GIRLS SECTION V MEET OF CHAMPIONS
FINAL LIST 28-Feb-04 3:00 P.M.
2/24/04 HOBART WILLIAM SMITH COLLEGE
EVENT Name School Grade
55m Dash Tiffany Bundy Bat 12
55m Dash Amanda Ambrose Bat 10
55m Dash LaChaundra Rumph Gates 12
55m Dash Jaressa Shearer LeR 10
55m Dash Sarah Whipple MW 12
55m Dash Kristin Barnoski MW 11
55m Dash Sara Greenlee Pen 8
55m Dash
55m Dash Abby Willson Vic 12
55m Dash Jessica Grapensteter BB 9
55m Dash Itohan Aghayere RH 11
55m Dash
55m Dash Rebecca Sweet Athena 11
55m Dash Nicole Nolan Pal Mac
55m Dash Emily Bush Pal Mac
55m Dash Natalie Oltoh Pal Mac
55m Dash Shannon Speed Frank 9
55m Dash Beanna Cromatlic Frank 7
55m Dash Kela Jackson Wilson 12
55m Dash Tiffany Aaron Wilson
55m Hurdles Yvonne Greco Spen
55m Hurdles Jacque Moyer Spen
55m Hurdles Brenna Militello Gates 12
55m Hurdles Lauren Olson Fair 12
55m Hurdles Jessica Budgen Fair 12
55m Hurdles Jaclyn Rossi Fair 12
55m Hurdles Sarah Whipple MW 12
55m Hurdles Betsy Rulison MW 10
55m Hurdles Nicole Emiliano CC
55m Hurdles Meredith Wesson-Roth Pen 9
55m Hurdles Emily Craig Pen 12
55m Hurdles Nichol Fox Mar 12
55m Hurdles Jessica Grass Mar 12
55m Hurdles Lisa Freeman RH 12
55m Hurdles Julia Mitchell Suth 10
55m Hurdles Shannon Times Bri 12
55m Hurdles Georgia Drew Men 11
55m Hurdles
55m Hurdles Anna Sisson Pal Mac
55m Hurdles Tiffany Bundy Bat 12
55m Hurdles Katie McEvoy Bat 11
55m Hurdles Megan Brenner Bat 10
300m Dash Jenna Bauer Spen
300m Dash Natasha Chance East
300m Dash Imani Coley East 12
300m Dash
300m Dash Kristin Barnoski MW 10
300m Dash Quante Harris Ed 11
300m Dash Taryn Wade Vic 8
300m Dash Allison Kittleberger Web Schr 10
300m Dash Lauren Paffendorf Web Schr 10
300m Dash Jessica Grapensteter BB 9
300m Dash Tanseha West New 11
300m Dash Brittany Lattimore Bri 12
300m Dash Shannon Stiggins Dans
300m Dash Jessica Wallace RC 10
300m Dash Jenna Enwright RC 12
300m Dash Rebecca Sweet Athena 11
300m Dash Nicole Nolan Pal Mac
300m Dash Emily Bush Pal Mac
300m Dash Laura Castor NRW 12
300m Dash Natalie Olton Pal Mac
300m Dash Laura Alloco East Iron
600m Run Sumiyya Hunter Bat 12
600m Run Karina Spicer Spen
600m Run Stacey Brisbane Spen
600m Run Natasha Chance East 11
600m Run Sarah Beyler Bro 12
600m Run Sarah Szewczk Pen 11
600m Run
600m Run
600m Run Lauren Paffendorf Web Schr 10
600m Run Brooke Everdyke New 8
600m Run Amber Kirky New 11
600m Run Amanda Janicki Mercy 12
600m Run Prashanthi Chodagiri Bri 10
600m Run
600m Run Savannah Parson Mid 12
600m Run Kristen Bowhers Ath 11
600m Run Diana Snyder NRW 12
600m Run Ashley Wilcox Rom 9
600m Run Laura Alloco East Iron
1000m Run Brittney Hartmann Pen 10
1000m Run Sumiyya Hunter Bat 12
1000m Run
1000m Run
1000m Run Jen Katz Spen
1000m Run Anna Shih HAC 12
1000m Run Ashlee Lowery Brock 10
1000m Run Susan Beatty Holley 12
1000m Run
1000m Run Katie Elliot Pen 11
1000m Run Sara Klug Vic 12
1000m Run Gillian Taylor BB 9
1000m Run Nicole Varble RH 10
1000m Run Megan McKee RH 10
1000m Run Allison Sawyer Hil 9
1000m Run Caroline Schultz Hil 9
1000m Run Amanda Janicki Mercy 12
1000m Run
1000m Run Jessica Schultz East Iron
1000m Run Anna Suozzi Men 11
1000m Run Kara Hegarty Horn 12
1000m Run Julianne Feola Ath 10
1000m Run Christina Cali Ath 11
1000m Run Erin Hammond Gananda
1000m Run Alexa Leo Lyons 10
1000m Run Ashley Pople RC 12
1500m Run Kara Farnsworth Spen
1500m Run
1500m Run Kaylynn Crumb Spen
1500m Run Megan Rowcliffe CC
1500m Run Anna Shih HAC 12
1500m Run Tory Spencer Brock 12
1500m Run Christyna Cain Brock 10
1500m Run Susan Beatty Holley 12
1500m Run Amy DeSeyn Vic 10
1500m Run Ellen Muster Mar 9
1500m Run Jessie Wooten RH 10
1500m Run Devon Wooten RH 12
1500m Run Liz Cufari Suth 12
1500m Run
1500m Run Nikki Marciano Mercy 12
1500m Run Taryn Hand Bri 12
1500m Run Katie Bower Men 10
1500m Run Lindsay Conway East Iron
1500m Run
1500m Run Erin Hammond Gananda
3000m Run Danielle Snyder Men 12
3000m Run Emily Rodenhouse Pal Mac
3000m Run Becky Bachman Romulus 9
3000m Run Karen Campbell Bri 11
3000m Run
3000m Run Laura Iafrati Hil 10
3000m Run Christine White RH 10
3000m Run
3000m Run
3000m Run Christyne Cain Brock 10
3000m Run Tory Spenser Brock 12
3000m Run Monica Bhattacharjee Pen 11
3000m Run Tina Hunt MW 12
3000m Run Laura Cass Fair 11
3000m Run Kara Farnsworth Spen
3000m Run Sarah Skelly Spen
1500m RW Lindsey Peck Williamson 11
1500m RW Jessica Hepler Williamson 10
1500m RW Breanna Waldron RC 11
1500m RW Jenna Doreen Web Thom 12
1500m RW Amanda Adair Mercy 12
1500m RW Laura Richenderfer Pen 12
1500m RW Kathleen Vermilion Pen 11
1500m RW Carly O'Keefe Pen 9
1500m RW Sarah Groat Pen 11
1500m RW Sarah Hull Bro 12
1500m RW Tina Hunt MW 12
1500m RW Megan Waterman LeR 12
1500m RW Heather Fisher Spen
1500m RW Rachel Bauer Bat 10
1500m RW Charissa Shirk Bat 12
1500m RW Samantha Mullen Bat 11
1500m RW ALT 1. Alison Hunt MW 10
Shot Put Shayna Times Bri 12
Shot Put Marquita Davis OACS 12
Shot Put Amy Williams OACS 12
Shot Put Michelle Halling Liv
Shot Put Shannon Times Bri 12
Shot Put Kelsey Ettman Rom 11
Shot Put Merdith Coon Pen 12
Shot Put Emily Rapp Pal Mac
Shot Put Stacy Krens Brock 12
Shot Put Alicia Stadtriller Spen
Shot Put LaChaundra Rumph Gates 12
Shot Put Allison Duff Brock 11
Shot Put Amanda Henry Vic 12
Shot Put LaShay Sewell Ed 10
Shot Put Sarah Waclawski Bat 10
Shot Put Alison Hunt MW 10
Shot Put Alt 1. Nichloe McArdle MW 11
Shot Put Alt 2. Amanda Ritzel Spen
Starting Height: 4' 4"
High Jump Kaleigh Wood RH 9
High Jump Kellie Wheaton Liv
High Jump Sara May Athena 12
High Jump Christi  Wlater Horn 11
High Jump Laura Seeley Williamson 12
High Jump Shayna Times Bri 12
High Jump Kate Adair Mer 9
High Jump Therese O'Brien Mer 11
High Jump Katie Lill Web Schr 10
High Jump Liz Snyder Mar 10
High Jump Charissa Shirk Bat 12
High Jump Amy Tyo Spen
High Jump Brenna Militello Gates 12
High Jump Erin Sutherland Pen 10
High Jump Christi Booth Pen 12
No Alternates
Starting Height: 7' 0"
Pole Vault Katie McEvoy Bat 11
Pole Vault Beth Sosik Gates 12
Pole Vault Sarah Deegan Spen
Pole Vault Emma Tang Pen 12
Pole Vault Stephanie DeWitt Pen 12
Pole Vault Trista DeGelleke Mar 10
Pole Vault Jessie Vetter Web Thom 11
Pole Vault Nikki Thompson Aq 12
Pole Vault Jessica Zulowski Pen 11
Pole Vault Sharon Mirabella Web Thom 12
Pole Vault Caitlin Bowers Gates 11
Pole Vault Laura Uschold Spen
Pole Vault Alex Hinkley New 11
  No Alternates
Long Jump Kela jackson Wilson 12
Long Jump Lavonne Barfield Wilson
Long Jump Quante Harris Ed 11
Long Jump Jessica Grass Mar 12
Long Jump Tanesha West New 11
Long Jump Amanda Westcott Brock 11
Long Jump Jen Gurrant Bat 11
Long Jump Kaleigh Wood RJ 9
Long Jump Sierra Bell Ed 11
Long Jump Beth Mooney Gates 11
Long Jump Felicia Wolff Bat 11
Long Jump Laura Anderson Liv
Long Jump Erin Sutherland Pen 10
Long Jump Kristen O'Hara Web Thom 10
Long Jump Melissa Westfall Mid 12
Long Jump Emily Reis BB 10
Long Jump No Alternates
Triple Jump Jen Gurrant Bat 11
Triple Jump kathryn Knowles CC 12
Triple Jump Tiffany Bundy Bat 12
Triple Jump Britney Falcon Vic 11
Triple Jump Lavonne Barfield Wilson 12
Triple Jump Fay Francis RH 10
Triple Jump Natasha Dixon Wilson
Triple Jump Sierra Bell Ed 11
Triple Jump Felecia Wolff Bat 11
Triple Jump Christina Driessen Mar 10
Triple Jump Amanda Westcott Brock 11
Triple Jump Alayna Gesinger Fair 11
Triple Jump Beth Mooney Gates 11
Triple Jump Laura Uschold Spen
Triple Jump Abby oaks Mid 12
Triple Jump Charlotte Daum MW 11
Triple Jump Alt 1. Liz Way MW 10
800m Relay Wilson Trials and Finals
800m Relay Batavia
800m Relay Spencerport
800m Relay Gates
800m Relay Fairport
800m Relay Marcus Whitman
800m Relay Edison
800m Relay Victor
800m Relay Web Schroeder
800m Relay Rush Henrietta
800m Relay
800m Relay NRW
800m Relay Webster Thomas
800m Relay Red Creek
800m Relay Pal Mac
1600m Relay Wilson Trials and Finals
1600m Relay Batavia
1600m Relay Spencerport
1600m Relay East
1600m Relay Fairport
1600m Relay Penfield
1600m Relay Webster Schroeder
1600m Relay Byron Bergen
1600m Relay Rush Henrietta
1600m Relay Aquinas
3200m Relay Fairport
3200m Relay Penfield
3200m Relay Rush Henrietta
3200m Relay Sutherland
3200m Relay Newark
3200m Relay
3200m Relay Mercy
3200m Relay East Iron
3200m Relay Lyons
3200m Relay Athena
3200m Relay Spencerport
3200m Relay