Licensed to Webster High School                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   Section V Meet- Classes A-B-D - 2/13/2004                   
                          Hobart / Wm. Smith Colleges                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Muster, Ellen                  9 Marion                      
  2  Hunt, Tina                    12 Marcus Whitm                
  3  Gonzalez, Samantha            11 East Rochest                
  4  Peck, Lindsey                 11 Williamson                  
  5  Bachman, Becky                 9 Romulus                     
  6  DeLong, Liz                   10 Dansville                   
  7  Jones, Jenna                  10 N. Rose-Wol                 
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  DeSeyn, Amy                   10 Victor                      
  2  Campbell, Karen               11 Brighton                    
  3  Snyder, Danielle              12 Pitt. Mendon                
  4  Gielow, Elisha                11 Brighton                    
  5  Swartz, Stacie                11 Arcadia                     
  6  Mann, Katherine               11 Brighton                    
 
Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cass, Laura                   11 Fairport                    
  2  Griggs, Amanda                10 Hilton                      
  3  Ferrimani, Lauren             11 Fairport                    
  4  Iafrati, Laura                11 Hilton                      
  5  Bhattacharjee, Monica         11 Penfield                    
  6  Cain, Christyna               10 Brockport                   
  7  Hartmann, Brittney            10 Penfield                    
  8  Farnsworth, Kara               8 Spencerport                 
  9  White, Christine              10 Rush Henriet                
 10  Spencer, Tory                 12 Brockport                   
 11  Wassink, Allison               9 Gates Chili                 
 12  Erickson, Jessica             11 Fairport                    
 13  Franco, Jaclyn                 9 Fairport                    
 14  Fuqua, Celeste                 9 Fairport                    
 15  Redding, Brooke               11 Rush Henriet                
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Scahill, Tom                  12 Williamson                  
  2  Peterson, Eugene              12 Oakfield-Ala                
  3  Beuler, Peter                 11 Oakfield-Ala                
  4  Robinson, Corey                9 Odyssey                     
  5  Hall, Kyle                    12 Marion                      
  6  Jackson, Steven               10 Hac                         
  7  Hine, Stephen                  8 Dansville                   
  8  Wilcox, John                  11 Dansville                   
  9  Demay, Patrick                 8 East Rochest                
 
Event 5  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Heath, Kyle                   12 Victor                      
  2  Friedman, Joe                 11 Brighton                    
  3  Yahoodik, David               12 McQuaid                     
  4  Hall, Ben                      9 Victor                      
  5  Morrell, Mark                 11 Victor                      
  6  Zellefrow, Derek              12 Webster Thom                
  7  Peres, Jon                    10 Brighton                    
  8  Moynihan, Jamie               11 McQuaid                     
  9  Pinto, Jon                     9 Brighton                    
 10  Green, Tommy                  11 Brighton                    
 11  Van Roo, Andy                 11 Arcadia                     
 
Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Martin, Connor                11 Fairport                    
  2  Coon, Craig                   10 Penfield                    
  3  Lowe, Nick                    10 Spencerport                 
  4  Gauthier, Jon                 11 Rush Henriet                
  5  Spaulding, Dan                11 Churchville                 
  6  Potter, Harrison              12 Gates Chili                 
  7  Haskell, Will                 11 Rush Henriet                
  8  Bloom, Ryan                    9 Spencerport                 
  9  DeGeorge, Ben                 11 Rush Henriet                
 10  Streb, Mark                   09 Brockport                   
 11  Cain, Matt                    08 Brockport                   
 12  Avery, Matt                    9 Gates Chili                 
 13  Ruhland, Charles              11 Rush Henriet                
 14  Dacey, Kyle                    9 Fairport                    
 15  Boykin, Donald                11 Fairport                    
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shih, Anna                    12 Hac                         
  2  Leo, Alexa                    10 Lyons                       
  3  Taylor, Gillian                9 Byron-Bergen                
  4  Hammond, Erin                 12 Gananda                     
  5  Beatty, Susan                 12 Holley                      
  6  Pople, Ashley                 12 Red Creek                   
  7  Miller, Emily                 10 Lyons                       
  8  Boerman, Christine             9 Marion                      
  9  Kush, Ami                     10 Williamson                  
 10  Putney, Jillian                9 Dansville                   
 11  Granger, Emily                 9 N. Rose-Wol                 
 
Event 8  Girls 1000 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Suozzi, Anna                  11 Pitt. Mendon                
  2  Klug, Sara                    12 Victor                      
  3  Dickey, Debra                 12 Wilson                      
  4  Schultz, Jessica              11 EastIron                    
  5  Hand, Taryn                   12 Brighton                    
  6  Malone, Gabiy                 12 Arcadia                     
  7  Ryan, Ashley                  12 Victor                      
  8  Summer, Marguerite            10 Brighton                    
  9  Frutiger, Laura               11 Brighton                    
 10  Butler, Takiyah               11 Wilson                      
 11  Mui, Sarah                     9 Brighton                    
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hess, Erika                   12 Fairport                    
  2  Straw, Laura                  12 Fairport                    
  3  Elliot, Katie                 11 Penfield                    
  4  Haefner, Hilary               10 Penfield                    
  5  Varble, Nicole                10 Rush Henriet                
  6  Goetz, Megan                  11 Fairport                    
  7  Chernak, Laura                11 Penfield                    
  8  Katz, Jen                     12 Spencerport                 
  9  Schultz, Caroline              9 Hilton                      
 10  Zeino, Stephanie              12 Fairport                    
 11  Cali, Christina               11 Athena                      
 12  Lowery, Ashlee                10 Brockport                   
 13  St. James, Kelly              12 Churchville                 
 14  McKee, Megan                  10 Rush Henriet                
 15  Sawyer, Allison                9 Hilton                      
 16  Feola, Julianne               10 Athena                      
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McClinton, Kyle               12 Marion                      
  2  Jinks, Alex                   12 Pavilion                    
  3  Miller, Brian                 10 Williamson                  
  4  Bucci, Dan                    12 Oakfield-Ala                
  5  Klino, Josh                   12 N. Rose-Wol                 
  6  Farchione, Patrick            10 East Rochest                
  7  Disalvo, Matt                 10 Oakfield-Ala                
  8  Severson, Mike                10 Dansville                   
  9  Pecoraro, Steve               10 East Rochest                
 10  Wheeler, Paul                  9 N. Rose-Wol                 
 11  Youngman, Shawn               12 N. Rose-Wol                 
 
Event 11  Boys 1000 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Heath, Kyle                   12 Victor                      
  2  Trottier, Chris               12 Webster Thom                
  3  Vaughan, Matt                 11 Pitt. Mendon                
  4  Schwalm, Peter                10 McQuaid                     
  5  McIntosh, Matt                10 Brighton                    
  6  Kless, Andrew                 12 Brighton                    
  7  Fuino, Bobby                  10 Brighton                    
  8  Pipech, Doug                  11 EastIron                    
  9  Green, Tommy                  11 Brighton                    
 10  Beaty, Dan                    10 Arcadia                     
 11  Sanford, Matthew              11 Wilson                      
 
Event 12  Boys 1000 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Katlic, Tim                   12 Penfield                    
  2  Quinn, Teddy                  12 Rush Henriet                
  3  Greene, Joe                   11 Edison                      
  4  Varble, Andrew                12 Rush Henriet                
  5  Mooney, Brian                 12 Gates Chili                 
  6  Pixton, Kyle                  12 Gates Chili                 
  7  Martina, Matt                 10 Penfield                    
  8  Peffley, Jon                  10 Penfield                    
  9  Caruso, Phil                  12 Gates Chili                 
 10  Farrell, Brian                11 Gates Chili                 
 11  Phelps, Carl                  11 Penfield                    
 12  Steward, John                 12 Fairport                    
 13  Kramer, Isaac                 10 East High                   
 
Event 13  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hunt, Tina                    12 Marcus Whitm                
  2  Peck, Lindsey                 11 Williamson                  
  3  Waldron, Breanna              10 Red Creek                   
  4  Grove, Erika                  11 Oakfield-Ala                
  5  Waterman, Megan               12 LeRoy                       
  6  Hepler, Jessica               10 Williamson                  
  7  Hunt, Alison                  10 Marcus Whitm                
  8  Boerman, Sarah                10 Marion                      
  9  Means, Kirstie                10 Marion                      
 
Event 14  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Merzbach, Debbie               9 Brighton                    
  2  Doreen, Jenna                 12 Webster Thom                
  3  Ormon, Shauna                 12 Wilson                      
  4  Candella, Erin                10 Brighton                    
  5  White, Ariel                  11 EastIron                    
  6  Roeder, Rebecca                9 Brighton                    
  7  Way, Stephanie                 9 Wilson                      
 
Event 15  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Richenderfer, Laura           12 Penfield                    
  2  Hull, Sarah                   12 Brockport                   
  3  Gandell, Rachel               12 Fairport                    
  4  Groat, Sarah                  11 Penfield                    
  5  Fisher, Heather               12 Spencerport                 
  6  O'Keefe, Carly                09 Penfield                    
  7  Vermilion, Kathleen           11 Penfield                    
  8  Melville, Miranda             09 Rush Henriet                
 
Event 16  Girls 600 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Snyder, Diana                 12 N. Rose-Wol                 
  2  Kelly, Bridget                10 Dansville                   
  3  Enwright, Jenna               12 Red Creek                   
  4  Taylor, Gillian                9 Byron-Bergen                
  5  Grass, Jessica                12 Marion                      
  6  Shearer, Janessa              10 LeRoy                       
  7  Sheldon, Sharlyn               9 Byron-Bergen                
  8  Wilcox, Ashley                 9 Romulus                     
  9  Brochu, Haley                 10 East Rochest                
 
Event 17  Girls 600 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Paffendorf, Lauren            10 Webster Schr                
  2  Chodagiri, Prashanthi         10 Brighton                    
  3  Klug, Sara                    12 Victor                      
  4  Butler, Takiyah               11 Wilson                      
  5  Dickey, Debra                 12 Wilson                      
  6  Alloco, Laura                 11 EastIron                    
  7  Schultz, Jessica              11 EastIron                    
  8  Sciarratta, Kim               12 Webster Schr                
  9  Maloney, Laura                 9 EastIron                    
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Beyler, Sarah                 12 Brockport                   
  3  Szewczyk, Sarah               11 Penfield                    
  4  Steenburgh, Megan             10 Fairport                    
  5  Brisbane, Stacey               9 Spencerport                 
  6  Sylvester, Krystina           11 Rush Henriet                
  7  Sawyer, Allison                9 Hilton                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Spicer, Karina                10 Spencerport                 
  3  Chance, Natasha               11 East High                   
  4  Hurley, Megan                 12 Penfield                    
  5  Elliot, Katie                 11 Penfield                    
  6  Anderson, Megan               11 Fairport                    
  7  Goetz, Megan                  11 Fairport                    
 
Event 19  Boys 600 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Morabito, Andrew              11 East Rochest                
  3  Palmer, Don                   12 Williamson                  
  4  Nilsen, Josh                   9 LeRoy                       
  5  Schwab, Jim                   10 LeRoy                       
  6  Aerni, Charley                10 Hac                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  DeMuth, Ben                   10 Dansville                   
  2  Heslop, Travis                10 Red Creek                   
  3  Bucci, Dan                    12 Oakfield-Ala                
  4  McClinton, Kyle               12 Marion                      
  5  Wheeler, Isaac                12 N. Rose-Wol                 
  6  Moran, Casey                  12 LeRoy                       
  7  Richley, Andy                 11 Oakfield-Ala                
  8  Hanshaw, Sean                 11 Marion                      
 
Event 20  Boys 600 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Coker, Keyshawn               11 EastIron                    
  2  Woodlock, Brian               11 Brighton                    
  3  Butler, Dan                   11 Brighton                    
  4  Toot, Chris                   12 Arcadia                     
  5  Marshall, Tim                  9 Webster Schr                
  6  Benjamin, Mark                10 Victor                      
  7  Pipech, Doug                  11 EastIron                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  McCarthy, Charlie             11 Pitt. Mendon                
  2  Jones, Matt                   12 McQuaid                     
  3  Hodge, Christopher            11 Wilson                      
  4  Russell, Ethan                12 Brighton                    
  5  Trottier, Chris               12 Webster Thom                
  6  Hixon, Dan                    12 Victor                      
  7  Antonitis, Chris              10 Pitt. Mendon                
  8  Yonosko, Matt                 12 Webster Schr                
 
Event 21  Boys 600 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cain, Matt                    08 Brockport                   
  2  Elliott, Stephen              12 Penfield                    
  3  Fisher, Chris                 12 Gates Chili                 
  4  Stampe, Simon                 12 Penfield                    
  5  Wegman, Andy                  12 Rush Henriet                
  6  Kramer, Isaac                 10 East High                   
  7  Priola, Joey                  10 Fairport                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Katlic, Peter                 12 Penfield                    
  2  Reiss, Steve                  12 Spencerport                 
  3  Simmons, John                 12 Edison                      
  4  Pixton, Kyle                  12 Gates Chili                 
  5  White, Rob                    12 Gates Chili                 
  6  Zuhlke, Kyle                  12 Edison                      
  7  Cowie, PJ                     11 Spencerport                 
  8  Hubbell, Jesse                12 Fairport                    
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pilato, Rachel                10 Williamson                  
  2  Grapensteter, Jessica          9 Byron-Bergen                
  3  Whipple, Sarah                12 Marcus Whitm                
  4  Stiggins, Shannon             12 Dansville                   
  5  Williams, Allyson             11 Red Creek                   
  6  Barnoski, Kristin             10 Marcus Whitm                
  7  Shearer, Janessa              10 LeRoy                       
  8  Lewis, Mary                   10 Williamson                  
 
Event 23  Girls 55 Meter Dash Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pipech, Scarlett              10 EastIron                    
  2  Lattimore, Brittany           12 Brighton                    
  3  Patterson, Krista             12 Wilson                      
  4  Aaron, Tiffany                11 Wilson                      
  5  Jackson, Kela                 12 Wilson                      
  6  Curry, Shauna                 11 Wilson                      
  7  Willson, Abby                 12 Victor                      
  8  Arnold, Brittany               8 Webster Schr                
 
Event 24  Girls 55 Meter Dash Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Best, Shavonne                11 Spencerport                 
  4  Miller, Rianna                10 Penfield                    
  5  Boyd, Tiera                   10 Edison                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gamble, Tameesha              12 Rush Henriet                
  2  Greenlee, Sara                08 Penfield                    
  3  Maxwell, Neshay                9 Edison                      
  4  Sweet, Rebecca                11 Athena                      
  5  Keys, Latoya                  11 Edison                      
  6  Lawrence, Christina           10 Rush Henriet                
  7  DeWitt, Stephanie             12 Penfield                    
  8  Green, Vonsay                 11 East High                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Kayla                 9 Fairport                    
  2  Rumph, LaChundra              12 Gates Chili                 
  3  Coley, Imani                  12 East High                   
  4  DeWitt, Christina             12 Gates Chili                 
  5  Aghayere, Itohan              11 Rush Henriet                
  6  Dunbar, LaToya                11 Hilton                      
  7  McGee, Najia                  10 Edison                      
  8  Lee, Kristen                  11 Fairport                    
 
Event 25  Boys 55 Meter Dash Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Manley, Tyler                 11 Dansville                   
  2  Hanshaw, Sean                 11 Marion                      
  3  Royse, Steve                  10 Byron-Bergen                
  4  Messmer, Joe                  11 East Rochest                
  5  Shaughnessy, Brad             12 Oakfield-Ala                
  6  Ware, Matt                    11 Oakfield-Ala                
  7  Losey, Matt                   12 Marcus Whitm                
  8  Smith, Zack                   12 Marcus Whitm                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bliss, Mike                   12 N. Rose-Wol                 
  2  Morabito, David               12 East Rochest                
  3  Judge, Tim                    12 LeRoy                       
  4  Gowan, Chris                  12 Williamson                  
  5  Stevens, CJ                   12 Oakfield-Ala                
  6  Maurici, Thomas               10 Hac                         
  7  Bennett, Mark                 10 LeRoy                       
  8  Taillie, Mike                 10 LeRoy                       
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Dash Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  James, Kerrance               11 Wilson                      
  2  Difulvio, Alex                10 Webster Thom                
  3  Williams, Quinn               11 EastIron                    
  4  Guinan, Jason                 11 Victor                      
  5  Walton, Neadom                12 Pitt. Mendon                
  6  Cobb, Shawn                   11 EastIron                    
  7  Young, Bradley                11 Wilson                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hall, Cory                    10 McQuaid                     
  2  Jones, Gary                   10 Webster Schr                
  3  Lawler, Rob                   11 Greece Olymp                
  4  Mattox, Jamel                 12 Webster Thom                
  5  Johnson, Kenny                12 EastIron                    
  6  Perry, Lance                  11 Greece Olymp                
  7  Rinere, Chris                 12 Greece Olymp                
  8  Meagher, Sean                 11 McQuaid                     
 
Event 27  Boys 55 Meter Dash Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Washington, Tim               10 Gates Chili                 
  3  Ikegayu, Satushi               9 Fairport                    
  4  Ashford, Kameron              12 Edison                      
  5  Cortes, Ricardo               11 Spencerport                 
  6  Gunner, Mekquish              10 Edison                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kerxhalli, Brain              11 Brockport                   
  2  Moton, Taruz                  09 East High                   
  3  Uche, Ify                     11 East High                   
  4  Miller, Prentice              12 Edison                      
  5  McGill, Brent                 10 East High                   
  6  Daniel, Justin                11 Gates Chili                 
  7  Carter, Brandon               11 East High                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Carter, Spencer                9 Fairport                    
  2  Herring, Bryonne              12 Gates Chili                 
  3  Woods, Leon                   12 East High                   
  4  Nebors, Mike                  11 Edison                      
  5  Alston, Nate                  12 Edison                      
  6  Jackson, Earnest              11 Gates Chili                 
  7  Johnson, Cedric               12 Gates Chili                 
  8  Bell, Erik                    11 Edison                      
 
Event 28  Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Muster, Ellen                  9 Marion                      
  2  Shih, Anna                    12 Hac                         
  3  Hammond, Erin                 12 Gananda                     
  4  Beatty, Susan                 12 Holley                      
  5  Wood, Kaleigh                  9 Red Jacket                  
  6  Snyder, Katie                 10 N. Rose-Wol                 
  7  Grove, Erika                  11 Oakfield-Ala                
  8  Waterman, Megan               12 LeRoy                       
 
Event 29  Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  DeSeyn, Amy                   10 Victor                      
  2  Hand, Taryn                   12 Brighton                    
  3  Campbell, Karen               11 Brighton                    
  4  Bower, Katie                  10 Pitt. Mendon                
  5  Conway, Lindsay               10 EastIron                    
  6  Hodge, Kim                     8 Wilson                      
  7  Malone, Gabiy                 12 Arcadia                     
  8  Frutiger, Laura               11 Brighton                    
  9  Swartz, Stacie                11 Arcadia                     
 10  Merzbach, Judy                 9 Brighton                    
 
Event 30  Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Griggs, Amanda                10 Hilton                      
  2  Ferrimani, Lauren             11 Fairport                    
  3  Cass, Laura                   11 Fairport                    
  4  Straw, Laura                  12 Fairport                    
  5  Wooten, Devon                 12 Rush Henriet                
  6  Megan, Rowecliffe             12 Churchville                 
  7  Farnsworth, Kara               8 Spencerport                 
  8  Haefner, Hilary               10 Penfield                    
  9  Chernak, Laura                11 Penfield                    
 10  Katz, Jen                     12 Spencerport                 
 11  Iafrati, Laura                11 Hilton                      
 12  Schultz, Caroline              9 Hilton                      
 13  Wooten, Jessie                10 Rush Henriet                
 14  Cain, Christyna               10 Brockport                   
 15  Crumb, Kaylynn                 9 Spencerport                 
 
Event 31  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Scahill, Tom                  12 Williamson                  
  2  Smith, Leo                    11 East Rochest                
  3  Beuler, Peter                 11 Oakfield-Ala                
  4  Peterson, Eugene              12 Oakfield-Ala                
  5  Jinks, Alex                   12 Pavilion                    
  6  Robinson, Corey                9 Odyssey                     
  7  Hall, Kyle                    12 Marion                      
  8  Klino, Josh                   12 N. Rose-Wol                 
  9  Wilcox, Colin                 10 Dansville                   
 10  Placito, Jon                  11 Byron-Bergen                
 11  Jackson, Steven               10 Hac                         
 
Event 32  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Heath, Kyle                   12 Victor                      
  2  Friedman, Joe                 11 Brighton                    
  3  Hall, Ben                      9 Victor                      
  4  Jones, Matt                   12 McQuaid                     
  5  Yahoodik, David               12 McQuaid                     
  6  Moynihan, Jamie               11 McQuaid                     
  7  Ansaldi, Mike                 10 McQuaid                     
  8  Zellefrow, Derek              12 Webster Thom                
  9  Toot, Chris                   12 Arcadia                     
 10  Menzies, Patrick              10 Brighton                    
 11  Morrell, Mark                 11 Victor                      
 12  Green, Nick                   11 Wilson                      
 13  Lacagnina, Jim                11 Greece Olymp                
 
Event 33  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Quinn, Teddy                  12 Rush Henriet                
  2  Coon, Craig                   10 Penfield                    
  3  Katlic, Tim                   12 Penfield                    
  4  Mooney, Brian                 12 Gates Chili                 
  5  Potter, Harrison              12 Gates Chili                 
  6  Martin, Connor                11 Fairport                    
  7  Gauthier, Jon                 11 Rush Henriet                
  8  Lowe, Nick                    10 Spencerport                 
  9  Patalano, Dave                11 Churchville                 
 10  Moore, Kevin                  10 Gates Chili                 
 11  Bloom, Ryan                    9 Spencerport                 
 12  Prok, Corey                   12 Rush Henriet                
 13  Streb, Mark                   09 Brockport                   
 
Event 34  Girls 300 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Barry, Colleen                12 Holley                      
  3  Wheeler, Rachel               10 N. Rose-Wol                 
  4  Shearer, Janessa              10 LeRoy                       
  5  Enwright, Jenna               12 Red Creek                   
  6  Growney, Erin                  9 East Rochest                
  7  Chwiecko, Colleen             10 Marcus Whitm                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Fernaays, Jackie               8 Marion                      
  2  Castor, Laura                 12 N. Rose-Wol                 
  3  DeGelleke, Trista             10 Marion                      
  4  Stiggins, Shannon             12 Dansville                   
  5  Barnoski, Kristin             10 Marcus Whitm                
  6  Boyle, Kerri                  10 Oakfield-Ala                
  7  Grapensteter, Jessica          9 Byron-Bergen                
  8  Wallace, Jessica              10 Red Creek                   
 
Event 35  Girls 300 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ross, Sarah                   11 Webster Thom                
  2  Thomas, Kelsey                 9 Webster Thom                
  3  Donnelly, Caitrin             12 Pitt. Mendon                
  4  Alloco, Laura                 11 EastIron                    
  5  Wade, Taryn                    8 Victor                      
  6  Freedman-Weiss, Mollie        10 Pitt. Mendon                
  7  Epling, Dianne                12 Victor                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Falcon, Britney               11 Victor                      
  2  Chodagiri, Prashanthi         10 Brighton                    
  3  Curry, Shauna                 11 Wilson                      
  4  Lattimore, Brittany           12 Brighton                    
  5  Patterson, Krista             12 Wilson                      
  6  Paffendorf, Lauren            10 Webster Schr                
  7  Kittelberger, Allison         10 Webster Schr                
  8  Ormon, Shauna                 12 Wilson                      
 
Event 36  Girls 300 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Sweet, Rebecca                11 Athena                      
  3  Diaz, Angel                   10 Gates Chili                 
  4  Brock, Traequanda             10 Edison                      
  5  Westcott, Amanda              11 Brockport                   
  6  Coley, Imani                  12 East High                   
  7  Barnard, Stephanie            09 Penfield                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Kayla                 9 Fairport                    
  2  Hurley, Megan                 12 Penfield                    
  3  Howland, Margaret             12 Fairport                    
  4  DeWitt, Christina             12 Gates Chili                 
  5  Chance, Natasha               11 East High                   
  6  Green, Vonsay                 11 East High                   
  7  Francis, Fay                  10 Rush Henriet                
  8  Bauer, Jenna                   9 Spencerport                 
 
Event 37  Boys 300 Meter Run Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Weatherall, Travis            10 LeRoy                       
  2  Tack, Andrew                  12 Marion                      
  3  Emmert, Evan                  12 Red Creek                   
  4  Bartlett, Zach                11 Marion                      
  5  Scott, Jason                   9 Byron-Bergen                
  6  Strobel, Seth                 10 Dansville                   
  7  Royse, Steve                  10 Byron-Bergen                
  8  Kimberlin, Kenny              10 Marcus Whitm                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Judge, Tim                    12 LeRoy                       
  2  Richman, Shawn                12 Williamson                  
  3  Dates, Carl                   11 Red Creek                   
  4  Stevens, CJ                   12 Oakfield-Ala                
  5  McCarthy, Randy               12 Red Creek                   
  6  Wheeler, Isaac                12 N. Rose-Wol                 
  7  Tumminello, Rob               12 Oakfield-Ala                
  8  Penttila, Patrick             11 Lyons                       
 
Event 38  Boys 300 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Farrell, Tim                  10 Victor                      
  2  Pickney, Ken                  12 McQuaid                     
  3  Hurtt, Justin                 12 Pitt. Mendon                
  4  Charbonneau, Cory             12 Webster Schr                
  5  Wodarski, Michael             11 McQuaid                     
  6  Cobb, Shawn                   11 EastIron                    
  7  Coker, Keyshawn               11 EastIron                    
  8  Lockwood, Colin               11 Victor                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Suhr, Jeff                    11 Victor                      
  2  Gettings, Chris               12 Greece Olymp                
  3  Jones, Chris                  12 Brighton                    
  4  Wyckoff, Toby                 11 Webster Thom                
  5  Pask, Ken                     12 Arcadia                     
  6  Hodge, Christopher            11 Wilson                      
  7  Schoff, Bert                  10 Pitt. Mendon                
  8  Perry, Lance                  11 Greece Olymp                
 
Event 39  Boys 300 Meter Run Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Uche, Ify                     11 East High                   
  2  Ridgeway, Jermaine            10 Edison                      
  3  Heinsbergen, Tom              12 Brockport                   
  4  Herring, Bryonne              12 Gates Chili                 
  5  Kitt, Alex                    12 Churchville                 
  6  Ranalletti, Nick              11 Spencerport                 
  7  Wegman, Andy                  12 Rush Henriet                
  8  Stampe, Simon                 12 Penfield                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Alston, Nate                  12 Edison                      
  2  Henning, Kyle                 11 Athena                      
  3  Herman, Nick                  11 Gates Chili                 
  4  White, Rob                    12 Gates Chili                 
  5  Greene, Joe                   11 Edison                      
  6  Kulp, Nick                    12 Brockport                   
  7  Cahill, Mike                  12 Rush Henriet                
  8  Burke, Chris                  11 Spencerport                 
 
Event 40  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Miller, Emily                 10 Lyons                       
  4  Jones, Jenna                  10 N. Rose-Wol                 
  5  Stuck, Mackenzie               9 N. Rose-Wol                 
  6  Schuster, Megan               12 Dansville                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Fox, Nichol                   12 Marion                      
  3  Whipple, Sarah                12 Marcus Whitm                
  4  Grass, Jessica                12 Marion                      
  5  Hill, Becky                   11 Red Creek                   
  6  Rulison, Betsy                10 Marcus Whitm                
  7  Covert, Marissa               12 Byron-Bergen                
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Vetter, Emily                  9 Webster Thom                
  4  Brown, Julie                  11 Webster Thom                
  5  Robinson, Kasey               12 Webster Schr                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Drew, Georgia                 11 Pitt. Mendon                
  3  Dixon, Natasha                11 Wilson                      
  4  Jackson, Kela                 12 Wilson                      
  5  Klug, Sara                    12 Victor                      
  6  Times, Shannon                12 Brighton                    
  7  Johnson, Jasmine              11 Brighton                    
 
Event 42  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Chinnock, Jessica             10 Gates Chili                 
  4  Rossi, Jaclyn                 12 Fairport                    
  5  Crawley, Brittnay             10 Gates Chili                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Welch, Stevie                 10 Rush Henriet                
  3  Wesson - Roth, Meredith       09 Penfield                    
  4  Greco, Yvonne                 11 Spencerport                 
  5  Moyer, Jacque                 11 Spencerport                 
  6  Bell, Sierra                  11 Edison                      
  7  Gesinger, Alayna              11 Fairport                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Craig, Emily                  12 Penfield                    
  2  Emiliano, Nicole              12 Churchville                 
  3  Militello, Brenna             12 Gates Chili                 
  4  Harris, Quante                11 Edison                      
  5  Budgen, Jessica               12 Fairport                    
  6  Maxwell, Neshay                9 Edison                      
  7  Olson, Lauren                 12 Fairport                    
  8  Freeman, Lisa                 12 Rush Henriet                
 
Event 43  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Moran, Casey                  12 LeRoy                       
  4  Lewis, Zach                   12 Williamson                  
  5  Mitrano, Charlie              12 Williamson                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Parra, Gabe                   12 N. Rose-Wol                 
  3  Lawler, Pete                  12 Dansville                   
  4  Moran, Tim                    12 Marion                      
  5  Shaughnessy, Brad             12 Oakfield-Ala                
  6  Hendershott, Doug             11 Oakfield-Ala                
  7  Reynolds, Ryan                10 Lyons                       
 
Event 44  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Liberti, Stu                  12 Webster Thom                
  4  Oulette, David                11 McQuaid                     
  5  Woodlock, Brian               11 Brighton                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Goldfischer, Madison          12 Arcadia                     
  2  Moriarty, Dan                 10 Webster Schr                
  3  Wodarski, Michael             11 McQuaid                     
  4  Jones, Chris                  12 Brighton                    
  5  Hixon, Dan                    12 Victor                      
  6  Rafferty, Reagan              12 Victor                      
  7  Braun, Kevin                  12 Webster Thom                
 
Event 45  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Mosby, Donnell                10 East High                   
  3  Simmons, Eric                 11 East High                   
  4  Yu, Randall                   10 Brockport                   
  5  Gunner, Mekquish              10 Edison                      
  6  Perkins, Andy                 10 Rush Henriet                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lien, David                   10 Rush Henriet                
  2  Assini, Nick                  11 Gates Chili                 
  3  Simmons, John                 12 Edison                      
  4  Gissendanner, Terrell         11 Edison                      
  5  Sorel, Jimmy                  12 Brockport                   
  6  Fitzgerald, Brendon           12 Penfield                    
  7  Kevin, Rosario                   Edison                      
  8  Scheg, Phil                   12 Athena                      
 
Event 46  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lyons                                                        
  2  Marion                                                       
  3  Williamson                                                   
  4  Byron-Bergen                                                 
 
Event 47  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pitt. Mendon                                                 
  2  EastIron                                                     
  3  Wilson                                                       
  4  Brighton                                                     
 
Event 48  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fairport                                                     
  2  Penfield                                                     
  3  Rush Henrietta                                               
  4  Hilton                                                       
  5  Spencerport                                                  
  6  Brockport                                                    
  7  Gates Chili                                                  
 
Event 49  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oakfield-Alabama                                             
  2  Williamson                                                   
  3  East Rochester                                               
  4  Dansville                                                    
  5  N. Rose-Wol                                                  
  6  LeRoy                                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brighton                                                     
  2  Pitt. Mendon                                                 
  3  Victor                                                       
  4  McQuaid                                                      
  5  Arcadia                                                      
  6  Webster Schroeder                                            
 
Event 51  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Penfield                                                     
  2  Gates Chili                                                  
  3  Rush Henrietta                                               
  4  Edison                                                       
  5  Athena                                                       
  6  Fairport                                                     
  7  Spencerport                                                  
  8  East High                                                    
  9  Brockport                                                    
 
Event 52  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Dansville                                                    
  3  Williamson                                                   
  4  Marion                                                       
  5  Byron-Bergen                                                 
  6  East Rochester                                               
 
Event 53  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Brighton                                                     
  3  Victor                                                       
  4  Wilson                                                       
  5  Webster Schroeder                                            
  6  Pitt. Mendon                                                 
 
Event 54  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gates Chili                                                  
  2  Rush Henrietta                                               
  3  Penfield                                                     
  4  Fairport                                                     
  5  Edison                                                       
  6  East High                                                    
  7  Spencerport                                                  
  8  Hilton                                                       
 
Event 55  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Williamson                                                   
  3  Oakfield-Alabama                                             
  4  Red Creek                                                    
  5  Marion                                                       
  6  LeRoy                                                        
  7  Byron-Bergen                                                 
 
Event 56  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Wilson                                                       
  3  Webster Thomas                                               
  4  Brighton                                                     
  5  Victor                                                       
  6  McQuaid                                                      
  7  Webster Schroeder                                            
 
Event 57  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Penfield                                                     
  2  Athena                                                       
  3  Spencerport                                                  
  4  Gates Chili                                                  
  5  Edison                                                       
  6  East High                                                    
  7  Rush Henrietta                                               
 
Event 58  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  East Rochester                                               
  2  Byron-Bergen                                                 
  3  N. Rose-Wol                                                  
  4  Marion                                                       
  5  Marcus Whitman                                               
  6  Red Creek                                                    
  7  Williamson                                                   
 
Event 59  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Webster Thomas                                               
  3  Victor                                                       
  4  Wilson                                                       
  5  Brighton                                                     
  6  Webster Schroeder                                            
 
Event 60  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Hilton                                                       
  4  Penfield                                                     
  5  Brockport                                                    
  6  Spencerport                                                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  East High                                                    
  3  Rush Henrietta                                               
  4  Edison                                                       
  5  Gates Chili                                                  
  6  Fairport                                                     
  7  Athena                                                       
 
Event 61  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Byron-Bergen                                                 
  2  Williamson                                                   
  3  N. Rose-Wol                                                  
  4  Oakfield-Alabama                                             
  5  East Rochester                                               
  6  LeRoy                                                        
  7  Dansville                                                    
 
Event 62  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  McQuaid                                                      
  3  Greece Olympia                                               
  4  Webster Thomas                                               
  5  Pitt. Mendon                                                 
  6  Victor                                                       
  7  Brighton                                                     
 
Event 63  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Penfield                                                     
  4  Rush Henrietta                                               
  5  Athena                                                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Brockport                                                    
  3  Edison                                                       
  4  East High                                                    
  5  Fairport                                                     
  6  Gates Chili                                                  
  7  Spencerport