ROCHESTER WINTER TRACK LEAGUE
       GIRLS CLASS A BESTS as of: 25-Jan
2002 - 2003
updates to dhenness@rochester.rr.com
EVENT NAME SCHOOL GRADE MARK SITE DATE
1 45m Dash Dominique Johnson East 11 6.1 U of R 12/13
1 45m Dash Christina DeWitt Gates Chili 11 6.1 Roberts 1/10
1 45m Dash Ebony Dukes East 12 6.3 U of R 12/13
1 45m Dash Jill Biggs Athena 6.3 Roberts 1/10
1 45m Dash Itohan Aghayere Rush Hen 6.3 NY Chiro 12/13
1 45m Dash Shenequa Griffin Edison 9 6.5 U of R 1/11
1 45m Dash Julia Hall Penfield 10 6.5 U of R 1/10
1 45m Dash LaChandra Rumph Gates Chili 11 6.5 Roberts 12/6
1 45m Dash Lekisha Avant Edison 10 6.6 U of R 12/13
1 45m Dash Tiere Boyd Edison 10 6.6 U of R 1/18
1 45m Dash Jamie Snook Spencerport 6.6 NY Chiro 1/18
1 45m Dash Imani Coley East 11 6.6 NY Chiro 1/10
1 45m Dash Tara Gourdine Fairport 12 6.6 Roberts 12/13
1 45m Dash Casey Oyer Hilton 8 6.7 U of R 12/13
1 45m Dash Jennifer O'Neil Fairport 9 6.7 U of R 1/11
1 45m Dash Jenny Hogan Penfield 9 6.7 U of R 1/11
1 45m Dash Latoya Dunbar Hilton 10 6.7 U of R 1/10
1 45m Dash Kristen Lee Fairport 10 6.7 Roberts 1/10
1 45m Dash Jenn O'Neil Fairport 10 6.7 Roberts 1/10
1 45m Dash Krystina Sylvester Rush Hen 10 6.7 NY Chiro 1/18
1 45m Dash Jasmine Johnson Rush Hen 6.7 NY Chiro 1/18
1 45m Dash Becky Sweet Athena 6.8 Roberts 1/11
1 45m Dash Ashley Dalba Spencerport 6.8 NY Chiro 1/18
1 45m Dash Joyce Taylor East 12 6.9 NY Chiro 1/18
1 45m Dash Vetrina Vincent Edison 9 6.9 U of R 1/18
2 55m Dash Christina DeWitt Gates Chili 11 7.34 Cornell 1/4
2 55m Dash Quante Harris Edison 10 7.2 Hobart` 1/25
2 55m Dash Dominique Johnson East 11 7.3 Hobart` 12/27
2 55m Dash Itohan Aghayere Rush Hen 10 7.57 Dartmouth 1/11
2 55m Dash Emma Collins Brockport 12 7.4 Hobart` 12/20
2 55m Dash Jill Biggs Athena 10 7.5 Hobart` 12/21
2 55m Dash LaChandra Rumph Gates Chili 11 7.6 Hobart` 12/27
2 55m Dash Casey Oyer Hilton 8 7.7 Hobart` 12/27
2 55m Dash Vonshay Green East 9 7.7 Hobart` 12/20
2 55m Dash Imani Coley East 11 7.7 Hobart` 12/27
2 55m Dash Shenequa Griffin Edison 7.7 Hobart` 1/25
2 55m Dash Tiere Boyd Edison 10 7.7 Hobart` 1/25
2 55m Dash Kristen Lee Fairport 8 7.8 Hobart` 12/21
2 55m Dash Tara Gourdine Fairport 10 7.8 Hobart` 12/21
2 55m Dash Krystina Sylvester Rush Hen 10 7.8 Hobart` 12/20
2 55m Dash Lekisha Avant Edison 12 7.9 Hobart` 12/21
2 55m Dash India Smith Edison 10 7.9 Hobart` 12/21
2 55m Dash Tiere Boyd Edison 12 7.9 Hobart` 12/27
2 55m Dash Ashley Dalba Spencerport 7.9 Hobart` 12/27
2 55m Dash Jamie Snook Spencerport 7.9 Hobart` 12/27
3 40m Hurdles Quante Harris Edison 10 7.0 U of R 1/11
3 40m Hurdles Yvonne Greco Spencerport 7.5 U of R 1/11
3 40m Hurdles Katie Fox Penfield 9 7.8 U of R 1/11
4 50m Hurdles Katie Fox Penfield 9 8.9 NY Chiro 1/18
4 50m Hurdles Bernadette Kennedy East 12 9.1 Roberts 1/10
5 55m Hurdles Quante Harris Edison 10 9.2 Hobart` 12/27
5 55m Hurdles Jessica Budgen Fairport 10 9.3 Hobart` 12/21
5 55m Hurdles India Smith Edison 11 9.9 U of R 12/13
5 55m Hurdles Snehata Karki Penfield 12 8.7 Hobart` 1/25
5 55m Hurdles Emily Craig Penfield 11 10.2 Hobart` 1/25
5 55m Hurdles Bernadette Kennedy East 12 10.2 U of R 12/6
5 55m Hurdles Margaret Howland Fairport 12 10.3 Hobart` 12/21
5 55m Hurdles Lisa Freeman Rush Hen 11 10.6 Dartmouth 1/11
5 55m Hurdles Laures Olsen Fairport 11 10.4 Hobart` 12/21
5 55m Hurdles Katie Fox Fairport 11 10.4 Hobart` 12/27
5 55m Hurdles Brittany Crawley Gates Chili 9 10.6 Hobart` 12/27
5 55m Hurdles Jasmine Johnson Rush Hen 10 10.6 Hobart` 12/27
5 55m Hurdles Alayna Gesinger Penfield 9 10.7 Hobart` 12/21
5 55m Hurdles Lauren McDonald Rush Hen 10 10.8 Hobart` 12/7
5 55m Hurdles Yasmin Simpson Edison 10 11.0 Hobart` 1/25
5 55m Hurdles Jill Jacobs Penfield 9 11.4 U of R 12/13
6 300m Dash Christina DeWitt Gates Chili 11 40.04 Armory 1/18
6 300m Dash Quante Harris Edison 10 41.9 Hobart` 1/25
6 300m Dash Dominique Johnson East 11 44.0 Hobart` 12/27
6 300m Dash Natasha Chance East 10 44.0 U of R 12/6
6 300m Dash Megan Hurley Penfield 11 44.5 Hobart` 1/25
6 300m Dash Jill Biggs Athena 44.8 Hobart` 1/25
6 300m Dash Fay Francis Rush Hen 9 45.0 Hobart` 12/27
6 300m Dash Stevie Welch Rush Hen 9 45.0 Hobart` 12/20
6 300m Dash Katie Elliot Penfield 10 45.2 Hobart` 1/25
6 300m Dash Jessica Budgen Fairport 11 45.6 Hobart` 12/21
6 300m Dash Imoni Coley East 11 45.8 Hobart` 12/27
6 300m Dash Laura Straw Fairport 11 45.8 Hobart` 12/27
6 300m Dash Margaret Howland Fairport 11 46.0 Hobart` 12/21
6 300m Dash Jamie Snook Spencerport 46.2 Hobart` 1/4
6 300m Dash Erika Hess Fairport 11 46.6 Hobart` 12/27
6 300m Dash Christy Finke Fairport 12 46.9 Hobart` 12/27
6 300m Dash Megan Steenburgh Fairport 9 47.5 Hobart` 12/21
6 300m Dash Angel Diaz Gates Chili 9 47.5 Hobart` 12/27
6 300m Dash Erica Hess Fairport 11 47.7 U of R 12/13
6 300m Dash Ashley Dalba Spencerport 47.7 Hobart` 12/21
6 300m Dash Krystina Sylvester Rush Hen 10 48.0 Hobart` 12/27
6 300m Dash Ebony Dukes East 12 48.0 U of R 12/6
6 300m Dash Julia Hall Penfield 10 47.7 Hobart` 1/25
6 300m Dash Emily Adams Penfield 9 48.4 Hobart` 12/21
6 300m Dash Kristen Lee Fairport 10 48.4 Roberts 1/10
6 300m Dash Renee VanHooft Brockport 48.5 U of R 12/6
6 300m Dash Haley Roe Rush Hen 10 48.5 Hobart` 12/27
6 300m Dash Lauren Ferrimani Fairport 10 48.5 Hobart` 12/27
6 300m Dash Casey Oyer Hilton 8 48.8 Hobart` 12/27
6 300m Dash Jasmine Johnson Rush Hen 10 49.8 U of R 12/13
6 300m Dash Latrice Huffman Edison 11 49.9 Hobart` 12/21
6 300m Dash Shenequa Griffin Edison 9 49.9 Hobart` 12/21
6 300m Dash Sarah Beyler Brockport 50.2 Hobart` 12/20
7 600m Run Katie Elliot Penfield 10 01:42.8 Hobart` 12/21
7 600m Run Katie DeRusso Fairport 12 01:43.0 Hobart` 12/21
7 600m Run Natasha Chance East 10 01:45.0 Hobart` 12/20
7 600m Run Vanessa Love-McCarthy Penfield 11 01:45.3 Hobart` 12/7
7 600m Run Christina DeWitt Gates Chili 11 01:46.6 Hobart` 12/20
7 600m Run Rachel Sweet Athena 01:46.7 Hobart` 12/21
7 600m Run Megan Hurley Penfield 11 01:47.5 U of R 1/11
7 600m Run Yvonne Greco Spencerport 01:48.0 Hobart` 12/27
7 600m Run Laura Straw Fairport 11 01:48.4 Roberts 1/10
7 600m Run Jessie Wooten Rush Hen 9 01:49.3 U of R 12/13
7 600m Run Christy Finke Fairport 12 01:49.7 Roberts 1/10
7 600m Run Amanda Griggs Hilton 12 01:51.0 U of R 12/13
7 600m Run Megan Anderson Fairport 10 01:51.0 Roberts 1/10
7 600m Run Megan Goetz Fairport 10 01:51.0 Roberts 1/10
7 600m Run Laura Stanley Athena 01:51.6 Roberts 1/10
7 600m Run Hilary Haefner Penfield 9 01:53.0 Hobart` 1/25
7 600m Run Shannon Griggs Hilton 9 01:53.0 U of R 12/13
7 600m Run Renee VanHooft Brockport 01:53.2 U of R 12/13
7 600m Run Megan Steenburgh Fairport 12 01:55.4 U of R 12/13
7 600m Run Arianna Hill Brockport 01:55.4 U of R 12/13
7 600m Run Adrienne Barnhart Brockport 01:56.2 U of R 12/13
7 600m Run Megan Goetz Fairport 9 01:56.3 Hobart` 12/21
7 600m Run Julia Little Brockport 01:56.7 U of R 12/13
7 600m Run Emily Hermann Penfield 12 01:57.3 NY Chiro 1/18
7 600m Run Monica Bhattacharjee Penfield 10 01:58.0 Hobart` 1/25
7 600m Run Tory Spencer Brockport 01:58.3 U of R 12/13
7 600m Run Lattrice Huffman Edison 11 01:58.5 U of R 1/11
7 600m Run Christine White Rush Hen 9 01:58.9 Hobart` 12/7
7 600m Run Sarah Tateo Penfield 9 01:59.1 NY Chiro 1/18
7 600m Run Christina McAndrew Penfield 9 01:59.8 U of R 1/11
7 600m Run Tina Cali Athena 01:59.9 Roberts 1/10
7 600m Run Salina Carter East 11 02:04.0 Hobart` 12/20
8 1000m Run Vanessa Love-McCarthy Penfield 11 03:05.0 Hobart` 12/21
8 1000m Run Laura Straw Fairport 11 03:08.0 Hobart` 12/27
8 1000m Run Shannon Griggs Hilton 12 03:13.5 NY Chiro 1/18
8 1000m Run Katie Elliot Penfield 10 03:14.0 Hobart` 1/25
8 1000m Run Christy Finke Fairport 12 03:16.0 Hobart` 12/27
8 1000m Run Jessie Wooten Rush Hen 9 03:18.5 Hobart` 12/20
8 1000m Run Laura Iafrati Hilton 10 03:19.9 NY Chiro 1/18
8 1000m Run Megan Anderson Fairport 10 03:20.4 Hobart` 12/27
8 1000m Run Megan Goetz Fairport 10 03:20.8 Hobart` 12/27
8 1000m Run Laura Stanley Athena 03:21.5 Hobart` 12/27
8 1000m Run Laura Chernak Penfield 10 03:21.9 NY Chiro 1/18
8 1000m Run Katie DeRusso Fairport 12 03:22.2 Roberts 1/10
8 1000m Run Hilary Haefner Penfield 9 03:22.5 Hobart` 12/27
8 1000m Run Megan Hurley Penfield 11 03:23.0 Hobart` 12/27
8 1000m Run Renee VanHooft Brockport 03:23.6 Hobart` 12/20
8 1000m Run Lauren Ferrimani Fairport 10 03:23.7 Hobart` 12/21
8 1000m Run Chezzaray Thompson East 10 03:25.0 U of R 12/6
8 1000m Run Laura Cass Fairport 10 03:25.1 Hobart` 12/21
8 1000m Run Nicole Varble Rush Hen 03:26.1 NY Chiro 1/18
8 1000m Run Rachel Sweet Athena 03:26.2 Roberts 1/10
8 1000m Run Julia Little Brockport 03:26.6 Roberts 1/10
8 1000m Run Jen Katz Spencerport 03:29.0 Hobart` 12/7
8 1000m Run Monica Bhattacharjee Penfield 10 03:30.4 Hobart` 12/27
8 1000m Run Patricia Johnson Spencerport 03:36.0 NY Chiro 1/18
8 1000m Run Lauren Jewett Rush Hen 10 03:52.6 Hobart` 12/20
9 1500m Run Katie DeRusso Fairport 12 04:59.2 Hobart` 12/21
9 1500m Run Amanda Griggs Hilton 9 05:04.0 Hobart` 12/21
9 1500m Run Laura Straw Fairport 11 05:05.0 Hobart` 12/21
9 1500m Run Shannon Griggs Hilton 12 05:06.0 U of R 1/11
9 1500m Run Laura Chernak Penfield 10 05:12.2 Hobart` 1/25
9 1500m Run Lauren Ferrimani Fairport 10 05:16.0 Hobart` 12/21
9 1500m Run Laura Iafrati Hilton 10 05:16.8 U of R 1/11
9 1500m Run Jessie Wooten Rush Hen 9 05:18.3 Hobart` 12/7
9 1500m Run Laura Cass` Fairport 10 05:23.0 Hobart` 12/21
9 1500m Run Hilary Haefner Penfield 9 05:23.0 NY Chiro 1/18
9 1500m Run Megan Anderson Fairport 10 05:24.2 Hobart` 12/27
9 1500m Run Jen Katz Spencerport 05:25.0 NY Chiro 1/18
9 1500m Run Laura Richenderfer Penfield 11 05:27.0 Hobart` 12/7
9 1500m Run Monica Bhattacharjee Penfield 10 05:27.0 NY Chiro 1/18
9 1500m Run Christine White Rush Hen 05:35.3 NY Chiro 1/18
9 1500m Run Adrienne Barnhart Brockport 05:38.5 Roberts 1/10
9 1500m Run Paula Ortiz Penfield 10 05:39.0 Hobart` 12/7
9 1500m Run Beth Hawke Brockport 05:39.6 U of R 12/13
9 1500m Run Nicole Varble Rush Hen 9 05:44.1 Hobart` 12/20
10 3000m Run Katie DeRusso Fairport 12 10:40.2 Hobart` 1/25
10 3000m Run Laura Iafrati Hilton 10 11:09.2 Hobart` 1/4
10 3000m Run Shannon Griggs Hilton 12 11:15.6 Hobart` 12/21
10 3000m Run Lauren Ferrimani Fairport 10 11:18.9 Hobart` 1/4
10 3000m Run Vanessa Love-McCarthy Penfield 11 11:23.0 Hobart` 1/25
10 3000m Run Laura Cass Fairport 10 11:26.0 Hobart` 1/4
10 3000m Run Christine White Rush Hen 9 11:28.0 Dartmouth 1/11
10 3000m Run Laura Straw Fairport 11 11:28.4 Roberts 1/10
10 3000m Run Monica Bhattacharjee Penfield 10 11:29.8 Hobart` 1/3
10 3000m Run Laura Chernak Penfield 10 11:50.1 U of R 1/11
10 3000m Run Beth Hawke Brockport 11:51.9 U of R 12/13
10 3000m Run Hilary Haefner Penfield 9 11:59.9 U of R 1/11
10 3000m Run Julia Little Brockport 12:03.5 Hobart` 12/20
10 3000m Run Jen Katz Spencerport 12:08.0 Hobart` 12/21
10 3000m Run Tory Spencer Brockport 12:12.3 Roberts 1/10
10 3000m Run Megan Anderson Fairport 10 12:15.0 U of R 12/13
10 3000m Run Tory Spencer Brockport 12:18.0 Hobart` 12/20
10 3000m Run Adrienne Barnhart Brockport 12:18.9 Hobart` 1/4
10 3000m Run Paula Ortiz Penfield 10 12:24.0 U of R 1/11
10 3000m Run Madeline Snider Fairport 10 12:38.0 Hobart` 12/21
10 3000m Run Patricia Johnson Spencerport 12:42.0 U of R 12/14
11 1500m Racewalk Christy Finke Fairport 12 07:10.4 Hobart` 12/21
11 1500m Racewalk Laura Richenderfer Penfield 11 07:13.6 U of R 1/11
11 1500m Racewalk Maren Dickens Fairport 11 07:15.4 Roberts 1/10
11 1500m Racewalk Rachel Gandell Fairport 11 08:03.0 Roberts 1/10
11 1500m Racewalk Andrea Foster Penfield 12 08:08.0 U of R 1/11
11 1500m Racewalk Sarah Hull Brockport 08:24.3 Hobart` 12/20
11 1500m Racewalk Heather Fisher Spencerport 08:56.0 Hobart` 12/21
11 1500m Racewalk Sarah Groat Penfield 10 09:03.0 Roberts 1/24
11 1500m Racewalk Erin McGraw Rush Hen 10 09:46.6 NY Chiro 1/18
11 1500m Racewalk Maria Eigbrett East 11 10:12.0 U of R 12/13
12 High Jump Tara Phouthavongsa Brockport 12 5' 3" Hobart` 1/4
12 High Jump Erin Sutherland Penfield 9 4' 8" Webster 1/17
12 High Jump Chezzaray Thompson East 10 4' 8" Webster 1/17
12 High Jump Snehata Karki Penfield 12 4' 8" Hobart` 1/4
12 High Jump Stevie Welch Rush Hen 9 4' 8" Hobart` 1/4
12 High Jump Jill Gunderson Athena 4' 6" Roberts 1/9
12 High Jump Erika Hess Fairport 11 4' 6" U of R 12/13
12 High Jump Jill Bolton Hilton 10 4' 6" Hobart` 1/4
12 High Jump Jill Bolton Hilton 10 4' 6" NY Chiro 1/18
12 High Jump Sara May Athena 4' 6" Hobart` 1/25
12 High Jump Robin Heffner Hilton 12 4' 4" Hobart` 12/21
12 High Jump Sara May Athena 4' 4" Hobart` 12/21
12 High Jump Kayla Appleton Hilton 10 4' 4" U of R 1/11
12 High Jump Kelly Kehoe Hilton 12 4' 4" NY Chiro 1/18
12 High Jump Yasmin Simpson Edison 11 4' 4" U of R 1/11
12 High Jump Amanda Mitchell Penfield 10 4' 2" U of R 12/13
12 High Jump Haley Roe Rush Hen 10 4' 2" Hobart` 12/27
12 High Jump Katie Fox Penfield 9 4' 2" Webster 1/17
12 High Jump Melissa Kordezi Penfield 9 4' 2" U of R 12/13
12 High Jump Sarah Tateo Penfield 9 4' 2" NY Chiro 1/18
13 Long Jump Tara Phouthavongsa Brockport 12 17' 01" U of R 12/13
13 Long Jump Emma Collins Brockport 12 16' 10" U of R 12/13
13 Long Jump Katie Legge Fairport 12 15' 03.25" Hobart` 1/4
13 Long Jump Itohan Aghayere Rush Hen 10 15' 00.5" Hobart` 1/4
13 Long Jump Kelly Kehoe Hilton 12 14' 07.5" Hobart` 1/4
13 Long Jump Beth Mooney Gates Chili 10 14' 07" Cornell 1/4
13 Long Jump Shella Dargout East 11 14' 04.5" U of R 12/13
13 Long Jump Latoya Dunbar Hilton 10 14' 00" U of R 12/13
13 Long Jump Lekisha Avant Edison 10 13'10.50" Hobart` 12/21
13 Long Jump Tracy Lippincott Hilton 12 13'10.50 U of R 12/13
13 Long Jump Sierre Bell Edison 10 13'10.00" U of R 12/13
13 Long Jump Laura Uschold Spencerport 13' 2" Hobart` 1/4
13 Long Jump Shenequa Griffin Edison 13' 10" Hobart` 1/25
13 Long Jump Erin Sutherland Penfield 10 13' 09.75" Roberts 1/9
13 Long Jump Maja Rendic Fairport 10 13' 08" U of R 12/13
13 Long Jump Brynne Samuelson Brockport 13' 04.25" U of R 12/6
13 Long Jump Krystina Sylvester Rush Hen 10 13' 03.25" Hobart` 1/4
13 Long Jump Christine Bezon Gates Chili 10 13' 03.25" Roberts 1/10
13 Long Jump Sarah Deegan Spencerport 13' 02.5" Hobart` 1/4
13 Long Jump Beth Folkins Penfield 11 13' 01" Hobart` 12/7
13 Long Jump Snehata Karki Penfield 12 13' 00.25" Hobart` 1/4
13 Long Jump Bernadette Kennedy East 12 13' 00" Hobart` 12/20
13 Long Jump Latrice Huffman Edison 11 12'10.25" Hobart` 12/21
13 Long Jump Tiere Boyd Edison 10 12'09.75 Hobart` 12/27
13 Long Jump Ashley Harris Edison 10 12'07.00" Hobart` 12/27
13 Long Jump Megan McKee Rush Hen 9 12' 08.25" Hobart` 12/20
13 Long Jump Staci McAllister Rush Hen 12 12' 05" U of R 12/13
14 Pole Vault Julie Maier Athena 12 10' 6" Roberts 1/10
14 Pole Vault Beth Sosik Gates Chili 11 9' 0" Hobart` 1/25
14 Pole Vault Emma Tang Penfield 11 9' 0" Hobart` 1/25
14 Pole Vault Shannon Parker Web Schr 9' 0" Hobart` 1/25
14 Pole Vault Tracy Lippincott Hilton 12 8' 0" U of R 1/11
14 Pole Vault Sarah Deegan Spencerport 8' 0" Hobart` 12/27
14 Pole Vault Brynne Samuelson Brockport 7' 6" Hobart` 1/4
14 Pole Vault Stephanie DeWitt Penfield 11 7' 6" Hobart` 1/4
14 Pole Vault Jessica Zulawski Penfield 9 7' 0" NY Chiro 1/18
14 Pole Vault Caitlin Bowers Gates Chili 10 7' 0" Hobart` 12/27
14 Pole Vault Laura Uschold Spencerport 7' 0" NY Chiro 1/18
14 Pole Vault Amanda Mitchell Penfield 11 6' 6" Hobart` 12/21
14 Pole Vault Beth Folkins Penfield 11 6' 6" U of R 12/13
14 Pole Vault Julie Varonov Penfield 11 6' 6" Hobart` 12/21
14 Pole Vault Kelly O'Connell Rush Hen 12 6' 6" Hobart` 12/20
14 Pole Vault Susan Nosky Penfield 11 6' 6" NY Chiro 1/18
14 Pole Vault Heather Fisher Spencerport 6' 6" NY Chiro 11/18
14 Pole Vault Nicole Neusatz Hilton 12 6' 6" NY Chiro 1/18
15 Shot Put Shanoria Lewis East 12 30' 01"` U of R 12/13
15 Shot Put Meredith Coon Penfield 11 30' 00.75" NY Chiro 1/18
15 Shot Put Nicole Ross Brockport 29' 09.25" Hobart` 1/4
15 Shot Put Joyce Taylor East 12 28' 08.5" Hobart` 12/20
15 Shot Put LaChandra Rumph Gates Chili 11 28' 07.5" Hobart` 12/20
15 Shot Put Jackie Schwelm Fairport 10 27'06.00" Hobart` 12/21
15 Shot Put Kate Murray Fairport 11 27'03.00" U of R 12/13
15 Shot Put Bianca Di'Angelo Hilton 12 27' 07" U of R 1/11
15 Shot Put Stacy Krens Brockport 27' 01" Hobart` 12/20
15 Shot Put Dawn Sheridan Athena 12 26'02.50" U of R 12/6
15 Shot Put Gretchen Foster Spencerport 26' 09.75" Hobart` 12/21
15 Shot Put Dawn Sheridan Athena 26' 06.75" Hobart` 1/25
15 Shot Put Christel Arslanian Brockport 26' 05" Roberts 1/10
15 Shot Put Allison Duff Brockport 26' 03" Hobart` 12/20
15 Shot Put Christel Arslanian Brockport 26' 02" U of R 12/6
15 Shot Put Jaquelin Taylor Edison 12 25'07.50" U of R 12/6
15 Shot Put Lekisha Avant Edison 10 25'05" U of R 12/13
15 Shot Put Maritza Torres Rush Hen 10 25' 10" Hobart` 12/20
15 Shot Put Itohan Aghayere Rush Hen 10 25' 01.5" Hobart` 1/4
15 Shot Put Jackie Gollwitzer Gates Chili 10 25' 01" Roberts 1/9
15 Shot Put Jody Finocchio Gates Chili 10 24' 03" Webster 1/11
15 Shot Put Samantha Rule Penfield 9 24' 02" Webster 1/11
15 Shot Put Sondra Gamble Penfield 11 24' 00: Webster 1/17
15 Shot Put Jodie Finocchio Gates Chili 10 23' 10.75" Hobart` 12/20
15 Shot Put Andrea Foster Penfield 12 23' 08.5" U of R 1/11
15 Shot Put Lauren Smith Rush Hen 12 23' 07.5 Hobart` 1/4
15 Shot Put Katie Dumas Brockport 23' 05.75" Hobart` 12/20
15 Shot Put Emily Handelman Penfield 9 23' 01" Roberts 1/9
16 Triple Jump Tara Phouthavongsa Brockport 12 37' 06" U of R 12/13
16 Triple Jump Emma Collins Brockport 12 34' 04.5" Roberts 1/10
16 Triple Jump Quante Harris Edison 12 32' 09.5" Hobart` 1/25
16 Triple Jump Kelly Kehoe Hilton 9 32' 09" U of R 1/11
16 Triple Jump Katie Legge Fairport 12 32' 07.25" Hobart` 12/21
16 Triple Jump Sierre Bell Edison 10 32' 03.5" Hobart` 1/25
16 Triple Jump Tracy Lippincott Hilton 12 30' 09.75" U of R 1/11
16 Triple Jump Yasmin Simpson Edison 12 29' 08" Hobart` 1/25
16 Triple Jump Beth Mooney Gates Chili 10 29' 06" Hobart` 12/20
16 Triple Jump Itohan Aghayere Rush Hen 10 29' 03.5" Hobart` 12/27
16 Triple Jump Laura Uschold Spencerport 28' 11" U of R 12/7
16 Triple Jump Yasmin Simpson Edison 12 28' 08.00" Hobart` 12/21
16 Triple Jump Kathryn Martens Spencerport 28' 05" U of R 12/7
16 Triple Jump Maja Rendic Fairport 10 27' 08" Roberts 1/10
16 Triple Jump Erin Sutherland Penfield 9 27' 00" U of R 1/11
16 Triple Jump Sierre Bell Edison 10 26'10.00" U of R 12/13
16 Triple Jump Katie Fox Penfield 9 26' 09.5" U of R 1/11
16 Triple Jump Meghan Fulkerson Rush Hen 10 24' 07.75" Hobart` 12/20
16 Triple Jump Amanda Penke Rush Hen 11 24' 07.5 U of R 12/13
17 800m Relay Gates Chili 01:53.6 Cornell 1/4
17 800m Relay Rush Hen 01:53.6 Dartmouth 1/11
17 800m Relay East 01:54.0 Hobart` 12/20
17 800m Relay Edison 01:56.0 Hobart` 12/27
17 800m Relay Penfield 01:58.1 U of R 12/13
17 800m Relay Fairport 01:59.1 Hobart` 12/21
17 800m Relay Brockport 02:04.1 Hobart` 12/20
18 1600m Relay East 04:13.1 Hobart` 1/25
18 1600m Relay Penfield 04:20.7 Hobart` 1/25
18 1600m Relay Fairport 04:23.7 Hobart` 1/4
18 1600m Relay Rush Hen 04:42.8 NY Chiro 1/18
18 1600m Relay Edison 04:48.4 Hobart` 1/4
18 1600m Relay Brockport 04:52.2 Hobart` 12/20
19 3200m Relay Penfield 09:53.3 Hobart` 1/3
19 3200m Relay Fairport 10:06.7 Hobart` 1/25
19 3200m Relay Hilton 10:51.8 Hobart` 12/21
19 3200m Relay Rush Hen 10:59.1 Dartmouth 1/11
19 3200m Relay Brockport 11:00.0 U of R 12/13