>RESULTS JANUARY 26TH, 2002 - 120 METER TRACK

 

WEBSTER FIELD HOUSE

 

 

 

SESSION III

BOYS

 

SESSION III

GIRLS

 

BOYS

NAME

SCHOOL

RESULTS

 

GIRLS

NAME

SCHOOL

RESULTS

45 meters

Arel Gordon

Aquinas

5.4

 

45 meters

Tondrcka Pulling

SOTA

6.4

600 meters

Jason O"Mara

Aquinas

02:38.2

 

600 meters

Jessica Schulz

Eastridge

01:58.0

40M Hurdles

Darryl Marshall

Olympia

5.9

 

40M Hurdles 

Ashley Mills

Eastridge

6.9

1600 meters

David Hryvniak

Aquinas

04:53.2

 

1500 meters

Kara Hegarty

Hornell

05:43.3

4X3 RELAY

AQUINAS

AQUINAS

03:34.2

 

4X3 RELAY

Eastridge

Eastridge

04:26.0

 

Arel Gordon

 

 

Ashley Mills

 

 

Jason O"Mara

 

 

Laura Allocco

 

 

John Brennan

 

 

Jessica Schulz

 

 

Ryan Brennan

 

 

Lisa Malone

 

1000 meters

David Hryvniak

Aquinas

02:55.0

 

HIGH JUMP

Lislie Ruster

Sutherland

4' 4"

HIGH JUMP

Dominik Szpyrka

Eastridge

6' 0"

 

SHOT PUT

Caitlin Eliaszewskyz

Spencerport

30' 0"

SHOT PUT

John Fallone

Olympia

48' 4 1/2"

 

 

 

SESSION II

BOYS

 

SESSION II

GIRLS

 

BOYS

NAME

SCHOOL

RESULTS

 

GIRLS

NAME

SCHOOL

RESULTS

45 meters

Tracy DeWitt

Gates-Chili

5.7

 

45 meters

Christina DeWitt

Gates-Chili

6.2

600 meters

Chris Juszkiewicz

Gates-Chili

01:38.0

 

600 meters

Christy Eckland

Gates-Chili

01:55.9

40M hurdles 

Steve Ahlstrom

Gates-Chili

6

 

40M Hurdles 

Stephanie Conway

Batavia

6.6

1600 meters

Taylor Delhagen

Williamson

 

1500 meters

Veronica Gobeyn

Williamson

05:16.5

4X3 RELAY

Williamson

Williamson

03:41.5

 

4X3 RELAY

Gates-Chili

Gates-Chili

04:11.1

 

Justin Chelini

 

 

Samantha Vas

 

 

Dean Gunsltop

 

 

Tracie Palmisano

 

 

Zack Knoholden

 

 

Christy Eckland

 

 

Kris Young

 

 

Christina DeWitt

 

1000 meters

Tracy DeWitt

Gates-Chili

02:53.0

 

1000 Meters

Veronica Gobeyn

Williamson

03:22.7

HIGH JUMP

Tyrone Brown

East

5' 10"

 

HIGH JUMP

Jenny Orbaker

Williamson

4' 8"

SHOT PUT

Justin Contestable

Gates-Chili

40' 3"

 

SHOT PUT

LeAnne Caster

North Star

31' 9 1/2"

 

 

 

 

 

SESSION 1

BOYS

 

SESSION 1

GIRLS

 

BOYS

NAME

SCHOOL

RESULTS

 

GIRLS

NAME

SCHOOL

RESULTS

45 meters

Chad Colquitt

Wilson

5.5

 

45 meters

Kela Jackson

Wilson

6.3

600 meters

Cody Swartz

Arcadia

01:38.5

 

600 meters

Vanessa Love-McCarthy

Penfield

01:49.0

40M Hurdles

Kyle Shearer

Webster

6.5

 

40M Hurdles 

Maggie Clifford

Penfield

6.9

1600 meters

Billy Smith

E. Roch

04:55.4

 

1500 meters

Stephanie Jordon

Penfield

05:36.0

4X3 RELAY

Penfield

Penfield

 

4X3 RELAY

Webster

Webster

04:17.4

 

Mike Schultz

 

 

Lauren Paddendorf

 

 

Andrew Valcore

 

 

Megan Rosensteel

 

 

Joe Thon

 

 

Katie Brett

 

 

Brendan Fitzgerald

 

 

Jessie Vetter

 

1000 meters

Tim Katlie

Penfield

02:53.4

 

1000 meters

Katie Elliot

Penfield

03:24.9

HIGH JUMP

Harry Hicks

Arcadia

6' 2"

 

HIGH JUMP

Jill Cain

Victor

5' 0"

SHOT PUT

Eric VanCaeserle

Red Jacket

45' 4"

 

SHOT PUT

Kate Adams

Red Jacket

30' 5 1/4"