Licensed to Webster High School                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   Hobart/ Wm.Smith Invitational - 1/24/2004                   
                        Bristol Fieldhouse , Geneva NY                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parks, Marie              11 Cicero North          10:25.20    10  
  2 Nungesser, Becca          10 Clarence              10:38.40     8  
  3 Griggs, Amanda            10 Hilton                10:49.50     6  
  4 Allen, Sarah              12 S. Cayuga             11:05.20     5  
  5 DeSeyn, Amy               10 Victor                11:08.20     4  
  6 Ferrimani, Lauren         11 Fairport              11:12.60     3  
  7 Campbell, Karen           11 Brighton              11:16.90     2  
  8 Hunt, Tina                12 Marcus Whitm          11:17.72     1  
  9 Bartenstein, Andrea       12 Pal-Mac               11:18.90  
 10 Snyder, Danielle          12 Pitt. Mendon          11:27.60  
 11 Muster, Ellen              9 Marion                11:31.91  
 12 Bhattacharjee, Monica     11 Penfield              11:33.40  
 13 Burgess, Maggie           10 Newark                11:33.70  
 14 Havrilla, Brittany         9 Newark                11:49.00  
 15 Farnsworth, Kara           8 Spencerport           11:59.10  
 16 Hawkes, Colleen           12 Clarence              12:28.80  
 17 Gorski, Emily             11 West Seneca           12:39.30  
 18 Erickson, Jessica         11 Fairport              12:39.40  
 19 Bachman, Becky             9 Romulus               12:40.60  
 20 Redding, Brooke           11 Rush Henriet          12:57.60  
 -- Rodenhouse, Emily          9 Pal-Mac                     NT  
 -- Swartz, Stacie            11 Arcadia                     NT  
 -- Gibbons, Jordan            8 West Seneca                 NT  
 -- Sweeney, Elizabeth        11 Rush Henriet                NT  
 -- Mann, Katherine           11 Brighton                    NT  
 -- Jones, Jenna              10 N. Rose -wol                NT  
 -- Wlodarski, Caitlin        11 Cicero North                NT  
 -- Crumb, Kaylynn             9 Spencerport                 NT  
 -- Shelters, Kendra           9 Lyons                       NT  
 -- Putney, Jillian            9 Dansville                   NT  
 -- Bower, Katie              10 Pitt. Mendon                NT  
 -- Grzybek, Erin             11 Williamson                  NT  
 -- DeLong, Liz               10 Dansville                   NT  
 -- Sullivan, Katie            9 Our Lady of                 NT  
 -- Plucinik, Deanna          10 Batavia                     NT  
 -- Iafrati, Laura            11 Hilton                      NT  
 -- Spencer, Tory             12 Brockport                   NT  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter, Sumiyya           12 Batavia                2:59.35    10  
  2 Junod, Nicole             10 Cicero North           3:04.38     8  
  3 Adornetto, Gina           10 Clarence               3:11.42     6  
  4 Shih, Anna                12 Hac                    3:12.36     5  
  5 Elliot, Katie             11 Penfield               3:13.66     4  
  6 Kosinski, Jillian         12 West Seneca            3:14.17     3  
  7 Suozzi, Anna              11 Pitt. Mendon           3:14.78     2  
  8 Klug, Sara                12 Victor                 3:16.40     1  
  9 Anderson, Megan           11 Fairport               3:16.72  
 10 Chernak, Laura            11 Penfield               3:17.32  
 11 Haefner, Hilary           10 Penfield               3:18.33  
 12 Wallace, Heather          11 Cicero North           3:19.15  
 13 Brown, Alex               11 Clarence               3:19.16  
 14 Steenburgh, Megan         10 Fairport               3:19.87  
 15 Rowcliffe, Megan          12 Churchville-           3:19.98  
 16 Williams, Florence         9 Pitt-Sutherl           3:20.13  
 17 Hand, Taryn               12 Brighton               3:21.88  
 18 Schultz, Jessica          11 East Irondeq           3:22.58  
 19 Duerr, Katie               9 Cicero North           3:22.98  
 20 Marciano, Nikki           12 Our Lady of            3:23.07  
 21 Caruana, Jillian           7 West Seneca            3:23.18  
 22 Taylor, Gillian            9 Byron-Bergen           3:23.45  
 23 Niblock, Megan             9 Sweet Home             3:23.86  
 24 Janicki, Amanda           12 Our Lady of            3:23.92  
 25 Ryan, Ashley              12 Victor                 3:24.35  
 26 Conway, Lindsay           10 East Irondeq           3:24.59  
 27 Malone, Gabiy             12 Arcadia                3:25.28  
 28 Hodge, Kim                 8 Wilson                 3:25.63  
 29 Law, Kim                   9 Newark                 3:25.92  
 30 Cufari, Kim               10 Pitt-Sutherl           3:26.20  
 31 Hammond, Erin             12 Gananda                3:26.25  
 32 Katz, Jen                 12 Spencerport            3:26.77  
 33 Gielow, Elisha            11 Brighton               3:28.45  
 34 Trumpfheller, Amy         12 Clarence               3:30.05  
 35 Casilio, Karen            10 Aquinas                3:31.64  
 36 White, Christine          10 Rush Henriet           3:33.88  
 37 Keegan, Becky             12 Aquinas                3:34.84  
 38 Cali, Christina           11 Greece Athen           3:36.12  
 39 McKee, Megan              10 Rush Henriet           3:36.30  
 40 Beatty, Susan             12 Holley                 3:36.37  
 41 Wassink, Allison           9 Gates Chili            3:39.00  
 42 Brightman, Kellyn         11 Newark                 3:40.20  
 43 Katie, Priestley          11 Lyons                  3:40.65  
 44 Beyler, Sarah             12 Brockport              3:40.71  
 45 Hegarty, Kara             12 Hornell                3:42.08  
 46 Wheaton, Kellie            9 Livonia                3:42.30  
 47 Hart, Rachel              10 Red Jacket             3:42.55  
 48 Skelly, Sarah              9 Spencerport            3:44.16  
 49 Feola, Julianne           10 Greece Athen           3:44.26  
 50 McClure, Tracy            11 Red Jacket             3:47.99  
 51 Kush, Ami                 10 Williamson             3:48.99  
 52 Gray, Marissa             11 Midlakes               3:50.07  
 53 Gonzalez, Samantha        11 East Rochest           3:54.11  
 54 Lisuzzo, Gina             12 Gates Chili            3:54.96  
 55 Granger, Emily             9 N. Rose -wol           3:55.43  
 56 Means, Kirstie            10 Marion                 3:55.72  
 57 Lehman, Patty             10 Hornell                3:55.79  
 58 Rynders, Mallory           9 Williamson             3:57.13  
 59 Zawistowski, Sarah         9 Byron-Bergen           3:58.05  
 60 McIntosh, Brittani        10 East                   3:58.14  
 61 Omonsky, Christina        12 Dansville              4:07.69  
 62 Melendez, Lauren          10 East                   4:13.01  
 63 Hassan, Jenn              12 N. Rose -wol           4:14.78  
 64 White, Shannon            12 Arcadia                4:16.49  
 65 Miller, Danielle           9 Livonia                4:18.04  
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richenderfer, Laura       12 Penfield               7:01.72    10  
  2 Hull, Sarah               12 Brockport              7:46.52     8  
  3 Hunt, Tina                12 Marcus Whitm           7:57.54     6  
  4 Shirk, Charissa           12 Batavia                8:01.63     5  
  5 Gandell, Racheal          12 Fairport               8:03.50     4  
  6 Groat, Sarah              11 Penfield               8:25.35     3  
  7 Peck, Lindsey             11 Williamson             8:53.85     2  
  8 Bauer, Rachel             10 Batavia                8:54.58     1  
  9 Doreen, Jenna             12 Webster Thom           8:54.93  
 10 Adair, Amanda             12 Our Lady of            9:00.10  
 11 Grove, Erika              11 Oakfield-Ala           9:07.55  
 12 Fisher, Heather           12 Spencerport            9:10.88  
 13 Waterman, Megan           12 LeRoy                  9:11.09  
 14 Mullen, Samantha          11 Batavia                9:18.01  
 15 Hepler, Jessica           10 Williamson             9:20.58  
 16 Lenti, Anna                9 Aquinas                9:29.69  
 17 Hunt, Alison              10 Marcus Whitm           9:32.46  
 18 Candella, Erin            10 Brighton               9:45.03  
 19 Roets, Caroline           12 Aquinas                9:46.49  
 20 Graf, Jessica              9 Newark                 9:55.15  
 21 Covert, Emily              9 Byron-Bergen          10:13.34  
 22 Nicolosi, Alison          11 Our Lady of           10:16.67  
 23 Melville, Miranda          9 Rush Henriet          10:22.03  
 24 Perry, Cameo              10 Pal-Mac               10:22.46  
 25 Lovett, Danielle           9 Byron-Bergen          11:09.93  
 26 Hendrickson, Danielle     11 Livonia               11:18.82  
 27 Halling, Emily             9 Livonia               13:37.00  
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chance, Natasha           11 East                   1:43.32    10  
  2 Elliot, Katie             11 Penfield               1:44.41     8  
  3 Andrews, Ebony            12 Cicero North           1:45.06     6  
  4 Paffendorf, Lauren        10 Webster Schr           1:45.49     5  
  5 Hess, Erika               12 Fairport               1:46.21     4  
  6 Chodagiri, Prashanthi     10 Brighton               1:46.37     3  
  7 Dickey, Debra             12 Wilson                 1:46.38     2  
  8 Janicki, Amanda           12 Our Lady of            1:48.61     1  
  9 Ward, Jessica              9 Pitt-Sutherl           1:48.79  
 10 Hurley, Megan             12 Penfield               1:48.83  
 11 Rao, Nicole               12 Sweet Home             1:49.00  
 12 Harper, Janise             8 Cicero North           1:49.17  
 13 Goetz, Megan              11 Fairport               1:49.26  
 14 Snyder, Diana             12 N. Rose -wol           1:49.98  
 15 Alloco, Laura             11 East Irondeq           1:50.13  
 16 Butler, Takiyah           11 Wilson                 1:50.25  
 17 Tees, Katie               12 Cicero North           1:50.43  
 18 Szewczyk, Sarah           11 Penfield               1:51.35  
 19 Schultz, Caroline          9 Hilton                 1:51.77  
 20 Parsons, Savannah         12 Midlakes               1:52.30  
 21 Bowhers, Kristen          11 Greece Athen           1:52.35  
 22 Summer, Marguerite        10 Brighton               1:52.54  
 23 Sylvester, Krystina       11 Rush Henriet           1:53.66  
 24 Kelly, Bridget            10 Dansville              1:53.73  
 25 Grass, Jessica            12 Marion                 1:53.82  
 26 Spicer, Karina            10 Spencerport            1:54.30  
 27 Conway, Lindsay           10 East Irondeq           1:54.46  
 28 Anderson, Michele         10 Hornell                1:54.89  
 29 Schultz, Jessica          11 East Irondeq           1:54.96  
 30 Huffman, Latrice          12 Edison                 1:55.68  
 31 Brock, Traequanda         10 Edison                 1:55.75  
 32 Cain, Christyna           10 Brockport              1:55.99  
 33 Taylor, Gillian            9 Byron-Bergen           1:56.40  
 34 Conrow, Rebecca           11 East                   1:57.17  
 35 Floyd Walker, Shantia     10 Edison                 1:57.26  
 36 Roe, Haley                11 Rush Henriet           1:57.53  
 37 Sciarratta, Kim           12 Webster Schr           1:57.85  
 38 St. James, Kelly          12 Churchville-           1:57.87  
 39 Snyder, Liz               10 Marion                 1:57.95  
 40 Crowe, Whitney            12 Hornell                1:58.08  
 41 Brennan, Caitlyn           9 Aquinas                1:58.12  
 42 Greco, Yvonne             11 Spencerport            1:58.15  
 43 Everdyke, Brooke           8 Newark                 1:58.23  
 44 Shearer, Janessa          10 LeRoy                  1:58.67  
 45 Case, Jessie              10 Midlakes               1:58.84  
 46 Sheldon, Sharlyn           9 Byron-Bergen           1:58.87  
 47 Keegan, Becky             12 Aquinas                1:59.25  
 48 Hodock, Mary              12 Pal-Mac                1:59.33  
 49 Testa, Leah                9 Gates Chili            1:59.45  
 50 Paynter, Destinee          9 Wilson                 1:59.55  
 51 Miller, Emily             10 Lyons                  1:59.87  
 52 Marquardt, Margot          8 Pitt. Mendon           2:00.63  
 53 Day, Kelly                 9 Batavia                2:01.12  
 54 Maloy, Angel               9 Newark                 2:01.56  
 55 Monfea, Kelly              9 Sweet Home             2:01.84  
 56 Patnode, Ashlee           11 Clarence               2:02.95  
 57 Moon, Danielle            12 Gates Chili            2:02.96  
 58 Conklin, Amanda            9 Livonia                2:03.91  
 59 Feola, Julianne           10 Greece Athen           2:03.94  
 60 Roma, Nicole              11 West Seneca            2:04.39  
 61 Wilcox, Ashley             9 Romulus                2:05.20  
 62 Stohr, Colby              10 Williamson             2:06.51  
 63 Spencer, Tory             12 Brockport              2:06.63  
 64 Marino, Casey              9 Williamson             2:07.21  
 65 Brochu, Haley             10 East Rochest           2:07.24  
 66 Pulos, Emily              12 Our Lady of            2:08.47  
 67 Bochet, Laura             11 Clarence               2:08.72  
 68 Pfeifer, Emily            10 Batavia                2:12.53  
 69 Wakefield, Ashley          9 Livonia                2:16.62  
 70 Murray, Shelly            12 Pal-Mac                2:17.51  
 71 Chwiecko, Colleen         10 Marcus Whitm           2:19.69  
 72 White, Shannon            12 Arcadia                2:20.83  
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeWitt, Christina         12 Gates Chili               7.21  10   10  
  2 Harris, Quante            11 Edison                    7.40  10    8  
  3 Aghayere, Itohan          11 Rush Henriet              7.49  10    6  
  4 Aaron, Tiffany            11 Wilson                    7.62   9    5  
  5 Bundy, Tiffany            12 Batavia                   7.63   9    4  
  6 Townsend, Dahlia          11 Our Lady of               7.65   9    3  
  7 Patterson, Krista         12 Wilson                    7.66   9    2  
  8 Thomas, Heidy             11 Cicero North              7.73   9    1  
  9 Bush, Emily               12 Pal-Mac                   7.75   7 
 10 Whipple, Sarah            12 Marcus Whitm              7.79   8 
 11 Falcon, Britney           11 Victor                    7.80   8 
 12 Rumph, LaChundra          12 Gates Chili               7.81   8 
 13 Curry, Shauna             11 Wilson                    7.83   7 
 14 Lattimore, Brittany       12 Brighton                  7.84  10 
 15 McGee, Najia              10 Edison                    7.85   9 
 16 Willson, Abby             12 Victor                    7.90  10 
 17 Dunbar, LaToya            11 Hilton                    7.93   8 
 18 Coley, Imani              12 East                      7.96  10 
 19 Stiggins, Shannon         12 Dansville                 7.98  10 
 19 Shearer, Janessa          10 LeRoy                     7.98   6 
 21 Richardson, Ciarah         9 Cicero North              8.00   6 
 22 DeWitt, Amber              9 Gates Chili               8.01   7 
 23 Maxwell, Neshay            9 Edison                    8.02   8 
 24 Kittelberger, Allison     10 Webster Schr              8.03  10 
 25 Lee, Kristin              11 Fairport                  8.04   8 
 26 Johnson, Jasmine          11 Brighton                  8.06   5 
 27 Gamble, Tameesha          12 Rush Henriet              8.09   6 
 28 Lawn, Emer                12 West Seneca               8.12   4 
 29 DeGelleke, Trista         10 Marion                    8.15   4 
 30 Grapensteter, Jessica      9 Byron-Bergen              8.20   7 
 30 Barnoski, Kristin         10 Marcus Whitm              8.20   8 
 32 Newton, Teresa             9 Cicero North              8.21   7 
 32 Castor, Laura             12 N. Rose -wol              8.21   5 
 34 Best, Shavonne            11 Spencerport               8.22   6 
 35 DeWitt, Stephanie         12 Penfield                  8.29   6 
 36 Smith, Brandy             10 Hornell                   8.30   4 
 37 Vanamburg, Jaadin         12 Livonia                   8.36   2 
 38 Zdarlik, Tiffany          10 Midlakes                  8.37   3 
 39 Weber, Carolyn            11 Our Lady of               8.39   4 
 40 Sweet, Rebecca            11 Greece Athen              8.40   3 
 40 Ambrose, Amanda           10 Batavia                   8.40   6 
 42 Brenner, Megan            12 Batavia                   8.42   6 
 43 Elim, Jennifer            12 East                      8.44   4 
 44 Pilato, Rachel            10 Williamson                8.46   4 
 45 Elliott, Sharon           12 Aquinas                   8.47   9 
 46 Rivera, Amber             10 N. Rose -wol              8.52   4 
 46 Phillips, Katie           12 Brockport                 8.52   2 
 48 Hemminger, Tamara         12 Midlakes                  8.53   5 
 49 Boehme, Angela             9 Webster Schr              8.65   7 
 50 Eng, Rachel               10 Pitt. Mendon              8.67   5 
 51 Ghosh, Rani               12 Greece Athen              8.72   2 
 52 Nowaczewski, Jen          11 Clarence                  8.73   2 
 53 Edwards, Stephanie        10 Brockport                 8.82   4 
 54 Thompson, Nicole          12 Aquinas                   8.85   5 
 54 Mc'Allister, Kate         12 Hornell                   8.85   3 
 56 Shaughnessy, Lindsey      10 Pitt-Sutherl              8.88   2 
 57 List, Marissa              9 Byron-Bergen              8.90   3 
 58 Anten, Jen                10 Hilton                    8.91   3 
 59 Rzepkowski, Taryn         11 Livonia                   8.92   2 
 60 Wilson, Sara               9 Clarence                  8.98   1 
 61 Lorenzo, Gabrielle         9 West Seneca               9.01   1 
 62 Lewis, Mary               10 Williamson                9.02   3 
 63 O'Hara, Kristen           10 Webster Thom              9.17   2 
 64 Gugino, Megan             12 LeRoy                     9.57   2 
 -- Nolan, Nicole             11 Pal-Mac                     FS   9 
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Junod, Nicole             10 Cicero North           4:49.81    10  
  2 Cufari, Liz               12 Pitt-Sutherl           4:50.03     8  
  3 Wahl, Chris               12 Clarence               5:03.84     6  
  4 Nungesser, Becca          10 Clarence               5:08.16     5  
  5 Cufari, Kate               8 Pitt-Sutherl           5:11.78     4  
  6 Cass, Laura               11 Fairport               5:12.86     3  
  7 Shih, Anna                12 Hac                    5:14.02     2  
  8 Straw, Laura              12 Fairport               5:14.75     1  
  9 Phillips, Lauren          10 Batavia                5:18.01  
 10 Muster, Ellen              9 Marion                 5:18.90  
 11 Roe, Lauren               11 Clarence               5:19.56  
 12 Rowcliffe, Megan          12 Churchville-           5:20.28  
 13 DeSeyn, Amy               10 Victor                 5:20.44  
 14 Babb, Margo                8 Newark                 5:20.45  
 15 Chernak, Laura            11 Penfield               5:21.29  
 16 Haefner, Hilary           10 Penfield               5:23.13  
 17 Bartenstein, Andrea       12 Pal-Mac                5:23.17  
 18 Leo, Alexa                10 Lyons                  5:24.00  
 19 Marciano, Nikki           12 Our Lady of            5:27.05  
 20 Iafrati, Laura            11 Hilton                 5:27.41  
 21 Hand, Taryn               12 Brighton               5:28.74  
 22 Wooten, Jessie            10 Rush Henriet           5:28.77  
 23 Frelinger, Allison        12 Pitt-Sutherl           5:30.61  
 24 Varble, Nicole            10 Rush Henriet           5:31.46  
 25 Cali, Christina           11 Greece Athen           5:32.71  
 26 Malone, Gabiy             12 Arcadia                5:33.27  
 27 Farnsworth, Kara           8 Spencerport            5:34.53  
 28 Hammond, Erin             12 Gananda                5:36.54  
 29 Duerr, Katie               9 Cicero North           5:36.87  
 30 Bowhers, Kristen          11 Greece Athen           5:37.45  
 31 Cain, Christyna           10 Brockport              5:38.27  
 32 Kosinski, Lindsay          9 West Seneca            5:38.33  
 33 Rodenhouse, Emily          9 Pal-Mac                5:39.14  
 34 Beatty, Susan             12 Holley                 5:40.75  
 35 Sullivan, Katie            9 Our Lady of            5:40.83  
 36 Wassink, Allison           9 Gates Chili            5:42.88  
 37 Havrilla, Brittany         9 Newark                 5:43.15  
 38 Katz, Jen                 12 Spencerport            5:44.03  
 39 Frutiger, Laura           11 Brighton               5:45.22  
 40 Wood, Kaleigh              9 Red Jacket             5:46.89  
 41 Hegarty, Kara             12 Hornell                5:49.30  
 42 Lowery, Ashlee            10 Brockport              5:49.61  
 43 St. James, Kelly          12 Churchville-           5:55.28  
 44 Peck, Lindsey             11 Williamson             6:02.89  
 45 Swartz, Stacie            11 Arcadia                6:06.50  
 46 Burkholder, Taryn          8 West Seneca            6:15.41  
 47 Lagonegro, Stephanie      10 Aquinas                6:22.67  
 48 Snyder, Katie             10 N. Rose -wol           6:24.26  
 49 Lisuzzo, Gina             12 Gates Chili            6:26.89  
 50 Lindner, Kristen          11 Webster Thom           6:38.35  
 51 Bauer, Rachel             10 Batavia                6:40.67  
 
Event 12  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeWitt, Christina         12 Gates Chili              40.62  10   10  
  2 Harris, Quante            11 Edison                   41.38  10    8  
  3 Townsend, Dahlia          11 Our Lady of              42.42  10    6  
  4 West, Tanesha             11 Newark                   42.83   9    5  
  5 Chance, Natasha           11 East                     43.08  10    4  
  6 Nolan, Nicole             11 Pal-Mac                  43.97  10    3  
  7 Patterson, Krista         12 Wilson                   44.53   8    2  
  8 Paffendorf, Lauren        10 Webster Schr             44.67   9    1  
  9 Curry, Shauna             11 Wilson                   44.72   9 
 10 Kopp, Kara                11 S. Cayuga                44.76  10 
 11 Howland, Margaret         12 Fairport                 44.81   7 
 12 Chodagiri, Prashanthi     10 Brighton                 44.92   7 
 13 Hurley, Megan             12 Penfield                 45.13   9 
 14 Green, Vonshay            11 East                     45.20   7 
 15 Steenburgh, Megan         10 Fairport                 45.25   8 
 16 Lafferty, Rachel          12 West Seneca              45.33   8 
 17 Francis, Fay              10 Rush Henriet             45.36   9 
 18 Stiggins, Shannon         12 Dansville                45.40  10 
 19 Billi, Morgan              8 West Seneca              45.43   9 
 20 Strobino, Sarah           10 Sweet Home               45.48   5 
 21 Bush, Emily               12 Pal-Mac                  45.54   7 
 22 Ormon, Shauna             12 Wilson                   45.66   7 
 23 Welch, Stevie             10 Rush Henriet             45.69   9 
 23 Miller, Emma              12 Pitt-Sutherl             45.69   6 
 25 Kittelberger, Allison     10 Webster Schr             45.76   8 
 26 David, Abbie              11 Sweet Home               46.20   9 
 27 Donnelly, Caitrin         12 Pitt. Mendon             46.29   6 
 28 Kirkey, Amber             11 Newark                   46.47   6 
 29 DeGelleke, Trista         10 Marion                   46.83   6 
 30 Brock, Traequanda         10 Edison                   46.87  10 
 31 Boyle, Kerri              11 Oakfield-Ala             47.08   6 
 32 Bauer, Jenna               9 Spencerport              47.13   8 
 33 Richardson, Ciarah         9 Cicero North             47.41   6 
 34 Palma, Michele            11 Spencerport              47.50   7 
 35 Brenner, Megan            12 Batavia                  47.59   5 
 36 Weber, Carolyn            11 Our Lady of              47.63   4 
 37 Anderson, Laura           11 Livonia                  47.89   7 
 38 Sweet, Rebecca            11 Greece Athen             47.96   4 
 39 Diaz, Angel               11 Gates Chili              48.17   6 
 40 Castor, Laura             12 N. Rose -wol             48.21   5 
 41 Grapensteter, Jessica      9 Byron-Bergen             48.46   5 
 42 Epling, Dianne            12 Victor                   48.48   7 
 43 Fernaays, Jackie           8 Marion                   48.52   4 
 44 Boyd, Tiera               11 Edison                   48.57   8 
 45 Naukam, Ilisa             11 Brighton                 48.69   5 
 46 Thomas, Kelsey             9 Webster Thom             48.85   3 
 47 Growney, Erin              9 East Rochest             48.93   3 
 48 Lussier, Courtney         10 Aquinas                  49.07   5 
 49 Shearer, Janessa          10 LeRoy                    49.14   4 
 50 Romain, Melissa            8 Cicero North             49.15   5 
 51 Smith, Brandy             10 Hornell                  49.27   6 
 52 Davis, Jackie             10 Pitt-Sutherl             49.61   3 
 53 Ross, Sarah               11 Webster Thom             50.43   4 
 54 Barnard, Stephanie         9 Penfield                 50.62   3 
 55 Wheeler, Rachel           10 N. Rose -wol             50.76   3 
 56 Nichter, Chelsea          10 Clarence                 50.80   3 
 57 Childs, Caileen           10 Hilton                   51.35   2 
 58 Taggert, Melissa          12 Hornell                  52.14   5 
 59 Willard, Christine         9 Pitt. Mendon             52.32   4 
 60 Wzontek, Brittany          9 Clarence                 53.16   2 
 61 Chwiecko, Colleen         10 Marcus Whitm             54.47   2 
 62 Weinmann, Mary Beth       12 Greece Athen             55.27   2 
 63 Morrissey, Maggie          8 East Rochest             55.91   1 
 64 Mullen, Samantha          11 Batavia                  56.22   2 
 65 Grove, Erika              11 Oakfield-Ala             56.51   2 
 66 Panipinto, Lisa            9 Livonia                  59.86   1 
 67 Essig, Lynn               11 Byron-Bergen           1:02.14   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kela             12 Wilson                    8.41   8   10  
  2 Bundy, Tiffany            12 Batavia                   8.82   8    8  
  3 Hall, Courtney            10 Cicero North              9.02   8    6  
  4 Wilmer, Katie             12 Cicero North              9.41   7    5  
  5 Militello, Brenna         12 Gates Chili               9.44   8    4  
  6 Andrews, Michelle         12 Sweet Home                9.45   7    3  
  7 Grass, Jessica            12 Marion                    9.47   8    2  
  8 Whipple, Sarah            12 Marcus Whitm              9.51   7    1  
  9 McEvoy, Katie             11 Batavia                   9.54   7 
 10 Dixon, Natasha            11 Wilson                    9.57   7 
 11 Times, Shannon            12 Brighton                  9.61   7 
 12 Klug, Sara                12 Victor                    9.77   6 
 13 Mitchell, Julia           10 Pitt-Sutherl              9.83   6 
 14 Emilliano, Nicole         12 Churchville-              9.97   5 
 15 Freeman, Lisa             12 Rush Henriet             10.04   5 
 16 Boyle, Kerri              11 Oakfield-Ala             10.21   7 
 17 Rook, Katie               10 Pitt-Sutherl             10.36   5 
 18 Gesinger, Alayna          11 Fairport                 10.55   4 
 19 Wade, Taryn                8 Victor                   10.58   4 
 19 Maxwell, Neshay            9 Edison                   10.58   7 
 21 Johnson, Jasmine          11 Brighton                 10.59   5 
 22 Rossi, Jaclyn             12 Fairport                 10.64   3 
 23 Koop, Emily               10 Brockport                10.69   4 
 24 Wesson-Roth, Meredith      9 Penfield                 10.72   5 
 25 Templeton, Jenny          11 Spencerport              10.79   6 
 25 Schuster, Meghan          12 Dansville                10.79   3 
 27 Chappell, Meredith        11 Newark                   10.80   1 
 28 Rulison, Betsy            10 Marcus Whitm             10.87   4 
 28 Greco, Yvonne             11 Spencerport              10.87   6 
 30 Crawley, Brittnay         10 Gates Chili              10.89   4 
 31 Fox, Nichol               12 Marion                   10.91   4 
 32 Bell, Sierra              11 Edison                   10.92   6 
 33 Sisson, Anna              12 Pal-Mac                  10.98   3 
 33 Scahill, Alicia           11 Williamson               10.98   4 
 35 Jones, Jenna              10 N. Rose -wol             11.02   4 
 36 Robinson, Kasey           12 Webster Schr             11.19   3 
 37 Stuck, Mackenzie           9 N. Rose -wol             11.20   3 
 38 Brown, Julie              11 Webster Thom             11.22   3 
 39 Dreher, Jaimelyn           9 Our Lady of              11.30   1 
 40 Palis, Amanda             12 Aquinas                  11.36   5 
 41 Vetter, Emily              9 Webster Thom             11.48   2 
 42 Miller, Emily             10 Lyons                    11.54   2 
 43 Moyer, Jacque             11 Spencerport              11.55   5 
 44 Christensen, Jeannette     9 Our Lady of              11.61   1 
 45 Kleinbach, Bethany        11 Brockport                11.70   1 
 46 Anten, Jen                10 Hilton                   11.71   2 
 47 Beard, J' Vonna           11 Edison                   11.72   6 
 48 Kruizenga, Megan          11 Hilton                   11.73   2 
 49 Welch, Stevie             10 Rush Henriet             11.88   5 
 50 Conklin, Amanda            9 Livonia                  11.99   1 
 51 Covert, Marissa           12 Byron-Bergen             12.32   3 
 52 Lally, Jolene             12 Hornell                  12.54   2 
 53 Thiele, Abbey              9 East Rochest             12.61   2 
 54 Case, Kourtney            10 Newark                   12.74   2 
 55 Wakefield, Ashley          9 Livonia                  16.10   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clarence                                            9:53.84    10  
  2 Pitt-Sutherland                                    10:15.09     8  
  3 Batavia                                            10:15.31     6  
  4 Our Lady of Mercy                                  10:35.16     5  
  5 West Seneca West                                   10:36.36     4  
  6 Cicero North Syracuse                              10:38.64     3  
  7 Pitt. Mendon                                       10:54.24     2  
  8 East Irondequoit                                   10:54.75     1  
  9 Rush Henrietta                                     10:55.31  
 10 Fairport                                           10:57.08  
 11 Newark                                             11:00.11  
 12 Aquinas                                            11:06.65  
 13 Spencerport                                        11:09.06  
 14 Brockport High School                              11:35.97  
 15 Williamson                                         11:44.93  
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield                                            4:24.35   4   10  
  2 Cicero North Syracuse                               4:25.84   4    8  
  3 Wilson                                              4:26.65   4    6  
  4 Webster Schroeder                                   4:26.74   3    5  
  5 Fairport                                            4:27.26   4    4  
  6 Pitt-Sutherland                                     4:30.25   4    3  
  7 Clarence                                            4:30.52   3    2  
  8 Edison                                              4:32.91   4    1  
  9 Newark                                              4:32.95   3 
 10 Victor                                              4:33.31   3 
 11 East                                                4:37.53   4 
 12 West Seneca West                                    4:38.21   4 
 13 Rush Henrietta                                      4:41.30   3 
 14 Gates Chili                                         4:41.63   2 
 15 Spencerport                                         4:46.03   3 
 16 Batavia                                             4:48.88   2 
 17 Hornell                                             4:54.57   2 
 18 Midlakes                                            4:55.73   3 
 19 Our Lady of Mercy                                   5:02.44   1 
 20 Williamson                                          5:04.12   2 
 21 East Rochester                                      5:07.75   1 
 22 Livonia                                             5:12.24   2 
 23 Dansville                                           5:17.59   2 
 24 Romulus                                             5:20.56   1 
 25 Aquinas                                             5:21.92   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson                                              1:48.42   5   10  
  2 Batavia                                             1:52.04   5    8  
  3 Rush Henrietta                                      1:52.68   5    6  
  4 Gates Chili                                         1:54.71   5    5  
  5 Brighton                                            1:55.39   5    4  
  6 Victor                                              1:57.09   4    3  
  7 Pal-Mac                                             1:57.13   5    2  
  8 Fairport                                            1:57.73   5    1  
  9 Sweet Home                                          2:00.64   4 
 10 Edison                                              2:02.13   5 
 11 East                                                2:03.36   4 
 12 Hornell                                             2:03.92   4 
 13 Webster Thomas                                      2:04.03   3 
 14 N. Rose -wol                                        2:04.43   3 
 15 Marcus Whitman                                      2:04.57   4 
 16 Cicero North Syracuse                               2:04.84   4 
 17 Brockport High School                               2:05.09   2 
 18 West Seneca West                                    2:05.24   3 
 19 Dansville                                           2:05.41   4 
 20 Penfield                                            2:05.82   4 
 21 Pitt-Sutherland                                     2:05.89   2 
 22 Livonia                                             2:06.88   2 
 23 Greece Athena                                       2:06.91   2 
 24 Byron-Bergen                                        2:07.03   3 
 25 Spencerport                                         2:07.68   3 
 26 Aquinas                                             2:08.26   2 
 27 Webster Schroeder                                   2:08.61   3 
 28 Williamson                                          2:09.65   2 
 29 Clarence                                            2:09.83   1 
 30 Pitt. Mendon                                        2:10.23   3 
 31 Newark                                              2:10.29   1 
 32 Our Lady of Mercy                                   2:16.30   2 
 33 East Rochester                                      2:17.80   1 
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Marquita           10 Oakfield-Ala          36-06.25    10  
  2 Halling, Michelle         11 Livonia               35-02.00     8  
  3 Times, Shayna             12 Brighton              34-11.25     6  
  4 Times, Shannon            12 Brighton              34-08.50     5  
  5 Williams, Amy             12 Oakfield-Ala          34-03.00     4  
  6 Tooley, Patty             10 Cicero North          32-04.00     3  
  7 Tooley, Kelly             10 Cicero North          32-01.00     2  
  8 Krens, Stacy              12 Brockport             31-11.25     1  
  9 Hamilton, Robyn           12 Cicero North          31-03.25  
 10 Kotzin, Lygia             12 Sweet Home            31-01.50  
 11 Duff, Allison             11 Brockport             31-01.00  
 12 Stadtmiller, Alicia       12 Spencerport           30-07.25  
 13 David, Abbie              11 Sweet Home            30-07.00  
 14 Rumph, LaChundra          12 Gates Chili           30-00.50  
 15 Aaron, Tiffany            11 Wilson                29-11.25  
 15 Ettman, Kelsey            11 Romulus               29-11.25  
 17 Coon, Meredith            12 Penfield              29-08.00  
 18 Tevington, Jane           12 West Seneca           29-03.50  
 19 Rapp, Emily               12 Pal-Mac               29-02.25  
 20 Aghayere, Itohan          11 Rush Henriet          28-06.00  
 21 Waclawski, Sarah          10 Batavia               28-04.50  
 22 McArdle, Nichole          11 Marcus Whitm          28-02.25  
 23 Henry, Amanda             12 Victor                28-01.00  
 24 Torres, Maritza           11 Rush Henriet          27-11.50  
 25 Johnson, Jasmine          11 Brighton              27-08.50  
 26 Dargout, Shella           12 East                  27-08.00  
 27 Dickey, Debra             12 Wilson                27-07.50  
 28 Ritzel, Amanda            11 Spencerport           26-11.25  
 29 Hunt, Alison              10 Marcus Whitm          26-11.00  
 30 Gollwitzer, Jackie        11 Gates Chili           26-02.50  
 31 Beard, J' Vonna           11 Edison                26-01.75  
 32 Elliott, Sharon           12 Aquinas               25-11.00  
 33 Stecura, Alanna           10 East Irondeq          25-09.50  
 34 Ikpeze, Nneka             12 Our Lady of           25-09.25  
 35 Lewis, Mary               10 Williamson            25-05.50  
 36 Arslanian, Christel       12 Brockport             25-05.25  
 37 Williams, Julie           10 Pitt. Mendon          25-04.50  
 37 Dodge, Ashley             11 Midlakes              25-04.50  
 39 Finocchio, Jodi           11 Gates Chili           25-03.00  
 40 Williams, Tiffany         11 Aquinas               24-11.50  
 41 Sewell, Lashay            10 Edison                24-07.25  
 42 Hochman, Sara             11 Victor                24-06.75  
 43 Bloomer, Sonya            11 Greece Olymp          24-02.25  
 44 Dooley, Amber             11 Arcadia               24-00.50  
 45 Hernandez, Tzeitel        12 Pitt. Mendon          23-11.25  
 45 Vancaeseele, Laura        11 Red Jacket            23-11.25  
 47 Allen, Katy               12 Hilton                23-11.00  
 48 Handelman, Emily          10 Penfield              23-09.50  
 49 Pfeifer, Emily            10 Batavia               23-01.25  
 50 Maciejewski, Amanda       10 Clarence              22-09.75  
 51 Kingsland, Anna            9 West Seneca           22-07.00  
 52 Isihos, Despina           11 Our Lady of           22-06.00  
 53 Halling, Emily             9 Livonia               22-05.00  
 54 Fox, Nichol               12 Marion                22-00.00  
 55 DePrez, Margo             12 Fairport              21-06.50  
 56 Gerken, Allicia           11 Williamson            21-02.25  
 57 Buckmaster, Kristina      10 Hornell               20-08.25  
 58 Bell, Kristin             12 Pal-Mac               19-02.50  
 
Event 24  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Courtney            10 Cicero North           5-05.00    10  
  2 Militello, Brenna         12 Gates Chili            5-02.00     8  
  3 Times, Shayna             12 Brighton               5-02.00     6  
  4 Lattimore, Brittany       12 Brighton               4-10.00     5  
  5 Fiesinger, Marsha         11 Cicero North           4-10.00     4  
  6 Lewis, Alison             11 West Seneca            4-08.00     2.5
  6 Snyder, Liz               10 Marion                 4-08.00     2.5
  8 Wood, Kaleigh              9 Red Jacket             4-08.00     1  
  9 Lill, Katie               10 Webster Schr           4-08.00  
 10 Huffman, Latrice          12 Edison                 4-08.00  
 11 Welch, Stevie             10 Rush Henriet           4-08.00  
 12 Hess, Erika               12 Fairport               4-06.00  
 13 Olson, Lauren             12 Fairport               4-06.00  
 14 Seeley, Laura             12 Williamson             4-06.00  
 15 Williams, Tiffany         11 Aquinas                4-04.00  
 15 May, Sara                 12 Greece Athen           4-04.00  
 15 Case, Jessie              10 Midlakes               4-04.00  
 15 Pipech, Scarlett          10 East Irondeq           4-04.00  
 15 O'Brien, Therese          11 Our Lady of            4-04.00  
 15 Lussier, Courtney         10 Aquinas                4-04.00  
 21 Sutherland, Erin          10 Penfield               4-02.00  
 21 Beard, J' Vonna           11 Edison                 4-02.00  
 21 Wheaton, Kellie            9 Livonia                4-02.00  
 21 Tyo, Amy                  10 Spencerport            4-02.00  
 21 Kruizenga, Megan          11 Hilton                 4-02.00  
 21 Shirk, Charissa           12 Batavia                4-02.00  
 21 Adair, Kate                9 Our Lady of            4-02.00  
 -- Newman, Rachel            11 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Westcott, Brittney        10 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Stoep, Liesel             11 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Plucinik, Deanna          10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Manuel, Eleanor           12 Cicero North                NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilmer, Katie             12 Cicero North          10-06.00    10  
  2 McEvoy, Katie             11 Batavia               10-00.00     8  
  3 Sosik, Beth               12 Gates Chili            9-06.00     6  
  4 DeGelleke, Trista         10 Marion                 8-06.00     5  
  5 DeWitt, Stephanie         12 Penfield               8-06.00     4  
  6 Mirabella, Sharon         12 Webster Thom           8-00.00     3  
  7 Zulawski, Jessica         11 Penfield               7-06.00     2  
  8 Bowers, Caitlin           11 Gates Chili            7-06.00     1  
  9 Hogan, Jenny              11 Penfield               7-00.00  
  9 Hinckley, Alex            11 Newark                 7-00.00  
 -- Galloway, Angela          10 Cicero North                NH  
 -- Smith, Hanna              10 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Gamble, Tameesha          12 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Seeley, Laura             12 Williamson                  NH  
 -- Vetter, Jessie            11 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Jobe, Amy                 10 Newark                      NH  
 -- Farrell, Jennifer         12 Cicero North                NH  
 -- Scahill, Alicia           11 Williamson                  NH  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kela             12 Wilson                18-07.50    10  
  2 Harris, Quante            11 Edison                17-01.00     8  
  3 Billi, Morgan              8 West Seneca           16-05.50     6  
  4 Gurrant, Jen              11 Batavia               16-03.50     5  
  5 Strobino, Sarah           10 Sweet Home            16-01.50     4  
  6 Westcott, Amanda          11 Brockport             15-07.00     3  
  7 Barfield, Lavonne         11 Wilson                15-06.50     2  
  8 West, Tanesha             11 Newark                15-05.25     1  
  9 Grass, Jessica            12 Marion                15-04.00  
 10 Dunbar, LaToya            11 Hilton                14-11.75  
 11 Bell, Sierra              11 Edison                14-08.50  
 12 Jones, Tenisha            10 Wilson                14-08.00  
 12 Lee, Kristin              11 Fairport              14-08.00  
 14 Borke, Kerrian             9 Cicero North          14-04.50  
 15 Aghayere, Itohan          11 Rush Henriet          14-01.00  
 16 Booth, Christine          12 Penfield              14-00.25  
 17 Knowles, Kathryn          12 Churchville-          13-11.75  
 18 Boyle, Kerri              11 Oakfield-Ala          13-08.50  
 19 Reis, Emily               10 Byron-Bergen          13-06.75  
 20 Mooney, Beth              11 Gates Chili           13-01.75  
 21 McGee, Najia              10 Edison                13-01.00  
 21 Mitchell, Julia           10 Pitt-Sutherl          13-01.00  
 23 Leo, Alexa                10 Lyons                 12-10.00  
 23 Bezon, Christina          11 Gates Chili           12-10.00  
 25 Uschold, Laura            12 Spencerport           12-07.75  
 26 Driessen, Christina       10 Marion                12-07.25  
 27 Oaks, Abby                10 Midlakes              12-06.00  
 28 Lovette, Ashlee           10 East                  12-05.50  
 29 Lim, Lauren               12 Greece Athen          12-01.50  
 30 English, Amanda            9 West Seneca           12-00.50  
 31 Harris, Rebecca            9 West Seneca           11-11.75  
 32 Sugarman, Emily           12 Brighton              11-11.50  
 33 Way, Liz                  10 Marcus Whitm          11-11.00  
 34 Lim, Kristen              12 Greece Athen          11-06.75  
 35 Stadtmiller, Kristine     11 Spencerport           11-06.00  
 36 Dreher, Jaimelyn           9 Our Lady of           11-04.50  
 37 Libby, Tricia             10 Fairport              11-04.25  
 38 Grove, Erika              11 Oakfield-Ala          11-04.00  
 39 Renzoni, Emily            11 Dansville             11-03.50  
 40 Bloss, Sally              12 Williamson            11-02.50  
 41 Daum, Charlotte           11 Marcus Whitm          10-11.50  
 42 Perrine, Nikki            10 Dansville             10-08.75  
 43 Freeman, Brianna           9 Livonia               10-08.50  
 44 Christensen, Jeannette     9 Our Lady of           10-02.75  
 45 Gugino, Megan             12 LeRoy                 10-00.25  
 -- Smith, Amanda             11 Hornell                   FOUL  
 -- Chance, Natasha           11 East                      FOUL  
 -- Anderson, Laura           11 Livonia                   FOUL  
 -- Nowaczewski, Jen          11 Clarence                  FOUL  
 -- Wolff, Felecia            11 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gurrant, Jen              11 Batavia               37-04.25    10  
  2 Thomas, Heidy             11 Cicero North          36-03.50     8  
  3 Barfield, Lavonne         11 Wilson                33-09.25     6  
  4 Falcon, Britney           11 Victor                33-07.25     5  
  5 Knowles, Kathryn          12 Churchville-          33-01.25     4  
  6 Francis, Fay              10 Rush Henriet          32-10.25     3  
  7 Dixon, Natasha            11 Wilson                32-05.75     2  
  8 Mesi, Lauren              11 Clarence              31-11.00     1  
  9 Bell, Sierra              11 Edison                31-07.00  
 10 Westcott, Amanda          11 Brockport             31-06.75  
 11 Jones, Tenisha            10 Wilson                31-02.75  
 12 Gesinger, Alayna          11 Fairport              30-07.75  
 13 Booth, Christine          12 Penfield              30-06.75  
 14 Driessen, Christina       10 Marion                30-05.75  
 15 Coley, Imani              12 East                  30-03.25  
 16 Borke, Kerrian             9 Cicero North          30-02.25  
 17 Nowaczewski, Jen          11 Clarence              30-01.25  
 18 Dunbar, LaToya            11 Hilton                29-10.00  
 19 James, Christina          10 East                  29-06.50  
 20 Stadtmiller, Kristine     11 Spencerport           29-06.00  
 21 Uschold, Laura            12 Spencerport           28-09.50  
 22 Vanamburg, Jaadin         12 Livonia               28-09.00  
 23 Mooney, Beth              11 Gates Chili           28-06.75  
 23 Sutherland, Erin          10 Penfield              28-06.75  
 25 Kirkey, Amber             11 Newark                28-06.50  
 26 Lim, Lauren               12 Greece Athen          27-06.50  
 27 Sugarman, Emily           12 Brighton              27-06.25  
 28 Way, Liz                  10 Marcus Whitm          27-01.00  
 29 Nicolosi, Alison          11 Our Lady of           26-09.25  
 30 Elderbroom, Tiffany        9 Cicero North          26-07.50  
 31 Daum, Charlotte           11 Marcus Whitm          26-06.75  
 32 Allen, Katy               12 Hilton                26-02.75  
 33 Freeman, Lisa             12 Rush Henriet          26-01.00  
 34 Lill, Katie               10 Webster Schr          25-08.00  
 34 Kingsland, Anna            9 West Seneca           25-08.00  
 36 Lim, Kristen              12 Greece Athen          25-07.00  
 37 Billi, Alexandra           9 West Seneca           25-06.25  
 38 Neri, Alyssa               9 Webster Schr          25-03.50  
 39 Rook, Katie               10 Pitt-Sutherl          25-00.50  
 40 Oaks, Abby                10 Midlakes              25-00.25  
 41 Schillinger, Sara         12 Dansville             24-10.50  
 42 Farrell, Caileen           9 Our Lady of           24-09.00  
 43 Marino, Casey              9 Williamson            24-07.00  
 44 Gray, Marissa             11 Midlakes              24-03.75  
 45 Rzepkowski, Taryn         11 Livonia               24-00.25  
 46 Carr, Alana               12 Brockport             22-00.50  
 47 Perrine, Nikki            10 Dansville             21-09.00  
 -- Hart, Rachel              10 Red Jacket                FOUL  
 -- Wolff, Felecia            11 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- McGee, Shayla             10 Edison                    FOUL