Licensed to Webster High School                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       Varsity One Event Meet - 2/7/2004                       
                          Hobart / Wm. Smith Colleges                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 7:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Griggs, Amanda                   Hilton                      
  2  Cass, Laura                      Fairport                    
  3  Muster, Ellen                    Marion                      
  4  Iafrati, Laura                   Hilton                      
  5  Snyder, Danielle                 Pitt. Mendon                
  6  Sullivan, Katie                  Our Lady of                 
  7  Gielow, Elisha                   Brighton                    
  8  Frelinger, Allison               Pittsford-Su                
  9  Babb, Margo                      Newark                      
 10  Peck, Lindsey                    Williamson                  
 11  Conway, Lindsay                  East Iron                   
 12  Beatty, Susan                    Holley                      
 13  Wassink, Allison                 Gates Chili                 
 14  Gonzalez, Samantha               East Rochest                
 15  Erickson, Jessica                Fairport                    
 16  Bachman, Becky                   Romulus                     
 17  Cain, Christyna                  Brockport                   
 18  Jones, Jenna                     N. Rose-Wol                 
 19  DeLong, Liz                      Dansville                   
 20  Synder, Madeline                 Fairport                    
 21  Matthews, Desiree                Red Creek                   
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 7:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Bateman, Noel                    Aquinas                     
  2  Parsons, Nate                    Midlakes                    
  3  Peterson, Eugene                 Oakfield-Ala                
  4  Potter, Harrison                 Gates Chili                 
  5  Martin, Connor                   Fairport                    
  6  Haskell, Will                    Rush Henriet                
  7  Morrell, Mark                    Victor                      
  8  Hall, Kyle                       Marion                      
  9  Hussey, Matt                     Marion                      
 10  Zellefrow, Derek                 Webster Thom                
 11  Brinkman, Sean                   Spencerport                 
 12  Patalano, Dave                   Churchville-                
 13  Lowe, Nick                       Spencerport                 
 14  Spaulding, Dan                   Churchville-                
 15  Hine, Stephen                    Dansville                   
 16  Cain, Matt                       Brockport                   
 17  Johnson, Matt                    Newark                      
 18  Dacey, Kyle                      Fairport                    
 19  Wilcox, John                     Dansville                   
 20  Van Roo, Andy                    Arcadia                     
 21  Sullivan, Jake                   LeRoy                       
 22  Canne, Jason                     N. Rose-Wol                 
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 7:20 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Omonsky, Christina               Dansville                   
  2  Boerman, Eliza                   Marion                      
  3  Gonzalez, Angelina               N. Rose-Wol                 
  4  Bentley, Amanda                  N. Rose-Wol                 
  5  Green, Sara                      Midlakes                    
  6  Lagonegro, Stephanie             Aquinas                     
  7  White, Shannon                   Arcadia                     
  8  Valentine, Whitney               Hornell                     
  9  Nesbit, Megan                    Hornell                     
 10  Nicolosi, Nicky                  Our Lady of                 
Section 2  Finals
  1  Hegarty, Kara                    Hornell                     
  2  Lowery, Ashlee                   Brockport                   
  3  Gray, Marissa                    Midlakes                    
  4  Snyder, Diana                    N. Rose-Wol                 
  5  Maloy, Angel                     Newark                      
  6  Hart, Rachel                     Red Jacket                  
  7  Scahill, Alicia                  Williamson                  
  8  Feola, Julianne                  Greece Athen                
  9  Miller, Emily                    Lyons                       
 10  Putney, Jillian                  Dansville                   
 11  McClure, Tracy                   Red Jacket                  
 12  Boerman, Christine               Marion                      
 13  Granger, Emily                   N. Rose-Wol                 
Section 3  Finals
  1  Malone, Gabiy                    Arcadia                     
  2  Hartmann, Brittney               Penfield                    
  3  Law, Kim                         Newark                      
  4  Leo, Alexa                       Lyons                       
  5  St. James, Kelly                 Churchville-                
  6  Frutiger, Laura                  Brighton                    
  7  Zieno, Stephanie                 Fairport                    
  8  Keegan, Becky                    Aquinas                     
  9  Schultz, Jessica                 East Iron                   
 10  Havrilla, Brittany               Newark                      
 11  Franco, Jaclyn                   Fairport                    
 12  Cali, Christina                  Greece Athen                
 13  Brightman, Kellyn                Newark                      
Section 4  Finals
  1  Straw, Laura                     Fairport                    
  2  Suozzi, Anna                     Pitt. Mendon                
  3  Goetz, Megan                     Fairport                    
  4  Haefner, Hilary                  Penfield                    
  5  Williams, Florence               Pittsford-Su                
  6  Hess, Erika                      Fairport                    
  7  Rowecliffe, Meghan               Churchville-                
  8  Plucinik, Deanna                 Batavia                     
  9  Varble, Nicole                   Rush Henriet                
 10  Butler, Takiyah                  Wilson                      
 11  Cufari, Kim                      Pittsford-Su                
 12  Dickey, Debra                    Wilson                      
 13  Wooten, Jessie                   Rush Henriet                
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 7:35 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Christler, Chad                  Newark                      
  2  Schwab, Jim                      LeRoy                       
  3  Sanford , Matthew                Wilson                      
  4  Buckner, Tim                     East Rochest                
  5  Roberts, Daniel                  N. Rose-Wol                 
  6  Blair, Rich                      Spencerport                 
  7  Statt, Justin                    Churchville-                
  8  St. james, Nate                  Churchville-                
  9  Statt, Nate                      Churchville-                
Section 2  Finals
  1  Severson, Mike                   Dansville                   
  2  Knowlden, Luke                   Williamson                  
  3  Beaty, Dan                       Arcadia                     
  4  Blomberg, Jim                    Red Creek                   
  5  Flynn, Morley                    Red Creek                   
  6  LaTray, Tyler                    Newark                      
  7  Allah, Calib                     Edison                      
  8  Wheeler, Paul                    N. Rose-Wol                 
  9  Moore, Pete                      Spencerport                 
 10  Pentland, Zack                   Marion                      
 11  Richards, Pat                    Spencerport                 
 12  Youngman, Shawn                  N. Rose-Wol                 
Section 3  Finals
  1  Farchione, Patrick               East Rochest                
  2  Pecoraro, Steve                  East Rochest                
  3  Dugo, Chris                      Hornell                     
  4  Diaz, Jose                       Edison                      
  5  Steward, John                    Fairport                    
  6  Roorda, Mike                     Aquinas                     
  7  Moulton, Nate                    Aquinas                     
  8  Dominguez, John                  Edison                      
  9  Peffley, Jon                     Penfield                    
 10  Cowie, PJ                        Spencerport                 
 11  Luke, Nate                       Pal-Mac                     
 12  Jinks, Alex                      Pavilion                    
Section 4  Finals
  1  Vaughan, Matt                    Pitt. Mendon                
  2  Gammariello, Mike                Pal-Mac                     
  3  Miller, Brian                    Williamson                  
  4  Quinn, Tim                       Pittsford-Su                
  5  Schwalm, Peter                   McQuaid                     
  6  Hanna, Tim                       McQuaid                     
  7  Kless, Andrew                    Brighton                    
  8  Klino, Joshua                    N. Rose-Wol                 
  9  Celestino, Joe                   Greece Athen                
 10  Norton, Steve                    Brockport                   
 11  Ciero, Paul                      Greece Athen                
 12  English, Eric                    Pitt. Mendon                
Section 5  Finals
  1  Greene, Joe                      Edison                      
  2  Pyer, Brandon                    Hornell                     
  3  Heath, Kyle                      Victor                      
  4  Mooney, Brian                    Gates Chili                 
  5  Katlic, Tim                      Penfield                    
  6  Young, Robert                    Newark                      
  7  Varble, Andrew                   Rush Henriet                
  8  Hanrahan, Mike                   Hornell                     
  9  Phipps, Bill                     Pittsford-Su                
 10  Benjamin, Mark                   Victor                      
 11  Caruso, Phil                     Gates Chili                 
 12  Brown, Corey                     Batavia                     
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 8:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Hull, Sarah                      Brockport                   
  2  Shirk, Charissa                  Batavia                     
  3  Gandell, Rachel                  Fairport                    
  4  Groat, Sarah                     Penfield                    
  5  Adair, Amanda                    Our Lady of                 
  6  Bauer, Rachel                    Batavia                     
  7  Doreen, Jenna                    Webster Thom                
  8  Fries, Jen                       Pal-Mac                     
  9  Fisher, Heather                  Spencerport                 
 10  Mullen, Samantha                 Batavia                     
 11  O'Keefe, Carly                   Penfield                    
 12  Waterman, Megan                  LeRoy                       
 13  Brick, Kari                      Batavia                     
 14  Hepler, Jessica                  Williamson                  
 15  Lenti, Anna                      Aquinas                     
 16  Candella, Erin                   Brighton                    
 17  Roets, Caroline                  Aquinas                     
 18  Ormon, Shauna                    Wilson                      
 19  Way, Stephanie                   Wilson                      
 20  Means, Kirstie                   Marion                      
 21  Graf, Jessica                    Newark                      
 22  Boerman, Sarah                   Marion                      
 23  Perry, Cameo                     Pal-Mac                     
 24  Grzybek, Erin                    Williamson                  
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 8:15 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  Salyado, Leslie                  Edison                      
  4  Lambert, Amanda                  Our Lady of                 
  5  Murray, Shelly                   Pal-Mac                     
  6  Kahler, Ashley                   Aquinas                     
Section 2  Finals
  1  Wilcox, Ashley                   Romulus                     
  2  Stohr, Colby                     Williamson                  
  3  Taggert, Melissa                 Hornell                     
  4  Pilato, Rachel                   Williamson                  
  5  Hodock, Mary                     Pal-Mac                     
  6  Bloss, Sally                     Williamson                  
  7  Brochu, Haley                    East Rochest                
  8  Basso, Ashley                    Aquinas                     
Section 3  Finals
  1  Shearer, Janessa                 LeRoy                       
  2  Sciarratta, Kim                  Webster Schr                
  3  Everdyke, Brooke                 Newark                      
  4  Ryan, Ashley                     Victor                      
  5  Case, Jessie                     Midlakes                    
  6  Enwright, Jenna                  Red Creek                   
  7  Alloco, Laura                    East Iron                   
  8  Ellison, Tory                    Marion                      
Section 4  Finals
  1  Beyler, Sarah                    Brockport                   
  2  Bhattacharjee, Monica            Penfield                    
  3  Anderson, Michele                Hornell                     
  4  Bowhers, Kristen                 Greece Athen                
  5  Kelly, Bridget                   Dansville                   
  6  McGee, Shayla                    Edison                      
  7  Lussier, Courtney                Aquinas                     
  8  Kirkey, Amber                    Newark                      
Section 5  Finals
  1  Spicer, Karina                   Spencerport                 
  2  Sylvester, Krystina              Rush Henriet                
  3  Harris, Ashley                   Edison                      
  4  Hurley, Megan                    Penfield                    
  5  Anderson, Megan                  Fairport                    
  6  West, Tanesha                    Newark                      
  7  Steenburgh, Megan                Fairport                    
  8  Floyd Walker, Shantia            Edison                      
Section 6  Finals
  1  Cufari, Kate                     Pittsford-Su                
  2  Ward, Jessie                     Pittsford-Su                
  3  Paffendorf, Lauren               Webster Schr                
  4  Townsend, Dahlia                 Our Lady of                 
  5  Chodagiri, Prashanthi            Brighton                    
  6  Janicki, Amanda                  Our Lady of                 
  7  Shih, Anna                       Hac                         
  8  Klug, Sara                       Victor                      
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 8:35 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  Speedy, Matt                     East Rochest                
  4  Colburn, Alex                    Red Jacket                  
  5  Wilcox, Tim                      Arcadia                     
Section 2  Finals
  1  Taddeo, Jacob                    Red Creek                   
  2  Luckman, Dion                    Newark                      
  3  Morabito, Andrew                 East Rochest                
  4  Hayles, John                     Aquinas                     
  5  Nilsen, Josh                     LeRoy                       
  6  Demay, Patrick                   East Rochest                
  7  Aerni, Charley                   Hac                         
  8  Schwind, Nick                    Newark                      
Section 3  Finals
  1  Reeves, Jeremy                   Pal-Mac                     
  2  Moran, Casey                     LeRoy                       
  3  DeMuth, Ben                      Dansville                   
  4  Kahovec, Chris                   Victor                      
  5  Lewis, Zach                      Williamson                  
  6  Johnson, Zach                    Midlakes                    
  7  Hanshaw, Sean                    Marion                      
  8  Raunyan, Jacob                   Wilson                      
Section 4  Finals
  1  Pipech, Doug                     East Iron                   
  2  Moran, Matt                      East Iron                   
  3  Elliott, Steve                   Penfield                    
  4  Yonosko, Matt                    Webster Schr                
  5  DeFelice, Chris                  Batavia                     
  6  Long, Mike                       Batavia                     
  7  McIntosh, Matt                   Brighton                    
  8  Urquhart, Ian                    Aquinas                     
Section 5  Finals
  1  Stampe, Simon                    Penfield                    
  2  Hubbell, Jesse                   Fairport                    
  3  McCarthy, Charlie                Pitt. Mendon                
  4  Katlic, Peter                    Penfield                    
  5  Palmer, Don                      Williamson                  
  6  Howell, Tyler                    Greece Athen                
  7  Kieper, Kevin                    Williamson                  
  8  Priola, Joey                     Fairport                    
Section 6  Finals
  1  Hixon, Dan                       Victor                      
  2  Calnon, Tim                      Aquinas                     
  3  Smith, Devon                     Hornell                     
  4  Antonitis, Chris                 Pitt. Mendon                
  5  Wegman, Andy                     Rush Henriet                
  6  Fisher, Chris                    Gates Chili                 
  7  Willsey, Brian                   Hornell                     
  8  Heslop, Travis                   Red Creek                   
Section 7  Finals
  1  Bristol, Adam                    Marion                      
  2  Hortiatis, Jason                 Pittsford-Su                
  3  Quinn, Teddy                     Rush Henriet                
  4  Russell, Ethan                   Brighton                    
  5  Zuhlke, Kyle                     Edison                      
  6  McClinton, Kyle                  Marion                      
  7  Bucci, Dan                       Oakfield-Ala                
  8  Wilcox, Dan                      Greece Athen                
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 8:55 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  Cucuirean-Zapan, Emma            Fairport                    
  4  Williams, Ashlee                 Red Creek                   
  5  Morse, Hannah                    N. Rose-Wol                 
Section 2  Finals
  1  Ransanici, Megan                 Dansville                   
  2  McAllister, Katie                Hornell                     
  3  Rivera, Amber                    N. Rose-Wol                 
  4  Hine, Beth                       Dansville                   
  5  Zdarlik, Tiffany                 Midlakes                    
  6  Best, Shavonne                   Spencerport                 
  7  Ghosh, Rani                      Greece Athen                
Section 3  Finals
  1  Davis, Lakeya                    Sota                        
  2  Anselm, Vicky                    East Rochest                
  3  Wendt, Stephanie                 East Rochest                
  4  Elliott, Sharon                  Aquinas                     
  5  Renner, Hannah                   East Rochest                
  6  Keys, Latoya                     Edison                      
  7  Hemminger, Tamara                Midlakes                    
  8  Devlin, Megan                    Pal-Mac                     
Section 4  Finals
  1  Bundy, Tiffany                   Batavia                     
  2  McGee, Najia                     Edison                      
  3  Willson, Abby                    Victor                      
  4  Aaron, Tiffany                   Wilson                      
  5  Patterson, Krista                Wilson                      
  6  DeWitt, Amber                    Gates Chili                 
  7  Bush, Emily                      Pal-Mac                     
  8  Strong, Erica                    Churchville-                
 
Event 9  Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 9:10 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Hann, Nick                       Newark                      
  2  Engebrecht, Kyle                 Victor                      
  3  Matula, Ricky                    Arcadia                     
  4  Sapp, Tye                        Marion                      
  5  Parra, Ryan                      N. Rose-Wol                 
  6  Frey, Matt                       Newark                      
  7  Dickinson, Tim                   Williamson                  
Section 2  Finals
  1  Askew, John                      Greece Athen                
  2  Thomas, Rich                     N. Rose-Wol                 
  3  Kerxhalli, Brian                 Brockport                   
  4  Ware, Matt                       Oakfield-Ala                
  5  Decker, Chris                    Red Jacket                  
  6  Bliss, Mike                      N. Rose-Wol                 
  7  Maurici, Thomas                  Hac                         
  8  Tack, Andrew                     Marion                      
Section 3  Finals
  1  Smith, Jake                      Pal-Mac                     
  2  Bennett, Mark                    LeRoy                       
  3  Walton, Neadom                   Pitt. Mendon                
  4  Thammakhanti, Jimmy              Gates Chili                 
  5  Morabito, David                  East Rochest                
  6  James, Kerrance                  Wilson                      
  7  Green, Kayvuis                   Franklin                    
  8  Manley, Tyler                    Dansville                   
Section 4  Finals
  1  Messmer, Joe                     East Rochest                
  2  Carter, Spencer                  Fairport                    
  3  Rogers, Ben                      Pal-Mac                     
  4  Ikegayu, Satushi                 Fairport                    
  5  Jones, Gary                      Webster Schr                
  6  Judge, Tim                       LeRoy                       
  7  Lawler, Rob                      Greece Olymp                
  8  Difulvio, Alex                   Webster Thom                
Section 5  Finals
  1  Sigler, Dan                      Pittsford-Su                
  2  Bell, Erik                       Edison                      
  3  White, Rob                       Gates Chili                 
  4  Neighbors, Mike                  Edison                      
  5  Rinere, Chris                    Greece Olymp                
  6  Miller, Prentice                 Edison                      
  7  Nicoletta, Ryan                  Midlakes                    
  8  Ashford, Kameron                 Edison                      
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 9:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Clark, Alexis                    Wilson                      
  2  Paynter, Destinee                Wilson                      
  3  Casilio, Karen                   Aquinas                     
  4  Merzbach, Judy                   Brighton                    
  5  Crumb, Kaylynn                   Spencerport                 
  6  Fugua, Celeste                   Fairport                    
  7  Snyder, Katie                    N. Rose-Wol                 
  8  Shelters, Kendra                 Lyons                       
  9  Skelly, Sarah                    Spencerport                 
 10  Kush, Ami                        Williamson                  
 11  Swartz, Stacie                   Arcadia                     
 12  Rynders, Mallory                 Williamson                  
 13  Linder, Kristen                  Webster Thom                
 14  Lisuzzo, Gina                    Gates Chili                 
 15  Grove, Erika                     Oakfield-Ala                
 16  Shea, Vanessa                    Sota                        
Section 2  Finals
  1  Hunter, Sumiyya                  Batavia                     
  2  Cufari, Liz                      Pittsford-Su                
  3  Ferrimani, Lauren                Fairport                    
  4  Phillips, Lauren                 Batavia                     
  5  Hand, Taryn                      Brighton                    
  6  Wooten, Devon                    Rush Henriet                
  7  DeSeyn, Amy                      Victor                      
  8  Bartenstein, Andrea              Pal-Mac                     
  9  Katz, Jen                        Spencerport                 
 10  Spencer, Tory                    Brockport                   
 11  Marciano, Nikki                  Our Lady of                 
 12  Farnsworth, Kara                 Spencerport                 
 13  Hammond, Erin                    Gananda                     
 14  Burgess, Maggie                  Newark                      
 15  Rodenhouse, Emily                Pal-Mac                     
 16  Bower, Katie                     Pitt. Mendon                
 17  Hodge, Kim                       Wilson                      
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 9:40 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Jackson, Steven                  Hac                         
  2  Lacagnina, Jim                   Greece Olymp                
  3  Mack, Bill                       Greece Athen                
  4  Dooling, Ryan                    Churchville-                
  5  Chambers, Drew                   Pittsford-Su                
  6  Ball, Cassidy                    Webster Schr                
  7  Wilcox, Colin                    Dansville                   
  8  Haas, Stuart                     Red Creek                   
  9  Godshalk, Kevin                  Aquinas                     
 10  Cook, Jeremy                     Aquinas                     
 11  DeMarree, Jake                   Williamson                  
 12  Peace, Dyamond                   Sota                        
 13  Peace, Justice                   Sota                        
 14  Moynihan, Jamie                  McQuaid                     
 15  Dingman, John                    Newark                      
Section 2  Finals
  1  Menzies, Patrick                 Brighton                    
  2  Hopkins, Scott                   Midlakes                    
  3  Cumbo, Brett                     Aquinas                     
  4  Robinson, Corey                  Greece Odyss                
  5  Yahoodik, Dave                   McQuaid                     
  6  Disalvo, Matt                    Oakfield-Ala                
  7  Peres, Jon                       Brighton                    
  8  Green , Nick                     Wilson                      
  9  Oaks, Jason                      Pal-Mac                     
 10  Mapes, Tim                       Batavia                     
 11  Streb, Mark                      Brockport                   
 12  Boykin, Donald                   Fairport                    
 13  Toot, Chris                      Arcadia                     
 14  Seppeler, Greg                   Newark                      
Section 3  Finals
  1  Smith, Leo                       East Rochest                
  2  Stevens, Mark                    Pittsford-Su                
  3  Scahill, Tom                     Williamson                  
  4  Friedman, Joe                    Brighton                    
  5  Coon, Craig                      Penfield                    
  6  Karczewski, Matt                 Penn Yan                    
  7  Hall, Ben                        Victor                      
  8  Jones, Matt                      McQuaid                     
  9  Moore, Kevin                     Gates Chili                 
 10  Martina, Matt                    Penfield                    
 11  Farrell, Brian                   Gates Chili                 
 12  Prok, Corey                      Rush Henriet                
 13  Dolan, Brett                     Rush Henriet                
 14  Beuler, Peter                    Oakfield-Ala                
 
Event 12  Girls 300 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 9:55 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Lambert, Erica                   Our Lady of                 
  2  Chwiecko, Colleen                Marcus Whitm                
  3  Vetter, Emily                    Webster Thom                
  4  Youngman, Casey                  N. Rose-Wol                 
  5  Lewis, Mary                      Williamson                  
  6  Morrissey, Maggie                East Rochest                
  7  Ansaldi, Holly                   Our Lady of                 
  8  Cringoli, Rachel                 Our Lady of                 
Section 2  Finals
  1  Eygnor, Andrea                   N. Rose-Wol                 
  2  Caster, Samantha                 N. Rose-Wol                 
  3  Wheeler, Rachel                  N. Rose-Wol                 
  4  Matthys, Lisa                    Newark                      
  5  Serio, Sarah                     Webster Schr                
  6  Pulos, Emily                     Our Lady of                 
  7  Growney, Erin                    East Rochest                
  8  Whitcomb, Karissa                Churchville-                
Section 3  Finals
  1  Olson, Emily                     Fairport                    
  2  Thomas, Kelsey                   Webster Thom                
  3  Fernaays, Jackie                 Marion                      
  4  Cheesbro, Alicia                 Churchville-                
  5  Wade, Taryn                      Victor                      
  6  Castor, Laura                    N. Rose-Wol                 
  7  Wallace, Jessica                 Red Creek                   
  8  Chernak, laura                   Penfield                    
Section 4  Finals
  1  Smith, Brandy                    Hornell                     
  2  Szewczyk, Sarah                  Penfield                    
  3  Booth, Christie                  Penfield                    
  4  Epling, Dianne                   Victor                      
  5  Diaz, Angel                      Gates Chili                 
  6  Freeman-Weiss, Mollie            Pitt. Mendon                
  7  Brennan, Caitlyn                 Aquinas                     
  8  Sweet, Rebecca                   Greece Athen                
Section 5  Finals
  1  Barnoski, Kristin                Marcus Whitm                
  2  Bauer, Jenna                     Spencerport                 
  3  Speed, Shannon                   Franklin                    
  4  Elliot, Katie                    Penfield                    
  5  Kittelberger, Allison            Webster Schr                
  6  Olton, Natalie                   Pal-Mac                     
  7  Johnson, Kalya                   Fairport                    
  8  Brock, Traequanda                Edison                      
Section 6  Finals
  1  Francis, Fay                     Rush Henriet                
  2  Miller, Emma                     Pittsford-Su                
  3  Stiggins, Shannon                Dansville                   
  4  DeWitt, Christina                Gates Chili                 
  5  Nolan, Nicole                    Pal-Mac                     
  6  Howland, Margaret                Fairport                    
  7  Curry, Shauna                    Wilson                      
  8  Lattimore, Brittany              Brighton                    
 
Event 13  Boys 300 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 10:10 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  Gonzalez, Christian              East Rochest                
  4  Keeling, Andrew                  Red Creek                   
  5  Knopp, Dan                       East Rochest                
Section 2  Finals
  1  George, Malcolm                  Sota                        
  2  Rowe, Matt                       Churchville-                
  3  Dobson, Ryan                     Williamson                  
  4  Kimberlin, Kenny                 Marcus Whitm                
  5  Gowan, Chris                     Williamson                  
  6  Barney, Dean                     Brockport                   
  7  Breedlove, Lawrence              Sota                        
Section 3  Finals
  1  Weatherall, Travis               LeRoy                       
  2  Taillie, Mike                    LeRoy                       
  3  Boos, Andrew                     N. Rose-Wol                 
  4  Richwalder, Jon                  N. Rose-Wol                 
  5  Farrell, Tim                     Victor                      
  6  Ortiz, Ryan                      N. Rose-Wol                 
  7  Noble, Ryan                      Williamson                  
  8  Cole, Andrew                     Webster Schr                
Section 4  Finals
  1  Ketchum, Miles                   Brockport                   
  2  Pavia, Lyle                      Spencerport                 
  3  Visca, Mike                      Greece Athen                
  4  Barbato, Anthony                 Pittsford-Su                
  5  McDonald, Ryan                   McQuaid                     
  6  Liberti, Stu                     Webster Thom                
  7  L'Hommedieu, Chris               Williamson                  
  8  Gardner, John                    Newark                      
Section 5  Finals
  1  Kitt, Alex                       Churchville-                
  2  Camelio, Drew                    Aquinas                     
  3  Lockwood, Colin                  Victor                      
  4  Cobb, Shawn                      East Iron                   
  5  Petocchi, Renato                 Aquinas                     
  6  Strobel, Seth                    Dansville                   
  7  Emmert, Evan                     Red Creek                   
  8  Bartlett, Zach                   Marion                      
Section 6  Finals
  1  Guinan, Jason                    Victor                      
  2  Penttila, Patrick                Lyons                       
  3  Richley, Andy                    Oakfield-Ala                
  4  Ranalletti, Nick                 Spencerport                 
  5  Tumminello, Rob                  Oakfield-Ala                
  6  Pollack, Scott                   Fairport                    
  7  Charbonneau, Cory                Webster Schr                
  8  Elliott, Brian                   Aquinas                     
Section 7  Finals
  1  Shaughnessy, Brad                Oakfield-Ala                
  2  Heinsbergen, Tom                 Brockport                   
  3  Suhr, Jeff                       Victor                      
  4  Alston, Nate                     Edison                      
  5  Moran, Tim                       Marion                      
  6  Fitts, Nick                      Aquinas                     
  7  Chapin, Adam                     Pal-Mac                     
  8  Morrissey, Chris                 Hornell                     
Section 8  Finals
  1  Wheeler, Isaac                   N. Rose-Wol                 
  2  Daniel, Justin                   Gates Chili                 
  3  Carbonaro, Dan                   Pittsford-Su                
  4  McCarthy, Randy                  Red Creek                   
  5  Perry, Lance                     Greece Olymp                
  6  Dukes, Sydale                    Sota                        
  7  Johnson, Cedric                  Gates Chili                 
  8  Morrey, Brandon                  Livonia                     
Section 9  Finals
  1  Frazier, John                    Greece Athen                
  2  Stevens, CJ                      Oakfield-Ala                
  3  Burke, Chris                     Spencerport                 
  4  Henning, Kyle                    Greece Athen                
  5  Ridgeway, Jermaine               Edison                      
  6  Hodge, Christopher               Wilson                      
  7  Dates, Carl                      Red Creek                   
  8  Schoff, Bert                     Pitt. Mendon                
Section 10  Finals
  1  Gettings, Chris                  Greece Olymp                
  2  Herring, Bryonne                 Gates Chili                 
  3  Basile, Joe                      Livonia                     
  4  Weider, Pat                      Fairport                    
  5  Brennan, Ryan                    Aquinas                     
  6  Cahill, Mike                     Rush Henriet                
  7  Baron, Scott                     Pittsford-Su                
  8  Pask, Ken                        Arcadia                     
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 10:40 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  White, Carla                     Hornell                     
  3  Farrell, Caileen                 Our Lady of                 
  4  Palis, Amanda                    Aquinas                     
  5  Christensen, Jeannette           Our Lady of                 
  6  Lally, Jolene                    Hornell                     
  7  Thiele, Abbey                    East Rochest                
Section 2  Finals
  1  Weber, Carolyn                   Our Lady of                 
  2  Case, Kourtney                   Newark                      
  3  Burdett, Hillary                 Hornell                     
  4  Robinson, Kasey                  Webster Schr                
  5  Priestley, Katie                 Lyons                       
  6  Stuck, Mackenzie                 N. Rose-Wol                 
  7  Jobe, Amy                        Newark                      
  8  Dreher, Jaimelyn                 Our Lady of                 
Section 3  Finals
  1  Schuster, Meghan                 Dansville                   
  2  Rulison, Betsy                   Marcus Whitm                
  3  Wesson-Roth, Mimi                Penfield                    
  4  Rossi, Jaclyn                    Fairport                    
  5  Fox, Nichol                      Marion                      
  6  Chappell, Meredith               Newark                      
  7  Drew, Georgia                    Pitt. Mendon                
  8  Sisson, Anna                     Pal-Mac                     
Section 4  Finals
  1  Olson, Lauren                    Fairport                    
  2  Boyle, Kerri                     Oakfield-Ala                
  3  Freeman, Lisa                    Rush Henriet                
  4  Mitchell, Julia                  Pittsford-Su                
  5  Emmiliano, Nicole                Churchville-                
  6  Moyer, Jacque                    Spencerport                 
  7  Craig, Emily                     Penfield                    
  8  Rook, Katie                      Pittsford-Su                
Section 5  Finals
  1  Times, Shannon                   Brighton                    
  2  Budgen, Jessica                  Fairport                    
  3  Whipple, Sarah                   Marcus Whitm                
  4  Harris, Quante                   Edison                      
  5  Dixon, Natasha                   Wilson                      
  6  Greco, Yvonne                    Spencerport                 
  7  Maxwell, Neshay                  Edison                      
  8  Templeton, Jenny                 Spencerport                 
 
Event 15  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/7/2004 - 10:50 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  Bill, Kyle                       Dansville                   
  4  Gascon, Josh                     Livonia                     
  5  Checcino, Scott                  Fairport                    
  6  Van Epps, Luke                   Webster Schr                
Section 2  Finals
  1  Hendershott, Doug                Oakfield-Ala                
  2  Boyle, Aaron                     Oakfield-Ala                
  3  Dreyer, Dave                     LeRoy                       
  4  Gunner, Mekquish                 Edison                      
  5  Moriarty, Dan                    Webster Schr                
  6  Reynolds, Ryan                   Lyons                       
  7  Goldfischer, Madison             Arcadia                     
  8  Parra, Gabe                      N. Rose-Wol                 
Section 3  Finals
  1  Lawler, Pete                     Dansville                   
  2  Arilotta, Mike                   Churchville-                
  3  Simmons, John                    Edison                      
  4  Assini, Nick                     Gates Chili                 
  5  Fitzgerald, Brendon              Penfield                    
  6  Wodarski, Mike                   McQuaid                     
  7  Jones, Chris                     Brighton                    
  8  Grinstead, Will                  Hornell