ROCHESTER WINTER TRACK LEAGUE
BOYS' CLASS A BESTS as of : 10-Feb
2003 - 2004
# Event Name School Grade Mark Site Class Date
cutoff 6.1
45m Dash Mike Nebors Edison 11 5.5 Roberts A 1/10/2004
45m Dash Leon Woods East 12 5.6 Roberts A 1/10/2004
45m Dash Ernest Jackson Gates-Chili 11 5.6 Roberts A 1/10/2004
45m Dash Pat Weider Fairport 11 5.6 NY Chiro. A 1/31/2004
45m Dash Derrick Morgan East 11 5.6 NY Chiro. A 1/31/2004
45m Dash Bryonne Herring Gates-Chili 12 5.7 Roberts A 12/12/2003
45m Dash Cedric Johnson Gates-Chili 12 5.7 Roberts A 12/12/2003
45m Dash Erik Bell Edison 11 5.7 U. of R. A 12/12/2003
45 m Dash Spencer Carter Fairport 9 5.7 Roberts A 1/10/2004
45 m Dash Taruz Morton East 9 5.7 NY Chiro. A 1/31/2004
45m Dash Brandon Carter East 11 5.8 Roberts A 1/10/2004
45m Dash Brent McGill East 5.8 U. of R. A 12/13/2003
45m Dash Nate Alston Edison 12 5.8 U. of R. A 12/13/2003
45m Dash PJ Miller Edison 12 5.8 U. of R. A 12/13/2003
45m Dash Ricky Barney Brockport 11 5.8 Roberts A 12/12/2003
45m Dash Brian Kerxhalli Brockport 11 5.8 Roberts A 12/12/2003
45m Dash Richard Cooper East 10 5.8 Roberts A 1/10/2004
45m Dash Justin Hale East 11 5.8 Roberts A 1/10/2004
45m Dash Clynt Holt East 12 5.8 Roberts A 1/10/2004
45m Dash Justin Daniel Gates-Chili 11 5.8 Roberts A 1/29/2004
45m Dash Tim Asberry Gates-Chili 11 5.8 Roberts A 1/29/2004
45m Dash Jimmy Thammakhanti Gates-Chili 12 5.9 Roberts A 12/12/2003
45m Dash Kameren Ashford Edison 12 5.9 U. of R. A 12/13/2003
45m Dash Justin Daniel Gates-Chili 11 5.9 Roberts A 12/12/2003
45m Dash Kyle Henning Gr. Athena 11 5.9 NY Chiro. A 1/31/2004
45m Dash Mike Cahill Rush-Henr. 12 5.9 NY Chiro. A 1/31/2004
45 m Dash Satushi Ikeguya Fairport 9 5.9 NY Chiro. A 1/31/2004
45m Dash Tim Washington Gates-Chili 10 6.20 NY Chiro. A 2/7/2004
45m Dash Nick Assini Gates-Chili 11 6.0 Roberts A 1/29/2004
1 45m Dash Ricardo Cortes Spencerport 11 6.0 Roberts A 12/12/2003
45m Dash M. Gunner Edison 10 6.0 U. of R. A 12/13/2003
1 45m Dash Chris Burke Spencerport 11 6.1 Roberts A 12/12/2003
1 45m Dash Brendan Fitzgerald Penfield 12 6.1 Roberts A 1/10/2004
1 45m Dash Joe Moore Rush-Henr. 12 6.1 Roberts A 1/23/2004
1 45m Dash Calvin Sandlin Rush-Henr. 11 6.1 NY Chiro. A 1/31/2004
1 45m Dash David Lien Rush-Henr. 10 6.1 NY Chiro. A 2/7/2004
1 cutoff 7.1
55m Dash Nate Alston Edison 12 6.80 NYC  Armory A 1/10/2004
55m Dash Bryonne Herring Gates-Chili 12 6.6 Hobart A 12/20/2003
55m Dash Spencer Carter Fairport 9 6.9 Hobart A 1/24/2004
55m Dash Erik Bell Edison 11 6.91 NYC  Armory A 1/10/2004
55m Dash Cedric Johnson Gates-Chili 12 6.7 Hobart A 12/20/2003
55m Dash Mike Nebors Edison 11 6.7 Hobart A 12/20/2003
55m Dash Ify Uche East 11 6.7 Hobart A 12/20/2003
55m Dash Tom Heinsbergen Brockport 12 7.00 Hobart A 12/20/2003
55m Dash Kameren Ashford Edison 12 6.8 Hobart A 12/20/2003
55m Dash Erik Bell Edison 11 6.8 Hobart A 12/20/2003
55m Dash Brent McGill East 10 6.8 Hobart A 12/20/2003
55m Dash Tim Washington Gates-Chili 10 6.9 Hobart A 12/20/2003
2 55m Dash Mike Reynolds Fairport 12 6.9 Hobart A 12/20/2003
2 55m Dash Brian Kerxhalli Brockport 11 6.9 Hobart A 12/20/2003
55m Dash Justin Daniel Gates-Chili 11 6.9 Hobart A 12/20/2003
55m Dash Nick Ranalletti Spencerport 11 6.9 Hobart A 12/20/2003
55m Dash Leon Woods East 12 6.9 Hobart A 12/20/2003
2 55m Dash Taruz Moon East 9 6.9 Hobart A 12/20/2003
2 55m Dash Kameron Ashford Edison 12 7.20 NYC  Armory A 1/10/2004
55m Dash Mekquish Gunner Edison 10 7.25 NYC  Armory A 1/10/2004
2 cutoff 6.7
3 40m Hurdles Terrell Gissendanner Edison 11 5.7 U. of R. A 12/13/2003
3 40m Hurdles Kevin Rosario Edison 10 6.7 U. of R. A 12/13/2003
3 40m Hurdles
3 40m Hurdles
3
4 50m Hurdles Jimmy Sorel Brockport 12 6.8 Roberts A 12/12/2003
4 50m Hurdles Brendan Fitzgerald Penfield 12 7.5 NYChiro A 12/12/2003
4 50m Hurdles Nick Assini Gates-Chili 12 7.6 Roberts A 1/10/2004
4 50m Hurdles David Lien Rush-Henr. 10 8.0 Roberts A 1/23/2004
50m Hurdles Randall Yu Brockport 10 8.4 NY Chiro A 1/31/2004
4 50m Hurdles Andy Perkins Rush-Henr. 10 8.8 NY Chiro A 1/31/2004
4 50m Hurdles Jeff Michel Rush-Henr. 12 9.1 NY Chiro A 1/31/2004
4
4 cutoff 10.1
55m Hurdles Terrell Gissendanner Edison 11 7.64 NYC Armory A 1/10/2004
5 55m Hurdles Jimmy Sorel Brockport 12 8.01 Hobart A 1/24/2004
55m Hurdles John Simmons Edison 12 8.39 Hobart A 1/24/2003
55m Hurdles Brendan Fitzgerald Penfield 12 8.47 Hobart A 12/29/2003
55m Hurdles Nick Assini Gates-Chili 12 8.53 Cornell A 1/3/2004
55m Hurdles Kevin Rosario Edison 10 8.8 Hobart A 12/20/2003
5 55m Hurdles Phil Scheg Gr. Athena 12 9.24 Hobart A 1/24/2004
55m Hurdles Donnell Mosby East 10 9.29 Hobart A 1/24/2004
5 55m Hurdles Derrick Morgan East 12 9.4 Hobart A 12/20/2003
55m Hurdles Eric Simmons East 11 9.4 Hobart A 12/20/2003
55m Hurdles Randall Yu Brockport 10 9.95 Hobart A 1/24/2004
55m Hurdles Andy Perkins Rush-Henr. 10 9.8 Hobart A 1/24/2004
55m Hurdles Jeff Michel Rush-Henr. 12 9.9 Hobart A 1/24/2004
55m Hurdles Andy Perkins Rush-Henr. 10 10.1 Hobart A 12/29/2003
5 cutoff 42.5
300m Dash Rob White Gates-Chili 12 35.89 NYC Armory A 1/17/2004
300m Dash Pat Weider Fairport 11 36.52 Hobart A 1/24/2004
300m Dash Joe Greene Edison 11 36.7 Hobart A 12/20/2003
300m Dash Nick Herman Gates-Chili 11 37.63 NYC Armory A 1/17/2004
300m Dash Nick Kulp Brockport 12 37.64 Hobart A 1/24/2004
300m Dash Kyle Henning Gr. Athena 11 38.33 Hobart A 2/7/2004
300m Dash Mike Cahill Rush-Henr. 12 38.57 Hobart A 2/7/2004
300m Dash Chris Burke Spencerport 11 38.60 Hobart A 1/24/2004
300m Dash Derrick Morgan East 11 38.69 Hobart A 1/24/2004
6 300m Dash John Frazier Gr. Athena 10 38.8 Hobart A 12/20/2003
300m Dash Bryonne Herring Gates-Chili 12 38.8 Hobart A 12/20/2003
300m Dash Jimmy Sorel Brockport 12 39.1 NY Chiro. A 1/31/2004
300m Dash Tom Heinsbergen Brockport 12 39.47 Hobart A 1/24/2004
300m Dash Alex Kitt C'Ville 12 39.3 Roberts A 1/28/2004
300m Dash Nick Ranalletti Spencerport 11 39.62 Hobart A 2/7/2004
300m Dash Jermaine Ridgeway Edison 10 39.4 Hobart A 12/20/2003
300m Dash Richard Cooper East 10 39.5 NY Chiro. A 1/31/2004
300m Dash Scott Pollack Fairport 10 39.87 Hobart A 2/7/2004
300m Dash Andy Wegman Rush-Henr. 12 39.8 Hobart A 12/20/2003
300m Dash Nick Ranalletti Spencerport 11 39.8 NY Chiro. A 1/31/2004
300m Dash Spencer Carter Fairport 9 40.17 Hobart A 1/24/2004
300m Dash Ify Uche East 11 40 Hobart A 12/20/2003
300m Dash Simon Stampe Penfield 12 40.43 Hobart A 1/24/2004
300m Dash Teddy Quinn Rush-Henr. 12 40.3 Hobart A 12/20/2003
300m Dash Taruz Moton East 9 40.6 Roberts A 1/10/2004
300m Dash Kameren Ashford Edison 12 40.7 Hobart A 12/20/2003
300m Dash  Brendan Fitzgerald Penfield 12 40.9 NY Chiro. A 1/31/2004
300m Dash Tyler Howell Gr. Athena 12 41.3 NY Chiro. A 1/31/2004
300m Dash Mike Visca Gr. Athena 12 41.76 Hobart A 1/24/2004
6 300m Dash Lyle Pavia Spencerport 12 42.0 Roberts A 12/12/2003
300m Dash Calvin Sandlin Rush-Henr. 11 42.2 NY Chiro. A 1/31/2004
300m Dash Miles Ketchum Brockport 12 42.2 NY Chiro. A 1/31/2004
6 300m Dash Steve Reiss Spencerport 12 42.5 Roberts A 12/12/2003
6 300m Dash
7 cutoff 1:40.0
600m Run Kyle Pixton Gates-Chili 12 1:24.31 NYC Armory A 1/17/2004
600m Run Rob White Gates-Chili 12 1:26.44 Cornell A 1/3/2004
600m Run John Simmons Edison 12 1:27.12 Hobart A 12/20/2003
600m Run Teddy Quinn Rush-Henr. 12 1:28.07 Hobart A 2/7/2004
600m Run Brian Mooney Gates-Chili 12 1:29.7 Roberts A 1/29/2004
600m Run Tim Katlic Penfield 12 1:29.9 Hobart A 12/19/2003
600m Run Joe Greene Edison 11 1:30.7 U. of R. A 12/13/2003
600m Run Steve Reiss Spencerport 12 1:30.13 Hobart A 1/24/2004
600m Run PJ Cowie Spencerport 11 1:31.0 NY Chiro A 1/31/2004
600m Run Kyle Zuhlke Edison 11 1:31.4 Hobart A 12/20/2003
600m Run Peter Katlic Penfield 12 1:31.56 Hobart A 2/7/2004
600m Run Jesse Hubbell Fairport 12 1:31.73 Hobart A 2/7/2004
600m Run Tyler Howell Gr. Athena 12 1:32.51 Hobart A 2/7/2004
600m Run Harrison Potter Gates-Chili 12 01:32.5 Roberts A 1/29/2004
600m Run Dan Wilcox Gr. Athena 10 1:32.91 Hobart A 1/24/2004
600m Run Simon Stampe Penfield 12 1:33.38 Hobart A 2/7/2004
600m Run Andy Wegman Rush-Henr. 12 1:33.72 Hobart A 2/7/2004
600m Run Carl Phelps Penfield 11 01:33.5 Hobart A 12/19/2003
7 600m Run Nick Kulp Brockport 12 01:34.0 Roberts A 12/12/2003
600m Run Chris Fisher Gates-Chili 12 01:34.3 Cornell A 1/3/2004
600m Run Andrew Varble Rush-Henr. 12 01:34.7 Hobart A 1/24/2004
600m Run Nick Assini Gates-Chili 11 01:34.8 Hobart A 12/20/2003
600m Run Isaac Kramer East 10 01:35.0 Hobart A 12/20/2003
600m Run Lavern Sessions Edison 11 01:35.5 U. of R. A 12/13/2003
600m Run Steve Elliot Penfield 12 1:35.79 Hobart A 2/7/2004
600m Run Mike Lewis Edison 11 01:35.6 Hobart A 12/20/2003
7 600m Run Jesse Hubbell Fairport 12 01:35.9 Hobart A 12/20/2003
600m Run Phil Caruso Gates-Chili 12 01:35.9 Hobart A 12/20/2003
600m Run Pat Weider Fairport 11 01:36.0 Roberts A 1/10/2004
600m Run Brian Farrell Gates-Chili 11 01:36.0 Roberts A 1/10/2004
600m Run Will Haskell Rush-Henr. 11 01:36.1 Hobart A 12/20/2003
7 600m Run Joey Priola Fairport 10 01:36.5 Hobart A 12/20/2003
7 600m Run PJ Cowie Spencerport 11 01:37.0 Roberts A 12/12/2003
600m Run Matt Cain Brockport 8 01:37.0 Roberts A 1/10/2004
600m Run John Steward Fairport 12 01:37.1 NY Chiro A 1/31/2004
600m Run John Dominguez Edison 11 01:37.6 Hobart A 12/20/2003
600m Run Charles Ruhland Rush-Henr. 11 01:38.2 Roberts A 1/10/2004
600m Run Jason Esposito Rush-Henr. 11 01:39.4 Roberts A 1/23/2004
600m Run Drew Prok Rush-Henr. 12 01:39.4 NY Chiro A 2/7/2004
600m Run Steve Norton Brockport 12 1:39.66 Hobart A 1/24/2004
600m Run Jon Gauthier Rush-Henr. 11 01:39.7 NY Chiro A 1/31/2004
600m Run Josh Chaddock Spencerport 10 01:40.0 Roberts A 1/23/2004
600m Run Jose Diaz Edison 12 01:40.7 U. of R. A 12/13/2003
cutoff 3:01.0
1000m Run Tim Katlic Penfield 12 2:39.20 Hobart A 2/7/2004
1000m Run Teddy Quinn Rush-Henr. 12 2:39.39 Hobart A 1/24/2004
1000m Run Joe Greene Edison 11 2:40.07 Hobart A 1/24/2004
1000m Run Andrew Varble Rush-Henr. 12 2:44.07 Hobart A 2/7/2004
1000m Run Brian Mooney Gates-Chili 12 2:44.94 Hobart A 1/24/2004
7 1000m Run John Simmons Edison 12 02:45.4 U. of R. A 12/13/2003
1000m Run Kyle Pixton Gates-Chili 12 2:46.36 Cornell A 1/3/2004
1000m Run Harrison Potter Gates-Chili 12 02:46.5 Roberts A 1/10/2004
1000m Run Peter Katlic Penfield 12 02:46.9 Roberts A 1/10/2004
1000m Run Will Haskell Rush-Henr. 11 02:48.3 Hobart A 1/24/2004
1000m Run Matt Martina Penfield 10 2:50.40 Hobart A 1/24/2004
1000m Run Craig Coon Penfield 10 02:50.7 Roberts A 1/10/2004
1000m Run Brett Dolan Rush-Henr. 11 02:51.0 NY Chiro A 1/31/2004
1000m Run Jon Peffley Penfield 10 2:51.30 Hobart A 2/7/2004
1000m Run Phil Caruso Gates-Chili 12 2:51.69 Hobart A 2/7/2004
1000m Run Brian Farrell Gates-Chili 11 02:52.0 Roberts A 1/29/2004
1000m Run Carl Phelps Penfield 11 02:52.1 Roberts A 1/10/2004
1000m Run Kevin Moore Gates-Chili 10 02:53.2 Roberts A 1/29/2004
1000m Run John Steward Fairport 12 2:54.57 Hobart A 2/7/2004
1000m Run Paul Ciero Gr. Athena 11 2:54.68 Hobart A 2/7/2004
1000m Run Jon Gauthier Rush-Henr. 11 02:55.5 NY Chiro A 2/7/2004
1000m Run Joe Celestino Gr. Athena 9 2:56.08 Hobart A 1/24/2004
1000m Run Jesse Hubbell Fairport 12 02:56.1 Hobart A 1/24/2004
1000m Run Ryan Bloom Spencerport 9 2:57.43 NY Chiro A 2/7/2004
1000m Run Steve Norton Brockport 12 2:58.53 Hobart A 1/24/2004
1000m Run Jose Diaz Edison 12 2:58.67 Hobart A 1/24/2004
1000m Run Dan Wilcox Gr. Athena 10 02:58.9 Roberts A 1/10/2004
1000m Run Andy Wegman Rush-Henr. 12 02:59.7 NY Chiro A 1/31/2004
1000m Run Ben DeGeorge Rush-Henr. 11 02:59.9 NY Chiro A 2/7/2004
8 1000m Run Nick Lowe Spencerport 10 03:01.0 Roberts A 12/12/2003
8 1000m Run Steve Northrup Brockport 12 03:01.0 Roberts A 1/10/2004
8 1000m Run
8 1000m Run
8 1000m Run
8
8 1500m Run
9
cutoff 5:05.0
1600m Run Teddy Quinn Rush-Henr. 12 04:28.7 Dartmouth A 1/10/2004
1600m Run Craig Coon Penfield 10 4:37.28 Hobart A 2/7/2004
1600m Run Tim Katlic Penfield 12 4:40.76 Hobart A 1/24/2004
1600m Run Brian Mooney Gates-Chili 12 04:41.6 NYC Armory A 1/17/2004
1600m Run Brian Mooney Gates-Chili 12 4:45.57 Cornell A 1/3/2004
1600m Run Matt Martina Penfield 10 4:48.77 Hobart A 2/7/2004
1600m Run Brett Dolan Rush-Henr. 11 4:48.83 Hobart A 2/7/2004
1600m Run Harrison Potter Gates-Chili 12 4:49.28 Hobart A 1/24/2004
1600m Run Andrew Varble Rush-Henr. 12 04:49.3 NY Chiro A 1/31/2004
1600m Run Peter Katlic Penfield 12 04:52.8 NY Chiro A 1/31/2004
1600m Run Connor Martin Fairport 11 04:53.2 NY Chiro A 1/31/2004
1600m Run Jon Gauthier Rush-Henr. 11 04:54.1 Hobart A 1/24/2004
1600m Run Brian Farrell Gates-Chili 11 4:54.91 Hobart A 2/7/2004
1600m Run Nick Lowe Spencerport 10 04:55.0 NY Chiro A 1/31/2004
1600m Run Matt Martina Penfield 10 04:55.1 NY Chiro A 1/31/2004
1600m Run Kevin Moore Gates-Chili 10 04:56.2 Roberts A 12/12/2003
1600m Run Dave Patalano C'Ville 11 04:56.2 Roberts A 1/29/2004
1600m Run Ryan Bloom Spencerport 9 4:57.15 NY Chiro A 2/7/2004
1600m Run Corey Prok Rush-Henr. 12 04:57.1 Roberts A 1/23/2004
1600m Run Carl Phelps Penfield 11 04:58.4 NY Chiro A 1/31/2004
1600m Run Mark Streb Brockport 9 4:59.03 Hobart A 2/7/2004
1600m Run Jon Peffley Penfield 10 05:00.2 NYChiro A 12/12/2003
1600m Run Carl Phelps Penfield 11 05:01.2 NYChiro A 12/12/2003
1600m Run Bill Mack Gr. Athena 11 05:01.4 Hobart A 2/7/2004
1600m Run Nick Lowe Spencerport 10 05:02.0 Roberts A 12/12/2003
1600m Run Ben DeGeorge Rush-Henr. 11 05:02.1 NY Chiro A 1/31/2004
1600m Run Sean Brinkman Spencerport 12 05:03.0 Roberts A 12/12/2003
9 1600m Run Dan Wilcox Gr. Athena 10 05:03.1 Roberts A 12/12/2003
9 1600m Run Steve Norton Brockport 12 05:05.0 NY Chiro A 1/31/2004
9
9
9
9 cutoff 11:15.0
3200m Run Teddy Quinn Rush-Henr. 12 10:07.2 NY Chiro A 1/31/2004
3200m Run Connor Martin Fairport 11 10:08.4 Hobart A 2/7/2004
10 3200m Run Tim Katlic Penfield 12 10:13.5 Roberts A 1/10/2004
3200m Run Craig Coon Penfield 10 10:19.9 Hobart A 12/19/2003
3200m Run Brett Dolan Rush-Henr. 11 10:28.6 Hobart A 12/20/2003
3200m Run Nick Lowe Spencerport 10 10:29.62 Hobart A 2/7/2004
3200m Run Jon Gauthier Rush-Henr. 11 10:29.9 Hobart A 12/20/2003
3200m Run Harrison Potter Gates-Chili 12 10:31.1 Hobart A 12/20/2003
3200m Run Dan Spaulding C'Ville 11 10:31.4 Hobart A 2/7/2004
3200m Run Brian Mooney Gates-Chili 12 10:36.5 Hobart A 12/20/2003
3200m Run Will Haskell Rush-Henr. 11 10:36.5 Hobart A 2/7/2004
3200m Run Ryan Bloom Spencerport 9 10:40.0 Roberts A 1/23/2004
3200m Run Jon Peffley Penfield 10 10:45.0 Hobart A 12/19/2003
3200m Run Ben DeGeorge Rush-Henr. 11 10:46.2 Hobart A 1/24/2004
3200m Run Peter Katlic Penfield 12 10:47.5 Hobart A 12/19/2003
3200m Run Sean Brinkman Spencerport 12 10:54.0 Hobart A 12/20/2003
10 3200m Run Mark Streb Brockport 9 10:56.0 Hobart A 12/20/2003
3200m Run Matt Cain Brockport 8 10:57.58 Hobart A 2/7/2004
3200m Run Charles Ruhland Rush-Henr. 11 10:58.3 NY Chiro A 2/7/2004
3200m Run Tim Avery Gates-Chili 9 10:58.48 NY Chiro A 2/7/2004
3200m Run Ben DeGeorge Rush-Henr. 11 11:00.4 Hobart A 12/20/2003
3200m Run Corey Prok Rush-Henr. 12 11:03.6 NY Chiro A 1/31/2004
3200m Run Kyle Dacey Fairport 9 11:05.6 Hobart A 2/7/2004
10 3200m Run DJ Boykin Fairport 11 11:06.3 Hobart A 12/20/2003
10 3200m Run Lou Acresti Rush-Henr. 11 11:09.0 Roberts A 1/23/2004
10 3200m Run Mike Wakefield Rush-Henr. 10 11:14.3 Roberts A 1/23/2004
10
10
10
10
10
10 1500m Racewalk
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11 cutoff 5'0"
11 High Jump Dennis Jemison Edison 12 6'6" NYC Armory A 1/10/2004
High Jump Erik Bell Edison 11 6'0" U. of R. A 12/13/2003
High Jump Phil Scheg Gr. Athena 12 5'10" Roberts A 1/10/2004
High Jump Duncan Ellison Penfield 12 5'8" Hobart A 12/19/2003
High Jump Kyle Pixton Gates-Chili 12 5'8" Hobart A 12/29/2003
High Jump Richard Cooper East 10 5'8" NY Chiro A 1/31/2004
High Jump Brandon Carter East 12 5'6" Hobart A 12/20/2003
High Jump Eric Millilo Fairport 12 5'6" Roberts A 1/10/2004
High Jump Rashad Young East 9 5'6" Hobart A 12/20/2003
High Jump Derrick Morgan East 11 5'6" Roberts A 1/10/2004
High Jump Nick Minter Rush-Henr. 11 5'6" NY Chiro A 2/7/2004
High Jump Leon Woods East 12 5'4" Hobart A 12/20/2003
12 High Jump Eric Beecher Fairport 10 5'4" Hobart A 12/20/2003
High Jump Andy Perkins Rush-Henr. 10 5'4" NY Chiro A 2/7/2004
High Jump Kyle Pixton Gates-Chili 12 5'4" Hobart A 12/20/2003
12 High Jump Antone Cooper East 9 5'2" Hobart A 12/20/2003
12 High Jump Jermaine Ridgeway Edison 5'2" Hobart A 1/3/2004
High Jump Jeremy Kuczynski Penfield 12 5'2" NY Chiro A 1/31/2004
High Jump Andy Perkins Rush-Henr. 10 5'2" NY Chiro A 1/31/2004
High Jump Rob White Gates-Chili 12 5'2" Roberts A 1/29/2004
High Jump Kevin O'Riley Gates-Chili 9 5'2" Hobart A 2/7/2004
12
12 cutoff 16'11"
Long Jump Richard Cooper East 10 21' 1 1/2" Hobart A 1/24/2004
12 Long Jump Dennis Jemison Edison 12 20'7" Hobart A 12/29/2003
Long Jump Rob White Gates-Chili 12 20'7" Cornell A 1/3/2004
Long Jump Terrell Gisssendanner Edison 11 20'4 3/4" NYC Armory A 1/10/2004
Long Jump Ernest Jackson Gates-Chili 11 19' 1 1/2" Hobart A 2/7/2004
Long Jump PJ Miller Edison 12 19'0" Hobart A 12/29/2003
Long Jump Pat Weider Fairport 11 18'11 1/2" Hobart A 1/24/2004
Long Jump Mekquish Gunner Edison 10 18'10 1/2" Hobart A 1/3/2004
Long Jump Mike Nebors Edison 11 18'7 1/4" Hobart A 1/24/2004
Long Jump Kevin O'Riley Gates-Chili 9 18'2 1/2" Cornell A 1/3/2004
Long Jump Nate Alston Edison 12 18' 1 3/4" Hobart A 12/29/2003
Long Jump Anthony McDibreu Edison 10 18'1" Hobart A 12/20/2003
13 Long Jump Kyle Henning Gr. Athena 11 17'11" Roberts A 1/10/2004
Long Jump Calvin Sandlin Rush-Henr. 11 17'10 1/4" Hobart A 1/3/2004
Long Jump Mike Nebors Edison 10 17'7 1/4" Hobart A 12/20/2003
Long Jump Mike Avery Gates-Chili 10 17'6" Cornell A 1/3/2004
Long Jump Ernest Jackson Gates-Chili 11 17'5" Hobart A 12/20/2003
Long Jump Kevin Rosario Edison 10 17'4 1/2" Hobart A 12/20/2003
Long Jump Andy Perkins Rush-Henr. 10 17'2 1/2" Hobart A 1/3/2004
13 Long Jump Spencer Carter Fairport 9 16'11" Hobart A 12/20/2003
13 Long Jump
13 Long Jump
13 Long Jump
13
cutoff 8'6"
13 Pole Vault
14 Pole Vault Mike Reynolds Fairport 12 13'6" Hobart A 1/3/2004
Pole Vault Nick Herman Gates-Chili 11 13'0" Hobart A 2/7/2004
Pole Vault Mike Dempsey Gates-Chili 9 12'0" Hobart A 12/20/2003
Pole Vault Steve Reiss Spencerport 12 11'0" NY Chiro A 1/31/2004
Pole Vault Nick Interlicchia Gates-Chili 11 11'6" Hobart A 2/7/2004
Pole Vault Jeremy Kuczynski Penfield 12 10'6" Hobart A 2/7/2004
Pole Vault Nick Interlicchia Gates-Chili 11 10'0" Hobart A 12/29/2003
14 Pole Vault Spenser McAvoy Penfield 11 8'0" Roberts A 1/10/2004
14 Pole Vault Alex Tang Penfield 10 7'6" Roberts A 1/10/2004
14 Pole Vault
14 Pole Vault
14
14 cutoff 35'0"
Shot Put Aaron Goodfellow Gates-Chili 12 48'7" Roberts A 1/29/2004
Shot Put Barry Grimes Spencerport 12 45'1 1/4" Hobart A 2/7/2004
Shot Put Tobie Lewis Edison 10 43'10" Hobart A 12/20/2003
Shot Put Quinten Moorehead East 43'9" U. of R. A 12/13/2003
Shot Put Ronnie Dennis East 12 43'4" Hobart A 12/20/2003
Shot Put Jerrod Butler Edison 11 42'9" Hobart A 12/20/2003
Shot Put Steve O'Riley Gates-Chili 11 41'8" Hobart A 12/20/2003
Shot Put Nick Kulp Brockport 12 40'8" Roberts A 1/10/2004
Shot Put Mike Burgstrom Spencerport 12 39'10" NY Chiro A 1/31/2004
Shot Put Jeff Michel Rush-Henr. 12 38'1 1/2" Roberts A 1/10/2004
Shot Put Duncan Ellison Penfield 12 37'10 1/4" Hobart A 1/24/2004
Shot Put Jay Bryant Rush-Henr. 12 37'9" Roberts A 1/10/2004
Shot Put Dave Leven Gr. Athena 11 36'8 1/2" Roberts A 1/10/2004
15 Shot Put Mike Burgstrom Spencerport 12 36'7" Roberts A 12/12/2003
15 Shot Put Karl Reisig Gr. Athena 11 36'3" Roberts A 12/12/2003
15 Shot Put Dale VanVorst Brockport 12 36'2" Roberts A 1/10/2004
15 Shot Put John Bertola Gr. Athena 11 35'7" NY Chiro A 2/7/2004
15 Shot Put
15 Shot Put
15 Shot Put
15
15 cutoff 35'0"
15 Triple Jump Dennis Jemison Edison 12 46'5 1/2" NYC Armory A 1/10/2004
Triple Jump Jimmy Sorel Brockport 12 44'9 1/2" Hobart A 2/7/2004
Triple Jump Richard Cooper East 10 43 4" Hobart A 1/24/2004
Triple Jump Terrell Gissendanner Edison 11 42'10 1/2" Hobart A 1/24/2004
Triple Jump Kyle Pixton Gates-Chili 12 41' 4 1/2" Cornell A 1/3/2004
Triple Jump Leon Woods East 12 38'3" Hobart A 1/24/2004
16 Triple Jump Kevin O'Riley Gates-Chili 9 38'7 1/2" Cornell A 1/3/2004
Triple Jump Peter Cumbo C'Ville 12 38'3" Roberts A 1/28/2004
16 Triple Jump Nate Alston Edison 12 37'10" Hobart A 12/20/2003
Triple Jump Leon Woods East 12 37'8" Roberts A 1/10/2004
16 Triple Jump Mike Cahill Rush-Henr. 12 35'9" Hobart A 12/20/2003
16 Triple Jump
16 Triple Jump
16 Triple Jump
16
16
800m Relay East 1:37.25 Hobart A 12/20/2003
800m Relay Fairport 1:37.45 Hobart A 1/24/2004
800m Relay Edison 1:38.17 Hobart A 1/3/2004
800m Relay Gates-Chili 1:40.22 Cornell A 1/3/2004
800m Relay Spencerport 01:41.5 Hobart A 1/4/2004
800m Relay Brockport 1:40.92 Hobart A 1/24/2004
800m Relay Rush-Henr. 01:42.7 Hobart A 1/24/2004
800m Relay Brockport 1:43.60 Hobart A 1/3/2004
17 800m Relay Gr. Athena 1:44.59 Hobart A 1/24/2004
800m Relay Penfield 01:47.2 Hobart A 12/19/2003
17 800m Relay
17 800m Relay
17 800m Relay
17
1600m Relay Gates-Chili 03:30.5 NYC Armory A 1/17/2004
1600m Relay Edison 3:34.22 Hobart A 1/3/2004
1600m Relay Spencerport 03:39.4 NYChiro A 1/31/2004
1600m Relay East 3:41.48 Hobart A 1/3/2004
1600m Relay Gr. Athena 3:47.44 Hobart A 1/3/2004
1600m Relay Rush-Henr. 03:47.9 Hobart A 1/3/2004
1600m Relay Fairport 03:50.1 NYChiro A 1/31/2004
1600m Relay Penfield 03:51.8 NYChiro A 1/31/2004
18 1600m Relay Brockport 04:30.0 Hobart A 1/3/2004
18 1600m Relay
18 1600m Relay
18 1600m Relay
18 1600m Relay
18 1600m Relay
18
3200m Relay Penfield 08:34.5 Hobart A 1/3/2004
3200m Relay Gates-Chili 8:44.09 Hobart A 1/24/2004
3200m Relay Rush-Henr. 8:44.36 Hobart A 1/24/2004
3200m Relay Edison Tech 08:44.3 Hobart A 12/20/2003
19 3200m Relay Gr. Athena 9:09.92 Hobart A 1/24/2004
3200m Relay Fairport 09:30.9 Hobart A 1/3/2004
19 3200m Relay Spencerport 09:32.0 Hobart A 12/20/2003
19 3200m Relay East 9:37.98 Hobart A 1/3/2004
19 3200m Relay Brockport 10:12.8 Hobart A 1/3/2004
19 3200m Relay
19 3200m Relay
19 3200m Relay
19
19