Licensed to Webster High School                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                        Raider Invitational - 4/17/2004                        
                           Roberts Wesleyan College                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Balfour, Shanelle            RW                       12.60  
  2 Delaney, Kara                Brockport State          13.24  
  3 McCarthy, Jessica            Rit                      13.34  
  4 Mills, Jessica               Rit                      13.35  
  5 Mattis, Nicole               Brockport State          13.64  
  6 Altman, Allison              Univ of Roch             14.03  
  7 Alleyne, Effuah              Univ of Roch             14.26  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Jessica            Rit                      27.83   2 
  2 Delaney, Kara                Brockport State          27.86   2 
  3 Matuszewski, Stephanie       Rit                      28.82   2 
  4 Keene, Tami                  RW                       28.84   2 
  5 Sonberg, Candice             Alfred State             28.93   1 
  6 Mattis, Nicole               Brockport State          29.16   2 
  6 Altman, Allison              Univ of Roch             29.16   1 
  8 Gardiner, Stephanie          RW                       29.51   2 
  9 Roth, Jessica                Brockport State          31.80   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simmons, Danielle            Rit                      59.67  
  2 Canfield, Erin               Rit                    1:00.04  
  3 Curtin, Lisa                 Rit                    1:02.39  
  4 Furlow, Marcey               RW                     1:03.67  
  5 Sonberg, Candice             Alfred State           1:04.38  
  6 Roth, Jessica                Brockport State        1:07.94  
  7 Paulson, Kristen             Brockport State        1:08.13  
  8 Schubbe, Katie               Brockport State        1:10.17  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doak, Erin                   RW                     2:22.57  
  2 Pohlman, Kate                Univ of Roch           2:23.76  
  3 Cipura, Kim                  RW                     2:24.72  
  4 Wilson, Teri                 Brockport State        2:25.14  
  5 VanHooft, Renee              RW                     2:26.85  
  6 Paul, Sarah                  Rit                    2:33.25  
  7 Thompson, Anne               Alfred State           2:34.01  
  8 Reardon, Charlotte           Univ of Roch           2:34.33  
  9 McRae, Megan                 RW                     2:40.29  
 10 Aubry, Kim                   Brockport State        3:01.09  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doak, Erin                   RW                     4:44.52  
  2 Spalholz, Heidi              Rit                    4:47.57  
  3 Cipura, Kim                  RW                     4:49.27  
  4 Goldberg, Lindsey            Brockport State        4:50.41  
  5 Scribani, Jen                RW                     5:00.38  
  6 Adkins, Sammi                Brockport State        5:11.11  
  7 Reardon, Charlotte           Univ of Roch           5:35.36  
  8 Menz, Sandra                 RW                     5:54.79  
  9 Hennessy, Meagan             Brockport State        5:59.58  
 10 Whitty, Moira                RW                     6:34.21  
 -- Paul, Sarah                  Rit                        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martell, Vanessa             Brockport State       19:41.28  
  2 Sonobe, Ritsuko              Brockport State       19:52.90  
  3 Chawner, Katie               Alfred State          20:50.46  
  4 Sullivan, Amanda             RW                    21:17.66  
  5 George, Becky                RW                    22:31.74  
 -- Reed, Elizabeth              RW                         DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stuczynski, Jen              RW                       15.13   2 
  2 Bond, Lacey                  Brockport State          15.55   2 
  3 Matuszewski, Stephanie       Rit                      16.40   2 
  4 Evans, Renee                 RW                       16.87   2 
  5 Janes, Seanna                RW                       16.97   2 
  6 Stryffeler, Sara             Brockport State          17.21   2 
  7 Rollins, Jessica             Alfred State             17.38   1 
  8 Koerner, Katie               Brockport State          19.20   1 
  9 Hill, Kim                    RW                       20.63   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosenhahn, Stephanie         Brockport State        1:07.68  
  2 Rollins, Jessica             Alfred State           1:11.10  
  3 Janes, Seanna                RW                     1:13.14  
  4 Hill, Kim                    RW                     1:23.65  
  5 Hein, Katrina                RW                     1:27.02  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrison, Jessica            RW                    11:55.87  
  2 Thompson, Anne               Alfred State          12:01.59  
  3 Reed, Laurel                 RW                    12:24.63  
  4 Sliker, Trisha               Rit                   12:41.85  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts Wesleyan College                              50.76  
  2 Roch Inst. of Tech.                                   51.52  
  3 Brockport State College                               53.00  
  4 University of Rochester                               54.57  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roch Inst. of Tech.                                 4:04.87  
  2 Brockport State College                             4:13.70  
  3 Roberts Wesleyan College                            4:16.13  
  4 Roberts Wesleyan College  'B'                       4:41.72  
  5 Brockport State College  'C'                        4:42.09  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stuczynski, Jen              RW                     5-01.00      1.54m 
  2 Keville, Katie               RW                     4-09.00      1.44m 
  3 Kinnerney, Kelley            Alfred State           4-07.00      1.39m 
  3 Nelson, Molly                Brockport State        4-07.00      1.39m 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evans, Renee                 RW                       3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Long, Susan                  Brockport State          3.15m   10-04.00 
  3 Eagan, Haley                 Brockport State          3.10m   10-02.00 
  4 Mackay, Megan                RW                       3.04m    9-11.75 
  5 Gores, Anne                  Brockport State          2.89m    9-05.75 
  5 Nelson, Molly                Brockport State          2.89m    9-05.75 
  7 Matuszewski, Stephanie       Rit                      2.74m    8-11.75 
  8 Glatz, Liz                   Brockport State          2.59m    8-06.00 
  9 Rosenhahn, Stephanie         Brockport State          2.44m    8-00.00 
 10 Altman, Allison              Univ of Roch             2.29m    7-06.00 
 -- Shutt, Renee                 Alfred State                NH            
 -- Glatz, Catherine             Brockport State             NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Balfour, Shanelle            RW                       5.19m   17-00.50 
  2 Hanes, Kelly                 Brockport State          4.65m   15-03.25 
  3 Sundberg, Kelly              Brockport State          4.61m   15-01.50 
  4 Koerner, Katie               Brockport State          4.03m   13-02.75 
 -- McLaughlin, Jessica          Brockport State           FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Kelly                 RW                      10.87m   35-08.00 
  2 Sundberg, Kelly              Brockport State         10.48m   34-04.75 
  3 Brown, Kylie                 RW                      10.46m   34-04.00 
  4 Hanes, Kelly                 Brockport State         10.12m   33-02.50 
  5 Gardiner, Stephanie          RW                       9.63m   31-07.25 
  6 Koerner, Katie               Brockport State          8.92m   29-03.25 
 -- McLaughlin, Jessica          Brockport State           FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Griggs, Allison              Rit                     12.63m   41-05.25 
  2 Heim, Jen                    Brockport State         11.07m   36-04.00 
  3 Kraay, Grace                 Univ of Roch            11.01m   36-01.50 
  4 Bratt, Kim                   RW                      10.89m   35-08.75 
  5 VanGorder, Brandy            RW                      10.66m   34-11.75 
  6 Toomalatai, Maraea           Univ of Roch            10.49m   34-05.00 
  7 Yondura, Danyelle            Rit                      9.95m   32-07.75 
  8 Gielski, Laura               Alfred State             9.57m   31-04.75 
  9 Ellis, Mary                  Brockport State          9.46m   31-00.50 
 10 VanGorder, Tammy             RW                       8.91m   29-02.75 
 11 Kasprzak, Lindsey            Brockport State          7.43m   24-04.50 
 12 Smolinsky, Becky             Brockport State          5.41m   17-09.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heim, Jen                    Brockport State         37.08m     121-08 
  2 VanGorder, Brandy            RW                      36.34m     119-03 
  3 Bratt, Kim                   RW                      34.78m     114-01 
  4 Yondura, Danyelle            Rit                     31.16m     102-03 
  5 Kraay, Grace                 Univ of Roch            30.70m     100-09 
  6 Griggs, Allison              Rit                     30.44m      99-10 
  7 Toomalatai, Maraea           Univ of Roch            30.42m      99-10 
  8 Ellis, Mary                  Brockport State         30.20m      99-01 
  9 Gurecki, Cynthia             Univ of Roch            28.06m      92-01 
 10 VanGorder, Tammy             RW                      26.78m      87-10 
 11 Odian, Katie                 Univ of Roch            26.02m      85-04 
 12 Farberman, Lauren            Univ of Roch            23.92m      78-06 
 13 Kasprzak, Lindsey            Brockport State         23.78m      78-00 
 14 Vogl, Ashley                 Alfred State            22.64m      74-03 
 15 Fielski, Laura               Alfred State            19.46m      63-10 
 16 Rogers, Jacquelyn            Univ of Roch            19.44m      63-09 
 17 Suarez-Delgado, Lorena       Univ of Roch            16.14m      52-11 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Griggs, Allison              Rit                     47.10m     154-06 
  2 Baker, Anne                  Univ of Roch            44.50m     146-00 
  3 Heim, Jen                    Brockport State         42.64m     139-11 
  4 Gurecki, Cynthia             Univ of Roch            40.38m     132-06 
  5 Furner, Katy                 Brockport State         36.68m     120-04 
  6 Suarez-Delgado, Lorena       Univ of Roch            35.98m     118-00 
  7 Odian, Katie                 Univ of Roch            33.06m     108-05 
  8 VanGorder, Brandy            RW                      32.60m     106-11 
  9 Farberman, Lauren            Univ of Roch            32.10m     105-04 
 10 Rogers, Jacquelyn            Univ of Roch            30.86m     101-03 
 11 VanGorder, Tammy             RW                      29.96m      98-03 
 12 Smolinsky, Becky             Brockport State         29.76m      97-08 
 13 Kasprzak, Lindsey            Brockport State         28.64m      93-11 
 14 Porterfield, Laura           Univ of Roch            24.94m      81-10 
 15 Gielski, Laura               Alfred State            20.74m      68-00 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stuczynski, Jen              RW                      40.19m     131-10 
  2 Yondura, Danyelle            Rit                     35.16m     115-04 
  3 VanGorder, Brandy            RW                      33.54m     110-00 
  4 Ellis, Mary                  Brockport State         31.20m     102-04 
  5 Kraay, Grace                 Univ of Roch            30.47m     100-00 
  6 Gores, Anne                  Brockport State         25.49m      83-07 
  7 Toomalatai, Maraea           Univ of Roch            20.85m      68-05 
  8 Vogl, Ashley                 Alfred State            18.33m      60-02 
  9 Odian, Katie                 Univ of Roch            17.70m      58-01 
 -- Porterfield, Laura           Univ of Roch              FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Troy               Brockport State          11.00   2 
  2 Floyd, James                 RW                       11.12   2 
  3 Blakowski, Douglas           Unattached               11.15   2 
  4 Dunn, Kurt                   Alfred State             11.48   2 
  5 Cauley, Vince                Rit                      11.51   1 
  6 Scott, Quincy                Rit                      11.62   2 
  7 Williamson, Dustin           Brockport State          11.70   2 
  8 Calderon, Mike               Brockport State          11.74   2 
  9 Scott, Ashton                Unattached               11.91   2 
 10 Sowers, Matt                 Brockport State          12.13   1 
 11 Herb, Mike                   Rit                      12.42   1 
 12 Arthur, Drew                 Brockport State          12.66   1 
 13 Laurri, Mark                 Brockport State          12.95   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Troy               Brockport State          22.72   3 
  2 Blakowski, Douglas           Unattached               22.88   3 
  3 Williamson, Dustin           Brockport State          24.07   3 
  4 Calderon, Mike               Brockport State          24.18   3 
  5 Scott, Ashton                Unattached               24.28   3 
  6 McCormick, Brandon           Brockport State          24.54   2 
  7 Reeson, Jeff                 Brockport State          24.86   2 
  8 Hemphill, Samuel             Rit                      25.18   2 
  9 Kolb, Ryan                   Brockport State          25.48   2 
 10 Dudley, Mike                 Rit                      26.73   2 
 11 Rafferty, Trevor             Rit                      27.07   1 
 12 Lenhard, Matt                Alfred State             28.94   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Brandon           Rit                      52.05   2 
  2 Evans, Jerome                Unattached               52.54   2 
  3 Hager, Dan                   Brockport State          53.16   2 
  4 McCormick, Brandon           Brockport State          54.38   1 
  5 Solel, Daniel                Rit                      54.76   2 
  6 McElligott, Justin           Brockport State          55.41   2 
  7 Schubbe, Greg                Brockport State          56.32   2 
  8 Bamber, Craig                RW                       56.71   2 
  9 Lenhard, Matt                Alfred State           1:06.44   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williamson, Jesse            Rit                    1:56.06  
  2 Howard, Curtis               Rit                    1:56.34  
  3 Rodems, Tom                  Univ of Roch           1:58.65  
  4 Sikora, Matt                 Brockport State        2:00.14  
  5 St.James, Matthew            RW                     2:00.85  
  6 McQueen, Adam                Rit                    2:02.41  
  7 Austin, Scott                Brockport State        2:02.95  
  8 Smith, Kevin                 Rit                    2:04.09  
  9 Reyers, Miguel               Alfred State           2:05.21  
 10 Schilling, Nick              Alfred State           2:05.45  
 11 Barrett, Tim                 Alfred State           2:05.70  
 12 Niebel, Justin               RW                     2:06.01  
 13 Reardon, Andrew              Alfred State           2:06.92  
 14 Byler, Chad                  Rit                    2:07.44  
 15 Custer, Scott                Rit                    2:07.66  
 16 Dylag, Andrew                Univ of Roch           2:08.92  
 17 Rappleyea, Dave              Brockport State        2:12.70  
 18 Peterson, Peter              Rit                    2:15.54  
 19 Maigret, John                Univ of Roch           2:16.08  
 20 Hartloff, Jesse              Alfred State           2:20.64  
 -- Evans, Jerome                Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Davenport, James             Brockport State            DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cross, Adam                  Rit                    4:02.91  
  2 Pancoast, Ryan               Rit                    4:03.10  
  3 St.James, Matthew            RW                     4:03.60  
  4 Davenport, James             Brockport State        4:06.31  
  5 Kolb, Ryan                   Brockport State        4:06.72  
  6 Rettke, Steve                Brockport State        4:06.78  
  7 Gage, Marcus                 Unattached             4:09.21  
  8 Rodems, Tom                  Univ of Roch           4:09.87  
  9 Poag, Kyle                   RW                     4:15.53  
 10 Dylag, Andrew                Univ of Roch           4:17.61  
 11 Rappleyea, Dave              Brockport State        4:21.24  
 12 Herod, Josh                  Brockport State        4:25.41  
 13 Knowlden, Zack               Rit                    4:27.56  
 14 Maigret, John                Univ of Roch           4:28.33  
 15 Petersen, Alex               Rit                    4:29.94  
 16 Dorr, Andrew                 RW                     4:30.08  
 17 Lange, Andrew                Univ of Roch           4:46.90  
 -- Voetsch, Alex                Univ of Roch               DNF  
 -- Schauerman, Chris            Rit                        DNF  
 -- Lowe, Nate                   Rit                        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Booth, Jon                   Rit                   16:02.01  
  2 Abbott, Jeff                 Rit                   16:07.24  
  3 Slattery, Ian                Univ of Roch          16:14.49  
  4 Kudla, Chris                 Rit                   16:36.68  
  5 Reardon, Andrew              Alfred State          16:42.21  
  6 Kassa, Zemen                 Rit                   16:46.54  
  7 Phelps, John                 Rit                   16:59.17  
  8 Loux, Aaron                  RW                    17:04.71  
  9 Dorr, Andrew                 RW                    17:12.28  
 10 Balsis, Brian                Unattached            17:23.57  
 11 Ingrassia, Philip            RW                    17:40.13  
 12 Brusstar, Kevin              Rit                   19:00.79  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Ricky                Unattached               15.04  
  2 Hoppel, Adam                 Brockport State          16.08  
  3 Budny, Jacob                 Univ of Roch             16.67  
  4 Pidgeon, John                Alfred State             16.98  
  5 Shields, Eric                Rit                      17.93  
  6 Rafferty, Trevor             Rit                      18.26  
  7 Johnson, Matt                Brockport State          19.36  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ganskop, Dean                Rit                      57.65  
  2 Plake, Charles               RW                       58.82  
  3 Milbrandt, Andrew            Alfred State             58.96  
  4 Sweeney, Ryan                Rit                      59.31  
  5 Moore, Ben                   Rit                    1:01.51  
  6 Pidgeon, John                Alfred State           1:01.96  
  7 Shields, Eric                Rit                    1:03.78  
  8 Johnson, Matt                Brockport State        1:05.58  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reyers, Miguel               Alfred State           9:51.18  
  2 McVeigh, Sean                Rit                    9:56.24  
  3 Niebel, Justin               RW                    10:12.49  
  4 Byler, Chad                  Rit                   10:23.61  
  5 Johnson, Tom                 Brockport State       10:36.22  
  6 Morganti, John               Brockport State       11:13.89  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brockport State College                               45.33  
  2 Roch Inst. of Tech.                                   45.60  
  3 Roch Inst. of Tech.  'B'                              47.16  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roch Inst. of Tech.                                 3:28.64   2 
  2 Roberts Wesleyan College                            3:28.71   2 
  3 Brockport State College                             3:33.41   2 
  4 Alfred State College                                3:36.24   2 
  5 Roch Inst. of Tech.  'B'                            3:36.93   2 
  6 Roch Inst. of Tech.  'C'                            3:39.14   2 
  7 Brockport State College  'B'                        3:41.32   1 
  8 University of Rochester                             3:46.31   2 
  9 Roch Inst. of Tech.  'D'                            3:55.64   2 
 10 Alfred State College  'B'                           3:57.69   1 
 11 Brockport State College  'C'                        4:08.11   1 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hill, Mathew                 RW                     5-11.00      1.80m 
  1 Moore, Ben                   Rit                    5-11.00      1.80m 
  3 Woodward, Eric               Rit                    5-09.00      1.75m 
  4 Alo, John                    Alfred State           5-05.00      1.65m 
  4 Ferrarin, Mike               Brockport State        5-05.00      1.65m 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Kurt                   Alfred State             4.73m   15-06.25 
  2 Scheffler, Matt              Brockport State          4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Budny, Jacob                 Univ of Roch             4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Falcinelli, David            Rit                      4.12m   13-06.25 
  4 Fetzner, Andy                Brockport State          4.12m   13-06.25 
  4 Smith, Adam                  Univ of Roch             4.12m   13-06.25 
  4 Burrell, Chris               Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25 
  8 Bartlet, John                Alfred State             3.80m   12-05.50 
  9 Spivak, Todd                 Rit                      3.63m   11-10.75 
 10 Vanderbrook, Ian             Alfred State             3.33m   10-11.00 
 11 Hoppel, Adam                 Brockport State          3.18m   10-05.25 
 12 Dudley, Mike                 Rit                      3.03m    9-11.25 
 13 McElligott, Justin           Brockport State          2.28m    7-05.75 
 14 Lange, Andrew                Univ of Roch             2.13m    6-11.75 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cauley, Vince                Rit                      6.03m   19-09.50 
  2 Alo, John                    Alfred State             5.89m   19-04.00 
  3 Spivak, Todd                 Rit                      5.80m   19-00.50 
  4 Hemphill, Samuel             Rit                      5.58m   18-03.75 
  5 Hartman, Matt                Rit                      5.57m   18-03.25 
  6 Reeson, Jeff                 Brockport State          5.53m   18-01.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zemaitis, Bryan              Unattached              14.57m   47-09.75 
  2 Johnson, Steve               Alfred State            11.80m   38-08.75 
  3 Hartman, Matt                Rit                     11.68m   38-04.00 
  4 Hill, Mathew                 RW                      11.34m   37-02.50 
  5 Woodward, Eric               Rit                     11.10m   36-05.00 
 -- Alo, John                    Alfred State              FOUL            
 -- Reeson, Jeff                 Brockport State           FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Opsitnick, Zack              Univ of Roch            13.17m   43-02.50 
  2 Hill, Josh                   Univ of Roch            13.02m   42-08.75 
  3 Jaskulski, Ed                Unattached              12.88m   42-03.25 
  4 Ecker, Brian                 Univ of Roch            12.68m   41-07.25 
  5 Basher, Jake                 Brockport State         12.25m   40-02.25 
  6 Sterling, Adam               Brockport State         12.12m   39-09.25 
  7 Newcomb, Matt                Alfred State            11.93m   39-01.75 
  8 Tzkzinski, Jacob             Univ of Roch            11.22m   36-09.75 
  9 Arthur, Drew                 Brockport State         11.00m   36-01.25 
 10 Smith, Erik                  Brockport State         10.68m   35-00.50 
 11 Powers, Pat                  Alfred State            10.64m   34-11.00 
 12 Huntley, Bryan               Univ of Roch            10.52m   34-06.25 
 13 Oudheusden, Frank            Rit                     10.45m   34-03.50 
 14 Stevens, Lenroy              Univ of Roch            10.05m   32-11.75 
 15 Crofton, Ken                 Alfred State             9.15m   30-00.25 
 -- Wunder, Andrew               Univ of Roch              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wunder, Andrew               Univ of Roch            44.94m     147-05 
  2 Jaskulski, Ed                Unattached              40.76m     133-09 
  3 Newcomb, Matt                Alfred State            39.78m     130-06 
  4 Sterling, Adam               Brockport State         35.98m     118-00 
  5 Ferrari, Aaron               Brockport State         35.96m     118-00 
  6 Basher, Jake                 Brockport State         35.84m     117-07 
  7 Opsitnick, Zack              Univ of Roch            35.20m     115-06 
  8 Oudheusden, Frank            Rit                     34.46m     113-01 
  9 Tzkzinski, Jacob             Univ of Roch            33.04m     108-05 
 10 Smith, Erik                  Brockport State         30.78m     101-00 
 11 Huntley, Bryan               Univ of Roch            29.80m      97-09 
 12 Powers, Pat                  Alfred State            27.30m      89-07 
 13 Herb, Mike                   Rit                     26.78m      87-10 
 14 McElligott, Justin           Brockport State         26.58m      87-02 
 15 Hoppel, Adam                 Brockport State         22.10m      72-06 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Doty, Jesse                  Unattached              58.06m     190-06 
  2 Wunder, Andrew               Univ of Roch            48.18m     158-01 
  3 Skeehan, Chris               Univ of Roch            44.06m     144-07 
  4 Morgan, Steve                Brockport State         42.50m     139-05 
  5 Arthur, Drew                 Brockport State         41.12m     134-11 
  6 Basher, Jake                 Brockport State         40.92m     134-03 
  7 Smith, Erik                  Brockport State         36.36m     119-03 
  8 Opsitnick, Zack              Univ of Roch            35.36m     116-00 
  9 Ferrari, Aaron               Brockport State         33.88m     111-02 
 10 Stevens, Lenroy              Univ of Roch            33.12m     108-08 
 11 Ecker, Brian                 Univ of Roch            28.48m      93-05 
 12 Tzkzinski, Jacob             Univ of Roch            27.92m      91-07 
 13 Crofton, Ken                 Alfred State            21.90m      71-10 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mann, Jerrell                Alfred State            46.94m     154-00 
  2 Skeval, Matt                 Alfred State            43.70m     143-04 
  3 Ecker, Brian                 Univ of Roch            43.16m     141-07 
  4 Huntley, Bryan               Univ of Roch            41.19m     135-02 
  5 Vern, Peter                  Univ of Roch            39.70m     130-03 
  6 Lao, Jon                     Rit                     39.53m     129-08 
  7 Tzkzinski, Jacob             Univ of Roch            37.78m     123-11 
  8 Basher, Jake                 Brockport State         35.88m     117-08 
  9 Herb, Mike                   Rit                     34.98m     114-09 
 10 Skeehan, Chris               Univ of Roch            33.02m     108-04 
 11 McElligott, Justin           Brockport State         22.60m      74-02