Licensed to Webster High School                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                         MEET OF CHAMPIONS - 5/31/2003                         
                               RUSH-HENRIETTA HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls High Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phouthavongsa, Tara       12 Brockport                1.54m   666  
  2 Mulitello, Brenna         11 Gates Chili              1.48m   599  
  3 Jones, Kathryn            12 Irondequoit              1.45m   566  
  4 Budreau, Michelle          9 Hfl                      1.42m   534  
  5 Heizyk, Lindsay           12 AQ                       1.39m   502  
  6 Hill, Kimmie              12 Churchville              1.36m   470  
  7 Lackey, Stephanie         10 Fairport                 1.33m   439  
 
Girls Long Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phouthavongsa, Tara       12 Brockport                4.51m   431  
  2 Heizyk, Lindsay           12 AQ                       4.35m   391  
  3 Jones, Kathryn            12 Irondequoit              4.13m   338  
  4 Mulitello, Brenna         11 Gates Chili              3.94m   294  
  5 Lackey, Stephanie         10 Fairport                 3.81m   265  
  6 Budreau, Michelle          9 Hfl                      3.65m   231  
  7 Hill, Kimmie              12 Churchville              3.49m   198  
 
Girls Shot Put Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phouthavongsa, Tara       12 Brockport                7.70m   380  
  2 Budreau, Michelle          9 Hfl                      7.56m   371  
  3 Heizyk, Lindsay           12 AQ                       7.54m   370  
  4 Hill, Kimmie              12 Churchville              7.35m   357  
  5 Mulitello, Brenna         11 Gates Chili              6.63m   311  
  6 Lackey, Stephanie         10 Fairport                 6.34m   293  
  7 Jones, Kathryn            12 Irondequoit              6.31m   291  
 
Girls High Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coney, Patrice            12 Lyons                    1.54m   666  
  2 Ripple, Kirsten           10 Hornell                  1.48m   599  
  3 Cutcliffe, Missy          10 Pavilion                 1.45m   566  
  3 Graham, Caitlin           12 Keshequa                 1.45m   566  
  5 Boyle, Kerri               1 Oakfield-Ala             1.42m   534  
  5 Hickey, Stephanie         12 Attica                   1.42m   534  
  7 Gordon, Michelle          11 Avoca                    1.24m   350  
 
Girls Long Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coney, Patrice            12 Lyons                    4.84m   516  
  2 Cutcliffe, Missy          10 Pavilion                 4.44m   413  
  3 Boyle, Kerri               1 Oakfield-Ala             4.19m   352  
  4 Hickey, Stephanie         12 Attica                   4.17m   347  
  5 Ripple, Kirsten           10 Hornell                  3.93m   292  
  6 Gordon, Michelle          11 Avoca                    3.54m   208  
  7 Graham, Caitlin           12 Keshequa                 3.52m   204  
 
Girls Shot Put Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cutcliffe, Missy          10 Pavilion                 8.18m   411  
  2 Hickey, Stephanie         12 Attica                   7.82m   388  
  3 Graham, Caitlin           12 Keshequa                 7.66m   377  
  4 Coney, Patrice            12 Lyons                    6.89m   328  
  5 Boyle, Kerri               1 Oakfield-Ala             6.77m   320  
  6 Gordon, Michelle          11 Avoca                    6.59m   309  
  7 Ripple, Kirsten           10 Hornell                  6.55m   306  
 
Boys High Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanDenBerghe, Clark       12 Brockport                1.70m   544  
  2 Omoregie, Andy             9 Gates Chili              1.67m   520  
  2 Joseph, Matt              11 Pittsford                1.67m   520  
  4 La Polla, Joe             10 Pen                      1.55m   426  
  5 Williams, Bradley         12 Edison                   1.52m   404  
  6 Rinere, Chris             11 Olympia                  1.49m   381  
  7 Carroll, Pat                 Hfl                      1.46m   360  
 
Boys Long Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Omoregie, Andy             9 Gates Chili              5.81m   546  
  2 Joseph, Matt              11 Pittsford                5.59m   500  
  3 Williams, Bradley         12 Edison                   5.16m   413  
  4 Carroll, Pat                 Hfl                      5.12m   405  
  5 VanDenBerghe, Clark       12 Brockport                4.95m   373  
  6 Rinere, Chris             11 Olympia                  4.92m   367  
  7 La Polla, Joe             10 Pen                      4.81m   346  
 
Boys Shot Put Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rinere, Chris             11 Olympia                 13.20m   679  
  2 VanDenBerghe, Clark       12 Brockport               11.18m   557  
  3 La Polla, Joe             10 Pen                     10.88m   539  
  4 Williams, Bradley         12 Edison                  10.09m   491  
  5 Joseph, Matt              11 Pittsford                9.40m   450  
  6 Carroll, Pat                 Hfl                      8.41m   391  
  7 Omoregie, Andy             9 Gates Chili              8.34m   386  
 
Boys High Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clancy, Shawn                Hornell                  1.73m   569  
  1 Stanley, Jon                 Mt. Morris               1.73m   569  
  3 Yelle, Ryan                  Alfred-Almond            1.64m   496  
  4 O' Brochta, Johnny           Hammondsport             1.58m   449  
  5 Stalica, Joe                 Pavilion                 1.55m   426  
  5 Cakolli, Samir               Midlakes                 1.55m   426  
  7 Boyle, Aaron                 Oakfield-Ala             1.49m   381  
  7 Bridge, Billy                Bath                     1.49m   381  
 
Boys Long Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clancy, Shawn                Hornell                  5.69m   521  
  2 Stanley, Jon                 Mt. Morris               5.61m   504  
  3 Cakolli, Samir               Midlakes                 5.33m   447  
  4 Stalica, Joe                 Pavilion                 5.31m   443  
  5 O' Brochta, Johnny           Hammondsport             4.91m   365  
  6 Yelle, Ryan                  Alfred-Almond            4.90m   363  
  7 Boyle, Aaron                 Oakfield-Ala             4.62m   312  
  8 Bridge, Billy                Bath                     4.59m   306  
 
Boys Shot Put Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cakolli, Samir               Midlakes                11.28m   563  
  2 Yelle, Ryan                  Alfred-Almond           10.80m   534  
  3 Bridge, Billy                Bath                    10.76m   531  
  4 Boyle, Aaron                 Oakfield-Ala            10.61m   522  
  5 Stanley, Jon                 Mt. Morris              10.43m   512  
  6 Clancy, Shawn                Hornell                 10.16m   495  
  7 Stalica, Joe                 Pavilion                 9.36m   447  
  8 O' Brochta, Johnny           Hammondsport             8.58m   401