Licensed to Webster High School                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       Varsity One Event Meet - 2/7/2004                       
                          Hobart / Wm. Smith Colleges                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cass, Laura                  Fairport              10:43.71  
  2 Muster, Ellen                Marion                11:08.26  
  3 Snyder, Danielle             Pitt. Mendon          11:11.47  
  4 Sullivan, Katie              Our Lady of           11:33.26  
  5 Frelinger, Allison           Pittsford-Su          11:54.03  
  6 Beatty, Susan                Holley                12:01.25  
  7 Gielow, Elisha               Brighton              12:13.62  
  8 Wassink, Allison             Gates Chili           12:19.25  
  9 Peck, Lindsey                Williamson            12:23.39  
 10 Babb, Margo                  Newark                12:25.73  
 11 Erickson, Jessica            Fairport              12:26.70  
 12 Jones, Jenna                 N. Rose-Wol           13:05.97  
 13 DeLong, Liz                  Dansville             13:25.87  
 14 Bachman, Becky               Romulus               13:35.03  
 15 Matthews, Desiree            Red Creek             13:50.92  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hess, Erika                  Fairport               3:11.69  
  2 Williams, Florence           Pittsford-Su           3:11.86  
  3 Haefner, Hilary              Penfield               3:13.77  
  4 Varble, Nicole               Rush Henriet           3:14.81  
  5 Goetz, Megan                 Fairport               3:15.39  
  6 Rowecliffe, Meghan           Churchville-           3:17.98  
  7 Dickey, Debra                Wilson                 3:19.51  
  8 Plucinik, Deanna             Batavia                3:20.33  
  9 Law, Kim                     Newark                 3:20.43  
 10 Leo, Alexa                   Lyons                  3:21.49  
 11 Malone, Gabiy                Arcadia                3:22.56  
 12 Wooten, Jessie               Rush Henriet           3:23.39  
 13 Cufari, Kim                  Pittsford-Su           3:23.66  
 14 Snyder, Diana                N. Rose-Wol            3:24.36  
 15 Zieno, Stephanie             Fairport               3:27.08  
 16 Hartmann, Brittney           Penfield               3:27.61  
 17 Havrilla, Brittany           Newark                 3:28.17  
 18 Keegan, Becky                Aquinas                3:28.72  
 19 Cali, Christina              Greece Athen           3:29.40  
 20 Butler, Takiyah              Wilson                 3:30.29  
 21 Lowery, Ashlee               Brockport              3:30.40  
 22 Hegarty, Kara                Hornell                3:34.00  
 23 Brightman, Kellyn            Newark                 3:35.61  
 24 Maloy, Angel                 Newark                 3:36.49  
 25 Franco, Jaclyn               Fairport               3:36.61  
 26 Miller, Emily                Lyons                  3:36.74  
 27 St. James, Kelly             Churchville-           3:37.77  
 28 Feola, Julianne              Greece Athen           3:39.51  
 29 Boerman, Christine           Marion                 3:39.61  
 30 Hart, Rachel                 Red Jacket             3:40.83  
 31 Gray, Marissa                Midlakes               3:44.82  
 32 White, Shannon               Arcadia                3:47.13  
 33 Putney, Jillian              Dansville              3:47.89  
 34 Granger, Emily               N. Rose-Wol            3:49.44  
 35 Lagonegro, Stephanie         Aquinas                3:58.00  
 36 Gonzalez, Angelina           N. Rose-Wol            3:58.32  
 37 Boerman, Eliza               Marion                 4:00.87  
 38 Omonsky, Christina           Dansville              4:01.26  
 39 Green, Sara                  Midlakes               4:02.07  
 40 Scahill, Alicia              Williamson             4:11.47  
 41 Nicolosi, Nicky              Our Lady of            4:12.87  
 42 Bentley, Amanda              N. Rose-Wol            4:14.93  
 43 Nesbit, Megan                Hornell                4:19.24  
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hull, Sarah                  Brockport              7:39.34  
  2 Gandell, Rachel              Fairport               8:00.48  
  3 Shirk, Charissa              Batavia                8:12.01  
  4 Groat, Sarah                 Penfield               8:30.42  
  5 Adair, Amanda                Our Lady of            8:41.23  
  6 O'Keefe, Carly               Penfield               9:02.12  
  7 Waterman, Megan              LeRoy                  9:05.03  
  8 Fisher, Heather              Spencerport            9:12.40  
  9 Hepler, Jessica              Williamson             9:13.93  
 10 Lenti, Anna                  Aquinas                9:18.87  
 11 Doreen, Jenna                Webster Thom           9:19.21  
 12 Brick, Kari                  Batavia                9:20.76  
 13 Roets, Caroline              Aquinas                9:26.42  
 14 Ormon, Shauna                Wilson                 9:39.50  
 15 Graf, Jessica                Newark                 9:41.76  
 16 Boerman, Sarah               Marion                10:26.02  
 17 Means, Kirstie               Marion                10:27.76  
 18 Way, Stephanie               Wilson                10:34.37  
 19 Grzybek, Erin                Williamson            10:50.67  
 20 Fries, Jen                   Pal-Mac               10:53.58  
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Townsend, Dahlia             Our Lady of            1:40.63   6 
  2 Paffendorf, Lauren           Webster Schr           1:41.24   6 
  3 Hurley, Megan                Penfield               1:42.66   5 
  4 Chodagiri, Prashanthi        Brighton               1:44.26   6 
  5 Klug, Sara                   Victor                 1:44.31   6 
  6 West, Tanesha                Newark                 1:44.35   5 
  7 Shih, Anna                   Hac                    1:44.79   6 
  8 Ward, Jessie                 Pittsford-Su           1:46.68   6 
  9 Janicki, Amanda              Our Lady of            1:47.32   6 
 10 Anderson, Megan              Fairport               1:47.56   5 
 11 Bowhers, Kristen             Greece Athen           1:47.73   4 
 12 Spicer, Karina               Spencerport            1:48.40   5 
 13 Kirkey, Amber                Newark                 1:48.53   4 
 14 Cufari, Kate                 Pittsford-Su           1:49.08   6 
 15 Ryan, Ashley                 Victor                 1:49.42   3 
 16 Kelly, Bridget               Dansville              1:50.28   4 
 17 Enwright, Jenna              Red Creek              1:51.14   3 
 18 Lussier, Courtney            Aquinas                1:51.22   4 
 19 Sylvester, Krystina          Rush Henriet           1:52.17   5 
 20 Case, Jessie                 Midlakes               1:52.96   3 
 21 Beyler, Sarah                Brockport              1:53.02   4 
 22 Shearer, Janessa             LeRoy                  1:53.64   3 
 23 Everdyke, Brooke             Newark                 1:53.68   3 
 24 Sciarratta, Kim              Webster Schr           1:54.65   3 
 25 Harris, Ashley               Edison                 1:56.94   5 
 26 Pilato, Rachel               Williamson             1:58.56   2 
 27 Floyd Walker, Shantia        Edison                 1:59.91   5 
 28 Bloss, Sally                 Williamson             2:00.02   2 
 29 Stohr, Colby                 Williamson             2:00.39   2 
 30 Hodock, Mary                 Pal-Mac                2:00.55   2 
 31 Basso, Ashley                Aquinas                2:01.18   2 
 32 Brochu, Haley                East Rochest           2:02.06   2 
 33 McGee, Shayla                Edison                 2:02.20   4 
 34 Wilcox, Ashley               Romulus                2:02.76   2 
 35 Taggert, Melissa             Hornell                2:02.97   2 
 36 Lambert, Amanda              Our Lady of            2:14.38   1 
 37 Kahler, Ashley               Aquinas                2:18.15   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bush, Emily                  Pal-Mac                   7.44   4 
  2 Aaron, Tiffany               Wilson                    7.54   4 
  3 Bundy, Tiffany               Batavia                   7.63   4 
  4 Patterson, Krista            Wilson                    7.73   4 
  5 McGee, Najia                 Edison                    7.78   4 
  6 Willson, Abby                Victor                    7.90   4 
  7 DeWitt, Amber                Gates Chili               7.94   4 
  8 Keys, Latoya                 Edison                    8.05   3 
  9 Best, Shavonne               Spencerport               8.36   2 
 10 McAllister, Katie            Hornell                   8.44   2 
 11 Hemminger, Tamara            Midlakes                  8.50   3 
 12 Devlin, Megan                Pal-Mac                   8.59   3 
 13 Zdarlik, Tiffany             Midlakes                  8.60   2 
 13 Elliott, Sharon              Aquinas                   8.60   3 
 15 Williams, Ashlee             Red Creek                 8.65   1 
 16 Rivera, Amber                N. Rose-Wol               8.71   2 
 17 Ghosh, Rani                  Greece Athen              8.86   2 
 18 Davis, Lakeya                Sota                      8.98   3 
 19 Cucuirean-Zapan, Emma        Fairport                  9.18   1 
 20 Hine, Beth                   Dansville                 9.22   2 
 21 Morse, Hannah                N. Rose-Wol               9.34   1 
 22 Anselm, Vicky                East Rochest              9.37   3 
 23 Wendt, Stephanie             East Rochest              9.49   3 
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cufari, Liz                  Pittsford-Su           4:48.66  
  2 Hunter, Sumiyya              Batavia                4:56.19  
  3 Ferrimani, Lauren            Fairport               5:02.41  
  4 DeSeyn, Amy                  Victor                 5:09.07  
  5 Phillips, Lauren             Batavia                5:11.03  
  6 Hand, Taryn                  Brighton               5:14.03  
  7 Marciano, Nikki              Our Lady of            5:16.60  
  8 Farnsworth, Kara             Spencerport            5:20.31  
  9 Wooten, Devon                Rush Henriet           5:20.41  
 10 Bower, Katie                 Pitt. Mendon           5:21.28  
 11 Katz, Jen                    Spencerport            5:21.45  
 12 Bartenstein, Andrea          Pal-Mac                5:23.03  
 13 Hammond, Erin                Gananda                5:25.21  
 14 Hodge, Kim                   Wilson                 5:30.65  
 15 Burgess, Maggie              Newark                 5:30.87  
 16 Rodenhouse, Emily            Pal-Mac                5:30.95  
 17 Casilio, Karen               Aquinas                5:33.78  
 18 Spencer, Tory                Brockport              5:37.75  
 19 Crumb, Kaylynn               Spencerport            5:37.97  
 20 Fugua, Celeste               Fairport               5:40.15  
 21 Shelters, Kendra             Lyons                  5:43.32  
 22 Swartz, Stacie               Arcadia                5:51.33  
 23 Merzbach, Judy               Brighton               5:57.14  
 24 Skelly, Sarah                Spencerport            5:57.18  
 25 Clark, Alexis                Wilson                 6:07.01  
 26 Snyder, Katie                N. Rose-Wol            6:08.48  
 27 Grove, Erika                 Oakfield-Ala           6:09.46  
 28 Lisuzzo, Gina                Gates Chili            6:13.73  
 29 Kush, Ami                    Williamson             6:14.38  
 30 Rynders, Mallory             Williamson             6:24.49  
 31 Paynter, Destinee            Wilson                 6:26.36  
 32 Linder, Kristen              Webster Thom           6:26.52  
 
Event 12  Girls 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeWitt, Christina            Gates Chili              40.72   6 
  2 Elliot, Katie                Penfield                 43.54   5 
  3 Lattimore, Brittany          Brighton                 43.74   6 
  4 Stiggins, Shannon            Dansville                43.89   6 
  5 Nolan, Nicole                Pal-Mac                  44.16   6 
  6 Curry, Shauna                Wilson                   44.64   6 
  7 Howland, Margaret            Fairport                 45.24   6 
  8 Johnson, Kalya               Fairport                 45.40   5 
  9 Kittelberger, Allison        Webster Schr             45.46   5 
 10 Francis, Fay                 Rush Henriet             45.56   6 
 11 Olton, Natalie               Pal-Mac                  45.96   5 
 12 Wade, Taryn                  Victor                   46.16   3 
 13 Miller, Emma                 Pittsford-Su             46.30   6 
 14 Booth, Christie              Penfield                 46.60   4 
 15 Freeman-Weiss, Mollie        Pitt. Mendon             46.84   4 
 16 Castor, Laura                N. Rose-Wol              47.31   3 
 17 Diaz, Angel                  Gates Chili              47.46   4 
 18 Brock, Traequanda            Edison                   47.51   5 
 19 Szewczyk, Sarah              Penfield                 48.00   4 
 20 Sweet, Rebecca               Greece Athen             48.18   4 
 21 Thomas, Kelsey               Webster Thom             48.24   3 
 22 Brennan, Caitlyn             Aquinas                  48.29   4 
 23 Wallace, Jessica             Red Creek                48.78   3 
 24 Olson, Emily                 Fairport                 49.09   3 
 25 Fernaays, Jackie             Marion                   49.40   3 
 26 Cheesbro, Alicia             Churchville-             49.78   3 
 27 Smith, Brandy                Hornell                  49.80   4 
 28 Wheeler, Rachel              N. Rose-Wol              49.88   2 
 29 Vetter, Emily                Webster Thom             49.89   1 
 30 Growney, Erin                East Rochest             50.19   2 
 31 Matthys, Lisa                Newark                   50.75   2 
 32 Epling, Dianne               Victor                   50.89   4 
 33 Pulos, Emily                 Our Lady of              52.44   2 
 34 Caster, Samantha             N. Rose-Wol              52.58   2 
 35 Lewis, Mary                  Williamson               53.09   1 
 36 Chwiecko, Colleen            Marcus Whitm             53.93   1 
 37 Lambert, Erica               Our Lady of              54.67   1 
 38 Ansaldi, Holly               Our Lady of              54.99   1 
 39 Morrissey, Maggie            East Rochest             55.57   1 
 40 Youngman, Casey              N. Rose-Wol              55.79   1 
 41 Whitcomb, Karissa            Churchville-             56.46   2 
 42 Eygnor, Andrea               N. Rose-Wol              56.67   2 
 43 Cringoli, Rachel             Our Lady of              56.83   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Quante               Edison                    9.10   5 
  2 Budgen, Jessica              Fairport                  9.15   5 
  3 Times, Shannon               Brighton                  9.48   5 
  4 Maxwell, Neshay              Edison                    9.71   5 
  5 Olson, Lauren                Fairport                  9.98   4 
  6 Mitchell, Julia              Pittsford-Su              9.99   4 
  7 Craig, Emily                 Penfield                 10.04   4 
  8 Dixon, Natasha               Wilson                   10.09   5 
  9 Boyle, Kerri                 Oakfield-Ala             10.10   4 
 10 Emmiliano, Nicole            Churchville-             10.12   4 
 11 Freeman, Lisa                Rush Henriet             10.19   4 
 12 Drew, Georgia                Pitt. Mendon             10.22   3 
 13 Rook, Katie                  Pittsford-Su             10.29   4 
 14 Fox, Nichol                  Marion                   10.42   3 
 15 Chappell, Meredith           Newark                   10.46   3 
 16 Wesson-Roth, Mimi            Penfield                 10.57   3 
 17 Whipple, Sarah               Marcus Whitm             10.58   5 
 18 Jobe, Amy                    Newark                   10.62   2 
 19 Rulison, Betsy               Marcus Whitm             10.70   3 
 20 Sisson, Anna                 Pal-Mac                  10.82   3 
 21 Schuster, Meghan             Dansville                10.87   3 
 22 Dreher, Jaimelyn             Our Lady of              10.90   2 
 23 Greco, Yvonne                Spencerport              10.91   5 
 24 Burdett, Hillary             Hornell                  11.01   2 
 25 Rossi, Jaclyn                Fairport                 11.02   3 
 26 Case, Kourtney               Newark                   11.09   2 
 27 Palis, Amanda                Aquinas                  11.13   1 
 28 Stuck, Mackenzie             N. Rose-Wol              11.23   2 
 29 Templeton, Jenny             Spencerport              11.33   5 
 29 Farrell, Caileen             Our Lady of              11.33   1 
 31 Christensen, Jeannette       Our Lady of              11.89   1 
 32 Lally, Jolene                Hornell                  12.28   1 
 33 White, Carla                 Hornell                  13.87   1 
 -- Moyer, Jacque                Spencerport                 DQ   4 
 -- Priestley, Katie             Lyons                       DQ   2 
 
Event 16  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Militello, Brenna            Gates Chili            5-02.00  
  2 Times, Shayna                Brighton               5-00.00  
  3 Walter, Christi              Hornell                4-08.00  
  3 Snyder, Liz                  Marion                 4-08.00  
  3 Lill, Katie                  Webster Schr           4-08.00  
  6 O'Brien, Therese             Our Lady of            4-06.00  
  6 Seeley, Laura                Williamson             4-06.00  
  8 Pipech, Scarlett             East Iron              4-04.00  
  8 Tyo, Amy                     Spencerport            4-04.00  
  8 Stoep, Liesel                Lyons                  4-04.00  
  8 Williams, Tiffani            Aquinas                4-04.00  
  8 Sutherland, Erin             Penfield               4-04.00  
 13 Adair, Kate                  Our Lady of            4-02.00  
 -- May, Sara                    Greece Athen                NH  
 
Event 18  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grass, Jessica               Marion                16-02.00  
  2 Wood, Kaleigh                Red Jacket            15-09.00  
  3 Aghayere, Itohan             Rush Henriet          15-05.00  
  4 Jones, Tenisha               Wilson                15-03.50  
  5 Mooney, Beth                 Gates Chili           14-08.00  
  6 Westfall, Megan              Midlakes              13-04.00  
  7 O'Hara, Kristen              Webster Thom          13-01.00  
  8 Boyd, Tiera                  Edison                13-00.00  
  9 Westfall, Melissa            Midlakes              12-11.75  
 10 Barry, Colleen               Holley                12-10.00  
 11 Miller, Rianna               Penfield              12-08.50  
 12 Freeman, Brianna             Livonia               12-05.75  
 13 Sugarman, Emily              Brighton              12-05.50  
 14 Gugino, Megan                LeRoy                 12-04.00  
 15 Dawson, Briana               Webster Thom          12-02.50  
 16 Pfafl, Tatjana               Spencerport           12-00.00  
 17 Hickey, Kathryn              Aquinas               11-11.00  
 18 Perrine, Nikki               Dansville             11-10.50  
 19 Renzoni, Emily               Dansville             11-06.50  
 20 Noel, Rachel                 Brockport             11-06.00  
 21 Libby, Tricia                Fairport              11-01.25  
 22 Smith, Amanda                Hornell               10-11.50  
 23 Dejesus, Bianca              Victor                 8-10.50  
 -- Anderson, Laura              Livonia                   FOUL  
 
Event 20  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gurrant, Jennifer            Batavia               37-09.75  
  2 Falcon, Britney              Victor                34-04.00  
  3 Barfield, Lavonne            Wilson                34-02.00  
  4 Westcott, Amanda             Brockport             32-07.00  
  5 Knowles, Kathryn             Churchville-          32-06.00  
  6 Bell, Sierra                 Edison                32-03.75  
  7 Wolff, Felecia               Batavia               32-01.50  
  8 Driessen, Christina          Marion                31-10.50  
  9 Gesinger, Alayna             Fairport              30-05.25  
 10 Bezon, Christina             Gates Chili           30-01.50  
 11 Lim, Lauren                  Greece Athen          28-03.50  
 12 Poon, Samantha               Brighton              28-02.00  
 13 Oaks, Abby                   Midlakes              27-02.50  
 14 Daum, Charlotte              Marcus Whitm          26-05.50  
 15 Nicolosi, Alison             Our Lady of           26-03.50  
 16 Blevins, Margo               Brighton              25-05.50  
 17 Lim, Kristen                 Greece Athen          25-05.00  
 18 Rzepkowski, Taryn            Livonia               24-07.00  
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Marquita              Oakfield-Ala          35-09.75  
  2 Williams, Amy                Oakfield-Ala          35-02.25  
  3 Ettman, Kelsey               Romulus               33-05.50  
  4 Halling, Michelle            Livonia               32-03.50  
  5 Rapp, Emily                  Pal-Mac               31-09.50  
  6 Stadtmiller, Alicia          Spencerport           31-09.25  
  7 Coon, Meredith               Penfield              31-07.50  
  8 Duff, Allison                Brockport             31-01.50  
  9 Rumph, LaChundra             Gates Chili           30-08.25  
 10 Krens, Stacy                 Brockport             30-08.00  
 11 Sewell, Lashay               Edison                30-03.75  
 12 Jackson, Kela                Wilson                29-08.00  
 13 Johnson, Jasmine             Brighton              29-00.50  
 14 Ikpeze, Nneka                Our Lady of           27-09.75  
 15 Gollwitzer, Jackie           Gates Chili           27-04.25  
 16 Waclawski, Sarah             Batavia               27-00.50  
 17 Finocchio, Jodi              Gates Chili           26-08.50  
 18 Dodge, Ashley                Midlakes              26-08.00  
 19 Arslanian, Christel          Brockport             26-05.25  
 20 Ritzel, Amanda               Spencerport           26-02.00  
 21 Henry, Amanda                Victor                26-01.25  
 22 Hunt, Alison                 Marcus Whitm          25-11.75  
 23 Bloomer, Sonya               Greece Olymp          24-11.50  
 24 Tuma, Audrey                 Marion                24-09.75  
 25 Hernandez, Tzeitel           Pitt. Mendon          24-01.50  
 26 Dumas, Katie                 Brockport             24-00.00  
 27 Dooley, Amber                Arcadia               23-11.50  
 28 Vancaeseele, Laura           Red Jacket            23-11.00  
 29 D'Amico, Katie               Aquinas               23-04.75  
 30 Dorn, Allie                  Williamson            23-02.50  
 31 Phillips, Katie              Brockport             23-01.50  
 32 Lawrence, Miriah             Red Creek             22-06.50  
 33 Hochman, Sara                Victor                22-05.50  
 34 Mangione, Tina               Spencerport           22-02.00  
 35 Isihos, Despina              Our Lady of           20-11.50  
 36 Kirton, Pharene              Spencerport           19-09.50  
 37 Hoffman, Mary                Our Lady of           18-10.00  
 38 Burke, Emily                 Aquinas               18-08.50  
 39 Bell, Kirstin                Pal-Mac               18-04.50  
 40 Deprez, Margo                Fairport              18-02.25  
 41 Lannon, Erica                Newark                17-07.00  
 42 Marino, Casey                Williamson            17-01.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McEvoy, Katie                Batavia               10-06.00  
  2 Sosik, Beth                  Gates Chili            9-06.00  
  3 Deegan, Sarah                Spencerport            9-00.00  
  3 DeGelleke, Trista            Marion                 9-00.00  
  3 Tang, Emma                   Penfield               9-00.00  
  3 DeWitt, Stephanie            Penfield               9-00.00  
  7 Mirabella, Sharon            Webster Thom           8-00.00  
  7 Bowers, Caitlin              Gates Chili            8-00.00  
  7 Thompson, Nicole             Aquinas                8-00.00  
  7 Vetter, Jessie               Webster Thom           8-00.00  
 11 Testa, Leah                  Gates Chili            7-00.00  
 11 Uschold, Laura               Spencerport            7-00.00  
 11 Zulawski, Jessica            Penfield               7-00.00  
 11 Hogan, Jenny                 Penfield               7-00.00