Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 
     25th Annual His and Hers Invitational - 5/3/2003 
                Victor High School  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Quante            10 Edison                   12.54   6 
  2 Gourdine, Allison         12 Nazareth                 13.14   4 
  3 Falcon, Britney           10 Victor                   13.22   6 
  4 Collins, Emma             12 Brockport                13.28   6 
  5 Warren, Star              10 Lyons                    13.37   5 
  6 Epling, Diane             11 Victor                   13.38   6 
  7 Crews, Savonne            10 Sota                     13.53   5 
  8 Barnoski, Kristin          9 Marcus Whitm             13.54   3 
  9 Huffman, Lattrice         11 Edison                   13.55   6 
 10 Wright, Hana               9 Canandaigua              13.56   4 
 11 Hill, Shaquila            12 East                     13.60   5 
 12 Patterson, Krista         11 Wilson                   13.62   6 
 13 Smith, Erica              11 Pittsford                13.67   5 
 14 Mathews, Kiomi            11 Irondequoit              13.71   4 
 15 Thorne, Sandy              9 Sodus                    13.77   4 
 16 Brown, Twi                12 AQ                       13.97   3 
 17 Izzo, Kristen             10 Cicero                   13.99   4 
 18 Canori, Marisa             8 Thomas                   14.08   2 
 19 DeLyser, Danielle         11 Marion                   14.14   3 
 20 Moore, Nekia              10 Geneva                   14.20   4 
 21 Undercoffler, Mary        12 Canandaigua              14.21   5 
 22 Coney, LaTasha            10 Lyons                    14.22   5 
 23 Davis, Colby                 Sweet Home               14.23   1 
 24 Lamagna, Meggie           12 Mercy                    14.35   3 
 25 McGhee, Najia              9 Nazareth                 14.39   3 
 26 Gilberry, Kim                Marshall                 14.40   1 
 27 Peters, Gabrielle         12 Marion                   14.69   2 
 28 Nichols, Caitlyn          10 Penn Yan                 15.02   1 
 28 Hanna, Tess                7 Mercy                    15.02   3 
 30 Ennis, Gloria             11 Penn Yan                 15.05   2 
 31 Singleton, Myeeshia       10 AQ                       15.12   2 
 32 Irons, Jackie              8 East Roch                15.41   2 
 33 Santee, Michele           12 Marcus Whitm             15.50   2 
 34 Adeyola, Maryan              Sweet Home               15.75   1 
 35 Reece, Katelynn            8 East Roch                16.74   1 
 -- Jackson, Kela             11 Wilson                     DNF   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Quante            10 Edison                   25.85   6 
  2 Willson, Abby             11 Victor                   27.00   6 
  3 Miller, Emma              11 Pittsford                27.31   6 
  4 Curry, Shauna             10 Wilson                   27.38   6 
  5 Gourdine, Allison         12 Nazareth                 27.48   2 
  6 Epling, Diane             11 Victor                   27.75   5 
  7 Bateman, Kali             10 Sweet Home               27.80   4 
  8 Wright, Hana               9 Canandaigua              28.01   4 
  9 Huffman, Lattrice         11 Edison                   28.22   6 
 10 Andrews, Ebony            11 Cicero                   28.45   5 
 11 David, Abby                  Sweet Home               28.65   1 
 12 Minardo, Diana            10 Thomas                   28.69   3 
 13 Donnelly, Caitrin         11 Pittsford                28.73   5 
 14 Coley, Imani              11 East                     28.89   5 
 15 Izzo, Kristen             10 Cicero                   29.05   4 
 16 Lamagna, Meggie           12 Mercy                    29.36   4 
 17 Undercoffler, Mary        12 Canandaigua              29.47   4 
 18 Rivera, Hailey             9 Lyons                    29.84   3 
 19 McGhee, Najia              9 Nazareth                 30.59   1 
 20 Gulino, Schuyler           9 Sodus                    30.64   3 
 21 Brandt, Kelly              9 Sodus                    30.83   2 
 22 Ennis, Gloria             11 Penn Yan                 31.17   1 
 23 Hanna, Tess                7 Mercy                    31.44   3 
 24 Lussier, Courtney          9 AQ                       31.83   2 
 25 Nichols, Caitlyn          10 Penn Yan                 31.93   1 
 26 Irons, Jackie              8 East Roch                32.30   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==========================================================================
  1 Chance, Natasia           10 East                     59.71   5 
  2 Elliot, Katie             10 Pen                    1:00.88   5 
  3 McHugh, Megan             11 Irondequoit            1:01.49   5 
  4 Andrews, Ebony            11 Cicero                 1:03.17   5 
  5 Cunningham, Brittany      11 Wilson                 1:04.26   4 
  6 Bojko, Laura              10 Churchville            1:04.33   5 
  7 Vitello, Andrea              Sweet Home             1:05.37   5 
  8 Ruster, Leslie            11 Pittsford              1:05.53   4 
  9 Mahaney, Mary-Kate         7 Pen                    1:05.78   3 
 10 Molampy, Katie            11 Victor                 1:06.73   4 
 11 Janicki, Amanda           11 Mercy                  1:06.86   3 
 12 Boggan, Megan              9 Canandaigua            1:07.17   2 
 13 Coley, Imani              11 East                   1:07.55   4 
 14 Banks, Sade               10 Sota                   1:08.20   3 
 15 Mercer, Amanda            12 Marcus Whitm           1:08.30   4 
 16 Stubler, Julie            11 Thomas                 1:08.33   2 
 17 James, Mercedes            9 Nazareth               1:08.52   2 
 18 Purtain, Leigh            11 Pittsford              1:08.57   3 
 19 Dahl, Lauren               8 Wayne                  1:08.73   2 
 20 Lussier, Courtney          9 AQ                     1:08.94   2 
 21 Jones, Tanisha             9 Wilson                 1:09.19   4 
 22 Donovan, Karly             9 Irondequoit            1:09.52   4 
 23 Peterson, Caitlyn          9 Wayne                  1:10.29   2 
 24 Hanna, Tess                7 Mercy                  1:10.94   3 
 25 Murante, Tessa            12 AQ                     1:11.21   2 
 26 Boyd, Tiera                9 Edison                 1:13.39   3 
 27 Eichenberger, Kate        12 Sodus                  1:13.98   2 
 28 Johnson, Whitley             Sweet Home             1:17.70   4 
 29 Ortiz, Amanda                Marshall               1:27.54   1 
 30 Lane, Janelle                Marshall               1:30.93   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 McHugh, Megan             11 Irondequoit            2:27.99  
  2 Chance, Natasia           10 East                   2:29.55  
  3 VanHooft, Renee           12 Brockport              2:30.17  
  4 Stoughton, Mary           12 Brockport              2:32.53  
  5 Suozzi, Anna              10 Pittsford              2:36.32  
  6 Cufari, Kim               11 Pittsford              2:37.23  
  7 Knapp, Heidi              10 Sodus                  2:37.93  
  8 Deseyn, Amy                9 Victor                 2:39.44  
  9 Priestly, Katie           10 Lyons                  2:39.46  
 10 Mowrey, Charissa           9 Wayne                  2:40.30  
 11 Frutiger, Laura           10 Brighton               2:41.45  
 12 St.James, Kelly           11 Churchville            2:43.01  
 13 Quinlan, Emily            11 Irondequoit            2:43.93  
 14 Rivet, Alycia              9 Canandaigua            2:47.77  
 15 Harris, Ashley            10 Edison                 2:48.47  
 16 Hoffman, Samantha          9 Sodus                  2:49.17  
 17 Strobino, Sarah              Sweet Home             2:49.18  
 18 Merzbach, Debbie           8 Brighton               2:49.33  
 19 Halter, Kristen              Sweet Home             2:50.46  
 20 Cairns, Megan              7 Mercy                  2:51.07  
 21 Hart, Rachel              10 Red Jacket             2:51.50  
 22 O'Donnell, Cailin         10 Canandaigua            2:51.95  
 23 Bovet, Jane               11 Marion                 2:53.91  
 24 Brock, Traquanda           9 Edison                 3:00.06  
 25 Parrone, Bridget           9 East Roch              3:00.55  
 26 Weatherspoon, Courtney     9 Thomas                 3:00.60  
 27 Parton, Leanne             9 Thomas                 3:02.69  
 28 Morse, Chelsea            10 Penn Yan               3:07.66  
 29 Gosnell, Mandy             9 AQ                     3:07.92  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Cufari, Liz               11 Pittsford              4:53.97  
  2 Junod, Nikki               9 Cicero                 5:02.74  
  3 Shih, Anna                11 Harley A C             5:04.17  
  4 Hanlon, Kelly                Lima Christi           5:04.53  
  5 Hand, Taryn               11 Brighton               5:10.11  
  6 Menard, Taryn             12 Cicero                 5:17.05  
  7 Quinlan, Emily            11 Irondequoit            5:17.46  
  8 Rowcliffe, Meghan         11 Churchville            5:19.69  
  9 Deseyn, Amy                9 Victor                 5:22.34  
 10 Eberhardt, Erika           9 Mercy                  5:23.67  
 11 Curtis, Loribeth          12 Mercy                  5:24.13  
 12 Ryan, Ashley              11 Victor                 5:24.47  
 13 Haefner, Hilary            9 Pen                    5:27.57  
 14 Hebert, Leyna             12 Churchville            5:28.37  
 15 Little, Julia             11 Brockport              5:28.39  
 16 Gonzalez, Samantha        10 East Roch              5:30.99  
 17 Boerman, Mary             11 Marion                 5:33.89  
 18 Smith, Catherine           8 Brighton               5:34.17  
 19 Vickner, Irene            11 Brockport              5:34.50  
 20 Hunt, Tina                11 Marcus Whitm           5:34.61  
 21 Purdy, Melissa            12 Canandaigua            5:35.25  
 22 Oberst, Maria             12 AQ                     5:37.08  
 23 Huggler, Kate             12 Penn Yan               5:37.22  
 24 Muster, Ellen              8 Marion                 5:39.25  
 25 Wright, Shekeia           11 East                   5:40.34  
 26 LaManna, Katie             9 Wayne                  5:41.09  
 27 Butler, Takiyah           10 Wilson                 5:42.16  
 28 Puddu, Sara               11 Thomas                 5:44.42  
 29 Bahin, Kathryn            12 Harley A C             5:45.45  
 30 Borglum, Caley            12 Marcus Whitm           5:50.09  
 31 Fergusson, Carla           9 East                   5:54.01  
 32 Zampretti, Kieman         12 Canandaigua            5:56.16  
 33 Pacello, Jacqueline       12 Lyons                  5:57.02  
 34 McCarthy, Kristen            AQ                     6:00.81  
 35 Johnston, Bryn            10 Red Jacket             6:07.70  
 36 Ludwig, Janelle              Sweet Home             6:08.70  
 37 Bongsignore, Danielle      9 Thomas                 6:09.15  
 38 Plantz, Sarah             12 Sodus                  6:12.89  
 39 Mossgarber, Jen            9 Sota                   6:15.47  
 40 Peer, Randi               10 Sodus                  6:21.99  
 41 Baran, Genevere              Sweet Home             6:37.44  
 42 Brennan, Chelsey          10 Penn Yan               6:38.57  
 43 Grzyna, Laura             12 Nazareth               6:44.63  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Rowcliffe, Meghan         11 Churchville           10:46.09  
  2 Parks, Marie              10 Cicero                10:49.82  
  3 Campbell, Karen           10 Brighton              11:05.66  
  4 Anderson, Rachael         10 Victor                11:17.56  
  5 Bennett, Jessica           9 Irondequoit           11:18.15  
  6 Eberhardt, Erika           9 Mercy                 11:19.22  
  7 Chernak, Laura            10 Pen                   11:21.24  
  8 Wlodarski, Caitlin        10 Cicero                11:24.33  
  9 Bhattacharjee, Monica     10 Pen                   11:28.77  
 10 Bower, Katie                 Pittsford             11:34.08  
 11 Hunt, Tina                11 Marcus Whitm          11:34.68  
 12 Frelinger, Allison        11 Pittsford             11:37.61  
 13 Clark, Sonja              11 Lyons                 11:38.54  
 14 Kelley, Rachel            12 Churchville           11:39.60  
 15 Cronmiller, Susanna       12 Irondequoit           11:41.22  
 16 Sullivan, Katie            8 Mercy                 11:47.36  
 17 Muster, Ellen              8 Marion                11:53.20  
 18 Hawke, Bethany            12 Brockport             11:58.54  
 19 Bovet, Jane               11 Marion                12:03.74  
 20 Casilio, Karen             9 AQ                    12:05.84  
 21 Wood, Kaleigh              8 Red Jacket            12:07.05  
 22 Zampretti, Kieman         12 Canandaigua           12:08.01  
 23 Purdy, Melissa            12 Canandaigua           12:08.38  
 24 Lord, Dana                10 AQ                    12:13.74  
 25 Wright, Shekeia           11 East                  12:15.61  
 26 Hickman, Annie            11 Brighton              12:16.99  
 27 Fergusson, Carla           9 East                  12:30.91  
 28 Bamford, Sarah             9 Victor                12:33.13  
 29 Kerrick, Melissa           9 Penn Yan              12:37.72  
 30 Merzbach, Judy             8 Brighton             x12:39.55  
 31 Butler, MaryBeth          10 Penn Yan              12:48.54  
 32 Prentice, Jamie              Sweet Home            12:49.61  
 33 Masser, Vikki             11 Sodus                 12:58.21  
 34 Plantz, Sarah             12 Sodus                 13:20.64  
 35 Sacco, Toni               11 East Roch             13:25.31  
 36 DeJong, Karin             11 Thomas                14:30.78  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==========================================================================
  1 Coney, Patrice            12 Lyons                    15.21   5 
  2 Heizyk, Lindsay           12 AQ                       16.28   5 
  3 Grass, Jessica            11 Marion                   17.08   5 
  4 Stevens, Jenna            12 Churchville              17.12   5 
  5 Wilmer, Katie             11 Cicero                   17.26   5 
  6 Cooper, Nia               11 Edison                   17.63   4 
  7 Drake, Emily              12 Brighton                 17.84   5 
  7 Lubberts, Cori            12 Wayne                    17.84   4 
  9 Savage, Holly             11 Victor                   18.08   3 
 10 Dobson, Katie             12 Mercy                    18.10   3 
 11 Drew, Georgia                Pittsford                18.37   4 
 12 Jones, Kathryn            12 Irondequoit              18.38   4 
 12 Affronti, Angela          12 Wayne                    18.38   5 
 14 Inglis, Nikki             11 Harley A C               18.52   2 
 15 Delduca, Catherine        10 Canandaigua              18.54   3 
 16 Craig, Emily              11 Pen                      18.60   1 
 17 Dourngradty, Melinda      12 Brighton                 18.62   3 
 18 Emiliano, Nicole          11 Churchville              18.64   4 
 19 Rook, Katie                  Pittsford                18.87   3 
 20 Ludwig, Miranda           11 Sodus                    19.09   3 
 21 Brown, Julie              10 Thomas                   19.15   1 
 22 Bardeen, Emily            12 Canandaigua              19.28   3 
 23 Peters, Brittany          12 Marion                   19.33   2 
 24 Cromey, Sarah             10 Sodus                    19.39   2 
 25 Roncon, Deeta             10 Marcus Whitm             19.40   2 
 26 Steinkamp, Christen       11 Mercy                    19.45   3 
 27 Griffin, Shenequa          9 Edison                   20.07   2 
 28 Fox, Katie                 9 Pen                      20.15   2 
 29 Hill, Thequila            12 East                     20.22   4 
 30 Mason, Jessica             9 Thomas                   20.52   2 
 31 Woznick, Michelle          9 East Roch                27.38   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==========================================================================
  1 Coney, Patrice            12 Lyons                  1:04.80   5 
  2 Klug, Sara                11 Victor                 1:07.60   5 
  3 Stevens, Jenna            12 Churchville            1:08.77   5 
  4 Jones, Kathryn            12 Irondequoit            1:10.35   5 
  5 Dickey, Debra             11 Wilson                 1:10.57   4 
  6 Affronti, Angela          12 Wayne                  1:11.53   4 
  7 Janicki, Amanda           11 Mercy                  1:12.17   5 
  8 Fiesinger, Marsha         11 Cicero                 1:12.86   4 
  9 Fields, Fetima            12 Cicero                 1:13.55   4 
 10 Cooper, Nia               11 Edison                 1:14.30   5 
 11 Roncon, Deeta             10 Marcus Whitm           1:14.72   4 
 12 Woodarek, Marla            8 Pen                    1:15.13   3 
 13 Griffin, Shenequa          9 Edison                 1:15.91   4 
 14 Ormon, Shauna             11 Wilson                 1:16.03   3 
 15 Savage, Holly             11 Victor                 1:16.43   4 
 16 Wolcott, Erin             10 Canandaigua            1:16.78   3 
 17 Emiliano, Nicole          11 Churchville            1:17.18   3 
 18 Schmitt, Kateri           12 AQ                     1:17.51   3 
 19 Cromey, Sarah             10 Sodus                  1:18.38   3 
 20 Darron, Rachel             9 Wayne                  1:18.42   3 
 21 Vest, Patty               10 Canandaigua            1:18.46   3 
 22 Sombathy, Abby             8 Sodus                  1:20.98   2 
 23 Wellot, Claire             7 Mercy                  1:21.87   1 
 24 Hill, Thequila            12 East                   1:22.94   2 
 24 Brown, Julie              10 Thomas                 1:22.94   1 
 26 Hong, Liz                    Sweet Home             1:25.33   1 
 27 Smith, Samantha           12 Brighton               1:26.39   2 
 28 Wilson, Kristen              Sweet Home             1:26.80   2 
 29 Kraaj, Abby               11 Harley A C             1:27.80   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                         51.02   3 
  2 Edison Tech                                           51.52   3 
  3 Cicero North Syracuse                                 52.57   3 
  4 Lyons                                                 52.59   1 
  5 Sweet Home                                            52.61   1 
  6 Victor                                                52.92   3 
  7 Brighton                                              53.74   2 
  8 Churchville-Chili                                     54.44   3 
  9 Pittsford                                             54.72   3 
 10 Canandaigua                                           54.90   3 
 11 Irondequoit                                           54.97   3 
 12 Nazareth Academy                                      55.72   2 
 13 Marion                                                56.10   2 
 14 Wayne                                                 56.19   2 
 15 Webster Thomas                                        56.35   1 
 16 Aquinas                                               56.39   2 
 17 Marcus Whitman                                        57.67   1 
 18 Mercy                                                 58.31   2 
 19 Harley Allendale Columbia                           1:01.07   1 
 20 East Rochester                                      1:05.72   1 
 -- Sodus                                                    DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford                                           4:15.44   3 
  2 Wilson Magnet                                       4:18.63   3 
  3 Victor                                              4:20.34   3 
  4 East                                                4:22.22   2 
  5 Brockport                                           4:23.05   2 
  6 Penfield                                            4:23.79   3 
  7 Irondequoit                                         4:26.15   3 
  8 Churchville-Chili                                   4:30.03   3 
  9 Mercy                                               4:31.93   3 
 10 Edison Tech                                         4:35.74   2 
 11 Marion                                              4:36.44   2 
 12 Aquinas                                             4:38.92   2 
 13 Wayne                                               4:39.31   2 
 14 Sodus                                               4:46.87   2 
 15 Canandaigua                                         4:57.24   1 
 16 Nazareth Academy                                    5:02.37   1 
 17 Sweet Home                                          5:09.51   1 
 -- Marcus Whitman                                           DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford                                          10:08.43  
  2 Cicero North Syracuse                              10:26.28  
  3 Victor                                             10:29.15  
  4 Churchville-Chili                                  10:57.04  
  5 Mercy                                              11:08.16  
  6 Marion                                             11:15.96  
  7 Harley Allendale Columbia                          11:18.63  
  8 Wayne                                              11:23.49  
  9 Aquinas                                            11:33.23  
 10 Canandaigua                                        11:42.15  
 11 Sodus                                              11:49.37  
 12 Red Jacket                                         11:58.22  
 13 Webster Thomas                                     12:05.90  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Phouthavongsa, Tara       12 Brockport              5-04.00  
  2 McCray, Danielle          12 Lyons                  5-03.00  
  3 Hall, Courtney             9 Cicero                 5-02.00  
  4 Lattimore, Brittany       11 Brighton               4-10.00  
  5 Pegler, Jessie            10 Churchville            4-08.00  
  5 Hudson, Ashley            10 Victor                 4-08.00  
  7 Jones, Kathryn            12 Irondequoit            4-08.00  
  8 DeFisher, Susie           11 Marion                 4-08.00  
  9 Fiesinger, Marsha         11 Cicero                 4-08.00  
  9 Curry, Shauna             10 Wilson                 4-08.00  
 11 Times, Shayna             11 Brighton               4-06.00  
 12 Huggler, Kate             12 Penn Yan               4-04.00  
 12 Sutherland, Erin           9 Pen                    4-04.00  
 12 Williams, Tiffany         10 AQ                     4-04.00  
 12 Hill, Shaquila            12 East                   4-04.00  
 12 Doebeck, Joanna           11 Mercy                  4-04.00  
 12 Lamb, Katie               12 Churchville            4-04.00  
 12 Plyler, Becky             12 Marion                 4-04.00  
 19 Gulino, Schuyler           9 Sodus                  4-02.00  
 19 Smith, Kenzie              9 Canandaigua            4-02.00  
 -- McCray, Brittany           8 Lyons                       NH  
 -- McWilliams, Caitlin       11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Huffman, Lattrice         11 Edison                      NH  
 -- Lussier, Courtney          9 AQ                          NH  
 -- Schafer, Cassie           10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Price, Antionette         10 Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Grant, Janae               9 Wilson                      NH  
 -- Cooper, Nia               11 Edison                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Wilmer, Katie             11 Cicero                 9-06.00  
  2 Tang, Emma                11 Pen                    8-00.00  
  3 Zinter, Justine           11 Canandaigua            7-06.00  
  3 Vetter, Jessie            10 Thomas                 7-06.00  
  3 Dewitt, Stephanie         11 Pen                    7-06.00  
  6 Dangio, Sara              12 Pittsford              7-00.00  
 -- Ayers, Bethany            10 Churchville                 NH  
 -- Lindenmich, Tanya         10 Churchville                 NH  
 -- Drew, Georgia                Pittsford                   NH  
 -- Higgins, Caroline         10 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Glatz, Catherine          12 Victor                      NH  
 -- Lewis, Tina               11 Sodus                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kela             11 Wilson                18-07.00  
  2 Harris, Quante            10 Edison                17-00.50  
  3 Fields, Fetima            12 Cicero                16-07.00  
  4 Wood, Kaleigh              8 Red Jacket            15-11.25  
  5 Collins, Emma             12 Brockport             15-11.00  
  6 McCray, Danielle          12 Lyons                 15-09.00  
  7 Wright, Hana               9 Canandaigua           15-08.75  
  8 Bojko, Laura              10 Churchville           15-05.75  
  9 Coney, LaTasha            10 Lyons                 15-02.50  
 10 Barfield, Lavonne         10 Wilson                15-00.50  
 11 Sutherland, Erin           9 Pen                   14-11.75  
 11 Grass, Jessica            11 Marion                14-11.75  
 13 Savage, Holly             11 Victor                14-09.75  
 14 Ezell, Brittany           12 Victor                14-09.50  
 15 Golis, Kim                12 Churchville           14-08.75  
 16 Bell, Sierra              10 Edison                14-01.50  
 16 Canori, Marisa             8 Thomas                14-01.50  
 18 Doebeck, Joanna           11 Mercy                 13-11.25  
 19 Westcott, Amanda          10 Brockport             13-11.00  
 20 Smith, Erica              11 Pittsford             13-09.75  
 21 Vest, Patty               10 Canandaigua           13-05.75  
 22 Peters, Brittany          12 Marion                13-05.25  
 22 Clarke, Christine         12 Pittsford             13-05.25  
 24 Brown, Twi                12 AQ                    13-04.25  
 25 Webb, Taliah              11 Nazareth              13-02.75  
 26 Steinkamp, Christen       11 Mercy                 13-01.50  
 27 Smith, Ali                10 AQ                    12-09.50  
 28 Brandt, Kelly              9 Sodus                 12-06.25  
 29 Peer, Randi               10 Sodus                 12-03.75  
 30 Gilberry, Kim                Marshall              12-02.75  
 31 Brennan, Chelsey          10 Penn Yan              12-00.00  
 32 Morse, Chelsea            10 Penn Yan              11-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Phouthavongsa, Tara       12 Brockport             36-09.50  
  2 Fields, Fetima            12 Cicero                35-06.50  
  3 Barfield, Lavonne         10 Wilson                34-00.00  
  4 Falcon, Britney           10 Victor                33-09.25  
  5 Cunningham, Brittany      11 Wilson                33-00.75  
  6 McCray, Brittany           8 Lyons                 33-00.00  
  6 Collins, Emma             12 Brockport             33-00.00  
  8 Knowles, Kathryn          11 Churchville           32-10.25  
  9 Bell, Sierra              10 Edison                32-08.75  
 10 Shamaskin, Andrea         10 Brighton              31-00.00  
 11 Inglis, Nikki             11 Harley A C            30-11.00  
 12 Vest, Patty               10 Canandaigua           30-04.00  
 13 Jakubowski, Kelly            Churchville           30-03.75  
 14 Canori, Marisa             8 Thomas                30-00.75  
 15 Driessen, Christina        9 Marion                30-00.25  
 16 Coley, Imani              11 East                  29-10.50  
 17 Rivera, Hailey             9 Lyons                 29-10.25  
 18 Reynolds, Kara            10 Wayne                 29-10.00  
 19 Hope, Anna                10 Brighton              29-04.75  
 20 Huggler, Kate             12 Penn Yan              29-03.50  
 21 Stamm, Alissa             12 Brighton             x28-10.75  
 22 Sutherland, Erin           9 Pen                   28-09.75  
 23 Stoops, Kristin           12 Wayne                 28-05.75  
 23 Steinkamp, Christen       11 Mercy                 28-05.75  
 25 Smith, Kenzie              9 Canandaigua           28-04.75  
 26 Porter, Nadine             9 Nazareth              27-11.75  
 27 Gulino, Schuyler           9 Sodus                 27-11.25  
 28 James, Christina           9 East                  27-09.00  
 29 Ludwig, Miranda           11 Sodus                 27-07.00  
 30 McBride, Erin             10 Mercy                 26-05.00  
 31 Harris, Ashley            10 Edison                26-02.75  
 32 Fox, Katie                 9 Pen                   25-03.75  
 33 Walker, Becky              9 AQ                    23-11.75  
 -- Smith, Ali                10 AQ                        FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Robyn           11 Cicero                34-03.00  
  2 Caster, Leanne            12 Northstar CH          34-01.25  
  3 Ralph, Davetta            12 East                  32-05.25  
  4 Times, Shayna             11 Brighton              30-09.25  
  5 Smith, Courtney           12 Pittsford             29-08.25  
  6 Allen, Tanya              10 Geneva                29-05.00  
  7 Ross, Nicole              12 Brockport             29-03.50  
  8 Dixon, Anastacia          11 Wilson                28-02.50  
  9 Doebeck, Joanna           11 Mercy                 28-01.00  
 10 DeLyser, Amanda              Marion                28-00.75  
 11 Plyler, Becky             12 Marion                27-08.25  
 12 Aguilera, Maria           11 Geneva                27-08.00  
 13 Coon, Meredith            11 Pen                   27-07.25  
 14 Porter, Nadine             9 Nazareth              27-06.75  
 15 Borton, Chrissy           11 Wayne                 27-04.25  
 16 Simmons, Angela           12 Sota                  26-06.00  
 17 Hansen, Sharon            11 Penn Yan              26-00.00  
 18 Riggins, Elgina           10 Lyons                 25-10.00  
 19 Henry, Amanda             11 Victor                25-08.00  
 20 Purdy, Melissa            12 Canandaigua           25-04.75  
 21 Mann, Taryn                  Red Jacket            25-03.00  
 22 Seeley, Lauren            12 Irondequoit           24-10.00  
 23 Maicsh, Veronica          12 Sota                  24-09.00  
 24 Handelmann, Emily          9 Pen                   24-06.50  
 25 Hunt, Alison               9 Marcus Whitm          24-00.50  
 26 Vanwagner, Cat            10 Wayne                 24-00.00  
 27 Peacox, Lauren            10 Thomas                23-11.00  
 28 Vincent, Vetrina           9 Edison                23-09.50  
 29 Santee, Michele           12 Marcus Whitm          23-04.00  
 30 Dahlberg, Christie           Pittsford             23-02.50  
 31 Grant, Janae               9 Wilson                23-01.50  
 32 Tallinger, Kelly          12 Mercy                 23-00.25  
 33 Benvenuto, Andrea            Irondequoit           22-11.25  
 34 Gillett, Colleen             Thomas                22-01.00  
 35 Bowen, Taishenia             Marshall              22-00.00  
 36 Williams, Tiffany         10 AQ                    21-08.50  
 37 Newcombe, Katie           10 Penn Yan              21-08.00  
 38 Vancaeseele, Laura        10 Red Jacket            21-05.00  
 39 Dalton, Emily             10 Thomas               x21-02.75  
 40 Malcoff, Jill             12 Sodus                 20-10.00  
 41 Juliano, Ashley           10 AQ                    20-07.50  
 42 Marasco, Amanda            9 East Roch             20-02.00  
 43 Gordon, Brittnney         12 Nazareth              19-11.75  
 44 Johnson, Robyn             9 East Roch             17-10.00  
 -- Hockman, Sara                Victor                    FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Robyn           11 Cicero                  109-11  
  2 Ralph, Davetta            12 East                     97-03  
  3 Borton, Chrissy           11 Wayne                    91-11  
  4 Tallinger, Kelly          12 Mercy                    87-07  
  5 Coon, Meredith            11 Pen                      82-07  
  6 Seeley, Lauren            12 Irondequoit              77-08  
  7 Hansen, Sharon            11 Penn Yan                 77-07  
  8 Peacox, Lauren            10 Thomas                   77-01  
  9 Benvenuto, Andrea            Irondequoit              76-08  
 10 Aguilera, Maria           11 Geneva                   76-01  
 11 Plyler, Becky             12 Marion                   74-03  
 12 Vancaeseele, Laura        10 Red Jacket               71-03  
 13 Dahlberg, Christie           Pittsford                70-00  
 14 Smith, Courtney           12 Pittsford                69-09  
 15 DeLyser, Amanda              Marion                   69-04  
 16 Maicsh, Veronica          12 Sota                     69-01  
 17 Vanwagner, Cat            10 Wayne                    68-03  
 18 Stevenson, Whitney         9 Victor                   68-02  
 19 Mann, Taryn                  Red Jacket               67-06  
 19 Purdy, Melissa            12 Canandaigua              67-06  
 21 Mitchell, Vanady           9 Geneva                   66-11  
 22 Sewell, Lashey             9 Edison                   66-08  
 23 Grant, Janae               9 Wilson                   65-10  
 24 Henry, Amanda             11 Victor                   65-05  
 25 Newcombe, Katie           10 Penn Yan                 64-10  
 26 Dixon, Anastacia          11 Wilson                   64-05  
 27 Vepeze, Nneka             11 Mercy                    63-08  
 28 Williams, Tiffany         10 AQ                       63-05  
 29 McKinnon, Dominique        9 Sodus                    60-02  
 30 Handelmann, Emily          9 Pen                      59-06  
 31 Simmons, Angela           12 Sota                     57-11  
 32 Riggins, Elgina           10 Lyons                    57-06  
 33 St. John, Julie           10 Nazareth                 56-09  
 34 Juliano, Ashley           10 AQ                       56-08  
 35 Gordon, Brittnney         12 Nazareth                 55-11  
 36 Brown, Caitlin            11 Thomas                   52-06  
 37 Estee, Sarah              12 Canandaigua              47-04  
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Times, Shannon            11 Brighton                  2081  
  2 Kerr, Meghan              12 Canandaigua               1971  
  3 Hill, Kimmie              12 Churchville               1871  
  4 Fedison, Kristi            9 Wayne                     1805  
  5 Northup, KC               10 Canandaigua               1800  
  6 Richardson, Nafeesha      11 Cicero                    1754  
  7 Snyder, Liz                9 Marion                    1750  
  8 Welch, Stevie              9 Rush-Henr                 1700  
  9 Coyne, Katie               9 Churchville               1559  
 10 Boyer, Chanel              9 East Roch                 1443  
 11 Beard, J'Vonna            10 Edison                    1433  
 12 Hotto, Breanna            10 Sodus                     1431  
 13 Hall, Alyshia              9 Sodus                     1400  
 14 Brennan, Caitlyn           8 Mercy                     1368  
 15 Fox, Nichol               11 Marion                    1345  
 16 Castigan, Beth               Mercy                     1301  
 17 O'Hara, Kristin            9 Thomas                    1001  
 18 Marianetti, Ila           12 Irondequoit               1000  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==========================================================================
  1 Times, Shannon            11 Brighton                 17.98   3  491  
  2 Kerr, Meghan              12 Canandaigua              18.49   6  439  
  3 Fox, Nichol               11 Marion                   18.88   4  402  
  3 Shawcross, Sheila         11 East Roch                18.88   6  402  
  5 Hill, Kimmie              12 Churchville              18.97   2  393  
  6 Northup, KC               10 Canandaigua              19.30   5  363  
  7 Richardson, Nafeesha      11 Cicero                   19.41   1  353  
  8 Fedison, Kristi            9 Wayne                    19.48   1  347  
  9 Snyder, Liz                9 Marion                   19.52   6  343  
 10 Hall, Alyshia              9 Sodus                    19.81   1  318  
 11 Beard, J'Vonna            10 Edison                   19.90   5  311  
 12 Coyne, Katie               9 Churchville              20.23   2  283  
 13 Hotto, Breanna            10 Sodus                    20.53   3  260  
 14 Brennan, Caitlyn           8 Mercy                    20.71   4  246  
 15 O'Hara, Kristin            9 Thomas                   21.43   2  194  
 16 Boyer, Chanel              9 East Roch                21.60   5  183  
 17 Castigan, Beth               Mercy                    21.62   4  182  
 18 Welch, Stevie              9 Rush-Henr                24.13   6   52  
 19 Marianetti, Ila           12 Irondequoit              24.42   4   41  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Stevie              9 Rush-Henr                1.42m   534  
  2 Times, Shannon            11 Brighton                 1.37m   481  
  2 Snyder, Liz                9 Marion                   1.37m   481  
  2 Kerr, Meghan              12 Canandaigua              1.37m   481  
  5 Coyne, Katie               9 Churchville              1.32m   429  
  5 Hill, Kimmie              12 Churchville              1.32m   429  
  5 Richardson, Nafeesha      11 Cicero                   1.32m   429  
  8 Fedison, Kristi            9 Wayne                    1.27m   379  
  8 Northup, KC               10 Canandaigua              1.27m   379  
  8 Beard, J'Vonna            10 Edison                   1.27m   379  
 11 Boyer, Chanel              9 East Roch                1.22m   331  
 12 Castigan, Beth               Mercy                    1.17m   284  
 12 Hall, Alyshia              9 Sodus                    1.17m   284  
 12 Shawcross, Sheila         11 East Roch                1.17m   284  
 12 Brennan, Caitlyn           8 Mercy                    1.17m   284  
 16 Marianetti, Ila           12 Irondequoit              1.12m   239  
 16 Hotto, Breanna            10 Sodus                    1.12m   239  
 18 Fox, Nichol               11 Marion                   1.07m   197  
 -- O'Hara, Kristin            9 Thomas                      NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Nafeesha      11 Cicero                   4.46m   418  
  2 Snyder, Liz                9 Marion                   4.14m   340  
  3 Hotto, Breanna            10 Sodus                    4.12m   336  
  4 Shawcross, Sheila         11 East Roch                4.04m   317  
  5 Northup, KC               10 Canandaigua              4.01m   310  
  6 Fedison, Kristi            9 Wayne                    3.97m   301  
  7 Kerr, Meghan              12 Canandaigua              3.95m   296  
  8 Times, Shannon            11 Brighton                 3.93m   292  
  8 Beard, J'Vonna            10 Edison                   3.93m   292  
 10 Hill, Kimmie              12 Churchville              3.92m   290  
 11 Coyne, Katie               9 Churchville              3.89m   283  
 12 Welch, Stevie              9 Rush-Henr                3.83m   270  
 12 Boyer, Chanel              9 East Roch                3.83m   270  
 14 O'Hara, Kristin            9 Thomas                   3.82m   267  
 15 Brennan, Caitlyn           8 Mercy                    3.49m   198  
 16 Hall, Alyshia              9 Sodus                    3.39m   178  
 17 Marianetti, Ila           12 Irondequoit              3.34m   168  
 18 Fox, Nichol               11 Marion                   3.29m   159  
 19 Castigan, Beth               Mercy                    3.23m   148  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Times, Shannon            11 Brighton                 9.57m   501  
  2 Fox, Nichol               11 Marion                   7.36m   358  
  2 Hill, Kimmie              12 Churchville              7.36m   358  
  4 Welch, Stevie              9 Rush-Henr                7.30m   354  
  5 Kerr, Meghan              12 Canandaigua              7.00m   335  
  6 Fedison, Kristi            9 Wayne                    6.62m   311  
  7 Boyer, Chanel              9 East Roch                6.57m   308  
  8 Hall, Alyshia              9 Sodus                    6.44m   299  
  9 Northup, KC               10 Canandaigua              6.40m   297  
 10 Coyne, Katie               9 Churchville              6.37m   295  
 11 Richardson, Nafeesha      11 Cicero                   6.13m   280  
 12 Hotto, Breanna            10 Sodus                    6.11m   278  
 13 Beard, J'Vonna            10 Edison                   5.97m   269  
 14 Marianetti, Ila           12 Irondequoit              5.93m   267  
 15 O'Hara, Kristin            9 Thomas                   5.89m   264  
 16 Snyder, Liz                9 Marion                   5.66m   250  
 17 Castigan, Beth               Mercy                    5.48m   238  
 18 Brennan, Caitlyn           8 Mercy                    5.43m   235  
 
 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Stevie              9 Rush-Henr              2:47.52   490  
  2 Fedison, Kristi            9 Wayne                  2:49.63   467  
  3 Northup, KC               10 Canandaigua            2:51.19   451  
  4 Castigan, Beth               Mercy                  2:51.40   449  
  5 Kerr, Meghan              12 Canandaigua            2:54.34   420  
  6 Brennan, Caitlyn           8 Mercy                  2:55.79   405  
  7 Hill, Kimmie              12 Churchville            2:56.18   401  
  8 Boyer, Chanel              9 East Roch              3:01.51   351  
  9 Snyder, Liz                9 Marion                 3:03.17   336  
 10 Hall, Alyshia              9 Sodus                  3:04.90   321  
 11 Hotto, Breanna            10 Sodus                  3:05.19   318  
 12 Times, Shannon            11 Brighton               3:05.48   316  
 13 Marianetti, Ila           12 Irondequoit            3:09.12   285  
 14 O'Hara, Kristin            9 Thomas                 3:10.22   276  
 15 Richardson, Nafeesha      11 Cicero                 3:10.42   274  
 16 Coyne, Katie               9 Churchville            3:11.06   269  
 17 Fox, Nichol               11 Marion                 3:16.20   229  
 18 Beard, J'Vonna            10 Edison                 3:22.88   182  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Arel              12 AQ                       10.90   5 
  2 Williamson, Mike             Sweet Home               11.14   4 
  3 Frenney, Derrick          12 Canandaigua              11.19   5 
  4 Garbach, Grant            12 Pittsford                11.27   4 
  5 Tejada, Jose              12 East                     11.31   5 
  6 Leonhard, Nick            11 Wayne                    11.39   5 
  7 Baron, Scott              11 Pittsford                11.44   4 
  8 Connelly, Craig           12 Wayne                    11.61   4 
  9 Alston, Nate              11 Edison                   11.68   4 
 10 Smith, Ron                11 Lyons                    11.73   4 
 11 Singleton, John           11 Geneva                   11.79   5 
 12 Smith, Ronald             10 Franklin                 11.80   4 
 13 Fitts, Nick               10 AQ                       11.82   3 
 14 Grazul, Mike              12 Victor                   11.85   3 
 15 Miller, P.J.              11 Edison                   11.87   5 
 16 Green, Kayvious            9 Franklin                 11.96   5 
 17 Voekl, Casey              11 Marcus Whitm             11.98   2 
 18 Francisco, Mike           12 Marcus Whitm             12.01   3 
 19 Johnson, Ron                 Lyons                    12.02   3 
 20 Fix, Greg                  9 McQuaid                  12.06   4 
 20 Singleton, Joe            11 Geneva                   12.06   3 
 22 Glasgow, Nate             11 Victor                   12.08   3 
 23 Holt, Clynt               11 East                     12.15   5 
 24 Poles, Kevin               9 Pen                      12.21   2 
 25 Krocke, Andy              12 Marion                   12.26   2 
 26 Ali, Esat                 10 Brighton                 12.34   3 
 27 Milam, Ian                11 Penn Yan                 12.35   1 
 28 Jacobi, RJ                10 Pen                      12.41   3 
 29 Douglas, Allen             8 Sweet Home               12.62   1 
 30 Erskine, Jeremy           10 Penn Yan                 12.66   2 
 31 Massey, Jeff                 Marshall                 12.73   1 
 32 Warner, Evan              11 Harley A C               12.83   1 
 33 Long, Brian               11 Canandaigua              13.21   2 
 34 Wilson, Jerod                Marshall                 13.30   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==========================================================================
  1 Frenney, Derrick          12 Canandaigua              22.48   5 
  2 Gordon, Arel              12 AQ                       22.69   5 
  3 Leonhard, Nick            11 Wayne                    22.94   5 
  4 Tejada, Jose              12 East                     23.32   4 
  5 Taylor, Dan                  Sweet Home               23.38   4 
  6 Elman, David              10 Pittsford                23.48   4 
  7 Guilford, Lawrence        11 Edison                   23.55   5 
  8 Nelson, Ryan              12 Canandaigua              23.56   5 
  9 Harge, Corvair            12 Sweet Home               23.59   5 
 10 Kulp, Nick                11 Brockport                23.71   4 
 11 Scott, Randolph              Lyons                    23.74   3 
 12 Chandler, Justin          12 Edison                   23.95   5 
 13 Connelly, Craig           12 Wayne                    24.46   4 
 14 Holt, Clynt               11 East                     24.49   3 
 15 Fitts, Nick               10 AQ                       24.80   4 
 16 Jacobi, RJ                10 Pen                      24.84   4 
 17 Cruz, Melvin              10 Geneva                   24.87   4 
 18 Guinan, Jason             11 Victor                   24.90   3 
 19 Ali, Esat                 10 Brighton                 24.93   3 
 20 Fix, Greg                  9 McQuaid                  24.94   3 
 21 Chanberry, Nathan         10 Pen                      24.96   3 
 22 Baron, Scott              11 Pittsford                25.00   5 
 23 Green, Jason              10 Marcus Whitm             25.10   2 
 24 Smith, Zach               11 Marcus Whitm             25.29   2 
 25 Krocke, Andy              12 Marion                   25.53   2 
 26 Milam, Ian                11 Penn Yan                 26.18   2 
 27 Bischoff, Felix           12 Harley A C               26.27   2 
 28 Erskine, Jeremy           10 Penn Yan                 26.36   2 
 29 Buechel, Rob              10 East Roch                28.21   1 
 30 Speedy, Matt              11 East Roch                29.44   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==========================================================================
  1 Kulp, Nick                11 Brockport                52.37   5 
  2 Leonhard, Nick            11 Wayne                    52.96   4 
  3 Nelson, Ryan              12 Canandaigua              53.07   5 
  4 Greene, Joe               10 Edison                   53.98   5 
  5 Lockwood, Colin           11 Victor                   54.93   4 
  6 Chanberry, Nathan         10 Pen                      54.96   4 
  7 Moretti, Jeff             10 Pittsford                55.06   3 
  8 Taylor, Dan                  Sweet Home               55.09   5 
  9 Barber, Dave              12 Marion                   55.14   4 
 10 Scott, Randolph              Lyons                    55.32   3 
 11 O'Mara, Jason             12 AQ                       55.40   3 
 12 Hill, LeBaron             11 Franklin                 55.52   4 
 13 Sigler, Dan               11 Pittsford                55.53   3 
 14 Bynum, Scott               9 Geneva                   55.65   3 
 15 Connelly, Craig           12 Wayne                    55.94   4 
 16 Harge, Corvair            12 Sweet Home               56.07   5 
 17 Russell, Ethan            11 Brighton                 56.19   5 
 18 Packer, Trevor             9 McQuaid                  56.56   3 
 19 Porter, Alex              12 Penn Yan                 56.61   2 
 20 Suhr, Jeff                10 Victor                   56.74   2 
 21 Guilford, Lawrence        11 Edison                   57.20   5 
 22 Schact, Ben               11 Brighton                 58.19   3 
 23 Casper, Adam              12 Marion                 1:03.06   2 
 24 Gibbon, Sean              11 Penn Yan               1:05.04   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Snyder, Ben               12 Brighton               2:04.08  
  2 Abraham, John             12 Penn Yan               2:04.32  
  3 Howze, John                  Sweet Home             2:05.51  
  4 Moore, Mike               11 McQuaid                2:08.14  
  5 Vanpeusen, Kyle           12 Churchville            2:08.29  
  6 Akens, Brad               11 Marcus Whitm           2:10.44  
  7 Greene, Joe               10 Edison                 2:10.47  
  8 Starowicz, Steve          12 Pittsford              2:10.88  
  9 Bateman, Noel                AQ                     2:13.73  
 10 Hortiatis, Jason          11 Pittsford              2:14.61  
 11 Calnon, Tim               10 AQ                     2:14.71  
 12 Manns, Justin             12 East                   2:15.91  
 13 Zuhlke, Kyle              11 Edison                 2:16.61  
 14 Fingar`, Wes               9 Wayne                  2:17.13  
 15 Williford, Keith          12 Canandaigua            2:18.01  
 16 Arazoza, Nick             10 McQuaid                2:18.94  
 17 MC Mahon, Kyle             9 Sweet Home             2:19.20  
 18 Cole, Jordan              10 Wayne                  2:19.56  
 19 Roth, Brian               12 Geneva                 2:20.43  
 20 Kurvach, Steve               Victor                 2:20.48  
 21 Groth, Andrew             11 Victor                 2:21.20  
 22 Panning, James            12 Pen                    2:21.67  
 23 Elliott, Stephen          11 Pen                    2:23.31  
 24 Braverman, Paul           12 Geneva                 2:25.97  
 25 Whirley, Justin           12 East Roch              2:40.70  
 26 Buckner, Tim               8 East Roch              2:46.78  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Stevens, Mark             11 Pittsford              4:29.52  
  2 Whitbeck, Andrew          12 East Roch              4:36.89  
  3 St.James, Matt            12 Churchville            4:37.56  
  4 Friedman, Joey            10 Brighton               4:44.99  
  5 Coon, Craig                9 Pen                    4:47.45  
  6 Moore, Mike               11 McQuaid                4:47.84  
  7 Arazoza, Nick             10 McQuaid                4:54.15  
  8 Molino, Eric              10 Wayne                  4:56.44  
  9 Farchione, Patrick         9 East Roch              4:57.55  
 10 Rappleyea, David          12 Sweet Home             5:00.83  
 11 Lytle, Grant              10 Victor                 5:01.82  
 12 Martina, Matt              9 Pen                    5:03.45  
 13 Hussey, Matt               8 Marion                 5:03.68  
 14 Kleehammer, Greg          11 Canandaigua            5:04.69  
 15 Vollenweider, Sean         8 Canandaigua            5:05.78  
 16 Mears, Shawn              11 Wayne                  5:07.36  
 17 Phipps, Bill               9 Pittsford              5:10.47  
 18 Syracuse, Andy            12 Sweet Home             5:12.25  
 19 Mui, Chris                 8 Brighton               5:13.23  
 20 Wheeler, Brandon             Lyons                  5:18.20  
 21 Moulton, Nate             11 AQ                     5:21.80  
 22 Benjamin, Mark             9 Victor                 5:23.92  
 23 Parker, Sean              10 AQ                     5:29.31  
 24 Kramer, Isaac              9 East                   5:32.90  
 25 Schaertl, George           9 Red Jacket             5:34.36  
 26 Metzler, Adam              9 East                   5:41.71  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Heath, Kyle               11 Victor                 9:52.39  
  2 Karczewski, Matt          11 Penn Yan              10:06.89  
  3 Smith, Leo                10 East Roch             10:09.29  
  4 Katlic, Tim               11 Pen                   10:13.10  
  5 Heron, Brad               12 Sweet Home            10:21.73  
  6 Molino, Eric              10 Wayne                 10:35.62  
  7 Johnson, Tom              12 Brockport             10:39.54  
  8 Katlic, Peter             11 Pen                   10:40.09  
  9 Yurick, Neal              12 Canandaigua           10:53.86  
 10 Vankirk, Chris               Geneva                10:55.86  
 11 Hall, Ben                  8 Victor                11:05.71  
 12 Reitz, Mike               11 Pittsford             11:06.48  
 13 Olson, Erik               12 Lyons                 11:08.93  
 14 Ryder, Shawn              12 Marcus Whitm          11:11.94  
 15 Bailey, Jerimiah             Lyons                 11:14.63  
 16 Litt, Max                 12 Wayne                 11:25.88  
 17 Pecoraro, Steve              East Roch             11:26.22  
 18 Peres, Jon                 9 Brighton              11:28.49  
 19 Walter, Chris                Sweet Home            11:29.48  
 20 Aten, Tom                 11 Brighton              11:31.39  
 21 Kramer, Isaac              9 East                  11:48.09  
 22 Hacker, Kyle              12 Marcus Whitm          11:54.78  
 23 Schaertl, George           9 Red Jacket            12:00.84  
 24 Theis, Tyler              11 Canandaigua           12:17.19  
 -- Metz, Mike                 9 Red Jacket                  DQ  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==========================================================================
  1 Gissendanner, Terrell     10 Edison                   14.54   3 
  2 Sorel, Jimmy              11 Brockport                15.15   3 
  3 Williams, Marcus          12 East                     15.40   3 
  4 Brennan, John             12 AQ                       15.66   3 
  5 Brennan, Ryan             11 AQ                       15.92   3 
  6 Fitzgerald, Brendan       11 Pen                      16.28   3 
  7 Simmons, John             11 Edison                   16.38   3 
  8 Moran, Tim                11 Marion                   16.60   3 
  9 Joseph, Matt              11 Pittsford                16.77   2 
 10 Dicampli, Nick            12 Geneva                   16.84   2 
 11 Mason, Perry              12 Lyons                    17.00   2 
 12 Jones, Chris              11 Brighton                 17.23   2 
 13 De Luca, John              9 Pen                      17.49   2 
 14 Porter, Alex              12 Penn Yan                 17.64   1 
 15 Stoep, Joshua             11 Lyons                    17.72   2 
 16 Rafferty, Reagan          11 Victor                   17.95   2 
 17 Power, AJ                 10 Victor                   18.21   1 
 18 Brunner, Corey            12 Marcus Whitm             18.29   1 
 19 Baum, Luke                10 Wayne                    18.52   1 
 20 Litt, Max                 12 Wayne                    20.52   1 
 21 Titus, Michael            11 Franklin                 21.51   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==========================================================================
  1 Gissendanner, Terrell     10 Edison                   59.45   4 
  2 Simmons, John             11 Edison                 1:00.67   4 
  3 Sorel, Jimmy              11 Brockport              1:00.69   4 
  4 Ryan, Andrew              11 Pittsford              1:01.10   4 
  5 Barber, Dave              12 Marion                 1:02.81   3 
  6 Jones, Chris              11 Brighton               1:03.40   4 
  7 Priestly, Ian             12 Lyons                  1:04.07   4 
  8 Tuttle, Graham            12 Pittsford              1:04.09   3 
  9 De Luca, John              9 Pen                    1:04.22   4 
 10 Payne, Matt               11 Victor                 1:04.78   3 
 11 Major, James              12 East                   1:05.66   2 
 12 Heron, Brad               12 Sweet Home             1:06.00   4 
 13 Baum, Luke                10 Wayne                  1:06.08   3 
 14 Clarkson, Charles         12 Harley A C             1:06.95   2 
 15 Stoep, Joshua             11 Lyons                  1:07.31   3 
 16 Power, AJ                 10 Victor                 1:07.56   2 
 17 Wright, Clayton            9 Canandaigua            1:07.58   1 
 18 Wodarski, Mike            10 McQuaid                1:08.66   2 
 19 Grady, Paul               12 Geneva                 1:09.46   2 
 20 Litt, Max                 12 Wayne                  1:09.88   1 
 21 Illunga, Mitch            11 Sweet Home             1:10.95   2 
 22 Casper, Adam              12 Marion                 1:15.98   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas                                               44.37   3 
  2 Pittsford                                             44.95   3 
  3 Edison Tech                                           45.10   3 
  4 Sweet Home                                            45.17   3 
  5 East                                                  45.46   3 
  6 Lyons                                                 46.46   2 
  7 Victor                                                46.94   2 
  8 Geneva                                                47.05   3 
  9 Ben Franklin                                          47.35   3 
 10 Marcus Whitman                                        48.17   2 
 11 Penfield                                              48.85   2 
 12 Penn Yan Academy                                      54.89   1 
 -- Canandaigua                                             DNF   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         3:35.62   3 
  2 Canandaigua                                         3:37.85   3 
  3 Pittsford                                           3:38.65   3 
  4 East                                                3:39.81   3 
  5 Marion                                              3:45.54   3 
  6 Victor                                              3:47.60   3 
  7 Lyons                                               3:51.13   2 
  8 Marcus Whitman                                      3:52.92   2 
  9 Aquinas                                             3:56.14   2 
 10 Harley Allendale Columbia                           3:57.97   2 
 11 Wayne                                               3:58.57   3 
 12 Penfield                                            4:01.25   2 
 13 Sweet Home                                          4:04.21   2 
 14 East Rochester                                      4:33.61   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford                                           8:20.16  
  2 Edison Tech                                         8:48.03  
  3 Penn Yan Academy                                    8:51.11  
  4 Victor                                              8:58.10  
  5 Aquinas                                             9:06.15  
  6 Penfield                                            9:11.59  
  7 Canandaigua                                         9:20.73  
  8 Wayne                                               9:26.25  
  9 Sweet Home                                          9:49.00  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Jemison, Dennis           11 Edison                 6-04.00  
  2 Rafferty, Reagan          11 Victor                 6-02.00  
  3 Wheeler, Brandon          10 Penn Yan               5-10.00  
  4 Losey, Matt               11 Marcus Whitm           5-10.00  
  5 Flowers, Reinard          12 Geneva                 5-08.00  
  6 Smith, Ira                12 Lyons                  5-08.00  
  7 Rakoski, Noah             12 Brockport              5-06.00  
  8 Bell, Eric                10 Edison                 5-06.00  
  8 Travis, Joel              12 Penn Yan               5-06.00  
 10 Rychlik, Aron             12 Canandaigua            5-04.00  
 10 Hogrefe, Eric             11 Pittsford              5-04.00  
 12 Illunga, Mitch            11 Sweet Home             5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Alex              12 McQuaid               11-06.00  
  2 DiVirgilio, Dave          10 McQuaid               11-00.00  
  3 Olson, Erik               12 Lyons                 11-00.00  
  4 Zinter, Jeremy            12 Canandaigua           10-06.00  
  5 Starowicz, Steve          12 Pittsford             10-00.00  
  6 Szilagyi, Mike            12 Pittsford              9-06.00  
  6 Schallenberger, Adam      11 Canandaigua            9-06.00  
 -- Briggs, Joe               12 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Hansen, Noah              11 Marion                      NH  
 -- Ostrander, Geoff          12 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Brennan, John             12 AQ                    19-06.50  
  2 Chandler, Justin          12 Edison                19-00.00  
  3 Miller, P.J.              11 Edison                18-11.00  
  4 Smith, Ira                12 Lyons                 18-07.50  
  5 Garbach, Grant            12 Pittsford             18-07.50  
  6 Dicampli, Nick            12 Geneva                18-05.00  
  7 Mason, Perry              12 Lyons                 18-03.50  
  8 Williams, Brian           11 Franklin              18-02.00  
  9 Spayd, Tim                12 Canandaigua           17-08.00  
 10 Flowers, Reinard          12 Geneva                17-06.50  
 11 Smith, Ronald             10 Franklin              17-03.50  
 12 Rakoski, Noah             12 Brockport             17-03.00  
 13 Fix, Greg                  9 McQuaid               16-11.00  
 14 Grazul, Mike              12 Victor                16-10.00  
 15 Monu, J.B.                 9 Pittsford             16-08.00  
 16 Walters, Larry               Marshall              16-05.50  
 17 Moran, Tim                11 Marion                16-00.00  
 18 Fitts, Nick               10 AQ                    15-10.50  
 19 Erskine, Jeremy           10 Penn Yan              15-09.50  
 20 Colf, Dustin                 Canandaigua           15-09.00  
 21 Travis, Joel              12 Penn Yan              15-05.75  
 22 Poles, Kevin               9 Pen                   15-03.25  
 23 Ford, John                12 Harley A C            14-08.00  
 24 Murphy, Kevin              9 Harley A C            14-06.00  
 25 Russell, Tim              11 Wayne                 13-05.75  
 26 Buechel, Rob              10 East Roch             12-08.25  
 -- Cooper, Richard           10 East                      FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Jemison, Dennis           11 Edison                41-08.50  
  2 Dicampli, Nick            12 Geneva                40-06.50  
  3 Smith, Ira                12 Lyons                 40-05.00  
  4 Moran, Tim                11 Marion                39-11.00  
  5 Garbach, Grant            12 Pittsford             39-08.25  
  6 Williams, Marcus          12 East                  38-02.00  
  7 Porter, Alex              12 Penn Yan              37-05.00  
  8 Hogrefe, Eric             11 Pittsford             37-04.00  
  9 Smith, Ronald             10 Franklin              36-09.00  
 10 Colf, Dustin                 Canandaigua           34-06.00  
 11 Chandler, Justin          12 Edison                34-00.00  
 12 Clarkson, Charles         12 Harley A C            32-02.00  
 13 Russell, Tim              11 Wayne                 31-09.00  
 14 Murphy, Kevin              9 Harley A C            31-06.75  
 15 Speedy, Matt              11 East Roch             26-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Vancaeseele, Eric         12 Red Jacket            48-00.25  
  2 Taylor, Chris             12 Edison                47-05.50  
  3 Uche, Chinedu             12 East                  46-10.00  
  4 Bowerman, Nate            12 Victor                46-07.00  
  5 Silco, Matt               12 Pittsford             46-03.50  
  6 Grambo, Geoff             11 Lyons                 42-10.00  
  7 Hamlin, Jake              12 Brockport             42-07.50  
  8 O'Mara, Jason             12 AQ                    41-09.00  
  9 Molloy, Jon               12 Geneva                40-10.25  
 10 Bell, Will                12 Pittsford             37-09.25  
 11 Nemeth, Joe                9 McQuaid               36-02.50  
 12 Williams, Jamul           11 Franklin              36-00.00  
 13 Graziadei, Drew            9 Sweet Home            35-07.50  
 14 Maves, Cam                11 Victor                34-03.75  
 15 Brennan, Alex             11 Canandaigua           34-02.25  
 16 Crane, Nate               12 Canandaigua           33-01.00  
 17 Conwell, Will             12 Harley A C            32-06.50  
 17 Mathes, Jesse                Marshall              32-06.50  
 19 Marshall, Ray              9 Geneva                32-02.50  
 19 Tharpe, Tom               11 Penn Yan              32-02.50  
 21 Hamilton, Tyler              Marshall              31-10.00  
 22 Humphries, BO             12 Harley A C            31-01.75  
 23 Multer, Ryan              10 Penn Yan              30-09.00  
 24 MacDougall, Ryan           9 Sweet Home            30-01.25  
 25 Brown, Jeff                  Red Jacket            30-00.00  
 26 Jolevski, Tony            10 East Roch             28-02.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Bowerman, Nate            12 Victor                  147-05  
  2 Vancaeseele, Eric         12 Red Jacket              136-02  
  3 Brunner, Eric             12 Marcus Whitm            130-01  
  4 Hamlin, Jake              12 Brockport               126-06  
  5 Silco, Matt               12 Pittsford               123-03  
  6 Smith, Ron                11 Lyons                   120-06  
  7 Uche, Chinedu             12 East                    119-08  
  8 Szilagyi, Mike            12 Pittsford               116-04  
  9 Nemeth, Joe                9 McQuaid                 113-07  
 10 Crosby, Adam               9 Canandaigua             109-00  
 11 Taylor, Chris             12 Edison                  105-07  
 12 Crane, Nate               12 Canandaigua             104-00  
 13 Conwell, Will             12 Harley A C              102-00  
 14 Williams, Jamul           11 Franklin                 99-00  
 15 Molloy, Jon               12 Geneva                   98-03  
 16 Graziadei, Drew            9 Sweet Home               94-00  
 17 Grambo, Geoff             11 Lyons                    93-05  
 18 Stampe, Simon             11 Pen                      91-02  
 19 Multer, Ryan              10 Penn Yan                 90-06  
 20 Maves, Cam                11 Victor                   88-00  
 21 Wallace, Zack             10 Geneva                   85-10  
 22 Johnson, Terrance            Marshall                 81-09  
 23 MacDougall, Ryan           9 Sweet Home               78-11  
 24 Walters, Larry               Marshall                 78-04  
 25 Brown, Jeff                  Red Jacket               78-00  
 26 Jolevski, Tony            10 East Roch                69-09  
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 VanDenBerghe, Clark       12 Brockport                 2777  
  2 Wilson, Kenny             12 East                      2623  
  3 Nortier, Matt             12 Marion                    2539  
  4 Williams, Bradley         12 Edison                    2513  
  5 Withrow, Zach             12 Pittsford                 2325  
  6 La Polla, Joe             10 Pen                       2290  
  7 Combs, Ben                10 Wayne                     2200  
  8 Oulette, Dave             10 McQuaid                   1965  
  9 Gacioch, Matt              9 Pittsford                 1866  
 10 Needham, Charlie          10 East Roch                 1828  
 11 Contario, Michael            Lyons                     1400  
 12 Bradford, James           10 Harley A C                1239  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kenny             12 East                     16.06   1  726  
  2 VanDenBerghe, Clark       12 Brockport                16.75   3  651  
  3 Williams, Bradley         12 Edison                   16.97   2  627  
  4 Withrow, Zach             12 Pittsford                17.23   2  600  
  5 Nortier, Matt             12 Marion                   18.52   3  475  
  6 La Polla, Joe             10 Pen                      19.44   4  395  
  7 Combs, Ben                10 Wayne                    19.52   4  388  
  8 Oulette, Dave             10 McQuaid                  19.74   1  370  
  9 Gacioch, Matt              9 Pittsford                21.04   4  272  
 10 Contario, Michael            Lyons                    21.52   1  239  
 11 Bradford, James           10 Harley A C               22.40   1  184  
 12 Needham, Charlie          10 East Roch                23.26   2  138  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Bradley         12 Edison                   5.25m   431  
  2 VanDenBerghe, Clark       12 Brockport                5.21m   423  
  3 Wilson, Kenny             12 East                     5.15m   411  
  4 Combs, Ben                10 Wayne                    5.11m   404  
  5 Withrow, Zach             12 Pittsford                4.97m   377  
  6 Nortier, Matt             12 Marion                   4.93m   369  
  7 La Polla, Joe             10 Pen                      4.67m   321  
  8 Oulette, Dave             10 McQuaid                  4.56m   301  
  9 Needham, Charlie          10 East Roch                4.45m   281  
 10 Gacioch, Matt              9 Pittsford                4.44m   280  
 11 Contario, Michael            Lyons                    4.34m   262  
 12 Bradford, James           10 Harley A C               3.46m   125  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 VanDenBerghe, Clark       12 Brockport               11.33m   566  
  2 La Polla, Joe             10 Pen                     11.07m   550  
  3 Nortier, Matt             12 Marion                  10.63m   524  
  4 Wilson, Kenny             12 East                    10.04m   488  
  5 Needham, Charlie          10 East Roch                9.63m   463  
  6 Combs, Ben                10 Wayne                    9.39m   449  
  7 Williams, Bradley         12 Edison                   9.17m   436  
  8 Contario, Michael            Lyons                    8.52m   397  
  9 Withrow, Zach             12 Pittsford                7.82m   356  
 10 Gacioch, Matt              9 Pittsford                7.59m   342  
 11 Oulette, Dave             10 McQuaid                  7.00m   307  
 12 Bradford, James           10 Harley A C               6.67m   288  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 VanDenBerghe, Clark       12 Brockport                1.68m   528  
  2 Nortier, Matt             12 Marion                   1.63m   488  
  2 La Polla, Joe             10 Pen                      1.63m   488  
  4 Withrow, Zach             12 Pittsford                1.58m   449  
  4 Oulette, Dave             10 McQuaid                  1.58m   449  
  4 Wilson, Kenny             12 East                     1.58m   449  
  7 Williams, Bradley         12 Edison                   1.53m   411  
  8 Needham, Charlie          10 East Roch                1.48m   374  
  8 Gacioch, Matt              9 Pittsford                1.48m   374  
 10 Combs, Ben                10 Wayne                    1.38m   303  
 10 Bradford, James           10 Harley A C               1.38m   303  
 12 Contario, Michael            Lyons                    1.33m   270  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1 Nortier, Matt             12 Marion                 4:39.55   683  
  2 Kieburtz, Hal             11 Harley A C             4:39.56   683  
  3 Combs, Ben                10 Wayne                  4:43.94   656  
  4 VanDenBerghe, Clark       12 Brockport              4:51.64   609  
  4 Messmer, Joe              10 East Roch              4:51.64   609  
  6 Williams, Bradley         12 Edison                 4:51.71   608  
  7 Gacioch, Matt              9 Pittsford              4:53.41   598  
  8 Needham, Charlie          10 East Roch              4:57.94   572  
  9 Wilson, Kenny             12 East                   5:01.87   549  
 10 Withrow, Zach             12 Pittsford              5:02.95   543  
 10 Perkins, Andy              9 Rush-Henr              5:02.95   543  
 12 Oulette, Dave             10 McQuaid                5:03.74   538  
 13 La Polla, Joe             10 Pen                    5:04.09   536  
 14 Bradford, James           10 Harley A C             5:42.80   339  
 15 Contario, Michael            Lyons                  6:08.06   232