ROCHESTER WINTER TRACK LEAGUE            
      2/10    
    GIRLS' CLASS C BESTS     as of :    
      12:20 AM    
    2003 - 2004      
           
# Event Name School Grade Mark Site Class Date
1 45m Dash Dahlia Townsend Mercy 11 6.2 NYCC C 1/30/2004
1 45m Dash Shannon Speed Franklin 9 6.2 NYCC C 1/31/2004
1 45m Dash Jen Gurrant Batavia 11 6.3 NYCC C 1/30/2004
1 45m Dash Nicole Nolan Pal-Mac 11 6.3 NYCC C 1/31/2004
1 45m Dash Emily Bush Pal-Mac 12 6.4 NYCC C 12/12/2003
1 45m Dash Tiffany Bundy Batavia 12 6.4 U of R C 12/13/2003
1 45m Dash Andrea Madden Franklin 10 6.6 U of R C 1/10/2004
1 45m Dash Natalie Olton Pal-Mac 12 6.6 U of R C 1/10/2004
1 45m Dash Sharon Ellicott Aquinas 12 6.7 Roberts C 12/12/2003
1 45m Dash Amanda Ambrose Batavia 10 7.02 NYCC C 2/7/2004
1 45m Dash Shavonda Rounds Franklin 9 6.8 U of R C 12/13/2003
1 45m Dash Brandy Smith Hornell 10 6.9 U of R C 12/13/2003
1 45m Dash Jackie Davis Sutherland 10 6.9 U of R C 12/13/2003
1 45m Dash Megan Devlin Pal-Mac 11 6.9 NYCC C 12/12/2003
1 45m Dash Tamara Hemminger Midlakes 12 6.9 NYCC C 1/30/2004
1 45m Dash Shannon Hamilton Batavia 9 7.0 U of R C 1/10/2004
1 45m Dash Tiffany Zdarlik Midlakes 10 7.0 U of R C 1/10/2004
1 45m Dash Anna Sisson Pal-Mac 12 7.0 NYCC C 1/31/2004
1 45m Dash Abby Oaks Midlakes 10 7.0 NYCC C 1/30/2004
1 45m Dash Jaadin VanAmburg Livonia   7.27 NYCC C 2/7/2004
1 45m Dash Felecia Wolff Batavia 11 7.1 U of R C 1/10/2004
1 45m Dash Carolyn Weber Mercy 11 7.1 NYCC C 12/12/2003
1 45m Dash Laura Anderson Livonia   7.2 NYCC C 1/31/2004
           
2 55m Dash Emily Bush Pal-Mac 12 7.44 Hobart C 2/7/2004
2 55m Dash Tiffany Bundy Batavia 12 7.63 Hobart C 1/24/2004
2 55m Dash Dahlia Townsend Mercy 11 7.65 Hobart C 1/24/2004
2 55m Dash Shannon Speed Franklin 9 7.5 Hobart C 12/20/2003
2 55m Dash Natalie Olton Pal-Mac 12 8.0 Hobart C 12/19/2003
2 55m Dash Brandy Smith Hornell 10 8.30 Hobart C 1/24/2004
2 55m Dash Jaadin Vanamburg Livonia 12 8.36 Hobart C 1/24/2004
2 55m Dash Tiffany Zdarlik Midlakes 10 8.37 Hobart C 1/24/2004
2 55m Dash Carolyn Weber Mercy 11 8.39 Hobart C 1/24/2004
2 55m Dash Amanda Ambrose Batavia 10 8.40 Hobart C 1/24/2004
2 55m Dash Megan Brenner Batavia 10 8.42 Hobart C 1/24/2004
2 55m Dash Katie McAllister Hornell 12 8.44 Hobart C 2/7/2004
2 55m Dash Sharon Elliott Aquinas 12 8.47 Hobart C 1/24/2004
2 55m Dash Tamara Hemminger Midlakes 12 8.50 Hobart C 2/7/2004
2 55m Dash Megan Devlin Pal-Mac 11 8.59 Hobart C 2/7/2004
2 55m Dash Nicole Thompson Aquinas 12 8.85 Hobart C 1/24/2004
2 55m Dash Lindsey Shaughnessy Sutherland 10 8.88 Hobart C 1/24/2004
2 55m Dash Taryn Rzepkowski Livonia 11 8.91 Hobart C 1/24/2004
2 55m Dash Lakeya Davis SOTA   8.98 Hobart C 2/7/2004
           
3 40m Hurdles Tiffany Bundy Batavia 12 6.5 U of R C 12/13/2003
3 40m Hurdles Katie McEvoy Batavia 11 6.9 U of R C 12/13/2003
3 40m Hurdles Julia Mitchell Sutherland 10 7.2 U of R C 12/13/2003
3 40m Hurdles Katie Rook Sutherland 10 7.6 U of R C 12/13/2003
3 40m Hurdles Anna Sisson Pal-Mac 12 7.7 U of R C 1/10/2004
3 40m Hurdles Hillary Burdett Hornell 9 7.8 U of R C 1/10/2004
3 40m Hurdles Isha Saini Sutherland 9 7.8 U of R C 12/13/2003
3 40m Hurdles Hillary Burdett Hornell 9 7.9 U of R C 12/13/2003
3 40m Hurdles Amy Jobe Newark 10 7.9 U of R C 1/10/2004
3 40m Hurdles Kourtney Case Newark 10 8.2 U of R C 1/10/2004
3 40m Hurdles Ashley Wakefield Livonia 9 8.4 U of R C 12/13/2003
3 40m Hurdles Alex Hinckley Newark 11 8.6 U of R C 1/10/2004
3 40m Hurdles Breanne VanHanegan Newark 7 9.0 U of R C 1/10/2004
       
4 50m Hurdles Katie McEvoy Batavia 11 8.4 NYCC C 1/30/2004
4 50m Hurdles Megan Brenner Batavia 10 9.45 NYCC C 2/7/2004
4 50m Hurdles Isha Saini Sutherland   9.74 NYCC C 2/7/2004
4 50m Hurdles Anna Sisson Pal-Mac 12 9.9 NYCC C 12/12/2003
4 50m Hurdles Amanda Janicki Mercy 12 9.9 NYCC C 12/12/2003
4 50m Hurdles Jaimee Dreher Mercy   9.9 NYCC C 1/30/2004
4 50m Hurdles Amanda Conklin Livonia 9 10.0 NYCC C 1/31/2004
4 50m Hurdles Caitlyn Brennan Aquinas 9 10.1 Roberts C 12/12/2003
4 50m Hurdles Caileen Farrell Mercy   10.2 NYCC C 1/30/2004
4 50m Hurdles Ashley Wakefield Livonia 9 10.5 NYCC C 1/31/2004
4 50m Hurdles Jaynellen Sisson Pal-Mac 7 11.4 NYCC C 12/12/2003
4          
5 55m Hurdles Tiffany Bundy Batavia 12 8.82 Hobart C 1/24/2004
5 55m Hurdles Katie McEvoy Batavia 11 9.54 Hobart C 1/24/2004
5 55m Hurdles Julia Mitchell Sutherland 10 9.83 Hobart C 1/24/2004
5 55m Hurdles Katie Rook Sutherland 10 10.19 Hobart C 12/29/2003
5 55m Hurdles Meredith Chappell Newark 11 10.46 Hobart C 2/7/2004
5 55m Hurdles Amy Jobe Newark 10 10.62 Hobart C 2/7/2004
5 55m Hurdles Carolyn Weber Mercy 11 10.79 Hobart C 2/7/2004
5 55m Hurdles Anna Sisson Pal-Mac 12 10.82 Hobart C 2/7/2004
5 55m Hurdles Jaimee Dreher Mercy 9 10.90 Hobart C 2/7/2004
5 55m Hurdles Isha Saini Sutherland   10.94 Hobart C 12/29/2003
5 55m Hurdles Hillary Burdett Hornell 9 11.01 Hobart C 2/7/2004
5 55m Hurdles Kourtney Case Newark 10 11.09 Hobart C 2/7/2004
5 55m Hurdles Amanda Palis Aquinas 12 11.13 Hobart C 2/7/2004
5 55m Hurdles Caileen Farrell Mercy   11.33 Hobart C 2/7/2004
5 55m Hurdles Jeannette Christensen Mercy 9 11.61 Hobart C 1/24/2004
5 55m Hurdles Alex Hickley Newark 11 11.5 Hobart C 12/29/2003
5 55m Hurdles Ashley Wakefield Livonia 9 11.5 Hobart C 12/20/2003
5 55m Hurdles Amanda Conklin Livonia 9 11.99 Hobart C 1/24/2004
5 55m Hurdles Jolene Lally Hornell 12 12.28 Hobart C 2/7/2004
5          
6 300m Dash Dahlia Townsend Mercy 11 42.42 Hobart C 1/24/2004
6 300m Dash Sumiyya Hunter Batavia 12 42.75 Hobart C 12/20/2003
6 300m Dash Tanesha West Newark 11 42.83 Hobart C 1/24/2004
6 300m Dash Jen Gurrant Batavia 11 43.47 Hobart C 12/20/2003
6 300m Dash Nicole Nolan Pal-Mac 11 43.97 Hobart C 1/24/2004
6 300m Dash Tiffany Clay Franklin 9 45.2 Hobart C 12/20/2003
6 300m Dash Emily Bush Pal-Mac 12 45.54 Hobart C 1/24/2004
6 300m Dash Emma Miller Sutherland 12 45.69 Hobart C 1/24/2004
6 300m Dash Shannon Speed Franklin 9 45.7 NYCC C 1/31/2004
6 300m Dash Natalie Olton Pal-Mac 12 45.96 Hobart C 2/7/2004
6 300m Dash Amber Kirkey Newark 11 46.47 Hobart C 1/24/2004
6 300m Dash Laura Anderson Livonia 11 46.5 U of R C 1/10/2004
6 300m Dash Tiffany Bundy Batavia 12 46.9 NYCC C 1/30/2004
6 300m Dash Brandy Smith Hornell 10 47.4 U of R C 1/10/2004
6 300m Dash Felecia Wolff Batavia 11 47.1 U of R C 12/13/2003
6 300m Dash Megan Brenner Batavia 10 47.59 Hobart C 1/24/2004
6 300m Dash Carolyn Weber Mercy 11 47.63 Hobart C 1/24/2004
6 300m Dash Julia Mitchell Sutherland 10 47.7 NYCC C 1/31/2004
6 300m Dash Deanna Plucinik Batavia 10 47.8 U of R C 1/10/2004
6 300m Dash Caitlyn Brennen Aquinas 9 48.29 Hobart C 2/7/2004
6 300m Dash Lisa Davis Franklin 7 48.3 U of R C 1/10/2004
6 300m Dash Courtney Lussier Aquinas 10 49.07 Hobart C 1/24/2004
6 300m Dash Brooke Everdyke Newark 8 49.1 U of R C 1/10/2004
6 300m Dash Jackie Davis Sutherland 10 49.2 NYCC C 1/31/2004
6 300m Dash Karen Casilio Aquinas 10 49.6 Hobart C 12/20/2003
6 300m Dash Kellie Wheaton Livonia 9 49.6 NYCC C 1/31/2004
6 300m Dash Kelly Day Batavia 9 50.1 U of R C 1/10/2003
6 300m Dash Nadine Dittmar Newark 8 50.1 U of R C 1/10/2004
6 300m Dash Megan Devlin Pal-Mac 11 50.5 Hobart C 12/19/2003
6 300m Dash Lisa Matthys Newark   50.75 Hobart C 2/7/2004
6 300m Dash Emily Pulos Mercy 12 50.9 Hobart C 12/19/2003
6 300m Dash Mary Hodock Pal-Mac 12 51.5 NYCC C 1/31/2004
6 300m Dash Melissa Taggert Hornell 12 52.14 Hobart C 1/24/2004
6      
7 600m Run Dahlia Townsend Mercy 11 1:40.63 Hobart C 2/7/2004
7 600m Run Sumiyya Hunter Batavia 12 1:42.86 U of R C 1/10/2004
7 600m Run Tanesha West Newark 11 1:44.35 Hobart C 2/7/2004
7 600m Run Jessie Ward Sutherland 9 1:46.68 Hobart C 2/7/2004
7 600m Run Amanda Janicki Mercy 12 1:47.0 Hobart C 12/19/2003
7 600m Run Amber Kirkey Newark 11 1:48.53 Hobart C 2/7/2004
7 600m Run Kate Cufari Sutherland 8 1:49.08 Hobart C 2/7/2004
7 600m Run Lauren Phillips Batavia 10 1:49.8 U of R C 1/10/2004
7 600m Run Andrea Bartenstein Pal-Mac 12 1:50.0 Hobart C 12/19/2003
7 600m Run Kim Cufari Sutherland 11 1:51.1 Hobart C 12/20/2003
7 600m Run Courtney Lussier Aquinas 10 1:51.22 Hobart C 2/7/2004
7 600m Run Kim Law Newark 9 1:52.0 Hobart C 12/19/2003
7 600m Run Savannah Parsons Midlakes 12 1:52.0 U of R C 1/10/2004
7 600m Run Jessie Case Midlakes 10 1:52.96 Hobart C 2/7/2004
7 600m Run Jen Gurrant Batavia 11 1:52.9 U of R C 1/10/2004
7 600m Run Brooke Everdyke Newark 8 1:53.68 Hobart C 2/7/2004
7 600m Run Karen Casilio Aquinas 10 1:54.0 NYCC C 1/31/2004
7 600m Run Florence Williams Sutherland 9 1:54.5 U of R C 12/13/2003
7 600m Run Shelly Anderson Hornell 10 1:54.89 Hobart C 1/24/2004
7 600m Run Nikki Marciano Mercy 12 1:56.0 Hobart C 12/19/2003
7 600m Run Angel Maloy Newark 9 1:57.7 Hobart C 12/19/2003
7 600m Run Kara Hegarty Hornell 12 1:57.9 Hobart C 12/20/2003
7 600m Run Whitney Crowe Hornell 12 1:58.08 Hobart C 1/24/2004
7 600m Run Caitlyn Brennen Aquinas 9 1:58.12 Hobart C 1/24/2004
7 600m Run Laura Anderson Livonia   1:58.5 NYCC C 1/31/2004
7 600m Run Mary Hodock Pal-Mac 12 1:59.0 Hobart C 12/19/2003
7 600m Run Becky Keegan Aquinas 12 1:59.0 NYCC C 1/31/2004
7 600m Run Cara Wilck Newark 8 1:59.8 Hobart C 12/19/2003
7 600m Run Kelly Day Batavia 9 2:01.12 Hobart C 1/24/2004
7 600m Run Ashley Basso Aquinas 10 2:01.18 Hobart C 2/7/2004
7 600m Run Allison Frelinger Sutherland 12 2:01.1 U of R C 12/13/2003
7 600m Run Angel Maloy Newark 9 2:01.56 Hobart C 1/24/2004
7 600m Run Lisa Matthys Newark 9 2:01.5 U of R C 1/10/2004
7 600m Run Kellyn Brightman Newark 11 2:02.7 Hobart C 12/19/2003
7 600m Run Melissa Taggert Hornell   2:02.97 Hobart C 2/7/2004
7 600m Run Marissa Gray Midlakes 11 2:03.0 Hobart C 12/19/2003
7 600m Run Lisa Davis Franklin 7 2:03.0 U of R C 1/10/2004
7 600m Run Amanda Conklin Livonia 9 2:03.8 U of R C 12/13/2003
7 600m Run Rachel Bauer Batavia 10 2:06.7 NYCC C 1/30/2004
7 600m Run Emily Rodenhouse Pal-Mac 9 2:07.0 U of R C 1/10/2004
7 600m Run Emily Pfeifer Batavia 10 2:08.3 NYCC C 1/30/2004
7 600m Run Emily Pulos Mercy 12 2:08.47 Hobart C 1/24/2004
7 600m Run Brittany LaTray Newark 10 2:12.2 Hobart C 12/19/2003
7 600m Run Samantha Mullen Batavia 11 2:15.0 Hobart C 12/20/2003
7 600m Run Shelly Murray Pal-Mac 12 2:15.0 U of R C 1/10/2004
7 600m Run Ashley Wakefield Livonia 9 2:16.62 Hobart C 1/24/2004
7 600m Run Ashley Kahler Aquinas 10 2:18.15 Hobart C 2/7/2004
7 600m Run Cameo Perry Pal-Mac 10 2:21.0 NYCC C 12/12/2003
7          
8 1000m Run Sumiyya Hunter Batavia 12 2:59.35 Hobart C 1/24/2004
8 1000m Run Liz Cufari Sutherland 12 3:07.6 NYCC C 1/31/2004
8 1000m Run Florence Williams Sutherland 9 3:11.86 Hobart C 2/7/2004
8 1000m Run Lauren Phillips Batavia 10 3:16.6 NYCC C 1/30/2004
8 1000m Run Kate Cufari Sutherland 8 3:16.9 NYCC C 1/31/2004
8 1000m Run Deanna Plucinik Batavia 10 3:20.33 Hobart C 2/7/2004
8 1000m Run Kim Law Newark 9 3:20.43 Hobart C 2/7/2004
8 1000m Run Andrea Bartenstein Pal-Mac 12 3:20.8 U of R C 1/10/2004
8 1000m Run Amanda Janicki Mercy 12 3:22.0 NYCC C 1/30/2004
8 1000m Run Nikki Marciano Mercy 12 3:23.07 Hobart C 1/24/2004
8 1000m Run Kim Cufari Sutherland 11 3:23.66 Hobart C 2/7/2004
8 1000m Run Brittany Havrilla Newark 9 3:28.17 Hobart C 2/7/2004
8 1000m Run Becky Keegan Aquinas 12 3:28.72 Hobart C 2/7/2004
8 1000m Run Margo Babb Newark 8 3:29.7 U of R C 1/10/2004
8 1000m Run Allison Frelinger Sutherland 12 3:30.1 NYCC C 1/31/2004
8 1000m Run Karen Casillio Aquinas 10 3:31.64 Hobart C 1/24/2004
8 1000m Run Katie Sullivan Mercy 9 3:32.0 NYCC C 12/12/2003
8 1000m Run Kara Hegarty Hornell 12 3:34.00 Hobart C 2/7/2004
8 1000m Run Kellyn Brightman Newark 11 3:35.61 Hobart C 2/7/2004
8 1000m Run Maggie Burgess Newark 10 3:35.7 U of R C 1/10/2004
8 1000m Run Angel Maloy Newark 9 3:36.49 Hobart C 2/7/2004
8 1000m Run Emily Rodenhouse Pal-Mac 9 3:41.0 U of R C 1/10/2004
8 1000m Run Marissa Gray Midlakes 11 3:42.0 NYCC C 1/30/2004
8 1000m Run Kellie Wheaton Livonia 9 3:42.30 Hobart C 1/24/2004
8 1000m Run Patty Lehman Hornell 10 3:52.0 U of R C 12/13/2003
8 1000m Run Stephanie Lagonegro Aquinas   3:58.00 Hobart C 2/7/2004
8 1000m Run Samantha Mullen Batavia 11 4:02.6 NYCC C 1/30/2004
8 1000m Run Emily Pfeifer Batavia 10 4:02.9 U of R C 1/10/2004
           
9 1500m Run Liz Cufari Sutherland 12 4:48.66 Hobart C 2/7/2004
9 1500m Run Sumiyya Hunter Batavia 12 4:56.19 Hobart C 2/7/2004
9 1500m Run Kate Cufari Sutherland 8 5:02.8 U of R C 12/13/2003
9 1500m Run Lauren Phillips Batavia 10 5:11.03 Hobart C 2/7/2004
9 1500m Run Nikki Marciano Mercy 12 5:16.60 Hobart C 2/7/2004
9 1500m Run Deanna Plucinik Batavia 10 5:20.2 NYCC C 1/30/2004
9 1500m Run Margo Babb Newark 8 5:20.45 Hobart C 1/24/2004
9 1500m Run Andrea Bartenstein Pal-Mac 12 5:20.8 NYCC C 12/12/2003
9 1500m Run Alisson Frelinger Sutherland 12 5:30.61 Hobart C 1/24/2004
9 1500m Run Maggie Burgess Newark 10 5:30.87 Hobart C 2/7/2004
9 1500m Run Emily Rodenhouse Pal-Mac 9 5:30.95 Hobart C 2/7/2004
9 1500m Run Katie Sullivan Mercy 9 5:31.0 NYCC C 12/12/2003
9 1500m Run Karen Casilio Aquinas 10 5:33.78 Hobart C 2/7/2004
9 1500m Run Brittany Havrilla Newark 9 5:39.0 NYCC C 1/30/2004
9 1500m Run Kara Kegarty Hornell 12 5:46.0 U of R C 12/13/2003
9 1500m Run Marissa Gray Midlakes 11 5:52.0 NYCC C 1/30/2004
9          
10 3000m Run Sumiyya Hunter Batavia 12 10:39.1 U of R C 1/10/2004
10 3000m Run Liz Cufari Sutherland 12 10:53.01 Hobart C 12/20/2003
10 3000m Run Andrea Bartenstein Pal-Mac 12 11:12.0 Hobart C 1/10/2004
10 3000m Run Lauren Phillips Batavia 10 11:29.0 U of R C 1/10/2004
10 3000m Run Katie Sullivan Mercy 9 11:33.26 Hobart C 2/7/2004
10 3000m Run Maggie Burgess Newark 10 11:33.70 Hobart C 1/24/2004
10 3000m Run Brittany Havrilla Newark 9 11:49.00 Hobart C 1/24/2004
10 3000m Run Margo Babb Newark 8 11:50.0 NYCC C 1/30/2004
10 3000m Run Emily Rodenhouse Pal-Mac 9 11:52.0 Hobart C 1/10/2004
10 3000m Run Allison Frelinger Sutherland 12 11:54.03 Hobart C 2/7/2004
10 3000m Run Deanna Plucinick Batavia 10 12:00.8 Hobart C 1/24/2004
10 3000m Run Karen Casilio Aquinas 10 12:08.40 Hobart C 1/3/2004
10 3000m Run Jessica Graf Newark 9 12:53.0 Hobart C 12/19/2003
10 3000m Run Becky Keegan Aquinas 12 13:13.0 Hobart C 12/20/2003
10 3000m Run Cathy Chudoba Batavia 9 13:17.0 Hobart C 12/20/2003
10          
11 1500m Racewalk Charissa Shirk Batavia 12 8:01.63 Hobart C 1/24/2004
11 1500m Racewalk Amanda Adair Mercy 12 8:41.23 Hobart C 2/7/2004
11 1500m Racewalk Rachel Bauer Batavia 10 8:54.58 Hobart C 1/24/2004
11 1500m Racewalk Samantha Mullen Batavia 11 9:03.9 U of R C 1/10/2004
11 1500m Racewalk Anna Lenti Aquinas 9 9:18.87 Hobart C 2/7/2004
11 1500m Racewalk Kari Brick Batavia 10 9:19.1 U of R C 1/10/2004
11 1500m Racewalk Ana Garcia Batavia 11 9:24.3 Roberts C 1/23/2004
11 1500m Racewalk Caroline Roets Aquinas 12 9:26.42 Hobart C 2/7/2004
11 1500m Racewalk Jessica Graf Newark 9 9:41.76 Hobart C 2/7/2004
11 1500m Racewalk Cameo Perry Pal-Mac 10 10:14.0 U or R C 1/10/2004
11 1500m Racewalk Alison Nicolosi Mercy 11 10:13.34 Hobart C 1/24/2004
11 1500m Racewalk Kellie Wheaton Livonia 9 10:28.78 NYCC C 2/7/2004
11 1500m Racewalk Stephanie Taylor Batavia 12 10:31.14 NYCC C 2/7/2004
11 1500m Racewalk Danielle Hendrickson Livonia 11 10:43.63 NYCC C 2/7/2004
11          
12 High Jump Christi Walter Hornell 11 5-0 Hobart C 1/3/2004
12 High Jump Kellie Wheaton Livonia 9 4-8 U of R C 1/10/2004
12 High Jump Therese O'Brien Mercy 11 4-6 NYCC C 12/12/2003
12 High Jump Charissa Shirk Batavia 12 4-6 U of R C 12/13/2003
12 High Jump Tiffany Williams Aquinas 11 4-6 NYCC C 1/31/2004
12 High Jump Jessie Case Midlakes 10 4-4 Hobart C 12/19/2003
12 High Jump Caitlyn Brennan Aquinas 9 4-4 Hobart C 1/3/2004
12 High Jump Courtney Lussier Aquinas 10 4-4 Hobart C 1/24/2004
12 High Jump Margo Babb Newark 8 4-2 Hobart C 12/19/2003
12 High Jump Kate Adair Mercy 9 4-4 NYCC C 1/30/2004
12 High Jump Deanna Plucinik Batavia 10 4-0 Hobart C 12/29/2003
12      
13 Long Jump Jen Gurrant Batavia 11 16-3.50 Hobart C 12/29/2003
13 Long Jump Tanesha West Newark 11 15-5.50 Hobart C 12/29/2003
13 Long Jump Felecia Wolff Batavia 11 14-7.75 Hobart C 12/29/2003
13 Long Jump Laura Anderson Livonia   14-3.00 U of R C 1/10/2004
13 Long Jump Abby Oaks Midlakes 10 13-7.50 Hobart C 12/19/2003
13 Long Jump Julia Mitchell Sutherland 10 13-7.25 Hobart C 12/29/2003
13 Long Jump Nadine Dittmar Newark 8 13-6.50 Hobart C 12/19/2003
13 Long Jump Melissa Westfall Midlakes   13-6.00 Hobart C 12/19/2003
13 Long Jump Kelly Day Batavia 9 13-4.00 Hobart C 12/29/2003
13 Long Jump Megan Westfall Midlakes 12 13-4.00 Hobart C 2/7/2004
13 Long Jump Shannon Hamilton Batavia 9 12-11.25 Roberts C 1/23/2004
13 Long Jump Kathryn Hickey Aquinas 9 12-10.25 Roberts C 12/12/2003
13 Long Jump Brianna Freeman Livonia 9 12-6.00 U of R C 1/10/2004
13 Long Jump Anna Sisson Pal-Mac 12 12-5.00 Hobart C 12/19/2003
13 Long Jump Jamie Dreher Mercy 9 12-1.00 Hobart C 12/29/2003
13 Long Jump Caileen Farrell Mercy 9 11-10.50 Hobart C 12/29/2004
13      
14 Pole Vault Katie McEvoy Batavia 11 10-6 Hobart C 2/7/2004
14 Pole Vault Nicole Thompson Aquinas 12 8-6 Roberts C 12/12/2003
14 Pole Vault Alex Hinckley Newark 10 7-0 Hobart C 1/24/2004
14 Pole Vault Amy Jobe Newark 10 6-6 Hobart C 12/19/2003
14 Pole Vault Megan Brenner Batavia 10 6-6 NYCC C 1/30/2004
14 Pole Vault Amanda Ambrose Batavia 10 6-0 Hobart C 12/29/2003
14 Pole Vault      
14      
15 Shot Put Michelle Halling Livonia 11 35-7.25 Hobart C 1/3/2004
15 Shot Put Emily Rapp Pal-Mac 12 31-9.25 Hobart C 2/7/2004
15 Shot Put Sarah Waclwaski Batavia 10 28-7.00 Hobart C 12/29/2003
15 Shot Put Nneka Ikpeze Mercy 12 27-9.00 Hobart C 12/29/2003
15 Shot Put Tiffany Bundy Batavia 12 27-9.00 NYCC C 1/30/2004
15 Shot Put Sharon Ellicott Aquinas 12 27-5.00 Roberts C 12/12/2003
15 Shot Put Katie D'Amico Aquinas 9 26-10.50 Roberts C 1/23/2004
15 Shot Put Brianna Freeman Livonia   26-8.00 NYCC C 1/31/2004
15 Shot Put Ashley Dodge Midlakes 11 26-8.00 Hobart C 2/7/2004
15 Shot Put Ashley Juliano Aquinas   25-11.50 Hobart C 12/20/2003
15 Shot Put Shavonda Rounds Franklin   25-7.25 NYCC C 2/7/2004
15 Shot Put Tiffany Williams Aquinas 11 24-11.50 Hobart C 1/24/2004
15 Shot Put Emily Pfeifer Batavia 10 24-3.00 NYCC C 1/30/2004
15 Shot Put Emily Halling Livonia 9 23-8.50 Hobart C 12/20/2003
15 Shot Put Shavonda Rounds Franklin 9 23-7.75 Hobart C 12/29/2003
15 Shot Put Amanda McLaughlin Hornell 10 23-7.50 U of R C 1/10/2004
15 Shot Put Katie Ross Batavia 10 23-1.00 NYCC C 1/30/2004
15 Shot Put Emily Burke Aquinas 9 22-6.00 Roberts C 12/12/2003
15 Shot Put Despina Isihos Mercy 11 22-6.00 Hobart C 1/24/2004
15 Shot Put Ana Garcia Batavia 11 22-6.00 Roberts C 1/23/2004
15 Shot Put Megan Devlin Pal-Mac 11 22-0.75 Hobart C 1/3/2004
15 Shot Put Kristina Buckmaster Hornell 10 20-8.25 Hobart C 1/24/2004
15 Shot Put Danielle Hendrickson Livonia 11 20-5.00 Hobart C 12/20/2003
15 Shot Put Kristin Bell Pal-Mac 12 19-2.50 Hobart C 1/24/2004
15 Shot Put Erica Lannon Newark 11 17-8.00 Hobart C 12/29/2003
       
16 Triple Jump Jen Gurrant Batavia 11 37-9.75 Hobart C 2/7/2004
16 Triple Jump Tiffany Bundy Batavia 12 33-7.00 U of R C 1/10/2004
16 Triple Jump Felecia Wolff Batavia 11 32-1.50 Hobart C 2/7/2004
16 Triple Jump Jaadin VanAmburg Livonia 12 28-9.50 Hobart C 1/24/2004
16 Triple Jump Amber Kirkey Newark 11 28-6.50 Hobart C 1/24/2004
16 Triple Jump Charissa Shirk Batavia 12 28-5.50 U of R C 1/10/2004
16 Triple Jump Abby Oaks Midlakes 10 27-2.00 Hobart C 2/7/2004
16 Triple Jump Alison Nicolosi Mercy 11 26-9.25 Hobart C 1/24/2004
16 Triple Jump Katie Rook Sutherland 10 25-0.50 Hobart C 1/24/2004
16 Triple Jump Taryn Rzepkowski Livonia   24-7.00 Hobart C 2/7/2004
       
       
17 800m Relay   Batavia   1:51.75 Hobart C 1/3/2004
17 800m Relay   Franklin   1:53.53 Hobart C 1/3/2004
17 800m Relay   Pal-Mac   1:55.28 Hobart C 1/3/2004
17 800m Relay   Hornell   1:59.71 Hobart C 1/3/2004
17 800m Relay   Aquinas   2:03.0 NYCC C 1/31/2004
17 800m Relay   Sutherland   2:05.89 Hobart C 1/24/2004
17 800m Relay   Livonia   2:06.43 Hobart C 1/3/2004
17 800m Relay   Mercy   2:10.0 Hobart C 12/19/2003
17 800m Relay   Newark   2:10.29 Hobart C 1/24/2004
17          
18 1600m Relay   Batavia   4:16.35 Hobart C 1/3/2004
18 1600m Relay   Sutherland   4:26.5 U of R C 12/13/2003
18 1600m Relay   Newark   4:32.95 Hobart C 1/24/2004
18 1600m Relay   Mercy   4:35.0 NYCC C 1/30/2004
18 1600m Relay   Pal-Mac   4:37.77 Hobart C 1/3/2004
18 1600m Relay   Livonia   4:43.9 U of R C 12/13/2003
18 1600m Relay   Aquinas   4:49.48 Hobart C 1/3/2004
18 1600m Relay   Hornell   4:50.12 U of R C 1/10/2004
18 1600m Relay   Midlakes   4:55.73 Hobart C 1/24/2004
18          
19 3200m Relay   Sutherland   10:13.58 Hobart C 1/3/2004
19 3200m Relay   Batavia   10:14.05 Hobart C 1/3/2004
19 3200m Relay   Mercy   10:35.16 Hobart C 1/24/2004
19 3200m Relay   Newark   11:00.11 Hobart C 1/24/2004
19 3200m Relay   Aquinas   11:06.65 Hobart C 1/24/2004
19 3200m Relay   Hornell   11:51.0 Hobart C 12/20/2003
19 3200m Relay   Livonia   13:11.16 NYCC C 2/7/2004
19 3200m Relay      
19 3200m Relay      
19