Licensed to Webster High School                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       Webster Invitational - 4/24/2004                        
                               Webster Thomas HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brennan, Ryan                AQUINAS                  11.16   5 
  2 Scott, Randolph              LYONS                    11.25   5 
  3 Johnson, Kenny               EASTRIDGE                11.36   5 
  4 Smith, Ron                   LYONS                    11.46   4 
  5 Leonard, Nick                WAYNE                    11.63   5 
  6 Harris, Daniel               EDISON                   11.66   5 
  7 Jones, Gary                  SCHROEDER                11.75   5 
  8 James, Robert                EASTRIDGE                11.82   3 
  9 Hunley, Lamarvin             WILSON                   11.85   4 
 10 Guinan, Jason                VICTOR                   11.92   3 
 11 Morgan, Derrick              EAST                     11.93   5 
 12 Humphries, Cory              IRONDEQUOIT              11.96   5 
 13 Difulvio, Alex               THOMAS                   12.00   4 
 14 Nicoletta, Ryan              MIDLAKES                 12.03   4 
 15 Uche, Ify                    EAST                     12.08   4 
 16 Jacobi, RJ                   PENFIELD                 12.11   3 
 17 Ingrassia, Tom               SCHROEDER                12.19   3 
 18 Jordan, Anthon               AQUINAS                  12.20   4 
 19 O'Neal, Carlton              FRANKLIN                 12.22   1 
 20 Klem, Bret                   WAYNE                    12.28   3 
 21 Barbato, Anthony             PITTSFORD                12.31   2 
 22 Hartnett, JT                 PENFIELD                 12.36   2 
 23 Sanon, Andre                 NEWARK                   12.40   4 
 24 McCloud, Justin              FRANKLIN                 12.46   1 
 25 Walton, Neadom               PITTSFORD                12.51   3 
 26 Safford, Sean                NEWARK                   12.74   3 
 27 Schilling, Dan               WILLIAMSON               12.75   1 
 28 Goodlow, Matt                OLYMPIA                  12.83   1 
 29 Essom, Devon                 EAST ROCH                12.86   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brennan, Ryan                AQUINAS                  22.88   5 
  2 Scott, Randolph              LYONS                    23.00   5 
  3 Cooper, Richard              EAST                     23.17   5 
  4 Smith, Ron                   LYONS                    23.43   4 
  5 Leonard, Nick                WAYNE                    23.71   5 
  6 Ramsey, Steven               WILSON                   23.90   5 
  7 Johnson, Derek               EDISON                   23.94   5 
  8 Morgan, Derrick              EAST                     23.95   4 
  9 Pask, Ken                    ARCADIA                  24.02   4 
 10 Fitts, Nick                  AQUINAS                  24.05   4 
 11 Hurtt, Justin                PITTSFORD                24.22   5 
 12 McGee, Von C.                FRANKLIN                 24.29   4 
 13 Churey, Adam                 NEWARK                   24.32   5 
 14 James, Robert                EASTRIDGE                24.37   3 
 15 Nicoletta, Ryan              MIDLAKES                 24.49   4 
 16 Moretti, Jeff                PITTSFORD                24.50   3 
 17 Betts, Kevin                 VICTOR                   24.56   4 
 18 Hunley, Lamarvin             WILSON                   24.59   3 
 19 Difulvio, Alex               THOMAS                   24.64   3 
 20 Humphries, Cory              IRONDEQUOIT              24.67   3 
 21 Moriarty, Dan                SCHROEDER                24.80   3 
 22 Suhr, Jeff                   VICTOR                   24.88   3 
 23 Ingrassia, Tom               SCHROEDER                24.91   2 
 24 Menges, Kyle                 OLYMPIA                  25.31   1 
 25 Gowan, Chris                 WILLIAMSON               25.53   1 
 25 Cobb, Shawn                  EASTRIDGE                25.53   2 
 27 Klem, Bret                   WAYNE                    25.81   3 
 28 Needham, Charlie             EAST ROCH                26.09   1 
 29 Georgetti, Gino              ARCADIA                  26.30   1 
 30 Brown, Born-Zane             FRANKLIN                 26.49   1 
 31 Walker, Anthony              NEWARK                   27.02   2 
 32 Ridgeway, Jermaine           EDISON                   27.35   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Richard              EAST                     51.49   4 
  2 Reiss, Steve                 SPENCERPORT              51.55   5 
  3 Leonard, Nick                WAYNE                    53.07   5 
  4 Churey, Adam                 NEWARK                   53.69   5 
  5 Wyckoff, Toby                THOMAS                   53.79   5 
  6 Pask, Ken                    ARCADIA                  54.31   5 
  7 Fitts, Nick                  AQUINAS                  54.37   5 
  8 Hodge, Chris                 WILSON                   54.53   5 
  9 Greene, Darius               LYONS                    55.22   4 
 10 Pollack, Scott               FAIRPORT                 55.37   3 
 11 Shepard, Tom                 PITTSFORD                55.44   2 
 12 Lockwood, Colin              VICTOR                   55.55   4 
 13 Forbes, Chris                EASTRIDGE                55.73   2 
 14 Charbonneau, Cory            SCHROEDER                56.08   4 
 15 Kaleka, Greg                 PITTSFORD                56.09   4 
 16 Stampe, Simon                PENFIELD                 56.11   4 
 17 Menges, Kyle                 OLYMPIA                  56.14   1 
 18 Hale, Justin                 EAST                     56.31   3 
 19 Gittens, Jon                 MIDLAKES                 56.44   2 
 20 Orlando, Matt                IRONDEQUOIT              57.15   3 
 21 Valente, Ron                 FAIRPORT                 57.51   4 
 22 Diprojetto, Nick             IRONDEQUOIT              57.69   1 
 23 Skovia, Mike                 THOMAS                   57.95   3 
 24 Georgetti, Gino              ARCADIA                  57.96   2 
 25 Camelio, Drew                AQUINAS                  57.98   2 
 26 Johnson, Zach                MIDLAKES                 58.20   3 
 27 Young, Bradley               WILSON                   58.62   1 
 28 Cologgi, Jim                 WAYNE                    59.32   4 
 29 Elliot, Steve                PENFIELD                 59.39   3 
 30 Thomas, AJ                   FRANKLIN               1:00.71   5 
 31 Lawhorn, Anthony             FRANKLIN               1:01.54   3 
 32 Cole, Andy                   SCHROEDER              1:02.80   2 
 33 Knopp, Aaron                 EAST ROCH              1:18.21   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martina, Matt                PENFIELD               2:04.71  
  2 Hortiatis, Jason             PITTSFORD              2:05.16  
  3 Antonitis, Chris             PITTSFORD              2:05.96  
  4 Hopkins, Scott               MIDLAKES               2:06.62  
  5 Miller, Brian                WILLIAMSON             2:06.84  
  6 Detty, Andy                  IRONDEQUOIT            2:07.39  
  7 Calnon, Tim                  AQUINAS                2:07.94  
  8 Smith, Leo                   EAST ROCH              2:08.43  
  9 Bull, Mike                   IRONDEQUOIT            2:08.94  
 10 Hubbell, Jesse               FAIRPORT               2:09.53  
 11 Crowley, Dan                 MIDLAKES               2:10.01  
 12 Bateman, Noel                AQUINAS                2:10.04  
 13 Benjamin, Mark               VICTOR                 2:11.36  
 14 Hanna, Tim                   MCQUAID                2:11.70  
 15 Kramer, Isaac                EAST                   2:13.21  
 16 Keenan, Tim                  WAYNE                  2:13.55  
 17 Trottier, Chris              THOMAS                 2:13.78  
 18 Groth, Andrew                VICTOR                 2:14.53  
 19 Palumbo, Jeff                ARCADIA                2:15.23  
 20 Cole, Jordan                 WAYNE                  2:16.60  
 21 Lewis, Mike                  EDISON                 2:16.68  
 22 Moran, Matt                  EASTRIDGE              2:16.81  
 23 Yonosko, Matt                SCHROEDER              2:17.03  
 24 Burlee, Chad                 WILLIAMSON             2:21.66  
 25 Christler, Chad              NEWARK                 2:21.80  
 26 Elliot, CJ                   PENFIELD               2:21.94  
 27 Healy, Conor                 NEWARK                 2:22.60  
 28 Bligh, Peter                 ARCADIA                2:23.20  
 29 Forbes, Chris                EASTRIDGE              2:23.44  
 30 Mason, Billy                 SPENCERPORT            2:24.82  
 31 Suter, Zach                  SCHROEDER              2:25.13  
 32 Buckner, Tim                 EAST ROCH              2:36.26  
 33 Morris, Shawn                FRANKLIN               2:49.50  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevens, Mark                PITTSFORD              4:25.61  
  2 Katlic, Tim                  PENFIELD               4:31.16  
  3 Quinn, Tim                   PITTSFORD              4:37.11  
  4 Bateman, Noel                AQUINAS                4:37.35  
  5 Scahill, Tom                 WILLIAMSON             4:38.09  
  6 Courtney, Rob                FAIRPORT               4:41.25  
  7 Morrell, Mark                VICTOR                 4:46.47  
  8 Palumbo, Jeff                ARCADIA                4:47.11  
  9 Detty, Andy                  IRONDEQUOIT            4:50.40  
 10 Peffley, Jon                 PENFIELD               4:52.01  
 11 Molino, Eric                 WAYNE                  4:52.95  
 12 Morrissey, Colin             NEWARK                 4:56.33  
 13 Dingman, John                NEWARK                 4:57.21  
 14 Lacagninga, Jim              OLYMPIA                5:00.46  
 15 Dominquez, John              EDISON                 5:02.33  
 16 Ciaccio, Dan                 SCHROEDER              5:02.80  
 17 Maloney, Chris               IRONDEQUOIT            5:03.19  
 18 Habes, Juan                  MCQUAID                5:05.18  
 19 Mattiuci, Andrew             THOMAS                 5:05.23  
 20 Cumbo, Brett                 AQUINAS                5:05.87  
 21 Seber, Derek                 MCQUAID                5:07.07  
 22 Horner, John                 SPENCERPORT            5:07.29  
 23 Zollo, Dennis                VICTOR                 5:07.44  
 24 Ball, Cassidy                SCHROEDER              5:09.25  
 25 Mason, Billy                 SPENCERPORT            5:10.95  
 26 Suter, Zach                  SCHROEDER              5:12.59  
 27 Bailey, Jeremiah             LYONS                  5:13.64  
 28 Markham, Joe                 EASTRIDGE              5:20.63  
 29 Beaty, Dan                   ARCADIA                5:27.84  
 30 Knowlden, Luke               WILLIAMSON             5:31.41  
 31 Buckner, Tim                 EAST ROCH              5:41.84  
 32 Biar, Jacob                  WILSON                 5:43.17  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heath, Kyle                  VICTOR                 9:49.27  
  2 Coon, Craig                  PENFIELD              10:06.13  
  3 Hall, Ben                    VICTOR                10:09.27  
  4 Molino, Eric                 WAYNE                 10:20.12  
  5 Zellefrow, Derek             THOMAS                10:22.68  
  6 Divirgilio, Alex             IRONDEQUOIT           10:34.63  
  7 Priola, Joey                 FAIRPORT              10:47.04  
  8 Horner, John                 SPENCERPORT           10:51.15  
  9 Moynihan, Jamie              MCQUAID               10:51.53  
 10 Ciaccio, Dan                 SCHROEDER             10:53.43  
 11 Phelps, Carl                 PENFIELD              10:56.02  
 12 Bloom, Ryan                  SPENCERPORT           10:58.26  
 13 Kent, Bryan                  THOMAS                10:59.75  
 14 Johnson, Matt                NEWARK                11:00.07  
 15 Lanigan, Mark                IRONDEQUOIT           11:07.44  
 16 Chambers, Drew               PITTSFORD             11:07.96  
 17 Pecoraro, Steve              EAST ROCH             11:10.72  
 18 Ball, Cassidy                SCHROEDER             11:12.21  
 19 Pipech, Doug                 EASTRIDGE             11:18.53  
 20 Williams, Harvey             PITTSFORD             11:21.04  
 21 Tetlow, Justin               FAIRPORT              11:21.49  
 22 Kramer, Isaac                EAST                  11:36.46  
 23 Mears, Ben                   WAYNE                 11:38.24  
 24 Bailey, Nathan               LYONS                 11:49.60  
 25 Markham, Joe                 EASTRIDGE             11:53.87  
 26 Parker, Sean                 AQUINAS               12:05.33  
 27 Knopp, Dan                   EAST ROCH             12:07.83  
 -- Morris, Shawn                FRANKLIN                   DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Steven               WILSON                   15.67   4 
  2 Fitzgerald, Brendan          PENFIELD                 15.76   4 
  3 Power, AJ                    VICTOR                   16.05   4 
  4 Bryan, Andrew                PITTSFORD                16.77   3 
  5 Moriarty, Dan                SCHROEDER                17.00   4 
  6 Kraftschik, Brian            IRONDEQUOIT              17.14   4 
  7 Reynolds, Ryan               LYONS                    17.19   3 
  8 Stoep, Joshua                LYONS                    17.20   3 
  9 Degaugh, Charlie             THOMAS                   17.83   3 
 10 McGregor, Collin             MIDLAKES                 17.99   4 
 11 Lochner, Nick                THOMAS                   18.11   4 
 12 Brown, Chandler              EASTRIDGE                18.57   2 
 13 Roorda, Mike                 AQUINAS                  18.60   2 
 14 Simmons, Erik                EAST                     18.70   1 
 15 Baum, Luke                   WAYNE                    19.13   3 
 16 Vermilion, Paul              PENFIELD                 19.53   2 
 17 Babeck, Tyler                EASTRIDGE                19.66   3 
 18 Lambert, Zach                MIDLAKES                 19.68   1 
 19 Goldfisher, Madison          ARCADIA                  20.01   2 
 20 Moody, Tony                  EDISON                   20.32   2 
 21 Schober, Josh                NEWARK                   20.75   2 
 22 Segerson, Tom                IRONDEQUOIT              20.76   3 
 23 Hixon, Dan                   VICTOR                   20.85   4 
 24 Higgins, Tremayne            EAST                     20.96   1 
 25 Glennon, Kyle                AQUINAS                  21.63   1 
 -- Gunner, Mekquish             EDISON                      DQ   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Brendan          PENFIELD                 59.60   4 
  2 Kraftschik, Brian            IRONDEQUOIT              59.77   4 
  3 Bryan, Andrew                PITTSFORD                59.81   4 
  4 Hixon, Dan                   VICTOR                 1:00.33   4 
  5 Katlic, Peter                PENFIELD               1:00.86   3 
  6 Hodge, Chris                 WILSON                 1:01.98   4 
  7 Deright, Jon                 WILLIAMSON             1:02.01   3 
  8 Braun, Kevin                 THOMAS                 1:02.50   3 
  9 Payne, Matt                  VICTOR                 1:02.81   3 
 10 Segerson, Tom                IRONDEQUOIT            1:04.19   3 
 11 Baum, Luke                   WAYNE                  1:05.07   4 
 12 Roorda, Mike                 AQUINAS                1:05.30   2 
 13 Higgins, Tremayne            EAST                   1:06.06   2 
 14 Stoep, Joshua                LYONS                  1:06.69   3 
 15 Simmons, Erik                EAST                   1:06.96   1 
 16 Reynolds, Ryan               LYONS                  1:07.02   2 
 17 Tenbroeke, Adam              ARCADIA                1:07.35   2 
 18 Luckman, Dion                NEWARK                 1:07.99   2 
 19 Brown, Chandler              EASTRIDGE              1:08.67   1 
 20 Charbonneau, Cory            SCHROEDER              1:08.84   2 
 21 Schober, Josh                NEWARK                 1:09.11   1 
 22 Enter, Matt                  WAYNE                  1:09.40   1 
 23 Stonis, Alexi                SCHROEDER              1:09.89   1 
 24 Andrews, Mike                MCQUAID                1:11.87   1 
 25 Gunner, Mekquish             EDISON                 1:13.96   3 
 26 Moody, Tony                  EDISON                 1:16.15   1 
 27 Glennon, Kyle                AQUINAS                1:16.51   1 
 -- Lambert, Zach                MIDLAKES                    FS   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heath, Kyle                  VICTOR                 9:50.42  
  2 Toot, Chris                  ARCADIA               10:23.31  
  3 Divirgilio, Alex             IRONDEQUOIT           10:29.41  
  4 Parsons, Nate                MIDLAKES              10:29.62  
  5 Martin, Conner               FAIRPORT              10:41.15  
  6 Crowley, Dan                 MIDLAKES              11:04.47  
  7 Cumbo, Brett                 AQUINAS               11:05.75  
  8 Courtney, Andrew             FAIRPORT              11:08.19  
  9 Lanigan, Mark                IRONDEQUOIT           11:14.56  
 10 McCarthy, Charlie            PITTSFORD             11:15.04  
 11 Bloom, Ryan                  SPENCERPORT           11:17.02  
 12 Andrews, Mike                MCQUAID               11:23.79  
 13 Bailey, Jeremiah             LYONS                 11:24.62  
 14 Seppeler, Greg               NEWARK                11:29.64  
 15 Champaigne, Alan             WILLIAMSON            11:41.78  
 16 Ford, Tyler                  PENFIELD              11:41.89  
 17 Chatterton, Chris            SCHROEDER             11:45.03  
 18 Knowlden, Luke               WILLIAMSON            11:55.77  
 19 Peskor, Kirk                 WAYNE                 12:04.02  
 20 Lytle, Grant                 VICTOR                12:04.13  
 21 Green, Nick                  WILSON                12:09.85  
 22 Miller, Eric                 PENFIELD              12:14.95  
 23 Estes, Paul                  EASTRIDGE             12:14.97  
 24 Cook, Jeremy                 AQUINAS               12:21.84  
 25 Beaty, Dan                   ARCADIA               12:29.28  
 26 Wirth, Alex                  EASTRIDGE             12:47.27  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LYONS                                                 45.54   3 
  2 WEBSTER SCHROEDER                                     46.61   3 
  3 VICTOR                                                46.76   3 
  4 EAST                                                  46.77   3 
  5 EASTRIDGE                                             47.27   2 
  6 PITTSFORD                                             47.28   2 
  7 MIDLAKES                                              47.62   3 
  8 WAYNE                                                 47.87   3 
  9 GREECE OLYMPIA                                        48.32   1 
 10 IRONDEQUOIT                                           48.34   2 
 11 EAST ROCHESTER                                        49.09   1 
 12 AQUINAS  INSTITUTE                                    49.15   2 
 13 PENFIELD                                              49.17   2 
 14 WILLIAMSON                                            49.29   1 
 -- BEN FRANKLIN                                             DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 AQUINAS  INSTITUTE                                  3:33.59   2 
  2 PITTSFORD                                           3:34.30   2 
  3 VICTOR                                              3:36.56   2 
  4 WEBSTER THOMAS                                      3:38.75   2 
  5 WILSON MAGNET                                       3:42.17   2 
  6 EDISON TECH                                         3:45.26   2 
  7 IRONDEQUOIT                                         3:46.57   1 
  8 EASTRIDGE                                           3:46.84   1 
  9 MIDLAKES                                            3:46.90   2 
 10 EAST                                                3:48.62   1 
 11 WEBSTER SCHROEDER                                   3:51.02   1 
 12 PENFIELD                                            3:52.87   1 
 13 WAYNE                                               4:03.42   1 
 14 NEWARK                                              4:04.84   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PITTSFORD                                           8:17.79  
  2 PENFIELD                                            8:37.47  
  3 FAIRPORT                                            8:45.99  
  4 IRONDEQUOIT                                         8:55.11  
  5 WILLIAMSON                                          9:00.55  
  6 NEWARK                                              9:02.08  
  7 MCQUAID JESUIT                                      9:08.71  
  8 WEBSTER THOMAS                                      9:10.89  
  9 WAYNE                                               9:15.12  
 10 AQUINAS  INSTITUTE                                  9:25.85  
 11 WEBSTER SCHROEDER                                   9:29.90  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freer, Neil                  EASTRIDGE              5-10.00  
  2 Greene, Darius               LYONS                 J5-10.00  
  3 Wert, Brady                  WAYNE                  5-08.00  
  4 Hare, Jeff                   FAIRPORT              J5-08.00  
  5 Hopkins, Scott               MIDLAKES               5-06.00  
  5 Ricardo, Bernaboa            FRANKLIN               5-06.00  
  7 Bligh, Peter                 ARCADIA               J5-06.00  
  7 McNamara, Mike               SCHROEDER             J5-06.00  
  8 Ellison, Duncan              PENFIELD              J5-06.00  
 10 Jacobs, Tim                  FAIRPORT               5-04.00  
 10 Babeck, Tyler                EASTRIDGE              5-04.00  
 10 Hogrete, Eric                PITTSFORD              5-04.00  
 10 Cologgi, Jim                 WAYNE                  5-04.00  
 10 Bean, Malcomb                MCQUAID                5-04.00  
 10 Njoku, MJ                    IRONDEQUOIT            5-04.00  
 16 Roorda, Mike                 AQUINAS                5-02.00  
 16 Schilling, Dan               WILLIAMSON             5-02.00  
 16 Vanouerbake, Eric            PENFIELD               5-02.00  
 16 Lepage, Nate                 THOMAS                 5-02.00  
 -- Seppeler, Greg               NEWARK                      NH  
 -- Fullerton, Siyani            AQUINAS                     NH  
 -- Rafferty, Reagan             VICTOR                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buttaccio, Travis            MIDLAKES              12-06.00  
  2 Kuczynski, Jeremy            PENFIELD              11-00.00  
  2 Baum, Luke                   WAYNE                 11-00.00  
  4 Daly, Ryan                   NEWARK                10-06.00  
  5 Lambert, Zach                MIDLAKES              10-06.00  
  6 Reiss, Steve                 SPENCERPORT           10-00.00  
  7 Stoep, Joshua                LYONS                 10-00.00  
  8 Wirth, Alex                  EASTRIDGE              8-00.00  
  8 Kessler, Dan                 SCHROEDER              8-00.00  
 -- Wintercorn, Adam             OLYMPIA                     NH  
 -- Mongiovi, Paul               THOMAS                      NH  
 -- Bailey, Nathan               LYONS                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buttaccio, Travis            MIDLAKES              21-05.00  
  2 Jones, Gary                  SCHROEDER             21-01.00  
  3 Cooper, Richard              EAST                  21-00.50  
  4 Wyckoff, Toby                THOMAS                20-04.00  
  5 James, Robert                EASTRIDGE             19-10.50  
  6 Middleton, Andy              IRONDEQUOIT           19-09.00  
  7 Johnson, Kenny               EASTRIDGE             19-06.25  
  8 Cody, Eric                   VICTOR                19-00.50  
  9 Young, Bradley               WILSON                18-11.50  
 10 Shepard, Tom                 PITTSFORD             18-07.00  
 11 Reynolds, Ryan               LYONS                 18-06.50  
 12 McGill, Brent                EAST                  18-06.25  
 13 Gunner, Mekquish             EDISON                18-03.25  
 14 Georgetti, Gino              ARCADIA               17-10.00  
 15 Beecher, Eric                FAIRPORT              17-08.00  
 16 Bean, Malcomb                MCQUAID               17-06.50  
 16 Pistner, Andy                FAIRPORT              17-06.50  
 18 McGee, Von C.                FRANKLIN              17-06.25  
 19 Moriarty, Dan                SCHROEDER             17-04.00  
 20 Kaleka, Greg                 PITTSFORD             17-02.50  
 21 Jordan, Anthon               AQUINAS               17-01.25  
 22 Lindsay, Brandon             WAYNE                 17-00.00  
 23 Newman, Brett                WAYNE                 16-11.50  
 24 Harris, Daniel               EDISON                16-11.00  
 25 Weise, Phil                  SPENCERPORT           16-04.75  
 26 Ellison, Duncan              PENFIELD              16-04.50  
 27 Johnson, Xavier              EDISON                15-11.75  
 28 McBride, Chris               PENFIELD              15-09.00  
 29 Hunley, Lamarvin             WILSON                15-06.50  
 -- Fullerton, Siyani            AQUINAS                   FOUL  
 -- Glasgow, Nate                VICTOR                    FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Gary                  SCHROEDER             45-03.75  
  2 Cooper, Richard              EAST                  42-10.75  
  3 Ramsey, Steven               WILSON                42-01.75  
  4 Buttaccio, Travis            MIDLAKES              40-03.00  
  4 Young, Bradley               WILSON                40-03.00  
  6 Njoku, MJ                    IRONDEQUOIT           39-10.00  
  7 Pistner, Andy                FAIRPORT              39-08.50  
  8 Morgan, Derrick              EAST                  39-00.75  
  9 Middleton, Andy              IRONDEQUOIT           39-00.50  
 10 Greene, Darius               LYONS                 38-09.75  
 11 Hogrete, Eric                PITTSFORD             38-04.75  
 12 Power, AJ                    VICTOR                37-11.00  
 13 Rinere, Mike                 OLYMPIA               37-07.00  
 14 Beecher, Eric                FAIRPORT              37-05.50  
 15 Babeck, Tyler                EASTRIDGE             36-07.00  
 16 Reynolds, Ryan               LYONS                 36-06.25  
 17 McGee, Von C.                FRANKLIN              36-05.00  
 18 Kuczynski, Jeremy            PENFIELD              35-03.25  
 19 Bryan, Andrew                PITTSFORD             35-02.25  
 20 Tenbroeke, Adam              ARCADIA               35-00.75  
 21 Schmeer, Brandon             SPENCERPORT           34-05.50  
 22 Wert, Brady                  WAYNE                 34-01.50  
 23 Goldfisher, Madison          ARCADIA               33-10.25  
 24 Curran, Alex                 WILLIAMSON            33-09.50  
 25 Bean, Malcomb                MCQUAID               32-10.00  
 26 Bozzella, Dave               AQUINAS               28-09.00  
 -- Johnson, Kenny               EASTRIDGE                 FOUL  
 -- McNamara, Mike               SCHROEDER                 FOUL  
 -- Rafferty, Reagan             VICTOR                    FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fallone, Brandon             OLYMPIA               46-08.50  
  2 Grambo, Geoff                LYONS                 45-09.00  
  3 Santillo, Tom                OLYMPIA               44-08.75  
  4 Desilet, Matt                IRONDEQUOIT           43-10.25  
  5 Grimes, Berry                SPENCERPORT           43-05.00  
  6 Burgstrom, Mike              SPENCERPORT           42-01.25  
  7 Lewis, Tobie                 EDISON                42-00.00  
  8 D'Arienzo, Nick              IRONDEQUOIT           39-06.50  
  9 Greaney, Ryan                WILLIAMSON            38-09.50  
  9 Petocchi, Renato             AQUINAS               38-09.50  
 11 Dennis, Ronnie               EAST                  38-08.50  
 12 Johnson, Ron                 LYONS                 38-06.50  
 13 Rawlins, Gary                EASTRIDGE             38-05.00  
 14 Parizek, greg                HILTON                38-03.00  
 15 Stevenson, Lee               WILLIAMSON            38-02.25  
 16 Carpenter, Chad              FAIRPORT              37-08.50  
 17 Reynolds, Spencer            FAIRPORT              36-09.50  
 18 Johnson, Drew                PITTSFORD             36-08.50  
 19 Caternolo, Matt              THOMAS                36-06.75  
 20 Vanepps, Tom                 EASTRIDGE             36-04.50  
 21 Wood, Jeff                   VICTOR                35-09.50  
 22 Maves, Cam                   VICTOR                35-08.50  
 23 Sydor, Jon                   SCHROEDER             32-04.50  
 24 Rupert, Chris                EAST ROCH             32-00.50  
 25 Pask, Ken                    ARCADIA               31-08.00  
 26 Alongi, Mike                 EAST ROCH             31-02.00  
 27 Safford, Sean                NEWARK                30-07.50  
 28 Gray, John                   WAYNE                 30-04.25  
 29 Sedor, Tom                   AQUINAS               29-06.25  
 30 Gittens, Dustin              MIDLAKES              29-02.50  
 31 O'Neal, Carlton              FRANKLIN              28-05.00  
 32 Moser, Zach                  THOMAS                28-04.75  
 33 Dhurjaty, Hari               PITTSFORD             27-02.50  
 34 Walker, Chaz                 EDISON                27-00.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fallone, Brandon             OLYMPIA                 138-04  
  2 Burgstrom, Mike              SPENCERPORT             129-03  
  3 Smith, Ron                   LYONS                   127-02  
  4 Olson, Justin                IRONDEQUOIT             125-07  
  5 Parizek, greg                HILTON                  124-05  
  6 Gettings, Dan                OLYMPIA                 119-06  
  7 Miller, Josh                 EASTRIDGE               118-06  
  8 Beales, Andre                EDISON                  116-11  
  9 Hayes, Coty                  EAST                    111-04  
 10 Miller, Ryan                 FAIRPORT                110-06  
 11 Grambo, Geoff                LYONS                   106-02  
 12 Lewis, Tobie                 EDISON                  105-00  
 13 Johnson, Drew                PITTSFORD               104-08  
 14 Tese, Dave                   IRONDEQUOIT             104-06  
 15 Vanepps, Tom                 EASTRIDGE               102-10  
 16 Grimes, Berry                SPENCERPORT             102-01  
 17 Sanfilipo, Mike              SPENCERPORT             101-07  
 18 Reynolds, Spencer            FAIRPORT                100-11  
 19 Sydor, Jon                   SCHROEDER               100-10  
 20 Greaney, Ryan                WILLIAMSON               97-11  
 21 Sorrento, Andy               SCHROEDER                95-05  
 22 Stevenson, Lee               WILLIAMSON               95-03  
 23 Gray, John                   WAYNE                    94-11  
 24 webber, tyler                WILLIAMSON               94-08  
 25 Molisani, Anthony            AQUINAS                  94-07  
 26 Petocchi, Renato             AQUINAS                  94-01  
 27 Stampe, Simon                PENFIELD                 92-09  
 28 Wood, Jeff                   VICTOR                   89-06  
 29 Carbonaro, Dan               PITTSFORD                85-07  
 30 Caternolo, Matt              THOMAS                   72-01  
 31 Moser, Zach                  THOMAS                   70-09  
 32 Johnson, Tim                 WAYNE                    66-05  
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph, Matt                 PITTSFORD                 2837  
  2 Prosser, Nick                SCHROEDER                 2824  
  3 Richman, Shawn               WILLIAMSON                2600  
  4 Fantigrossi, Peter           IRONDEQUOIT               2529  
  5 Rinere, Chris                OLYMPIA                   2447  
  6 Anderson, Shaun              IRONDEQUOIT               2329  
  7 Oulette, Dave                MCQUAID                   2324  
  8 Milillo, Eric                FAIRPORT                  2213  
  9 Combs, Ben                   WAYNE                     2203  
 10 Lucas, Dan                   VICTOR                    2141  
 11 Gacioch, Matt                PITTSFORD                 2105  
 12 Miller, Mike                 WILLIAMSON                2019  
 13 Blackburn, Marston           WILSON                    1866  
 14 Franzina, Matteo             NEWARK                    1826  
 15 Moore, Peter                 SPENCERPORT               1730  
 16 Castle, Josh                 MIDLAKES                  1665  
 17 Tonery, Nick                 AQUINAS                   1455  
 18 Liberti, Stuart              THOMAS                    1453  
 19 Osmen, Omar                  NEWARK                    1436  
 20 Heikka, Ilpo                 WAYNE                     1410  
 21 Blair, Rich                  SPENCERPORT               1326  
 22 Keegan, Dave                 AQUINAS                    934  

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joseph, Matt                 PITTSFORD                15.99   1  734  
  2 Prosser, Nick                SCHROEDER                16.76   6  650  
  3 Rinere, Chris                OLYMPIA                  18.26   1  499  
  4 Oulette, Dave                MCQUAID                  18.32   5  494  
  5 Fantigrossi, Peter           IRONDEQUOIT              18.39   5  487  
  6 Blackburn, Marston           WILSON                   18.46   3  481  
  7 Milillo, Eric                FAIRPORT                 18.53   4  474  
  8 Richman, Shawn               WILLIAMSON               18.61   2  467  
  9 Anderson, Shaun              IRONDEQUOIT              18.63   7  465  
 10 Riley, Robert                EDISON                   18.92   5  439  
 11 Combs, Ben                   WAYNE                    19.30   4  407  
 12 Lucas, Dan                   VICTOR                   19.90   3  357  
 13 Miller, Mike                 WILLIAMSON               20.26   3  329  
 14 Franzina, Matteo             NEWARK                   20.27   6  328  
 15 Gacioch, Matt                PITTSFORD                20.60   2  303  
 16 Liberti, Stuart              THOMAS                   21.18   5  262  
 17 Moore, Peter                 SPENCERPORT              21.62   4  232  
 18 Castle, Josh                 MIDLAKES                 22.68   7  168  
 19 Rocklein, Shawn              EASTRIDGE                23.03   6  150  
 20 Tonery, Nick                 AQUINAS                  23.60   2  121  
 21 Osmen, Omar                  NEWARK                   23.61   7  120  
 22 Heikka, Ilpo                 WAYNE                    23.72   3  115  
 23 Keegan, Dave                 AQUINAS                  24.13   4   97  
 -- Blair, Rich                  SPENCERPORT                DNF   6 

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fantigrossi, Peter           IRONDEQUOIT            4:42.71   663  
  2 Combs, Ben                   WAYNE                  4:45.15   648  
  3 Prosser, Nick                SCHROEDER              4:53.64   597  
  4 Joseph, Matt                 PITTSFORD              4:55.08   588  
  5 Gacioch, Matt                PITTSFORD              5:05.09   531  
  6 Lucas, Dan                   VICTOR                 5:06.63   522  
  7 Miller, Mike                 WILLIAMSON             5:07.08   520  
  8 Oulette, Dave                MCQUAID                5:07.24   519  
  9 Richman, Shawn               WILLIAMSON             5:19.63   452  
 10 Moore, Peter                 SPENCERPORT            5:21.56   442  
 11 Franzina, Matteo             NEWARK                 5:22.39   438  
 12 Osmen, Omar                  NEWARK                 5:26.69   416  
 13 Anderson, Shaun              IRONDEQUOIT            5:26.80   415  
 14 Milillo, Eric                FAIRPORT               5:31.67   391  
 15 Blair, Rich                  SPENCERPORT            5:39.67   353  
 16 Blackburn, Marston           WILSON                 5:40.76   348  
 17 Keegan, Dave                 AQUINAS                5:41.58   344  
 18 Rinere, Chris                OLYMPIA                5:42.63   339  
 19 Castle, Josh                 MIDLAKES               5:43.51   335  
 20 Tonery, Nick                 AQUINAS                5:46.59   321  
 21 Liberti, Stuart              THOMAS                 5:49.10   310  
 22 Heikka, Ilpo                 WAYNE                  5:49.31   309  

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richman, Shawn               WILLIAMSON               1.83m   653  
  2 Prosser, Nick                SCHROEDER                1.73m   569  
  3 Joseph, Matt                 PITTSFORD                1.62m   480  
  3 Oulette, Dave                MCQUAID                  1.62m   480  
  3 Milillo, Eric                FAIRPORT                 1.62m   480  
  6 Fantigrossi, Peter           IRONDEQUOIT              1.58m   449  
  6 Anderson, Shaun              IRONDEQUOIT              1.58m   449  
  6 Moore, Peter                 SPENCERPORT              1.58m   449  
  6 Franzina, Matteo             NEWARK                   1.58m   449  
  6 Rinere, Chris                OLYMPIA                  1.58m   449  
 11 Gacioch, Matt                PITTSFORD                1.52m   404  
 12 Osmen, Omar                  NEWARK                   1.47m   367  
 12 Castle, Josh                 MIDLAKES                 1.47m   367  
 14 Lucas, Dan                   VICTOR                   1.42m   331  
 14 Heikka, Ilpo                 WAYNE                    1.42m   331  
 16 Rocklein, Shawn              EASTRIDGE                1.37m   297  
 16 Blair, Rich                  SPENCERPORT              1.37m   297  
 16 Blackburn, Marston           WILSON                   1.37m   297  
 16 Tonery, Nick                 AQUINAS                  1.37m   297  
 16 Liberti, Stuart              THOMAS                   1.37m   297  
 21 Miller, Mike                 WILLIAMSON               1.32m   263  
 21 Combs, Ben                   WAYNE                    1.32m   263  
 -- Kilpatrick, Steve            FINNEY                      NH  
 -- Riley, Robert                EDISON                      NH  
 -- Keegan, Dave                 AQUINAS                     NH  
 -- Jenerson, Ryan               EDISON                      NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prosser, Nick                SCHROEDER                6.18m   626  
  2 Anderson, Shaun              IRONDEQUOIT              5.90m   565  
  3 Joseph, Matt                 PITTSFORD                5.85m   554  
  4 Rinere, Chris                OLYMPIA                  5.83m   550  
  5 Richman, Shawn               WILLIAMSON               5.68m   519  
  6 Gacioch, Matt                PITTSFORD                5.60m   502  
  7 Lucas, Dan                   VICTOR                   5.50m   481  
  8 Oulette, Dave                MCQUAID                  5.47m   475  
  9 Riley, Robert                EDISON                   5.43m   467  
 10 Combs, Ben                   WAYNE                    5.35m   451  
 11 Fantigrossi, Peter           IRONDEQUOIT              5.30m   441  
 11 Miller, Mike                 WILLIAMSON               5.30m   441  
 13 Milillo, Eric                FAIRPORT                 5.20m   421  
 14 Blackburn, Marston           WILSON                   4.99m   380  
 15 Rocklein, Shawn              EASTRIDGE                4.80m   345  
 16 Tonery, Nick                 AQUINAS                  4.70m   326  
 17 Castle, Josh                 MIDLAKES                 4.59m   306  
 18 Franzina, Matteo             NEWARK                   4.54m   297  
 19 Blair, Rich                  SPENCERPORT              4.42m   276  
 20 Heikka, Ilpo                 WAYNE                    4.21m   240  
 21 Keegan, Dave                 AQUINAS                  4.20m   239  
 22 Osmen, Omar                  NEWARK                   4.19m   237  
 23 Moore, Peter                 SPENCERPORT              4.17m   234  
 24 Liberti, Stuart              THOMAS                   3.66m   153  
 -- Jenerson, Ryan               EDISON                      ND  
 -- Kilpatrick, Steve            FINNEY                      ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rinere, Chris                OLYMPIA                 12.06m   610  
  2 Richman, Shawn               WILLIAMSON              10.39m   509  
  3 Castle, Josh                 MIDLAKES                10.06m   489  
  3 Fantigrossi, Peter           IRONDEQUOIT             10.06m   489  
  5 Joseph, Matt                 PITTSFORD                9.92m   481  
  6 Miller, Mike                 WILLIAMSON               9.68m   466  
  7 Lucas, Dan                   VICTOR                   9.40m   450  
  8 Milillo, Eric                FAIRPORT                 9.36m   447  
  9 Anderson, Shaun              IRONDEQUOIT              9.15m   435  
 10 Combs, Ben                   WAYNE                    9.14m   434  
 11 Liberti, Stuart              THOMAS                   9.09m   431  
 12 Heikka, Ilpo                 WAYNE                    8.82m   415  
 13 Blair, Rich                  SPENCERPORT              8.57m   400  
 14 Tonery, Nick                 AQUINAS                  8.40m   390  
 15 Prosser, Nick                SCHROEDER                8.27m   382  
 16 Moore, Peter                 SPENCERPORT              8.12m   373  
 17 Gacioch, Matt                PITTSFORD                7.98m   365  
 18 Blackburn, Marston           WILSON                   7.89m   360  
 19 Oulette, Dave                MCQUAID                  7.82m   356  
 20 Rocklein, Shawn              EASTRIDGE                7.14m   316  
 21 Franzina, Matteo             NEWARK                   7.12m   314  
 22 Osmen, Omar                  NEWARK                   6.80m   296  
 23 Keegan, Dave                 AQUINAS                  6.09m   254  
 -- Riley, Robert                EDISON                      ND  
 -- Jenerson, Ryan               EDISON                      ND  
 -- Kilpatrick, Steve            FINNEY                      ND