Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      Hobart & Wm Smith Invite - 2/1/2003    
                             GIRLS  Results AS OF 2/5       
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run (Corrected)
=================================================================
    Name                    Year School            Finals  Points
=================================================================
  1 DE Russo, Katie              FAIRPORT        10:37.93    10  
  2 Nongesser, Becca             CLARENCE        10:52.25     8  
  3 Griggs, Shannon              HILTON          11:03.73     6  
  4 Iafrati, Laura               HILTON          11:08.29     5  
  5 Griggs, Amanda               HILTON          11:10.63     4  
  6 Simmons, Kassie              CORNING         11:10.96     3  
  7 Ferrimani, Lauren            FAIRPORT        11:20.79     2  
  8 Cass, Laura                  FAIRPORT        11:29.44     1  
  9 Rozanski, Jillian            WSW             11:30.93  
 10 Stoughton, Mary              BROCKPORT       11:37.04  
 11 Hunt, Tina                   MARCUS WHITM    11:38.69  
 12 Frelinger, Allison           SUTHERLAND      11:40.95  
 13 Sullivan, Katie              MERCY           11:45.27  
 14 Peck, Lindsey                WILLIAMSON      11:59.04  
 15 Campbell, Karen              BRIGHTON        12:02.24  
 16 Then, Steph                  CORNING         12:02.26  
 17 Wood, Kaleigh                RED JACKET      12:03.12  
 18 White, Christine             RUSH-HENR       12:03.80  
 19 Hawke, Bethany               BROCKPORT       12:06.69  
 20 White, Jamie                 PAL-MAC         12:09.12  
 21 Campbell, Christine          BRIGHTON        12:11.22  
 22 Phillips, Lauren             BATAVIA         12:11.32  
 23 Wellott, Keelin              MERCY           12:13.30  
 24 Gobeyn, Veronica             WILLIAMSON      12:23.51  
 25 Katz, Jenn                   SPENCERPORT     12:25.57  
 26 Sacco, Toni                  EAST ROCH       12:47.59  
 27 Trumpfheller, Amy            CLARENCE        12:52.68  
 28 Steeves, Janelle             PENFIELD        12:53.01  
 29 Lawrence, Miriah             RED CREEK       14:31.43  
 30 McDaniels, Chrissy           PAL-MAC         14:36.25  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=================================================================
    Name                    Year School            Finals  Points
=================================================================
  1 Cufari, Liz                  SUTHERLAND       3:05.53    10  
  2 Hunter, Summiya              BATAVIA          3:07.73     8  
  3 Wahl, Chris                  CLARENCE         3:10.66     6  
  4 Rowcliffe, Meghan            CHURCHVILLE      3:11.34     5  
  5 Love-Mc Carthy, Vanessa      PENFIELD         3:13.34     4  
  6 Kosinski, Jillian            WSW              3:14.40     3  
  7 Chernak, Laura               PENFIELD         3:16.29     2  
  8 Shih, Anna                   HARLEY A C       3:16.66     1  
  9 Hand, Taryn                  BRIGHTON         3:18.49  
 10 Vanhooft, Renee              BROCKPORT        3:19.85  
 11 Stanley, Laura               ATHENA           3:20.14  
 12 Shepard, Jessie              HORNELL          3:20.77  
 13 Sanders, Amber               BATAVIA          3:21.60  
 14 Haefner, Hilary              PENFIELD         3:21.72  
 15 Roe, Lauren                  CLARENCE         3:22.75  
 16 Anderson, Megan              FAIRPORT         3:23.72  
 17 Sonnefeld, Caroline          CORNING          3:24.26  
 18 Janicki, Amanda              MERCY            3:24.28  
 19 Ryan, Ashley                 VICTOR           3:26.28  
 20 Varble, Nicole               RUSH-HENR        3:26.73  
 21 O'Connell, Bridget           CORNING          3:27.33  
 22 Schultz, Jessica             EASTRIDGE        3:29.07  
 23 Beatty, Susan                HOLLEY           3:30.64  
 24 Senf, Melinda                BYRON-BERGEN     3:31.21  
 25 Pople, Ahsley                RED CREEK        3:33.37  
 26 Frutizer, Laura              BRIGHTON         3:33.73  
 27 Casilio, Karen               AQUINAS          3:34.00  
 28 Hegarty, Kara                HORNELL          3:34.84  
 29 Johnson, Patricia            SPENCERPORT      3:35.69  
 30 Gonzalez, Samantha           EAST ROCH        3:36.37  
 31 Priestly, Katie              LYONS            3:36.83  
 32 Keegan, Becky                AQUINAS          3:38.16  
 33 Scahill, Alicia              WILLIAMSON       3:42.42  
 34 Plucinik, Deanna             BATAVIA          3:42.51  
 35 Hiler, Emily                 VICTOR           3:46.42  
 36 Cali, Tina                   ATHENA           3:46.44  
 37 Rambino, Brittany            WSW              3:48.40  
 38 Hogan, Mmolly                MERCY            3:49.71  
 39 Martello, Danielle           GATES CHILI      3:51.23  
 40 Sacco, Toni                  EAST ROCH        3:51.52  
 41 Hart, Rachel                 RED JACKET       3:51.64  
 42 Miller, Amanda               N ROSE WOLC      3:53.27  
 43 Krisher, Erin                CHURCHVILLE      3:56.31  
 44 Mathews, Desiree             RED CREEK        3:56.34  
 45 Gonzalez, Angie              N ROSE WOLC      3:58.02  
 46 Finnan, Margaret             MARCUS WHITM     4:02.55  
 47 Pernot, Jillian              GATES CHILI      4:02.59  
 48 Dorn, Allie                  WILLIAMSON       4:05.36  
 49 Wyman, Sarah                 PAL-MAC          4:24.74  
 50 Borglum, Caley               MARCUS WHITM     4:33.44  
 -- Straw, Laura                 FAIRPORT              DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=================================================================
    Name                    Year School            Finals  Points
=================================================================
  1 Finke, Christie              FAIRPORT         6:54.15    10  
  2 Richenderfer, Laura          PENFIELD         6:58.22     8  
  3 Dickens, Maren               FAIRPORT         7:11.77     6  
  4 Hunt, Tina                   MARCUS WHITM     7:58.90     5  
  5 Hull, Sarah                  BROCKPORT        7:59.32     4  
  6 Foster, Andrea               PENFIELD         8:06.26     3  
  7 Gandell, Rachell             FAIRPORT         8:08.59     2  
  8 Oberst, Marie                AQUINAS          8:10.38     1  
  9 Wollcott, Conni              BYRON-BERGEN     8:14.77  
 10 Sennett, Kaitlyn             BRIGHTON         8:29.81  
 11 Merriam, Melissa             CHURCHVILLE      8:32.14  
 12 Shirk, Charissa              BATAVIA          8:33.07  
 13 Groat, Sarah                 PENFIELD         8:43.12  
 14 Wiederhold, Ali              ARCADIA          8:48.88  
 15 Fisher, Heather              SPENCERPORT      8:52.00  
 16 Peck, Lindsey                WILLIAMSON       8:53.07  
 17 Doreen, Jenna                THOMAS           9:00.40  
 18 Adair, Amanda                MERCY            9:02.04  
 19 Bauer, Rachel                BATAVIA          9:14.62  
 20 Dale, Lindsay                BATAVIA          9:14.70  
 21 Sulyma, Erin                 EASTRIDGE        9:15.78  
 22 Waldron, Breanna             RED CREEK        9:27.19  
 23 Kelly, Kristina              MIDLAKES         9:34.94  
 24 Hunt, Alison                 MARCUS WHITM     9:35.57  
 25 Blait, Susie                 BYRON-BERGEN     9:35.85  
 26 Nicolosi, Alison             MERCY            9:40.77  
 27 Hiscock, Christina           JFK             10:16.14  
 28 Kozub, Danielle              JFK             10:23.55  
 29 Stead, Sarah                 DANSVILLE       10:28.27  
 30 Jordan, Christie             WSW             10:29.05  
 31 Perry, Cameo                 PAL-MAC         10:40.58  
 32 Grzybok, Erin                WILLIAMSON      10:43.15  
 33 Rounsville, Sierra           DANSVILLE       11:28.46  
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run
=================================================================
    Name                    Year School            Finals  Points
=================================================================
  1 Townsend, Dahlia             MERCY            1:42.38    10  
  2 Chance, Natasia              EAST             1:42.42     8  
  3 Hunter, Summiya              BATAVIA          1:43.27     6  
  4 Ippolito, Rachel             CLARENCE         1:44.17     5  
  5 Lacek, Jackie                AQUINAS          1:44.32     4  
  6 Sweet, Rachel                ATHENA           1:44.86     3  
  7 Paffendorf, Lauren           SCHROEDER        1:44.92     2  
  8 Klug, Sara                   VICTOR           1:45.00     1  
  9 Appelt, Simone               CORNING          1:46.17  
 10 Coney, Patrice               LYONS            1:46.43  
 11 Dickey, Debra                WILSON           1:46.66  
 12 Butler, Takiyah              WILSON           1:47.32  
 13 Suozzi, Anna                 MENDON           1:47.36  
 14 Goetz, Megan                 FAIRPORT         1:48.34  
 15 Chadagiri, Prashanti         BRIGHTON         1:48.35  
 16 Richards, Nicole             BRIGHTON         1:48.39  
 17 Fleming, Nikki               WSW              1:48.92  
 18 Snyder, Diana                N ROSE WOLC      1:49.19  
 19 Grass, Jessica               MARION           1:49.60  
 20 Zempel, Tara                 MERCY            1:50.15  
 21 Hayes, Robin                 DANSVILLE        1:51.01  
 22 Shepard, Jessie              HORNELL          1:52.02  
 23 Ormon, Shauna                WILSON           1:52.22  
 24 Enwright, Jenn               RED CREEK        1:52.30  
 25 Greco, Patricia              SPENCERPORT      1:52.83  
 26 Huffman, Lattrice            EDISON           1:53.64  
 27 Wozniak, Amber               JFK              1:53.76  
 28 Chute, Leigh Ann             VICTOR           1:54.40  
 29 Hill, Adrianna               BROCKPORT        1:54.98  
 30 Katz, Jenn                   SPENCERPORT      1:54.99  
 31 Summer, Marguerette          BRIGHTON         1:55.07  
 32 Crowe, Whitney               HORNELL          1:55.33  
 33 Roe, Haley                   RUSH-HENR        1:55.56  
 34 Pilato, Rachel               WILLIAMSON       1:56.02  
 35 Ewanow, Karin                SCHROEDER        1:56.32  
 36 Hawkes, Colleen              CLARENCE         1:56.58  
 37 Ellison, Tory                MARION           1:56.61  
 38 Dukes, Ebony                 EAST             1:56.72  
 39 Graff, Katie                 MARCUS WHITM     1:57.23  
 40 Syracuse, Julie              WSW              1:57.60  
 41 Hermann, Emily               PENFIELD         1:59.26  
 42 Plewniak, Kari               SWEET HOME       1:59.66  
 43 Grazioplene, Rachael         OAKFIELD-ALA     1:59.86  
 44 Fuhrmann, Karen              WSW              1:59.91  
 45 Grapensteter, Jessica        BYRON-BERGEN     2:00.13  
 46 Brenner, Megan               BATAVIA          2:01.26  
 47 Reiss, Emily                 BYRON-BERGEN     2:01.72  
 48 MC Andrews, Christina        PENFIELD         2:02.24  
 49 Hodock, Mary                 PAL-MAC          2:03.43  
 50 Miller, Emily                LYONS            2:03.51  
 51 Yaskow, Chelsea              WILLIAMSON       2:03.70  
 52 Wooten, Devon                RUSH-HENR        2:04.69  
 53 Garwood, Emily               CHURCHVILLE      2:04.93  
 54 Locke, Justine               BROCKPORT        2:05.19  
 55 Chiasson, Alison             EAST ROCH        2:06.31  
 56 Gillis, Ashley               SCHUYLERVILL     2:08.23  
 57 Williams, Julie              MENDON           2:08.91  
 58 Julius, Morgan               SWEET HOME       2:09.89  
 58 Fuller, Beth                 CLARENCE         2:09.89  
 60 Murray, Shelly               PAL-MAC          2:11.72  
 61 Santee, Michele              MARCUS WHITM     2:13.96  
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School            Finals  H# Points
====================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kela                WILSON              7.23  10   10  
  2 Dewitt, Christina            GATES CHILI         7.40  10    8  
  3 Johnson, Dominique           EAST                7.57  10    6  
  4 Townsend, Dahlia             MERCY               7.58  10    5  
  5 Aaron, Tiffany               WILSON              7.61  10    4  
  6 Bundy, Tiffany               BATAVIA             7.68   8    2.5
  6 Harris, Quante               EDISON              7.68  10    2.5
  8 Burt, Stephanie              WSW                 7.69  10    1  
  9 Bush, Emily                  PAL-MAC             7.73   9 
  9 Vitello, Andrea              SWEET HOME          7.73   8 
 11 Willson, Abby                VICTOR              7.74   9 
 12 Falcon, Brittney             VICTOR              7.76   9 
 13 Mihalenko, Katie             PAL-MAC             7.78   9 
 14 Patterson, Krista            WILSON              7.79   9 
 15 Maher, Tera                  BYRON-BERGEN        7.80   7 
 16 Wade, Amanda                 ARCADIA             7.82   9 
 17 Biggs, Jill                  ATHENA              7.84   8 
 18 Malone, Lisa                 EASTRIDGE           7.90   8 
 19 Lafferty, Rachel             WSW                 7.99   7 
 19 O'Neil, Jennifer             FAIRPORT            7.99   5 
 21 Rumph, Lachandra             GATES CHILI         8.01   8 
 21 Stevens, Jenna               CHURCHVILLE         8.01   7 
 23 Dalessandro, Dinia           VICTOR              8.05   6 
 24 Lee, Kristin                 FAIRPORT            8.07   6 
 24 Murphy, Melissa              JFK                 8.07   2 
 26 Brown, Twi                   AQUINAS             8.08   7 
 26 Borgal, Stephanie            OAKFIELD-ALA        8.08   2 
 28 Griffin, Shenequa            EDISON              8.10   6 
 28 Hamann, Sara                 CLARENCE            8.10   5 
 30 Stiggins, Shannon            DANSVILLE           8.11   7 
 31 Campis, Jessica              JFK                 8.12   4 
 32 Zempel, Tara                 MERCY               8.13   9 
 33 Gacioch, Mary                PAL-MAC             8.18   4 
 33 Green, Vonshay               EAST                8.18   7 
 35 Dunbar, Latoya               HILTON              8.22   6 
 36 David, Abbie                 SWEET HOME          8.23   8 
 37 Anderson, Katie              HORNELL             8.24   5 
 37 Oyer, Casey                  HILTON              8.24   6 
 39 Wheeler, Debbie              N ROSE WOLC         8.25   3 
 39                              SOTA                8.25   1 
 39                              SOTA                8.25   1 
 42 Stamm, Alissa                BRIGHTON            8.26   6 
 42 Dalba, Ashley                SPENCERPORT         8.26   4 
 44 Johnson, Jasmine             RUSH-HENR           8.28   7 
 45 Snook, Jamie                 SPENCERPORT         8.30   5 
 45 Boyd, Tiera                  EDISON              8.30   7 
 47 Gourdine, Tara               FAIRPORT            8.34   5 
 48 Boyle, Kerri                 OAKFIELD-ALA        8.38   4 
 48 Janik, Julie                 WSW                 8.38   5 
 50 Lyke, Hillary                HORNELL             8.42   6 
 51 Poon, Samantha               BRIGHTON            8.43   3 
 52 Fox, Nichol                  MARION              8.45   2 
 53 Kumkey, Sarah                MIDLAKES            8.46   3 
 53 Sweet, Becky                 ATHENA              8.46   4 
 55 Barnoski, Kristin            MARCUS WHITM        8.48   5 
 56 Hall, Julia                  PENFIELD            8.49   6 
 57 Smith, Brandy                HORNELL             8.52   4 
 58 Stafford, Amanda             BYRON-BERGEN        8.71   4 
 59 Ford, Leah                   RED CREEK           8.72   1 
 60 Griffin, Alisha              RED JACKET          8.75   2 
 61 Granger, Sarah               RED JACKET          8.77   1 
 62 Schmitt, Kateri              AQUINAS             8.80   3 
 63 Ross, Ssarah                 THOMAS              8.86   3 
 64 Abdo, Lindsay                EAST ROCH           8.90   2 
 65 Brown, Amber                 N ROSE WOLC         8.91   2 
 66 Hart, Brittany               BROCKPORT           8.92   1 
 66 Anselm, Vicky                EAST ROCH           8.92   1 
 68 Hogan, Jenny                 PENFIELD            8.96   5 
 69 Lulek, Devin                 CLARENCE            8.97   2 
 70 Ambrose, Amanda              BATAVIA             8.98   2 
 71 Henderson, Heidi             MARCUS WHITM       11.17   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=================================================================
    Name                    Year School            Finals  Points
=================================================================
  1 DE Russo, Katie              FAIRPORT         4:59.40    10  
  2 Adornetto, Gina              CLARENCE         5:03.49     8  
  3 Wooten, Jessie               RUSH-HENR        5:06.24     6  
  4 Griggs, Shannon              HILTON           5:08.16     5  
  5 Griggs, Amanda               HILTON           5:08.87     4  
  6 Rowcliffe, Meghan            CHURCHVILLE      5:13.78     3  
  7 Chernak, Laura               PENFIELD         5:14.07     2  
  8 Simon, Katie                 WSW              5:14.25     1  
  9 Iafrati, Laura               HILTON           5:17.60  
 10 Hand, Taryn                  BRIGHTON         5:19.66  
 11 Gobeyn, Veronica             WILLIAMSON       5:20.70  
 12 Little, Julia                BROCKPORT        5:21.75  
 13 Anderson, Rachael            VICTOR           5:21.76  
 14 Ferrimani, Lauren            FAIRPORT         5:21.83  
 15 Sanders, Amber               BATAVIA          5:27.90  
 16 Beatty, Susan                HOLLEY           5:29.25  
 17 Spencer, Tory                BROCKPORT        5:32.53  
 18 Johnson, Patricia            SPENCERPORT      5:36.71  
 19 Casilio, Karen               AQUINAS          5:37.21  
 20 Wellott, Keelin              MERCY            5:37.90  
 21 St.James, Kelly              CHURCHVILLE      5:39.60  
 22 Hegarty, Kara                HORNELL          5:39.87  
 23 Sullivan, Katie              MERCY            5:41.48  
 24 Pople, Ahsley                RED CREEK        5:42.22  
 25 Graff, Katie                 MARCUS WHITM     5:43.94  
 26 Hebert, Leyna                CHURCHVILLE      5:48.34  
 27 Schaeffer, Jenna             MENDON           5:49.08  
 28 Janicki, Amanda              MERCY            5:50.07  
 29 Kosinski, Lindsay            WSW              5:51.29  
 30 White, Jamie                 PAL-MAC          5:52.36  
 31 Snyder, Madeline             FAIRPORT         5:53.47  
 32 Nichter, Sarah               CLARENCE         5:55.59  
 33 Peck, Lindsey                WILLIAMSON       5:55.73  
 34 Boerman, Sarah               MARION           5:56.16  
 35 Richenderfer, Laura          PENFIELD         6:06.39  
 36 Lisazzo, Gina                GATES CHILI      6:13.87  
 37 Jedrewski, Cory              RUSH-HENR        6:17.91  
 38 Hassan, Jen                  N ROSE WOLC      6:19.76  
 39 Finnan, Margaret             MARCUS WHITM     6:30.27  
 40 Keagle, Michelle             N ROSE WOLC      6:38.63  
 41 McDaniels, Chrissy           PAL-MAC          7:05.69  
 
Event 12  Girls 300 Meter Dash
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School            Finals  H# Points
====================================================================
  1 Dewitt, Christina            GATES CHILI        40.90  11   10  
  2 Townsend, Dahlia             MERCY              42.20  11    8  
  3 Burt, Stephanie              WSW                42.21  11    6  
  4 Johnson, Dominique           EAST               43.35  11    5  
  5 Wade, Amanda                 ARCADIA            44.31  11    4  
  6 Miller, Emma                 SUTHERLAND         44.93   9    3  
  7 Biggs, Jill                  ATHENA             44.97  10    2  
  8 Francis, Fay                 RUSH-HENR          45.10  11    1  
  9 Patterson, Krista            WILSON             45.22  11 
 10 Curry, Shauna                WILSON             45.32  10 
 11 Stiggins, Shannon            DANSVILLE          45.47  10 
 12 Wolff, Felicia               BATAVIA            45.50   9 
 13 Lawn, Emer                   WSW                45.53   7 
 13 Mihalenko, Katie             PAL-MAC            45.53  10 
 15 Snook, Jamie                 SPENCERPORT        45.57   9 
 16 Willson, Abby                VICTOR             45.65  11 
 17 Howland, Margaret            FAIRPORT           45.74   9 
 18 Coley, Imani                 EAST               45.81   9 
 19 Steenburgh, Megan            FAIRPORT           46.17   7 
 20 Bush, Emily                  PAL-MAC            46.28  10 
 21 Lafferty, Rachel             WSW                46.37   9 
 22 Bojko, Laura                 CHURCHVILLE        46.40   6 
 23 Gacioch, Mary                PAL-MAC            46.44   8 
 24 Hess, Erika                  FAIRPORT           46.45   8 
 25 Zempel, Tara                 MERCY              46.56   8 
 26 Welch, Stevie                RUSH-HENR          46.69  10 
 27 Ross, Ssarah                 THOMAS             46.89   7 
 28 Dalba, Ashley                SPENCERPORT        47.06   8 
 29 Campis, Jessica              JFK                47.15   7 
 30 Barnoski, Kristin            MARCUS WHITM       47.20   7 
 31 Degelleke, Trista            MARION             47.62   7 
 32 Lyke, Hillary                HORNELL            47.70   5 
 33 Curtis, Liz                  VICTOR             47.98  10 
 34 Driessen, Christina          MARION             48.00   6 
 35 Castor, Laura                N ROSE WOLC        48.14   4 
 36 Peo, Frances                 EDISON             48.17   4 
 37 Enwright, Jenn               RED CREEK          48.18   9 
 38 Sylvester, Krystina          RUSH-HENR          48.19   6 
 39 Anderson, Katie              HORNELL            48.23   7 
 40 Alloco, Laura                EASTRIDGE          48.30   5 
 41 Sweeney, Kelly               MARCUS WHITM       48.66   6 
 42 Sweet, Becky                 ATHENA             48.67   4 
 43 Vonkaenel, Emily             MENDON             48.78   3 
 44 Smith, Brandy                HORNELL            48.80   5 
 45 Robinson, Kasey              SCHROEDER          49.20   4 
 46 Brock, Traquanda             EDISON             49.39   3 
 46 Ullman, Lindsay              CORNING            49.39   4 
 48 Jordan, Brittany             JFK                49.76   5 
 48 Knowles, Kathryn             CHURCHVILLE        49.76   6 
 50 Achtyl, Karen                AQUINAS            49.78   6 
 51 Grazioplene, Rachael         OAKFIELD-ALA       49.97   4 
 52 Ewanow, Karin                SCHROEDER          50.08   5 
 53 Conway, Lindsay              EASTRIDGE          50.12   5 
 54 Grapensteter, Jessica        BYRON-BERGEN       50.28   8 
 55 Tateo, Sarah                 PENFIELD           50.30   4 
 56 Wheeler, Rachel              N ROSE WOLC        50.37   3 
 57 Chandler, Cassie             CORNING            50.90   4 
 58 Barry, Colleen               HOLLEY             51.48   3 
 59 Bilohlavek, Brandi           BROCKPORT          51.52   1 
 60 Maher, Leah                  JFK                51.54   5 
 61 Raquet, Marisa               CLARENCE           51.59   2 
 62 Garwood, Emily               CHURCHVILLE        51.67   5 
 63 Hepler, Jessica              WILLIAMSON         52.26   2 
 64 Anselm, Vicky                EAST ROCH          52.32   2 
 65 Jacobs, Jill                 PENFIELD           52.78   3 
 66 Pinaire, Danielle            WILLIAMSON         52.81   2 
 66 Stankovski, Sabrina          SCHROEDER          52.81   3 
 68 Law, Cori                    BRIGHTON           52.92   8 
 69 Santee, Michele              MARCUS WHITM       52.93   3 
 70 Smaczniak, Ariena            CLARENCE           53.05   2 
 71 Kerg, Tianna                 EAST ROCH          53.12   3 
 72 Leyer, Kelly                 BROCKPORT          53.87   2 
 73 Granger, Sarah               RED JACKET         53.90   1 
 74 Mullen, Samantha             BATAVIA            54.00   1 
 75 Griffin, Alisha              RED JACKET         54.52   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School            Finals  H# Points
====================================================================
  1 Conway, Stephanie            BATAVIA             8.60   9   10  
  2 Bundy, Tiffany               BATAVIA             8.90   9    8  
  3 Heizyk, Lindsay              AQUINAS             8.95   9    6  
  4 Coney, Patrice               LYONS               9.20   9    5  
  5 Budgen, Jessica              FAIRPORT            9.43   8    4  
  6 Andrews, Michelle            SWEET HOME          9.48   9    3  
  7 Fiorillo, Kristin            CORNING             9.62   8    2  
  8 Griffiths, Heidi             CLARENCE            9.63   7    1  
  9 McEvoy, Katie                BATAVIA             9.67   8 
 10 Mac Arthur, Andrea           WSW                 9.69   7 
 11 Busse, Sheri                 WSW                 9.70   7 
 12 Knapp, Jen                   PAL-MAC             9.79   6 
 13 Stevens, Jenna               CHURCHVILLE         9.84   9 
 14 Lueke, Karen                 JFK                 9.88   8 
 15 Grass, Jessica               MARION              9.89   8 
 16 Karki, Snehata               PENFIELD            9.95   9 
 17 Wilhelm, Lisa                WSW                 9.96   7 
 18 Craig, Emily                 PENFIELD           10.12   6 
 19 Hill, Allison                HOLLEY             10.17   7 
 20 Dourngradty, Melinda         BRIGHTON           10.19   6 
 21 Mitchell, Julia              SUTHERLAND         10.26   7 
 22 Dobson, Katie                MERCY              10.30   5 
 23 Boyle, Kerri                 OAKFIELD-ALA       10.39   6 
 24 Olsen, Lauren                FAIRPORT           10.45   5 
 24 Drew, Georgia                MENDON             10.45   6 
 26 Gessinger, Alayna            FAIRPORT           10.49   6 
 27 Podniesinski, Darcy          JFK                10.57   5 
 28 Crawley, Brittany            GATES CHILI        10.59   4 
 29 Johnson, Jasmine             RUSH-HENR          10.62   4 
 30 Rook, Katie                  SUTHERLAND         10.68   3 
 30 Gallant, Gabrielle           JFK                10.68   5 
 32 Fox, Nichol                  MARION             10.69   4 
 33 Ford, Leah                   RED CREEK          10.75   4 
 34 Colett, Maressa              MIDLAKES           10.87   3 
 35 Sarfaty, Ashley              MENDON             11.02   4 
 36 Greco, Patricia              SPENCERPORT        11.11   4 
 37 Robinson, Kasey              SCHROEDER          11.15   3 
 38 Achtyl, Karen                AQUINAS            11.17   9 
 39 McAllister, Erin             HORNELL            11.30   4 
 40 Lally, Jolene                HORNELL            11.54   5 
 40 Covert, Marissa              BYRON-BERGEN       11.54   2 
 42 Teague, Karrah               SCHROEDER          11.59   2 
 42 Brown, Julia                 THOMAS             11.59   2 
 44 Konezny, Amy                 HILTON             11.72   3 
 45 McLoud, Shannon              DANSVILLE          11.74   2 
 46 Cragg, Kate                  EAST ROCH          12.24   1 
 47 Koop, Emily                  BROCKPORT          12.30   1 
 48 Arnold, Laura                ARCADIA            12.73   5 
 49 Drake, Emily                 BRIGHTON           15.39   8 
 -- Dixon, Natasha               WILSON                DQ   8 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=================================================================
    School                                         Finals  Points
=================================================================
  1 FAIRPORT                                     10:03.92    10  
  2 CLARENCE                                     10:06.59     8  
  3 BATAVIA                                      10:15.80     6  
  4 HILTON                                       10:29.44     5  
  5 CORNING                                      10:31.75     4  
  6 BROCKPORT                                    10:49.72     3  
  7 RED CREEK                                    10:52.69     2  
  8 PENFIELD                                     10:52.73     1  
  9 RUSH HENRIETTA                               10:56.88  
 10 VICTOR                                       11:01.29  
 11 HORNELL                                      11:06.32  
 12 BRIGHTON                                     11:08.05  
 13 MERCY                                        11:12.03  
 14 CHURCHVILLE-CHILI                            11:17.02  
 15 WILLIAMSON                                   11:19.80  
 16 AQUINAS                                      11:22.42  
 17 SPENCERPORT                                  11:36.90  
 18 GATES CHILI                                  12:07.27  
 19 LIVONIA                                      12:08.71  
 20 BYRON-BERGEN                                 12:52.88  
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
====================================================================
    School                                         Finals  H# Points
====================================================================
  1 EAST                                          4:16.09   3   10  
  2 WILSON MAGNET                                 4:16.97   3    8  
  3 FAIRPORT                                      4:27.47   3    6  
  4 GREECE ATHENA                                 4:27.54   3    5  
  5 VICTOR                                        4:27.93   3    4  
  6 PENFIELD                                      4:28.18   3    3  
  7 PITTSFORD SUTHERLAND                          4:30.26   2    2  
  8 BATAVIA                                       4:35.15   2    1  
  9 CORNING                                       4:37.24   2 
 10 LIVONIA                                       4:40.03   2 
 11 HORNELL                                       4:40.58   2 
 12 CLARENCE                                      4:41.65   2 
 13 WILLIAMSON                                    4:44.12   1 
 14 MARION                                        4:44.35   2 
 15 BRIGHTON                                      4:44.87   2 
 16 MIDLAKES                                      4:49.11   2 
 17 AQUINAS                                       4:49.30   2 
 18 LYONS                                         4:59.99   1 
 19 RUSH HENRIETTA                                5:05.24   3 
 20 EAST ROCHESTER                                5:19.84   1 
 21 PALMYRA-MACEDON                               5:21.69   1 
 22 MERCY                                         5:26.74   1 
 23 MARCUS WHITMAN                                5:45.35   1 
 
Event 20  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
====================================================================
    School                                         Finals  H# Points
====================================================================
  1 WILSON MAGNET                                 1:52.84   5   10  
  2 VICTOR                                        1:53.74   5    8  
  3 GATES CHILI                                   1:54.80   5    6  
  4 CORNING                                       1:55.02   5    5  
  5 AQUINAS                                       1:56.22   4    4  
  6 EDISON TECH                                   1:56.82   4    3  
  7 SWEET HOME                                    1:56.97   4    2  
  8 RUSH HENRIETTA                                1:57.81   5    1  
  9 PALMYRA-MACEDON                               1:57.94   4 
 10 FAIRPORT                                      1:58.32   4 
 11 BRIGHTON                                      1:59.45   4 
 12 CHURCHVILLE-CHILI                             2:00.23   4 
 13 SPENCERPORT                                   2:00.98   2 
 14 EAST                                          2:02.70   5 
 15 BYRON-BERGEN                                  2:03.05   2 
 16 BROCKPORT                                     2:03.18   2 
 17 HORNELL                                       2:03.90   4 
 18 LIVONIA                                       2:04.74   3 
 19 MARCUS WHITMAN                                2:04.76   3 
 20 NORTH ROSE-WOLCOTT                            2:05.46   3 
 21 WEBSTER SCHROEDER                             2:06.23   3 
 22 GREECE ARCADIA                                2:06.66   3 
 23 JOHN F KENNEDY                                2:06.73   3 
 24 BATAVIA                                       2:07.65   2 
 25 PITTSFORD MENDON                              2:08.40   2 
 26 WILLIAMSON                                    2:10.78   5 
 27 PENFIELD                                      2:11.25   2 
 28 MERCY                                         2:15.96   3 
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put 3 THROWS
=================================================================
    Name                    Year School            Finals  Points
=================================================================
  1 Davis, Marquita              OAKFIELD-ALA    36-05.75    10  
  2 Hogg, Holly                  SWEET HOME      34-01.50     8  
  3 Halling, Michelle            LIVONIA         33-09.50     6  
  4 Plyter, Becky                MARION          30-10.50     5  
  5 Times, Shayna                BRIGHTON        30-04.00     4  
  6 Times, Shannon               BRIGHTON        30-00.50     3  
  7 Tevington, Jane              WSW             29-07.75     2  
  8 Kotzin, Lygia                SWEET HOME      29-05.50     1  
  9 Ross, Nicole                 BROCKPORT       29-03.25  
 10 Kuens, Stacy                 BROCKPORT       29-03.00  
 11 Amidon, Amanda               JFK             28-11.00  
 12 D'Angelo, Bianca             HILTON          28-06.50  
 13 Arslanian, Christel          BROCKPORT       28-04.00  
 14 Burke, Sara                  AQUINAS         27-09.75  
 15 Taylor, Joyce                EAST            27-06.25  
 16 Eveland, Alex                HORNELL         27-06.00  
 17 Aaron, Tiffany               WILSON          27-03.50  
 18 Taylor, Emily                N ROSE WOLC     27-00.00  
 19 Coon, Meredith               PENFIELD        26-09.50  
 20 Sheridan, Dawn               ATHENA          26-08.50  
 21 Schwehm, Jackie              FAIRPORT        26-06.50  
 22 Hamilton, Carrie             EASTRIDGE       26-02.25  
 22 Metz, Jackie                 RED JACKET      26-02.25  
 24 Handelmann, Emily            PENFIELD        26-01.75  
 25 Rumph, Lachandra             GATES CHILI     25-09.25  
 26 Sosnowski, Sarah             MIDLAKES        25-08.25  
 27 Palis, Katie                 SCHROEDER       25-07.00  
 28 Schein, Ashley               WSW             25-06.25  
 29 Hockman, Sara                VICTOR          25-03.25  
 30 Thompson, Chezzaray          EAST            25-01.50  
 31 Van Scott, Shannon           PAL-MAC         25-01.00  
 32 Torres, Maritza              RUSH-HENR       25-00.25  
 33 Foster, Gretchen             SPENCERPORT     24-11.25  
 34 Bundy, Tiffany               BATAVIA         24-10.50  
 35 Breed, Alyssa                PAL-MAC         24-07.00  
 35 Henry, Amanda                VICTOR          24-07.00  
 37 Gollwitzer, Jackie           GATES CHILI     24-05.50  
 38 Carl, Jenny                  WILLIAMSON      24-01.50  
 39 Hunt, Alison                 MARCUS WHITM    23-10.00  
 40 Nowak, Liz                   WSW             23-06.50  
 41 Smith, Lauren                RUSH-HENR       23-01.25  
 42 Elliott, Sharon              AQUINAS         23-00.50  
 43 Vancaeseele, Laura           RED JACKET      22-02.25  
 44 Pfifer, Emily                BATAVIA         21-11.50  
 45 Schisler, Thiese             BRIGHTON        21-07.50  
 46 Woodhams, Jackie             WILLIAMSON      21-01.50  
 47 Lawrence, Miriah             RED CREEK       19-10.00  
 48 Mayton, Anna                 MARCUS WHITM    19-07.75  
 49 Covert, Marissa              BYRON-BERGEN    18-10.75  
 50 Isahos, Despina              MERCY           18-03.25  
 51 Glazir, Kristin              BYRON-BERGEN    18-02.50  
 
Event 24  Girls High Jump 4'4" start
=================================================================
    Name                    Year School            Finals  Points
=================================================================
  1 Phouthavongsa, Tara          BROCKPORT        5-05.00    10  
  2 Orbaker, Jenny               WILLIAMSON       5-04.00     8  
  3 Welch, Stevie                RUSH-HENR        4-10.25     5.5
  3 Budgen, Jessica              FAIRPORT         4-10.25     5.5
  5 Times, Shayna                BRIGHTON         4-10.00     3.5
  5 Hill, Allison                HOLLEY           4-10.00     3.5
  7 Shirk, Charissa              BATAVIA          4-08.50     2  
  8 Karki, Snehata               PENFIELD         4-08.25     0.5
  8 Hess, Erika                  FAIRPORT         4-08.25     0.5
 10 Plyter, Becky                MARION           4-08.00  
 11 Seeley, Laura                WILLIAMSON       4-06.00  
 11 Times, Shannon               BRIGHTON         4-06.00  
 11 Huffman, Lattrice            EDISON           4-06.00  
 11 Pipech, Scarlet              EASTRIDGE        4-06.00  
 11 Ruster, Leslie               SUTHERLAND       4-06.00  
 11 Labonoski, Allison           HORNELL          4-06.00  
 11 Smith, Kyla                  MIDLAKES         4-06.00  
 18 Walter, Christi              HORNELL          4-04.00  
 18 Tye, Amy                     SPENCERPORT      4-04.00  
 18 Curry, Shauna                WILSON           4-04.00  
 18 May, Sara                    ATHENA           4-04.00  
 18 Oaks, Abby                   MIDLAKES         4-04.00  
 18 Gunderson, Jill              ATHENA           4-04.00  
 -- Micheals, Jill               AQUINAS               NH  
 -- Sutherland, Erin             PENFIELD              NH  
 -- Davis, Allison               BROCKPORT             NH  
 -- Johnson, Sarah               CORNING               NH  
 -- Pople, Ahsley                RED CREEK             NH  
 -- Hayes, Cassie                BATAVIA               NH  
 -- Lussier, Courtney            AQUINAS               NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault 7'0 start
=================================================================
    Name                    Year School            Finals  Points
=================================================================
  1 Maier, Julie                 ATHENA          10-00.25    10  
  2 Husk, Abby                   MIDLAKES        10-00.00     8  
  3 Parker, Shannon              SCHROEDER        9-06.25     6  
  4 Mac Arthur, Andrea           WSW              9-06.00     5  
  5 Sosik, Beth                  GATES CHILI      9-00.25     4  
  6 McEvoy, Katie                BATAVIA          9-00.00     3  
  7 Tang, Emma                   PENFIELD         8-06.00     2  
  8 Lippincott, Tracy            HILTON           8-00.25     1  
  9 Deegan, Sarah                SPENCERPORT      8-00.00  
  9 Mirabella, Sharon            THOMAS           8-00.00  
 11 Grinstead, Crystal           HORNELL          7-06.00  
 11 Dewitt, Stephanie            PENFIELD         7-06.00  
 11 Seeley, Laura                WILLIAMSON       7-06.00  
 11 Vetter, Jessie               THOMAS           7-06.00  
 11 Samuelson, Brynne            BROCKPORT        7-06.00  
 16 Degelleke, Trista            MARION           7-00.00  
 16 Ford, Leah                   RED CREEK        7-00.00  
 16 DE Long, Fallanne            BATAVIA          7-00.00  
 16 Janik, Julie                 WSW              7-00.00  
 16 Nau, Amanda                  HOLLEY           7-00.00  
 16 Uschold, Laura               SPENCERPORT      7-00.00  
 16 Bowers, Caitlin              GATES CHILI      7-00.00  
 -- Neusatz, Nicole              HILTON                NH  
 -- Stein, Amelia                VICTOR                NH  
 -- Thompson, Nicole             AQUINAS               NH  
 -- Colett, Maressa              MIDLAKES              NH  
 -- Scahill, Alicia              WILLIAMSON            NH  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump 2 JMPS TOP 8 get 2  more
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School             Finals  Points
==================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kela                WILSON           17-09.25    10  
  2 Conway, Stephanie            BATAVIA          17-05.50     8  
  3 Phouthavongsa, Tara          BROCKPORT        17-03.50     6  
  4 Griffiths, Heidi             CLARENCE         16-01.50     5  
  5 Grass, Jessica               MARION           16-00.75     4  
  6 Strobino, Sara               SWEET HOME       15-09.50     3  
  7 Maher, Tera                  BYRON-BERGEN     15-08.25     2  
  8 Lippincott, Tracy            HILTON           15-07.00     1  
  9 Coney, Patrice               LYONS            15-02.75  
 10 Brown, Twi                   AQUINAS          15-00.25  
 11 Legg, Katie                  FAIRPORT         14-10.50  
 12 Grazioplene, Rachael         OAKFIELD-ALA     14-07.75  
 13 Lueke, Karen                 JFK              14-06.75  
 13 Wood, Kaleigh                RED JACKET       14-06.75  
 15 Mooney, Beth                 GATES CHILI      14-04.50  
 16 Bojko, Laura                 CHURCHVILLE      14-04.00  
 17 Ezell, Brittany              VICTOR           14-03.75  
 17 Boyle, Kerri                 OAKFIELD-ALA     14-03.75  
 19 Thomas, Nicky                OLYMPIA          14-01.50  
 20 Rendic, Maja                 FAIRPORT         13-11.00  
 21 Reiss, Emily                 BYRON-BERGEN     13-10.50  
 22 Teague, Karrah               SCHROEDER        13-07.25  
 23 Carroll, Kathleen            WSW              13-03.00  
 24 Westfall, Melissa            MIDLAKES         13-02.75  
 24 Wozniak, Amber               JFK              13-02.75  
 26 Griffin, Shenequa            EDISON           13-01.50  
 27 Sutherland, Erin             PENFIELD         13-00.75  
 27 Barry, Colleen               HOLLEY           13-00.75  
 29 Davis, Colbi                 SWEET HOME       13-00.00  
 30 Knapp, Jen                   PAL-MAC          12-11.75  
 31 Oaks, Abby                   MIDLAKES         12-11.25  
 32 McAllister, Staci            RUSH-HENR        12-10.25  
 33 Hayes, Cassie                BATAVIA          12-10.00  
 34 Karki, Snehata               PENFIELD         12-09.25  
 35 Feiock, Amanda               CHURCHVILLE      12-08.75  
 36 Pinaire, Danielle            WILLIAMSON       12-08.00  
 37 Speck, Carly                 SCHROEDER        12-07.00  
 38 Bezon, Christina             GATES CHILI      12-06.25  
 38 Garey, Elisha                WSW              12-06.25  
 40 Sylvester, Krystina          RUSH-HENR        12-04.75  
 41 Way, Liz                     MARCUS WHITM     12-01.75  
 42 Deegan, Sarah                SPENCERPORT      12-01.25  
 43 Daum, Charlotte              MARCUS WHITM     10-06.75  
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump 2 JMPS TOP 8 get 2 morem
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School             Finals  Points
==================================================================
  1 Phouthavongsa, Tara          BROCKPORT        36-01.25    10  
  2 Barfield, Lavonne            WILSON           35-05.25     8  
  3 Conway, Stephanie            BATAVIA          35-04.00     6  
  4 Knowles, Kathryn             CHURCHVILLE      34-10.75     5  
  5 Falcon, Brittney             VICTOR           34-01.25     4  
  6 Kehoe, Kelly                 HILTON           33-05.50     3  
  7 Legg, Katie                  FAIRPORT         32-09.25     2  
  8 Lueke, Karen                 JFK              31-10.75     1  
  9 Bell, Sierra                 EDISON           31-03.25  
 10 Wolff, Felicia               BATAVIA          31-02.75  
 10 Heizyk, Lindsay              AQUINAS          31-02.75  
 12 Lippincott, Tracy            HILTON           31-01.25  
 13 Lacek, Jackie                AQUINAS          30-07.25  
 14 Jones, Tanisha               WILSON           30-00.00  
 15 Orbaker, Jenny               WILLIAMSON       29-10.00  
 16 Thomas, Nicky                OLYMPIA          29-07.00  
 17 Stamm, Alissa                BRIGHTON         29-05.75  
 18 Desyn, Amy                   VICTOR           29-05.00  
 19 Carroll, Kathleen            WSW              29-03.00  
 20 Howland, Margaret            FAIRPORT         29-02.25  
 21 Rivera, Hailey               LYONS            28-08.75  
 21 Martens, Kathryn             SPENCERPORT      28-08.75  
 23 Sutherland, Erin             PENFIELD         28-07.50  
 24 Mooney, Beth                 GATES CHILI      28-05.25  
 25 Garey, Elisha                WSW              28-02.00  
 26 Cowen, Lauren                BRIGHTON         28-00.75  
 27 Uschold, Laura               SPENCERPORT      27-11.75  
 28 Penke, Amanda                RUSH-HENR        27-04.25  
 28 Plyter, Becky                MARION           27-04.25  
 30 Westfall, Megan              MIDLAKES         26-11.25  
 31 Westfall, Melissa            MIDLAKES         26-07.25  
 32 Way, Liz                     MARCUS WHITM     25-05.25  
 33 Senf, Melinda                BYRON-BERGEN     25-02.00  
 34 Daum, Charlotte              MARCUS WHITM     24-00.50  
 35 Arnold, Laura                ARCADIA          23-03.25  
 -- Gelina, Amanda               WILLIAMSON           FOUL  
 -- Feiock, Amanda               CHURCHVILLE          FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
=========================================================================
    1) FAIRPORT                    69        2) BATAVIA              60.5 
    3) WILSON MAGNET               50        4) CLARENCE             41   
    5) HILTON                      34        6) BROCKPORT            33   
    7) EAST                        29        8) GATES CHILI          28   
    9) PENFIELD                    25.5     10) MERCY                23   
   11) GREECE ATHENA               20       12) West Seneca West     18   
   13) VICTOR                      17       13) SWEET HOME           17   
   15) PITTSFORD SUTHERLAND        15       15) AQUINAS              15   
   17) CORNING                     14       18) RUSH HENRIETTA       13.5 
   19) CHURCHVILLE-CHILI           13       20) BRIGHTON             10.5 
   21) OAKFIELD-ALABAMA            10       23) WILLIAMSON            8   
   22) MARION                       9       23) MIDLAKES              8   
   23) WEBSTER SCHROEDER            8       26) LIVONIA               6   
   27) EDISON TECH                  5.5     28) LYONS                 5   
   28) MARCUS WHITMAN               5       30) GREECE ARCADIA        4   
   31) HOLLEY                       3.5     32) BYRON-BERGEN          2   
   32) RED CREEK                    2       34) JOHN F KENNEDY        1   
   34) HARLEY ALLENDALE COLUMBIA    1