Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 Hobart/William Smith Invitational - 2/2/2002                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kela                Wilson                    7.37  10   10  
  2 DeWitt, Christina            Gates-Chili               7.45  10    8  
  3 Menz, Sheila                 Webster                   7.49  10    6  
  4 Williams, Linda              Edison                    7.53   9    5  
  5 Collins, Emma                Brockport                 7.59   9    4  
  6 Vitello, Andrea              Sweet Home                7.66   2    3  
  7 Thompkins, Sikeyia           Edison                    7.75   8    2  
  8 Byfield, Junace              Athena                    7.76   9    1  
  9 Bush, Emily                  Pal-Mac                   7.80   8 
 10 Aaron, Tiffany               Wilson                    7.82  10 
 11 Willson, Abby                Victor                    7.83   8 
 12 Patterson, Krista            Wilson                    7.84  10 
 12 Bryan, Cassandra             Aquinas                   7.84   9 
 14 Chambers, Kerriann           Sota                      7.86   9 
 15 Biggs, Jillian               Athena                    7.87   9 
 15 Griffith, Lisa               Sota                      7.87  10 
 17 McDonald, Keri               Livonia                   7.94   6 
 18 Falcon, Brittney             Victor                    7.96   8 
 19 Steenburgh, Kathy            Fairport                  8.02   7 
 20 Andrews, Michelle            Sweet Home                8.03   7 
 21 Rumpf, Lachaundra            Edison                    8.06   8 
 21 Stevens, Jenna               Churchville               8.06   6 
 23 Gourdaine, Tara              Fairport                  8.09   5 
 24 Thomas, Holly                North Rose-W              8.12   6 
 25 Smith, Eriem                 Sutherland                8.13   4 
 26 D'Alessandro, Dania          Victor                    8.14   8 
 26 Legge, Katie                 Fairport                  8.14   6 
 28 Anderson, Katie              Hornell                   8.16   5 
 28 Mihalenko, Katie             Pal-Mac                   8.16   6 
 30 Crews, Savonne               Sota                      8.18   9 
 31 Agostinelli, Andrea          Webster                   8.20   4 
 32 Weaver, Kim                  Corning                   8.26   6 
 33 Steere, Rachel               Penfield                  8.34   5 
 34 Verhey, Shauna               Spencerport               8.35   7 
 35 Snook, Jamie                 Spencerport               8.36   7 
 36 McGovern, Kaitlin            Greece Arcad              8.39   3 
 37 Odell, Amanda                Hornell                   8.40   5 
 37 Clark, Kelsey                Wayl                      8.40   3 
 37 Brown, Twi                   Aquinas                   8.40   7 
 40 Fucci, Brittany              Hornell                   8.41   5 
 41 Pipher, Emily                Greece Arcad              8.52   3 
 42 Nicholas, Kristen            Aquinas                   8.54   6 
 43 Stiggins, Shannon            Dans                      8.55   5 
 44 Denney, Shannon              Webster                   8.57   5 
 45 Clark, Christina             Sutherland                8.60   4 
 46 Wheeler, Deb                 North Rose-W              8.64   3 
 47 Sisson, Anna                 Pal-Mac                   8.66   4 
 48 Jakubowski, Kelly            Churchville               8.72   2 
 49 Pearson, Jasmine             Dans                      8.75   4 
 50 DeAngeli, Kristen            Clarence HS               8.77   2 
 51 Younglove, Erica             Red Creek                 8.91   3 
 52 Burtsell, Jenna              Rush Henriet              9.19   4 
 53 Smith, Ashley                Wayl                      9.21   1 
 54 Porter, Brandy               North Rose-W              9.26   2 
 55 Schisler, Thisie             Brighton                  9.30   3 
 56 Hassan, Stefanie             North Rose-W             x9.74   1 
 57 McAlpine, Cayla              Rush Henriet             10.20   2 
 58 Miles, Amy                   Red Creek                10.47   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeWitt, Christina            Gates-Chili              41.51  10   10  
  2 Jackson, Kela                Wilson                   42.33  10    8  
  3 Harris, Quante               Edison                   42.78  10    6  
  4 Haney, Ariel                 Fairport                 43.60  10    5  
  5 Vitello, Andrea              Sweet Home               44.17   8    4  
  6 Bryan, Cassandra             Aquinas                  44.28  10    3  
  7 West, Tanisha                Lyons                    44.79   9    2  
  8 Vos, Samantha                Gates-Chili              44.91  10    1  
  9 Thompkins, Sikeyia           Edison                   45.14   9 
 10 Elliot, Katie                Penfield                 45.19  10 
 11 Appelt, Simone               Corning                  45.28   9 
 11 Biggs, Jillian               Athena                   45.28   8 
 13 Helzyk, Lindsay              Aquinas                  45.45   8 
 14 Steenburgh, Kathy            Fairport                 45.72   9 
 15 Curtis, Liz                  Victor                   46.17   5 
 16 Buckley, Jenny               Pal-Mac                  46.41   6 
 17 Hess, Erika                  Fairport                 46.55   7 
 18 Crews, Savonne               Sota                     46.56   7 
 19 O'Brien, Kristi              Red Jacket               46.79   8 
 20 Albert, Laura                Webster                  46.98   8 
 21 mcClure, Amanda              Corning                  46.99   6 
 22 Epling, Diane                Victor                   47.02   6 
 23 Frederick, Amanda            Victor                   47.11   8 
 24 Welch, Stevie                Rush Henriet             47.15   7 
 25 Bush, Emily                  Pal-Mac                  47.30   7 
 26 Gross, Jessica               Marion                   47.33   4 
 27 Enwright, Jenna              Red Creek                47.51   7 
 28 Mihalenko, Katie             Pal-Mac                  47.54   7 
 29 Kilger, Theresa              Greece Arcad             47.57   5 
 30 Anderson, Katie              Hornell                  47.66   6 
 31 Miller, Emma                 Sutherland               47.82   5 
 31 Hart, Sara                   Sutherland               47.82   3 
 33 Dudash, Megan                Hilton                   47.93   4 
 34 Wheeler, Connie              North Rose-W             47.96   5 
 35 Schmitt, Katrina             Aquinas                  48.19   5 
 35 Patterson, Krista            Wilson                   48.19   9 
 37 Stiggins, Shannon            Dans                     48.21   6 
 38 Hemminger, Tamara            Midlakes                 48.25   6 
 39 Snyder, Diana                North Rose-W             48.28   5 
 40 Donnelly, Kaitrin            Mendon                   48.57   5 
 41 Vankaenel, Emily             Mendon                   48.61   4 
 42 Verhey, Shauna               Spencerport              48.66   3 
 43 Robinson, Kasey              Webster                  49.37   7 
 44 Parsons, Savannah            Midlakes                 49.65   4 
 45 Shepard, Jessie              Hornell                  49.96   4 
 46 Barry, Colleen               Holley                   50.05   2 
 47 Daniel, Diana                Brighton                 50.10   2 
 47 Vosburgh, Mary               Mendon                   50.10   2 
 49 O'Connell, Kelly             Rush Henriet             50.41   2 
 50 Clark, Kelsey                Wayl                     51.06   2 
 51 Marshall, Andrea             Webster                  51.28   3 
 52 Steere, Rachel               Penfield                 51.35   3 
 53 Aaron, Tiffany               Wilson                   51.75   9 
 54 Turner, Nicole               Hornell                  51.92   3 
 55 Brown, Amber                 North Rose-W             52.12   2 
 56 Diebold, Debbie              Sweet Home               52.52   2 
 57 Pollings, Tondicka           Sota                     53.21   1 
 58 Ollies, Katie                Spencerport              53.65   2 
 59 Miller, Rebecca              Clarence HS              55.42   1 
 60 Raquet, Marisa               Clarence HS              55.50   1 
 61 Wood, Nicole                 North Rose-W            x57.08   1 
 62 Johnson, Tia                 Sota                     58.87   1 
 63 Kerg, Kyllea                 East Rochest           1:02.15   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howland, Emily               Fairport               1:40.12    10  
  2 Shermer, Maya                Brighton               1:42.22     8  
  3 Elliot, Katie                Penfield               1:42.44     6  
  4 Williams, Megan              Corning                1:46.18     5  
  5 Coney, Patrice               Lyons                  1:46.38     4  
  6 Donofrio, Jennie             Penfield               1:47.80     3  
  7 O'Brien, Kristi              Red Jacket             1:47.93     2  
  8 McCray, Charity              Wayl                   1:48.56     1  
  9 Hayes, Robin                 Dans                   1:49.51  
 10 Finke, Christy               Fairport               1:49.86  
 11 Kilger, Theresa              Greece Arcad           1:49.93  
 12 Welch, Stevie                Rush Henriet           1:50.45  
 13 Shih, Anna                   Hac                    1:50.63  
 14 Dudash, Megan                Hilton                 1:50.80  
 15 Lemar, Eileen                Hornell                1:51.28  
 16 Lawathsch, Erica             Victor                 1:51.70  
 17 Richards, Nicole             Brighton               1:51.76  
 18 Rogers, Christine            Clarence HS            1:51.85  
 19 Tobia, Christy               Corning                1:52.20  
 20 Enwright, Jenna              Red Creek              1:52.29  
 21 Eilsen, Christine            Sweet Home             1:52.40  
 22 Howland, Margaret            Fairport               1:52.75  
 23 Sweet, Rachel                Athena                 1:52.84  
 24 Chute, Leigh Ann             Victor                 1:52.91  
 25 Paffendorf, Lauren           Webster                1:53.27  
 26 George, Becky                Olympia                1:54.65  
 27 Rosensteel, Megan            Webster                1:55.27  
 28 Plewniak, Kerri              Sweet Home             1:55.96  
 29 Rao, Nicole                  Sweet Home             1:55.98  
 30 Dalba, Ashley                Spencerport            1:56.10  
 31 Cantie, Sherie               Clarence HS            1:56.24  
 32 Achtyl, Karen                Aquinas                1:56.43  
 33 Hussey, Deb                  Marion                 1:56.57  
 34 Weisner, Carla               Victor                 1:56.79  
 35 Locke, Justine               Brockport              1:58.06  
 36 Urban, Lacie                 Newark                 1:58.68  
 37 Jackson, Morgan              Marion                 1:59.36  
 38 Griffith, Lisa               Sota                   2:01.78  
 39 Schmitt, Katrina             Aquinas                2:01.80  
 40 Anderson, Shelly             Hornell                2:01.87  
 41 Miles, Becky                 Holley                 2:02.81  
 42 Ellison, Tory                Marion                 2:03.17  
 43 Chambers, Kerriann           Sota                   2:03.51  
 44 Martens, Kathryn             Spencerport            2:03.91  
 45 Porter, Annie                Lyons                  2:04.06  
 46 Bhattacharjee, Monika        Penfield               2:04.72  
 47 Martin, Kristie              East Rochest           2:05.14  
 48 Heyd, Ashley                 Rush Henriet           2:06.32  
 49 Hodock, Mary                 Pal-Mac                2:06.63  
 50 Dean, Cortney                Pal-Mac                2:06.74  
 51 Klier, Julie                 Clarence HS            2:07.33  
 52 White, Shannon               Greece Arcad           2:08.09  
 53 Saxton, Nique Hart           Wayl                   2:09.17  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Love-McCarthy, Vanessa       Penfield               3:04.53    10  
  2 Howland, Emily               Fairport               3:07.31     8  
  3 Cufari, Liz                  Sutherland             3:12.19     6  
  4 Gobyn, Veronica              Williamson             3:12.50     5  
  5 Williams, Megan              Corning                3:12.73     4  
  6 Stearns, Becca               Brighton               3:17.99     3  
  7 Ippolito, Rachel             Clarence HS            3:19.17     2  
  8 Stoughton, Mary              Brockport              3:20.68     1  
  9 Belleisle, Katie             Fairport               3:21.43  
 10 Klug, Sara                   Victor                 3:23.18  
 11 Hayes, Robin                 Dans                   3:23.64  
 12 Malone, gabbie               Greece Arcad           3:24.40  
 13 Hegarty, Kara                Hornell                3:25.02  
 14 Hurley, Megan                Penfield               3:26.87  
 15 Zieno, Stephanie             Fairport               3:27.17  
 16 Ryan, Ashley                 Victor                 3:27.64  
 17 O'Berst, Marie               Aquinas                3:28.66  
 18 Morgan, Ali                  Hilton                 3:29.63  
 19 Stanley, Laura               Athena                 3:31.01  
 20 Hurlbut, Jaime               Webster                3:32.09  
 21 Snowden, Theresa             Hornell                3:33.08  
 22 Corrigan, Sheena             Gates-Chili            3:33.99  
 23 Gill, Rebecca                Penfield               3:35.67  
 24 Stich, Nicole                Churchville            3:35.95  
 25 Seppler, Kristine            Newark                 3:37.31  
 26 Chisson, Alison              East Rochest           3:37.96  
 27 DePoint, Megan               Marion                 3:38.55  
 28 Roe, Lauren                  Clarence HS            3:41.06  
 29 Graff, Katie                 Marcus Whitm           3:41.45  
 30 Gonzalez, Samantha           East Rochest           3:41.88  
 31 Krisher, Erin                Churchville            3:43.50  
 32 Baker, Kim                   Rush Henriet           3:43.69  
 33 Boran, Genevieve             Sweet Home             3:43.73  
 34 Neini, Kristen               Clarence HS            3:45.78  
 35 Beatty, Susan                Holley                 3:46.95  
 36 Gauthier, Julie              Mendon                 3:47.34  
 37 Morse, Adrienne              Corning                3:47.44  
 38 Sacco, Tony                  East Rochest           3:47.53  
 39 White, Jessie                Pal-Mac                3:47.62  
 40 Lamanna, Kara                Rush Henriet           3:48.09  
 41 Collins, Jessicca            Webster                3:48.31  
 42 Michaels, Wendy              Aquinas                3:50.58  
 43 Victor, Jennifer             Sweet Home             4:01.02  
 44 Sobiesiak, Katie             Wayl                   4:01.20  
 45 Fox, Jackie                  Pal-Mac                4:01.23  
 46 Roberts, Stacie              North Rose-W           4:03.97  
 47 Pollot, Jamie                Midlakes               4:05.54  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adornetto, Gina              Clarence HS            4:55.63    10  
  2 DeRusso, Katie               Fairport               4:58.17     8  
  3 Gobyn, Veronica              Williamson             4:58.24     6  
  4 Love-McCarthy, Vanessa       Penfield               5:01.43     5  
  5 Washburn, Angie              Newark                 5:05.60     4  
  6 Straw, Laura                 Fairport               5:14.74     3  
  7 Nongesser, Rebecca           Clarence HS            5:20.10     2  
  8 Hill, Arianna                Brockport              5:20.58     1  
  9 Wall, Chris                  Clarence HS            5:20.60  
 10 Jordan, Stephanie            Penfield               5:21.80  
 11 Housel, Megan                Webster                5:21.94  
 12 Stearns, Becca               Brighton               5:22.35  
 13 White, Jodi                  Athens                 5:23.84  
 14 VanAllan, Allana             Brighton               5:25.14  
 15 Coon, Bridget                Penfield               5:25.79  
 16 Kenny, Katie                 Fairport               5:27.94  
 17 Hegarty, Kara                Hornell                5:28.34  
 18 O'Berst, Marie               Aquinas                5:28.64  
 19 Burgess, Brittany            Newark                 5:29.24  
 20 Beatty, Emily                Holley                 5:29.74  
 21 Malone, gabbie               Greece Arcad           5:30.94  
 22 Iafrati, Laura               Aquinas                5:32.25  
 23 Wooten, Jessie               Rush Henriet           5:39.14  
 24 Lemar, Eileen                Hornell                5:39.24  
 25 Hurlbut, Jaime               Webster                5:41.94  
 26 George, Becky                Olympia                5:42.94  
 27 Neuner, Karlee               Corning                5:43.74  
 28 Seaman, Jessica              Corning                5:45.94  
 29 Katz, Jennifer               Spencerport            5:48.14  
 30 Buckner, Laura               East Rochest           5:49.04  
 31 Snowden, Theresa             Hornell                5:51.64  
 32 Chisson, Alison              East Rochest           5:52.74  
 33 Severson, Christi            Dans                   5:54.04  
 34 Metcalfe, Hollie             Marion                 5:54.74  
 35 DePoint, Megan               Marion                 5:56.04  
 36 Hoesterman, Carrie           Spencerport            6:01.84  
 37 White, Jessie                Pal-Mac                6:05.24  
 38 Perry, Jennifer              Sweet Home             6:21.24  
 39 Hassan, Jen                  North Rose-W           6:31.54  
 40 Konze, Krista                Rush Henriet           6:31.84  
 41 Petrosino, Annette           North Rose-W           6:45.74  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coon, Kristen                Webster               10:14.29    10  
  2 Gobyn, Veronica              Williamson            10:28.64     8  
  3 DeRusso, Katie               Fairport              11:14.61     6  
  4 O'Connell, Keely             Corning               11:24.33     5  
  5 Griggs, Shannon              Hilton                11:28.68     4  
  6 Coon, Bridget                Penfield              11:29.13     3  
  7 Nongesser, Rebecca           Clarence HS           11:30.44     2  
  8 White, Christine             Rush Henriet          11:45.49     1  
  9 Bhattacharjee, Monika        Penfield              11:49.15  
 10 Peck, Lindsay                Williamson            11:55.13  
 11 Anderson, Rachael            Victor                11:57.79  
 12 Spencer, Tory                Brockport             12:13.20  
 13 Iafrati, Laura               Aquinas               12:17.76  
 14 Graff, Katie                 Marcus Whitm          12:19.29  
 15 Frelinger, Allison           Sutherland            12:21.08  
 16 Graff, Amy                   Newark                12:21.75  
 17 Beatty, Emily                Holley                12:34.99  
 18 Behringer, Chase             Brighton              12:37.08  
 19 Nichter, Sara                Clarence HS           12:38.45  
 20 Little, Julia                Brockport             12:40.34  
 21 Metcalfe, Hollie             Marion                12:53.90  
 22 White, Jamie                 Pal-Mac               12:58.83  
 23 Katz, Jennifer               Spencerport           13:06.53  
 24 Hoesterman, Carrie           Spencerport           13:21.04  
 25 Lawrence, Miriah             Red Creek             13:59.39  
 26 Antenucci, Amy               Midlakes              14:21.95  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tagliaferri, Christine       Penfield               7:28.14    10  
  2 Finke, Christy               Fairport               7:34.32     8  
  3 Dickens, Maren               Fairport               7:35.27     6  
  4 Sennett, kaitlyn             Brighton               8:01.48     5  
  5 Gandell, Rachell             Fairport               8:08.20     4  
  6 Foster, Andrea               Penfield               8:19.14     3  
  7 Peck, Lindsay                Williamson             9:02.47     2  
  8 Merriam, Melissa             Churchville            9:07.63     1  
  9 Hunt, Tina                   Marcus Whitm           9:16.11  
 10 Fisher, Heather              Spencerport            9:24.04  
 11 Kelly, Krsitina              Midlakes               9:30.33  
 12 Dorren, Jenna                Webster                9:34.18  
 13 Woznick, Michelle            East Rochest           9:37.08  
 14 Weiderheld, Ali              Greece Arcad           9:51.21  
 15 Baker, Krissy                Rush Henriet          10:05.43  
 16 Keung, Stephanie             Victor                10:26.76  
 17 Root, Kim                    Spencerport           10:57.32  
 18 Camp, Beatrice               Rush Henriet          11:28.11  
 -- Patton, Takia                Wilson                     DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coney, Celestine             Lyons                     8.78   8   10  
  2 Helzyk, Lindsay              Aquinas                   9.35   8    8  
  3 Kurnath, Patrice             Sutherland                9.60   6    6  
  4 Craig, Emily                 Penfield                  9.67   7    4  
  4 Byfield, Junace              Athena                    9.67   8    4  
  4 Kidd, Heather                Corning                   9.67   7    4  
  7 Hiler, Liz                   Victor                    9.77   5    2  
  8 Fiorillo, Kristen            Corning                   9.87   6    1  
  9 DePrez, Kim                  Fairport                  9.88   8 
  9 Budgan, Jessica              Fairport                  9.88   6 
 11 Andrews, Michelle            Sweet Home                9.93   7 
 12 Bitek, Achola                Aquinas                  10.01   8 
 13 Jackson, Morgan              Marion                   10.11   5 
 14 Hill, Allison                Holley                   10.12   4 
 15 Hsu, Jenny                   Mendon                   10.13   8 
 16 Thomas, Nicky                Olympia                  10.14   5 
 17 Fucci, Brittany              Hornell                  10.17   6 
 18 Housel, Megan                Webster                  10.18   6 
 19 Anderson, Dana               Penfield                 10.24   6 
 20 Knapp, Jen                   Pal-Mac                  10.26   8 
 21 Doungradley, MeLinda         Brighton                 10.35   4 
 22 Vos, Samantha                Gates-Chili              10.40   5 
 23 Ingalls, Chelsea             Hornell                  10.42   4 
 24 Uter, Yolanda                Gates-Chili              10.48   6 
 25 Jackson, Lindsey             North Rose-W             10.55   3 
 26 Churey, Jen                  Newark                   10.60   3 
 27 Sarfaty, Ashley              Mendon                   10.67   3 
 28 Emiliano, Nicole             Churchville              10.94   2 
 29 Tornow, Stefanie             Spencerport              10.96   4 
 30 McGovern, Kaitlin            Greece Arcad             11.05   1 
 31 Schuster, Meghan             Dans                     11.08   2 
 32 Freeman, Lisa                Rush Henriet             11.11   4 
 33 Hussey, Deb                  Marion                   11.12   2 
 34 Sisson, Anna                 Pal-Mac                  11.14   3 
 35 Achtyl, Karen                Aquinas                  11.23   7 
 36 Porter, Brandy               North Rose-W             11.28   1 
 37 Knowles, Kathryn             Churchville              11.34   3 
 38 Chechak, Anna                Spencerport              11.43   3 
 39 Manley, Kaylin               Dans                     11.44   1 
 40 Angustyn, Melissa            Greece Arcad             11.52   2 
 41 Knitter, Allie               Midlakes                 11.56   2 
 42 Russo, Amanda                North Rose-W             11.64   1 
 43 Maley, Robin                 Olympia                  12.24   2 
 -- Coney, Patrice               Lyons                       DQ   7 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison                                              1:50.62   5   10  
  2 Wilson                                              1:54.68   5    8  
  3 Corning                                             1:55.15   5    6  
  4 Gates-Chili                                         1:56.43   5    5  
  5 Victor                                              1:56.56   5    4  
  6 Fairport                                            1:58.20   5    3  
  7 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:58.22   4    2  
  8 Palmyra-Macedon                                     1:58.78   4    1  
  9 Livonia                                             2:00.03   2 
 10 Greece Arcadia                                      2:01.33   3 
 11 Webster                                             2:01.51   3 
 12 Midlakes                                            2:01.52   4 
 13 Hornell                                             2:01.74   4 
 14 Pittsford Mendon                                    2:01.95   4 
 15 North Rose-Wolcott                                  2:02.83   3 
 16 Brighton                                            2:03.61   3 
 17 Churchville-Chili                                   2:04.41   3 
 18 Aquinas                                             2:05.50   5 
 19 Dansville                                           2:06.76   3 
 20 Spencerport                                         2:06.81   2 
 21 Penfield                                            2:07.93   4 
 22 Clarence HS                                         2:10.29   1 
 23 Williamson                                          2:11.23   2 
 24 Rush Henrietta                                      2:11.33   2 
 25 Greece Olympia                                      2:12.80   2 
 26 East Rochester                                      2:26.54   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brighton                                            4:13.89   3   10  
  2 Corning                                             4:17.01   3    8  
  3 Webster                                             4:25.66   3    6  
  4 Sweet Home                                          4:30.24   2    5  
  5 Fairport                                            4:30.61   3    4  
  6 Victor                                              4:31.22   3    3  
  7 Rush Henrietta                                      4:33.26   3    2  
  8 Aquinas                                             4:35.07   3    1  
  9 Spencerport                                         4:36.84   2 
 10 Clarence HS                                         4:43.14   2 
 11 Penfield                                            4:43.20   3 
 12 Livonia                                             4:49.14   1 
 13 Marion                                              4:50.64   1 
 14 Dansville                                           4:52.64   1 
 15 Greece Arcadia                                      4:56.74   2 
 16 Holley                                              4:57.04   1 
 17 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:57.44   1 
 18 Williamson                                          5:02.14   1 
 19 East Rochester                                      5:14.14   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            9:58.27    10  
  2 Penfield                                           10:08.06     8  
  3 Clarence HS                                        10:19.30     6  
  4 Brockport                                          10:41.48     5  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                               10:49.84     4  
  6 Corning                                            10:50.14     3  
  7 Brighton                                           10:58.76     2  
  8 Hornell                                            11:20.45     1  
  9 Victor                                             11:20.65  
 10 Churchville-Chili                                  11:28.56  
 11 Williamson                                         11:29.68  
 12 East Rochester                                     11:45.71  
 13 Rush Henrietta                                     11:47.37  
 14 Palmyra-Macedon                                    12:11.02  
 15 Sweet Home                                         12:33.39  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Arel                 Aquinas                   6.48  11   10  
  2 Colquitt, Chad               Wilson                    6.63  10    8  
  3 Williamson, Michael          Sweet Home                6.71  10    6  
  4 Berry, Kemor                 Sweet Home                6.76  11    5  
  5 Zemaitis, Bryan              Spencerport               6.77  11    4  
  6 Fricke, Pat                  Fairport                  6.80  11    3  
  7 Hainsworth, Tom              Sutherland                6.83  11    2  
  8 Wright, John                 Edison                    6.85  11    1  
  9 Tindel, Pat                  Edison                    6.87  11 
 10 Guilford, Lawrence           Edison                    6.92  10 
 11 Nanry, Tim                   Churchville               6.96   9 
 12 Obeika, Osita                John Marshal              6.97   9 
 12 Musial, Zack                 Stfr                      6.97  10 
 14 Ricotta, John                Can                       7.00   6 
 15 Pinkins, Torre               Brockport                 7.01   8 
 16 McClary, Haze                Mendon                    7.04   9 
 16 Wolfe, Mark                  Brockport                 7.04   7 
 18 Peterson, Ryan               Fairport                  7.08   9 
 19 Jenkins, Jarrel              Wilson                    7.09   8 
 19 Fields, Zach                 Corning                   7.09   8 
 21 West, Josh                   Can                       7.13   7 
 22 Franklin, Eric               Wilson                    7.16  11 
 23 Pistner, Andy                Fairport                  7.17   8 
 24 Cotton, Jerod                Lyons                     7.18   9 
 25 Laurri, Mark                 Churchville               7.19   9 
 25 Zalone, Ron                  Marion                    7.19   8 
 27 Gallahan, Corey              Midlakes                  7.23   5 
 28 Nesbitt, Kameron             East                      7.26   8 
 29 Musial, Tim                  Stfr                      7.27   4 
 29 Potuck, John                 Olympia                   7.27   5 
 31 Ferraro, mark                Webster                   7.28  10 
 32 McCarthy, Randy              Red Creek                 7.30   5 
 33 Dupra, John                  Victor                    7.31   4 
 34 Willsey, Brian               Hornell                   7.32   5 
 34 Glasco, Nate                 Victor                    7.32   6 
 36 Mucino, Brian                Corning                   7.34   7 
 37 Greene, Linell               Aquinas                   7.35  10 
 37 Chelini, Justin              Williamson                7.35   7 
 39 Grazul, Mike                 Victor                    7.36   7 
 40 Williams, Brian              Frk                       7.38   3 
 41 Finley, Joe                  Olympia                   7.40   3 
 42 Pollizi, Joe                 Hornell                   7.41   4 
 43 Infeurna, Frank              Webster                   7.42   5 
 44 Moreno, Julian               Dans                      7.44   3 
 45 Morabito, David              East Rochest              7.45   6 
 46 Walter, Smith                Frk                       7.48   3 
 47 Braunschweiger, Bob          McQuaid                   7.49   4 
 47 Fagan, Tom                   East Rochest              7.49   7 
 49 Chapin, Adam                 Pal-Mac                   7.50   2 
 50 Nelson, Phil                 Hornell                   7.59   4 
 51 Power, John                  Red Jacket                7.64   2 
 52 Larry, Sesar                 Dans                      7.68   5 
 53 Todisco, Ryan                Greece Arcad              7.69   2 
 54 Jesmer, Colin                McQuaid                   7.70   4 
 55 Boisvert, Tyler              Pal-Mac                   7.74   7 
 55 Dewind, Garrett              Midlakes                  7.74   3 
 57 Gallagher, Pat               Spencerport               7.75   5 
 58 Murphy, Rob                  Marion                    7.78   3 
 59 marrer, Craig                East Rochest              7.89   4 
 60 Jarrett, Scott               Clarence HS               8.01   1 
 61 Jebbo, Rich                  Greece Arcad              8.02   3 
 62 Faudree, Liam                Red Creek                 8.09   2 
 63 Hall, Dave                   Rush Henriet              8.40   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Berry, Kemor                 Sweet Home               36.54  10   10  
  2 Fricke, Pat                  Fairport                 36.60  11    8  
  3 Gordon, Arel                 Aquinas                  36.62  11    6  
  4 Hainsworth, Tom              Sutherland               36.89  11    5  
  5 Colquitt, Chad               Wilson                   37.03  11    4  
  6 DiGesare, Jim                Clarence HS              37.10  11    3  
  7 Bream, Eric                  Lock                     37.78  11    2  
  8 Hopkins, Kenney              Sota                     38.12   9    1  
  9 Evans, Jerome                Olympia                  38.41   8 
 10 Cadregari, Andy              Spencerport              38.44  10 
 11 Ganskop, Dean                Williamson               38.46   8 
 12 Moscaret, Tony               McQuaid                  38.48   9 
 13 Washington, Wayne            Gates-Chili              38.52  11 
 14 Suhr, Brian                  Victor                   38.64  10 
 15 Juszkiewicz, Chris           Gates-Chili              38.68  11 
 16 Brooks, Brad                 Spencerport              38.77   9 
 17 Dolecki, Craig               Marion                   38.84  10 
 18 vanHalle, Ryan               Newark                   38.86   8 
 19 Gettings, Chris              Olympia                  39.30   6 
 19 Zalone, Ron                  Marion                   39.30   7 
 21 Williams, Ryan               Pal-Mac                  39.41   9 
 22 Calabrese, Lenny             Clarence HS              39.45   8 
 23 Graves, Shawn                Livonia                  39.48   9 
 24 Williamson, Michael          Sweet Home               39.54  10 
 25 Winfield, Ed                 Corning                  39.62   6 
 26 Ellis, Mike                  Pal-Mac                  39.77   8 
 27 Musial, Zack                 Stfr                     39.89   5 
 28 McCarthy, Randy              Red Creek                39.95   6 
 29 Simmons, John                Edison                   40.15   9 
 30 Churey, Adam                 Newark                   40.18   4 
 31 Ashford, Cameron             Edison                   40.21   7 
 32 Briggs, Joe                  Lyons                    40.39   3 
 33 Keefe, Jamie                 Corning                  40.46   7 
 34 Barber, David                Marion                   40.48   4 
 35 Starowicz, Steve             Mendon                   40.61   6 
 35 Schearer, Kyle               Webster                  40.61   3 
 37 Kulp, Brandon                Brockport                40.70   5 
 38 Wyckoff, Tobey               Webster                  40.83   9 
 39 Gitler, Emilio               Brighton                 40.86   6 
 40 Boyd, Steve                  Can                      40.90   4 
 41 Chandler, Justin             Edison                   40.91   8 
 42 Wilmore, Pat                 Sweet Home               40.99   3 
 43 McDonald, Ryan               McQuaid                  41.01   3 
 44 Nelson, Phil                 Hornell                  41.07   5 
 44 Argentieri, Pat              Hornell                  41.07   5 
 46 Sardone, Keith               Rush Henriet             41.18   7 
 47 Nesbitt, Kameron             East                     41.36   6 
 48 Potuck, John                 Olympia                  41.54   2 
 49 Priestley, Ian               Lyons                    41.67   3 
 50 Santiago, Sheldon            John Marshal             41.68   4 
 51 Ihle, Nick                   Clarence HS              42.00   4 
 52 Jank, Chris                  Can                      42.04   3 
 53 Chapin, Adam                 Pal-Mac                  42.23   3 
 54 Walter, Smith                Frk                      42.42   2 
 55 Semmler, Dan                 Athena                   43.35   2 
 56 Taylor, Jose                 Dans                     43.37   4 
 57 Song, Zuire                  Brighton                 43.45   5 
 58 Tuttle, Brandon              Wayl                     44.28   1 
 59 Sindoni, Mark                Athena                   44.48   2 
 60 Cleveland, Eugene            Frk                      46.49   1 
 61 Morabito, Andrew             East Rochest             47.24   2 
 62 Wheeler, Isaac               North Rose-W             53.05   8 
 63 gardone, Phil                East Rochest             53.30   1 
 -- Gamble, Rondell              John Marshal                DQ   5 
 
Boys 600 Yard Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Chris                 Webster                1:25.63    10  
  2 Schneider, Gene              Corning                1:26.83     8  
  3 Cadregari, Andy              Spencerport            1:27.03     6  
  4 Russell, Dave                Athena                 1:27.18     5  
  5 Preston, Travis              Corning                1:27.56     4  
  6 Riley, Paul                  Can                    1:27.87     3  
  7 O'Rourke, Ryan               Can                    1:29.11     2  
  8 McCumiskey, Dan              Hornell                1:29.34     1  
  9 Howze, James                 Sweet Home             1:29.41  
 10 DiGesare, Jim                Clarence HS            1:29.49  
 11 Simmons, John                Edison                 1:29.61  
 12 Reilly, Brian                Fairport               1:30.08  
 13 Moscaret, Tony               McQuaid                1:30.10  
 14 Dolecki, Craig               Marion                 1:30.53  
 15 Graves, Shawn                Livonia                1:30.59  
 16 Wetzel, Joe                  Aquinas                1:30.70  
 16 Ganskop, Dean                Williamson             1:30.70  
 18 Trottier, Chris              Webster                1:30.85  
 19 Jemison, Dennis              Edison                 1:30.87  
 20 McCadney, Mike               Edison                 1:31.07  
 21 Juszkiewicz, Chris           Gates-Chili            1:31.56  
 22 Calabrese, Rich              Spencerport            1:32.09  
 23 Burke, Bill                  Fairport               1:32.17  
 24 Pyer, Brandon                Hornell                1:32.56  
 25 Siracusa, Mike               Brockport              1:32.57  
 26 Bloomer, Rob                 Olympia                1:32.61  
 27 Taylor, Dan                  Sweet Home             1:32.78  
 28 Holtz, Mike                  Clarence HS            1:32.94  
 29 Moran, Tim                   Marion                 1:33.06  
 30 Kolb, Ryan                   Athena                 1:33.12  
 31 Barber, David                Marion                 1:33.43  
 32 O'Mara, Jason                Aquinas                1:33.58  
 33 Burke, Jeremy                Rush Henriet           1:33.76  
 34 Argentieri, Pat              Hornell                1:34.02  
 35 Session, Aaron               Wilson                 1:34.31  
 36 Ihle, Nick                   Clarence HS            1:34.33  
 37 Gravino, Brandon             Pal-Mac                1:34.65  
 38 Nilsson, Robert              Livonia                1:34.86  
 39 Brennan, Ryan                Aquinas                1:35.20  
 40 Walsh, Tim                   Stfr                   1:35.39  
 41 Semmler, Dan                 Athena                 1:35.56  
 42 Randall, Rich                Churchville            1:35.73  
 43 Tuttle, Graham               Mendon                 1:35.82  
 44 Braley, Tim                  Red Creek              1:36.04  
 45 Savoy-Buorke, Andy           Can                    1:37.34  
 46 French, Derek                Wilson                 1:37.97  
 47 Katlic, Peter                Penfield               1:38.77  
 48 Dates, CJ                    Red Creek              1:39.73  
 49 Marx, Ben                    Victor                 1:39.77  
 50 Podleski, Brian              Olympia                1:41.41  
 51 Burdin, jay                  Wayl                   1:41.79  
 52 Guidice, Frank               Greece Arcad           1:42.11  
 53 Cinquegrana, Chad            Newark                 1:42.18  
 54 Anderson, Kurt               Dans                   1:44.22  
 55 Johns, Ben                   Williamson             1:44.51  
 56 Best, Cory                   Wayl                   1:44.75  
 57 Rizzo, jamie                 East Rochest           1:45.17  
 58 Macikowski, Chris            McQuaid                1:46.51  
 59 Muscolino, Nate              Newark                 1:46.74  
 60 Knox, Russell                Brighton               1:46.98  
 61 Smith, Jeff                  Greece Arcad           1:47.24  
 62 Cleveland, Eugene            Frk                    1:47.98  
 63 Johnson, Zach                Midlakes               1:50.66  
 64 Boos, Andy                   North Rose-W           1:52.95  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riley, Paul                  Can                    2:40.05    10  
  2 Luft, Luke                   Livonia                2:40.44     8  
  3 Syty, Adam                   Clarence HS            2:41.26     6  
  4 Popovici, Chris              Sutherland             2:41.27     5  
  5 White, Rob                   Gates-Chili            2:41.31     4  
  6 Tarantino, Mike              Penfield               2:41.42     3  
  7 DeWitt, Tracy                Gates-Chili            2:41.81     2  
  8 Burke, Bill                  Fairport               2:42.61     1  
  9 McClinton, Kyle              Marion                 2:45.76  
 10 Lenard, Andy                 Churchville            2:45.81  
 11 Faubert, Tim                 Rush Henriet           2:46.41  
 12 Smith, Devon                 Hornell                2:46.85  
 13 Snyder, Ben                  Brighton               2:48.00  
 14 Crowley, Dan                 Midlakes               2:48.48  
 15 Starkey, Jim                 Stfr                   2:50.31  
 16 Evans, Jerome                Olympia                2:50.77  
 17 McCarthy, Ed                 Hornell                2:51.13  
 18 Rivazfar, Arash              Brockport              2:51.75  
 19 Taylor, Dan                  Sweet Home             2:51.96  
 20 Swartz, Cody                 Greece Arcad           2:52.75  
 21 O'Connor, Kerry              Hornell                2:53.43  
 22 Gray, Bryan                  Williamson             2:53.91  
 23 Pietrak, Stan                Can                    2:54.24  
 24 Holtz, Jon                   Red Jacket             2:55.37  
 25 Ackers, Bradley              Marcus Whitm           2:55.95  
 26 Batt, Adam                   Clarence HS            2:55.98  
 27 Higgins, Andrew              Can                    2:56.65  
 28 Marx, Ben                    Victor                 2:57.66  
 29 Knowlden, Zach               Williamson             2:57.67  
 30 Randall, Rich                Churchville            2:58.04  
 31 O'Connell, Dan               Newark                 2:58.37  
 32 Session, Aaron               Wilson                 2:58.46  
 33 Needham, Charlie             East Rochest           2:59.04  
 34 Zuhlke, Kyle                 Edison                 2:59.32  
 35 Gostomski, Garett            Gates-Chili            3:00.30  
 36 Hopkins, Scott               Midlakes               3:00.65  
 37 Brownstein, David            Penfield               3:01.07  
 38 Stefanski, Richard           Clarence HS            3:01.79  
 39 Wright, Marquis              McQuaid                3:02.29  
 40 Schwartz, Chris              Aquinas                3:02.45  
 41 Metcalfe, Ryan               Marion                 3:02.69  
 42 Friedman, Joey               Brighton               3:03.08  
 43 Wright, Royce                Sota                   3:03.34  
 44 Warren, Tim                  Webster                3:04.40  
 45 Coast, Mike                  McQuaid                3:05.69  
 46 Fahy, Neil                   McQuaid                3:07.27  
 47 Pappas, Max                  Corning                3:07.58  
 48 Pulhamus, Derek              Spencerport            3:09.35  
 49 Best, Cory                   Wayl                   3:13.48  
 50 Minor, Jason                 Brockport              3:17.93  
 51 Seppler, Greg                Newark                 3:18.67  
 52 Braley, Ken                  Red Creek              3:20.33  
 53 Gammariello, Mike            Pal-Mac                3:22.80  
 54 Staples, Brian               Red Jacket             3:23.58  
 55 Walters, Chris               Sweet Home             3:28.96  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wigton, Andy                 Athena                 4:23.28    10  
  2 Smith, Brian                 East Rochest           4:33.78     8  
  3 Usack, Krys                  Corning                4:34.73     6  
  4 Luft, Luke                   Livonia                4:39.51     5  
  5 Hryvniak, David              Aquinas                4:39.69     4  
  6 Tarantino, Mike              Penfield               4:40.13     3  
  7 katlic, Tim                  Penfield               4:40.53     2  
  8 Elliott, Brad                Gates-Chili            4:41.39     1  
  9 Engills, David               Mendon                 4:43.50  
 10 Eggleston, Jeff              Greece Arcad           4:44.25  
 11 Lenard, Andy                 Churchville            4:46.24  
 12 Smaczniak, Derek             Clarence HS            4:49.31  
 13 McCumiskey, Dan              Hornell                4:49.74  
 14 Lowe, Nate                   Spencerport            4:50.04  
 15 Diez, Jordan                 Corning                4:51.54  
 16 Mazzanga, AJ                 Athena                 4:56.14  
 17 Crowley, Dan                 Midlakes               4:56.74  
 18 McClinton, Kyle              Marion                 4:56.84  
 19 McNamara, Jim                Webster                4:56.94  
 20 Pyer, Brandon                Hornell                4:58.64  
 21 Schultz, Jason               Penfield               5:00.39  
 22 Dooling, Ryan                Churchville            5:03.54  
 23 O'Keefe, Dan                 Can                    5:03.91  
 24 Clark, Chris                 Webster                5:04.44  
 25 Kyler, Cassidy               Olympia                5:05.24  
 26 Skomra, Rich                 Can                    5:06.04  
 27 Flynn, Morley                Red Creek              5:06.24  
 27 Young, Robert                Newark                 5:06.24  
 29 Magee, Chris                 Fairport               5:07.14  
 30 Lewin, Ben                   Corning                5:09.84  
 31 Veltz, Brandon               Brockport              5:12.74  
 32 Wilmore, Josh                Sweet Home             5:14.56  
 33 Farchione, Pat               East Rochest           5:14.84  
 34 Metcalfe, Ryan               Marion                 5:16.74  
 35 Friedman, Joey               Brighton               5:23.84  
 36 Coast, Mike                  McQuaid                5:24.64  
 37 Taylor, Rob                  Sweet Home             5:28.64  
 38 Blanford, Jameson            Spencerport            5:33.64  
 39 Coombs, Justin               Wayl                   5:33.74  
 40 Haas, Stewart                Red Creek              5:34.04  
 41 Dworak, Keith                Clarence HS            5:37.84  
 42 Fegadel, Jason               McQuaid                5:58.24  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Usack, Krys                  Corning                9:40.02    10  
  2 Heath, Kyle                  Victor                 9:45.54     8  
  3 Smith, Bill                  East Rochest           9:45.67     6  
  4 Whitbeck, Drew               East Rochest           9:49.48     5  
  5 Hryvniak, David              Aquinas                9:51.77     4  
  6 Eggleston, Jeff              Greece Arcad           9:53.97     3  
  7 Schultz, Jason               Penfield              10:04.45     2  
  8 Rizzone, Mike                Clarence HS           10:07.33     1  
  9 Smith, Leo                   East Rochest          10:12.30  
 10 Quinn, Teddy                 Rush Henriet          10:13.62  
 11 Lowe, Nate                   Spencerport           10:15.22  
 12 Scahill, Tom                 Williamson            10:19.98  
 13 Rosinski, Steve              Athena                10:20.59  
 14 Holtz, John                  Clarence HS           10:27.29  
 15 Delhagen, Taylor             Williamson            10:31.51  
 16 Semmler, Dan                 Athena                10:33.53  
 17 Marchese, Phil               Corning               10:38.51  
 18 O'Keefe, Dan                 Can                   10:40.12  
 19 Hargrave, Dan                Dans                  10:55.30  
 20 Thompson, Tom                Pal-Mac               10:56.94  
 21 Moore, Tyler                 Penfield              10:58.54  
 22 Hudack, John                 Stfr                  11:01.11  
 23 Skomra, Rich                 Can                   11:04.15  
 24 Lushington, Noah             Brighton              11:06.17  
 25 Lawrence, Colin              Red Creek             11:13.00  
 26 Toot, Chris                  Greece Arcad          11:13.25  
 27 Kyler, Cassidy               Olympia               11:20.58  
 28 Rappleyea, Dave              Sweet Home            11:22.81  
 29 Heron, Brad                  Sweet Home            11:26.57  
 30 Eppolito, Michael            Clarence HS           11:35.25  
 31 Norton, Steve                Brockport             11:44.04  
 32 Hall, Kyle                   Marion                11:48.11  
 33 Coombs, Justin               Wayl                  12:00.26  
 34 Clark, Joe                   McQuaid               12:33.44  
 35 Melendez, Franco             Sota                  13:09.86  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richards, Roy                Edison                    7.62   6   10  
  2 Rucker, Reggie               Edison                    7.72   6    8  
  3 Tindel, Pat                  Edison                    8.13   6    6  
  4 Johnson, Drew                Brockport                 8.15   6    5  
  5 Tellex, Greg                 Fairport                  8.29   5    4  
  6 Sorel, Jimmy                 Brockport                 8.30   4    3  
  7 Marshall, Darryl             Olympia                   8.35   6    2  
  8 Young, Kris                  Williamson                8.37   5    1  
  9 Poreda, Andrew               Mendon                    8.47   5 
 10 Rafferty, Trevor             Victor                    8.48   5 
 11 Hollowell, Chris             Hornell                   8.54   6 
 11 Frosino, Adam                Gates-Chili               8.54   5 
 13 Brown, Tyrone                East                      8.55   6 
 14 Sergeant, Bill               Lyons                     8.66   4 
 15 Cox, Brian                   Fairport                  8.71   4 
 16 Thomas, Greg                 Olympia                   8.79   4 
 17 Brennan, Ryan                Aquinas                   8.80   5 
 18 Healy, Kevin                 Rush Henriet              9.00   4 
 19 Thrall, Mike                 Olympia                   9.05   4 
 20 Stevenson, Chris             Williamson                9.08   5 
 21 Brennan, John                Aquinas                   9.13   6 
 22 Stoep, Ben                   Lyons                     9.26   3 
 23 Schearer, Kyle               Webster                   9.28   3 
 24 Hixon, Dan                   Victor                    9.33   2 
 25 VanHalle, Jason              Newark                    9.41   3 
 26 Sammis, Dane                 Corning                   9.48   3 
 27 Rafferty, Regan              Victor                    9.58   2 
 28 Gallagher, Pat               Spencerport               9.64   2 
 29 Hopkins, Kenney              Sota                      9.68   1 
 30 Ellis, Mike                  Pal-Mac                   9.78   3 
 31 Goldfisher, Madison          Greece Arcad              9.85   1 
 32 Hicks, Harry                 Greece Arcad             10.03   1 
 33 Straub, Andy                 Mendon                   10.70   2 
 -- Fiduccia, Pat                McQuaid              (9.34) DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas                                             1:36.74   4   10  
  2 Wilson                                              1:37.60   4    8  
  3 Brockport                                           1:37.78   4    6  
  4 East                                                1:39.40   4    5  
  5 Canisius                                            1:40.22   4    4  
  6 Fairport                                            1:40.56   4    3  
  7 Edison                                              1:40.56   4    2  
  8 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:41.71   4    1  
  9 Webster                                             1:41.90   2 
 10 Corning                                             1:42.23   3 
 11 Hornell                                             1:42.27   3 
 12 Lyons                                               1:42.49   2 
 13 Churchville-Chili                                   1:43.21   2 
 14 Williamson                                          1:43.72   3 
 15 Victor                                              1:44.48   3 
 16 Spencerport                                         1:44.93   2 
 17 Midlakes                                            1:45.53   2 
 18 St. Francis of Athol Spr                            1:45.68   2 
 19 Greece Olympia                                      1:46.16   3 
 20 Dansville                                           1:46.81   1 
 21 Livonia                                             1:47.59   1 
 22 Greece Arcadia                                      1:48.93   1 
 23 Rush Henrietta                                      1:49.60   2 
 24 East Rochester                                      1:53.83   1 
 -- McQuaid Jesuit                                 (1:43.70) DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison                                              3:35.24   3   10  
  2 Sweet Home                                          3:37.34   3    8  
  3 Corning                                             3:40.10   3    6  
  4 Spencerport                                         3:41.14   2    5  
  5 Canisius                                            3:41.58   3    4  
  6 Webster                                             3:42.64   2    3  
  7 Clarence HS                                         3:43.51   3    2  
  8 Williamson                                          3:43.96   3    1  
  9 Marion                                              3:45.54   2 
 10 Pittsford Mendon                                    3:49.94   2 
 11 Greece Olympia                                      3:51.46   3 
 12 Rush Henrietta                                      3:54.04   2 
 13 Hornell                                             3:55.34   1 
 14 Aquinas                                             3:56.34   2 
 15 Palmyra-Macedon                                     3:56.84   2 
 16 East                                                3:59.84   2 
 17 Brockport                                           4:00.76   3 
 18 Greece Athena                                       4:01.54   2 
 19 Livonia                                             4:02.04   1 
 20 Brighton                                            4:03.74   1 
 21 McQuaid Jesuit                                      4:13.44   1 
 22 Greece Arcadia                                      4:23.34   1 
 23 East Rochester                                      4:33.04   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corning                                             8:29.09    10  
  2 Greece Athena                                       8:30.98     8  
  3 Brighton                                            8:44.80     6  
  4 Rush Henrietta                                      8:46.97     5  
  5 Clarence HS                                         8:48.26     4  
  6 Fairport                                            8:48.83     3  
  7 East Rochester                                      8:50.73     2  
  8 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:52.28     1  
  9 St. Francis of Athol Spr                            8:52.72  
 10 Aquinas                                             8:53.74  
 11 Penfield                                            9:01.95  
 12 Livonia                                             9:03.24  
 13 Gates-Chili                                         9:03.36  
 14 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:05.04  
 15 Williamson                                          9:07.54  
 16 Hornell                                             9:08.30  
 17 Brockport                                           9:08.99  
 18 Canisius                                            9:12.84  
 19 Greece Arcadia                                      9:21.04  
 20 Red Creek                                           9:26.24  
 21 Sweet Home                                          9:35.44  
 22 Greece Olympia                                      9:43.64  
 23 McQuaid Jesuit                                     10:13.04