ROCHESTER WINTER TRACK LEAGUE
BOYS' CLASS D BESTS as of : 10-Feb
2003 - 2004
# Event Name School Grade Mark Site Class Date
1 45m Dash CJ Stevens OACS 11 5.7 NYCC D 1/30/04
1 45m Dash Tim Judge LeRoy 12 5.8 Roberts D 12/12/03
1 45m Dash Brad Shaughnessy OACS 12 5.8 NYCC D 1/30/04
1 45m Dash Brandon Wheeler Penn Yan 11 5.8 NYCC D 12/12/03
1 45m Dash Chris Gowan Williamson 12 5.8 NYCC D 1/30/04
1 45m Dash Josh Messmer East Rochester 11 5.9 NYCC D 1/31/04
1 45m Dash Aaron Boyle OACS 11 5.9 NYCC D 1/30/04
1 45m Dash Rob Tumminello OACS 12 5.9 NYCC D 1/30/04
1 45 m Dash Casey Voelkl Marcus Whitman 12 5.9 NYCC D 12/12/03
1 45m Dash David Morabito East Rochester 12 5.9 NYCC D 12/12/03
1 45m Dash Mark Bennett LeRoy 10 6.0 NYCC D 1/31/04
1 45m Dash Stephen Royse Byron Bergen 10 6.0 NYCC D 1/31/04
1 45m Dash Patrick Penttila Lyons 11 6.0 NYCC D 1/30/04
1 45m Dash Mike Bliss North -Rose 12 6.0 NYCC D 12/12/03
1 45 m Dash Zack Smith Marcus Whitman 12 6.0 NYCC D 12/12/03
1 45 m Dash Kyle McLinton Marion 12 6.0 NYCC D 1/31/04
1 45 m Dash Sean Hanshaw Marion 11 6.1 NYCC D 1/31/04
1 45 m Dash Chris Reynolds Lyons 12 6.1 NYCC D 12/12/03
1 45 m Dash Rich Tomas North -Rose 10 6.1 NYCC D 1/31/04
1 45m Dash Derek Reed Marion 12 6.1 UR D 1/10/04
1 45m Dash Nolan Kearns Marion 11 6.1 NYCC D 12/12/03
1 45m Dash Charles Schrauger OACS 10 6.1 Roberts D 12/12/03
1 45m Dash Matt Ware OACS 11 6.1 UR D 1/10/04
1 45m Dash Tim Draper LeRoy 9 6.1 Roberts D 1/23/04
1 45m Dash Thomas Maurici HAC 10 6.20 fat NYCC D 1/30/04
1 45m Dash Matt Losey Marcus Whitman 12 6.2 UR D 1/10/04
1 45m Dash Doug Hendershot OACS 6.2 Roberts D 12/12/03
1 45m Dash Mike Taillie LeRoy 11 6.2 NYCC D 1/31/04
1 45m Dash Mike Frank LeRoy 10 6.3 NYCC D 1/31/04
1 45m Dash Danny Bray East Rochester 10 6.3 NYCC D 12/12/03
1 45m Dash Patrick Penttila Lyons 11 6.3 NYCC D 12/12/03
1 45 m Dash Sam Hilburger LeRoy 10 6.3 UR D 1/10/04
1 46 m Dash Alex Grzybek Williamson 10 6.4 NYCC D 1/30/04
1 45 m Dash Pat O'Halloran LeRoy 9 6.4 NYCC D 1/31/04
1 45 m Dash Andrew Tack Marion 12 6.4 NYCC D 1/31/04
1 45m Dash Tye Sapp Marion 12 6.4 NYCC D 1/31/04
2 55m Dash Brad Shaughnessy OACS 6.9 Hobart D 12/20/03
2 55m Dash CJ Stevens OACS 12 6.95fat Hobart D 1/24/04
2 55m Dash David Morabito East Rochester 12 7.0 Hobart D 12/19/03
2 55m Dash Rob Tumminello OACS 7.0 Hobart D 12/20/03
2 55m Dash Matt Losey Marcus Whitman 12 7.0 Hobart D 12/19/03
2 55m Dash Chris Gowan Williamson 12 7.0 Hobart D 12/19/03
2 55m Dash Tim Judge LeRoy 12 7.01 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
2 55m Dash Joe Messmer East Rochester 11 7.1 Hobart D 12/19/03
2 55m Dash Tyler Manley Dansville 7.1 Hobart D 12/19/03
2 55m Dash Matt Ware OACS 11 7.16 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
2 55m Dash Aaron Boyle OACS 7.2 Hobart D 12/20/03
2 55m Dash Charles Schrauger OACS 7.2 Hobart D 12/20/03
2 55m Dash Rich Thomas North -Rose 10 7.3 NYCC D 12/19/03
2 55m Dash Chris Reynolds Lyons 10 7.3 Hobart D 12/19/03
2 55m Dash Evan Emmert Red Creek 12 7.3 Hobart D 12/19/03
2 55m Dash Mark Bennett LeRoy 10 7.33 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
2 55m Dash Danny Bray East Rochester 10 7.4 Hobart D 12/19/03
2 55m Dash Stephen Royse Byron Bergen 10 7.4 Hobart D 12/20/04
5 55m Dash Mike Bliss North - Rose 12 7.41 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
2 55m Dash Patrick Pentillia Lyons 7.42 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
2
3 40m Hurdles Tim Moran Marion 12 6.1 UR D 1/10/04
3 40m Hurdles Aaron Boyle OACS 11 6.3 UR D 1/10/04
3 40m Hurdles Ryan Reynolds Lyons 6.8 UR D 1/10/04
3 40m Hurdles Doug Hendershot OACS 11 6.8 UR D 1/10/04
3 40m Hurdles Zach Lewis Williamson 12 7.0 UR D 1/10/04
3 40m Hurdles Dave Dreyer LeRoy 11 7.8 UR D 1/10/04
3
4 50m Hurdles Tim Moran Marion 12 7.4 NYCC D 12/12/03
4 50m Hurdles Brad Shaughnessy OACS 12 8.0 NYCC D 1/30/04
4 50m Hurdles Ryan Reynolds Lyons 10 8.2 NYCC D 1/30/04
4 50m Hurdles Aaron Boyle OACS 11 8.3 NYCC D 1/30/04
4 50m Hurdles Charlie Mitrano Williamson 12 8.3 NYCC D 1/30/04
4 50m Hurdles Dave Dreyer LeRoy 11 8.4 NYCC D 1/31/04
4 50m Hurdles Doug Hendershot OACS 8.5 Roberts D 12/12/03
4 50m Hurdles Zach Lewis Williamson 8.6 NYCC D 12/12/03
4 50m Hurdles Casey Moran LeRoy 12 8.6 NYCC D 1/31/04
 
5 55m Hurdles Tim Moran Marion 12 8.2 Hobart D 12/29/04
5 55m Hurdles Brad Shaughnessy OACS 8.7 Hobart D 12/20/03
5 55m Hurdles Ryan Renolds Lyons 10 9.0 Hobart D 12/19/03
5 55m Hurdles Pete Lawler Dansville 12 9.02 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
5 55m Hurdles Doug Hendershot OACS 11 9.05 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
5 55m Hurdles Gabe Parra North - Rose 12 9.21 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
5 55m Hurdles Dave Dreyer LeRoy 11 9.49 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
5 55m Hurdles Zach Lewis Williamson 12 9.88 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
5 55m Hurdles Casey Moran LeRoy 12 9.98 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
6 300m Dash C.J. Stevens OACS 12 37.74 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
6 300m Dash Randy McCarthy Red Creek 12 37.74 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
6 300m Dash C. J. Dates Red Creek 11 38.36 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
6 300m Dash Isaac Wheeler North - Rose 12 38.42 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
6 300m Dash Tim Moran Marion 12 38.54 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
6 300m Dash Kyle McClinton Marion 12 39.1 NYCC D 1/31/04
6 300m Dash Andy Richley OACS 11 39.16 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
6 300m Dash Shawn Richman Williamson 12 39.62 FAT Hobart D 1/24/04
6 300m Dash Rob Tumminello OACS 12 39.65 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
6 300m Dash Tim Judge LeRoy 12 39.70 FAT UR D 1/10/04
6 300m Dash Patrick Penttila Lyons 11 40.12 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
6 300m Dash Jason Scott Byron Bergen 9 40.2 UR D 1/10/04
6 300m Dash Mike Bliss North - Rose 12 40.21 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
6 300m Dash Zach Bartlett Marion 11 40.31 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
6 300m Dash Brad Shaughnessy OACS 12 40.38 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
6 300m Dash Alex Jinks Pavilion 12 40.8 UR D 1/10/04
6 300m Dash Evan Emmert Red Creek 12 40.83 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
6 300m Dash Nolan Kearns Marion 11 40.9 NYCC D 1/31/04
6 300m Dash Stephen Royse Byron Bergen 10 41.0 NYCC D 1/31/04
6 300m Dash Andrew Tack Marion 12 41.18 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
6 300m Dash David Morabito East Rochester 12 41.2 UR D 1/10/04
6 300m Dash Seth Strobel Dansville 10 41.25 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
6 300m Dash Andrew Tack Marion 12 41.3 NYCC D 12/12/03
6 300m Dash Don Palmer Williamson 12 41.5 NYCC D 1/30/04
6 300m Dash Kevin Kieper Williamson 11 41.6 NYCC D 1/30/04
6 300m Dash Sean Hanshaw Marion 11 42.0 NYCC D 12/12/03
6 300m Dash Chris Gowan Williamson 12 41.63 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
6 300m Dash Brad Akens Marcus Whitman 12 42.1 Hobart D 12/19/03
6 300m Dash Doug Hendershot OACS 11 42.25 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
6 300m Dash Gabe Parra North - Rose 12 42.3 NYCC D 1/31/04
6 300m Dash Mark Bennett LeRoy 11 42.6 Hobart D 12/20/03
6 300m Dash Zach Smith Marcus Whitman 12 42.8 UR D 1/10/04
6 300m Dash Danny Bray East Rochester 10 42.8 UR D 1/10/04
7 600m Run Kyle McClinton Marion 12 1:26.51 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
7 600m Run Issac Wheeler North - Rose 12 1:29.23 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
7 600m Run Dan Bucci OACS 01:30.2 Hobart D 12/20/03
7 600m Run Adam Bristol Marion 11 1:32.0 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
7 600m Run Casey Moran LeRoy 12 1:32.59 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
7 600m Run Travis Heslop Red Creek 9 1:32.81 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
7 600m Run Andy Richley OACS 1:33 Hobart D 12/20/03
7 600m Run Leo Smith East Rochester 11 01:33.9 Hobart D 12/19/03
7 600m Run Kevin Kieper Williamson 11 1:34.09 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
7 600m Run Brian Miller Williamson 9 01:34.4 NYCC D 1/30/04
7 600m Run Peter Beuler OACS 11 01:37.6 UR D 1/10/04
7 600m Run Patrick Farchione East Rochester 10 01:37.7 Hobart D 12/19/03
7 600m Run Ben DeMuth Dansville 10 1:38.12 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
7 600m Run Zach Lewis Williamson 12 01:38.8 Hobart D 2/7/04
7 600m Run Matt DiSalvo OACS 10 01:39.1 UR D 1/10/04
7 600m Run Dave Dryer LeRoy 11 1:40 Roberts D 12/12/03
7 600m Run Sean Hanshaw Marion 11 1:40.18 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
7 600m Run Josh Nilsen LeRoy 9 1:40.26 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
7 600m Run Jim Schwab LeRoy 10 1:40.3 NYCC D 1/31/04
7 600m Run Mike Severson Dansville 01:40.9 Roberts D 12/12/03
7 600m Run Matt Nesbitt Red Creek 11 01:41.0 Hobart D 12/19/03
7 600m Run Don Palmer Williamson 12 1:41.30 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
7 600m Run Charley Aerni HAC 10 01:42.9 Hobart D 2/7/04
7 600m Run Andrew Morabito East Rochester 11 1:43 NYCC D 12/12/03
 
8 1000m Run Kyle McClinton Marion 12 2:40.33 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
8 1000m Run Alex Jinks Pavilion 12 02:45.8 Hobart D 2/7/04
8 1000m Run Tom Scahill Williamson 12 02:45.9 UR D 1/10/04
8 1000m Run Colin Lawrence Red Creek 12 02:47.6 NYCC D 12/12/03
8 1000m Run Brian Miller Williamson 9 2:49.93 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
8 1000m Run Dan Bucci OACS 12 2:51.27 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
8 1000m Run Josh Klino North - Rose 12 5:52.26 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
8 1000m Run Leo Smith East Rochester 11 02:52.5 NYCC D 12/12/03
8 1000m Run Eugene Peterson OACS 12 02:52.5 UR D 1/10/04
8 1000m Run Peter Beuler OACS 11 02:53.7 UR D 1/10/04
8 1000m Run Patrick Farchione East Rochester 10 2:54.49 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
8 1000m Run Matt DiSalvo Oakfield -Alabama 10 2:55.68 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
8 1000m Run Brad Akens Marcus Whitman 12 2:56 Hobart D 2/24/04
8 1000m Run Mike Severson Dansville 10 2:57.15 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
8 1000m Run Kyle Hall Marion 12 02:57.8 NYCC D 1/31/04
8 1000m Run Steve Pecoraro East Rochester 10 02:58.0 NYCC D 12/12/03
8 1000m Run Peter Beuler Oakfield -Alabama 02:58.3 Roberts D 12/12/03
8 1000m Run Corey Robinson Greece Odyssey 9 03:01.0 UR D 1/10/04
8 1000m Run Jon Placito Byron Bergen 11 03:01.1 NYCC D 1/31/04
8 1000m Run Luke Knowlden Williamson 12 3:03.05 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
8 1000m Run Morley Flynn Red Creek 11 3:04 UR D 1/10/04
8 1000m Run Paul Wheeler North - Rose 9 3:04.89 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
8 1000m Run Shawn Youngman North - Rose 12 3:04.94 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
8 1000m Run Luke Knowlden Williamson 12 03:06.2 NYCC D 1/30/04
8 1000m Run Ben DeMuth Dansville 03:06.6 Roberts D 12/12/03
8 1000m Run Brandon Phelps Penn Yan 12 03:07.9 NYCC D 12/12/03
9 1600m Run Tom Scahill Williamson 12 4:30.42 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
9 1600m Run Leo Smith East Rochester 11 4:36.30 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
9 1600m Run Colin Lawrence Red Creek 12 04:45.1 NYCC D 12/12/03
9 1600m Run Peter Beuler OACS 11 4:45.80 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
9 1600m Run Eugene Peterson OACS 12 04:46.6 NYCC D 1/30/04
9 1600m Run Kyle McClinton Marion 12 04:50.8 NYCC D 12/12/03
9 1600m Run Alex Jinks Pavilion 12 4:54.46 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
9 1600m Run Corey Robinson Greece Odyssey 9 4:54.64 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
9 1600m Run Kyle Hall Marion 12 04:58.0 NYCC D 1/31/04
9 1600m Run Matt Hussey Marion 9 04:59.0 NYCC D 1/31/04
9 1600m Run Colin Wilcox Dansville 10 5:01.51 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
9 1600m Run Jon Placito Byron Bergen 11 5:01.77 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
9 1600m Run Brad Akens Marcus Whitman 12 5:04 NYCC D 12/12/03
9 1600m Run Josh Klino North - Rose 12 05:04.3 NYCC D 12/12/03
9 1600m Run Patrick Farchione East Rochester 10 5:04.45 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
9 1600m Run Brian Miller Williamson 05:05 NYCC D 12/12/03
9 1600m Run Matt DiSalvo OACS 5:05 Roberts D 12/12/03
9 1600m Run Steven Jackson HAC 10 5:06.94 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
9 1600m Run Luke Knowlden Williamson 12 5:10.10 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
9 1600m Run Brock Phelps Penn Yan 12 05:14 NYCC D 12/12/03
9 1600m Run Mike Severson Dansville 5:14.97 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
   
10 3200m Run Leo Smith East Rochester 11 09:52.8 Hobart D 1/3/04
10 3200m Run Tom Scahill Williamson 12 10:01.2 Hobart D 1/24/04
10 3200m Run Eugene Peterson OACS 12 10:13.7 Hobart D 12/20/03
10 3200m Run Peter Beuler OACS 11 10:17 Hobart D 1/24/04
10 3200m Run Corey Robinson Greece Odyssey 9 10:29.62 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
10 3200m Run Colin Lawrence Red Creek 12 10:39.6 Hobart D 12/19/03
10 3200m Run Kyle Hall Marion 12 10:43.62 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
10 3200m Run Matt Hussey Marion 9 10:44.01 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
10 3200m Run Steve Jackson HAC 10 10:50.46 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
10 3200m Run Stephen Hine Dansville 11:05.5 Hobart D 12/19/03
10 3200m Run Matt DiSalvo OACS 10:00.0 Hobart D 12/20/03
10 3200m Run Alex Jinks Pavilion 12 11:09.9 Hobart D 1/3/04
10 3200m Run Jon Placito Byron Bergen 11 11:12.2 Hobart D 12/20/03
10 3200m Run Luke Knowlden Williamson 12 11:13.2 UR D 1/10/04
10 3200m Run John Wilcox Dansville 11 11:20.67 fat Hobart D 2/7/04
10 3200m Run Colin Wilcox Dansville 11:21.2 Hobart D 12/19/03
10 3200m Run Mike Severson Dansville 11:22.3 Hobart D 12/19/03
10 3200m Run Morley Flynn Red Creek 11 11:24.5 Hobart D 12/19/03
10 3200m Run Patrick DeMay East Rochester 12 11:28.1 Hobart D 12/19/03
10
12 High Jump Matt Losey Marcus Whitman 12 6' 3 Hobart D 1/3/04
12 High Jump Shawn Richman Williamson 12 6' 2 Hobart D 1/3/04
12 High Jump Brandon Wheeler Penn Yan 11 6' 1 NYCC D 12/12/03
12 High Jump Nolan Kearns Marion 11 5' 8 Hobart D 12/19/03
12 High Jump CJ Stevens OACS 12 5' 6 NYCC D 1/30/04
12 High Jump Zach Lewis Williamson 12 5' 4 UR D 1/10/04
12 High Jump Kevin Kieper Williamson 5' 2 NYCC D 12/12/03
12 High Jump C.J. Dates Red Creek 11 5' 2 Hobart D 12/19/03
12 High Jump Aaron Boyle OACS 11 5' 2 Hobart D 1/24/04
12 High Jump Charlie Mitrano Williamson 12 5' 2 NYCC D 1/30/04
12
13 Long Jump CJ Stevens OACS 12 19' 11 3/4 Hobart D 1/24/04
13 Long Jump Nolan Kearns Marion 11 19' 9 3/4 Hobart D 1/24/04
13 Long Jump Tim Moran Marion 12 19' 9 Roberts D 12/19/03
13 Long Jump Aaron Boyle OACS 18' 8 Hobart D 1/3/04
13 Long Jump Chris Reynolds Lyons 12 18' 0 Hobart D 2/7/04
13 Long Jump Patrick Penttila Lyons 11 17' 10 UR D 1/10/04
13 Long Jump Kevin Kieper Williamson 11 17' 9 1/2 Hobart D 1/24/04
13 Long Jump Shawn Richman Williamson 12 17 5' 1/2 Hobart D 12/29/03
13 Long Jump Ryan Reynolds Lyons 10 17' 5 Hobart D 12/19/03
13 Long Jump Mike Frank LeRoy 11 17' 2 1/4 Hobart D 2/7/04
13 Long Jump Matt Ware OACS 11 17' 1/2 Hobart D 1/24/04
13 Long Jump Matt Williams Williamson 12 16' 11 1/2 Hobart D 2/7/04
13 Long Jump Anthony Munto Dansville 12 16' 6 Hobart D 12/24/04
13 Long Jump Kevin Kieper Williamson 11 16' 4 Hobart D 12/29/03
13 Long Jump Brandon Brummert OACS 10 16' 1 UR D 1/10/04
13 Long Jump Nick Guarino Byron Bergen 9 16' 3/4 Hobart D 1/24/04
13 Long Jump Josh Guarino Byron Bergen 9 15' 7 Hobart D 1/3/04
13
14 Pole Vault Alex Jinks Pavilion 12 12' 6 UR D 1/10/04
14 Pole Vault Chris Mieney Byron Bergen 12 12' 0 Roberts D 12/12/03
14 Pole Vault Dave Dryer LeRoy 11 9' 0 Hobart D 2/7/04
14 Pole Vault Tim Judge LeRoy 12 8' 6 Hobart D 12/29/03
14 Pole Vault Josh Nilsen LeRoy 9 7' 6 NYCC D 1/31/04
14 Pole Vault Mike Taillie LeRoy 10 7' 6 NYCC D 1/31/04
14
15 Shot Put Erik Williams OACS 11 44' 2 1/4 Hobart D 2/7/04
15 Shot Put Eric Gruschow Marcus Whitman 11 40' 2 Hobart D 12/19/03
15 Shot Put Ryan Greaney Williamson 12 40' 1/4 Hobart D 12/19/03
15 Shot Put Steve Hammerl Byron Bergen 11 39' 11 1/4 Hobart D 12/20/03
15 Shot Put Jeff Brown Red Jacket 10 39 4 1/4 Hobart D 12/19/03
15 Shot Put Brad Mills OACS 11 38' 7 NYCC D 1/30/04
15 Shot Put Adam Gawne Lyndonville 10 38 1 1/2 Lancaster HS D 12/13/03
15 Shot Put Matt Williams Williamson 12 37' 10 1/2 Hobart D 2/7/04
15 Shot Put Jon Stafford Byron Bergen 11 36' 2 Hobart D 1/24/04
15 Shot Put Bob Morehead LeRoy 11 35' 6 1/2 Roberts D 1/23/04
15 Shot Put Derek Reed Marion 12 35' 3 Hobart D 2/7/04
15 Shot Put James Garrett Dansville 35' 4 Hobart D 12/19/03
15 Shot Put Charlie Needham East Rochester 11 34' 11 NYCC D 12/12/03
15 Shot Put Matt Williams Williamson 12 34' 7 1/2 Hobart D 1/24/04
15 Shot Put Kevin Radley Byron Bergen 10 34' 6 1/2 NYCC D 1/31/04
15 Shot Put Sam Hilburger LeRoy 10 33' 6 1/2 UR D 1/10/04
 
 
16 Triple Jump Shawn Richman Williamson 12 42' 3 Hobart D 1/3/04
16 Triple Jump Tim Moran Marion 12 39' 11 Hobart D 1/24/04
16 Triple Jump Nolan Kearns Marion 11 39' 2 3/4 Hobart D 1/24/04
16 Triple Jump CJ Stevens OACS 12 39' 1 UR D 1/10/04
16 Triple Jump Aaron Boyle OACS 11 38' 1 1/2 Hobart D 1/24/04
16 Triple Jump Anthony Munto Dansville 36' 6 Roberts D 12/19/03
16 Triple Jump Brandon Brummert OACS 10 34' 11 1/2 Hobart D 2/7/04
16 Triple Jump Kevin Kieper Williamson 11 34' 8 Hobart D 1/24/04
16 Triple Jump Kyle Schwab Marcus Whitman 11 34' 0 Roberts D 12/19/03
16 Triple Jump Nick Guarino Byron Bergen 9 33' 5 Hobart D 1/24/04
16 Triple Jump Alex Curran Williamson 9 32' 11 Hobart D 2/7/04
16 Triple Jump Peter Lawler Dansville 12 32' 5 UR D 1/10/04
 
17 800m Relay OACS 1:38.98 FAT Hobart D 1/3/04
17 800m Relay Marion 01:40.1 Hobart D 1/3/04
17 800m Relay East Rochester 01:42.4 Hobart D 12/19/03
17 800m Relay North - Rose 1:43.04 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
17 800m Relay Williamson 01:44.5 Hobart D 12/19/03
17 800m Relay Red Creek 01:44.7 NYCC D 12/19/03
17 800m Relay LeRoy 1:44.73 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
17 800m Relay East Rochester   01:46.8 NYCC D 12/12/03
17 800m Relay Dansville 1:49.14 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
17 800m Relay Byron Bergen 01:50.6 Hobart D 1/3/04
18 1600m Relay Red Creek 03:44.4 Roberts D 1/3/04
18 1600m Relay Marion 03:45.5 Hobart D 1/3/04
18 1600m Relay OACS 3:48 Hobart D 1/24/04
18 1600m Relay LeRoy 03:58.1 Hobart D 1/3/04
18 1600m Relay Williamson 04:02.7 UR D 1/10/04
18 1600m Relay Byron Bergen 4:06.29 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
18 1600m Relay Dansville 04:21.0 UR D 1/10/04
19 3200m Relay Marion 08:47.7 Hobart D 1/3/04
19 3200m Relay OACS 08:52.7 Hobart D 12/20/03
19 3200m Relay Williamson 09:08.7 Hobart D 12/19/03
19 3200m Relay Red Creek 09:15.0 Hobart D 12/19/03
19 3200m Relay East Rochester 09:15.4 Hobart D 1/24/04
19 3200m Relay Dansville 09:41.3 Hobart D 1/24/04
19 3200m Relay North - Rose 9:44.28 fat Hobart D 1/24/04
19 3200m Relay LeRoy 09:50.9 UR D 1/10/04