Licensed to me                         .                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      His and Her Invitational - 5/4/2002                      
                                   Victor HS,                                  
                                    Results                                    
 TEAM POINTS COMING SOON
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coney, Celestine          12 Lyons                    15.35   5   10  
  2 Gibson, Desiree            9 Edison                   16.22   5    8  
  3 St.VIL, Melissa           12 Cicero                   16.42   5    6  
  4 Coney, Patrice            11 Lyons                    16.44   5    4.5
  4 Witkowski, Tina           12 Pittsford                16.44   5    4.5
  6 Hsu, Jenny                12 Pittsford                16.75   5    3  
  7 Hiler, Liz                12 Victor                   17.16   5    2  
  8 Wilmer, Katie             10 Cicero                   17.52   5    1  
  9 Craig, Emily              10 Penfield                 17.53   4 
 10 Hill, Allison             11 Holley                   18.01   4 
 11 Drake, Emily              11 Brighton                 18.10   4 
 12 Buckpitt, Lindsay         12 Irondequoit              18.12   4 
 13 Vito, Carolyn             12 Irondequoit              18.30   4 
 14 Grass, Jessica            10 Marion                   18.42   4 
 15 Affronti, Angela          11 Wayne                    18.80   3 
 16 Dovanaratdy, Melinda      11 Brighton                 18.88   3 
 17 Emmett, Cassie             9 Victor                   18.90   3 
 18 Kerr, Meghan              11 Canandaigua              18.96   3 
 19 Carithers, Quayona         8 Clyde                    19.00   3 
 20 Reynolds, Kara             9 Wayne                    19.02   2 
 21 Srianni, Kate             11 Mercy                    19.04   4 
 22 Dobson, Katie             11 Mercy                    19.37   2 
 23 Barnhart, Allyson         12 Brockport                19.76   2 
 24 Anderson, Dana            12 Penfield                 19.88   3 
 25 Ludwig, Miranda           10 Sodus                    20.30   2 
 26 Escabera, Rosy            10 Geneva                   20.38   2 
 27 Knowles, Kathryn          10 Churchville              20.46   3 
 28 Gauthier, Julie           10 Auburn                   21.27   1 
 29 Lounsbray, Jennifer        9 Auburn                   21.32   1 
 30 Palmer, Kristina           7 East Rochester           22.66   1 
 31 Bell, Sierra               9 Edison                   23.26   1 
 32 Benjamin, Nicole           9 Sodus                    23.58   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rucker, Reggie            12 Edison                   14.75   4   10  
  2 Gissendanner, Terrell      9 Edison                   15.69   4    8  
  3 Poreda, Andrew            12 Pittsford                16.08   4    6  
  4 Williams, Marcus          11 East                     16.70   4    5  
  5 Hiscock, Chris            12 Irondequoit              17.19   3    4  
  6 West, Michael             11 Lyons                    17.23   3    2.5
  6 Ramsey, Steven             9 Wilson                   17.23   4    2.5
  8 Lane, Steve               12 Irondequoit              17.35   4    1  
  9 Brennan, Ryan             10 Aquinas                  17.39   3 
 10 Joseph, Mike              12 Pittsford                17.46   3 
 11 Montanaro, Andy           10 Aquinas                  17.81   2 
 12 Fiduccia, Pat             12 McQuaid                  17.86   3 
 13 Fitzgerald, Brendan       10 Penfield                 18.23   3 
 14 Fritz, Justin             12 Victor                   18.33   2 
 15 Heininger, Jeff           12 Brighton                 18.48   2 
 16 Porter, Alex              11 Penn Yan                 18.51   3 
 17 Earman, Dave              12 Geneva                   18.67   4 
 18 Rafferty, Trevor          12 Victor                   18.84   4 
 19 Muster, Dan               12 Marion                   19.16   2 
 20 Stoep, Joshua             10 Lyons                    19.37   2 
 21 Wilsea, Dan               12 Marion                   20.38   1 
 22 Weidman, Brian            10 Wayne                    20.72   1 
 23 Kohl, Cameron                Holley                   21.12   1 
 24 Pennington, Tim           12 Gananda                  21.28   1 
 25 Omphrey, Kyle             12 Penfield                 21.54   1 
 26 Showman, Steve               Wayne                    22.77   1 
 27 Smith, Andrew              9 Geneva                   23.05   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison                                                49.04   3   10  
  2 Wilson Magnet                                         50.40   3    8  
  3 Pittsford                                             50.96   3    6  
  4 Palmyra MACEDON                                       51.78   3    5  
  5 Brighton                                              52.30   2    4  
  6 Brockport                                             52.90   2    3  
  7 Mercy                                                 53.15   3    2  
  8 Churchville - Chili                                   53.38   2    1  
  9 Victor                                                53.65   3 
 10 Cicero North Syracuse                                 53.67   3 
 11 Lyons                                                 53.73   3 
 12 Irondequoit                                           53.91   2 
 13 Canandaigua                                           54.42   2 
 14 Newark                                                54.80   2 
 15 Penfield                                              54.97   2 
 16 Holley                                                55.00   2 
 17 East Rochester                                      1:03.81   1 
 18 Auburn                                              1:08.03   1 
 -- Nazareth Academy                                         DQ   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison                                                44.17   3   10  
  2 Pittsford                                             44.43   3    8  
  3 Wilson Magnet                                         44.49   3    6  
  4 Canandaigua                                           45.31   3    5  
  5 Roch. East                                            45.61   3    4  
  6 Irondequoit                                           45.67   3    3  
  7 Geneva                                                46.37   3    2  
  8 Lyons                                                 47.34   2    1  
  9 Marion                                                47.63   2 
 10 East Rochester                                        47.77   1 
 11 Newark                                                48.41   2 
 12 Wayne                                                 48.53   2 
 13 Penn Yan Academy                                      48.57   1 
 14 Greece Arcadia                                        49.07   1 
 15 Penfield                                              49.28   2 
 16 Aquinas                                               49.46   1 
 17 Auburn                                                50.81   1 
 -- McQuaid Jesuit                                           DQ   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lyons                                               4:08.52   3   10  
  2 Brighton                                            4:09.31   3    8  
  3 Cicero North Syracuse                               4:12.61   3    6  
  4 Wilson Magnet                                       4:16.27   3    5  
  5 Mercy                                               4:16.91   3    4  
  6 Victor                                              4:18.64   2    3  
  7 Irondequoit                                         4:18.72   3    2  
  8 Penfield                                            4:19.61   3    1  
  9 Newark                                              4:22.99   2 
 10 Wayne                                               4:24.13   2 
 11 Marion                                              4:26.01   2 
 12 Churchville - Chili                                 4:27.75   3 
 13 Pittsford                                           4:29.69   2 
 14 Harley Allendale Columbia                           4:31.82   2 
 15 Auburn                                              4:37.29   2 
 16 Sodus                                               4:39.05   1 
 17 Canandaigua                                         4:42.54   1 
 18 Nazareth Academy                                    4:59.32   1 
 19 Aquinas                                             5:15.62   1 
 20 East Rochester                                      5:20.89   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canandaigua                                         3:30.19   3   10  
  2 Edison                                              3:31.54   3    8  
  3 Irondequoit                                         3:35.23   3    6  
  4 Marion                                              3:36.24   3    5  
  5 Wilson Magnet                                       3:37.94   2    4  
  6 Brighton                                            3:38.01   3    3  
  7 Wayne                                               3:39.04   2    2  
  8 Penfield                                            3:40.71   3    1  
  9 Brockport                                           3:41.92   3 
 10 Geneva                                              3:43.75   2 
 11 Pittsford                                           3:43.80   3 
 12 Penn Yan Academy                                    3:47.42   1 
 13 Victor                                              3:48.28   2 
 14 Holley                                              3:57.10   1 
 15 McQuaid Jesuit                                      3:57.39   1 
 16 East Rochester                                      3:57.61   2 
 17 Aquinas                                             4:00.10   1 
 18 Greece Arcadia                                      4:02.64   2 
 19 Auburn                                              4:06.24   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowcliffe, Meghan         10 Churchville           10:39.86    10  
  2 Cufari, Liz               10 Pittsford             10:40.03     8  
  3 Parks, Marie               9 Cicero                10:49.64     6  
  4 Daly, Erin                12 Newark                10:56.35     5  
  5 Love-McCarthy, Vanessa    10 Penfield              11:13.38     4  
  6 Eberhardt, Erika           8 Mercy                 11:17.07     3  
  7 Cronmiller, Susanna       11 Irondequoit           11:27.67     2  
  8 Anderson, Rachael          9 Victor                11:28.95     1  
  9 Frelinger, Allison        10 Pittsford             11:34.43  
 10 Reissig, Meghan            9 Victor                11:34.79  
 11 Liana, Debbie             12 Arcadia               11:37.42  
 12 Bennett, Alyssa           11 Irondequoit           11:37.46  
 13 Malone, Gaby              10 Arcadia               11:40.72  
 14 Bhattacharjee, Monika      9 Penfield              11:41.47  
 15 Graf, Amie                11 Newark                11:44.64  
 16 Chiasson, Alison          10 East Rochester        11:50.48  
 17 St.James, Kelly           10 Churchville           11:51.64  
 18 Wilson, Kristen           11 Auburn                12:00.02  
 19 Davenport, Emily          11 Brighton              12:12.49  
 20 Hickman, Annie            10 Brighton              12:19.75  
 21 Curtis, Loribeth          11 Mercy                 12:20.12  
 22 Graff, Katie              11 Whitman               12:24.32  
 23 Hunt, Tina                   Whitman               12:26.77  
 24 Pacello, Jacqueline       11 Lyons                 12:28.56  
 25 Younglove, Holly          12 Clyde                 12:29.05  
 26 Beatty, Emily             12 Holley                12:34.29  
 27 Bovet, Jane               10 Marion                12:46.89  
 28 Wood, Kaleigh                Red Jacket            12:52.38  
 29 Currier, Tiffany          10 Auburn                12:57.66  
 30 Plantz, Sarah             11 Sodus                 13:13.64  
 31 Masser, Vikki             10 Sodus                 13:23.95  
 32 Hawke, Bethany            11 Brockport             13:37.84  
 33 Bartholom, Diane          11 Canandaigua           13:47.75  
 34 Johnston, Bryn               Red Jacket            13:52.43  
 
Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitbeck, Andrew          11 East Rochester         9:35.82    10  
  2 Heath, Kyle               10 Victor                 9:38.08     8  
  3 Eggleston, Jeff           11 Arcadia                9:43.64     6  
  4 Ferguson, Brady           11 East                   9:46.30     5  
  5 Cook, David               12 Auburn                10:10.45     4  
  6 Delhagen, Taylor          12 Williamson            10:14.28     3  
  7 Karczewski, Matt          10 Penn Yan              10:15.73     2  
  8 Divirgilio, Alex          10 Irondequoit           10:16.70     1  
  9 Juda, Dan                 11 Irondequoit           10:37.12  
 10 Etlinger, Dan             12 Pittsford             10:48.05  
 11 Toot, Chris               10 Arcadia               10:48.37  
 12 Young, Robert             10 Newark                10:49.24  
 13 Arreaza, Manuel           12 Pittsford             10:49.59  
 14 Lushington, Noah          12 Brighton              10:50.77  
 15 Yurick, Neal              11 Canandaigua           10:53.63  
 16 Cumbo, Brett              10 Aquinas               10:53.83  
 17 Norton, Steve             10 Brockport             10:54.41  
 18 Buckner, Paul             12 East Rochester        10:57.33  
 19 Moore, Tyler              11 Penfield              10:57.61  
 20 Lytle, Grant               9 Victor                11:01.22  
 21 Ryder, Shawn              11 Whitman               11:01.40  
 22 Dean, Rick                10 Marion                11:01.62  
 23 Mears, Shawn              10 Wayne                 11:10.01  
 24 Vankirk, Chris               Geneva                11:10.71  
 25 Williford, Keith          11 Canandaigua           11:11.27  
 26 Seppler, Greg              9 Newark                11:12.51  
 27 Johnson, Tom              11 Brockport             11:16.06  
 28 DeRIDDER, Zach            12 Lyons                 11:22.82  
 29 Schultz, Jason            12 Penfield              11:27.38  
 30 Schriano, Aaron           12 Brighton              11:42.62  
 31 Behringer, Brian          11 Wayne                 11:44.36  
 32 Hodge, Chris               9 Wilson                11:51.77  
 33 Bailey, Jeremiah          10 Lyons                 12:26.52  
 34 Staples, Brian               Red Jacket            12:26.70  
 35 Hargather, Rick           11 Marion                12:36.25  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kela             10 Wilson                   12.16   7   10  
  2 Williams, Linda           12 Edison                   12.46   7    8  
  3 Thompkins, Sikeyia        12 Edison                   12.62   7    6  
  4 Witkowski, Tina           12 Pittsford                12.82   7    5  
  5 Collins, Emma             11 Brockport                12.87   7    4  
  6 Bryan, Cassandra          12 Aquinas                  12.94   7    3  
  7 Townsend, Dahlia           9 Mercy                    12.98   7    2  
  8 Cuadrado, Ariana          12 Holley                   13.03   6    0.5
  8 Bush, Emily               10 Pal MAC                  13.03   6    0.5
 10 Nolan, Nicole              9 Pal MAC                  13.09   6 
 10 Chambers, Keriann         11 Sota                     13.09   5 
 12 Carithers, Quayona         8 Clyde                    13.16   5 
 13 Burakowski, Lauren         9 Churchville              13.19   5 
 14 Aaron, Tiffany             9 Wilson                   13.21   6 
 15 Kaminski, Krystal         12 Churchville              13.28   6 
 16 Gourdine, Allison         11 Nazareth                 13.36   3 
 17 Thomas, Heidy              9 Cicero                   13.44   6 
 18 Hill, Shaquila            11 East                     13.69   4 
 18 Kerr, Meghan              11 Canandaigua              13.69   6 
 20 Schoonerman, Leanne        9 Newark                   13.81   5 
 21 Smith, Erica              10 Pittsford                13.82   5 
 21 Oeschger, Melinda         11 Wayne                    13.82   5 
 23 Crews, Savonne             9 Sota                     13.84   4 
 24 Lamagna, Meggie           11 Mercy                    13.87   6 
 25 Coney, Tasha               9 Lyons                    13.93   4 
 25 Rose, Tara                 9 Canandaigua              13.93   5 
 25 Hill, Thequila            11 East                     13.93   3 
 28 Epling, Diane             10 Victor                   13.95   4 
 29 Warren, Star               9 Lyons                    13.99   3 
 30 Mathews, Kiomi            10 Irondequoit              14.02   4 
 31 Dupra, Allison             8 Victor                   14.22   4 
 32 O'Mara, Brittney           9 Penfield                 14.25   3 
 33 Hoch, Amanda              11 Irondequoit              14.27   4 
 34 Moore, Caela               8 East Rochester           14.33   5 
 35 Hall, Julia                9 Penfield                 14.39   3 
 36 Kuehn, Julia              12 Sodus                    14.43   4 
 37 Crumpler, Catrena          9 Geneva                   14.59   3 
 38 DeGelleke, Trista          8 Marion                   14.63   2 
 39 Pipher, Emily              9 Arcadia                  14.65   3 
 40 Barnoski, Kristin          8 Whitman                  14.70   2 
 41 Brower, Lindsay           11 Marion                   14.92   2 
 42 Hotto, Breanna             9 Sodus                    14.95   2 
 43 Barbalace, Tae            10 Geneva                   15.00   2 
 44 Monte, Emma                7 East Rochester           15.28   1 
 45 Griffin, Alisha              Red Jacket               15.36   1 
 46 Johnson, Chayanne          9 Harley                   15.42   1 
 47 Granger, Sarah               Red Jacket               15.52   1 
 48 Driscoll, Maggie          10 Auburn                   15.78   2 
 49 Izzo, Jen                 11 Auburn                   16.27   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hainsworth, Tom           12 Pittsford                11.09   6   10  
  2 Richards, Roy             12 Edison                   11.15   6    8  
  3 McClary, Haze             12 Pittsford                11.16   5    6  
  4 Frenney, Derrick          11 Canandaigua              11.17   6    5  
  5 Hopkins, Ken                 East                     11.24   6    4  
  6 Leonhard, Nick            10 Wayne                    11.32   5    3  
  7 Tindal, Patrick           12 Edison                   11.42   6    2  
  8 Singleton, John           10 Geneva                   11.67   6    1  
  9 Whidbec, Corey            12 Geneva                   11.69   6 
 10 Blake, Anthony            10 McQuaid                  11.72   5 
 11 Kuhn, Andy                10 Irondequoit              11.78   5 
 12 Taggart, Michael          12 East                     11.79   5 
 13 Zalone, Ron               12 Marion                   11.80   4 
 14 Fix, Greg                  8 McQuaid                  11.84   5 
 15 Fagan, Tom                11 East Rochester           11.97   4 
 16 Trout, Andrew             12 Wayne                    12.00   3 
 17 Collier, Kevin               Churchville              12.01   3 
 18 Doroseau, Rashid           9 Harley                   12.04   2 
 19 Morabito, Dave            11 East Rochester           12.06   4 
 20 Denny, Chris              12 Mynderse                 12.07   4 
 21 Smith, Ron                10 Lyons                    12.08   4 
 22 Giangregorio, Dominic     12 Arcadia                  12.12   2 
 23 Glasgow, Nate             10 Victor                   12.15   3 
 24 Jacobi, RJ                 9 Penfield                 12.29   4 
 25 Gleasman, Brett           12 Irondequoit              12.36   3 
 26 Grazul, Mike              11 Victor                   12.37   4 
 27 Hasbrouck, Derek          12 Marion                   12.40   3 
 28 Mills, Brady              11 Penn Yan                 12.52   2 
 29 Dibello, Shawn            11 Auburn                   12.90   2 
 30 Stampe, Simon             10 Penfield                 12.98   3 
 31 Colquitt, Chad            12 Wilson                   15.14   6 
 -- Miles, Brandon               Red Jacket                  NT   1 
 -- Yanklowski, Mike          10 Aquinas                     NT   1 
 -- Sutherland, Josh          12 Penn Yan                    NT   1 
 -- Stebbins, Mike            10 Auburn                      NT   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shermer, Maya             11 Brighton                 59.00   7   10  
  2 Chance, Natasia            9 East                   1:01.62   7    8  
  3 Harris, Quante             9 Edison                 1:02.48   7    6  
  4 Bryan, Cassandra          12 Aquinas                1:02.64   7    5  
  5 McHugh, Megan             10 Irondequoit            1:03.08   7    4  
  6 Cunningham, Brittany      10 Wilson                 1:03.14   7    3  
  7 West, Tanisha              9 Lyons                  1:03.29   6    2  
  8 Bojko, Laura               9 Churchville            1:03.74   6    1  
  9 Richards, Nicole          11 Brighton               1:03.92   5 
 10 Abraham, Rodneka          12 Cicero                 1:04.02   7 
 11 Mercer, Amanda            11 Whitman                1:04.24   5 
 12 Stoughton, Mary           11 Brockport              1:04.64   5 
 13 Donnelly, Caitrin         10 Pittsford              1:05.44   5 
 14 Coley, Imani              10 East                   1:05.81   4 
 15 Banks, Sade                9 Sota                   1:05.83   3 
 16 Janicki, Amanda           10 Mercy                  1:05.96   4 
 17 Elliot, Katie              9 Penfield               1:06.04   7 
 18 Melson, Faith             12 Edison                 1:06.21   6 
 19 Tayrien, Alex             12 Canandaigua            1:06.42   4 
 20 Bertolone, Donna          10 Arcadia                1:06.51   4 
 21 Liccion, Susan            11 Auburn                 1:06.53   6 
 22 Andrews, Ebony            10 Cicero                 1:06.54   6 
 23 Grey, Christy             11 Wayne                  1:06.61   5 
 24 VanHooft, Renee           11 Brockport              1:06.89   4 
 24 Fredrick, Amanda          12 Victor                 1:06.89   5 
 26 Kuehn, Julia              12 Sodus                  1:07.50   4 
 27 Jacobs, Hollie            12 Wayne                  1:08.48   4 
 28 Bertolone, Denise         10 Arcadia                1:08.88   3 
 29 Kane, Sheila               9 Victor                 1:09.07   3 
 30 Buckley, Jenny            12 Pal MAC                1:09.28   6 
 31 Barfield, Lavonne          9 Wilson                 1:09.33   6 
 32 Steere, Rachel               Penfield               1:10.37   3 
 33 Ellis, Jenn               12 Penn Yan               1:10.68   2 
 34 Siler, Lisa               12 Nazareth               1:11.34   3 
 35 Keegan, Becky             10 Aquinas                1:12.07   2 
 36 Bragan, Samantha          12 Auburn                 1:12.63   2 
 37 Thompson, Ashley          10 Sodus                  1:13.62   2 
 38 Hendershot, Tara           9 Clyde                  1:16.02   2 
 39 Barry, Colleen            10 Holley                 1:17.24   2 
 40 Woznick, Michelle          8 East Rochester         1:19.00   1 
 41 Benjamin, Danielle        10 Sota                   1:19.05   1 
 42 Dobbins, Shannon           9 Gananda                1:23.19   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kulp, Nick                10 Brockport                52.95   7   10  
  2 Dupra, John               12 Victor                   53.23   6    8  
  3 Williams, Galen           12 Irondequoit              53.90   7    6  
  4 Wright, John              12 Edison                   54.03   7    5  
  5 Williams, Ryan            11 Pal MAC                  54.05   6    4  
  6 Dolecki, Craig            12 Marion                   54.14   6    3  
  7 Nicholson, Shakee         10 Penfield                 54.30   6    2  
  8 Simmons, John             10 Edison                   54.34   7    1  
  9 Brennan, Ryan             10 Aquinas                  54.71   6 
 10 French, Derek             11 Wilson                   54.80   6 
 11 Wetzel, Joe               12 Aquinas                  54.88   7 
 12 Williams, Marcus          11 East                     55.05   4 
 13 Elman, David               9 Pittsford                55.25   5 
 14 Moran, Tim                10 Marion                   55.40   6 
 15 Walker, Tom               11 Geneva                   55.41   7 
 16 Grundman, Matt            12 Wayne                    55.62   4 
 17 Everdyke, Brandon         11 Newark                   55.78   5 
 18 Watson, David                Holley                   56.05   5 
 19 Schact, Ben               10 Brighton                 56.23   5 
 20 Cleary, Eric               9 Churchville              56.32   4 
 21 Lockwood, Colin           10 Victor                   56.53   4 
 22 Chanberry, Nathan          9 Penfield                 56.79   5 
 23 Gleasman, Brett           12 Irondequoit              57.17   5 
 24 Combs, Ben                 9 Wayne                    57.52   3 
 25 Starowicz, Steve          11 Pittsford                57.72   5 
 26 Needham, Charlie           9 East Rochester           58.59   4 
 27 Kitt, Alex                10 Churchville              58.81   4 
 28 Learn, Jesse              12 Penn Yan                 59.31   2 
 29 Delgado, Ferdinand        11 Wilson                 1:00.74   3 
 30 Wright, Marquis              McQuaid                1:01.01   2 
 31 Shumway, Zack                Harley                 1:01.11   3 
 32 Feocco, Matt              10 Auburn                 1:01.40   2 
 33 Sullivan, Tim             12 East Rochester         1:02.80   1 
 34 Todisco, Ryan              9 Arcadia                1:03.06   2 
 35 Twomey, Jeremy            10 Auburn                 1:04.44   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Menard, Taryn             11 Cicero                 5:00.89    10  
  2 Wallace, Chelsea           9 Cicero                 5:02.00     8  
  3 Hildebrand, Sarah         12 Harley                 5:04.04     6  
  4 Coon, Bridget             12 Penfield               5:06.10     5  
  5 Ryan, Ashley              10 Victor                 5:06.96     4  
  6 Magri, Fran               12 Irondequoit            5:10.96     3  
  7 Washburn, Angie           11 Newark                 5:16.36     2  
  8 Stearns, Becca            12 Brighton               5:21.13     1  
  9 Burgess, Brittany         11 Newark                 5:28.91  
 10 Wyfells, Heather          11 Irondequoit            5:29.78  
 11 Saxby, Abbey              11 Wayne                  5:30.85  
 12 Eberhardt, Erika           8 Mercy                  5:31.12  
 13 Malone, Gaby              10 Arcadia                5:31.26  
 14 Kelly, Rachel             11 Churchville            5:32.25  
 15 Beatty, Susan             10 Holley                 5:32.30  
 16 Veltz, Kristen            12 Brockport              5:32.51  
 17 Liana, Debbie             12 Arcadia                5:33.20  
 18 Vickner, Irene            10 Brockport              5:34.35  
 19 Haggler, Kate             11 Penn Yan               5:37.08  
 20 Wright, Shekeia           10 East                   5:38.40  
 21 Fitzgibbons, Jean         10 Auburn                 5:40.34  
 22 Hanlon, Kelly             10 Canandaigua            5:40.44  
 23 Tagliaferri, Christine    5: Penfield               5:42.86  
 24 Gonzalez, Samantha         9 East Rochester         5:46.82  
 25 Lang, Mallary             11 Pittsford              5:47.18  
 26 Sacco, Toni               10 East Rochester         5:48.11  
 27 Bamford, Sarah             8 Victor                 5:48.22  
 28 Curtis, Loribeth          11 Mercy                  5:48.57  
 29 Tersegno, Sarah           10 Auburn                 5:49.25  
 30 Sipple, Christina         11 Wayne                  5:49.36  
 31 Leonard, Sarah            10 Churchville            5:49.76  
 32 Hunt, Tina                   Whitman                5:50.69  
 33 Bahin, Kathryn            11 Harley                 5:51.17  
 34 Bovet, Jane               10 Marion                 5:52.39  
 35 Barnes, Lindsay           11 Pittsford              5:53.16  
 36 Marsh, Lauren             10 Canandaigua            5:53.39  
 37 Hand, Taryn               10 Brighton               5:53.56  
 38 Graff, Katie              11 Whitman                5:54.51  
 39 Gomes, Zalika             11 Wilson                 5:55.57  
 40 Brown, Jane                9 Sodus                  5:56.23  
 41 Lord, Dana                 9 Aquinas                5:56.44  
 42 Hoffman, Martha           11 Sota                   5:58.55  
 43 Younglove, Holly          12 Clyde                  5:59.61  
 44 Peer, Randi                  Sodus                  6:04.53  
 45 Weis, Anne                12 Nazareth               6:08.97  
 46 Hammond, Erin             10 Gananda                6:11.22  
 47 Wyzkowski, Tara           11 Geneva                 6:49.03  
 48 Wyzyowski, Tiffany        11 Geneva                 7:05.78  
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pratt, Tom                12 Irondequoit            4:32.30    10  
  2 Tarantino, Mike           12 Penfield               4:34.38     8  
  3 Streb, Adam               12 Brockport              4:35.81     6  
  4 Leonard, Andy             12 Churchville            4:42.29     5  
  5 St.James, Matt            11 Churchville            4:42.48     4  
  6 Ferguson, Brady           11 East                   4:43.85     3  
  7 Vansickle, Trevor         10 Whitman                4:45.40     2  
  8 Smith, Leo                 9 East Rochester         4:45.84     1  
  9 Stevens, Mark             10 Pittsford              4:50.03  
 10 Swartz, Cody              11 Arcadia                4:50.49  
 11 Peskor, Eric              12 Wayne                  4:51.92  
 12 Nichols, Josh             11 Newark                 4:55.84  
 13 Theis, DJ                    Canandaigua            4:59.39  
 14 Karczewski, Mike          10 Penn Yan               5:00.14  
 15 Torres, Raul               9 East                   5:01.12  
 16 Lopiano, Chris            11 Irondequoit            5:02.48  
 17 Fujita, Yoshi             12 Harley                 5:03.54  
 18 Ingalls, David            12 Pittsford              5:05.42  
 19 Veltz, Brandon            12 Brockport              5:07.74  
 20 Moraghan, James           12 Auburn                 5:07.82  
 21 Molino, Eric               9 Wayne                  5:08.23  
 22 Brownstein, David         11 Penfield               5:08.77  
 23 Dean, Rick                10 Marion                 5:09.02  
 24 Kleehammer, Greg          10 Canandaigua            5:10.02  
 25 Rizzo, Jamie              11 East Rochester         5:12.20  
 26 Green, Nick                9 Wilson                 5:15.11  
 27 Schwartz, Chris           12 Aquinas                5:19.72  
 28 Sanchez, Dan               9 Victor                 5:20.21  
 29 Kimbler, Aaron               Holley                 5:24.61  
 30 Parker, Sean               9 Aquinas                5:39.43  
 31 Cole, Will                   Holley                 6:02.93  
 32 Pennington, Matt           9 Geneva                 6:35.36  
 33 O'Brien, Mike             10 Auburn                 7:11.35  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coney, Celestine          12 Lyons                  1:06.68   5   10  
  2 Thompkins, Sikeyia        12 Edison                 1:09.01   5    8  
  3 Magri, Fran               12 Irondequoit            1:10.04   5    6  
  4 Affronti, Angela          11 Wayne                  1:11.25   4    5  
  5 Burks, Felyce             10 Cicero                 1:11.64   5    4  
  6 Jones, Kathryn            11 Irondequoit            1:11.67   4    3  
  7 Klug, Sarah               10 Victor                 1:11.82   5    2  
  8 Cooper, Nia               10 Edison                 1:12.41   4    1  
  9 Kurnath, Patrice          12 Pittsford              1:12.66   4 
 10 Janicki, Amanda           10 Mercy                  1:12.98   4 
 11 Grass, Jessica            10 Marion                 1:13.81   4 
 12 Mitchell, Meghan          12 Cicero                 1:14.54   5 
 13 Kirkey, Amber              9 Newark                 1:14.91   3 
 14 Mercer, Amanda            11 Whitman                1:15.32   2 
 15 Grey, Christy             11 Wayne                  1:15.37   4 
 16 Miller, Karen             12 Sodus                  1:16.08   3 
 17 Dickey, Debra             10 Wilson                 1:17.51   2 
 18 Hussey, Deb               12 Marion                 1:18.67   2 
 19 Northup, KC                  Canandaigua            1:18.76   2 
 20 Savage, Holly             10 Victor                 1:19.02   3 
 21 Ormon, Shauna             10 Wilson                 1:19.67   1 
 22 Moore, Caela               8 East Rochester         1:21.96   2 
 23 Steger, Tara              11 Sodus                  1:22.00   1 
 24 Anderson, Dana            12 Penfield               1:22.48   3 
 25 Hsu, Jenny                12 Pittsford              1:25.64   5 
 26 Barnhart, Allyson         12 Brockport              1:28.68   1 
 27 Totter, Ashley             9 Holley                 1:28.96   3 
 28 Escabera, Rosy            10 Geneva                 1:29.03   3 
 29 Lounsbray, Jennifer        9 Auburn                 1:29.34   1 
 30 Bennett, Jackie           11 Auburn                 1:36.74   1 
 -- Dovanaratdy, Melinda      11 Brighton                   DNF   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rucker, Reggie            12 Edison                   55.34   5   10  
  2 Johnson, Drew             12 Brockport                56.93   5    8  
  3 Tindal, Patrick           12 Edison                   58.64   5    6  
  4 Lane, Steve               12 Irondequoit            1:00.58   5    5  
  5 Grundman, Matt            12 Wayne                  1:00.63   5    4  
  6 Sconfitto, James          12 Penfield               1:02.02   4    3  
  7 Joseph, Mike              12 Pittsford              1:02.07   4    2  
  8 Porter, Alex              11 Penn Yan               1:02.71   4    1  
  9 Burke, Dan                12 McQuaid                1:02.92   5 
 10 Ramsey, Steven             9 Wilson                 1:03.00   3 
 11 Poreda, Andrew            12 Pittsford              1:03.06   4 
 12 Hixon, Dan                10 Victor                 1:03.12   4 
 13 Hiscock, Chris            12 Irondequoit            1:03.79   5 
 14 Nortier, Matt             11 Marion                 1:03.85   4 
 15 Fitzgerald, Brendan       10 Penfield               1:05.28   4 
 16 Mears, Shawn              10 Wayne                  1:05.43   3 
 17 Priestly, Ian             11 Lyons                  1:05.52   3 
 18 Muster, Dan               12 Marion                 1:06.29   3 
 19 Pragel, Matt              12 Arcadia                1:06.30   3 
 20 Earman, Dave              12 Geneva                 1:07.49   2 
 21 Stoep, Joshua             10 Lyons                  1:08.02   2 
 22 Wright, Marquis              McQuaid                1:08.68   3 
 23 Phelps, Todd              12 Geneva                 1:08.72   2 
 24 Jones, Chris              10 Brighton               1:09.28   4 
 25 Morabito, Andrew           9 East Rochester         1:10.55   2 
 26 Demay, Pat                10 East Rochester         1:10.61   2 
 27 Yanklowski, Mike          10 Aquinas                1:13.59   1 
 28 Saunders, Brad            11 Auburn                 1:14.62   1 
 29 Kohl, Cameron                Holley                 1:15.59   2 
 30 Toyer, Stephen            10 Aquinas                1:18.03   1 
 31 Cator, Scott               9 Auburn                 1:20.22   1 
 -- Churey, Adam               9 Newark                      DQ   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cufari, Liz               10 Pittsford              2:23.01    10  
  2 McHugh, Megan             10 Irondequoit            2:27.83     8  
  3 Stoughton, Mary           11 Brockport              2:30.43     6  
  4 Bertolone, Dyan           10 Arcadia                2:30.63     5  
  5 Butler, Takiyah            9 Wilson                 2:32.17     4  
  6 O'Brien, Kristi              Red Jacket             2:32.23     3  
  7 Hand, Taryn               10 Brighton               2:32.53     2  
  8 Shih, Anna                10 Harley                 2:33.45     1  
  9 Szafranski, Angie         12 Churchville            2:33.85  
 10 Wallace, Heather           9 Cicero                 2:33.93  
 11 Stich, Nicole             11 Churchville            2:35.68  
 12 Lennox, Erica              9 Mercy                  2:36.76  
 13 Palmo, Karshai             9 Edison                 2:37.20  
 14 Wright, Shekeia           10 East                   2:39.81  
 15 Eichenberger, Kate        11 Sodus                  2:40.57  
 16 Keung, Stephanie          12 Victor                 2:41.48  
 17 DePoint, Megan            12 Marion                 2:42.08  
 18 Beatty, Emily             12 Holley                 2:42.94  
 19 Richards, Nicole          11 Brighton               2:43.52  
 20 Tayrien, Alex             12 Canandaigua            2:43.66  
 21 Donofrio, Jennie          12 Penfield               2:44.73  
 22 Ryckbost, Julie           12 Newark                 2:44.77  
 23 Wyzyowski, Tiffany        11 Geneva                 2:46.94  
 24 Wyzkowski, Tara           11 Geneva                 2:48.26  
 25 Budd, Goldie               9 Wilson                 2:48.47  
 26 Thompson, Natalie          9 Pittsford              2:49.78  
 27 Hiler, Emily               9 Victor                 2:50.61  
 28 Weis, Anne                12 Nazareth               2:51.12  
 29 Harris, Ashley             9 Edison                 2:51.35  
 30 Rayn, Shannon              9 Sota                   2:53.04  
 31 Phillips, Jenna           11 Canandaigua            2:53.46  
 32 Chance, Natasia            9 East                   2:54.21  
 33 Parlett, Jessica          10 Penfield               2:55.43  
 34 Priestly, Katie            9 Lyons                  3:04.97  
 35 Beyerlein, Becky          12 Aquinas                3:05.90  
 36 Hendershot, Tara           9 Clyde                  3:24.43  
 37 Hammond, Erin             10 Gananda                3:28.49  
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luft, Luke                12 Livonia                2:01.05    10  
  2 Pratt, Tom                12 Irondequoit            2:01.97     8  
  3 Popovici, Chris           12 Pittsford              2:02.65     6  
  4 Abraham, John             11 Penn Yan               2:04.97     5  
  5 Smith, Brian              12 East Rochester         2:05.40     4  
  6 Snyder, Ben               11 Brighton               2:06.21     3  
  7 Tarantino, Mike           12 Penfield               2:06.77     2  
  8 Smith, Bill               12 East Rochester         2:06.89     1  
  9 McClinton, Kyle           10 Marion                 2:07.03  
 10 Katlic, Tim               10 Penfield               2:07.54  
 11 Suhr, Brian               12 Victor                 2:07.84  
 12 Sessions, Aaron           11 Wilson                 2:08.26  
 13 Russell, Ethan            10 Brighton               2:09.80  
 13 Ozarowski, Jan            11 Pittsford              2:09.80  
 15 Siracusa, Mike            12 Brockport              2:10.55  
 16 Akens, Brad               10 Whitman                2:10.79  
 17 Rivazfar, Arash           12 Brockport              2:11.28  
 18 O'Connell, Dan            11 Newark                 2:12.54  
 19 Briggs, Joe               11 Lyons                  2:14.64  
 20 Emerson, Brandon          12 Wayne                  2:14.92  
 21 Barber, David             11 Marion                 2:15.15  
 22 Green, Joe                 9 Edison                 2:15.97  
 23 Brehm, Cooper             11 Irondequoit            2:16.24  
 24 Davis, Mike                9 Canandaigua            2:16.61  
 25 Torres, Raul               9 East                   2:18.41  
 26 Wheeler, Brandon           9 Penn Yan               2:22.60  
 27 Theis, DJ                    Canandaigua            2:24.21  
 28 Molino, Eric               9 Wayne                  2:24.89  
 29 Delgado, Ferdinand        11 Wilson                 2:25.31  
 30 Kimbler, Aaron               Holley                 2:26.82  
 31 Klimek, Adam              11 Auburn                 2:27.50  
 32 Blood, Alan                  Holley                 2:29.24  
 33 Galvin, Jim               10 Auburn                 2:29.55  
 34 Montanaro, Andy           10 Aquinas                2:34.65  
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kela             10 Wilson                   25.03   7   10  
  2 Shermer, Maya             11 Brighton                 26.00   7    8  
  3 Harris, Quante             9 Edison                   26.14   7    6  
  4 Gibson, Desiree            9 Edison                   26.17   7    5  
  5 Townsend, Dahlia           9 Mercy                    26.38   7    4  
  6 Boland, Lia               12 Brighton                 26.82   7    3  
  7 Collins, Emma             11 Brockport                26.89   6    2  
  8 Bryan, Cassandra          12 Aquinas                  27.09   6    1  
  9 Mihanlenko, Katie         11 Pal MAC                  27.15   4 
 10 Patterson, Krista         10 Wilson                   27.34   6 
 11 Bush, Emily               10 Pal MAC                  27.46   5 
 12 Chambers, Keriann         11 Sota                     27.51   6 
 13 Banks, Sade                9 Sota                     27.59   5 
 14 Miller, Emma              10 Pittsford                27.76   5 
 15 Gourdine, Allison         11 Nazareth                 27.82   3 
 16 Kaminski, Krystal         12 Churchville              28.09   6 
 17 Falcon, Britney            9 Victor                   28.22   6 
 18 Oeschger, Melinda         11 Wayne                    28.23   6 
 19 Curtis, Liz               11 Victor                   28.31   5 
 20 Donnelly, Caitrin         10 Pittsford                28.42   5 
 21 Coley, Imani              10 East                     28.53   5 
 22 Schoonerman, Leanne        9 Newark                   28.89   4 
 23 Hoch, Amanda              11 Irondequoit              28.96   4 
 24 Undercoffler, Mary        11 Canandaigua              29.11   3 
 25 Lamagna, Meggie           11 Mercy                    29.27   4 
 26 St.VIL, Melissa           12 Cicero                   29.47   6 
 27 O'Mara, Brittney           9 Penfield                 29.52   3 
 28 Hill, Leah                 7 Wayne                    29.53   4 
 29 James, Mercedes            8 Nazareth                 29.64   3 
 30 Sayers, Kaitlyn           10 Brockport                29.78   4 
 31 Steere, Rachel               Penfield                 29.91   4 
 32 Pipher, Emily              9 Arcadia                  30.04   1 
 33 Vest, Patty                9 Canandaigua              30.23   2 
 34 Hotto, Breanna             9 Sodus                    30.27   3 
 35 Crumpler, Catrena          9 Geneva                   30.69   3 
 36 Anselm, Marie              9 East Rochester           31.07   2 
 37 McLughlin, Kia             9 Geneva                   31.74   2 
 38 Bragan, Samantha          12 Auburn                   33.34   2 
 39 Monte, Emma                7 East Rochester           34.10   1 
 40 Lynn, Katie               11 Auburn                   42.44   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hainsworth, Tom           12 Pittsford                22.55   6   10  
  2 Frenney, Derrick          11 Canandaigua              23.03   6    8  
  3 Richards, Roy             12 Edison                   23.20   6    6  
  4 Leonhard, Nick            10 Wayne                    23.42   6    5  
  5 Wright, John              12 Edison                   23.60   6    4  
  6 Brennan, Ryan             10 Aquinas                  23.64   5    3  
  7 Williams, Galen           12 Irondequoit              23.65   5    2  
  8 Hopkins, Ken                 East                     23.90   6    1  
  9 Garbach, Grant            11 Pittsford                23.99   5 
 10 Blake, Anthony            10 McQuaid                  24.12   5 
 11 Kuhn, Andy                10 Irondequoit              24.21   4 
 12 Zalone, Ron               12 Marion                   24.36   4 
 13 Van Hemel, Eric           12 Penn Yan                 24.57   3 
 14 Taggart, Michael          12 East                     24.64   4 
 15 Trout, Andrew             12 Wayne                    24.75   4 
 16 Everdyke, Brandon         11 Newark                   24.77   4 
 17 Gasiewicz, Adam           11 Victor                   25.03   3 
 18 Hamm, Jared               12 Penn Yan                 25.19   2 
 19 Giangregorio, Dominic     12 Arcadia                  25.35   2 
 20 Jacobi, RJ                 9 Penfield                 25.40   3 
 21 Fritz, Justin             12 Victor                   25.59   4 
 22 Morabito, Dave            11 East Rochester           25.86   2 
 23 Hasbrouck, Derek          12 Marion                   25.87   2 
 24 Arilotta, Mike               Churchville              26.10   1 
 25 Peterson, Phil            10 Auburn                   26.37   1 
 26 Stampe, Simon             10 Penfield                 26.41   3 
 27 Cinquegrana, Chad         11 Newark                   27.08   3 
 28 Dibello, Shawn            11 Auburn                   27.44   2 
 29 Lee, Hank                  9 East Rochester           28.02   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cicero North Syracuse                              10:02.98    10  
  2 Irondequoit                                        10:11.19     8  
  3 Newark                                             10:17.99     6  
  4 Greece Arcadia                                     10:24.58     5  
  5 Victor                                             10:33.15     4  
  6 Churchville - Chili                                10:43.33     3  
  7 Mercy                                              10:46.07     2  
  8 Brockport                                          10:47.56     1  
  9 Penfield                                           10:59.81  
 10 Brighton                                           11:02.83  
 11 Auburn                                             11:05.40  
 12 Wayne                                              11:10.48  
 13 Wilson Magnet                                      11:31.73  
 14 Sodus                                              11:42.04  
 15 Aquinas                                            12:21.79  
 -- Canandaigua                                              DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison                                              8:21.99    10  
  2 Pittsford                                           8:22.41     8  
  3 Churchville - Chili                                 8:23.68     6  
  4 East Rochester                                      8:34.63     5  
  5 McQuaid Jesuit                                      8:34.94     4  
  6 Brockport                                           8:35.46     3  
  7 Penfield                                            8:38.45     2  
  8 Victor                                              8:49.97     1  
  9 Newark                                              8:53.78  
 10 Irondequoit                                         8:55.61  
 11 Greece Arcadia                                      8:57.31  
 12 Wayne                                               8:58.36  
 13 Canandaigua                                         9:06.31  
 14 Auburn                                              9:11.14  
 15 Lyons                                               9:29.24  
 16 Aquinas                                             9:33.86  
 17 Roch. East                                          9:50.04  
 
Event 37  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Nate               11 Canandaigua               2808    10  
  2 VanDenBerghe, Clark       11 Brockport                 2568     8  
  3 Kueppers, George             Churchville               2552     6  
  4 Van Wagner, Ben           12 Wayne                     2547     5  
  5 Wilson, Kenny             11 East                      2420     4  
  6 Martin, Pat               12 Churchville               2308     3  
  7 Van Halle, Jason          11 Newark                    2247     2  
  8 Stoep, Ben                12 Lyons                     2026     1  
  9 Davis, Mike               12 Mynderse                  1988  
 10 Kleehammer, Andy          12 Brockport                 1883  
 11 Zufelt, Oliver            12 Wayne                     1873  
 12 Anderson, Sean            10 Irondequoit               1834  
 13 Hares, Tyler              12 Marion                    1678  
 14 Lapolla, Joe               9 Penfield                  1658  
 15 Lunger, Zach                 Victor                    1540  
 16 Mancini, Dominic          12 Irondequoit               1440  
 17 Galka, Dan                11 Auburn                    1037  
 
Event 38  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MACBRIDE, Sara            10 Newark                    2324    10  
  2 Adams, Kate               12 Red Jacket                2146     8  
  3 Hartnett, Mora            11 Auburn                    2099     6  
  4 Kilger, Theresa           12 Arcadia                   2032     5  
  5 Stevens, Jenna            11 Churchville               1976     4  
  6 Clifford, Maggie          10 Penfield                  1971     3  
  7 Hill, Kimmie              11 Churchville               1963     2  
  8 Doebeck, Joanna           10 Mercy                     1950     1  
  9 Baxter, Erin              12 Arcadia                   1806  
 10 Stwertka, Carolyn         11 Harley                    1791  
 11 Luebbe, Liz               12 Irondequoit               1757  
 12 Button, Katrina           10 Auburn                    1709  
 13 Plyler, Becky             11 Marion                    1701  
 14 Shawcross, Sheila         10 East Rochester            1648  
 15 Dodge, Carly JO           12 Sodus                     1484  
 16 Mallula, Janis            11 Canandaigua               1327  
 17 Boyer, Chanel              8 East Rochester            1238  
 18 Cromey, Sarah              9 Sodus                     1220  
 19 Castigan, Beth               Mercy                     1184  
 20 Laplant, Caitlin           9 Newark                    1147  
 21 Marshall, Amber           12 Irondequoit               1041  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCray, Danielle          11 Lyons                  5-05.00    10  
  2 Melson, Faith             12 Edison                 5-00.00     8  
  3 Colt, MACKENZIE           10 Arcadia               J5-00.00     6  
  4 Lattimore, Brittany       10 Brighton               4-10.00     5  
  5 Hill, Allison             11 Holley                J4-10.00     4  
  6 Goodwin, Angie            12 Churchville           J4-10.00     3  
  7 Booth, Christine          10 Penfield              J4-10.00     2  
  8 Hill, Leah                 7 Wayne                  4-08.00     0.5
  8 Wegman, Kathy             12 Brockport              4-08.00     0.5
 10 Jones, Kathryn            11 Irondequoit           J4-08.00  
 10 Times, Shannon            10 Brighton              J4-08.00  
 10 Pegler, Sonya             12 Churchville           J4-08.00  
 13 Vito, Carolyn             12 Irondequoit            4-06.00  
 13 Woodarek, Jenna            9 Penfield               4-06.00  
 13 Hudson, Ashley             9 Victor                 4-06.00  
 13 Henry, Kate               11 Geneva                 4-06.00  
 13 Hall, Courtney             8 Cicero                 4-06.00  
 13 Haggler, Kate             11 Penn Yan               4-06.00  
 13 Cooper, Nia               10 Edison                 4-06.00  
 13 DeFisher, Susie           10 Marion                 4-06.00  
 13 Curry, Shauna              9 Wilson                 4-06.00  
 13 Shaffer, Cassie            9 Mercy                  4-06.00  
 23 Zarcone, Jackie            9 Wayne                  4-04.00  
 23 Tayrien, Alex             12 Canandaigua            4-04.00  
 23 West, Tanisha              9 Lyons                  4-04.00  
 26 Struzzi, Megan            10 Gananda                4-02.00  
 26 Hill, Shaquila            11 East                   4-02.00  
 26 Piper, Kaitlyn             9 Victor                 4-02.00  
 -- Northup, KC                  Canandaigua                NH  
 -- Michael, Jill              9 Aquinas                    NH  
 -- Fitzgibbons, Jean         10 Auburn                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Damick, Heather           12 Newark                 9-00.00    10  
  2 McBride, Molly            12 Mercy                 J9-00.00     8  
  3 Sillick, Becky            12 Churchville            8-06.00     6  
  4 Kerr, Meghan              11 Canandaigua            8-00.00     5  
  5 Zinter, Justine           10 Canandaigua           J8-00.00     4  
  6 Graham, Meghan            12 Penfield               7-06.00     3  
  7 Sillick, Danielle         10 Churchville           J7-06.00     2  
  8 Sammuelsen, Brynne        11 Brockport              7-00.00     0.2
  8 Stein, Amelia             10 Victor                 7-00.00     0.2
  8 Cooper-Vince, Chrissy     11 Pittsford              7-00.00     0.2
  8 Baxter, Tish              12 Williamson             7-00.00     0.2
  8 Tang, Emma                10 Penfield               7-00.00     0.2
 13 Baxter, Marnie            10 Williamson            J7-00.00  
 -- DeGelleke, Trista          8 Marion                      NH  
 -- Nav, Amanda                9 Holley                      NH  
 -- Glatz, Catherine          11 Victor                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kela             10 Wilson                18-05.25    10  
  2 Collins, Emma             11 Brockport             17-11.50     8  
  3 Cuadrado, Ariana          12 Holley                17-07.50     6  
  4 McCray, Danielle          11 Lyons                 17-01.75     5  
  5 Ezell, Brittney           11 Victor                15-02.75     4  
  6 Dixon, Natasia             9 Wilson                14-10.00     3  
  7 Grass, Jessica            10 Marion                14-08.75     2  
  8 Way, Katie                11 Mercy                 14-07.25     1  
  9 Thomas, Heidy              9 Cicero                14-05.50  
 10 Williams, Linda           12 Edison                14-04.75  
 11 Savage, Holly             10 Victor                14-02.75  
 12 Kaminski, Krystal         12 Churchville           14-02.00  
 13 Deignan, Marilyn          12 Irondequoit           14-00.25  
 14 Booth, Christine          10 Penfield              13-10.75  
 15 Pipher, Emily              9 Arcadia               13-10.00  
 16 Hall, Julia                9 Penfield              13-09.75  
 17 Clark, Christina          10 Pittsford             13-08.25  
 18 Drake, Emily              11 Brighton              13-07.50  
 19 Damick, Heather           12 Newark                13-04.25  
 19 Hill, Leah                 7 Wayne                 13-04.25  
 19 Hotto, Breanna             9 Sodus                 13-04.25  
 22 Peters, Gabrielle         11 Marion                13-03.75  
 23 Schmidt, Alexis              Red Jacket            13-03.50  
 24 Hill, Thequila            11 East                  13-03.00  
 25 Coffey, Courtney          12 Irondequoit           12-07.00  
 26 Kuehn, Julia              12 Sodus                 12-06.75  
 27 Vanwagner, Cat             9 Wayne                 12-06.25  
 28 Wood, Kaleigh                Red Jacket            12-06.00  
 29 Smith, Erica              10 Pittsford             12-05.00  
 30 Eisenman, Liana           12 Aquinas               12-04.50  
 31 Curry, Alicia             12 Canandaigua           12-04.25  
 32 Auant, Lekisha             9 Edison                12-00.50  
 33 Barry, Colleen            10 Holley                11-10.00  
 33 Thompson, Nikki           11 Canandaigua           11-10.00  
 35 Wan Han, Chung             9 Auburn                11-06.50  
 36 Parker, Jessica           11 Brighton              11-01.75  
 37 Sun Woo, June              9 Auburn                 9-10.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boley, Gabrielle           9 Brockport             36-07.25    10  
  2 Coney, Celestine          12 Lyons                 36-05.50     8  
  3 Gibson, Desiree            9 Edison                36-03.75     6  
  4 Falcon, Britney            9 Victor                34-06.25     5  
  5 Cunningham, Brittany      10 Wilson                33-09.75     4  
  6 Carithers, Quayona         8 Clyde                 33-06.75     3  
  7 Barfield, Lavonne          9 Wilson                33-02.25     2  
  8 Harris, Quante             9 Edison                33-00.75     1  
  9 Tsao, Aileen              12 Brighton              32-07.75  
 10 Knowles, Kathryn          10 Churchville           31-08.50  
 11 Warren, Star               9 Lyons                 31-05.25  
 12 Hall, Courtney             8 Cicero                31-04.50  
 13 Way, Katie                11 Mercy                 31-02.25  
 14 Bowe, Alex                10 Cicero                30-05.00  
 15 Savage, Holly             10 Victor                30-03.25  
 15 Pearce, Tyler             12 Mercy                 30-03.25  
 17 Stamm, Alissa             11 Brighton              29-11.50  
 18 Feiock, Amanda            10 Churchville           29-09.00  
 19 Reynolds, Kara             9 Wayne                 29-06.25  
 20 Eisenman, Liana           12 Aquinas               29-00.00  
 21 Vest, Patty                9 Canandaigua           28-11.00  
 22 Haggler, Kate             11 Penn Yan              28-03.50  
 23 Hansen, Kira               9 Marion                28-02.50  
 24 Miller, Karen             12 Sodus                 28-01.00  
 25 Wan Han, Chung             9 Auburn                27-09.00  
 26 Stewart, Heather          10 Geneva                27-08.00  
 27 Beyerlein, Becky          12 Aquinas               27-04.50  
 28 Coffey, Courtney          12 Irondequoit           27-02.00  
 29 Ellis, Jenn               12 Penn Yan              26-06.50  
 30 Dobbins, Shannon           9 Gananda               25-08.25  
 31 Lounsbray, Jennifer        9 Auburn                23-01.25  
 32 Woznick, Elise            10 East Rochester        21-08.50  
 33 Ludwig, Miranda           10 Sodus                 20-11.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wigent, Keisha            12 Sodus                 34-03.00    10  
  2 Hamilton, Robyn           10 Cicero                32-07.75     8  
  3 Collins, Tiffany          10 Newark                32-01.50     6  
  4 Ralph, Davetta            11 East                  31-10.50     5  
  5 Young, Amber              12 Holley                31-10.00     4  
  6 Boland, Lia               12 Brighton              30-06.50     3  
  7 Parker, Talitha           10 Newark                30-03.75     2  
  8 Weller, Jennifer          12 Wayne                 29-10.50     1  
  9 Times, Shayna             10 Brighton              29-01.50  
 10 Poles, Kelly               9 Canandaigua           28-09.00  
 11 Lewis, Shanovia           10 East                  28-07.75  
 12 Grawn, Rachel             12 Brockport             28-04.50  
 13 Sparks, Ashley               Holley                27-02.75  
 14 Suk, Kelly                11 Churchville           26-10.75  
 15 Delooza, Beth             12 Penn Yan              26-06.50  
 16 Harter, Shantell          12 Clyde                 26-06.25  
 17 Tinsley, Alicia           10 Clyde                 26-06.00  
 18 Brehm, Gretchen           11 Irondequoit           26-04.00  
 19 Leblanc, Carly            12 Pittsford             26-01.00  
 20 Aaron, Tiffany             9 Wilson                25-10.00  
 21 Benvenuto, Andrea            Irondequoit           25-06.75  
 22 Coon, Meredith            10 Penfield              25-04.75  
 23 Lawliss, Hannah           10 Marion                25-02.00  
 24 Culltio, Kristine            Geneva                24-02.50  
 24 Hochman, Sarah             9 Victor                24-02.50  
 26 Hansen, Sharon            10 Penn Yan              24-01.50  
 27 Tooley, Kelly              8 Cicero                24-00.50  
 28 Depoint, Karissa          11 Marion                23-09.25  
 29 Martin, Teona              9 Geneva                23-06.00  
 30 Binion, Rita              11 Wilson                23-05.50  
 31 Tallinger, Kelly          11 Mercy                 23-03.75  
 32 Rotolo, Shannon           11 Arcadia               22-11.75  
 33 Santee, Michelle          11 Whitman               22-08.50  
 34 Hammond, Samantha         12 Nazareth              22-02.75  
 35 Burke, Lauren             12 Canandaigua           22-02.50  
 36 Ikebene, Noeka            10 Mercy                 21-11.50  
 37 Gordon, Brittnney            Nazareth              21-02.25  
 38 Reynolds, Jen                Gananda               20-02.75  
 39 Stiokas, Casey            10 Sodus                 20-01.75  
 40 Dibble, Lauren             9 Gananda               19-01.50  
 41 Elliott, Stacey           10 Auburn                18-09.00  
 42 Ward, Becca               12 Aquinas               18-03.50  
 43 Sun Woo, June              9 Auburn                16-06.00  
 44 Battaglia, Ashley          9 Aquinas               15-11.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaquay, Tracy             12 Cicero               110-02.00    10  
  2 Collins, Tiffany          10 Newark               110-01.00     8  
  3 Hamilton, Robyn           10 Cicero               106-05.00     6  
  4 Ralph, Davetta            11 East                 104-00.00     5  
  5 Wigent, Keisha            12 Sodus                 93-09.00     4  
  6 Young, Amber              12 Holley                90-10.00     3  
  7 Harter, Shantell          12 Clyde                 88-06.00     2  
  8 Leblanc, Carly            12 Pittsford             87-05.00     1  
  9 Parker, Talitha           10 Newark                83-06.00  
 10 Hansen, Sharon            10 Penn Yan              83-05.00  
 11 Suk, Kelly                11 Churchville           80-11.00  
 12 Brehm, Gretchen           11 Irondequoit           79-02.00  
 13 Coon, Meredith            10 Penfield              78-11.00  
 13 Akinlawon, Olayinka       12 Nazareth              78-11.00  
 15 Hyde, Ali                 11 Brighton              77-09.00  
 16 Delooza, Beth             12 Penn Yan              77-08.00  
 17 James, Jamella               Nazareth              76-04.00  
 18 Benvenuto, Andrea            Irondequoit           75-04.00  
 19 Maicsh, Veronica          11 Sota                  74-08.00  
 20 Grawn, Rachel             12 Brockport             74-05.00  
 21 Lewis, Shanovia           10 East                  73-11.00  
 22 Sparks, Ashley               Holley                73-09.00  
 22 Tallinger, Kelly          11 Mercy                 73-09.00  
 24 Simmons, Angela           11 Sota                  72-07.00  
 25 Poles, Kelly               9 Canandaigua           71-04.00  
 26 Binion, Rita              11 Wilson                70-05.00  
 27 Weller, Jennifer          12 Wayne                 69-05.00  
 28 Depoint, Karissa          11 Marion                67-00.00  
 29 Tinsley, Alicia           10 Clyde                 66-07.00  
 30 Gleason, Kathleen            Canandaigua           63-01.00  
 31 Wade, Doreen              10 Mercy                 62-09.00  
 32 Dixon, Natasia             9 Wilson                62-02.00  
 33 Bennett, Jackie           11 Auburn                61-07.00  
 34 Ward, Becca               12 Aquinas               58-08.00  
 35 Hochman, Sarah             9 Victor                52-07.00  
 36 Santee, Michelle          11 Whitman               52-04.00  
 37 Sun Woo, June              9 Auburn                49-11.00  
 38 Blake, Jenny               9 Gananda               47-09.00  
 39 Dibble, Lauren             9 Gananda               46-07.00  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shafer, Luke              12 McQuaid                6-02.00    10  
  2 Jemison, Dennis           10 Edison                 6-00.00     7  
  2 McClary, Haze             12 Pittsford              6-00.00     7  
  4 Smith, Ira                11 Lyons                 J6-00.00     5  
  5 Rafferty, Reagan          10 Victor                 5-10.00     4  
  6 Wright, Buhammed          12 Edison                J5-10.00     3  
  7 Straub, Andy              12 Pittsford              5-08.00     2  
  8 Wheeler, Brandon           9 Penn Yan              J5-08.00     1  
  9 Abercrombie, David        10 Irondequoit            5-06.00  
  9 Losey, Matt               10 Whitman                5-06.00  
  9 Crocker, Josh             12 Marion                 5-06.00  
  9 Travis, Joel              11 Penn Yan               5-06.00  
 13 Rychlik, Aron             11 Canandaigua            5-04.00  
 14 Colf, Dustin                 Canandaigua            5-02.00  
 14 Maloney, Ryan             12 Irondequoit            5-02.00  
 -- Poles, Chris               9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Marx, Nick                 9 Victor                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Kris                  Williamson            13-06.00    10  
  2 Vanhalle, Ryan            12 Newark                13-00.00     8  
  3 Briggs, Joe               11 Lyons                 11-06.00     6  
  4 Ford, Todd                12 Brockport             11-00.00     5  
  5 Cinquegrana, Chad         11 Newark               J11-00.00     4  
  6 Zinter, Jeremy            11 Canandaigua          J11-00.00     3  
  7 Kane, Paul                12 Canandaigua           10-06.00     2  
  8 Irwin, Chad               11 Brockport             10-00.00     0.5
  8 Olson, Erik               11 Lyons                 10-00.00     0.5
 10 Keegan, Josh              12 Aquinas                9-06.00  
 -- Betts, Kevin              10 Victor                      NH  
 -- Flood, Curtis             11 Arcadia                     NH  
 -- Gardner, Jamie            11 Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Iuliucci, Joe             12 Pittsford                   NH  
 -- Bryant, Mickey            10 Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Starowicz, Steve          11 Pittsford                   NH  
 -- Wetzel, Joe               12 Aquinas                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richards, Roy             12 Edison                21-08.75    10  
  2 Fery, Kevin               12 Brockport             20-04.50     8  
  3 Garbach, Grant            11 Pittsford             20-04.00     6  
  4 West, Michael             11 Lyons                 19-08.00     5  
  5 Smith, Ira                11 Lyons                 19-04.50     4  
  6 Dicompli, Nick            11 Geneva                19-04.00     3  
  7 Hopkins, Ken                 East                  19-03.00     2  
  8 Libera, Matt              12 Canandaigua           18-11.00     1  
  9 Chandler, Justin          11 Edison                18-08.50  
 10 Nemecek, Ryan             12 Canandaigua           18-08.00  
 10 Cogan, Jeff               11 Gananda               18-08.00  
 12 Straub, Andy              12 Pittsford             18-00.00  
 13 Crocker, Josh             12 Marion                17-10.50  
 14 Sallerson, Dustin         11 Irondequoit           17-10.00  
 15 Van Hemel, Eric           12 Penn Yan              17-08.50  
 16 Hixon, Dan                10 Victor                17-06.00  
 17 Supalla, Zach             11 Brighton              17-02.50  
 18 Bommersbach, Jon          10 Auburn                17-01.50  
 19 Moran, Tim                10 Marion                17-00.00  
 20 Pask, Ken                 10 Arcadia               16-10.50  
 21 Mills, Brady              11 Penn Yan              16-10.00  
 22 Marino, Anthony           12 Penfield              16-07.00  
 23 Decker, Eric              12 Irondequoit           16-02.00  
 24 Brayer, Jeff              10 Wayne                 15-08.00  
 25 Grazul, Mike              11 Victor                15-04.00  
 26 Smith, Matt               11 Gananda               15-00.00  
 27 Poles, Chris               9 Penfield              14-09.50  
 28 Benson, John               9 Aquinas               13-07.50  
 29 Weidman, Brian            10 Wayne                 13-00.00  
 30 Gardone, Phil              9 East Rochester        12-10.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rucker, Reggie            12 Edison                44-00.50    10  
  2 Wright, Buhammed          12 Edison                43-09.50     8  
  3 West, Michael             11 Lyons                 41-03.00     6  
  4 Sallerson, Dustin         11 Irondequoit           40-05.00     5  
  5 Dicompli, Nick            11 Geneva                40-04.00     4  
  6 Smith, Ira                11 Lyons                 39-08.00     3  
  7 French, Derek             11 Wilson                39-04.50     2  
  8 Garbach, Grant            11 Pittsford             39-02.50     1  
  9 Moran, Tim                10 Marion                38-08.50  
 10 Fiduccia, Pat             12 McQuaid               38-01.00  
 11 Williams, Marcus          11 East                  37-08.00  
 12 Montanaro, Andy           10 Aquinas               37-03.00  
 13 Fery, Kevin               12 Brockport             37-02.00  
 14 Combs, Ben                 9 Wayne                 36-11.00  
 15 Decker, Eric              12 Irondequoit           36-08.00  
 16 Marino, Anthony           12 Penfield              35-08.00  
 16 Trout, Andrew             12 Wayne                 35-08.00  
 18 Libera, Matt              12 Canandaigua           35-06.00  
 19 Marx, Nick                 9 Victor                34-07.00  
 20 Mills, Brady              11 Penn Yan              33-04.50  
 21 Bommersbach, Jon          10 Auburn                33-04.00  
 22 Phelps, Todd              12 Geneva                32-09.00  
 23 Elvin, Kyle               10 Marion                31-04.50  
 24 O'Brien, Mike             10 Auburn                28-08.00  
 -- Libera, Chris              9 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 -- Rafferty, Reagan          10 Victor                    FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Mike              12 East                  49-07.25    10  
  2 Cox, David                12 Edison                45-06.00     8  
  3 Murray, Dennis            12 Aquinas               44-11.50     6  
  4 Colvin, Josh              12 Mynderse              44-11.25     5  
  5 Newcome, Matt                Red Jacket            44-00.25     4  
  6 Pepper, Casey             12 Irondequoit           43-02.75     3  
  7 Sciallo, Sal              11 Penn Yan              43-00.25     1.5
  7 Silco, Matt               11 Pittsford             43-00.25     1.5
  9 Uche, Chinedu             11 East                  42-08.25  
 10 Herne, Joe                12 Victor                42-02.25  
 11 Hamlin, Jake              11 Brockport             39-10.25  
 12 Herbert, Ryan                Irondequoit           39-08.75  
 13 Grambo, Geoff             10 Lyons                 39-01.50  
 14 Davis, Dan                12 Penn Yan              38-05.50  
 15 Levato, Mike              12 Pittsford             37-09.25  
 16 Bowerman, Nate            11 Victor                37-04.25  
 17 Porter, Jesse             12 Brockport             37-03.75  
 18 Koram, Khente             11 Brighton              36-11.00  
 19 Jinks, Mike               12 Newark                36-09.75  
 20 Butts, Michael            12 Wayne                 36-07.75  
 21 Nguti, Raphel             10 Brighton              36-04.00  
 22 Schmitt, Lewis            12 Aquinas               35-05.00  
 23 Humphries, BO             10 Harley                33-08.75  
 24 Jones, Paul               12 McQuaid               33-04.50  
 25 Gatley, Sam               10 Harley                33-03.00  
 26 Ryan, Bill                12 Marion                32-08.00  
 27 Stebbins, Mike            10 Auburn                31-11.50  
 28 Sawran, Mike              10 Auburn                31-07.25  
 29 O'Riley, Steve             9 Wilson                31-05.00  
 30 Alonji, Mike               9 East Rochester        31-02.25  
 31 Corona, Justin               Holley                30-08.50  
 32 Jeter, Allen                 Holley                29-10.00  
 33 Thomas, Jason             11 Wilson                28-02.75  
 34 Jolevski, Tony             9 East Rochester        25-04.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Mike              12 East                 155-00.00    10  
  2 Bowerman, Nate            11 Victor               132-01.00     8  
  3 Newcome, Matt                Red Jacket           131-03.00     6  
  4 Yonkin, Dan               10 McQuaid              129-09.00     5  
  5 Colvin, Josh              12 Mynderse             127-03.00     4  
  6 Herne, Joe                12 Victor               127-01.00     3  
  7 Brunner, Eric             11 Whitman              125-01.00     2  
  8 Murray, Dennis            12 Aquinas              120-00.00     1  
  9 Hamlin, Jake              11 Brockport            116-07.00  
 10 Jinks, Mike               12 Newark               115-04.00  
 11 Lannon, Tim               11 Newark               113-03.00  
 12 Vairys, Luke               9 Geneva               111-00.00  
 13 Jones, Paul               12 McQuaid              110-06.00  
 14 Davis, Dan                12 Penn Yan             110-04.00  
 15 Benvenuto, Jon            11 Irondequoit          109-01.00  
 16 Cox, David                12 Edison               107-11.00  
 17 Levato, Mike              12 Pittsford            107-01.00  
 18 Smith, Ron                10 Lyons                106-00.00  
 19 Silco, Matt               11 Pittsford            105-02.00  
 20 Porter, Jesse             12 Brockport            103-09.00  
 21 Uche, Chinedu             11 East                 102-02.00  
 22 Schmitt, Lewis            12 Aquinas              100-09.00  
 23 Grambo, Geoff             10 Lyons                100-01.00  
 24 Johnson, Brad             10 Penn Yan              99-06.00  
 25 Hartnet, Chris            12 Canandaigua           96-06.00  
 26 Slocum, Dale              12 Irondequoit           93-06.00  
 27 Vianco, Nick              12 Gananda               92-04.00  
 28 Schweppe, Devin           11 Brighton              91-10.00  
 29 Howe, Brad                12 Marion                89-03.00  
 30 Davis, Brian              12 East Rochester        89-01.00  
 31 McCUE, Adam               12 Harley                85-05.00  
 32 Thomas, Jason             11 Wilson                83-08.00  
 33 Williams, Bradley         11 Edison                81-10.00  
 34 Williams, John            11 Canandaigua           81-03.00  
 35 Sawran, Mike              10 Auburn                79-09.00  
 36 O'Riley, Steve             9 Wilson                77-05.00  
 37 Ryan, Bill                12 Marion                76-02.00  
 38 Jeter, Allen                 Holley                70-01.00  
 38 Nguti, Raphel             10 Brighton              70-01.00  
 40 Happell, Ian              10 Gananda               66-01.00  
 41 Henderson, Sam            10 East Rochester        59-02.00  
 42 Brown, James              11 Auburn                58-11.00