4th Annual Royal Comet Invitational - 5/10/2003      
                    Rush-Henrietta High School                 
                            Results                            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals  H#
================================================================
  1 Harris, Quante            10 Edison                12.62   5 
  2 Aghayere, Ituhan          10 Rush Henriet          12.73   5 
  3 Green, Vonshay               East                  13.19   5 
  4 Curry, Shauna             10 Wilson                13.33   5 
  5 Patterson, Krista         11 Wilson                13.40   5 
  6 Falcon, Britney           10 Victor                13.47   5 
  7 Morris, Shanique          10 Rush Henriet          13.54   3 
  8 Rumph, LaChaundra         11 Gates-Chili           13.57   4 
  9 Dunbar, LaToya            10 Hilton                13.68   4 
 10 Brown, Twi                   Aquinas               13.79   3 
 11 Epling, Diane             11 Victor                13.82   5 
 12 Strong, Erica              9 Churchville           13.83   3 
 13 Hill, Shequila            12 East                  13.84   4 
 14 Mathews, Kiomi            10 Irondequoit           13.87   4 
 15 Mesi, Lauren              10 CLAR                  13.89   4 
 16 Griffin, Shenequa          9 Edison                13.91   4 
 17 Canori, ?                    Thomas                13.99   3 
 18 Hamann, Sara              11 CLAR                  14.01   4 
 19 Hall, Julia               10 Penfield              14.05   3 
 20 Wolhandler, Julia          9 Jamesville            14.08   4 
 21 Rinaldi, Gina             12 Eastridge             14.30   3 
 22 Ball, Whitney             10 Irondequoit           14.34   3 
 22 Gremke, Jenny             11 Aquinas               14.34   2 
 24 Richardson, V.               Thomas                14.55   1 
 25 Smarrelli, Liz            10 Jamesville            14.57   2 
 26 Tierson, Emily            10 Midlakes              14.78   2 
 27 Redhead, Jonelle          10 Hilton                14.92   2 
 28 Hanna, Tess                7 Mercy                 15.18   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals  H#
================================================================
  1 Harris, Quante            10 Edison                25.43   5 
  2 Wilson, Abby              11 Victor                26.73   5 
  3 Green, Vonshay               East                  27.54   4 
  4 Curry, Shauna             10 Wilson                27.59   5 
  5 Cooper, Nia               11 Edison                27.73   5 
  6 Coley, Imani              11 East                  27.82   3 
  7 Epling, Diane             11 Victor                28.15   4 
  8 Donovan, Karla             9 Irondequoit           28.33   4 
  9 Dunbar, LaToya            10 Hilton                28.43   4 
 10 Sylvester, Krystina        9 Rush Henriet          28.57   3 
 11 Hall, Julia               10 Penfield              29.13   3 
 12 Gray, Chritina            12 Midlakes              29.52   1 
 13 Rinaldi, Gina             12 Eastridge             29.91   1 
 14 Gremke, Jenny             11 Aquinas               29.97   1 
 15 Wolhandler, Julia          9 Jamesville            30.03   4 
 16 Whelan, Alex              12 CLAR                  30.11   3 
 17 Agnewel, Azia                Henn                  30.18   1 
 18 Wilcor, Barbara           12 Irondequoit           30.57   2 
 19 Quatela, Lorianna         12 Hilton                31.61   1 
 20 Hanna, Tess                7 Mercy                 31.66   2 
 21 Hamann, Sara              11 CLAR                  31.88   4 
 22 Johnson, Tameka           10 Jamesville            35.88   3 
 -- Aghayere, Ituhan          10 Rush Henriet             DQ   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals  H#
================================================================
  1 Chance, Natasha           10 East                  59.37   5 
  2 Ippolito, Rachel          12 CLAR                1:02.48   5 
  3 Cunningham, Brittany      11 Wilson              1:02.92   4 
  4 Molampy, Katie            11 Victor              1:03.50   5 
  5 Francis, Fay               9 Rush Henriet        1:04.26   5 
  6 Mahany, Mary-Kate          7 Penfield            1:04.39   4 
  7 Allocco, Laura            10 Eastridge           1:04.96   3 
  8 Jewett, Lauren             9 Rush Henriet        1:05.00   4 
  9 Canori, ?                    Thomas              1:05.18   5 
 10 Norako, Michelle          11 Jamesville          1:06.90   3 
 11 Geil, Tara                11 Gates-Chili         1:06.91   3 
 12 Donovan, Karla             9 Irondequoit         1:07.07   4 
 13 Barfield, Lavonne         10 Wilson              1:07.64   4 
 14 Lossier, Courtney          9 Aquinas             1:08.84   3 
 15 Schultz, Caroline          8 Hilton              1:09.23   2 
 16 Parsons, Savannah         11 Midlakes            1:09.28   2 
 17 Wilcor, Barbara           12 Irondequoit         1:10.65   2 
 18 Cantie, Cheri             10 CLAR                1:10.77   4 
 19 Conway, Lindsay            9 Eastridge           1:11.62   2 
 20 Brerthaupt, Caroline      12 Jamesville          1:12.55   2 
 21 Janicki, Amanda           11 Mercy               1:13.93   3 
 22 Hanna, Tess                7 Mercy               1:14.83   2 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Tanski
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Rowcliffe, Meghan         11 Churchville         5:22.56  
  2 Wahl, Chris               11 CLAR                5:25.50  
  3 Wooten, Jessie             9 Rush Henriet        5:33.67  
  4 McHugh, Megan             11 Irondequoit         5:39.71  
  5 Vonhagn, Lisa              8 Bath                5:39.80  
  6 Chernak, Laura            10 Penfield            5:41.80  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 McHugh, Megan             11 Irondequoit         2:28.67  
  2 Brown, Alex               10 CLAR                2:30.97  
  3 Anderson, Rachael         10 Victor              2:32.67  
  4 Schultz, Jessica          10 Eastridge           2:33.73  
  5 Butler, Takiyah           10 Wilson              2:34.30  
  6 Quinlan, Emily            11 Irondequoit         2:34.77  
  7 Keegan, Becky             11 Aquinas             2:37.41  
  8 Allocco, Laura            10 Eastridge           2:40.35  
  9 Hartman, Hilary            9 Penfield            2:41.70  
 10 Roe, Laura                10 CLAR                2:42.19  
 11 Nemith, Annie             12 Mercy               2:43.61  
 12 McKee, Megan               9 Rush Henriet        2:45.87  
 13 Linehan, Tara              9 Churchville         2:46.40  
 14 Bamford, Sarah             9 Victor              2:47.19  
 15 Belding, Stephanie        11 Gates-Chili         2:47.72  
 16 Harris, Ashley            10 Edison              2:47.78  
 17 Sanders, Kristen             Henn                2:48.17  
 18 Smith, Hanna               9 Rush Henriet        2:48.95  
 19 Hart, Rachel              10 Red Jacket          2:49.07  
 20 Case, Jessie               9 Midlakes            2:49.65  
 21 Cutaia, Nina               9 Gates-Chili         2:51.13  
 22 Brock, Traquanda           9 Edison              2:52.32  
 23 Marchetti-Bowick, Micol    9 Jamesville          2:53.86  
 24 Garmund, Emily            12 Churchville         2:53.94  
 25 Gray, Marissa             10 Midlakes            2:55.81  
 26 Parton, ?                    Thomas              2:58.89  
 -- Schultz, Caroline          8 Hilton                  DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Seeded
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Schultz, Jessica          10 Eastridge           5:02.75  
  2 Quinlan, Emily            11 Irondequoit         5:09.04  
  3 Hiler, Emily              10 Victor              5:11.30  
  4 Eberhardt, Erika           8 Mercy               5:15.79  
  5 Bennett, Jessica           9 Irondequoit         5:16.00  
  6 Casilio, Karen             9 Aquinas             5:20.46  
  7 Iafrati, Laura            10 Hilton              5:21.50  
  8 St. James, Kelly          11 Churchville         5:22.09  
  9 Varble, Nicole             9 Rush Henriet        5:22.68  
 10 Wood, kaleigh              8 Red Jacket          5:23.06  
 11 Curtis, Lori Beth         12 Mercy               5:27.01  
 12 Hawkes, Colleen           11 CLAR                5:33.10  
 13 Ryan, Ashley              11 Victor              5:35.98  
 14 Hebert, Layna             12 Churchville         5:37.84  
 15 Puddo, ?                     Thomas              5:39.19  
 16 Oberst, Maria             12 Aquinas             5:45.00  
 17 Wright, Shakiea           11 East                5:45.49  
 18 Fergusson, Carla           9 East                5:46.01  
 19 Redding, Brooke           10 Rush Henriet        5:49.40  
 20 Kontz, Chista             10 Rush Henriet        5:52.39  
 21 Bair, ?                      Thomas              6:38.98  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Seeded
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Nungessor, Becca           9 CLAR               10:38.11  
  2 Bennett, Jessica           9 Irondequoit        11:02.20  
  3 Eberhardt, Erika           8 Mercy              11:08.44  
  4 Iafrati, Laura            10 Hilton             11:12.99  
  5 Deseyn, Amy                9 Victor             11:16.10  
  6 Osborne, sarah             9 Bath               11:24.92  
  7 Kelly, Rachel                Churchville        11:27.28  
  8 McGraw, Erin               9 Rush Henriet       11:28.40  
  9 Haefner, Hillary           9 Penfield           11:42.96  
 10 Richenderfer, Laura       11 Penfield           11:51.75  
 11 Wright, Shakiea           11 East               12:05.41  
 12 Cornmiller, Susanhanna    12 Irondequoit        12:06.59  
 13 Bamford, Sarah             9 Victor             12:12.99  
 14 Fergusson, Carla           9 East               12:19.25  
 15 Lord, Danna               10 Aquinas            12:26.78  
 16 Sullivan, Katie              Mercy              12:32.27  
 17 Chiasson, Allison         11 East Rochest       12:36.96  
 18 Given, Rachel              9 Jamesville         12:44.24  
 19 Knych, McKenna            10 Jamesville         12:49.43  
 20 Trumpfheller, Amy         11 CLAR               12:58.75  
 21 Kushar, Erin              12 Churchville        13:05.78  
 22 Sacco, Toni               11 East Rochest       13:12.37  
 23 DeJong, ?                    Thomas             13:27.00  
 24 Bonsignore, ?                Thomas             13:36.67  
 25 White, Ariel              10 Eastridge          13:39.25  
 26 Roets, Carrie             11 Aquinas            13:42.75  
 27 Johnson, Bryn             10 Red Jacket         13:59.20  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals  H#
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Nia               11 Edison                17.21   4 
  2 Stevensa, Jenna           12 Churchville           17.55   4 
  3 Militello, Brenna         11 Gates-Chili           17.62   4 
  4 Dixon, Natasha            10 Wilson                17.73   4 
  5 Dobson, Katie             12 Mercy                 18.40   3 
  6 Savage, Holly             11 Victor                18.54   4 
  7 Craig, Emily              11 Penfield              18.91   3 
  8 Hill, Thequila            12 East                  19.18   3 
  9 Johnson, Jasimine         10 Rush Henriet          19.38   2 
 10 Steinkamp, Christen       11 Mercy                 19.39   3 
 11 Crawley, Brittnay          9 Gates-Chili           19.46   3 
 12 Brown, J.                    Thomas                19.51   4 
 13 McDonald, Lauren          10 Rush Henriet          19.58   3 
 14 Collett, Marissa          11 Midlakes              19.82   3 
 15 Harloff, Siobhan          10 Victor                19.86   2 
 16 Schmitt, Kateri              Aquinas               19.92   2 
 17 Bell, Sierra              10 Edison                20.30   2 
 18 Woodark, Marla             8 Penfield              20.60   2 
 19 Johnson, Tameka           10 Jamesville            20.71   1 
 20 Murphy, Alison            11 Jamesville            21.07   1 
 21 Lange, Michelle            9 Eastridge             22.53   1 
 22 Knitter, Allie            10 Midlakes              24.79   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals  H#
================================================================
  1 Klug, Sara                11 Victor              1:07.33   4 
  2 Stevensa, Jenna           12 Churchville         1:08.25   4 
  3 Dickey, Debra             11 Wilson              1:10.93   4 
  4 Craig, Emily              11 Penfield            1:13.17   3 
  5 Ormon, Shauna             11 Wilson              1:13.99   3 
  6 Adornetto, Lauren          9 CLAR                1:14.00   3 
  7 Savage, Holly             11 Victor              1:14.58   2 
  8 Wooten, Devon             10 Rush Henriet        1:14.90   3 
  9 Janicki, Amanda           11 Mercy               1:15.44   4 
 10 Griffin, Shenequa          9 Edison              1:17.06   3 
 11 Hill, Thequila            12 East                1:17.30   1 
 12 McDonald, Lauren          10 Rush Henriet        1:17.48   4 
 13 Leahy, Sarah               8 Gates-Chili         1:17.57   2 
 14 Schmitt, Kateri              Aquinas             1:17.70   3 
 15 Jones, Maureen             9 Irondequoit         1:17.92   3 
 16 Wollcott, Claire           7 Mercy               1:19.74   1 
 17 Brown, J.                    Thomas              1:20.38   1 
 18 Case, Jessie               9 Midlakes            1:20.79   2 
 19 Crawley, Brittnay          9 Gates-Chili         1:21.05   2 
 20 Neusatz, Nicole           12 Hilton              1:22.19   1 
 21 Lange, Michelle            9 Eastridge           1:29.76   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Seeded
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Adornetto, Gina            9 CLAR                7:18.7h  
  2 Bhattacharjee, Monica     10 Penfield            7:52.6h  
  3 Ordway, Braedyn            9 Bath                8:10..9h  
  4 Phillips, Casey              Batavia             8:12.6h  
  5 White, Christine           9 Rush Henriet        8:13.4h  
  6 Griffths, Veronica        10 Hilton              8:14.3h  
  7 Phillips, Lauren             Batavia             8:14.8h  
  8 Cornmiller, Susanhanna    12 Irondequoit         8:17.1h  
  9 Roe, Laura                10 CLAR                8:21.7h  
 10 Nemith, Annie             12 Mercy               8:23.3h  
 11 Conway, Lindsay            9 Eastridge           8:25.6h  
 12 Vargeson, Felisha          8 Addison             8:38.7h  
 13 Wollcott, Keelin          12 Mercy               8:40.4h  
 14 Wilson, Maria              8 Addison             8:52.6h  
 15 Jones, Maureen             9 Irondequoit         8:56.5h  
 16 Gray, Marissa             10 Midlakes            9:25.0h  
 17 Hiler, Emily              10 Victor              9:32.8h  
 18 Buckner, Laura            11 East Rochest        9:43.7h  
 19 Johnson, Bryn             10 Red Jacket         10:00.6h  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                            Finals  H#
================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                51.82   3 
  2 Edison  'A'                                        51.84   3 
  3 Victor  'A'                                        51.90   3 
  4 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   53.30   3 
  5 Clarence  'A'                                      54.03   3 
  6 Irondequoit  'A'                                   54.49   1 
  7 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                             54.87   2 
  8 Eastridge  'A'                                     55.84   2 
  9 Aquinas  'A'                                       56.18   2 
 10 Webster Thomas  'A'                                56.26   1 
 11 Penfield  'A'                                      56.58   2 
 12 Midlakes  'A'                                      56.73   1 
 13 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                             57.83   1 
 14 Henninger  'A'                                     58.16   1 
 -- Wilson  'A'                                           DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                            Finals  H#
================================================================
  1 Wilson  'A'                                      4:09.94   3 
  2 Victor  'A'                                      4:10.47   3 
  3 Clarence  'A'                                    4:15.41   3 
  4 East  'A'                                        4:16.04   3 
  5 Penfield  'A'                                    4:17.67   3 
  6 Rush Henrietta  'A'                              4:19.04   3 
  7 Aquinas  'A'                                     4:29.87   2 
  8 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                           4:32.33   2 
  9 Midlakes  'A'                                    4:33.70   2 
 10 Henninger  'A'                                   4:34.78   1 
 11 Irondequoit  'A'                                 4:35.81   1 
 12 Edison  'A'                                      4:40.08   2 
 13 Eastridge  'A'                                   4:54.04   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=============================================================
    School                                            Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Clarence  'A'                                   10:05.50  
  2 Victor  'A'                                     10:14.99  
  3 Bath-Haverling  'A'                             10:16.16  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                   10:36.50  
  5 Irondequoit  'A'                                10:38.74  
  6 Churchville-Chili  'A'                          10:39.93  
  7 Rush Henrietta  'A'                             10:41.07  
  8 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                          10:41.18  
  9 Aquinas  'A'                                    10:55.65  
 10 Webster Thomas  'A'                             11:42.97  
 
Girls High Jump
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Mazur, Kristen            11 Jamesville          5-01.00  
  2 Cooper, Nia               11 Edison              5-00.00  
  3 Militello, Brenna         11 Gates-Chili         4-10.00  
  4 Huffman, Latrice          11 Edison             J4-10.00  
  5 Smiley, Jasmine            9 Churchville         4-08.00  
  6 Hudson, Ashley            10 Victor             J4-08.00  
  7 Pegler, Jessie            10 Churchville        J4-08.00  
  8 Sutherland, Erin           9 Penfield           J4-08.00  
  9 Morris, Shanique          10 Rush Henriet        4-06.00  
  9 Walker, Trisha            12 Gates-Chili         4-06.00  
  9 Doebeck, Joanna           11 Mercy               4-06.00  
 12 Wood, kaleigh              8 Red Jacket         J4-06.00  
 13 Walker, Ashley               Henn                4-04.00  
 13 Hill, Shequila            12 East                4-04.00  
 13 Gray, Chritina            12 Midlakes            4-04.00  
 16 Lossier, Courtney          9 Aquinas             4-02.00  
 16 Case, Jessie               9 Midlakes            4-02.00  
 16 Price, Antonette          10 Irondequoit         4-02.00  
 16 Kimber, Leighann           9 Jamesville          4-02.00  
 16 Sanders, Kristen             Henn                4-02.00  
 21 Smith, Ali                10 Aquinas             4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Sosik, Beth               11 Gates-Chili        10-03.00  
  2 Lippincott, Tracy         12 Hilton              9-06.00  
  3 DeWitt, Stephanie         11 Penfield            9-00.00  
  4 Mitchell, Caitlin         12 Gates-Chili         8-06.00  
  5 Tang, Emma                11 Penfield            8-00.00  
  6 Daniels, Latara              Henn               J8-00.00  
  7 Husk, Abby                12 Midlakes            7-06.00  
  7 Mesi, Lauren              10 CLAR                7-06.00  
  7 Mirabella, ?                 Thomas              7-06.00  
  7 Thompson, Nicki           11 Aquinas             7-06.00  
 11 Norako, Michelle          11 Jamesville         J7-06.00  
 12 Gibbons, Emily            11 Irondequoit         7-00.00  
 12 Nowaczewski, Jen          10 CLAR                7-00.00  
 12 Neusatz, Nicole           12 Hilton              7-00.00  
 15 Murphy, Alison            11 Jamesville          6-06.00  
 16 Glatz, Liz                12 Victor              6-00.00  
 -- Vetter, ?                    Thomas                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Harris, Quante            10 Edison             15-09.75  
  2 Mesi, Lauren              10 CLAR               15-07.00  
  3 Falcon, Britney           10 Victor             15-04.50  
  4 Norako, Michelle          11 Jamesville         15-01.00  
  5 Bojko, Laura              10 Churchville        15-00.00  
  6 Bell, Sierra              10 Edison            J15-00.00  
  7 Wood, kaleigh              8 Red Jacket         14-10.25  
  8 Grant, Janae               9 Wilson             14-09.75  
  9 Kehoe, Kelly              12 Hilton             14-09.00  
 10 Dunbar, LaToya            10 Hilton             14-08.50  
 11 Morris, Shanique          10 Rush Henriet       14-04.50  
 12 Dixon, Natasha            10 Wilson             14-04.00  
 13 Ezell, Brittany           12 Victor             14-03.00  
 14 Lippincott, Tracy         12 Hilton             14-01.50  
 15 Sylvester, Krystina        9 Rush Henriet       13-08.50  
 16 Doebeck, Joanna           11 Mercy              13-07.00  
 17 Jakubowski, Kelly         12 Churchville        13-06.00  
 18 Jovkovska, Elena          10 Gates-Chili        13-05.00  
 19 Nowaczewski, Jen          10 CLAR               13-03.75  
 20 Westfall, Megan           11 Midlakes           13-02.50  
 21 Moore, Jackie              9 Penfield           13-01.25  
 22 Leahy, Sarah               8 Gates-Chili        13-01.00  
 23 Westfall, Melissa         11 Midlakes           13-00.50  
 23 Smith, Ali                10 Aquinas            13-00.50  
 25 Steinkamp, Christen       11 Mercy              12-11.50  
 26 Bovenzi, Meghan            8 Irondequoit        12-10.25  
 27 Kieliszak, Emily           9 Irondequoit        12-09.00  
 28 Canori, ?                    Thomas             12-08.50  
 29 Brown, Twi                   Aquinas            12-08.00  
 30 Clifford, Maggie          11 Penfield           11-07.00  
 31 Stecura, Alanna            9 Eastridge          11-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Cunningham, Brittany      11 Wilson             35-00.00  
  2 Barfield, Lavonne         10 Wilson             34-05.50  
  3 Daniels, Latara              Henn               33-10.25  
  4 Bell, Sierra              10 Edison             33-05.00  
  5 Minardo, ?                   Thomas             32-03.25  
  6 Jakubowski, Kelly         12 Churchville       J31-04.00  
  6 Knowles, Kathryn          11 Churchville        32-01.75  
  7 Kehoe, Kelly              12 Hilton             31-04.00  
  9 Savage, Holly             11 Victor             31-01.75  
 10 Nowaczewski, Jen          10 CLAR               30-02.50  
 11 Lippincott, Tracy         12 Hilton             30-01.00  
 12 Coley, Imani              11 East               29-06.50  
 13 Ezell, Brittany           12 Victor             29-05.75  
 14 Bennett, Sierra           10 Bath               29-04.50  
 15 Jovkovska, Elena          10 Gates-Chili        29-03.00  
 16 Kieliszak, Emily           9 Irondequoit        28-09.00  
 17 Mirt, Lauren              11 Aquinas            28-08.25  
 18 Sutherland, Erin           9 Penfield           28-07.00  
 19 Bower, Brittany            9 Rush Henriet       28-00.50  
 20 Harris, Ashley            10 Edison             28-00.00  
 21 McBride, Erin             10 Mercy              27-05.50  
 22 Zimmerman, Kristin        12 Gates-Chili        27-04.25  
 23 Steinkamp, Christen       11 Mercy              27-02.50  
 24 Penke, Amanda             10 Rush Henriet       27-01.00  
 25 Whelan, Alex              12 CLAR               26-10.00  
 26 Pelc, Julie               12 Irondequoit        26-08.25  
 27 Nagle, ?                     Thomas             26-03.50  
 28 Gray, Marissa             10 Midlakes           26-02.00  
 29 Smith, Ali                10 Aquinas            25-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Caster, Leanne            12 Northstar          34-04.00  
  2 Ralph, Davetta            12 East               31-11.75  
  3 D'Angelo, Bianca          11 Hilton             31-09.75  
  4 Coon, Meredith            11 Penfield           29-11.25  
  5 Aghayere, Ituhan          10 Rush Henriet       29-10.00  
  6 Rumph, LaChaundra         11 Gates-Chili        29-04.50  
  7 Grant, Janae               9 Wilson             28-07.00  
  8 Doebeck, Joanna           11 Mercy              28-06.75  
  9 Joss, Jordan                 CLAR               26-10.00  
 10 Stewart, Jessica          10 Jamesville         26-06.50  
 11 Henry, Amanda             11 Victor             26-05.50  
 12 Sosnowski, Sara           11 Midlakes           26-04.75  
 13 Hamilton, Carrie          12 Eastridge          26-01.50  
 14 Seeley, Lauren            12 Irondequoit        26-00.75  
 15 Griffths, Nicole           9 Hilton             25-08.00  
 16 Sewell, Lashay             9 Edison             25-07.75  
 17 Pegler, Lindsay           11 Churchville        25-04.75  
 18 Benvenuto, Andrea         12 Irondequoit        25-02.25  
 19 Williams, Jamika           9 Gates-Chili        24-07.50  
 20 Ikpeze, Nneka             11 Mercy              24-07.25  
 21 Hochman, Sarah            10 Victor             24-04.00  
 22 McAllister, Staci         11 Rush Henriet       24-02.50  
 23 Foster, Andrea            12 Penfield           24-01.25  
 24 Peacox, ?                    Thomas             23-08.50  
 25 Vincent, Vetrina           9 Edison             23-03.75  
 26 Juliano, Ashley           10 Aquinas            22-03.00  
 27 Vancaeseele, Laura        10 Red Jacket         22-00.75  
 28 Gillette, ?                  Thomas             21-11.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Ralph, Davetta            12 East                  98-08  
  2 Coon, Meredith            11 Penfield              96-04  
  3 Williams, Jamika           9 Gates-Chili           93-01  
  4 Sosnowski, Sara           11 Midlakes              88-04  
  5 Talinger, Kelly           12 Mercy                 81-05  
  6 Benvenuto, Andrea         12 Irondequoit           81-04  
  7 D'Angelo, Bianca          11 Hilton                80-03  
  8 Peacox, ?                    Thomas                79-10  
  9 Pegler, Lindsay           11 Churchville           78-08  
 10 Redhead, Jonelle          10 Hilton                78-06  
 11 Comenale, Jamie           11 Gates-Chili           77-07  
 12 Hamilton, Carrie          12 Eastridge             75-10  
 13 Grant, Janae               9 Wilson                74-05  
 14 Stewart, Jessica          10 Jamesville            72-09  
 15 Hochman, Sarah            10 Victor                71-01  
 16 Stevenson, Whitney         9 Victor                64-04  
 17 Dalton, ?                    Thomas                64-03  
 18 Sewell, Lashay             9 Edison                62-08  
 19 Roe, Haley                10 Rush Henriet          61-09  
 20 Neidermeir, Sarah         12 CLAR                  61-00  
 21 Wolf, Liz                    Henn                  60-05  
 22 Handeman, Emily            9 Penfield              59-10  
 23 Vincent, Vetrina           9 Edison                57-05  
 24 Merritt, Kaylee           11 Rush Henriet          55-05  
 25 Juliano, Ashley           10 Aquinas               55-02  
 26 Ikpeze, Nneka             11 Mercy                 49-09  
 -- Vancaeseele, Laura        10 Red Jacket             FOUL  
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Heizyk, Lindsay           12 Aquinas                2399  
  2 Jones, Kathryn            12 Irondequoit            2289  
  3 Welch, Stevie              9 Rush Henriet           2158  
  4 Booth, Christie           11 Penfield               2151  
  5 Hill, Kimmie              12 Churchville            1962  
  6 Coyne, Katie               9 Churchville            1942  
  7 Herndon, Lakeisha            Henn                   1891  
  8 Sharp, Rachel             10 Eastridge              1666  
  9 Brennan, Caitlyn           8 Mercy                  1550  
 10 O'Hara, ?                    Thomas                 1450  
 11 Fratto, Toni                 Midlakes               1394  
 12 Fox, Katie                 9 Penfield               1339  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals  H#
================================================================
  1 Rambo, Justin             12 Rush Henriet          11.35   3 
  2 Mattox, Jamel             11 Thomas                11.37   4 
  3 Tejada, Jose              11 East                  11.39   4 
  4 Walczac, Jeff             12 Bath                  11.60   4 
  5 Kuhn, Andy                11 Irondequoit           11.62   3 
  6 DeMarco, Joel             11 Midlakes              11.66   3 
  7 Lodedes, Nick             11 Thomas                11.68   3 
  8 Brennan, Ryan             11 Aquinas               11.80   4 
  9 Johnson, Kenny            11 Eastridge             11.89   3 
 10 Murphy, Derek             10 Gates-Chili           11.93   2 
 11 Harris, Shawn             11 Gates-Chili           12.01   4 
 12 Holt, Clynt               11 East                  12.02   3 
 13 Edison Tech, Unknown Nam   9 Edison                12.09   2 
 13 Betts, Kevin              11 Victor                12.09   2 
 15 Lester, Jordan            12 Jamesville            12.16   4 
 16 Nicoletta, Ryan           10 Midlakes              12.18   3 
 17 Guinan, Jason             11 Victor                12.48   2 
 18 Pecchi, Nicolo            12 Irondequoit           12.83   1 
 19 Perkins, Andy              9 Rush Henriet          12.86   2 
 20 Gallo, Jason              12 Eastridge             15.32   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals  H#
================================================================
  1 Long, Adam                11 Bath                  22.89   4 
  2 Mattox, Jamel             11 Thomas                22.94   4 
  3 Wilson, Kenneth           12 East                  23.11   4 
  4 Tejada, Jose              11 East                  23.27   3 
  5 Grant, Matt               12 Baldwin               23.38   4 
  6 DeMarco, Joel             11 Midlakes              23.42   3 
  7 Walczac, Jeff             12 Bath                  23.57   4 
  8 Kuhn, Andy                11 Irondequoit           23.69   3 
  9 Grazul, Mike              12 Victor                23.99   2 
 10 Doerr, Justin             11 Thomas                24.00   3 
 11 Murphy, Derek             10 Gates-Chili           24.37   3 
 12 Glasgow, Nate             11 Victor                24.39   1 
 13 Jacobi, RJ                10 Penfield              24.49   3 
 14 Ridgheway, Jermale         9 Edison                24.70   2 
 15 Hills, Don                11 Gates-Chili           25.28   2 
 16 Lester, Jordan            12 Jamesville            25.39   4 
 17 Palumbo, Adam             12 Irondequoit           25.56   1 
 18 Bell, Erik                10 Edison                25.60   2 
 19 Nicoletta, Ryan           10 Midlakes              25.81   3 
 20 Palma, Tim                 9 Jamesville            26.47   2 
 21 Patterson, Chris          12 Rush Henriet          27.71   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals  H#
================================================================
  1 Long, Adam                11 Bath                  50.66   4 
  2 Buttaccio, Dan            12 Midlakes              51.08   4 
  3 White, Rob                11 Gates-Chili           51.56   4 
  4 Tisdale, Jalove           11 East                  52.79   4 
  5 Wyckoff, Toby             10 Thomas                53.46   4 
  6 Oberst, Mike              10 Irondequoit           53.83   3 
  7 Lyons, John               12 Baldwin               53.85   4 
  8 Mackaravitz, Cager        11 Irondequoit           54.07   4 
  9 O'Mara, Jason             12 Aquinas               54.34   3 
 10 Jimenez, Al               10 Gates-Chili           54.97   2 
 11 Stecura, Joel             12 Eastridge             56.22   3 
 12 Suhr, Jeff                10 Victor                56.86   2 
 13 Uche, Ify                 10 East                  57.16   3 
 14 Johnson, Zach             11 Midlakes              57.40   3 
 15 Petocchi, Renato          11 Aquinas               58.07   2 
 16 Session, Caleb            11 Edison                58.56   2 
 17 Moran, Matt               11 Eastridge             59.34   2 
 18 Hall, Logan                9 Jamesville          1:01.55   1 
 19 Coon, Craig                9 Penfield            1:03.33   1 
 20 Marnell, Ryan             11 Jamesville          1:03.67   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Tanski
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Heath, Kyle               11 Victor              4:27.42  
  2 Whitbeck, Andrew          12 East Rochest        4:32.65  
  3 Faubert, Tim              12 Rush Henriet        4:33.41  
  4 Katlic, Tim               11 Penfield            4:33.82  
  5 St. James, Matt              Churchville         4:34.09  
  6 Hryvniak, Dave            12 Aquinas             4:36.92  
  7 DiVirgilio, Alex          11 Irondequoit         4:42.93  
  8 Moore, Mike               11 McQuaid             4:43.78  
  9 Karam, Manuel             11 Jamesville          4:49.25  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Randall, Alex             12 Baldwin             2:01.07  
  2 Pixton, Kyle               9 Gates-Chili         2:01.55  
  3 Crowley, Dan              11 Midlakes            2:05.10  
  4 Trottier, Chris           11 Thomas              2:06.80  
  5 VanPeursen, Kyle          12 Churchville         2:08.39  
  6 Burke, Jeremy             12 Rush Henriet        2:09.06  
  7 Jones, Eric               24 Irondequoit         2:09.99  
  8 Mattivier, Andrew         10 Thomas              2:11.91  
  9 Kieliszak, Chris          12 Irondequoit         2:13.88  
 10 Moulton, Nate             11 Aquinas             2:15.31  
 11 Roorda, Mike              10 Aquinas             2:15.45  
 12 Wegman, Andy              11 Rush Henriet        2:16.76  
 13 Stecura, Joel             12 Eastridge           2:17.27  
 14 Elliott, Stephen          11 Penfield            2:17.31  
 15 Panning, James            12 Penfield            2:18.71  
 16 Moran, Matt               11 Eastridge           2:25.74  
 17 Metz, Mike                 9 Red Jacket          2:28.41  
 18 Nappi, Justin              9 Jamesville          2:28.80  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Seeded
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Morseman, Bryan           12 Addison             4:42.48  
  2 Detty, Andrew             10 Irondequoit         4:51.31  
  3 Martina, Matt              9 Penfield            4:53.12  
  4 Prok, Corey               11 Rush Henriet        4:59.10  
  5 Juda, Dan                 12 Irondequoit         4:59.77  
  6 Stadler, Keith            10 Thomas              5:06.27  
  7 Chris Hodge                  Wilson              5:07.07  
  8 Lytle, Grant              10 Victor              5:07.56  
  9 Baxter, Andrew            11 Thomas              5:10.12  
 10 Wolf, Andrew              11 Eastridge           5:11.46  
 11 Moore, Kevin               9 Gates-Chili         5:12.27  
 12 Coyle, Andy               11 Jamesville          5:13.72  
 13 Moore, Tyler              12 Penfield            5:14.83  
 14 Prok, Drew                11 Rush Henriet        5:17.66  
 15 Wirth, Alex               11 Eastridge           5:18.04  
 16 Meyn, Greg                12 Midlakes            5:19.37  
 17 Wisecup, Cory             11 Aquinas             5:23.15  
 18 Kramer, Isaac              9 East                5:23.82  
 19 Parker, Sean              10 Aquinas             5:25.42  
 20 Metuler, Adam              9 East                5:41.56  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Seeded
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Quinn, Teddy              11 Rush Henriet        9:39.51  
  2 Hryvniak, Dave            12 Aquinas             9:44.40  
  3 Morseman, Bryan           12 Addison             9:45.55  
  4 Smith, Leo                10 East Rochest       10:03.98  
  5 Varble, Andrew            11 Rush Henriet       10:13.37  
  6 Coon, Craig                9 Penfield           10:14.88  
  7 Zellefron, Derek          11 Thomas             10:24.40  
  8 LoPiano, Chris            12 Irondequoit        10:31.61  
  9 Torres, Raul               9 Gates-Chili        10:36.45  
 10 Peffley, Jon               9 Penfield           10:37.36  
 11 Wolf, Andrew              11 Eastridge          11:00.56  
 12 Lanigan, Mark             11 Irondequoit        11:01.26  
 13 Kramer, Isaac              9 East               11:33.16  
 14 Metz, Mike                 9 Red Jacket         11:52.88  
 15 Bhatia, Ankit              9 Jamesville         12:00.77  
 16 Metuler, Adam              9 East               12:05.08  
 17 Pipech, Doug               9 Eastridge          12:21.34  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals  H#
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kenneth           12 East                  15.50   3 
  2 Williams, Marcus          12 East                  15.60   3 
  3 Taranto, Andrew           12 Baldwin               15.92   3 
  4 Fikes, Jim                11 Jamesville            16.21   3 
  5 Fitzgerald, Brendon       11 Penfield              16.88   2 
  6 Brennan, Ryan             11 Aquinas               17.35   3 
  7 McGregor, Colin           11 Midlakes              17.42   2 
  8 Rafferty, Reagan          11 Victor                17.44   2 
  9 Whalen, Zach              11 Jamesville            17.49   2 
 10 Power, AJ                 10 Victor                17.90   1 
 11 Kraftschik, Brian         10 Irondequoit           18.40   2 
 12 Stimson, Ryan             12 Irondequoit           18.49   2 
 13 Johnson, Kenny            11 Eastridge             18.62   1 
 14 Pringle, Tico             11 Gates-Chili           19.91   2 
 15 Perkins, Andy              9 Rush Henriet          21.30   1 
 16 Mokey, Nick               12 Rush Henriet          22.46   1 
 17 Cook, Will                10 Gates-Chili           23.63   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals  H#
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Brendon       11 Penfield              59.55   2 
  2 Taranto, Andrew           12 Baldwin             1:00.72   2 
  3 DeCook, Doug              12 Midlakes            1:00.99   2 
  4 Kraftschik, Brian         10 Irondequoit         1:01.34   2 
  5 DeLuca, John Paul          9 Penfield            1:02.20   2 
  6 Brown, Kevin              11 Thomas              1:03.57   1 
  7 Pixton, Kyle               9 Gates-Chili         1:05.21   2 
  8 Power, AJ                 10 Victor              1:05.59   1 
  9 Stimson, Ryan             12 Irondequoit         1:06.64   1 
 10 Liberti, Stuart           11 Thomas              1:09.74   1 
 11 Perkins, Andy              9 Rush Henriet        1:10.05   1 
 12 Hudson, Rob               11 Rush Henriet        1:11.17   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Seeded
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Juda, Dan                 12 Irondequoit        10:34.1h  
  2 Haskell, Will             10 Rush Henriet       10:38.8h  
  3 Cumbo, Brett              11 Aquinas            10:43.1h  
  4 Katlic, Peter             11 Penfield           10:45.6h  
  5 Elliot, Brad              12 Gates-Chili        11:06.6h  
  6 Bottum, Jereme            12 Addison            11:09.7h  
  7 Calnon, Tim               10 Aquinas            11:16.6h  
  8 Lytle, Grant              10 Victor             11:20.2h  
  9 Bateman, Noel              9 Aquinas            11:21.2h  
 10 MacDonald, Ryan           11 Addison            11:29.5h  
 11 Ruhland, Charles          10 Rush Henriet       11:32.1h  
 12 Moore, Kevin               9 Gates-Chili        11:34.0h  
 13 Hernberg, Mark            10 Irondequoit        11:40.9h  
 14 Wisecup, Cory             11 Aquinas            11:43.5h  
 15 Wirth, Alex               11 Eastridge          11:44.8h  
 16 Meyn, Greg                12 Midlakes           11:52.3h  
 17 Ross, Ryan                12 Baldwin            11:53.2h  
 18 Heimbueger, Matt          12 Rush Henriet       12:09.0h  
 19 Estes, Paul               10 Eastridge          12:17.4h  
 20 Messmer, Chad                Hilton             12:19.8h  
 21 Winn, Brad                12 Rush Henriet       12:20.4h  
 22 Miller, Eric              10 Penfield           12:41.8h  
 23 Pipech, Doug               9 Eastridge          13:48.1h  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                            Finals  H#
================================================================
  1 East  'A'                                          44.23   2 
  2 Midlakes  'A'                                      45.04   2 
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                45.41   1 
  4 Wilson  'A'                                        45.67   2 
  5 Edison  'A'                                        46.04   2 
  6 Penfield  'A'                                      46.07     
  6 Victor  'A'                                        46.19   1 
  7 Irondequoit  'A'                                   46.56   1 
  8 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   46.81   1 
  9 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                             47.28   1 
 -- Rush Henrietta  'A'                                  DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                            Finals  H#
================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                 3:28.43   2 
  2 Midlakes  'A'                                    3:34.66   2 
  3 Jamesville-Dewitt  'A'                           3:34.74   1 
  4 East  'A'                                        3:35.38   2 
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                              3:36.11   1 
  6 Rush Henrietta  'A'                              3:36.77   2 
  7 Aquinas  'A'                                     3:41.29   1 
  8 Victor  'A'                                      3:43.32   1 
  9 Irondequoit  'A'                                 3:47.20   2 
 10 Penfield  'A'                                    3:52.09   1 
 11 Eastridge  'A'                                   4:00.57   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=============================================================
    School                                            Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Midlakes  'A'                                    8:36.73  
  2 Irondequoit  'A'                                 8:38.79  
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                 8:43.43  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                    8:53.47  
  5 Rush Henrietta  'A'                              8:54.34  
  6 Aquinas  'A'                                     9:14.96  
  7 Wilson  'A'                                      9:24.20  
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                              9:30.31  
 
Boys High Jump
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Rafferty, Reagan          11 Victor              6-04.00  
  2 Harris, Shawn             11 Gates-Chili         6-02.00  
  3 Brennan, John             12 Aquinas             6-00.00  
  3 Grant, Matt               12 Baldwin             6-00.00  
  5 Wilson, Kenneth           12 East                5-10.00  
  6 Abercrombie, David        11 Irondequoit         5-06.00  
  6 Bell, Erik                10 Edison              5-06.00  
  8 Harkins, Scott            11 Midlakes           J5-06.00  
  9 Parson, Nate              11 Midlakes           J5-06.00  
 10 Michalenko, Eddie         11 Jamesville          5-04.00  
 11 Fessler, Andrew            9 Victor             J5-04.00  
 11 Riley, Robert              9 Edison             J5-04.00  
 11 Minter, Nick              10 Rush Henriet       J5-04.00  
 14 Pecchi, Nicolo            12 Irondequoit         5-02.00  
 15 Nappi, Justin              9 Jamesville          4-10.00  
 15 Lamanna, Nick             10 Rush Henriet        4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Brhel, Chris              12 Gates-Chili        14-03.00  
  2 Herman, Nick              10 Gates-Chili        13-00.00  
  3 Buttaccio, Travis         10 Midlakes           12-00.00  
  4 Whalen, Zach              11 Jamesville         11-06.00  
  5 Hightower, Craig          12 Rush Henriet      J11-06.00  
  6 Mongiovi, Paul            10 Thomas             10-06.00  
  7 Lucas, Dan                10 Victor             10-00.00  
  8 Dixon, Solomon            12 Jamesville          9-06.00  
  9 Dzura, Josh               11 Penfield            9-00.00  
 10 Kuczynski, Jeremy         11 Penfield            8-00.00  
 11 Kieliszak, Chris          12 Irondequoit        J8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Brennan, John             12 Aquinas            20-11.50  
  2 Buttaccio, Travis         10 Midlakes           20-03.25  
  3 Cooper, Richard           10 East               19-11.50  
  4 Rambo, Justin             12 Rush Henriet       19-09.00  
  5 Doerr, Justin             11 Thomas             19-01.25  
  6 Sallerson, Dustin         12 Irondequoit        18-08.50  
  7 Cakolli, Samir            12 Midlakes           18-03.50  
  8 Grazul, Mike              12 Victor             17-09.50  
  9 McKinney, Alton            9 East               17-08.25  
 10 Plemming, Alvin           10 Eastridge          17-08.00  
 11 Whalen, Zach              11 Jamesville         17-06.50  
 12 Hills, Don                11 Gates-Chili        17-05.25  
 13 Glasgow, Nate             11 Victor             16-09.50  
 14 Bottazzo, Matt            12 Irondequoit        16-08.50  
 15 Kuczynski, Jeremy         11 Penfield           15-07.25  
 16 Gefell, Justin            11 Eastridge          13-08.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Ramsay, Steven               Wilson             43-02.50  
  2 Cooper, Richard           10 East               41-11.25  
  3 Sallerson, Dustin         12 Irondequoit        41-08.00  
  4 Pixton, Kyle               9 Gates-Chili        41-01.50  
  5 French, Derek                Wilson             40-06.50  
  6 Johnson, Kenny            11 Eastridge          40-01.50  
  7 Williams, Marcus          12 East               39-01.00  
  8 Brennan, John             12 Aquinas            38-11.25  
  9 Mottor, Jamel             11 Thomas             38-07.00  
 10 Omeally, Chaz              9 Gates-Chili        37-08.75  
 11 Cakolli, Samir            12 Midlakes           36-11.50  
 12 Rafferty, Reagan          11 Victor             36-10.00  
 13 Whalen, Zach              11 Jamesville         36-08.00  
 14 Middleton, Andrew         10 Irondequoit        35-07.50  
 15 Johnson, Isiah             9 Jamesville         35-02.50  
 16 Cutter, DJ                10 Aquinas            33-00.50  
 17 Fitzgerald, Brendon       11 Penfield           33-00.25  
 18 Hudson, Rob               11 Rush Henriet       32-02.00  
 19 Estes, Paul               10 Eastridge          31-10.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Taylor, Chris             12 Edison             49-09.50  
  2 VanCaeseele, Eric            Red Jacket         49-09.00  
  3 Uche, Chinedu             12 East               47-01.00  
  4 Bowerman, Nate            12 Victor             46-06.00  
  5 Albert, Mike              12 Gates-Chili        43-06.50  
  6 Desilet, Matt             10 Irondequoit        42-10.00  
  7 Darling, Justin           12 Midlakes           42-00.00  
  8 Benvenuto, Jon            12 Irondequoit        41-08.25  
  9 O'Mara, Jason             12 Aquinas            41-07.50  
 10 Paulk, Marcus                Wilson             36-02.25  
 11 O'Riley, Steve               Wilson             34-10.75  
 12 Yanklowski, Mike          11 Aquinas            33-03.00  
 13 White, Robbie             11 Jamesville         33-00.50  
 14 Parizek, Greg                Hilton             32-11.00  
 15 Maves, Cam                11 Victor             32-05.50  
 16 Caternolo, Matt            9 Thomas             32-04.25  
 17 Sutton, Corey             10 Jamesville         32-03.00  
 18 Brown, Jeff                9 Red Jacket         31-05.50  
 19 Tedesco, Dan              11 Thomas             29-08.25  
 20 Buisch, Dave              12 Midlakes           29-04.00  
 21 Michel, Jeff              11 Rush Henriet       28-11.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Bowerman, Nate            12 Victor               152-04  
  2 Benvenuto, Jon            12 Irondequoit          141-01  
  3 VanCaeseele, Eric            Red Jacket           139-01  
  4 Burns, Tom                11 Baldwin              130-01  
  5 Vlar, Chris               12 Gates-Chili          121-10  
  6 Parizek, Greg                Hilton               118-01  
  7 Follaco, Andy             12 Irondequoit          116-11  
  8 Jimenez, Al               10 Gates-Chili          115-06  
  9 Leuthe, James             12 Rush Henriet         113-11  
 10 O'Riley, Steve               Wilson               111-09  
 11 Uche, Chinedu             12 East                 105-07  
 12 Sutton, Corey             10 Jamesville            99-04  
 13 Maves, Cam                11 Victor                98-03  
 13 Molisani, Anthony         11 Aquinas               98-03  
 15 Darling, Justin           12 Midlakes              97-11  
 16 White, Robbie             11 Jamesville            96-10  
 17 Kelly, Mark               12 Eastridge             96-09  
 18 Yanklowski, Mike          11 Aquinas               94-11  
 19 Michel, Jeff              11 Rush Henriet          91-10  
 20 Jones, Adam               10 Thomas                91-03  
 21 Stamps, Simon             11 Penfield              88-08  
 22 Buisch, Dave              12 Midlakes              87-09  
 23 Brown, Jeff                9 Red Jacket            79-08  
 24 Chauvin, Jason            10 Thomas                79-02  
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=============================================================
    Name                    Year School               Finals 
=============================================================
  1 Ellson, Duncan            11 Penfield               2486  
  2 Omoregie, Andy             9 Gates-Chili            2381  
  3 Anderson, Shaun           11 Irondequoit            2091  
  4 Fantigrossi, Peter        11 Irondequoit            1926  
  5 Donlon, Taylor            10 Gates-Chili            1916  
  6 Kilpatrick, Steve          9 Rush Henriet           1888  
  7 Gasiewicz, Chris          12 Victor                 1660