Licensed to Webster High School                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       Varsity One Event Meet - 2/7/2004                       
                          Hobart / Wm. Smith Colleges                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 16  Girls High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 7:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Adair, Kate                      Our Lady of                 
  2  Stoep, Liesel                    Lyons                       
  3  O'Brien, Therese                 Our Lady of                 
  4  May, Sara                        Greece Athen                
  5  Williams, Tiffani                Aquinas                     
  6  Pipech, Scarlett                 East Iron                   
  7  Lill, Katie                      Webster Schr                
  8  Sutherland, Erin                 Penfield                    
  9  Beard, J' Vonna                  Edison                      
 10  Snyder, Liz                      Marion                      
 11  Seeley, Laura                    Williamson                  
 12  Walter, Christi                  Hornell                     
 13  Times, Shayna                    Brighton                    
 14  Militello, Brenna                Gates Chili                 
 15  Tyo, Amy                         Spencerport                 
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 9:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Meagher, Sean                    McQuaid                     
  2  McAbrew, Anthony                 Edison                      
  3  Muford, Gary                     Gates Chili                 
  4  Lewis, Mike                      Edison                      
  5  Mastasio, Chris                  Livonia                     
  6  Millilo, Eric                    Fairport                    
  7  Bligh, Pete                      Arcadia                     
  8  Wheeler, Brandon                 Penn Yan                    
  9  Scheg, Phil                      Greece Athen                
 10  Freer, Neil                      East Iron                   
 11  Rafferty, Reagan                 Victor                      
 
Event 18  Girls Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 7:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pfafl, Tatjana                   Spencerport                 
  2  Renzoni, Emily                   Dansville                   
  3  Dejesus, Bianca                  Victor                      
  4  Dawson, Briana                   Webster Thom                
  5  Perrine, Nikki                   Dansville                   
  6  Gugino, Megan                    LeRoy                       
  7  Libby, Tricia                    Fairport                    
  8  Sugarman, Emily                  Brighton                    
  9  Freeman, Brianna                 Livonia                     
 10  Hickey, Kathryn                  Aquinas                     
 11  Stadtmiller, Kristine            Spencerport                 
 12  Noel, Rachel                     Brockport                   
 13  O'Hara, Kristen                  Webster Thom                
 14  Miller, Rianna                   Penfield                    
 15  Smith, Amanda                    Hornell                     
 16  Westfall, Megan                  Midlakes                    
 17  Barry, Colleen                   Holley                      
 18  Westfall, Melissa                Midlakes                    
 19  Boyd, Tiera                      Edison                      
 20  Anderson, Laura                  Livonia                     
 21  Wood, Kaleigh                    Red Jacket                  
 22  Aghayere, Itohan                 Rush Henriet                
 23  Jones, Tenisha                   Wilson                      
 24  Mooney, Beth                     Gates Chili                 
 25  Grass, Jessica                   Marion                      
 
Event 19  Boys Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 7:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Darcangelis, Steven              Lyons                       
  2  Keogan, Alex                     Dansville                   
  3  Every, Mike                      Livonia                     
  4  Chan, Ryan                       Victor                      
  5  Grzybek, Alex                    Williamson                  
  6  Perkins, Arick                   Dansville                   
  7  Putzig, Alan                     Livonia                     
  8  Brown, Tyler                     Batavia                     
  9  Cilano, Kevin                    Aquinas                     
 10  Frank, Mike                      LeRoy                       
 11  Cortes, Ricardo                  Spencerport                 
 12  Walker, Anthony                  Newark                      
 13  Asbery, Tim                      Gates Chili                 
 14  Haigh, Ryan                      Batavia                     
 15  Oulette, Dave                    McQuaid                     
 16  Reynolds, Chris                  Lyons                       
 17  Guilford, Brian                  Edison                      
 18  Vowell, Kurt                     Pal-Mac                     
 19  Demarco, Joel                    Midlakes                    
 20  Pickney, Ken                     McQuaid                     
 21  Connor, John                     Franklin                    
 22  Ali, Esat                        Brighton                    
 23  Jackson, Earnest                 Gates Chili                 
 24  Young, Bradley                   Wilson                      
 25  LoPresti, Craig                  Aquinas                     
 26  Mitrano, Charlie                 Williamson                  
 27  Johnson, Kenny                   East Iron                   
 28  Kearns, Nolan                    Marion                      
 29  Jemison, Dennis                  Edison                      
 
Event 20  Girls Triple Jump Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 9:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rzepkowski, Taryn                Livonia                     
  2  Oaks, Abby                       Midlakes                    
  3  Lim, Kristen                     Greece Athen                
  4  Blevins, Margo                   Brighton                    
  5  Schillinger, Sara                Dansville                   
  6  Nicolosi, Alison                 Our Lady of                 
  7  Daum, Charlotte                  Marcus Whitm                
  8  Lim, Lauren                      Greece Athen                
  9  Poon, Samantha                   Brighton                    
 10  Allen, Katy                      Hilton                      
 11  Vanamburg, Jaadin                Livonia                     
 12  Dunbar, LaToya                   Hilton                      
 13  Gesinger, Alayna                 Fairport                    
 14  Driessen, Christina              Marion                      
 15  Wolff, Felecia                   Batavia                     
 16  Bezon, Christina                 Gates Chili                 
 17  Westcott, Amanda                 Brockport                   
 18  Falcon, Britney                  Victor                      
 19  Knowles, Kathryn                 Churchville-                
 20  Bell, Sierra                     Edison                      
 21  Barfield, Lavonne                Wilson                      
 22  Gurrant, Jennifer                Batavia                     
 
Event 21  Boys Triple Jump Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 9:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bostick, Kenny                   Aquinas                     
  2  Curran, Alex                     Williamson                  
  3  Mayton, Ben                      Marcus Whitm                
  4  Brummert, Brandon                Oakfield-Ala                
  5  Hunt, Chris                      Hornell                     
  6  Beecher, Eric                    Fairport                    
  7  Avery, Mike                      Gates Chili                 
  8  Munto, Anthony                   Dansville                   
  9  Gillette, Brendon                Churchville-                
 10  Cumbo, Pete                      Churchville-                
 11  Hogrefe, Eric                    Pitt. Mendon                
 12  Pixton, Kyle                     Gates Chili                 
 13  Richman, Shawn                   Williamson                  
 14  Sorel, Jimmy                     Brockport                   
 15  Gissendanner, Terrell            Edison                      
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 7:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Staub, Lauren                    Brockport                   
  2  Lawrence, Miriah                 Red Creek                   
  3  Bell, Kirstin                    Pal-Mac                     
  4  Voisey, Brittany                 Red Jacket                  
  5  Hoffman, Mary                    Our Lady of                 
  6  Deprez, Margo                    Fairport                    
  7  Lannon, Erica                    Newark                      
  8  Isihos, Despina                  Our Lady of                 
  9  Carr, Alana                      Brockport                   
 10  Sek, Brandi                      Brockport                   
 11  Dorn, Allie                      Williamson                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Burke, Emily                     Aquinas                     
  2  D'Angiolillo, Jenn               Brockport                   
  3  Phillips, Katie                  Brockport                   
  4  Dumas, Katie                     Brockport                   
  5  Hernandez, Tzeitel               Pitt. Mendon                
  6  Mangione, Tina                   Spencerport                 
  7  Gerken, Allicia                  Williamson                  
  8  Stecura, Alanna                  East Iron                   
  9  Vancaeseele, Laura               Red Jacket                  
 10  Kirton, Pharene                  Spencerport                 
 11  Bloomer, Sonya                   Greece Olymp                
 12  Bowhers, Kathryn                 Greece Athen                
 13  Dooley, Amber                    Arcadia                     
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Marino, Casey                    Williamson                  
  2  Hochman, Sara                    Victor                      
  3  Dodge, Ashley                    Midlakes                    
  4  Tuma, Audrey                     Marion                      
  5  D'Amico, Katie                   Aquinas                     
  6  Hunt, Alison                     Marcus Whitm                
  7  Gollwitzer, Jackie               Gates Chili                 
  8  Finocchio, Jodi                  Gates Chili                 
  9  Ikpeze, Nneka                    Our Lady of                 
 10  Ritzel, Amanda                   Spencerport                 
 11  Sewell, Lashay                   Edison                      
 12  Henry, Amanda                    Victor                      
 13  Johnson, Jasmine                 Brighton                    
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Waclawski, Sarah                 Batavia                     
  2  Jackson, Kela                    Wilson                      
  3  Arslanian, Christel              Brockport                   
  4  Rumph, LaChundra                 Gates Chili                 
  5  Duff, Allison                    Brockport                   
  6  Rapp, Emily                      Pal-Mac                     
  7  Coon, Meredith                   Penfield                    
  8  Stadtmiller, Alicia              Spencerport                 
  9  Krens, Stacy                     Brockport                   
 10  Ettman, Kelsey                   Romulus                     
 11  Halling, Michelle                Livonia                     
 12  Williams, Amy                    Oakfield-Ala                
 13  Davis, Marquita                  Oakfield-Ala                
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 9:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Drake, Gregory                   N. Rose-Wol                 
  2  Walker, Steve                    Red Jacket                  
  3  Moulton, Chad                    Victor                      
  4  SanFilipo, Mike                  Spencerport                 
  5  Henning, Helden                  Gates Chili                 
  6  Kennedy, Dave                    Victor                      
  7  Stevenson, Billy                 Red Creek                   
  8  Parmeter, Kevin                  Red Creek                   
  9  Martz, Rob                       Victor                      
 10  Bush, Brandon                    Webster Schr                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Kelleher, Gary                   Hornell                     
  2  Strickland, Ben                  Williamson                  
  3  McIntyre, Paul                   Hac                         
  4  Rich, Brian                      Marion                      
  5  Webber, Tyler                    Williamson                  
  6  Myers, John                      Webster Schr                
  7  Williams, Matt                   Williamson                  
  8  Needham, Charlie                 East Rochest                
  9  Reed, Derek                      Marion                      
 10  Garrett, James                   Dansville                   
 11  Vleck, Ross                      Greece Olymp                
 12  Molosani, Anthony                Aquinas                     
Flight 3  Finals
  1  VanVorst, Dale                   Brockport                   
  2  Jemerson, Ryan                   Edison                      
  3  Rossiter, Tom                    Livonia                     
  4  Casper, Jeff                     Webster Thom                
  5  Ellson, Duncan                   Penfield                    
  6  Farnan, Dave                     Greece Olymp                
  7  Gawne, Adam                      Lyndonville                 
  8  Pratt, Austin                    Livonia                     
  9  Mills, Brad                      Oakfield-Ala                
 10  Burgstrom, Mike                  Spencerport                 
 11  Brown, Jeff                      Red Jacket                  
 12  VanEpps, Tom                     East Iron                   
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Greaney, Ryan                    Williamson                  
  2  Kulp, Nick                       Brockport                   
  3  O'Riley, Steve                   Gates Chili                 
  4  Lewis, Tobie                     Edison                      
  5  Williams, Erik                   Oakfield-Ala                
  6  Grimes, Barry                    Spencerport                 
  7  Veltz, Alex                      Batavia                     
  8  Gettings, Dan                    Greece Olymp                
  9  Williams, Jamal                  Franklin                    
 10  Santillo, Tom                    Greece Olymp                
 11  Fallone, Brandon                 Greece Olymp                
 12  Goodfellow, Aaron                Gates Chili                 
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 7:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Steinhilber, JT                  Webster Thom                
  2  Torcello, Jordan                 Batavia                     
  3  Martin, Rob                      Batavia                     
  4  Daly, Ryan                       Newark                      
  5  Kuczynski, Jeremy                Penfield                    
  6  Interlicchia, Nick               Gates Chili                 
  7  Mongiovi, Paul                   Webster Thom                
  8  Reiss, Steve                     Spencerport                 
  9  Dempsey, Mike                    Gates Chili                 
 10  Herman, Nick                     Gates Chili                 
 11  DiVirgilio, Dave                 McQuaid                     
 12  Reynolds, Mike                   Fairport                    
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 7:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Testa, Leah                      Gates Chili                 
  2  Uschold, Laura                   Spencerport                 
  3  Hogan, Jenny                     Penfield                    
  4  Vetter, Jessie                   Webster Thom                
  5  Zulawski, Jessica                Penfield                    
  6  Mirabella, Sharon                Webster Thom                
  7  Bowers, Caitlin                  Gates Chili                 
  8  Thompson, Nicole                 Aquinas                     
  9  DeGelleke, Trista                Marion                      
 10  Tang, Emma                       Penfield                    
 11  DeWitt, Stephanie                Penfield                    
 12  Deegan, Sarah                    Spencerport                 
 13  McEvoy, Katie                    Batavia                     
 14  Sosik, Beth                      Gates Chili