Licensed to Webster High School                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   Section V Meet- Classes A-B-D - 2/13/2004                   
                          Hobart / Wm. Smith Colleges                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aghayere, Itohan          11 Rush Henriet              7.34   3   10  
  2 Johnson, Kayla             9 Fairport                  7.63   3    8  
  3 McGee, Najia              10 Edison                    7.69   3    6  
  4 Rumph, LaChundra          12 Gates Chili               7.74   3    4  
  5 Green, Vonsay             11 East High                 7.75   2    2  
  6 Maxwell, Neshay            9 Edison                    7.85   2    1  
  7 Gamble, Tameesha          12 Rush Henriet              7.86   2 
  8 Lawrence, Christina       10 Rush Henriet              7.87   2 
  8 Coley, Imani              12 East High                 7.87   3 
 10 Lee, Kristen              11 Fairport                  7.95   3 
 11 Boyd, Tiera               10 Edison                    8.04   1 
 12 Dunbar, LaToya            11 Hilton                    8.14   3 
 13 Keys, Latoya              11 Edison                    8.15   2 
 14 Best, Shavonne            11 Spencerport               8.21   1 
 15 DeWitt, Stephanie         12 Penfield                  8.22   2 
 16 Sweet, Rebecca            11 Athena                    8.31   2 
 17 Greenlee, Sara            08 Penfield                  8.35   2 
 18 Miller, Rianna            10 Penfield                  8.47   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chance, Natasha           11 East High                43.56   2   10  
  2 Francis, Fay              10 Rush Henriet             44.15   2    8  
  3 Hurley, Megan             12 Penfield                 44.60   2    6  
  4 Green, Vonsay             11 East High                44.66   2    4  
  5 Coley, Imani              12 East High                45.49   1    2  
  6 Johnson, Kayla             9 Fairport                 45.75   2    1  
  7 Bauer, Jenna               9 Spencerport              45.80   2 
  8 Howland, Margaret         12 Fairport                 45.90   2 
  9 Westcott, Amanda          11 Brockport                46.02   1 
 10 Diaz, Angel               10 Gates Chili              46.43   1 
 11 Brock, Traequanda         10 Edison                   46.57   1 
 12 Sweet, Rebecca            11 Athena                   47.16   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chance, Natasha           11 East High              1:41.10   2   10  
  2 Hurley, Megan             12 Penfield               1:41.88   2    8  
  3 Steenburgh, Megan         10 Fairport               1:42.65   1    6  
  4 Elliot, Katie             11 Penfield               1:43.13   2    4  
  5 Goetz, Megan              11 Fairport               1:45.73   2    2  
  6 Spicer, Karina            10 Spencerport            1:46.31   2    1  
  7 Szewczyk, Sarah           11 Penfield               1:46.84   1 
  8 Brisbane, Stacey           9 Spencerport            1:46.85   1 
  9 Anderson, Megan           11 Fairport               1:48.39   2 
 10 Beyler, Sarah             12 Brockport              1:49.88   1 
 11 Sylvester, Krystina       11 Rush Henriet           1:52.06   1 
 12 Sawyer, Allison            9 Hilton                 1:57.27   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elliot, Katie             11 Penfield               3:07.22    10  
  2 Goetz, Megan              11 Fairport               3:14.07     8  
  3 Haefner, Hilary           10 Penfield               3:15.87     6  
  4 Chernak, Laura            11 Penfield               3:17.98     4  
  5 Varble, Nicole            10 Rush Henriet           3:18.77     2  
  6 Katz, Jen                 12 Spencerport            3:22.67     1  
  7 Straw, Laura              12 Fairport               3:23.09  
  8 Schultz, Caroline          9 Hilton                 3:25.11  
  9 McKee, Megan              10 Rush Henriet           3:25.48  
 10 Cali, Christina           11 Athena                 3:26.77  
 11 Zeino, Stephanie          12 Fairport               3:27.27  
 12 Lowery, Ashlee            10 Brockport              3:29.14  
 13 Hess, Erika               12 Fairport               3:33.64  
 14 Sawyer, Allison            9 Hilton                 3:34.19  
 15 Feola, Julianne           10 Athena                 3:34.52  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griggs, Amanda            10 Hilton                 4:59.99    10  
  2 Ferrimani, Lauren         11 Fairport               5:03.09     8  
  3 Megan, Rowecliffe         12 Churchville            5:10.05     6  
  4 Cass, Laura               11 Fairport               5:12.67     4  
  5 Wooten, Jessie            10 Rush Henriet           5:17.12     2  
  6 Wooten, Devon             12 Rush Henriet           5:17.21     1  
  7 Haefner, Hilary           10 Penfield               5:21.30  
  8 Farnsworth, Kara           8 Spencerport            5:26.74  
  9 Iafrati, Laura            11 Hilton                 5:27.13  
 10 Schultz, Caroline          9 Hilton                 5:27.96  
 11 Katz, Jen                 12 Spencerport            5:30.72  
 12 Chernak, Laura            11 Penfield               5:37.75  
 13 Cain, Christyna           10 Brockport              5:42.86  
 14 Crumb, Kaylynn             9 Spencerport            5:43.97  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cass, Laura               11 Fairport              10:33.97    10  
  2 Griggs, Amanda            10 Hilton                10:57.69     8  
  3 Ferrimani, Lauren         11 Fairport              11:18.14     6  
  4 Iafrati, Laura            11 Hilton                11:24.11     4  
  5 Farnsworth, Kara           8 Spencerport           11:37.60     2  
  6 Bhattacharjee, Monica     11 Penfield              11:42.40     1  
  7 Spencer, Tory             12 Brockport             11:53.75  
  8 Wassink, Allison           9 Gates Chili           12:00.37  
  9 White, Christine          10 Rush Henriet          12:05.20  
 10 Cain, Christyna           10 Brockport             12:05.62  
 11 Fuqua, Celeste             9 Fairport              12:11.22  
 12 Hartmann, Brittney        10 Penfield              12:42.59  
 13 Redding, Brooke           11 Rush Henriet          12:42.91  
 14 Erickson, Jessica         11 Fairport              12:44.97  
 15 Franco, Jaclyn             9 Fairport              12:49.70  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richenderfer, Laura       12 Penfield               7:01.21    10  
  2 Hull, Sarah               12 Brockport              7:50.41     8  
  3 Gandell, Rachel           12 Fairport               8:00.82     6  
  4 Groat, Sarah              11 Penfield               8:29.25     4  
  5 O'Keefe, Carly            09 Penfield               8:31.95     2  
  6 Fisher, Heather           12 Spencerport            8:46.14     1  
  7 Vermilion, Kathleen       11 Penfield               9:08.24  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Quante            11 Edison                    8.83   3   10  
  2 Budgen, Jessica           12 Fairport                  9.08   3    8  
  3 Militello, Brenna         12 Gates Chili               9.31   3    6  
  4 Maxwell, Neshay            9 Edison                    9.35   3    4  
  5 Craig, Emily              12 Penfield                  9.74   3    2  
  6 Emiliano, Nicole          12 Churchville               9.82   3    1  
  7 Olson, Lauren             12 Fairport                 10.10   3 
  8 Gesinger, Alayna          11 Fairport                 10.27   2 
  9 Rossi, Jaclyn             12 Fairport                 10.50   1 
 10 Chinnock, Jessica         10 Gates Chili              10.57   1 
 11 Greco, Yvonne             11 Spencerport              10.63   2 
 12 Bell, Sierra              11 Edison                   10.73   2 
 13 Wesson - Roth, Meredith   09 Penfield                 10.75   2 
 14 Welch, Stevie             10 Rush Henriet             10.80   2 
 15 Crawley, Brittnay         10 Gates Chili              11.07   1 
 16 Moyer, Jacque             11 Spencerport              11.75   2 
 17 Freeman, Lisa             12 Rush Henriet             12.32   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta                                      1:50.00   2   10  
  2 Edison                                              1:50.12   2    8  
  3 Fairport                                            1:53.53   2    6  
  4 Gates Chili                                         1:55.76   2    4  
  5 Penfield                                            2:00.63   1    2  
  6 East High                                           2:00.74   2    1  
  7 Brockport                                           2:08.37   1 
 -- Spencerport                                              DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            4:16.07    10  
  2 Penfield                                            4:16.27     8  
  3 East High                                           4:17.65     6  
  4 Spencerport                                         4:33.62     4  
  5 Rush Henrietta                                      4:36.82     2  
  6 Edison                                              4:37.40     1  
  7 Gates Chili                                         4:42.00  
  8 Hilton                                              4:51.91  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport                                           10:20.46    10  
  2 Penfield                                           10:34.34     8  
  3 Rush Henrietta                                     10:35.75     6  
  4 Hilton                                             10:56.95     4  
  5 Spencerport                                        11:12.09     2  
  6 Brockport                                          11:24.98     1  
  7 Gates Chili                                        12:26.91  
 
Girls High Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Militello, Brenna         12 Gates Chili            5-02.00    10  
  2 Hess, Erika               12 Fairport               4-10.00     8  
  3 Booth, Christie           12 Penfield               4-08.00     6  
  4 Budgen, Jessica           12 Fairport               4-08.00     4  
  5 Welch, Stevie             10 Rush Henriet           4-08.00     2  
  6 Westcott, Brittney        10 Brockport              4-06.00     0.5
  6 May, Sara                 12 Athena                 4-06.00     0.5
  8 Tyo, Amy                  10 Spencerport            4-04.00  
  8 Olson, Lauren             12 Fairport               4-04.00  
  8 Callahan, Charlene        10 Brockport              4-04.00  
  8 Roe, Haley                11 Rush Henriet           4-04.00  
  8 Newman, Rachel            11 Brockport              4-04.00  
 13 Beard, J' Vonna           11 Edison                 4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sosik, Beth               12 Gates Chili            9-06.00    10  
  2 DeWitt, Stephanie         12 Penfield               9-00.00     8  
  3 Tang, Emma                12 Penfield               9-00.00     6  
  4 Bowers, Caitlin           11 Gates Chili            8-00.00     4  
  5 Zulawski, Jessica         10 Penfield               7-06.00     2  
  6 Uschold, Laura            12 Spencerport            7-06.00     1  
  7 Voronov, Julie            12 Penfield               7-00.00  
  7 Gamble, Tameesha          12 Rush Henriet           7-00.00  
  9 Abaie, Ashley             11 Penfield               7-00.00  
 10 Testa, Leah                9 Gates Chili            6-00.00  
 10 Hogan, Jenny              11 Penfield               6-00.00  
 -- Deegan, Sarah             12 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westcott, Amanda          11 Brockport             16-05.25    10  
  2 Harris, Quante            11 Edison                16-00.50     8  
  3 Bell, Sierra              11 Edison                15-11.25     6  
  4 Lee, Kristen              11 Fairport              15-08.75     4  
  5 Booth, Christie           12 Penfield              14-07.50     2  
  6 McGee, Najia              10 Edison                14-04.75     1  
  7 Mooney, Beth              11 Gates Chili           14-04.50  
  8 Dunbar, LaToya            11 Hilton                13-10.75  
  9 Brock, Traequanda         10 Edison                13-03.75  
 10 Sylvester, Krystina       11 Rush Henriet          12-06.50  
 -- Bezon, Christina          11 Gates Chili               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knowles, Kathryn          12 Churchville           35-00.00    10  
  2 Francis, Fay              10 Rush Henriet          33-11.00     8  
  3 Bell, Sierra              11 Edison                32-08.75     6  
  4 Westcott, Amanda          11 Brockport             32-07.50     4  
  5 Harris, Ashley            11 Edison                31-05.75     2  
  6 Gesinger, Alayna          11 Fairport              31-03.50     1  
  7 Dunbar, LaToya            11 Hilton                30-11.00  
  8 Mooney, Beth              11 Gates Chili           30-05.25  
  9 Bezon, Christina          11 Gates Chili           29-10.50  
 10 Uschold, Laura            12 Spencerport           29-02.00  
 -- James, Christina          10 East High                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coon, Meredith            12 Penfield              32-09.00    10  
  2 Krens, Stacy              12 Brockport             31-08.00     8  
  3 Rumph, LaChundra          12 Gates Chili           31-06.00     6  
  4 Aghayere, Itohan          11 Rush Henriet          30-07.50     4  
  5 Duff, Allison             11 Brockport             29-10.00     2  
  6 Stadtmiller, Alicia       12 Spencerport           29-07.25     1  
  7 Dargout, Shella           12 East High             28-05.50  
  8 Sewell, Lashay            10 Edison                28-02.00  
  9 Ritzel, Amanda            11 Spencerport           26-08.50  
 10 Arslanian, Christel       12 Brockport             26-05.00  
 11 Gollwitzer, Jackie        11 Gates Chili           25-08.00  
 12 Finocchio, Jodi           11 Gates Chili           25-05.00  
 12 Handelmann, Emily         10 Penfield              25-05.00  
 14 Beard, J' Vonna           11 Edison                24-10.50  
 15 Dumas, Katie              12 Brockport             24-04.00  
 16 Luce, Alex                09 Penfield              22-03.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kela             12 Wilson                    7.26    10  
  2 Aaron, Tiffany            11 Wilson                    7.56     8  
  3 Lattimore, Brittany       12 Brighton                  7.63     6  
  4 Patterson, Krista         12 Wilson                    7.65     4  
  5 Willson, Abby             12 Victor                    7.77     2  
  6 Curry, Shauna             11 Wilson                    7.78     1  
  7 Pipech, Scarlett          10 EastIron                  8.24  
  8 Arnold, Brittany           8 Webster Schr              8.28  
 
Girls 300 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Brittany       12 Brighton                 42.99   2   10  
  2 Paffendorf, Lauren        10 Webster Schr             43.17   2    8  
  3 Curry, Shauna             11 Wilson                   43.49   2    6  
  4 Kittelberger, Allison     10 Webster Schr             44.36   2    4  
  5 Patterson, Krista         12 Wilson                   44.66   2    2  
  6 Chodagiri, Prashanthi     10 Brighton                 44.71   2    1  
  7 Ormon, Shauna             12 Wilson                   45.54   2 
  8 Wade, Taryn                8 Victor                   45.65   1 
  9 Alloco, Laura             11 EastIron                 45.88   1 
 10 Falcon, Britney           11 Victor                   46.18   2 
 11 Freedman-Weiss, Mollie    10 Pitt. Mendon             46.44   1 
 12 Donnelly, Caitrin         12 Pitt. Mendon             47.01   1 
 13 Thomas, Kelsey             9 Webster Thom             47.88   1 
 14 Ross, Sarah               11 Webster Thom             48.07   1 
 15 Epling, Dianne            12 Victor                   53.55   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paffendorf, Lauren        10 Webster Schr           1:42.24    10  
  2 Chodagiri, Prashanthi     10 Brighton               1:42.90     8  
  3 Klug, Sara                12 Victor                 1:46.50     6  
  4 Butler, Takiyah           11 Wilson                 1:47.93     4  
  5 Dickey, Debra             12 Wilson                 1:48.25     2  
  6 Alloco, Laura             11 EastIron               1:48.63     1  
  7 Schultz, Jessica          11 EastIron               1:52.63  
  8 Sciarratta, Kim           12 Webster Schr           1:55.48  
  9 Maloney, Laura             9 EastIron               2:00.96  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klug, Sara                12 Victor                 3:14.31    10  
  2 Schultz, Jessica          11 EastIron               3:14.71     8  
  3 Hand, Taryn               12 Brighton               3:14.79     6  
  4 Suozzi, Anna              11 Pitt. Mendon           3:15.98     4  
  5 Dickey, Debra             12 Wilson                 3:18.22     2  
  6 Butler, Takiyah           11 Wilson                 3:18.84     1  
  7 Ryan, Ashley              12 Victor                 3:21.54  
  8 Summer, Marguerite        10 Brighton               3:23.95  
  9 Malone, Gabiy             12 Arcadia                3:26.25  
 10 Frutiger, Laura           11 Brighton               3:28.16  
 11 Mui, Sarah                 9 Brighton               3:30.71  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Karen           11 Brighton               5:14.74    10  
  2 Conway, Lindsay           10 EastIron               5:17.02     8  
  3 DeSeyn, Amy               10 Victor                 5:23.71     6  
  4 Bower, Katie              10 Pitt. Mendon           5:24.18     4  
  5 Hand, Taryn               12 Brighton               5:28.49     2  
  6 Frutiger, Laura           11 Brighton               5:39.76     1  
  7 Swartz, Stacie            11 Arcadia                5:58.01  
  8 Merzbach, Judy             9 Brighton               5:58.70  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Karen           11 Brighton              10:56.86    10  
  2 Snyder, Danielle          12 Pitt. Mendon          11:10.90     8  
  3 DeSeyn, Amy               10 Victor                11:13.30     6  
  4 Gielow, Elisha            11 Brighton              12:15.41     4  
  5 Mann, Katherine           11 Brighton              12:46.71     2  
  6 Swartz, Stacie            11 Arcadia               13:14.50     1  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doreen, Jenna             12 Webster Thom           8:45.20    10  
  2 Ormon, Shauna             12 Wilson                 8:45.22     8  
  3 Merzbach, Debbie           9 Brighton               9:22.16     6  
  4 Candella, Erin            10 Brighton               9:34.90     4  
  5 Way, Stephanie             9 Wilson                 9:51.18     2  
  6 White, Ariel              11 EastIron               9:53.93     1  
  7 Roeder, Rebecca            9 Brighton              10:20.78  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kela             12 Wilson                    8.47   2   10  
  2 Dixon, Natasha            11 Wilson                    9.23   2    8  
  3 Times, Shannon            12 Brighton                  9.24   2    6  
  4 Klug, Sara                12 Victor                    9.70   2    4  
  5 Drew, Georgia             11 Pitt. Mendon             10.01   2    2  
  6 Brown, Julie              11 Webster Thom             10.58   1    1  
  7 Johnson, Jasmine          11 Brighton                 10.82   2 
  8 Vetter, Emily              9 Webster Thom             11.18   1 
  9 Robinson, Kasey           12 Webster Schr             11.22   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson                                              1:51.38    10  
  2 Victor                                              1:55.95     8  
  3 Brighton                                            1:56.53     6  
  4 Webster Schroeder                                   1:59.64     4  
  5 Webster Thomas                                      2:04.30     2  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   4:22.03    10  
  2 Wilson                                              4:23.38     8  
  3 Brighton                                            4:28.62     6  
  4 Pitt. Mendon                                        4:37.90     4  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brighton                                           10:31.96    10  
  2 Pitt. Mendon                                       10:43.44     8  
  3 EastIron                                           11:20.54     6  
  4 Wilson                                             12:46.89     4  
 
Girls High Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Brittany       12 Brighton               5-00.00    10  
  2 Times, Shayna             12 Brighton               5-00.00     8  
  3 Times, Shannon            12 Brighton               4-08.00     6  
  4 Lill, Katie               10 Webster Schr           4-08.00     4  
  5 Conway, Lindsay           10 EastIron               4-04.00     2  
  6 Maloney, Laura             9 EastIron               4-04.00     1  
 -- Pipech, Scarlett          10 EastIron                    NH  
 -- Conway, Chelsea            9 EastIron                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vetter, Jessie            11 Webster Thom           8-06.00    10  
  2 Mirabella, Sharon         12 Webster Thom           8-00.00     8  
 
Girls Long Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kela             12 Wilson                18-06.75    10  
  2 Barfield, Lavonne         11 Wilson                16-00.00     8  
  3 O'Hara, Kristen           10 Webster Thom          14-03.00     6  
  4 Jones, Tenisha            10 Wilson                13-04.75     4  
  5 Dawson, Briana            10 Webster Thom          13-04.25     2  
  6 Sugarman, Emily           11 Brighton              13-03.25     1  
  7 Poon, Samantha            10 Brighton              12-03.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Falcon, Britney           11 Victor                34-08.50    10  
  2 Barfield, Lavonne         11 Wilson                34-03.25     8  
  3 Dixon, Natasha            11 Wilson                33-05.75     6  
  4 Jones, Tenisha            10 Wilson                33-00.75     4  
  5 Poon, Samantha            10 Brighton              28-09.75     2  
  6 Blevins, Margo             9 Brighton              27-00.75     1  
 
Girls Shot Put Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Times, Shayna             12 Brighton              35-06.75    10  
  2 Times, Shannon            12 Brighton              32-04.50     8  
  3 Aaron, Tiffany            11 Wilson                31-09.75     6  
  4 Henry, Amanda             12 Victor                30-10.25     4  
  5 Johnson, Jasmine          11 Brighton              29-01.75     2  
  6 Williams, Julie           10 Pitt. Mendon          24-05.25     1  
  7 Hernandez, Tzeitel        12 Pitt. Mendon          24-04.25  
  8 Arday, Abby                9 Webster Schr          23-08.00  
  9 Dooley, Amber             11 Arcadia               23-06.75  
 10 Hochman, Sara             11 Victor                23-02.75  
 11 Stecura, Alanna           10 EastIron              22-08.25  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whipple, Sarah            12 Marcus Whitm              7.64    10  
  2 Barnoski, Kristin         10 Marcus Whitm              7.84     8  
  3 Shearer, Janessa          10 LeRoy                     7.87     6  
  4 Stiggins, Shannon         12 Dansville                 7.96     4  
  5 Grapensteter, Jessica      9 Byron-Bergen              8.07     2  
  6 Williams, Allyson         11 Red Creek                 8.51     1  
  7 Pilato, Rachel            10 Williamson                8.54  
 
Girls 300 Meter Run Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stiggins, Shannon         12 Dansville                44.44   2   10  
  2 Barnoski, Kristin         10 Marcus Whitm             44.53   2    8  
  3 DeGelleke, Trista         10 Marion                   45.41   2    6  
  4 Boyle, Kerri              10 Oakfield-Ala             45.76   2    4  
  5 Enwright, Jenna           12 Red Creek                46.28   1    2  
  6 Grapensteter, Jessica      9 Byron-Bergen             46.94   2    1  
  7 Castor, Laura             12 N. Rose-Wol              47.64   2 
  8 Wallace, Jessica          10 Red Creek                48.46   2 
  9 Fernaays, Jackie           8 Marion                   49.30   2 
 10 Shearer, Janessa          10 LeRoy                    49.46   1 
 11 Growney, Erin              9 East Rochest             49.58   1 
 12 Wheeler, Rachel           10 N. Rose-Wol              50.09   1 
 13 Barry, Colleen            12 Holley                   51.05   1 
 14 Chwiecko, Colleen         10 Marcus Whitm             51.71   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snyder, Diana             12 N. Rose-Wol            1:45.36    10  
  2 Kelly, Bridget            10 Dansville              1:48.31     8  
  3 Enwright, Jenna           12 Red Creek              1:48.76     6  
  4 Grass, Jessica            12 Marion                 1:49.94     4  
  5 Shearer, Janessa          10 LeRoy                  1:53.42     2  
  6 Taylor, Gillian            9 Byron-Bergen           1:55.00     1  
  7 Brochu, Haley             10 East Rochest           2:00.51  
  8 Wilcox, Ashley             9 Romulus                2:00.74  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shih, Anna                12 Hac                    3:16.58    10  
  2 Taylor, Gillian            9 Byron-Bergen           3:18.97     8  
  3 Beatty, Susan             12 Holley                 3:20.30     6  
  4 Hammond, Erin             12 Gananda                3:22.15     4  
  5 Leo, Alexa                10 Lyons                  3:24.47     2  
  6 Miller, Emily             10 Lyons                  3:35.33     1  
  7 Pople, Ashley             12 Red Creek              3:39.34  
  8 Boerman, Christine         9 Marion                 3:42.77  
  9 Kush, Ami                 10 Williamson             3:44.48  
 10 Granger, Emily             9 N. Rose-Wol            3:55.34  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muster, Ellen              9 Marion                 5:10.48    10  
  2 Shih, Anna                12 Hac                    5:10.67     8  
  3 Beatty, Susan             12 Holley                 5:25.86     6  
  4 Hammond, Erin             12 Gananda                5:26.15     4  
  5 Wood, Kaleigh              9 Red Jacket             5:38.43     2  
  6 Snyder, Katie             10 N. Rose-Wol            6:09.68     1  
  7 Grove, Erika              11 Oakfield-Ala           6:23.25  
  8 Waterman, Megan           12 LeRoy                  6:35.71  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muster, Ellen              9 Marion                11:05.03    10  
  2 Hunt, Tina                12 Marcus Whitm          11:13.93     8  
  3 Peck, Lindsey             11 Williamson            12:15.71     6  
  4 DeLong, Liz               10 Dansville             12:49.96     4  
  5 Bachman, Becky             9 Romulus               12:50.06     2  
  6 Gonzalez, Samantha        11 East Rochest          12:59.68     1  
  7 Jones, Jenna              10 N. Rose-Wol           12:59.94  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunt, Tina                12 Marcus Whitm           7:57.28    10  
  2 Peck, Lindsey             11 Williamson             8:29.61     8  
  3 Waldron, Breanna          10 Red Creek              8:45.27     6  
  4 Hepler, Jessica           10 Williamson             8:48.64     4  
  5 Waterman, Megan           12 LeRoy                  8:51.50     2  
  6 Grove, Erika              11 Oakfield-Ala           9:02.91     1  
  7 Hunt, Alison              10 Marcus Whitm           9:31.21  
  8 Means, Kirstie            10 Marion                 9:38.33  
  9 Boerman, Sarah            10 Marion                 9:51.75  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whipple, Sarah            12 Marcus Whitm              9.23   2   10  
  2 Grass, Jessica            12 Marion                    9.26   2    8  
  3 Hill, Becky               11 Red Creek                10.33   2    6  
  4 Schuster, Megan           12 Dansville                10.54   1    4  
  5 Rulison, Betsy            10 Marcus Whitm             10.55   2    2  
  6 Fox, Nichol               12 Marion                   10.65   2    1  
  7 Stuck, Mackenzie           9 N. Rose-Wol              10.68   1 
  8 Jones, Jenna              10 N. Rose-Wol              10.78   1 
  9 Miller, Emily             10 Lyons                    11.00   1 
 10 Covert, Marissa           12 Byron-Bergen             11.08   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marcus Whitman                                      1:57.46    10  
  2 Red Creek                                           1:59.91     8  
  3 N. Rose-Wol                                         2:01.05     6  
  4 Marion                                              2:02.89     4  
  5 Byron-Bergen                                        2:08.47     2  
  6 Williamson                                          2:10.22     1  
  7 East Rochester                                      2:15.89  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marion                                              4:33.86    10  
  2 Byron-Bergen                                        4:37.54     8  
  3 Williamson                                          4:47.58     6  
  4 Dansville                                           4:57.04     4  
  5 East Rochester                                      5:05.79     2  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyons                                              10:52.46    10  
  2 Marion                                             11:24.67     8  
  3 Williamson                                         11:36.38     6  
  4 Byron-Bergen                                       12:41.66     4  
 
Girls High Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wood, Kaleigh              9 Red Jacket             5-00.00    10  
  2 Snyder, Liz               10 Marion                 4-10.00     7  
  2 Seeley, Laura             12 Williamson             4-10.00     7  
  4 Boyle, Kerri              10 Oakfield-Ala           4-08.00     4  
  5 Stoep, Liesel             11 Lyons                  4-04.00     2  
  6 Mullen, Taryn             10 Byron-Bergen           4-00.00     1  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeGelleke, Trista         10 Marion                 9-00.00    10  
  2 Mullen, Taryn             10 Byron-Bergen           6-06.00     8  
 -- Seeley, Laura             12 Williamson                  NH  
 -- Scahill, Alicia           11 Williamson                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grass, Jessica            12 Marion                16-06.75    10  
  2 Wood, Kaleigh              9 Red Jacket            16-03.00     8  
  3 Boyle, Kerri              10 Oakfield-Ala          15-01.75     6  
  4 Reis, Emily               10 Byron-Bergen          14-00.00     4  
  5 Scahill, Alicia           11 Williamson            13-05.50     2  
  6 Barry, Colleen            12 Holley                12-07.50     1  
  7 Daum, Charlotte           11 Marcus Whitm          12-02.00  
  8 Bloss, Sally              12 Williamson            12-01.00  
  9 Gugino, Megan             12 LeRoy                 11-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Driessen, Christina       10 Marion                32-10.50    10  
  2 Daum, Charlotte           11 Marcus Whitm          28-02.50     8  
  3 Way, Liz                  10 Marcus Whitm          27-10.00     6  
  4 Marino, Casey              9 Williamson            26-10.50     4  
 
Girls Shot Put Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Amy             12 Oakfield-Ala          36-10.00    10  
  2 Davis, Marquita           10 Oakfield-Ala          36-08.00     8  
  3 Ettman, Kelsey            11 Romulus               32-10.25     6  
  4 Hunt, Alison              10 Marcus Whitm          28-07.50     4  
  5 Pople, Ashley             12 Red Creek             27-03.00     2  
  6 Fox, Nichol               12 Marion                26-09.50     1  
  7 McArdle, Nichole          11 Marcus Whitm          25-01.50  
  8 Vancaeseele, Laura        11 Red Jacket            24-01.00  
  9 Tuma, Audrey              10 Marion                23-08.50  
 10 Gerken, Allicia           11 Williamson            22-02.00  
 11 Lawrence, Miriah          11 Red Creek             22-01.50  
 12 Dorn, Allie               11 Williamson            20-05.00  
 
              Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fairport                   110        2) Penfield                  109   
    3) Rush Henrietta              55        4) Edison                     53   
    5) Gates Chili                 44        6) East High                  35   
    7) Brockport                   33.50     8) Hilton                     26   
    9) CHURCHVILLE                 17       10) Spencerport                13   
   11) Athena                       0.50                                        
 
              Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brighton                   146        2) Wilson                    136   
    3) Victor                      56        4) Webster Schroeder          40   
    5) Webster Thomas              39        6) Pitt. Mendon               31   
    7) EastIron                    27        8) Arcadia                     1   
 
              Women - Class D - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marion                      99        2) Marcus Whitman             84   
    3) Williamson                  44        4) Byron-Bergen               39   
    5) Dansville                   34        6) OAKFIELD-ALABAMA           33   
    7) Red Creek                   31        8) Red Jacket                 20   
    9) HAC                         18       10) N. Rose-Wol                17   
   11) Lyons                       15       12) Holley                     13   
   13) LeRoy                       10       14) Romulus                     8   
   14) Gananda                      8       16) EAST ROCHESTER              3