Licensed to Webster High School                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                         MEET OF CHAMPIONS - 5/31/2003                         
                               RUSH-HENRIETTA HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Large
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phouthavongsa, Tara       12 Brockport                 2648  
  2 Heizyk, Lindsay           12 AQ                        2420  
  3 Jones, Kathryn            12 Irondequoit               2312  
  4 Mulitello, Brenna         11 Gates Chili               2141  
  5 Budreau, Michelle          9 Hfl                       2068  
  6 Lackey, Stephanie         10 Fairport                  1818  
  7 Hill, Kimmie              12 Churchville               1726  
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Small
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coney, Patrice            12 Lyons                     2904  
  2 Cutcliffe, Missy          10 Pavilion                  2353  
  3 Hickey, Stephanie         12 Attica                    2207  
  4 Boyle, Kerri               1 Oakfield-Ala              2148  
  5 Graham, Caitlin           12 Keshequa                  1959  
  6 Ripple, Kirsten           10 Hornell                   1929  
  7 Gordon, Michelle          11 Avoca                     1471  
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Large
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanDenBerghe, Clark       12 Brockport                 2820  
  2 Joseph, Matt              11 Pittsford                 2760  
  3 Williams, Bradley         12 Edison                    2509  
  4 Rinere, Chris             11 Olympia                   2368  
  5 Omoregie, Andy             9 Gates Chili               2340  
  6 La Polla, Joe             10 Pen                       2239  
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Small
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clancy, Shawn                Hornell                   2984  
  2 Stanley, Jon                 Mt. Morris                2974  
  3 Cakolli, Samir               Midlakes                  2464  
  4 Yelle, Ryan                  Alfred-Almond             2422  
  5 Stalica, Joe                 Pavilion                  2317  
  6 Boyle, Aaron                 Oakfield-Ala              2176  
  7 O' Brochta, Johnny           Hammondsport              2172