Licensed to Webster High School                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 
                 Webster Invitational - 4/26/2003               
                         Webster Thomas HS                      
                             Results                           
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferrimani, Lauren         10 FAIRPORT               7:35.48  
  2 Anderson, Megan              FAIRPORT               7:46.06  
  3 Hand, Taryn               11 BRIGHTON               7:51.94  
  4 Bhatlajaree, Monica       10 PENFIELD               8:09.56  
  5 Malone, Gabby                ARCADIA                8:17.15  
  6 Stanley, Laura               ATHENA                 8:24.84  
  7 Gonzalez, Samantha           EAST ROCH              8:33.02  
  8 Griffiths, Veronica          HILTON                 8:33.82  
  9 Cronmiller, Susanna          IRONDEQUOIT            8:40.89  
 10 Jones, Maureen               IRONDEQUOIT            8:47.86  
 11 Peck, Lindsey             10 WILLIAMSON             8:50.34  
 12 Pragel, Diana                ARCADIA                8:56.31  
 13 Snyder, Madeline             FAIRPORT               9:11.72  
 14 Scahill, Alicia              WILLIAMSON             9:16.30  
 15 Buckner, Laura               EAST ROCH              9:19.84  
 16 Hiler, Emily                 VICTOR                 9:40.37  
 17 Adriaansen, Krystal          MARION                 9:43.28  
 18 Yaskow, Chelsea              WILLIAMSON             9:46.26  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowe, Nate                12 SPENCERPORT           10:15.93  
  2 Young, Robert                NEWARK                10:25.88  
  3 Juda, Dan                    IRONDEQUOIT           10:45.81  
  4 Toot, Chris                  ARCADIA               10:59.27  
  5 Swartz, Cody              12 ARCADIA               11:03.23  
  6 Arazoza, Nick             10 MCQUAID               11:06.92  
  7 Calnon, Tim               10 AQUINAS               11:09.00  
  8 Seppeler, Greg               NEWARK                11:12.22  
  9 Crowley, Dan              11 MIDLAKES              11:13.30  
 10 Olson, ?                     LYONS                 11:22.10  
 11 Hopkins, Scott               MIDLAKES              11:32.83  
 12 Lytle, Grant                 VICTOR                11:42.32  
 13 Bailey, ?                    LYONS                 11:52.06  
 14 Meyn, Greg                   MIDLAKES              12:00.17  
 15 Champange, Alan              WILLIAMSON            12:09.84  
 16 Messmer, Chad                HILTON                12:10.56  
 17 Wisecup, Cory                AQUINAS               12:11.58  
 18 Hargarther, Rick             MARION                13:03.89  
 19 Whirley, Justin              EAST ROCH             13:57.92  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gissendanner, Terrell     10 EDISON                   14.75   4 
  2 Nash, Colin                  FAIRPORT                 15.53   4 
  3 Fitzgerald, Brendan       11 PENFIELD                 16.83   4 
  4 Jones, Chris                 BRIGHTON                 17.12   4 
  5 Reynolds, Mike            11 FAIRPORT                 17.53   3 
  6 Stoep, Joshua                LYONS                    17.60   3 
  7 Mason, Perry              12 LYONS                    17.76   4 
  8 Priestly, Ian                LYONS                    17.93   3 
  9 Rafferty, Reagan          10 VICTOR                   18.07   3 
 10 Braun, Kevin              11 THOMAS                   18.28   3 
 11 Kraftschick, ?               IRONDEQUOIT              18.41   2 
 12 Scheg, Phil               11 ATHENA                   18.42   2 
 13 De Luca, John                PENFIELD                 18.45   1 
 14 Moriarity, Dan               SCHROEDER                18.77   3 
 15 Thrall, Mike              12 OLYMPIA                  18.97   4 
 16 Goldfischer, Madison         ARCADIA                  19.22   2 
 17 Miller, Ryan                 FAIRPORT                 19.42   3 
 18 Stimson, ?                   IRONDEQUOIT              19.70   2 
 19 La Polla, Joe                PENFIELD                 19.84   2 
 20 Steenberge, Mike          10 MCQUAID                  20.00   1 
 21 Graham, Dan                  MCQUAID                  23.44   1 
 22 Arthur, Steve                THOMAS                   23.71   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grass, Jessica            11 MARION                   17.08   5 
  2 Busse, Sheri                 W SENECA W               17.21   5 
  3 MacArthur, Andrea            W SENECA W               17.43   5 
  4 Peters, Courtney             WILLIAMSON               17.72   4 
  5 Stevens, Jenna            12 CHURCHVILLE              17.76   5 
  6 Geisinger, Alayna            FAIRPORT                 18.30   4 
  6 Savage, ?                    VICTOR                   18.30   4 
  8 Jones, Kathryn               IRONDEQUOIT              18.32   4 
  9 Olsen, Lauren                FAIRPORT                 18.56   3 
 10 Thomas, Nicky             12 OLYMPIA                  18.60   4 
 11 Craig, Emily                 PENFIELD                 18.91   5 
 12 Clark, Jessica               IRONDEQUOIT              19.07   3 
 13 Williams, Erika              FAIRPORT                 19.20   3 
 14 Liwush, Vicki              9 SCHROEDER                19.46   4 
 15 Robinson, Kasey           11 SCHROEDER                19.54   3 
 16 Peters, Brittany             MARION                   19.60   3 
 17 Lamb, Katie                  CHURCHVILLE              19.79   3 
 18 Dourngradty, Melinda         BRIGHTON                 19.96   4 
 19 Brown, Julie              10 THOMAS                   19.98   2 
 20 Harloff, ?                   VICTOR                   20.03   2 
 21 Griffin, Shenequa            EDISON                   20.17   2 
 22 Ast, Renee                   WILLIAMSON               20.45   1 
 23 Bell, Sierra              10 EDISON                   20.70   3 
 24 Schulz, Holly                ATHENA                   21.14   4 
 25 Brown, Caitlin            11 THOMAS                   21.84   1 
 26 Woznick, Michelle            EAST ROCH                24.14   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 EDISON TECH                                           52.35   3 
  2 FAIRPORT                                              52.88   3 
  3 VICTOR                                                53.66   3 
  4 WEBSTER SCHROEDER                                     54.47   2 
  5 LYONS                                                 54.63   3 
  6 PENFIELD                                              55.38   2 
  7 CHURCHVILLE-CHILI                                     55.44   2 
  8 IRONDEQUOIT                                           55.62   3 
  9 WEST SENECA WEST                                      56.43   3 
 10 AQUINAS  INSTITUTE                                    57.26   3 
 11 MARION                                                57.29   2 
 12 SPENCERPORT                                           57.89   1 
 13 WILLIAMSON                                            57.90   2 
 14 NEWARK                                                58.58   3 
 15 EAST ROCHESTER                                      1:04.28   1 
 -- WEBSTER THOMAS                                           DQ   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 FAIRPORT                                              45.32   3 
  2 MIDLAKES                                              45.46   3 
  3 AQUINAS  INSTITUTE                                    45.51   3 
  4 WEBSTER THOMAS                                        46.26   3 
  5 CHURCHVILLE-CHILI                                     46.64   3 
  6 WEBSTER SCHROEDER                                     46.67   2 
  7 GREECE ATHENA                                         46.80   3 
  8 IRONDEQUOIT                                           46.82   3 
  9 GREECE OLYMPIA                                        47.17   2 
 10 LYONS                                                 47.34   2 
 11 EDISON TECH                                           47.96   3 
 12 EAST ROCHESTER                                        48.25   1 
 13 VICTOR                                                48.70   2 
 14 MCQUAID   JESUIT                                      49.54   2 
 15 WILLIAMSON                                            50.30   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 FAIRPORT                                            4:16.33   2 
  2 NEWARK                                              4:21.90   2 
  3 IRONDEQUOIT                                         4:24.40   2 
  4 VICTOR                                              4:24.95   2 
  5 WEBSTER SCHROEDER                                   4:29.89   2 
  6 EASTRIDGE                                           4:43.39   2 
  7 AQUINAS  INSTITUTE                                  4:47.01   1 
  8 MARION                                              4:52.31   2 
  9 WEBSTER THOMAS                                      4:57.47   1 
 10 WILLIAMSON                                          5:02.64   1 
 11 EDISON TECH                                         5:16.22   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 EDISON TECH                                         3:34.82   2 
  2 FAIRPORT                                            3:36.50   1 
  3 SPENCERPORT                                         3:38.72   2 
  4 GREECE ATHENA                                       3:39.37   2 
  5 WEBSTER THOMAS                                      3:42.08   2 
  6 MIDLAKES                                            3:43.19   1 
  7 PENFIELD                                            3:43.47   2 
  8 WEBSTER SCHROEDER                                   3:44.45   1 
  9 IRONDEQUOIT                                         3:45.01   2 
 10 VICTOR                                              3:45.10   1 
 11 LYONS                                               3:53.01   1 
 12 MCQUAID   JESUIT                                    3:58.05   1 
 13 AQUINAS  INSTITUTE                                  3:58.78   2 
 14 GREECE OLYMPIA                                      4:01.17   2 
 15 EASTRIDGE                                           4:09.55   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DE Russo, Katie           12 FAIRPORT              10:21.38  
  2 Bertolone, Donna             ARCADIA               10:58.45  
  3 Ferrimani, Lauren         10 FAIRPORT              11:06.27  
  4 Bennett, Jessica             IRONDEQUOIT           11:11.24  
  5 Cass, Laura               10 FAIRPORT              11:12.45  
  6 Anderson, Rachael         10 VICTOR                11:19.72  
  7 Kosinski, Jillian            W SENECA W            11:25.65  
  8 Gobeyn, Veronica             WILLIAMSON            11:34.33  
  9 Clark, Sonja                 LYONS                 11:36.19  
 10 Kelley, Rachael              CHURCHVILLE           11:50.54  
 11 Burgess, Brittany            NEWARK                12:01.73  
 12 Bowers, Kristen              OLYMPIA               12:05.18  
 13 Peter, Megan              12 SCHROEDER             12:05.71  
 14 Muster, Ellen                MARION                12:14.77  
 15 Richenderfer, Laura       11 PENFIELD              12:17.00  
 16 Bovet, Jane                  MARION                12:18.51  
 17 Lord, Dana                   AQUINAS               12:19.65  
 18 Barnford, ?                  VICTOR                12:22.27  
 19 Hickman, Annie               BRIGHTON              12:29.99  
 20 Cleason, Dana                NEWARK                12:48.81  
 21 Krisher, Erin                CHURCHVILLE           13:23.02  
 22 McCarthy, Kristen            AQUINAS               13:25.44  
 23 Gorski, Emily                W SENECA W            13:26.23  
 24 DeJong, Karin             11 THOMAS                13:27.19  
 25 Fahmer, Kelly                W SENECA W            13:29.07  
 26 Cassidy, Heather             SPENCERPORT           14:54.91  
 27 Grzybok, Erin                WILLIAMSON            15:12.29  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosinski, Steve           12 ATHENA                 9:39.75  
  2 Smith, Leo                   EAST ROCH              9:57.03  
  3 Scahill, Tom              11 WILLIAMSON            10:01.50  
  4 Lowe, Nate                12 SPENCERPORT           10:04.80  
  5 Martin, Connor            10 FAIRPORT              10:05.63  
  6 DI Virgilio, ?               IRONDEQUOIT           10:10.06  
  7 Zellefrow, Derek             THOMAS                10:18.00  
  8 Priola, Joey               9 FAIRPORT              10:18.06  
  9 Coon, Craig                  PENFIELD              10:22.69  
 10 Lo Piano, ?                  IRONDEQUOIT           10:31.61  
 11 Kent, Bryan                  THOMAS                10:50.00  
 12 Lanigan, ?                   IRONDEQUOIT           10:51.64  
 13 Robinson, Corey              ATHENA                10:55.20  
 14 Peffley, Jon               9 PENFIELD              10:59.73  
 15 Michalski, Sean              W SENECA W            10:59.81  
 16 Hall, Ben                    VICTOR                11:02.23  
 17 Hall, Kyle                   MARION                11:08.19  
 18 Hussey, Matt                 MARION                11:22.92  
 19 Knowlden, Luke               WILLIAMSON            11:29.14  
 20 Pecoraro, Steve              EAST ROCH             11:30.20  
 21 Panning, James               PENFIELD              11:36.55  
 22 Ham, Jon                     NEWARK                11:39.81  
 23 Lewis, Tyler                 MARION                11:41.01  
 24 Brinkman, Sean               SPENCERPORT           11:41.56  
 25 Pipech, D                    EASTRIDGE             12:02.67  
 26 Parker, Sean                 AQUINAS               12:13.15  
 27 Koyach, Dave                 W SENECA W            12:48.66  
 28 Looney, Ryan                 EASTRIDGE             13:03.48  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Quante            10 EDISON                   12.80   8 
  2 Malone, Lisa                 EASTRIDGE                13.28   8 
  3 Prosser, Amanda           12 SCHROEDER                13.51   7 
  4 Gourdine, Tara               FAIRPORT                 13.55   8 
  5 Matthews, Kiomi              IRONDEQUOIT              13.67   8 
  6 Epling, Diane                VICTOR                   13.70   8 
  7 Currington, Gilisa           NEWARK                   13.78   7 
  8 Johnson, Kayla               FAIRPORT                 13.79   7 
  9 Biggs, Jill               12 ATHENA                   13.84   7 
 10 Coney, LaTasha               LYONS                    13.91   6 
 11 Schoonerman, Leanne          NEWARK                   13.93   8 
 12 Stevens, Jenna            12 CHURCHVILLE              13.98   5 
 13 Dunbar, Latoya               HILTON                   14.02   7 
 14 Griffin, Shenequa            EDISON                   14.17   8 
 15 Canori, Marisa             8 THOMAS                   14.19   3 
 16 Hall, Julia               10 PENFIELD                 14.22   5 
 17 Jones, Danielle           19 SCHROEDER                14.27   4 
 17 Snook, Jamie              12 SPENCERPORT              14.27   7 
 19 Stang, Jennifer              W SENECA W               14.28   5 
 20 Price, Antionette            IRONDEQUOIT              14.34   5 
 21 Piper, ?                     VICTOR                   14.40   4 
 22 Brown, Twi                12 AQUINAS                  14.44   6 
 23 Douglas, Ashley              NEWARK                   14.49   5 
 24 Rosinski, Megan           12 SCHROEDER                14.51   1 
 25 Cooper, Brianna              ARCADIA                  14.52   2 
 25 Boyd, Tiera                  EDISON                   14.52   7 
 27 Wojtanik, Katie              W SENECA W               14.55   4 
 28 Major, Amanda                W SENECA W               14.57   1 
 29 Rinaldi, Gina                EASTRIDGE                14.58   5 
 30 Tierson, Emily               MIDLAKES                 14.63   3 
 31 Degelleke, Trista            MARION                   14.68   4 
 31 Gray, Christina              MIDLAKES                 14.68   5 
 33 Culhane, Sara                AQUINAS                  14.80   4 
 34 Clark, Jade                  CHURCHVILLE              14.84   3 
 35 Frost, Shavon                AQUINAS                  14.91   3 
 35 DeBartoli, Maura             ARCADIA                  14.91   3 
 37 Dames, Karla                 IRONDEQUOIT              14.93   6 
 38 Irons, Jackie                EAST ROCH                15.19   1 
 39 Deisinger, Sara           11 THOMAS                   15.24   2 
 40 Roberts, ?                   VICTOR                   15.25   4 
 41 Peters, Gabrielle            MARION                   15.32   3 
 42 Quatela, Lorianna            HILTON                   15.40   2 
 43 Richardson, Victoria         THOMAS                   15.55   2 
 44 Colt, McKenzie            11 ARCADIA                  15.73   2 
 45 Wolf, Leska                  EASTRIDGE                16.23   2 
 46 Reece, Katelynn              EAST ROCH                17.00   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brennan, Ryan             11 AQUINAS                  11.13   7 
  2 Mattox, Jamal                THOMAS                   11.31   7 
  3 Brennan, John             12 AQUINAS                  11.61   7 
  4 Gettings, Chris           12 OLYMPIA                  11.70   7 
  4 Kuhn, ?                      IRONDEQUOIT              11.70   5 
  6 Weider, Pat               10 FAIRPORT                 11.71   6 
  7 Green, Jeff                  FAIRPORT                 11.72   6 
  8 Ellis, Tyrone                CHURCHVILLE              11.73   7 
  9 Nicoletta, Ryan              MIDLAKES                 11.81   5 
 10 Reynolds, Ryan               LYONS                    11.83   2 
 11 Fix, Greg                  9 MCQUAID                  11.86   4 
 12 Jones, ?                     SCHROEDER                11.92   6 
 13 Fitts, Nick                  AQUINAS                  11.94   5 
 13 Sallerson, ?                 IRONDEQUOIT              11.94   5 
 13 Carter, Spencer              FAIRPORT                 11.94   3 
 16 Johnson, R                   LYONS                    11.98   4 
 17 Streb, Jason                 ATHENA                   12.08   4 
 18 Becker, Casey                CHURCHVILLE              12.15   6 
 19 Coleman, Chris               CHURCHVILLE              12.16   7 
 20 Ferraro, Mark             12 SCHROEDER                12.18   5 
 21 Glasgow, Nate                VICTOR                   12.20   4 
 22 Hogue, John                  SPENCERPORT              12.21   1 
 23 Jacobi, RJ                   PENFIELD                 12.24   4 
 24 Guinan, Jason                VICTOR                   12.46   5 
 25 Krocke, Andy                 MARION                   12.49   3 
 26 Hennessey, Kevin             EASTRIDGE                12.51   6 
 27 Messmer, Joe                 EAST ROCH                12.59   3 
 28 Georgetti, Gino              ARCADIA                  12.74   2 
 29 Bartlett, Zack               MARION                   12.75   2 
 30 Reynolds, Chris              LYONS                    12.77   3 
 31 Difulvio, Alex               THOMAS                   12.80   1 
 32 Cobb, Shaun                  EASTRIDGE                13.06   3 
 33 Gowan, Chris                 WILLIAMSON               13.11   2 
 34 Jones, Aaron                 W SENECA W               13.18   2 
 35 Buyck, Shane                 MARION                   13.53   1 
 36 Davenport, Greg              NEWARK                   13.76   2 
 37 Becher, Zack                 EAST ROCH                14.68   1 
 38 Schnieder, Andrew            EAST ROCH                15.97   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West, Tanisha                NEWARK                 1:00.14   5 
  2 Burt, Stephanie              W SENECA W             1:01.42   5 
  3 Paffendorf, Lauren         9 SCHROEDER              1:02.21   5 
  4 Stevens, Jenna            12 CHURCHVILLE            1:02.84   5 
  5 McHugh, Megan                IRONDEQUOIT            1:03.05   5 
  6 Molampy, ?                   VICTOR                 1:05.88   3 
  7 Gibson, Adrienne             FAIRPORT               1:06.16   4 
  8 Donovan, Karly               IRONDEQUOIT            1:06.90   4 
  9 Alloco, Laura                EASTRIDGE              1:07.27   3 
 10 Huffman, Lattrice            EDISON                 1:07.90   5 
 11 Quinlan, Emily               IRONDEQUOIT            1:08.79   4 
 12 Chute, Leigh Ann             VICTOR                 1:09.32   3 
 13 Benoit, Colleen              FAIRPORT               1:09.43   4 
 14 Steenburgh, Megan            FAIRPORT               1:09.58   4 
 15 Stubler, Julie            11 THOMAS                 1:10.03   3 
 16 Linehan, Tara                CHURCHVILLE            1:10.64   3 
 17 Taylor, Jackie               EDISON                 1:10.74   1 
 18 Driessen, Christina          MARION                 1:11.12   3 
 19 Schultz, Caroline            HILTON                 1:11.17   3 
 20 Peters, Gabrielle            MARION                 1:11.19   2 
 21 Conway, Lindsay              EASTRIDGE              1:11.37   4 
 22 Warner, Becky             12 SCHROEDER              1:11.47   1 
 23 Murante, Tessa               AQUINAS                1:11.57   2 
 24 Schmitt, Kateri              AQUINAS                1:12.36   2 
 25 Lewis, Alison                W SENECA W             1:13.41   1 
 26 Hanson, Kira                 MARION                 1:14.86   2 
 27 Syron, Heather               NEWARK                 1:15.22   3 
 28 Bowers, Kristen              OLYMPIA                1:15.50   2 
 29 Lange, Michelle              EASTRIDGE              1:15.52   1 
 30 Hepler, Jessica              WILLIAMSON             1:16.31   1 
 31 Eichas, Sara                 AQUINAS                1:23.27   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buttacio, Dan                MIDLAKES                 52.47   7 
  2 Churey, Adam                 NEWARK                   53.15   7 
  3 Mackaravitz, ?               IRONDEQUOIT              54.05   7 
  4 Chanberry, Nathan            PENFIELD                 54.13   7 
  5 Wyckoff, Toby             10 THOMAS                   54.16   7 
  6 Barber, Dave              12 MARION                   54.28   6 
  7 Prosser, ?                   SCHROEDER                54.58   6 
  8 Frasier, John                ATHENA                   54.71   6 
  9 Lockwood, Colin           10 VICTOR                   54.74   4 
 10 Brehm, ?                     IRONDEQUOIT              55.79   5 
 11 O'Mara, Jason             12 AQUINAS                  55.93   5 
 12 Needham, Charlie             EAST ROCH                56.09   6 
 13 Georgetti, Gino              ARCADIA                  56.85   3 
 14 Hanover, Jeff                W SENECA W               57.43   5 
 15 Packer, Trevor             9 MCQUAID                  57.57   3 
 16 Atwell, ?                    SCHROEDER                57.76   4 
 17 Palumbo, ?                   IRONDEQUOIT              57.93   6 
 18 Moulton, Nate                AQUINAS                  57.94   4 
 19 Guidice, Frank               ARCADIA                  58.30   4 
 20 Suhr, Jeff                   VICTOR                   58.42   3 
 21 Palmer, Don                  WILLIAMSON               58.75   4 
 22 Petocchi, Renato             AQUINAS                  59.11   5 
 23 Suffoletto, Kevin            THOMAS                   59.16   2 
 24 Session, Caleeb              EDISON                   59.22   4 
 25 Reiss, Steve              11 SPENCERPORT              59.99   1 
 26 Vernetti, Rich            10 MCQUAID                1:00.27   2 
 27 Skovira, Mike                THOMAS                 1:00.39   2 
 28 Benza, Jason                 FAIRPORT               1:00.50   3 
 29 Pavia, Lyle                  SPENCERPORT            1:00.62   1 
 30 Miller, Dominick             W SENECA W             1:01.45   4 
 31 Moran, Matt                  EASTRIDGE              1:02.09   3 
 32 Patel, Viral                 PENFIELD               1:03.09   2 
 33 Troicke, Kevin               EAST ROCH              1:06.28   1 
 34 Brown-Steiner, Jake          EAST ROCH              1:24.37   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Love-Mc Carthy, Vanessa   11 PENFIELD               5:04.43  
  2 Chernak, Laura            10 PENFIELD               5:06.93  
  3 Simon, Katie                 W SENECA W             5:07.60  
  4 Sweet, Rachel             12 ATHENA                 5:10.51  
  5 Bertolone, Denise            ARCADIA                5:10.97  
  6 Ryan, Ashley              11 VICTOR                 5:18.40  
  7 Cass, Laura               10 FAIRPORT               5:18.85  
  8 Schultz, Jessica          10 EASTRIDGE              5:21.63  
  9 Anderson, Megan              FAIRPORT               5:22.44  
 10 Bennett, Jessica             IRONDEQUOIT            5:25.34  
 11 St.James, Kelly           11 CHURCHVILLE            5:26.26  
 12 Malone, Gabby                ARCADIA                5:27.33  
 13 Bovenzi, Mary             12 SCHROEDER              5:28.46  
 14 Belleisle, Kobe              FAIRPORT               5:29.94  
 15 Hebert, Leyna                CHURCHVILLE            5:31.00  
 16 Pragel, Diana                ARCADIA                5:33.43  
 17 Oberst, Maria             12 AQUINAS                5:33.82  
 18 Casilio, Karen               AQUINAS                5:34.92  
 19 Deseyn, Amy                  VICTOR                 5:35.20  
 20 Keegan, Becky                AQUINAS                5:36.61  
 21 Gibbons, Jordan              W SENECA W             5:38.28  
 22 Katz, Jenn                11 SPENCERPORT            5:39.01  
 23 Kelley, Rachael              CHURCHVILLE            5:39.16  
 24 Wilcox, Barbara              IRONDEQUOIT            5:39.63  
 25 Kosinski, Lindsay            W SENECA W             5:40.39  
 26 Frutizer, Laura              BRIGHTON               5:41.21  
 27 Gonzalez, Samantha           EAST ROCH              5:42.28  
 28 Goettleman, Sandra           SPENCERPORT            5:42.34  
 29 Johnson, Patricia            SPENCERPORT            5:46.80  
 30 Griffiths, Veronica          HILTON                 5:47.29  
 31 Puddu, Sara               11 THOMAS                 5:48.89  
 32 Barnford, ?                  VICTOR                 5:51.17  
 33 Peck, Lindsey             10 WILLIAMSON             5:52.18  
 34 Cronmiller, Susanna          IRONDEQUOIT            5:52.79  
 35 Sacco, Toni                  EAST ROCH              5:53.03  
 36 Bongsignore, Danielle        THOMAS                 6:16.90  
 37 Woznick, Michelle            EAST ROCH              7:15.64  
 38 Bair, Katie                  THOMAS                 7:16.75  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kolb, Ryan                12 ATHENA                 4:32.05  
  2 Eggleston, Jeff           12 ARCADIA                4:34.75  
  3 Katlic, Tim               11 PENFIELD               4:38.26  
  4 St.James, Matt            12 CHURCHVILLE            4:40.64  
  5 Moore, Mike               11 MCQUAID                4:44.65  
  6 Friedman, Joey            10 BRIGHTON               4:47.33  
  7 Courtney, Rob                FAIRPORT               4:47.83  
  8 Deady, Matt                  FAIRPORT               4:47.97  
  9 Bateman, Noel                AQUINAS                4:48.76  
 10 Zellefrow, Derek             THOMAS                 4:48.79  
 11 Cumbo, Brett              11 AQUINAS                4:48.88  
 12 Young, Robert                NEWARK                 4:50.06  
 13 Juda, Dan                    IRONDEQUOIT            4:51.04  
 14 Lowe, Nate                12 SPENCERPORT            4:52.03  
 15 Detty, ?                     IRONDEQUOIT            4:56.12  
 16 Martina, Matt              9 PENFIELD               4:57.91  
 17 Farchione, Patrick           EAST ROCH              5:04.29  
 18 Wirth, Alex                  EASTRIDGE              5:09.86  
 19 Moore, Peter                 SPENCERPORT            5:13.40  
 20 Stadler, Keith               THOMAS                 5:13.46  
 21 Seppeler, Greg               NEWARK                 5:13.72  
 22 Hall, Kyle                   MARION                 5:15.75  
 23 Helak, Stephen               W SENECA W             5:17.33  
 24 Mui, Chris                   BRIGHTON               5:19.20  
 25 Mason, ?                     SPENCERPORT            5:20.08  
 26 Mattiuci, Andrew             THOMAS                 5:20.63  
 27 Miller, Brian                WILLIAMSON             5:24.43  
 28 Estes, Paul                  EASTRIDGE              5:28.63  
 29 Lingle, Rob                  W SENECA W             5:29.11  
 30 Brinkman, Sean               SPENCERPORT           x5:32.00  
 31 Winterkorn, Matt             OLYMPIA                5:32.67  
 32 Lewis, Tyler                 MARION                 5:32.76  
 33 Champange, Alan              WILLIAMSON             5:32.93  
 34 Johnson, Matt                NEWARK                 5:32.95  
 35 Buckner, Tim                 EAST ROCH              5:54.23  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gissendanner, Terrell     10 EDISON                   58.74   4 
  2 Fitzgerald, Brendan       11 PENFIELD               1:00.70   4 
  3 Nortier, Matt                MARION                 1:00.86   4 
  4 Jones, Chris                 BRIGHTON               1:01.69   4 
  5 De Luca, John                PENFIELD               1:02.54   2 
  6 DE Right, Jon                WILLIAMSON             1:02.90   4 
  7 Kraftschick, ?               IRONDEQUOIT            1:03.61   3 
  8 Priestly, Ian                LYONS                  1:03.69   4 
  9 Payne, Matt                  VICTOR                 1:04.27   2 
 10 Fricke, Tim                  FAIRPORT               1:04.40   3 
 11 Braun, Kevin              11 THOMAS                 1:06.07   2 
 12 Stimson, ?                   IRONDEQUOIT            1:06.10   2 
 13 Stoep, Joshua                LYONS                  1:06.19   3 
 14 Daum, Jeremy                 SPENCERPORT            1:09.49   2 
 15 Guidice, Frank               ARCADIA                1:11.01   2 
 16 Casper, Adam                 MARION                 1:12.71   1 
 17 Sauter, M                    SPENCERPORT            1:12.91   1 
 18 Lappin, Jim                  MCQUAID                1:13.98   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Klug, Sara                11 VICTOR                 1:08.05   4 
  2 Jones, Kathryn               IRONDEQUOIT            1:10.31   4 
  3 Cooper, Nia                  EDISON                 1:11.16   4 
  4 Busse, Sheri                 W SENECA W             1:13.85   4 
  5 Craig, Emily                 PENFIELD               1:14.28   3 
  6 Geisinger, Alayna            FAIRPORT               1:14.42   3 
  7 Kirkey, Amber                NEWARK                 1:14.87   3 
  8 Griffin, Shenequa            EDISON                 1:15.17   3 
  9 MacArthur, Andrea            W SENECA W             1:15.20   3 
 10 Savage, ?                    VICTOR                 1:16.94   2 
 11 Grass, Jessica            11 MARION                 1:17.41   4 
 12 Clark, Jessica               IRONDEQUOIT            1:17.92   3 
 13 Godin, Caitlin               ARCADIA                1:19.34   1 
 14 Robinson, Kasey           11 SCHROEDER              1:19.37   3 
 15 Jones, Maureen               IRONDEQUOIT            1:20.02   4 
 16 Howland, Margaret            FAIRPORT               1:20.28   4 
 17 Nortier, Deanna              MARION                 1:22.16   2 
 18 Peters, Brittany             MARION                 1:22.59   2 
 19 Brown, Julie              10 THOMAS                 1:23.53   1 
 20 Conway, Lindsay              EASTRIDGE              1:24.26   2 
 21 Bell, Sierra              10 EDISON                 1:26.95   2 
 22 Lange, Michelle              EASTRIDGE              1:27.24   1 
 23 Dourngradty, Melinda         BRIGHTON               1:32.58   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliot, Katie             10 PENFIELD               2:22.57  
  2 Bertolone, Dyan              ARCADIA                2:24.10  
  3 Finke, Christie           12 FAIRPORT               2:26.77  
  4 Reissig, ?                   VICTOR                 2:29.32  
  5 McHugh, Megan                IRONDEQUOIT            2:30.60  
  6 Paffendorf, Lauren         9 SCHROEDER              2:33.89  
  7 Wiederhold, Ali           12 ARCADIA                2:35.68  
  8 Schultz, Jessica          10 EASTRIDGE              2:36.25  
  9 Priestly, Katie              LYONS                  2:38.14  
 10 Law, Kim                     NEWARK                 2:38.31  
 11 Gibson, Adrienne             FAIRPORT               2:41.16  
 12 Quinlan, Emily               IRONDEQUOIT            2:41.53  
 13 Granger, Meg                 AQUINAS                2:42.38  
 14 Deseyn, Amy                  VICTOR                 2:44.69  
 15 Gelina, Kelsey               WILLIAMSON             2:44.78  
 16 Katz, Jenn                11 SPENCERPORT            2:46.01  
 17 Schultz, Caroline            HILTON                 2:46.46  
 18 Ewanow, Karin             10 SCHROEDER              2:48.31  
 19 Mc Andrews, Christina        PENFIELD               2:48.41  
 20 Alloco, Laura                EASTRIDGE              2:48.81  
 21 Johnson, Patricia            SPENCERPORT            2:49.92  
 22 Chiasson, Alison             EAST ROCH              2:51.49  
 23 Wilcox, Barbara              IRONDEQUOIT            2:53.11  
 24 Borczynski, Jessica          W SENECA W             2:56.29  
 25 Basso, Ashley                AQUINAS                2:56.35  
 26 Thompson, Nicole             AQUINAS                2:58.57  
 27 Roma, Nicole                 W SENECA W             2:58.96  
 28 Bongsignore, Danielle        THOMAS                 2:58.98  
 29 Fahmer, Kelly                W SENECA W             2:59.60  
 30 Parton, Leanne               THOMAS                 3:01.63  
 31 Muster, Ellen                MARION                 3:02.01  
 32 Parrone, Bridget             EAST ROCH              3:07.60  
 33 Dorn, Allie                  WILLIAMSON             3:08.62  
 34 Hallagan, Maggie             NEWARK                 3:25.05  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snyder, Ben               12 BRIGHTON               2:02.61  
  2 MC Clinton, Kyle          11 MARION                 2:04.99  
  3 Greene, Joe               10 EDISON                 2:05.74  
  4 Powley, Chad                 CHURCHVILLE            2:06.68  
  5 Hryvniak, David           12 AQUINAS                2:08.74  
  6 Buttacio, Dan                MIDLAKES               2:09.41  
  7 Van Peurson, Kyle            CHURCHVILLE            2:10.07  
  8 Zuhlke, Kyle                 EDISON                 2:10.54  
  9 DI Virgilio, ?               IRONDEQUOIT            2:10.80  
 10 Trottier, Chris           11 THOMAS                 2:11.51  
 11 Reiss, Steve              11 SPENCERPORT            2:12.95  
 12 Eckert, Jeremiah             WILLIAMSON             2:13.03  
 13 Kieliszak, ?                 IRONDEQUOIT            2:14.17  
 14 Hubbell, Jesse               FAIRPORT               2:14.42  
 15 Law, Steve                   NEWARK                 2:15.61  
 16 Moulton, Nate                AQUINAS                2:16.56  
 17 Suter, ?                     SCHROEDER              2:17.58  
 18 Roorda, Mike                 AQUINAS                2:17.74  
 19 Phelps, Carl                 PENFIELD               2:18.26  
 20 Simmons, John             11 EDISON                 2:18.52  
 21 MC Closkey, Colin            SPENCERPORT            2:18.71  
 22 Hylands, ?                   SCHROEDER              2:18.79  
 23 Elliott, Steve               PENFIELD               2:19.61  
 24 Boykin, DJ                   FAIRPORT               2:19.96  
 25 Vernetti, Rich            10 MCQUAID                2:20.57  
 26 Rawlins, Brenden             THOMAS                 2:23.35  
 27 Benjamin, Mark               VICTOR                 2:24.30  
 28 Brehm, ?                     IRONDEQUOIT            2:25.01  
 29 Goddridge, Peter             MARION                 2:28.41  
 30 Luke, ?                      SCHROEDER              2:28.80  
 31 Miller, Eric                 PENFIELD               2:29.62  
 32 Wirley, Ryan                 THOMAS                 2:30.61  
 33 Henderson, Sam               EAST ROCH              2:39.41  
 34 Moran, Matt                  EASTRIDGE              2:41.64  
 35 Gifford, Mike                NEWARK                 2:46.16  
 36 Troicke, Kevin               EAST ROCH              2:49.48  
 37 Knapp, Dan                   EAST ROCH              2:49.62  
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Quante            10 EDISON                   25.96   7 
  2 Willson, Abby             11 VICTOR                   27.07   5 
  3 Malone, Lisa                 EASTRIDGE                27.23   7 
  4 Prosser, Amanda           12 SCHROEDER                27.97   7 
  5 Steenburgh, Kathy            FAIRPORT                 28.25   7 
  6 Currington, Gilisa           NEWARK                   28.29   6 
  7 Minardo, Diana            10 THOMAS                   28.39   4 
  8 Coney, LaTasha               LYONS                    28.43   6 
  9 Epling, Diane                VICTOR                   28.46   5 
 10 Matthews, Kiomi              IRONDEQUOIT              28.53   6 
 11 Boyd, Tiera                  EDISON                   28.69   7 
 12 Schoonerman, Leanne          NEWARK                   28.73   6 
 13 Biggs, Jill               12 ATHENA                   28.81   7 
 14 Billi, Morgan                W SENECA W               28.86   4 
 15 Johnson, Kayla               FAIRPORT                 28.87   6 
 16 Hall, Julia               10 PENFIELD                 28.89   6 
 17 Donovan, Karly               IRONDEQUOIT              28.91   7 
 18 Janik, Julie                 W SENECA W               29.13   5 
 19 Strong, Erica                CHURCHVILLE              29.18   5 
 20 Cooper, Brianna              ARCADIA                  29.70   3 
 21 Rivera, Hailey               LYONS                    29.71   4 
 22 Dalba, Ashley                SPENCERPORT              30.20   5 
 23 Moyer, Jacque                SPENCERPORT              30.23   1 
 24 Miller, Erica                EDISON                   30.25   4 
 25 Price, Antionette            IRONDEQUOIT              30.29   5 
 26 Tierson, Emily               MIDLAKES                 30.30   4 
 27 King, Samantha            10 SCHROEDER                30.65   3 
 28 Rinaldi, Gina                EASTRIDGE                30.69   3 
 29 Rykojc, Julie              9 THOMAS                   30.96   2 
 30 Jones, Danielle           19 SCHROEDER                31.05   5 
 31 Pilato, Rachel               WILLIAMSON               31.15   3 
 32 DeBartoli, Maura             ARCADIA                  31.24   1 
 33 Dunbar, Latoya               HILTON                   31.27   3 
 34 Irons, Jackie                EAST ROCH                31.92   1 
 35 Hepler, Jessica              WILLIAMSON               32.06   2 
 36 Murante, Tessa               AQUINAS                  32.10   2 
 37 Schlegter, Jill              ARCADIA                  32.19   1 
 38 Roberts, ?                   VICTOR                   32.29   2 
 39 Quatela, Lorianna            HILTON                   32.83   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brennan, Ryan             11 AQUINAS                  22.52   6 
  2 Weider, Pat               10 FAIRPORT                 23.12   6 
  3 Mattox, Jamal                THOMAS                   23.18   6 
  4 Gettings, Chris           12 OLYMPIA                  23.66   5 
  5 Kuhn, ?                      IRONDEQUOIT              23.73   5 
  6 Smith, R                     LYONS                    23.88   2 
  7 Nicoletta, Ryan              MIDLAKES                 24.06   3 
  8 Mackaravitz, ?               IRONDEQUOIT              24.17   4 
  9 MAC Gilroy, Matt             SPENCERPORT              24.24   6 
 10 Fix, Greg                  9 MCQUAID                  24.54   4 
 11 Collier, Kevin               CHURCHVILLE              24.63   3 
 12 Duval, Antwan                EDISON                   24.65   6 
 13 Fitts, Nick                  AQUINAS                  24.72   6 
 14 Guinan, Jason                VICTOR                   24.87   4 
 15 Fagan, Tom                   EAST ROCH                24.90   3 
 16 Jacobi, RJ                   PENFIELD                 24.93   5 
 17 Duerr, Justin             11 THOMAS                   25.02   5 
 18 Ridgeway, Jermaine           EDISON                   25.11   4 
 19 Bartlett, Zack               MARION                   25.58   2 
 20 Chanberry, Nathan            PENFIELD                 25.63   5 
 21 Gunner, Mekquish             EDISON                   25.75   3 
 22 Krocke, Andy                 MARION                   25.86   2 
 22 Johnson, R                   LYONS                    25.86   3 
 24 Greene, D                    LYONS                    25.89   4 
 25 Palumbo, ?                   IRONDEQUOIT              25.97   2 
 26 Cobb, Shaun                  EASTRIDGE                26.62   3 
 27 Jones, Aaron                 W SENECA W               26.75   1 
 28 Brian, Rich                  MARION                   27.90   1 
 29 Speedy, Matt                 EAST ROCH                29.48   1 
 30 Bacher, Matt                 EAST ROCH                30.13   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PENFIELD                                            9:53.87  
  2 FAIRPORT                                            9:57.56  
  3 GREECE ARCADIA                                      9:58.60  
  4 VICTOR                                             10:26.80  
  5 WEST SENECA WEST                                   10:36.69  
  6 NEWARK                                             10:59.37  
  7 CHURCHVILLE-CHILI                                  11:15.56  
  8 AQUINAS  INSTITUTE                                 11:24.22  
  9 EAST ROCHESTER                                     11:43.03  
 10 WEBSTER THOMAS                                     12:21.39  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EDISON TECH                                         8:39.81  
  2 FAIRPORT                                            8:43.99  
  3 GREECE ARCADIA                                      8:44.35  
  4 PENFIELD                                            8:47.50  
  5 CHURCHVILLE-CHILI                                   8:49.27  
  6 AQUINAS  INSTITUTE                                  9:01.52  
  7 WILLIAMSON                                          9:02.51  
  8 IRONDEQUOIT                                         9:07.58  
  9 MCQUAID   JESUIT                                    9:18.37  
 10 WEBSTER THOMAS                                      9:19.40  
 11 LYONS                                               9:22.44  
 12 MARION                                              9:28.10  
 13 WEST SENECA WEST                                    9:30.72  
 14 VICTOR                                              9:41.41  
 -- NEWARK                                                   DQ  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godin, Caitlin               ARCADIA                5-02.00  
  2 McCray, Danielle             LYONS                 J5-02.00  
  3 Times, Shayna             11 BRIGHTON               5-00.00  
  4 Colt, McKenzie            11 ARCADIA                4-10.00  
  4 Hudson, ?                    VICTOR                 4-10.00  
  6 Seeley, Laura             11 WILLIAMSON             4-08.00  
  7 Cooper, Nia                  EDISON                J4-08.00  
  8 Times, Shannon            11 BRIGHTON              J4-08.00  
  9 Price, Antionette            IRONDEQUOIT           J4-08.00  
 10 Plyter, Becky             12 MARION                J4-08.00  
 10 Jones, Kathryn               IRONDEQUOIT           J4-08.00  
 12 Matthews, Kiomi              IRONDEQUOIT            4-06.00  
 12 Tyo, Amy                     SPENCERPORT            4-06.00  
 12 Williams, Tiffany            AQUINAS                4-06.00  
 12 Coyne, Katie                 CHURCHVILLE            4-06.00  
 12 Stoep, Liesel                LYONS                  4-06.00  
 12 Johnson, Kayla               FAIRPORT               4-06.00  
 18 Gray, Christina              MIDLAKES               4-04.00  
 18 Lewis, Alison                W SENECA W             4-04.00  
 18 McCray, Brittany             LYONS                  4-04.00  
 18 Stang, Jennifer              W SENECA W             4-04.00  
 22 Barian, Jenny                FAIRPORT               4-02.00  
 22 McCarthy, Kristen            AQUINAS                4-02.00  
 24 Taylor, ?                    VICTOR                 4-00.00  
 24 Huffman, Lattrice            EDISON                 4-00.00  
 24 Stadtmiller, Alicia          SPENCERPORT            4-00.00  
 24 Mathis, Lindsay              FAIRPORT               4-00.00  
 -- Young, Erika                 WILLIAMSON                  NH  
 -- Smith, Ali                   AQUINAS                     NH  
 -- McGee, Shayla                EDISON                      NH  
 -- Glatz, ?                     VICTOR                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lippincott, Tracy         12 HILTON                 9-06.00  
  2 Tang, Emma                11 PENFIELD               8-06.00  
  3 MacArthur, Andrea            W SENECA W            J8-06.00  
  4 Mirabella, Sharon         11 THOMAS                 7-06.00  
  5 Vetter, Jessie               THOMAS                J7-06.00  
  6 Zulowski, Jessica            PENFIELD              J7-06.00  
  7 Deegan, Sarah             11 SPENCERPORT            7-00.00  
  7 Thompson, Nicole             AQUINAS                7-00.00  
  9 Glatz, ?                     VICTOR                 6-06.00  
  9 Janik, Julie                 W SENECA W             6-06.00  
  9 Voronou, J                   PENFIELD               6-06.00  
  9 Neusatz, Nicole              HILTON                 6-06.00  
  9 Uschold, Laura               SPENCERPORT            6-06.00  
  9 Colt, McKenzie            11 ARCADIA                6-06.00  
 15 Baxter, Marnie               WILLIAMSON             6-00.00  
 15 Gibbons, Emily               IRONDEQUOIT            6-00.00  
 15 Cook, Wendy                  IRONDEQUOIT            6-00.00  
 -- Porter, Annie                LYONS                       NH  
 -- Clark, Sonja                 LYONS                       NH  
 -- Wiederhold, Ali           12 ARCADIA                     NH  
 -- Seeley, Laura             11 WILLIAMSON                  NH  
 -- Scahill, Alicia              WILLIAMSON                  NH  
 -- Rokes, Lindsay               IRONDEQUOIT                 NH  
 -- Degelleke, Trista            MARION                      NH  
 -- Nortier, Deanna              MARION                      NH  
 -- Jobe, Amy                    NEWARK                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCray, Danielle             LYONS                 16-03.25  
  2 Legge, Katie              12 FAIRPORT              15-05.00  
  3 Lippincott, Tracy         12 HILTON                15-01.00  
  4 Grass, Jessica            11 MARION                14-11.00  
  5 Thomas, Nicky             12 OLYMPIA               14-08.75  
  5 Harris, Quante            10 EDISON                14-08.75  
  7 Coney, LaTasha               LYONS                 14-08.50  
  8 Ezell, Brittany           12 VICTOR                14-06.25  
  9 Clifford, M.                 PENFIELD              14-05.25  
 10 Lamb, Katie                  CHURCHVILLE           14-03.25  
 10 Canori, Marisa             8 THOMAS                14-03.25  
 12 Bell, Sierra              10 EDISON                14-03.00  
 13 Schulz, Holly                ATHENA                14-00.00  
 14 Speck, Carly              10 SCHROEDER             13-10.00  
 15 King, Samantha            10 SCHROEDER             13-09.75  
 16 Savage, ?                    VICTOR                13-08.25  
 17 Minardo, Diana            10 THOMAS                13-07.00  
 18 Boyd, Tiera                  EDISON                13-06.50  
 19 Billi, Morgan                W SENECA W            13-05.00  
 20 Williams, Erika              FAIRPORT              13-03.25  
 21 Jones, Danielle           19 SCHROEDER             13-02.00  
 22 Dunbar, Latoya               HILTON                13-01.25  
 23 Deegan, Sarah             11 SPENCERPORT           13-00.25  
 24 Bovenzi, Meghan              IRONDEQUOIT           12-11.75  
 25 Peters, Brittany             MARION                12-10.00  
 26 Brown, Twi                12 AQUINAS               12-07.75  
 27 Rainy, Caroline              FAIRPORT              12-06.25  
 28 Uschold, Laura               SPENCERPORT           12-04.75  
 29 Smith, Ali                   AQUINAS               12-03.50  
 30 Ast, Renee                   WILLIAMSON            12-01.00  
 31 Martens, Kathryn             SPENCERPORT           11-11.00  
 31 Collier, Cassie              WILLIAMSON            11-11.00  
 33 Major, Amanda                W SENECA W            11-10.75  
 34 Wojtanik, Katie              W SENECA W            11-06.50  
 35 Roberts, ?                   VICTOR                11-05.50  
 -- Strong, Erica                CHURCHVILLE               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Legge, Katie              12 FAIRPORT              33-04.75  
  2 Wojtanik, Katie              W SENECA W            32-09.50  
  3 McCray, Brittany             LYONS                 32-08.00  
  4 Lippincott, Tracy         12 HILTON               J31-08.50  
  5 Thomas, Nicky             12 OLYMPIA              J31-10.00  
  6 Minardo, Diana            10 THOMAS                31-07.75  
  7 Savage, ?                    VICTOR                31-03.50  
  8 Clifford, M.                 PENFIELD              30-04.00  
  9 Rivera, Hailey               LYONS                 29-03.00  
  9 Ezell, Brittany           12 VICTOR                29-03.00  
 11 Hudson, ?                    VICTOR                29-02.75  
 12 Geisinger, Alayna            FAIRPORT              29-00.00  
 12 Kieliszak, Emily             IRONDEQUOIT           29-00.00  
 14 Shamaskin, Andrea            BRIGHTON              28-10.75  
 15 Bell, Sierra              10 EDISON                28-10.00  
 16 Hope, Anna                   BRIGHTON              28-07.00  
 17 Harris, Ashley            10 EDISON                28-05.50  
 18 Stamm, Alissa                BRIGHTON              28-04.00  
 19 Martens, Kathryn             SPENCERPORT           28-02.00  
 20 Hanson, Kira                 MARION                28-01.75  
 21 Uschold, Laura               SPENCERPORT           27-10.25  
 22 Speck, Carly              10 SCHROEDER             27-08.75  
 23 King, Samantha            10 SCHROEDER             26-08.50  
 24 Lewis, Alison                W SENECA W            26-08.25  
 25 Bovenzi, Meghan              IRONDEQUOIT           26-08.00  
 26 Peters, Gabrielle            MARION                26-08.00  
 27 Foster, Crystal              LYONS                 26-04.50  
 28 Griffin, Shenequa            EDISON                26-03.00  
 29 Eichas, Sara                 AQUINAS               25-05.75  
 30 Smith, Ali                   AQUINAS               24-09.25  
 31 DeBartoli, Maura             ARCADIA               24-02.75  
 32 Walker, Becky                AQUINAS               23-11.75  
 33 Sheehan, Meghan              SPENCERPORT           23-03.25  
 34 Pele, Julie                  IRONDEQUOIT           22-01.00  
 -- Driessen, Christina          MARION                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Times, Shayna             11 BRIGHTON              32-02.00  
  2 Collins, Tiffany             NEWARK                31-07.25  
  3 Times, Shannon            11 BRIGHTON              30-00.00  
  4 Plyter, Becky             12 MARION                29-04.00  
  5 Parker, Talitha              NEWARK                29-03.50  
  6 Seely, Laureon               IRONDEQUOIT           29-01.00  
  7 East, Laurie                 MARION                28-10.00  
  8 Tevington, Jane              W SENECA W            28-08.50  
  9 DeLyser, Amanda              MARION                28-03.50  
 10 Smith, Jen                   OLYMPIA               28-02.50  
 11 Peacox, Lauren            10 THOMAS                27-11.25  
 12 Coon, Meredith            11 PENFIELD              27-11.00  
 13 Sheridan, Dawn               ATHENA                26-10.75  
 14 Henry, Amanda                VICTOR                26-08.50  
 15 Riggins, Elgina              LYONS                 26-03.25  
 16 Benoenuto, Andrea            IRONDEQUOIT           26-00.25  
 17 Archer, Caitlin           12 SCHROEDER             25-11.00  
 18 Schwehm, Jackie              FAIRPORT              25-09.50  
 19 Hockman, Sara                VICTOR                25-07.00  
 20 Stoep, Johanna               LYONS                 25-06.00  
 21 Sewell, Lashey               EDISON                25-04.50  
 22 Hamilton, Carrie             EASTRIDGE             25-03.00  
 22 Saxton, Jackie               FAIRPORT              25-03.00  
 24 Pegler, Lindsay              CHURCHVILLE           25-02.25  
 25 Foster, Andrea            12 PENFIELD              24-11.50  
 26 Major, Amanda                W SENECA W            24-10.00  
 27 Redhead, Jonelle             HILTON                24-07.50  
 28 Crumity, Vanessa             EDISON                24-05.25  
 29 Mooney, Shannon           12 SCHROEDER             24-04.00  
 30 Juliano, Ashley              AQUINAS               24-01.00  
 31 Delmotte, Kelsey          10 SCHROEDER             24-00.75  
 32 Colt, McKenzie            11 ARCADIA               23-11.25  
 33 Vickerman, Jessica           OLYMPIA               23-10.50  
 34 Anderson, Baily           10 SCHROEDER            x23-06.75  
 35 Barker, Adrienne             OLYMPIA               23-06.50  
 36 Dames, Karla                 IRONDEQUOIT           23-01.25  
 37 Corl, Jen                    WILLIAMSON            22-10.50  
 38 Schlegter, Jill              ARCADIA               22-08.00  
 39 Gillett, Colleen             THOMAS                22-05.00  
 40 Payne, ?                     VICTOR                22-01.00  
 41 Dalton, Emily             10 THOMAS                21-10.50  
 42 Fisher, Heather              SPENCERPORT           21-01.00  
 43 Risley, Angela               SPENCERPORT           20-08.00  
 44 Kingsland, Anna              W SENECA W            20-06.50  
 45 Laurkin, Katarah             EDISON                20-00.00  
 46 Williams, Tiffany            AQUINAS               19-10.50  
 47 McGrath, Holly               ATHENA                19-08.00  
 48 Marasco, Amanda              EAST ROCH             18-07.50  
 49 Lannom, Erica                NEWARK                16-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Tiffany             NEWARK               112-07.50  
  2 Parker, Talitha              NEWARK                  102-02  
  3 Coon, Meredith            11 PENFIELD                 90-08  
  4 Boutte, Adrienne             OLYMPIA               87-10.50  
  5 Caster, Leanne            12 NORTHSTAR CH             86-07  
  6 Benoenuto, Andrea            IRONDEQUOIT              85-11  
  7 Redhead, Jonelle             HILTON                82-09.50  
  8 D'Angelo, Bianca             HILTON                81-07.50  
  9 Churey, Jennifer             NEWARK                   81-07  
 10 Plyter, Becky             12 MARION                80-09.50  
 11 DeLyser, Amanda              MARION                   80-05  
 12 DeNeef, Courtney             LYONS                 79-06.50  
 13 Saxton, Jackie               FAIRPORT              77-06.50  
 14 Peacox, Lauren            10 THOMAS                   75-09  
 15 Seely, Laureon               IRONDEQUOIT           74-07.50  
 16 Henry, Amanda                VICTOR                72-05.50  
 17 Kingsland, Anna              W SENECA W               72-05  
 18 Smith, Jen                   OLYMPIA                  72-01  
 19 Archer, Caitlin           12 SCHROEDER                71-05  
 20 Hamilton, Carrie             EASTRIDGE                70-02  
 21 Schwehm, Jackie              FAIRPORT              70-01.50  
 22 Dames, Karla                 IRONDEQUOIT              69-06  
 23 DeLyser, Danielle            MARION                   69-00  
 24 Major, Amanda                W SENECA W               68-11  
 25 Griffiths, Nicole            HILTON                   67-01  
 26 Fisher, Emily             12 SCHROEDER             65-02.50  
 27 Hockman, Sara                VICTOR                63-02.50  
 28 Anderson, Baily           10 SCHROEDER                61-07  
 29 Sewell, Lashey               EDISON                   61-03  
 30 Corl, Jen                    WILLIAMSON               59-07  
 31 Sheridan, Dawn               ATHENA                   59-01  
 32 Dalton, Emily             10 THOMAS                58-04.50  
 33 Mooney, Shannon           12 SCHROEDER            x58-02.50  
 34 Foster, Andrea            12 PENFIELD                 56-10  
 35 Brown, Caitlin            11 THOMAS                   56-00  
 36 Stevenson, ?                 VICTOR                   55-11  
 37 McGrath, Holly               ATHENA                54-07.50  
 38 Vickerman, Jessica           OLYMPIA               54-01.50  
 39 Williams, Tiffany            AQUINAS               53-10.50  
 40 Juliano, Ashley              AQUINAS                  51-11  
 41 Palis, Katie                 SCHROEDER            x50-06.50  
 42 Laurkin, Katarah             EDISON                   48-08  
 43 Crumity, Vanessa             EDISON                   48-01  
 44 Tevington, Jane              W SENECA W                0.75  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Reagan          10 VICTOR                 6-05.00  
  2 Jemison, Dennis           11 EDISON                 6-02.00  
  3 Steger, Matt              12 SCHROEDER              6-00.00  
  4 Freer, Neil                  EASTRIDGE              6-00.00  
  4 Cooper, B                    SPENCERPORT            6-00.00  
  6 Richman, Shawn            11 WILLIAMSON             5-10.00  
  6 Scheg, Phil               11 ATHENA                 5-10.00  
  8 Brennan, John             12 AQUINAS                  J5.50  
  8 Jackson, ?                   LYONS                  5-10.00  
  9 Smith, I                     LYONS                  5-08.00  
  9 Ellis, Tyrone                CHURCHVILLE            5-08.00  
 11 Miller, Dominick             W SENECA W             5-06.00  
 11 Abercrombe, ?                IRONDEQUOIT            5-06.00  
 11 Watkins, Jerry               EDISON                 5-06.00  
 11 Ellson, Duncan            11 PENFIELD               5-06.00  
 15 Prosser, ?                   SCHROEDER              5-04.00  
 15 Pecchi, ?                    IRONDEQUOIT            5-04.00  
 15 Hare, Jeff                   FAIRPORT               5-04.00  
 15 Nortier, Matt                MARION                 5-04.00  
 19 Way, Tom                     MCQUAID                5-02.00  
 19 La Polla, Joe                PENFIELD               5-02.00  
 21 Schilling, Dan               WILLIAMSON             5-00.00  
 21 Braun, Kevin              11 THOMAS                 5-00.00  
 21 Cobb, Shaun                  EASTRIDGE              5-00.00  
 21 Hall, James                  FAIRPORT               5-00.00  
 -- West, Michael                NEWARK                      NH  
 -- Miller, Mike                 THOMAS                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cinquegrana, Chad            NEWARK                11-06.00  
  2 Olson, ?                     LYONS                 11-00.00  
  2 Flood, Curt                  ARCADIA               11-00.00  
  4 DiVirgilio, Dave          10 MCQUAID               10-06.00  
  5 Kusczinsky, Jeremy           PENFIELD              10-00.00  
  6 Martin, Rob                  ARCADIA                9-06.00  
  6 Ledain, ?                    LYONS                  9-06.00  
  6 Bryan, ?                     IRONDEQUOIT            9-06.00  
  9 Hansen, Noah                 MARION                 9-00.00  
  9 Daly, Ryan                   NEWARK                 9-00.00  
  9 Mongiovi, Paul               THOMAS                 9-00.00  
  9 Pillittere, D.J.             SPENCERPORT            9-00.00  
 13 Masser, Tim                  ARCADIA                8-06.00  
 14 Dzura, Josh                  PENFIELD               8-00.00  
 15 Worboys, Jim               9 MCQUAID                7-06.00  
 15 Casper, Adam                 MARION                 7-06.00  
 15 Schlegel, Steve              THOMAS                 7-06.00  
 -- Briggs, Joe               12 LYONS                       NH  
 -- Stampe, Simon                PENFIELD                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan, John             12 AQUINAS               20-10.25  
  2 West, Michael                NEWARK                20-08.50  
  3 Marshall, Xavier             FAIRPORT              20-00.50  
  4 Chandler, Justin          12 EDISON                20-00.00  
  5 Smith, I                     LYONS                 19-08.25  
  6 Steger, Matt              12 SCHROEDER            J19-08.25  
  7 Williams, Travis             ATHENA                19-07.50  
  8 Cooper, B                    SPENCERPORT           19-06.75  
  9 Buttaccio, Travis         10 MIDLAKES              19-05.25  
 10 Sallerson, ?                 IRONDEQUOIT           19-05.00  
 11 Mason, Perry              12 LYONS                 18-11.25  
 12 Jones, ?                     SCHROEDER             18-06.75  
 13 Miller, Marlin               ATHENA                18-04.25  
 14 Becker, Casey                CHURCHVILLE           17-07.25  
 14 Reynolds, Ryan               LYONS                 17-07.25  
 16 Miller, Dominick             W SENECA W            17-03.50  
 17 Middleton, ?                 IRONDEQUOIT           17-02.25  
 18 Pauia, Lyle                  SPENCERPORT           17-01.00  
 19 Gardner, Sam                 ATHENA                17-00.25  
 20 Pistner, Andy                FAIRPORT              16-09.25  
 21 Ho Kim, Yeon                 BRIGHTON              16-07.00  
 22 Hanover, Jeff                W SENECA W            16-01.00  
 23 Cumbo, Peter                 CHURCHVILLE           16-00.00  
 24 Ritzel, Travis               SPENCERPORT           15-05.00  
 25 Bottanzo, ?                  IRONDEQUOIT           15-03.00  
 25 Kearns, Nolan                MARION                15-03.00  
 27 DE Gaugh, Charlie            THOMAS                15-01.25  
 28 Jacobi, RJ                   PENFIELD              14-08.25  
 29 Way, Tom                     MCQUAID               14-05.50  
 30 Gefell, Justin               EASTRIDGE             14-02.25  
 31 Piccirillo, Marco            AQUINAS               13-03.00  
 32 Graham, Dan                  MCQUAID               13-00.00  
 33 Moss, David                  SPENCERPORT          x12-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jemison, Dennis           11 EDISON                43-06.75  
  2 Sallerson, ?                 IRONDEQUOIT           43-04.50  
  3 West, Michael                NEWARK                43-03.00  
  4 Mattox, Jamal                THOMAS                42-03.00  
  5 Jones, ?                     SCHROEDER             41-08.00  
  6 Smith, I                     LYONS                 41-01.75  
  7 Cooper, B                    SPENCERPORT           41-00.00  
  8 Gissendanner, Terrell     10 EDISON                40-09.50  
  9 Mason, Perry              12 LYONS                 40-05.00  
 10 Richman, Shawn            11 WILLIAMSON            40-03.75  
 11 Cumbo, Peter                 CHURCHVILLE           38-11.75  
 12 Hogue, Jon                   SPENCERPORT           38-10.00  
 13 Scheg, Phil               11 ATHENA                36-10.50  
 14 Fagan, Tom                   EAST ROCH             36-04.25  
 15 Young, Robert                NEWARK                36-02.00  
 16 Watkins, Jerry               EDISON                36-01.75  
 17 Middleton, ?                 IRONDEQUOIT           35-05.50  
 18 Trottier, Chris           11 THOMAS                35-01.50  
 19 Bottanzo, ?                  IRONDEQUOIT           34-00.50  
 20 Messmer, Joe                 EAST ROCH             33-09.50  
 21 Hanover, Jeff                W SENECA W            33-08.50  
 22 Ritzel, Travis               SPENCERPORT           33-06.00  
 23 Estes, Paul                  EASTRIDGE             33-04.00  
 24 La Polla, Joe                PENFIELD              32-05.25  
 25 DE Gaugh, Charlie            THOMAS                32-05.00  
 26 Fitzgerald, Brendan       11 PENFIELD              31-03.50  
 27 Gefell, Justin               EASTRIDGE             30-08.50  
 28 Piccirillo, Marco            AQUINAS               29-06.50  
 29 Buzzella, Dave               AQUINAS               27-06.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Matt           12 FAIRPORT              46-10.00  
  2 Taylor, Chris             12 EDISON                46-09.50  
  3 Fallone, Brandon          11 OLYMPIA               43-11.50  
  4 Benvenuto, ?                 IRONDEQUOIT           43-02.50  
  5 Bowerman, Nate            12 VICTOR                42-04.25  
  6 Penkin, Mike                 ATHENA                40-11.00  
  7 O'Mara, Jason             12 AQUINAS               40-01.00  
  8 Darling, Justin           12 MIDLAKES              40-00.25  
  9 Gettings, Dan                OLYMPIA               39-09.00  
 10 Grambo, ?                    LYONS                 39-04.25  
 11 Santillo, Tom                OLYMPIA               39-01.50  
 12 Nemeth, Joe                9 MCQUAID               38-05.50  
 13 Follaco, ?                   IRONDEQUOIT           37-00.00  
 14 Bednarz, Blake               W SENECA W            36-10.50  
 15 Stevenson, Lee               WILLIAMSON            36-07.00  
 16 Gemza, John                  W SENECA W            36-05.50  
 17 Bottanzo, ?                  IRONDEQUOIT           36-04.00  
 18 McCloskey, Matt              SPENCERPORT           36-01.50  
 19 Bailey, Drew                 ARCADIA               35-06.00  
 20 Crawford, David              NEWARK                34-11.50  
 21 Jackson, Matt                SPENCERPORT           34-08.50  
 22 Parizek, Greg                HILTON                34-08.00  
 23 Greaney, Ryan                WILLIAMSON            34-07.50  
 24 Taylor, Dan                  EDISON                34-06.00  
 25 Bergstorm, Mike              SPENCERPORT           34-03.00  
 26 La Polla, Joe                PENFIELD              33-06.50  
 27 Maves, Cam                   VICTOR                33-05.00  
 28 Ellson, Duncan            11 PENFIELD              33-00.50  
 29 Shelly, Devin             12 MCQUAID               32-11.00  
 30 Stevens, Cody                WILLIAMSON            32-10.00  
 31 Miller, Ryan                 FAIRPORT              32-05.00  
 32 Lannon, Tim                  NEWARK                32-04.00  
 33 Cobb, Josh                   ARCADIA               32-02.50  
 34 Sedor, Cotton                AQUINAS               29-03.00  
 35 Caternolo, Matt              THOMAS                28-06.00  
 36 Jolevski, Tony               EAST ROCH             28-00.50  
 37 Bausch, Dave                 MIDLAKES              27-09.50  
 38 Molisani, Tony               AQUINAS               27-08.00  
 39 Tedesco, Dan                 THOMAS                26-11.50  
 40 Stampe, Simon                PENFIELD              26-09.00  
 41 Kraham, James                NEWARK                26-07.00  
 42 Berkes, ?                    SCHROEDER             25-10.00  
 43 Chavvin, Jason               THOMAS                25-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowerman, Nate            12 VICTOR                  139-04  
  2 Smith, R                     LYONS                130-08.50  
  3 Benvenuto, ?                 IRONDEQUOIT             130-04  
  4 Gettings, Dan                OLYMPIA                 125-08  
  5 Fallone, Brandon          11 OLYMPIA                 124-10  
  6 Carpenter, Matt           12 FAIRPORT             124-03.50  
  7 Parizek, Greg                HILTON                  120-02  
  8 Burgstrom, Mike              SPENCERPORT             118-09  
  9 Miller, Ryan                 FAIRPORT                118-00  
 10 Nemeth, Joe                9 MCQUAID              110-11.50  
 11 Crawford, David              NEWARK                  110-01  
 12 Palmer, Don                  WILLIAMSON              108-04  
 13 Ruf, Matt                    SPENCERPORT             107-09  
 14 Bednarz, Blake               W SENECA W              107-01  
 15 Follaco, ?                   IRONDEQUOIT          106-11.50  
 16 Lannon, Tim                  NEWARK                  105-03  
 17 Shelly, Devin             12 MCQUAID               99-10.50  
 18 Fisch, Jeff               SP SPENCERPORT           98-05.50  
 19 Stampe, Simon                PENFIELD              95-10.50  
 20 Molisani, Tony               AQUINAS                  94-07  
 21 Greaney, Ryan                WILLIAMSON            94-06.50  
 22 Bausch, Dave                 MIDLAKES                 89-09  
 23 Berkes, ?                    SCHROEDER             89-02.50  
 24 Grambo, ?                    LYONS                    89-00  
 25 Maves, Cam                   VICTOR                   88-02  
 26 Tedesco, Dan                 THOMAS                   87-11  
 27 Jones, Adam                  THOMAS                   87-07  
 28 Bailey, Drew                 ARCADIA                  86-02  
 29 Gemza, John                  W SENECA W               86-01  
 30 Giaconia, ?                  IRONDEQUOIT              83-08  
 31 Cobb, Josh                   ARCADIA               82-11.50  
 32 Stevenson, Lee               WILLIAMSON            82-07.50  
 33 Ellson, Duncan            11 PENFIELD              81-02.50  
 34 Taylor, Dan                  EDISON                   77-08  
 35 Goddridge, Peter             MARION                   74-00  
 35 Jolevski, Tony               EAST ROCH                74-00  
 37 Caternolo, Matt              THOMAS                65-06.50  
 38 Kraham, James                NEWARK                64-08.50  
 39 Sydor, ?                     SCHROEDER                62-02  
 40 Sedor, Cotton                AQUINAS               54-06.50  
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coney, Patrice            12 LYONS                     2898  
  2 Heizyk, Lindsay           12 AQUINAS                   2298  
  3 Booth, C.                    PENFIELD                  2113  
  4 Carroll, Kathleen            W SENECA W                1901  
  5 Lackey, Stephanie            FAIRPORT                  1872  
  6 Sutherland, Erin             PENFIELD                  1805  
  7 Shawcross, Sheila            EAST ROCH                 1746  
  8 Pipech, Scarlett             EASTRIDGE                 1713  
  9 Sharp, Rachael               EASTRIDGE                 1661  
 10 O'Hara, Kristin              THOMAS                    1331  
 11 Boyer, Chanel                EAST ROCH                 1259  
 12 Fratto, Toni                 MIDLAKES                  1207  
 13 Gowan, Stephanie             WILLIAMSON                1153  
 14 Beard, J'Vonna               EDISON                    1149  
 15 Guino, Kelly                 FAIRPORT                  1138  
 16 Knitter, Allie               MIDLAKES                  1025  
 17 Marianetti, Ila              IRONDEQUOIT                952  
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grayeski, Chris              SCHROEDER                 2488  
  2 Shearer, Kyle             11 SCHROEDER                 2455  
  3 Rinere, Chris             11 OLYMPIA                   2173  
  4 Anderson, ?                  IRONDEQUOIT               1919  
  5 Oulette, Dave             10 MCQUAID                   1899  
  6 Lewis, Zach                  WILLIAMSON                1820  
  7 Easton, Mike                 FAIRPORT                  1782  
  8 Liberti, Stuart              THOMAS                    1384  
  9 Johnson, Kenny               EASTRIDGE                 1114  
 10 Hall, ?                      IRONDEQUOIT                819  
 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coney, Patrice            12 LYONS                  2:30.76   683  
  2 Heizyk, Lindsay           12 AQUINAS                2:43.35   535  
  3 Sharp, Rachael               EASTRIDGE              2:49.97   464  
  4 Booth, C.                    PENFIELD               2:51.48   448  
  5 Carroll, Kathleen            W SENECA W             2:53.35   429  
  6 Pipech, Scarlett             EASTRIDGE              2:54.60   417  
  7 Shawcross, Sheila            EAST ROCH              2:56.72   396  
  8 Lackey, Stephanie            FAIRPORT               2:56.96   394  
  9 Fratto, Toni                 MIDLAKES               2:57.45   389  
 10 Sutherland, Erin             PENFIELD               3:02.62   341  
 11 Snyder, Liz                  MARION                 3:04.72   323  
 12 Boyer, Chanel                EAST ROCH              3:05.83   313  
 13 Marianetti, Ila              IRONDEQUOIT            3:07.61   298  
 14 Guino, Kelly                 FAIRPORT               3:12.59   257  
 15 O'Hara, Kristin              THOMAS                 3:17.93   217  
 16 Knitter, Allie               MIDLAKES               3:27.09   155  
 17 Beard, J'Vonna               EDISON                 3:29.34   141  
 18 Gowan, Stephanie             WILLIAMSON             3:33.42   118  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heizyk, Lindsay           12 AQUINAS                  16.24   4  685  
  2 Coney, Patrice            12 LYONS                    16.32   5  676  
  3 Lackey, Stephanie            FAIRPORT                 18.44   4  444  
  4 Booth, C.                    PENFIELD                 18.87   1  402  
  5 Shawcross, Sheila            EAST ROCH                19.01   3  389  
  6 Pipech, Scarlett             EASTRIDGE                19.25   4  367  
  7 Guino, Kelly                 FAIRPORT                 19.66   1  331  
  8 Carroll, Kathleen            W SENECA W               19.72   5  326  
  9 Sutherland, Erin             PENFIELD                 19.83   3  316  
 10 Knitter, Allie               MIDLAKES                 20.03   5  300  
 11 Sharp, Rachael               EASTRIDGE                20.28   5  279  
 12 Gowan, Stephanie             WILLIAMSON               20.73   2  244  
 13 O'Hara, Kristin              THOMAS                   20.94   3  229  
 14 Snyder, Liz                  MARION                   21.85   2  167  
 15 Boyer, Chanel                EAST ROCH                22.86   2  109  
 16 Beard, J'Vonna               EDISON                   23.67   4   70  
 17 Marianetti, Ila              IRONDEQUOIT              25.37   3   15  
 -- Fratto, Toni                 MIDLAKES                    DQ   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shearer, Kyle             11 SCHROEDER              5:05.00   531  
  2 Lewis, Zach                  WILLIAMSON             5:16.69   467  
  3 Oulette, Dave             10 MCQUAID                5:18.34   459  
  4 Liberti, Stuart              THOMAS                 5:28.54   407  
  5 Anderson, ?                  IRONDEQUOIT            5:30.85   395  
  6 Hall, ?                      IRONDEQUOIT            5:30.87   395  
  7 Grayeski, Chris              SCHROEDER              5:31.23   393  
  8 Easton, Mike                 FAIRPORT               5:39.65   353  
  9 Rinere, Chris             11 OLYMPIA                5:45.60   326  
 10 Johnson, Kenny               EASTRIDGE              6:31.29   151  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shearer, Kyle             11 SCHROEDER                17.14   2  610  
  2 Grayeski, Chris              SCHROEDER                17.43   3  580  
  3 Van Halle, Jason             NEWARK                   17.53   4  570  
  4 Williams, Brad               EDISON                   18.86   2  445  
  5 Duam, J                      SPENCERPORT              19.53   1  387  
  6 Sauter, M                    SPENCERPORT              19.54   4  386  
  7 Rinere, Chris             11 OLYMPIA                  19.66   1  377  
  8 Lewis, Zach                  WILLIAMSON               19.87   4  360  
  9 Anderson, ?                  IRONDEQUOIT              20.24   2  330  
 10 Oulette, Dave             10 MCQUAID                  20.31   3  325  
 11 Liberti, Stuart              THOMAS                   20.42   1  317  
 12 Easton, Mike                 FAIRPORT                 21.01   2  274  
 13 Miller, Mike                 WILLIAMSON               21.65   3  231  
 14 Mitrano, Charlie             WILLIAMSON               22.91   1  156  
 15 Hall, ?                      IRONDEQUOIT              24.81   3   70  
 16 Scott, ?                     IRONDEQUOIT              30.47   4 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coney, Patrice            12 LYONS                    1.46m   577  
  2 Booth, C.                    PENFIELD                 1.43m   544  
  3 Sutherland, Erin             PENFIELD                 1.31m   419  
  4 Pipech, Scarlett             EASTRIDGE                1.28m   389  
  4 Carroll, Kathleen            W SENECA W               1.28m   389  
  6 Beard, J'Vonna               EDISON                   1.25m   359  
  6 Heizyk, Lindsay           12 AQUINAS                  1.25m   359  
  8 O'Hara, Kristin              THOMAS                   1.22m   331  
  8 Sharp, Rachael               EASTRIDGE                1.22m   331  
  8 Lackey, Stephanie            FAIRPORT                 1.22m   331  
 11 Gowan, Stephanie             WILLIAMSON               1.16m   275  
 11 Boyer, Chanel                EAST ROCH                1.16m   275  
 11 Shawcross, Sheila            EAST ROCH                1.16m   275  
 14 Knitter, Allie               MIDLAKES                 1.13m   248  
 14 Fratto, Toni                 MIDLAKES                 1.13m   248  
 16 Marianetti, Ila              IRONDEQUOIT              1.07m   197  
 -- Guino, Kelly                 FAIRPORT                    NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coney, Patrice            12 LYONS                    5.14m   598  
  2 Carroll, Kathleen            W SENECA W               4.52m   433  
  3 Heizyk, Lindsay           12 AQUINAS                  4.47m   421  
  4 Lackey, Stephanie            FAIRPORT                 4.43m   411  
  5 Shawcross, Sheila            EAST ROCH                4.21m   357  
  6 Sutherland, Erin             PENFIELD                 4.20m   355  
  7 Booth, C.                    PENFIELD                 4.14m   340  
  8 O'Hara, Kristin              THOMAS                   3.98m   303  
  9 Guino, Kelly                 FAIRPORT                 3.89m   283  
  9 Beard, J'Vonna               EDISON                   3.89m   283  
 11 Sharp, Rachael               EASTRIDGE                3.84m   272  
 12 Boyer, Chanel                EAST ROCH                3.77m   257  
 13 Snyder, Liz                  MARION                   3.75m   252  
 14 Pipech, Scarlett             EASTRIDGE                3.72m   246  
 15 Fratto, Toni                 MIDLAKES                 3.52m   204  
 16 Marianetti, Ila              IRONDEQUOIT              3.51m   202  
 17 Gowan, Stephanie             WILLIAMSON               3.23m   148  
 18 Knitter, Allie               MIDLAKES                 2.83m    80  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Booth, C.                    PENFIELD                 7.68m   379  
  2 Sutherland, Erin             PENFIELD                 7.60m   374  
  3 Gowan, Stephanie             WILLIAMSON               7.51m   368  
  4 Fratto, Toni                 MIDLAKES                 7.49m   366  
  5 Coney, Patrice            12 LYONS                    7.45m   364  
  6 Shawcross, Sheila            EAST ROCH                6.90m   329  
  7 Carroll, Kathleen            W SENECA W               6.82m   324  
  8 Sharp, Rachael               EASTRIDGE                6.68m   315  
  9 Boyer, Chanel                EAST ROCH                6.53m   305  
 10 Heizyk, Lindsay           12 AQUINAS                  6.42m   298  
 11 Beard, J'Vonna               EDISON                   6.39m   296  
 12 Pipech, Scarlett             EASTRIDGE                6.36m   294  
 13 Lackey, Stephanie            FAIRPORT                 6.33m   292  
 14 Guino, Kelly                 FAIRPORT                 5.93m   267  
 15 O'Hara, Kristin              THOMAS                   5.68m   251  
 16 Knitter, Allie               MIDLAKES                 5.53m   242  
 17 Marianetti, Ila              IRONDEQUOIT              5.50m   240  
 18 Snyder, Liz                  MARION                   5.04m   211  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grayeski, Chris              SCHROEDER                1.76m   593  
  2 Anderson, ?                  IRONDEQUOIT              1.64m   496  
  3 Johnson, Kenny               EASTRIDGE                1.58m   449  
  4 Rinere, Chris             11 OLYMPIA                  1.55m   426  
  4 Oulette, Dave             10 MCQUAID                  1.55m   426  
  6 Lewis, Zach                  WILLIAMSON               1.52m   404  
  7 Easton, Mike                 FAIRPORT                 1.46m   360  
  8 Shearer, Kyle             11 SCHROEDER                1.43m   338  
 -- Hall, ?                      IRONDEQUOIT                 NH  
 -- Williams, Brad               EDISON                      NH  
 -- Van Halle, Jason             NEWARK                      NH  
 -- Liberti, Stuart              THOMAS                      NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kenny               EASTRIDGE                5.66m   514  
  2 Shearer, Kyle             11 SCHROEDER                5.61m   504  
  3 Williams, Brad               EDISON                   5.39m   459  
  4 Grayeski, Chris              SCHROEDER                5.36m   453  
  5 Rinere, Chris             11 OLYMPIA                  5.32m   445  
  6 Mitrano, Charlie             WILLIAMSON               5.30m   441  
  7 Oulette, Dave             10 MCQUAID                  5.00m   382  
  8 Van Halle, Jason             NEWARK                   4.91m   365  
  9 Easton, Mike                 FAIRPORT                 4.84m   352  
 10 Liberti, Stuart              THOMAS                   4.58m   304  
 11 Lewis, Zach                  WILLIAMSON               4.55m   299  
 12 Miller, Mike                 WILLIAMSON               4.42m   276  
 13 Anderson, ?                  IRONDEQUOIT              4.39m   271  
 -- Hall, ?                      IRONDEQUOIT               FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Halle, Jason             NEWARK                  12.42m   632  
  2 Rinere, Chris             11 OLYMPIA                 11.87m   599  
  3 Shearer, Kyle             11 SCHROEDER                9.77m   472  
  4 Grayeski, Chris              SCHROEDER                9.72m   469  
  5 Williams, Brad               EDISON                   9.69m   467  
  6 Easton, Mike                 FAIRPORT                 9.29m   443  
  7 Miller, Mike                 WILLIAMSON               9.25m   441  
  8 Anderson, ?                  IRONDEQUOIT              9.02m   427  
  9 Liberti, Stuart              THOMAS                   7.82m   356  
 10 Hall, ?                      IRONDEQUOIT              7.79m   354  
 11 Mitrano, Charlie             WILLIAMSON               7.42m   332  
 12 Oulette, Dave             10 MCQUAID                  6.99m   307  
 13 Lewis, Zach                  WILLIAMSON               6.71m   290