Licensed to Webster High School                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   Section V Meet- Classes A-B-D - 2/13/2004                   
                          Hobart / Wm. Smith Colleges                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 65  Girls Long Jump Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Daum, Charlotte               11 Marcus Whitm                
  2  Gugino, Megan                 12 LeRoy                       
  3  Scahill, Alicia               11 Williamson                  
  4  Bloss, Sally                  12 Williamson                  
  5  Barry, Colleen                12 Holley                      
  6  Reis, Emily                   10 Byron-Bergen                
  7  Boyle, Kerri                  10 Oakfield-Ala                
  8  Wood, Kaleigh                  9 Red Jacket                  
  9  Grass, Jessica                12 Marion                      
 
Event 66  Girls Long Jump Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Poon, Samantha                10 Brighton                    
  2  Dawson, Briana                10 Webster Thom                
  3  Sugarman, Emily               11 Brighton                    
  4  O'Hara, Kristen               10 Webster Thom                
  5  Jones, Tenisha                10 Wilson                      
  6  Barfield, Lavonne             11 Wilson                      
  7  Jackson, Kela                 12 Wilson                      
 
Event 67  Girls Long Jump Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sylvester, Krystina           11 Rush Henriet                
  2  Brock, Traequanda             10 Edison                      
  3  Bezon, Christina              11 Gates Chili                 
  4  Sutherland, Erin              10 Penfield                    
  5  Lee, Kristen                  11 Fairport                    
  6  Bell, Sierra                  11 Edison                      
  7  Mooney, Beth                  11 Gates Chili                 
  8  McGee, Najia                  10 Edison                      
  9  Booth, Christie               12 Penfield                    
 10  Dunbar, LaToya                11 Hilton                      
 11  Westcott, Amanda              11 Brockport                   
 12  Harris, Quante                11 Edison                      
 
Event 68  Boys Long Jump Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Guarino, Nicholas              9 Byron-Bergen                
  2  Munto, Anthony                12 Dansville                   
  3  Mitrano, Charlie              12 Williamson                  
  4  Frank, Mike                   11 LeRoy                       
  5  Reynolds, Ryan                10 Lyons                       
  6  Kieper, Kevin                 11 Williamson                  
  7  Penttila, Patrick             11 Lyons                       
  8  Reynolds, Chris               12 Lyons                       
  9  Boyle, Aaron                  11 Oakfield-Ala                
 10  Moran, Tim                    12 Marion                      
 11  Kearns, Nolan                 11 Marion                      
 12  Stevens, CJ                   12 Oakfield-Ala                
 
Event 69  Boys Long Jump Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Moriarty, Dan                 10 Webster Schr                
  2  Green, Nick                   11 Wilson                      
  3  Pickney, Ken                  12 McQuaid                     
  4  Coker, Keyshawn               11 EastIron                    
  5  Ali, Esat                     11 Brighton                    
  6  Young, Bradley                11 Wilson                      
  7  Gettings, Chris               12 Greece Olymp                
  8  Wyckoff, Toby                 11 Webster Thom                
  9  Pask, Ken                     12 Arcadia                     
 10  Mattox, Jamel                 12 Webster Thom                
 11  Johnson, Kenny                12 EastIron                    
 12  Jones, Gary                   10 Webster Schr                
 
Event 70  Boys Long Jump Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Guilford, Brian               11 Edison                      
  2  Avery, Mike                   10 Gates Chili                 
  3  Rosario, Kevin                   Edison                      
  4  Sandlin, Calvin               11 Rush Henriet                
  5  McAbrew, Anthony              10 Edison                      
  6  O'Riley, Kevin                 9 Gates Chili                 
  7  Nebors, Mike                  11 Edison                      
  8  Gunner, Mekquish              10 Edison                      
  9  Miller, Prentice              12 Edison                      
 10  Jackson, Earnest              11 Gates Chili                 
 11  Jemison, Dennis               12 Edison                      
 12  Cooper, Richard               10 East High                   
 
Event 71  Boys High Jump Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mitrano, Charlie              12 Williamson                  
  2  Lewis, Zach                   12 Williamson                  
  3  Kearns, Nolan                 11 Marion                      
  4  Richman, Shawn                12 Williamson                  
  5  Losey, Matt                   12 Marcus Whitm                
 
Event 72  Boys High Jump Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Meagher, Sean                 11 McQuaid                     
  2  Oulette, David                11 McQuaid                     
  3  Hogrefe, Eric                 12 Pitt. Mendon                
  4  Bligh, Pete                    9 Arcadia                     
  5  Freer, Neil                   12 EastIron                    
  6  Rafferty, Reagan              12 Victor                      
 
Event 73  Boys High Jump Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  O'Riley, Kevin                 9 Gates Chili                 
  2  Ridgeway, Jermaine            10 Edison                      
  3  Kuczynski, Jeremy             12 Penfield                    
  4  Perkins, Andy                 10 Rush Henriet                
  5  Lewis, Mike                   11 Edison                      
  6  Minter, Nick                  11 Rush Henriet                
  7  Wilson, Rickey                12 East High                   
  8  Carter, Brandon               11 East High                   
  9  Millilo, Eric                 12 Fairport                    
 10  Ellson, Duncan                12 Penfield                    
 11  Bligh, Pete                    9 Arcadia                     
 12  Scheg, Phil                   12 Athena                      
 13  Bell, Erik                    11 Edison                      
 14  Jemison, Dennis               12 Edison                      
 
Event 74  Girls High Jump Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mullen, Taryn                 10 Byron-Bergen                
  2  Stoep, Liesel                 11 Lyons                       
  3  Seeley, Laura                 12 Williamson                  
  4  Snyder, Liz                   10 Marion                      
  5  Wood, Kaleigh                  9 Red Jacket                  
  6  Boyle, Kerri                  10 Oakfield-Ala                
 
Event 75  Girls High Jump Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Maloney, Laura                 9 EastIron                    
  2  Conway, Chelsea                9 EastIron                    
  3  Conway, Lindsay               10 EastIron                    
  4  Pipech, Scarlett              10 EastIron                    
  5  Lill, Katie                   10 Webster Schr                
  6  Times, Shannon                12 Brighton                    
  7  Lattimore, Brittany           12 Brighton                    
  8  Times, Shayna                 12 Brighton                    
 
Event 76  Girls High Jump Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tyo, Amy                      10 Spencerport                 
  2  DaRin, Bethany                10 Penfield                    
  3  Newman, Rachel                11 Brockport                   
  4  Callahan, Charlene            10 Brockport                   
  5  Roe, Haley                    11 Rush Henriet                
  6  Budgen, Jessica               12 Fairport                    
  7  May, Sara                     12 Athena                      
  8  Beard, J' Vonna               11 Edison                      
  9  Olson, Lauren                 12 Fairport                    
 10  Westcott, Brittney            10 Brockport                   
 11  Sutherland, Erin              10 Penfield                    
 12  Hess, Erika                   12 Fairport                    
 13  Welch, Stevie                 10 Rush Henriet                
 14  Wood, Kaleigh                  9 Red Jacket                  
 15  Booth, Christie               12 Penfield                    
 16  Militello, Brenna             12 Gates Chili                 
 
Event 77  Boys Shot Put Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Needham, Charlie              11 East Rochest                
  2  Reed, Derek                   12 Marion                      
  3  Garrett, James                12 Dansville                   
  4  Morehead, Bob                 11 LeRoy                       
  5  Stafford, Jon                 11 Byron-Bergen                
  6  Williams, Matt                12 Williamson                  
  7  Mills, Brad                   11 Oakfield-Ala                
  8  Brown, Jeff                   10 Red Jacket                  
  9  Hammerl, Steve                11 Byron-Bergen                
 10  Greaney, Ryan                 12 Williamson                  
 11  Williams, Erik                11 Oakfield-Ala                
 
Event 78  Boys Shot Put Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McDonald, Ryan                11 McQuaid                     
  2  Smith, Alex                   11 Brighton                    
  3  Miller, Josh                  12 EastIron                    
  4  James, David                  11 Wilson                      
  5  Farnan, Dave                  12 Greece Olymp                
  6  VanEpps, Tom                  10 EastIron                    
  7  Rinere, Chris                 12 Greece Olymp                
  8  Gettings, Dan                 12 Greece Olymp                
  9  Santillo, Tom                 12 Greece Olymp                
 10  Fallone, Brandon              12 Greece Olymp                
 
Event 79  Boys Shot Put Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jemerson, Ryan                10 Edison                      
  2  Bryant, Jay                   11 Rush Henriet                
  3  Ellson, Duncan                12 Penfield                    
  4  Michel, Jeff                  12 Rush Henriet                
  5  Burgstrom, Mike               12 Spencerport                 
  6  Kulp, Nick                    12 Brockport                   
  7  O'Riley, Steve                11 Gates Chili                 
  8  Butler, Jerrod                   Edison                      
  9  Dennis, Ronnie                12 East High                   
 10  Moorehead, Quinten            11 East High                   
 11  Lewis, Tobie                  10 Edison                      
 12  Grimes, Barry                 12 Spencerport                 
 13  Goodfellow, Aaron             12 Gates Chili                 
 
Event 80  Girls Shot Put Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lawrence, Miriah              11 Red Creek                   
  2  Dorn, Allie                   11 Williamson                  
  3  Gerken, Allicia               11 Williamson                  
  4  Vancaeseele, Laura            11 Red Jacket                  
  5  Lewis, Mary                   10 Williamson                  
  6  Tuma, Audrey                  10 Marion                      
  7  Hunt, Alison                  10 Marcus Whitm                
  8  Fox, Nichol                   12 Marion                      
  9  Pople, Ashley                 12 Red Creek                   
 10  McArdle, Nichole              11 Marcus Whitm                
 11  Ettman, Kelsey                11 Romulus                     
 12  Williams, Amy                 12 Oakfield-Ala                
 13  Davis, Marquita               10 Oakfield-Ala                
 
Event 81  Girls Shot Put Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hernandez, Tzeitel            12 Pitt. Mendon                
  2  Arday, Abby                    9 Webster Schr                
  3  Dooley, Amber                 11 Arcadia                     
  4  Williams, Julie               10 Pitt. Mendon                
  5  Stecura, Alanna               10 EastIron                    
  6  Hochman, Sara                 11 Victor                      
  7  Henry, Amanda                 12 Victor                      
  8  Johnson, Jasmine              11 Brighton                    
  9  Aaron, Tiffany                11 Wilson                      
 10  Times, Shannon                12 Brighton                    
 11  Times, Shayna                 12 Brighton                    
 
Event 82  Girls Shot Put Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dumas, Katie                  12 Brockport                   
  2  Luce, Alex                    09 Penfield                    
  3  Beard, J' Vonna               11 Edison                      
  4  Handelmann, Emily             10 Penfield                    
  5  Finocchio, Jodi               11 Gates Chili                 
  6  Gollwitzer, Jackie            11 Gates Chili                 
  7  Arslanian, Christel           12 Brockport                   
  8  Ritzel, Amanda                11 Spencerport                 
  9  Dargout, Shella               12 East High                   
 10  Sewell, Lashay                10 Edison                      
 11  Rumph, LaChundra              12 Gates Chili                 
 12  Duff, Allison                 11 Brockport                   
 13  Coon, Meredith                12 Penfield                    
 14  Stadtmiller, Alicia           12 Spencerport                 
 15  Aghayere, Itohan              11 Rush Henriet                
 16  Krens, Stacy                  12 Brockport                   
 
Event 83  Boys Pole Vault Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Taillie, Mike                 10 LeRoy                       
  2  Nilsen, Josh                   9 LeRoy                       
  3  Dreyer, Dave                  11 LeRoy                       
  4  Mieney, Chris                 12 Byron-Bergen                
  5  Jinks, Alex                   12 Pavilion                    
 
Event 84  Boys Pole Vault Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Steinhilber, JT               12 Webster Thom                
  2  Wegman, Martin                10 McQuaid                     
  3  Oulette, David                11 McQuaid                     
  4  Mongiovi, Paul                12 Webster Thom                
  5  Di Virgilio, David            11 McQuaid                     
 
Event 85  Boys Pole Vault Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tang, Alex                    10 Penfield                    
  2  McAvoy, Spenser               11 Penfield                    
  3  Kuczynski, Jeremy             12 Penfield                    
  4  Reiss, Steve                  12 Spencerport                 
  5  Interlicchia, Nick            10 Gates Chili                 
  6  Dempsey, Mike                  9 Gates Chili                 
  7  Herman, Nick                  11 Gates Chili                 
  8  Reynolds, Mike                12 Fairport                    
 
Event 86  Girls Pole Vault Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mullen, Taryn                 10 Byron-Bergen                
  2  Scahill, Alicia               11 Williamson                  
  3  Seeley, Laura                 12 Williamson                  
  4  DeGelleke, Trista             10 Marion                      
 
Event 87  Girls Pole Vault Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mirabella, Sharon             12 Webster Thom                
  2  Vetter, Jessie                11 Webster Thom                
 
Event 88  Girls Pole Vault Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Abaie, Ashley                 11 Penfield                    
  2  Uschold, Laura                12 Spencerport                 
  3  Gamble, Tameesha              12 Rush Henriet                
  4  Testa, Leah                    9 Gates Chili                 
  5  Voronov, Julie                12 Penfield                    
  6  Hogan, Jenny                  11 Penfield                    
  7  Zulawski, Jessica             10 Penfield                    
  8  Bowers, Caitlin               11 Gates Chili                 
  9  Tang, Emma                    12 Penfield                    
 10  DeWitt, Stephanie             12 Penfield                    
 11  Deegan, Sarah                 12 Spencerport                 
 12  Sosik, Beth                   12 Gates Chili                 
 
Event 89  Girls Triple Jump Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Marino, Casey                  9 Williamson                  
  2  Way, Liz                      10 Marcus Whitm                
  3  Daum, Charlotte               11 Marcus Whitm                
  4  Driessen, Christina           10 Marion                      
 
Event 90  Girls Triple Jump Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Blevins, Margo                 9 Brighton                    
  2  Sugarman, Emily               11 Brighton                    
  3  Poon, Samantha                10 Brighton                    
  4  Jones, Tenisha                10 Wilson                      
  5  Dixon, Natasha                11 Wilson                      
  6  Barfield, Lavonne             11 Wilson                      
  7  Falcon, Britney               11 Victor                      
 
Event 91  Girls Triple Jump Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Uschold, Laura                12 Spencerport                 
  2  Stadtmiller, Kristine         11 Spencerport                 
  3  Mooney, Beth                  11 Gates Chili                 
  4  Dunbar, LaToya                11 Hilton                      
  5  Bezon, Christina              11 Gates Chili                 
  6  Gesinger, Alayna              11 Fairport                    
  7  Harris, Ashley                11 Edison                      
  8  James, Christina              10 East High                   
  9  Westcott, Amanda              11 Brockport                   
 10  Francis, Fay                  10 Rush Henriet                
 11  Bell, Sierra                  11 Edison                      
 12  Knowles, Kathryn              12 Churchville                 
 
Event 92  Boys Triple Jump Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Curran, Alex                   9 Williamson                  
  2  Kieper, Kevin                 11 Williamson                  
  3  Brummert, Brandon             10 Oakfield-Ala                
  4  Munto, Anthony                12 Dansville                   
  5  Boyle, Aaron                  11 Oakfield-Ala                
  6  Kearns, Nolan                 11 Marion                      
  7  Richman, Shawn                12 Williamson                  
 
Event 93  Boys Triple Jump Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Goldfischer, Madison          12 Arcadia                     
  2  Matula, Ricky                 11 Arcadia                     
  3  Moriarty, Dan                 10 Webster Schr                
  4  Rafferty, Reagan              12 Victor                      
  5  Hogrefe, Eric                 12 Pitt. Mendon                
  6  Jones, Gary                   10 Webster Schr                
  7  Johnson, Kenny                12 EastIron                    
 
Event 94  Boys Triple Jump Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cahill, Mike                  12 Rush Henriet                
  2  Cumbo, Peter                  12 Churchville                 
  3  Woods, Leon                   12 East High                   
  4  O'Riley, Kevin                 9 Gates Chili                 
  5  Gissendanner, Terrell         11 Edison                      
  6  Cooper, Richard               10 East High                   
  7  Sorel, Jimmy                  12 Brockport                   
  8  Jemison, Dennis               12 Edison