Licensed to Webster High School                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     Section V Meet - Class C - 2/13/2004                      
                            University of Rochester                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dreher, Jaimelyn               9 Our Lady of                 
  2  Freeman, Brianna               9 Livonia                     
  3  Hickey, Kathryn                9 Aquinas                     
  4  Hamilton, Shannon              9 Batavia                     
  5  Day, Kelly                     9 Batavia                     
  6  Westfall, Megan               12 Midlakes                    
  7  Westfall, Melissa             12 Midlakes                    
  8  Oaks, Abby                    10 Midlakes                    
  9  Mitchell, Julia               10 Pitt-Sutherl                
 10  Anderson, Laura               11 Livonia                     
 11  Wolff, Felecia                11 Batavia                     
 12  West, Tanesha                 11 Newark                      
 13  Gurrant, Jennifer             11 Batavia                     
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cilano, Kevin                  9 Aquinas                     
  2  Every, Mike                   10 Livonia                     
  3  Martin, Rob                   11 Batavia                     
  4  Brown, Tyler                  12 Batavia                     
  5  Jarvela, Alex                  9 Batavia                     
  6  Haigh, Ryan                   12 Batavia                     
  7  Urquhart, Ian                 11 Aquinas                     
  8  Putzig, Allen                 11 Livonia                     
  9  Vowell, Kurt                   9 Pal-Mac                     
 10  Bostick, Kenny                11 Aquinas                     
 11  Conner, John                  12 Franklin                    
 12  LoPresti, Craig               11 Aquinas                     
 13  DeMarco, Joel                 12 Midlakes                    
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rzepkowski, Taryn             11 Livonia                     
  2  Rook, Katie                   10 Pitt-Sutherl                
  3  Nicolosi, Alison              11 Our Lady of                 
  4  Oaks, Abby                    10 Midlakes                    
  5  Shirk, Charissa               12 Batavia                     
  6  Kirkey, Amber                 11 Newark                      
  7  Vanamburg, Jaadin             12 Livonia                     
  8  Wolff, Felecia                11 Batavia                     
  9  Bundy, Tiffany                12 Batavia                     
 10  Gurrant, Jennifer             11 Batavia                     
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gascon, Josh                  10 Livonia                     
  2  Hunt, Chris                   11 Hornell                     
  3  Mastasio, Chris               12 Livonia                     
  4  Bostick, Kenny                11 Aquinas                     
  5  Torcello, Jordan              12 Batavia                     
  6  Grinstead, Will               11 Hornell                     
  7  LoPresti, Craig               11 Aquinas                     
  8  Wheeler, Brandon              11 Penn Yan                    
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  LoPresti, Craig               11 Aquinas                     
  2  Roorda, Mike                  11 Aquinas                     
  3  Urquhart, Ian                 11 Aquinas                     
  4  Hopkins, Scott                12 Midlakes                    
  5  Seppeler, Greg                11 Newark                      
  6  Mastasio, Chris               12 Livonia                     
  7  Young, Robert                 12 Newark                      
  8  Parsons, Nate                 11 Midlakes                    
  9  Wheeler, Brandon              11 Penn Yan                    
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Adair, Kate                    9 Our Lady of                 
  2  Lussier, Courtney             10 Aquinas                     
  3  Brennan, Caitlyn               9 Aquinas                     
  4  Case, Jessie                  10 Midlakes                    
  5  O'Brien, Therese              11 Our Lady of                 
  6  Shirk, Charissa               12 Batavia                     
  7  Williams, Tiffani             11 Aquinas                     
  8  Wheaton, Kellie                9 Livonia                     
  9  Walter, Christi               11 Hornell                     
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gardner, John                  9 Newark                      
  2  Sedor, Tom                    10 Aquinas                     
  3  Molosani, Anthony             12 Aquinas                     
  4  Petocchi, Renato              12 Aquinas                     
  5  Gawne, Adam                   12 Lyndonville                 
  6  Rossiter, Tom                 11 Livonia                     
  7  Pratt, Austin                 10 Livonia                     
  8  Hoffman, Josh                 10 Hornell                     
  9  Veltz, Alex                   11 Batavia                     
 10  Williams, Jamal               12 Franklin                    
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Garcia, Ana                   11 Batavia                     
  2  Isihos, Despina               11 Our Lady of                 
  3  Burke, Emily                   9 Aquinas                     
  4  Ross, Katie                   10 Batavia                     
  5  Halling, Emily                 9 Livonia                     
  6  Pfeifer, Emily                10 Batavia                     
  7  Williams, Tiffani             11 Aquinas                     
  8  Juliano, Ashley               11 Aquinas                     
  9  Freeman, Brianna               9 Livonia                     
 10  Dodge, Ashley                 11 Midlakes                    
 11  D'Amico, Katie                 9 Aquinas                     
 12  Elliott, Sharon               12 Aquinas                     
 13  Ikpeze, Nneka                 12 Our Lady of                 
 14  Waclawski, Sarah              10 Batavia                     
 15  Rapp, Emily                   12 Pal-Mac                     
 16  Halling, Michelle             11 Livonia                     
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Patterson, Brett              10 Batavia                     
  2  Horn, Kevin                   10 Batavia                     
  3  Strollo, Brian                12 Batavia                     
  4  Torcello, Jordan              12 Batavia                     
  5  Daly, Ryan                    10 Newark                      
  6  Martin, Rob                   11 Batavia                     
  7  Putzig, Allen                 11 Livonia                     
 
Event 37  Girls Pole Vault Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ambrose, Amanda               10 Batavia                     
  2  Jobe, Amy                     10 Newark                      
  3  Brenner, Megan                10 Batavia                     
  4  Hickley, Alex                 11 Newark                      
  5  Thompson, Nicole              12 Aquinas                     
  6  McEvoy, Katie                 11 Batavia