ROCHESTER WINTER TRACK LEAGUE
Boys Class B Results as of : 9-Feb
2003 - 2004
# Event Name School Grade Mark Site Class Date
1 45m Dash Jamel Mattox Thomas 12 5.5 NYCC B 1/30/2004
1 45m Dash Gary Jones Schroeder 10 5.7 Roberts Wesl B 1/9/2004
1 45m Dash Alex Difulvio Thomas 10 5.7 U of R B 12/13/2003
1 45m Dash Cory Hall McQuaid 10 5.7 NYCC B 1/30/2004
1 45m Dash Neadom Walton Mendon 12 5.8 U of R B 12/13/2003
1 45m Dash Kenny Johnson East Irondeq 5.8 NYCC B 1/31/2004
1 45m Dash Ken Pask Arcadia 12 5.83 NYCC B 1/31/2004
2 45m Dash Sean Meagher McQuaid 11 5.9 U of R B 12/13/2003
2 45m Dash Jason Guinan Victor 12 5.9 Roberts Wesl B 1/9/2004
2 45m Dash Cory Charbonneau Schroeder 12 5.9 NYCC B 1/30/2004
2 45m Dash Kerrance james Wilson 11 6.0 NYCC B 1/30/2004
2 45m Dash Bert Schoff Mendon 10 6 NYCC B 1/31/2004
2 45m Dash Bradley Young Wilson 11 6 NYCC B 1/30/2004
3 45m Dash Ken Pickney McQuaid 12 6 U of R B 12/13/2003
3 45m Dash Jeff Shur Victor 11 6.1 Roberts Wesl B 1/9/2004
3 45m Dash Ryan McDonald McQuaid 12 6.1 U of R B 12/13/2004
3 45m Dash Ricky Forero East Irondeq 6.1 U of R B 12/13/2004
3 45m Dash Tim Farrell Victor 10 6.1 Roberts Wesl B 1/9/2004
4 45m Dash Kevin Braun Thomas 12 6.2 Roberts Wesl B 1/9/2004
4 45m Dash Thoan Bui East Irondeq 6.2 U of R B 12/13/2003
4 45m Dash Shawn Cobb East Irondeq 6.2 NYCC B 1/31/2004 ########
4 45m Dash Ricky Matula Arcadia 11 6.31 NYCC B 1/31/2004
4 45m Dash Madison Goldfischer Arcadia 12 6.38 NYCC B 1/31/2004
4
4 55m Dash Jamel Mattox Thomas 12 6.5 Hobart B 12/20/2003
4 55m Dash Chris Rinere Olympia 12 6.5 Hobart B 12/20/2003
5 55m Dash Lance Perry Olympia 11 6.6 Hobart B 12/20/2003
5 55m Dash Rob Lawler Olympia 12 6.6 Hobart B 12/20/2003
5 55m Dash Neadom Walton Mendon 12 7.18FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
5 55m Dash Sean Meagher McQuaid 11 7.32FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
5 55m Dash Jason Guinan Victor 12 7.07 Hobart B 1/24/2004
5 55m Dash Alex Difulvio Thomas 10 7.1 Hobart B 12/20/2003
6 55m Dash Cory Hall McQuaid 10 7.39FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
6 55m Dash Bradley Young Wilson 11 7.41FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
6 55m Dash Kerrance james Wilson 11 7.45FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
6
6 40m Hurdles Mike Wodarski McQuaid 11 6.4 U of R B 12/13/2003
7 40m Hurdles Dave Oulette McQuaid 11 6.9 U of R B 12/13/2003
7
7 55m Hurdles Chris Jones Brighton 12 8.3 Hobart B 12/20/2003
7 55m Hurdles Dan Hixon Victor 12 8.37 Hobart B 12/20/2003
7 55m Hurdles Mike Wodarski McQuaid 11 8.76FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
7 55m Hurdles Reagan Rafferty Victor 12 8.5 Hobart B 12/29/2003
7 55m Hurdles Kevin Braun Thomas 12 8.7 Hobart B 12/29/2003
7 55m Hurdles Dan Moriarty Schroeder 10 8.8 Hobart B 12/29/2003
8 55m Hurdles Madison Goldfischer Arcadia 9.22FAT Hobart B 2/7/2004
8 55m Hurdles Dave Oulette McQuaid 11 9.2 Hobart B 12/20/2003
8 55m Hurdles Brian Woodlock Brighton 11 9.56FAT NYCC B 2/7/2004
8
8 300m Dash Toby Wyckoff Thomas 11 37.7 Hobart B 12/20/2003
8 300m Dash Ken Pask Arcadia 38.04FAT Hobart B 2/7/2004
8 300m Dash Chris Gettings Olympia 12 38.2 Hobart B 12/20/2003
9 300m Dash Chris Hodge Wilson 11 38.82FAT Hobart B 2/7/2004
300m Dash Chris Jones Brighton 12 38.5 Hobart B 12/20/2003
9 300m Dash Bert Schoff Mendon 10 39.00FAT Hobart B 2/7/2004
9 300m Dash Lance Perry Olympia 39.16FAT Hobart B 2/7/2004
9 300m Dash Justin Hurtt Mendon 39.90FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
9 300m Dash Jeff Shur Victor 11 39.15 Hobart B 1/24/2004
9 300m Dash Shawn Cobb East Irondeq 39.9 Hobart B 1/24/2004
9 300m Dash Ken Pickney McQuaid 12 40:14FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
9 300m Dash Mike Wodarski McQuaid 11 40 U of R B 12/13/2003
10 300m Dash Cory Charbonneau Schroeder 12 40.7FAT Hobart B 12/20/2003
10 300m Dash Ryan McDonald McQuaid 12 40.83FAT Hobart B 2/7/2004
10 300m Dash Eric Hogrefe Mendon 12 40.7 NYCC B 1/31/2004
10 300m Dash Jason Guinan Victor 12 41.2 Roberts Wesl B 1/9/2004
10 300m Dash Keyshawn Coker East Irondeq 41.3 NYCC B 1/31/2004
10 300m Dash Charlie McCarthy Mendon 11 41.8 Hobart B 12/20/2003
10
10 600m Run Ethan Russell Brighton 12 1:27.18FAT Hobart B 2/7/2004
10 600m Run Chris Tottier Thomas 12 01:30.0 Hobart B 12/20/2003
11 600m Run Chris Hodge Wilson 11 1:30.26FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
11 600m Run Matt Jones McQuaid 12 1:31.04FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
11 600m Run Chris Antonitis Mendon 10 1:31.19FAT Hobart B 2/7/2004
11 600m Run Charlie McCarthy Mendon 11 1:32.14FAT Hobart B 2/7/2004
11 600m Run Joe Friedman Brighton 11 01:32.7 Hobart B 12/20/2003
11 600m Run Eric English Mendon 9 01:33.3 NYCC B 1/31/2004
11 600m Run Dan Hixon Victor 12 01:33.4 NYCC B 1/30/2004
11 600m Run Matt Vaughan Mendon 11 01:33.9 NYCC B 1/31/2004
11 600m Run Peter Schwalm McQuaid 10 01:34.0 NYCC B 1/30/2004
12 600m Run Matt Yonosko Schroeder 12 1:36.08FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
12 600m Run Tim Hanna McQuaid 10 01:36.0 Hobart B 12/20/2003
12 600m Run Chris Toot Arcadia 01:36.1 Hobart B 12/20/2003
12 600m Run Alex Smith Brighton 11 01:36.8 Roberts Wesl B 1/9/2004
12 600m Run Keyshawn Coker East Irondeq 1:37.6FAT NYCC B 2/7/2004
12 600m Run Tim Marshall Schroeder 9 1:37.70FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
12 600m Run Brian Woodlock Brighton 11 1:37.70FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
12 600m Run Mark Benjamin Victor 10 01:37.5 NYCC B 1/30/2004
12 600m Run Dave Yohoodik McQuaid 12 1:37 U of R B 12/13/2003
13 600m Run Doug Pipech East Irondeq 01:37.8 Hobart B 1/24/2004
13 600m Run Dan Butler Brighton 11 01:38.2 NYCC B 1/31/2004
13 600m Run Jamie Moynihan McQuaid 11 01:38.4 NYCC B 1/30/2004
13 600m Run Mike Ansaldi McQuaid 10 1:39 Hobart B 12/29/2003
13 600m Run Joe Markham East Irondeq 1:39 U of R B 12/13/2003
13 600m Run Pete Bligh Arcadia 01:43.5 Hobart B 1/24/2004
13
13
14 1000m Run Kyle Heath Victor 12 02:41.2 Roberts Wesl B 1/9/2004
14 1000m Run Chris Tottier Thomas 12 2:46.39FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
14 1000m Run Joe Friedman Brighton 12 02:47.0 U of R B 12/13/2003
14 1000m Run Matt Vaughan Mendon 11 2:49.65FAT Hobart B 2/7/2004
14 1000m Run Ben Hall Victor 10 02:49.5 Roberts Wesl B 1/9/2004
14 1000m Run Peter Schwalm McQuaid 10 2:50.76FAT Hobart B 2/7/2004
14 1000m Run Ethan Russell Brighton 12 02:51.1 Roberts Wesl B 1/9/2004
14 1000m Run Chris Antonitis Mendon 10 02:52.3 NYCC B 1/31/2004
15 1000m Run Matt McIntosh Brighton 10 2:53.8 FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
15 1000m Run Andrew Kless Brighton 12 2:54.78FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
15 1000m Run Tim Hanna McQuaid 10 2:56.36FAT Hobart B 2/7/2004
15 1000m Run Charlie McCarthy Mendon 11 02:54.9 NYCC B 1/31/2004
15 1000m Run Eric English Mendon 9 2:55.05FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
15 1000m Run Mike Ansaldi McQuaid 10 2:55 Roberts Wesl B 1/9/2004
15 1000m Run Matt Jones McQuaid 12 2:56 Roberts Wesl B 1/9/2004
15 1000m Run Patrick Menzies Brighton 11 02:58.2 NYCC B 1/31/2004
15 1000m Run Bobby Fuino Brighton 10 02:58.2 NYCC B 1/31/2004
15 1000m Run Mark Morrell Victor 10 2:59 Roberts Wesl B 1/9/2004
15 1000m Run Jon Peres Brighton 10 03:00.5 Roberts Wesl B 1/9/2004
16 1000m Run Nick Green Wilson 11 03:02.1 U of R B 12/13/2003
16 1000m Run Tommy Green Brighton 11 03:04.0 NYCC B 2/7/2004
16 1000m Run Dan Beaty Arcadia 03:04.7 Hobart B 1/24/2004
16 1000m Run Matthew Sanford Wilson 11 03:24.8 Hobart B 2/7/2004
16
16 1600m Run Kyle Heath Victor 12 4:17.72FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
16 1600m Run Joe Friedman Brighton 11 04:31.06FAT Hobart B 2/7/2004
16 1600m Run Matt Jones McQuaid 12 4:40.58FAT Hobart B 2/7/2004
16 1600m Run Ben Hall Victor 9 04:46.2 NYCC B 1/30/2004
16 1600m Run Dave Yohoodik McQuaid 12 4:47.66FAT Hobart B 2/7/2004    
17 1600m Run Jamie Moynihan McQuaid 11 4:55.51FAT Hobart B 2/7/2004
17 1600m Run Andrew Kless Brighton 12 04:56.0 NYCC B 1/31/2004
17 1600m Run Mike Ansaldi McQuaid 10 04:56.1 NYCC B 1/30/2004
17 1600m Run Derek Zellefrow Thomas 12 4:56.48FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
17 1600m Run Patrick Menzies Brighton 10 4:58.0 FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
17 1600m Run Chris Toot Arcadia 4:58.1FAT Hobart B 2/7/2004
17 1600m Run Mark Morrell Victor 11 4:58.8FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
17 1600m Run Jon Peres Brighton 9 5:02.65FAT Hobart B 2/7/2004
17 1600m Run Nick Green Wilson 11 5:02.75FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
18 1600m Run Dan Ciaccio Schroeder 10 05:05.0 U of R B 12/13/2003
18 1600m Run Tim Hanna McQuaid 10 5:05.98FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
18 1600m Run Jim Lacagnina Olympia 11 5:07 Hobart B 2/7/2004
18
18 3200m Run Kyle Heath Victor 12 9:34.79FAT Hobart B 1/3/2004
18 3200m Run Joe Friedman Brighton 11 9:52.8 FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
18 3200m Run Dave Yohoodik McQuaid 12 10:20.6 FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
18 3200m Run Ben Hall Victor 9 10:35.1 Hobart B 12/20/2003
18 3200m Run Derek Zellefrow Thomas 12 10:44.10FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
18 3200m Run Mark Morrell Victor 11 10:46.7 Hobart B 12/20/2003   
19 3200m Run Jon Peres Brighton 10 10:48.5 FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
19 3200m Run Jamie Moynihan McQuaid 11 10:52.0 Hobart B 12/20/2003
19 3200m Run Jon Peres Brighton 10 10:58.2 Hobart B 12/20/2003
19 3200m Run Peter Schwalm McQuaid 10 11:03.4 Roberts Wesl B 1/9/2004
19 3200m Run Jon Pinto Brighton 9 11:08.68FAT NYCC B 2/7/2004
19 3200m Run Tom Green Brighton 11 11:10.9 Hobart B 12/20/2003
19 3200m Run Patrick Menzies Brighton 10 11:10.9 Hobart B 12/20/2003  
19 3200m Run Andy Van Roo Arcadia 11:21.9FAT Hobart B 2/7/2004
19
19 High Jump Reagan Rafferty Victor 12 6'5'' Hobart B 1/24/2004
High Jump Neil Freer East Irondeq 6'0'' Hobart B 2/7/2004
High Jump Pete Bligh Arcadia 9 5'8'' NYCC B 1/31/2004
High Jump Eric Hogrefe Mendon 12 5'6'' Hobart B 12/29/2003
High Jump Pete Bligh Arcadia 5'4'' Hobart B 12/20/2003
High Jump Dave Oulette McQuaid 11 5'4'' Hobart B 1/24/2004
High Jump Sean Meagher McQuaid 11 5'4'' NYCC B 1/30/2004
Long Jump Gary Jones Schroeder 10 20'1.25 Hobart B 1/24/2004
Long Jump Kenny Johnson East Irondeq 20'0.25 Hobart B 1/24/2004
Long Jump Jamel Mattox Thomas 12 19'11 Roberts Wesl B 1/9/2004
Long Jump Ken Pask Arcadia 12 19'9'' Hobart B 1/24/2004
Long Jump Toby Wyckoff Thomas 11 19'6 Hobart B 12/29/2003
Long Jump Chris Gettings Olympia 12 18'8'' Hobart B 1/3/2004
Long Jump Bradley Young Wilson 11 18'7 U of R B 12/13/2003
Long Jump Esat Ali Brighton 11 18'5'' Hobart B 1/24/2004
Long Jump Keyshawn Coker East Irondeq 18'3.75 Hobart B 12/20/2003
Long Jump Ken Pickney McQuaid 12 17'11.75 Hobart B 1/24/2004
Long Jump Nick Green Wilson 11 17'7.75 Hobart B 1/3/2004
Long Jump Dan Moriarty Schroeder 10 17'4'' Roberts Wesl B 1/9/2004
Long Jump Dave Oulette McQuaid 12 17'1'' Hobart B 1/24/2004
Long Jump Mike Wodarski McQuaid 12 16'10 Roberts Wesl B 1/9/2004
Pole Vault Dave Divirgilio McQuaid 11 13'0'' NYCC B 1/30/2004
Pole Vault Paul Mongiovi Thomas 11 11'0'' NYCC B 1/30/2004
Pole Vault Dave Oulette McQuaid 11 9'6 NYCC B 1/30/2004
Pole Vault JT Steinhilber Thomas 12 8'6 NYCC B 1/30/2004
Pole Vault Martin Wegman McQuaid 10 8'6'' NYCC B 1/30/2004
Shot Put Brandon Fallone Olympia 12 48'5.5'' Hobart B 12/29/2003
Shot Put Tom Santillo Olympia 12 45'8'' Roberts Wesl B 1/9/2004
Shot Put Dan Gettings Olympia 12 44'2'' Hobart B 1/24/2004
Shot Put Chris Rinere Olympia 12 44'2'' Hobart B 2/7/2004
Shot Put Tom VanEpps East Irondeq 39'10.25 Hobart B 1/24/2004
Shot Put Dave Farnan Olympia 12 38'5'' Hobart B 2/7/2004
Shot Put Jeff Casper Thomas 12 37'10.25 Hobart B 12/29/2003
Shot Put David James Wilson 11 37'5'' NYCC B 1/30/2004
Shot Put Alex Smith Brighton 11 37'3'' Hobart B 1/3/2004
Shot Put Josh Miller East Irondeq 37'3'' NYCC B 1/31/2004
Shot Put Ken Pask Arcadia 12 37'0'' NYCC B 1/31/2004
Shot Put Ryan McDonald McQuaid 12 36'4'' NYCC B 1/30/2004
Triple Jump Kenny Johnson East Irondeq 42'4.75 Hobart B 1/24/2004
Triple Jump Gary Jones Schroeder 10 41'11 Hobart B 1/24/2004
Triple Jump Eric Hogrefe Mendon 12 40'5'' Hobart B 2/7/2004
Triple Jump Steven Ramsey Wilson 11 39'8'' Hobart B 1/3/2004
Triple Jump Reagan Rafferty Victor 12 39'2.50 Hobart B 1/24/2004
Triple Jump Chris Hodge Wilson 11 38'7.50 Hobart B 1/3/2004
Triple Jump Dan Moriarty Schroeder 10 38'4.25 Hobart B 1/3/2004
Triple Jump Chris Jones Brighton 12 38'3'' Roberts Wesl B 1/9/2004
Triple Jump Ricky Matula Arcadia 36'11.50 Hobart B 1/24/2004
Triple Jump Sean Meagher McQuaid 11 36'7'' Hobart B 1/24/2004
Triple Jump Tyler Babeck East Irondeq 35'4'' Roberts Wesl B 1/23/2004
Triple Jump Madison Goldfischer Arcadia 34'6 Roberts Wesl B 12/12/2003
800m Relay Thomas 01:39.4 NYCC B 1/30/2004
800m Relay Mendon 01:40.8 Hobart B 12/20/2003
800m Relay Olympia 1:41 Hobart B 1/24/2004
800m Relay Victor 01:42.0 Hobart B 1/3/2004
800m Relay East Irondeq 01:42.2 Hobart B 1/3/2004
800m Relay McQuaid 1:45.4FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
800m Relay Schroeder 1:44.16FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
800m Relay Brighton 01:49.9 Hobart B 1/3/2004
1600m Relay Brighton 03:45.5 Hobart B 1/3/2004
1600m Relay Victor 03:49.8 Hobart B 1/24/2004
1600m Relay Thomas 03:51.4 Hobart B 1/3/2004
1600m Relay McQuaid 3:52.85FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
1600m Relay Mendon 03:54.5 Hobart B 1/3/2004
1600m Relay Wilson 4:00.10FAT Hobart B 1/24/2004
1600m Relay Schroeder 04:02.0 Hobart B 1/3/2004
3200m Relay Brighton 8:49 Hobart B 1/24/2004
3200m Relay Victor 08:54.6 Hobart B 12/20/2003
3200m Relay McQuaid 8:58 Hobart B 12/20/2003
3200m Relay Arcadia 9:26 Hobart B 1/24/2004
3200m Relay Schroeder 09:41.3 Hobart B 1/3/2004