Section V Updated
MORE UPDATES TO COME!
Girls Section Class B  2002 - 2003 Winter Track  Qualifiers 2/10/03
Updates Coaches - please email updates to raymanuszak@msn.com
Event Name School Performance Site Class Date A/P
55 Meters Kela Jackson Wilson 7.1 Hobart B 20-Dec A
55 Meters Kerianna Chambers Olympia 7.1 Hobart B ? A
55 Meters Tiffany Aaron wilson 7.2 Hobart B 20-Dec A
55 Meters Krista Patterson Wilson 7.3 Hobart B 20-Dec A
55 Meters Britney Falcon Victor 7.3 Hobart B 27-Dec A
55 Meters Kerianna Chambers Olympia 7.3 Hobart B 25-Jan A
55 Meters Abby Wilson Victor 7.4 Hobart B 20-Dec A
55 Meters Tiffany Bundy Batavia 7.4 Hobart B 24-Jan A
55 Meters Dahlia Townsend Mercy 7.5 Hobart B 1-Feb A
55 Meters Natasha Dixon Wilson 7.5 Hobart B 25-Jan A
55 Meters Twi Brown Aquinas 7.5 Hobart B 20-Dec A
55 Meters Stephanie Conway Batavia 7.5 Hobart B 20-Dec A
55 Meters Lisa Malone East Irondequoit 7.6 Hobart B 20-Dec A
55 Meters Tenesha West Newark 7.7 ? B ? P
55 Meters Karen Achtyl Aquinas 7.8 Hobart B 20-Dec P
55 Meters Sharon Elliott Aquinas 7.8 Hobart B 20-Dec P
55 Meters Currington Newark 7.9 ? B ? P
55 Meters Dez Pernaseki Aquinas 7.9 Hobart B 20-Dec P
55 Meters Dania D'Alessandro Victor 7.9 Hobart B 20-Dec P
55 Meters Amanda Bundy Batavia 8.4 Hobart B 27-Dec ?
55 Meters Kateri Schmitt Aquinas 8.8 Hobart B 1-Feb ?
Event Name School Performance Site Class Date A/P
45 Meters Tiffany Aaron Wilson 6.0 UR B 11-Jan A
45 Meters Shauna Curry Wilson 6.2 UR B 11-Jan A
45 Meters Krista Paterson Wilson 6.2 Roberts B 13-Dec A
45 Meters Stephanie Conway Batavia 6.2 NY Chiro B 18-Jan A
45 Meters Britney Falcon Victor 6.3 Roberts B 10-Jan A
45 Meters Kerianna Chambers Olympia 6.3 NY Chiro B 8-Feb A
45 Meters Abby Willson Victor 6.2 NY Chiro B 7-Feb A
45 Meters Tenesha West Newark 6.4 UR B 11-Jan A
45 Meters Alissa Stamm Brighton 6.4 NY Chiro B 18-Jan A
45 Meters Lisa Malone East Irondequoit 6.4 UR B 11-Jan A
45 Meters Tiffany Bundy Batavia 6.4 Roberts B 13-Dec A
45 Meters Karen Achtyl Aquinas 6.5 UR B 11-Jan A
45 Meters Dania D'Alessandro Victor 6.6 NY Chiro B 7-Feb P
45 Meters Diane Epling Victor 6.6 NY Chiro B 7-Feb P
45 Meters Currington Newark 6.6 UR B 11-Jan P
45 Meters Julia Mitchell Sutherland 6.7 Roberts B 13-Dec P
45 Meters Sarah Ross Thomas 6.7 UR B 11-Jan P
45 Meters Felecia Wolff Batavia 6.7 NY Chiro B 18-Jan P
45 Meters Gina Veltz Batavia 6.7 Roberts B 9-Jan P
45 Meters Nicky Thompson Olympia 6.8 ? B ? P
45 Meters Sharon Elliott Aquinas 6.8 Roberts B 13-Dec P
Event Name School Performance Site Class Date A/P
55m Hurdles Stephanie Conway Batavia 8.3 Hobart B 20-Dec A
55m Hurdles Lindsay Heizyk Aquinas 8.5 Hobart B 20-Dec A
55m Hurdles Tiffany Bundy Batavia 8.8 Hobart B 4-Jan A
55m Hurdles Karen Achtyl Aquinas 8.9 Hobart B 20-Dec A
55m Hurdles Kateri Schmitt Aquinas 9.1 Hobart B 20-Dec A
55m Hurdles Natasha Dixon Wilson 9.3 Hobart B 27-Dec A
55m Hurdles Emily Drake Brighton 9.3 Hobart B 25-Jan A
55m Hurdles Katie McEvoy Batavia 9.3 Hobart B 25-Jan P
55m Hurdles Julia Mitchell Sutherland 9.9 Hobart B 25-Jan P
55m Hurdles Melindia Douangradity Brighton 10.1 Hobart B 1-Feb P
55m Hurdles Georgia Drew Mendon 10.2 Hobart B 21-Dec P
55m Hurdles Katie Dobson Mercy 10.3 Hobart B 1-Feb P
55m Hurdles Cassie Emmett Victor 10.3 Hobart B 20-Dec P
55m Hurdles Julia Mitchell Sutherland 10.4 Hobart B 27-Dec P
55m Hurdles Ashley Sarfaty Mendon 10.5 Hobart B 21-Dec P
55m Hurdles Katie Rook Sutherland 10.68 Hobart B 1-Feb P
55m Hurdles Amanda Palis Aquinas 10.8 Hobart B 20-Dec P
Event Name School Performance Site Class Date A/P
40m Hurdles Lindsay Heizyk Aquinas 6.5 UR B 11-Jan A
40m Hurdles Karen Achtyl Aquinas 7.0 UR B 11-Jan A
40m Hurdles Emily Drake Brighton 7.1 UR B 11-Jan A
40m Hurdles Melindia Douangradity Brighton 7.4 UR B 11-Jan A
40m Hurdles Kateri Schmitt Aquinas 7.6 UR B 11-Jan A
Event Name School Performance Site Class Date A/P
50M Hurdles Stephanie Conway Batavia 7.6 Roberts B 10-Jan A
50M Hurdles Lindsay Heizyk Aquinas 8.1 Roberts B 13-Dec A
50M Hurdles Tiffany Bundy Batavia 8.3 NY Chiro B 18-Jan A
50M Hurdles Katie McEvoy Batavia 8.6 Roberts B 10-Jan P
50M Hurdles Julia Mitchell Sutherland 9.1 Roberts B 10-Jan P
50M Hurdles Georgia Drew Mendon 9.2 Roberts B 10-Jan P
50m Hurdles Katie Rook Mendon 9.5 Roberts B 10-Jan P
50M Hurdles Lindsay Dale Batavia 9.6 Roberts B 10-Jan P
50m Hurdles Ashley Sarfaty Mendon 9.6 Roberts B 10-Jan P
Event Name School Performance Site Class Date A/P
300 Meters Kela Jackson Wilson 41.1 Hobart B 7-Dec A
300 Meters Dahlia Townsend Mercy 42 Hobart B 4-Jan A
300 Meters Lindsay Heizyk Aquinas 43.02 Armory B 18-Jan A
300 meters Temesha West Newark 43.3 UR B 11-Jan A
300 Meters Abby Willson Victor 44.1 Hobart B 25-Jan A
300 Meters Krista Paterson Wilson 44.2 Roberts B 13-Dec A
300 Meters Emma Miller Sutherland 44.93 Hobart B 1-Feb A
300 Meters Shauna Curry Wilson 44.7 Hobart B 25-Jan A
300 Meters Dania D'Alessandro Victor 44.9 Hobart B 20-Dec A
300 Meters Jacquie Lacek Aquinas 45 Hobart B 7-Dec A
300 Meters Debra Dickey  Wilson 45.2 Hobart B 20-Dec A
300 Meters Liz Curtis Victor 45.6 Hobart B 20-Dec A
300 Meters Felecia Wolff Batavia 45.8 Hobart B 4-Jan A
300 Meters Abby Wilson Victor 45.7 Hobart B 20-Dec A
300 Meters Dez Pernaseki Aquinas 46 Hobart B 7-Dec A
300 Meters Sara Klug Victor 46.1 Hobart B 20-Dec A
300 Meters Diane Epling Victor 46.2 Hobart B 20-Dec A
300 Meters Sarah Ross Thomas 46. 5 Hobart B 1-Feb A
300 Meters Counrtney Lussier Aquinas 46.6 NY Chiro B 8-Feb P
300 Meters Cassie Phillips Batavia 46.8 Hobart B 27-Dec A
300 Meters Emma Miller Sutherland 46.9 Roberts B 13-Dec A
300 Meters Karen Casilio Aquinas 46.7 Hobart B 25-Jan P
300 Meters Leigh Ann Chute Victor 46.7 Hobart B 25-Jan A
300 Meters Tanisha Jones Wilson 47 UR B 13-Jan A
300 Meters Natasha Dixon Wilson 47.2 UR B 13-Jan A
300 Meters Kerianna Chambers Olympia 47.3 NY Chiro B 8-Feb A
300 Meters Cori Law Brighton 47.8 Hobart B 27-Dec A
300 Meters Kateri Schmitt Aquinas 47.8 UR B 11-Jan P
300 Meters Alissa Stamm Brighton 47.8 UR B 27-Dec P
300 Meters Kristen Nicholas Aquinas 48.1 Roberts B 13-Dec P
300 Meters Fallanne DeLong Batavia 48.2 Hobart B 27-Dec P
300 Meters Leslie Ruster Sutherland 48.3 NY Chiro B 8-Feb P
300 Meters Laura Alloco East Irondequoit 48.5 UR B 13-Jan P
300 Meters Emily VonKaenel Mendon 48.78 Hobart B 1-Feb P
300 Meters Lindsay Conway East Irondequoit 48.6 UR B 13-Jan P
300 Meters Karen Achtyl Aquinas 48.9 Roberts B 13-Dec P
300 Meters Gina Veltz Batavia 49.3 Hobart B 20-Dec P
300 Meters Christine Seppeler Newark 49.4 ? B ? P
300 Meters Anastasia Nazerenko Brighton 49.4 Hobart B 27-Dec P
300 Meters Tiffany Mitrakos East Irondequoit 49.5 UR B 27-Dec P
300 Meters Kim Lew Newark 49.5 ? B ? P
Event Name School Performance Site Class Date A/P
600 Meters Summiya Hunter Batavia 1:42.6 NY Chiro B 18-Jan A
600 Meters Dahlia Townsend Mercy 1:42.38 Hobart B 1-Feb A
600 Meters Liz Cufari Sutherland 01:43.1 Roberts B 10-Jan A
600 Meters Jacquie Lacek Aquinas 01:43.4 Armory B 18-Jan A
600 Meters Angie Washburn Newark 01:45.0 UR B 11-Jan A
600 Meters Takiyah Butler Wilson 01:47.2 Cornell B 4-Jan A
600 Meters Sra Klug Victor 01:47.2 Hobart B 20-Dec A
600 Meters Anna Suozzi Mendon 1:47.34 Hobart B 1-Feb A
600 Meters Debra Dicky Wilson 1:48 Cornell B 4-Jan A
600 Meters Nicole Richards Brighton 1:48.3 UR B 1-Feb A
600 Meters Prashanti Chodogiri Brighton 1:48.35 UR B 1-Feb A
600 Meters Cassie Phillips Batavia 1:48.9 NY Chiro B 18-Jan A
600 Meters Fallanne DeLong Batavia 1:50.2 Hobart B 25-Jan A
600 Meters Ashley Ryan Victor 1:50.3 NY Chiro B 7-Feb P
600 Meters Rachael Anderson Victor 1:50.3 NY Chiro B 7-Feb P
600 Meters Emma Miller Sutherland 1:50.7 NY Chiro B 8-Feb A
600 Meters Shauna Ormon Wilson 1:51.0 Cornell B 4-Jan A
600 Meters Tara Hand Brighton 1:51.0 UR B 11-Jan A
600 Meters Marquerite Summer Brighton 1:54.0 Hobart B 25-Jan P
600 Meters Fallanne DeLong Batavia 1:54.4 NY Chiro B 18-Jan P
600 Meters Nicki Thompson Aquinas 1:54`.6 Hobart B 25-Jan P
600 Meters Christine Campbell Brighton 1:55 NY Chiro B 18-Jan P
600 Meters Rosemary Shojaie Brighton 1:55 NY Chiro B 18-Jan P
600 Meters Amber Sanders Batavia 1:56.0 Roberts B 24-Jan P
600 Meters Cassie Hayes Batavia 1:55.2 NY Chiro B 18-Jan P
600 Meters Gina Veltz Batavia 1:57.6 NY Chiro B 18-Jan P
600 Meters Becky Keegan Aquinas 1:58 Hobart B 7-Dec P
600 Meters Leslie Ruster Sutherland 1:58 Roberts B 10-Jan P
600 Meters Katie McEvoy Batavia 1:58.9 Roberts B 13-Dec P
600 Meters Laura Frutiger Brighton 1:59.0 Hobart B 21-Dec P
600 Meters Amanda Palis Aquinas 1:59 Hobart B 7-Dec P
600 Meters Christine Campbell Brighton 1:59.8 Hobart B 21-Dec ?
Event Name School Time Site Class Date A/P
1000 Meters Liz Cufari Sutherland 3:05.53 Hobart B 1-Feb A
1000 Meters Tara Hand Brighton 3:13 Hobart B 21-Dec A
1000 Meters Summiya Hunter Batavia 3:14.5 Hobart B 25-Jan A
1000 Meters Sara Klug Victor 3:16 NY Chiro B 7-Feb A
1000 Meters Jackie Lacek Aquinas 3:19.8 Robetrs B 9-Jan A
1000 Meters Anna Suozzi Mendon 3:22.5 Hobart B 27-Dec A
1000 Meters Amanda Janicki Mercy 3:24 Hobart B 1-Feb A
1000 Meters Takiyah Butler Wilson 3:25.0 UR B 11-Jan A
1000 Meters Maria Oberst Aquinas 3:25.03 Armory B 18-Jan A
1000 Meters Rachael Anderson Victor 3:26.28 Hobart B 1-Feb A
1000 Meters Jessica Schultz East Irondequoit 3:26.3 UR B 13-Jan A
1000 Meters Cassie Phillips Batavia 3:27.7 Hobart B 27-Dec A
1000 Meters Allison Frelinger Sutherland 3:28.6 NY Chiro B 8-Feb P
1000 Meters Karen Casilio Aquinas 3:29.4 NY Chiro B 8-Feb P
1000 Meters Ashley Ryan Victor 3:29.6 Hobart B 27-Dec A
1000 Meters Marguarete Summer Brighton 3:31 NY Chiro B 18-Jan A
1000 Meters Christine Campbell Brighton 3:31 NY Chiro B 18-Jan A
1000 Meters Kim Cufari Sutherland 3:31.7 Roberts B 10-Jan P
1000 Meters Katie Bower Mendon 3:32.0 Roberts B 10-Jan P
1000 Meters Maria Oberst Aquinas 3:32.2 Hobart B 27-Dec A
1000 Meters Becky Keegan Aquinas 3:34.4 Hobart B 25-Jan P
1000 Meters Fallanne DeLong Batavia 3:35.2 Roberts B 10-Jan P
1000 Meters Katie Bower Mendon 3:39.2 Hobart B 27-Dec P
1000 Meters Maria Oberst Aquinas 3:40.6 Hobart B 27-Dec P
1000 Meters Deanna Plucinik Batavia 3:41.0 Roberts B 24-Jan P
1000 Meters Emily Hiler Victor 3:41.6 Hobart B 25-Jan P
1000 Meters Molly Hogan Mercy 3:45 Hobart B 1-Feb P
1000 Meters Amber Sanders Batavia 3:45.5 Robetrs B 10-Jan P
Event Name School Performance Site Class Date A/P
1 Mile Jacquie Lacek Aquinas 5:35.65 Armory B 18-Jan A
Event Name School Performance Site Class Date A/P
1500 Meters Liz Cufari Sutherland 4:44.6 Hobart B 25-Jan A
1500 Meters Summiya Hunter Batavia 05:02.8 Hobart B 25-Jan A
1500 Meters Angie Washburn Newark 05:08.8 UR B 11-Jan A
1500 Meters Tara Hand Brighton 5:09 Hobart B 20-Dec A
1500 Meters Jackie Lacek Aquinas 05:09.1 Hobart B 7-Dec A
1500 Meters Karen Campbell Brighton 5:12 Hobart B 27-Dec A
1500 Meters Allison Frelinger Sutherland 5:24.6 Hobart B 25-Jan P
1500 Meters Cassie Phillips Batavia 5:19.9 Hobart B 25-Jan A
1500 Meters Racheal Anderson Victor 5:25.6 Hobart B 25-Jan A
1500 Meters Katie Bowers Mendon 5:27.3 Hobart B 25-Jan A0
1500 Meters Karen Casilio Aquinas 05:29.4 UR B 11-Jan A
1500 Meters Ashley Ryan Victor 05:31.8 Hobart B 25-Jan A
1500 Meters Kim Cafari Sutherland 05:32.6 Hobart B 25-Jan A
1500 Meters Amber Sanders Batavia 5:34.7 NY Chiro B 18-Jan A
1500 Meters Maria Oberst Aquinas 5:35 Hobart B 27-Dec A
1500 Meters Amy Deseyn Victor 05:36.3 Hobart B 25-Jan P
1500 Meters Keelin Wellott Mercy 5:37 Hobart B 1-Feb P
1500 Meters Katie Sullivan Mercy 5:412 Hobart B 1-Feb P
1500 Meters Jenna Schaffer Mendon 5:44.2 Hobart B 25-Jan P
1500 Meters Laura Frutiger Brighton 5:44 Hobart B 21-Dec P
1500 Meters Becky Keegan Aquinas 5:45 Hobart B 27-Dec P
1500 Meters Lauren Phillips Batavia 5:45.7 Hobart B 20-Dec P
1500 Meters Jackie Morris Olympia 06:05.5 ? B ? ?
Event Name School Performance Site Class Date A/P
1500m Racewalk Kaitlyn Sennett Brighton 8:10 Hobart B 1-Feb A
1500m Racewalk Maria Oberst Aquinas 8:10.38 Hobart B 1-Feb A
1500m Racewalk Charissa Shirk Batavia 8:21.7 NY Chiro B 18-Jan A
1500m Racewalk Anne Graf Newark 08:54.7 ? B ? A
1500m Racewalk Jenna Doreen Thomas 8:49 UR B 11-Jan A
1500m Racewalk Amanda Adair Mercy 9:02 Hobart B 1-Feb A
1500m Racewalk Erin Sulyma East Irondequoit 9:11 18-Jan NY Chiro 18-Jan A
1500m Racewalk Rachel Bauer Batavia 9:29.9 Roberts B 24-Jan P
1500m Racewalk Lindsay Dale Batavia 9:30.5 Roberts B 24-Jan P
1500m Racewalk Kari Brick Batavia 9:34.3 NY Chiro B 18-Jan P
1500m Racewalk Emily Bouton Batavia 9:34.3 Roberts B 24-Jan P
1500m Racewalk Samantha Mullen Batavia 9:36.9 Roberts B 24-Jan P
1500m Racewalk Brianna Watson Wilson 10:00 Roberts B 24-Jan P
1500m Racewalk Debra Dickey Wilson 10:04 UR B 11-Jan P
1500m Racewalk Rachel Bauer Batavia 10:21 Roberts B 13-Dec ?
Event Name School Performance Site Class Date A/P
3000 Meters Karen Campbell Brighton 11:20 Hobart B 21-Dec A
3000 Meters Taryn Hand Brighton 11:22 UR B 11-Jan A
3000 Meters Cassie Phillips Batavia 11:29.6 Hobart B 4-Jan A
3000 Meters Katie Sullivan Mercy 11:35.74 Hobart B 4-Jan A
3000 Meters Allison Frelinger Sutherland 11:40.95 Roberts B 1-Feb A
3000 Meters Katie Bower Mendon 11:45.1 Hobart B 1-Feb A
3000 Meters Christine Campbell Brighton 12:10 Hobart B 1-Feb A
3000 Meters Amber Sanders Batavia 12:10.9 Hobart B 24-Jan A
3000 Meters Annie Hickman Brighton 12:20 Hobart B 21-Dec A
3000 Meters Karen Casilio Aquinas 12:23.6 Hobart B 20-Dec P
3000 Meters Lauren Phillps Batavia 12:27 Roberts B 10-Jan P
3000 Meters Summiya Hunter Batavia 12:37 Roberts B 13-Dec P
3000 Meters Jackie Morris Olympia 12:40 ? B ? P
Event Name School Performance Site Class Date A/P
800m Relay Wilson Wilson 1:47.8 Hobart B 27-Dec A
800m Relay Victor Victor 1:53.74 Hobart B 1-Feb A
800m Relay Batavia Batavia 1:53.8 Hobart B 4-Jan A
800m Relay Aquinas Aquinas 1:56.22 Hobart B 1-Feb A
800m Relay Brighton Brighton 1:59 Hobart B 1-Feb A
800m Relay Mercy Mercy 2:00.26 Hobart B 4-Jan A
800m Relay Newark Newark 2:01.3 ? B ? A
800m Relay Pittsford Sutherland Sutherland 2:00.5 Hobart B 25-Jan A
800m Relay Pittsford Mendon Mendon 2:08.6 Roberts B 13-Dec A
Event Name School Performance Site Class Date A/P
1600m Relay Wilson Wilson 4:16 Hobart B 1-Feb A
1600m Relay Victor Victor 4:27.93 Hobart B 1-Feb A
1600m Relay Pittsford Sutherland Sutherland 4:30.26 Hobart B 1-Feb A
1600m Relay Batavia Batavia 4:30.3 Hobart B 4-Jan A
1600m Relay Mercy Mercy 4:34.22 Hobart B 4-Jan A
1600m Relay Aquinas Aquinas 4:38.1 Hobart B 27-Dec A
1600m Relay Brighton Brighton 4:44 Hobart B 1-Feb A
1600m Relay Pittsford Mendon Mendon 4:46.7 Hobart B 27-Dec A
Event Name School Performance Site Class Date A/P
3200m Relay Batavia Batavia 10:24.7 Hobart B 25-Jan A
3200m Relay Newark Newark 10:45.1 ? B ? A
3200m Relay Victor Victor 10:45.8 Roberts B 25-Jan A
3200m Relay Pittsford Sutherland Sutherland 10:51 Hobart B 25-Jan A
3200m Relay Brighton Brighton 11:08 Hobart B 1-Feb A
3200m Relay Mercy Mercy 11:12 Hobart B 4-Jan A
3200m Relay Aquinas Aquinas 11:22.4 Hobart B 1-Feb A
3200m Relay Pittsford Mendon Mendon 11:41 Roberts B 13-Dec A
Event Name School Performance Site Class Date A/P
High Jump Shyna Times Brighton 5' 0" Roberts B 13-Dec A
High Jump Shannon Times Brighton 4' 10" Hobart B 20-Dec A
High Jump Shauna Curry Wilson 4' 10" Roberts B 13-Dec A
High Jump Charissa Shirk Batavia 4' 10" Hobart B 25-Jan A
High Jump Liz Curtis Victor 4' 10" NY Chiro B 7-Feb A
High Jump Leslie Ruster Sutherland 4' 10" NY Chiro B 8-Feb A
High Jump Scarlett Pipech East Irondequoit 4' 8" NY Chiro B 18-Jan A
High Jump Counrtney Lussier Aquinas 4' 6" Hobart B 27-Dec P
High Jump Jill Micheals Aquinas 4' 6" Webster B 17-Jan P
High Jump Tiffani Williams Aquinas 4' 2" Roberts B 13-Dec P
High Jump Kim Sands Aquinas 4' 2" Roberts B 13-Dec P
High Jump Cassie Hayes Batavia 4' 0" Hobart B 25-Jan ?
High Jump Colleen Meurb Olympia 4' 0" ? B ? ?
Event Name School Performance Site Class Date A/P
Long Jump Kela Jackson Wilson 18' 5 1/2" Cornell B 4-Jan A
Long Jump Stephanie Conway Batavia 17' 4 1/2" Hobart B 27-Dec A
Long Jump Britney Falcon Wilson 15' 5" Hobart B 27-Dec A
Long Jump Nicky Thomas Olympia 15' 5" ? B ? A
Long Jump Natasha Dixon Wilson 15' 2" Cornell B 4-Jan A
Long Jump Janaz Grant Wilson 15' 2 3/4" Hobart B 7-Dec A
Long Jump Brittany Ezell Brighton 15' 1 1/4" Roberts B 25-Jan A
Long Jump Lindsay Heizyk Aquinas 15' 3/4" Hobart B 25-Jan A
Long Jump Twi Brown Aquinas 15' 1/4" Armory B 1-Feb A
Long Jump Felecia Wolff Batavia 14' 7 3/4" Hobart B 27-Dec A
Long Jump Lavonne Barfield Wilson 14' 7" Hobart B 25-Jan A
Long Jump Dez Pernaseki Aquinas 14' 3 3/4" Hobart B 7-Dec A
Long Jump Tanisha Jones Wilson 14' 3"  Hobart B 7-Dec A
Long Jump Cassie Hayes Batavia 13' 2 1/4" Hobart B 20-Dec P
Long Jump Christina Clark Sutherland 13' 11" Hobart B 21-Dec P
Long Jump Amy Deseyn Victor 12' 9" Hobart B 25-Jan P
Long Jump Amanda Ambrose Batavia 12' 7 3/4' Roberts B 9-Jan P
Long Jump Emily Bouton Batavia 12' 6 1/2" Roberts B 9-Jan P
Long Jump Megan Brenner Batavia 12' 4 1/4" UR B 6-Dec P
Long Jump Caroline Daubney East Irondequoit 12' 4" Hobart B 25-Jan P
Long Jump Scarlett Pipech East Irondequoit 12' 1" UR B 11-Jan P
Event Name School Performance Site Class Date A/P
Triple Jump Kela Jackson Wilson 36' 2" Hobart B 25-Jan A
Triple Jump Lavonne Barfield Wilson 35' 5 1/2" Hobart B 1-Feb A
Triple Jump Stephanie Conway Batavia 34' 5 " Roberts B 25-Jan A
Triple Jump Britney Falcon Victor 34' 2 3/4" Roberts B 10-Jan A
Triple Jump Lindsay Heizyk Aquinas 33' 13/4" UR B 11-Jan A
Triple Jump Felecia Wolff Batavia 32' 2 1/2" Hobart B 20-Dec A
Triple Jump Brittney Ezell Victor 31' 7 3/4" Hobart B 27-Dec A
Triple Jump Tanisha Jones Wilson 31' 2" Hobart B 24-Jan A
Triple Jump Nicky Thomas Olympia 31' 2" ? B ? A
Triple Jump Jackie Lacek Aquinas 30' 7" Roberts B 1-Feb A
Triple Jump Tanisha Jones Wilson 30' 2 1/4" UR B 4-Jan A
Triple Jump Lauren Phillips Batavia 30' 1" Hobart B 25-Jan A
Triple Jump Allisa Stamm Brighton 29' 9" Hobart B 27-Dec A
Triple Jump Charissa Shirk Batavia 29' 1 1/2" Hobart B 20-Dec A
Triple Jump Amy Deseyn Victor 28' 11 1/4" Hobart B 25-Jan A
Triple Jump Emily Sugarmen Brighton 28' 1/2" Hobart B 1-Feb A
Triple Jump Jill Micheals Aquinas 27' 7 1/2" Hobart B 20-Dec P
Triple Jump Counrtney Lussier Aquinas 27' 5 1/2" Roberts B 13-Dec P
Event Name School Performance Site Class Date A/P
Shot Put Threse Schister Brighton 34' 6 1/4" Roberts B 13-Dec A
Shot Put Shayna Times Brighton 33' UR B 11-Jan A
Shot Put Tiffany Aaron Wilson 31' 10 1/2" Hobart B 7-Dec A
Shot Put Shannon Times Brighton 31' UR B 11-Jan A
Shot Put Sarah Burke Aquinas 30' NY Chiro B 8-Feb P
Shot Put Carrie Hamilton East Irondequoit 29' 2" NY Chiro B 18-Jan A
Shot Put Tiffany Bundy Batavia 27' 11 1/4" NY Chiro B 18-Jan P
Shot Put Jenny Kazee Sutherland 27' 8" Roberts B 13-Dec P
Shot Put Janaz Grant Wilson 27' Webster B 11-Jan P
Shot Put Amanda Henry Victor 25' 3" Roberts B 10-Jan P
Shot Put Sara Hochman Victor 24' 11" NY Chiro B 7-Feb P
Shot Put Sharon Elliott Aquinas 24' 2 3/4" Hobart B 4-Jan P
Shot Put Charissa Shirk Batavia 24' 11 1/4" Hobart B 25-Jan P
Shot Put Michelle Oliveri Aquinas 24' 2" UR B 11-Jan P
Shot Put Amy Colin East Irondequoit 24' 2" UR B 11-Jan P
Shot Put Faza Khan Brighton 24' 2" UR B 11-Jan P
Shot Put Emily Pfeifer Batavia 23' 10" Roberts B 24-Jan P
Shot Put Jessica Warner Batavia 23' 9 3/4" NY Chiro B 18-Jan P
Shot Put Gina Oliveri Aquinas 23' 7 1/4" Roberts B 13-Dec P
Shot Put Ashley Juliano Aquinas 23' 6 1/2" Hobart B 20-Dec P
Event Name School Performance Site Class Date A/P
Pole Vault Katie McEvoy Batavia 8' 6" NY Chiro B 18-Jan A
Pole Vault Sharon Mirabella Thomas 8' 0" Hobart B 1-Feb A
Pole Vault Jessica Vetter Thomas 7' 6" NY Chiro B 18-Jan A
Pole Vault Amelia Stein Victor 7' 6" Roberts B 10-Jan A
Pole Vault Nicki Thompson Aquinas 7' 0" Hobart B 20-Dec P
Pole Vault Fallanne DeLong Batavia 6' 6" NY Chiro B 18-Jan P
Pole Vault Amanda Ambrose Batavia 5' 0" Roberts B 24-Jan P