Licensed to Webster High School                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       Webster Invitational - 4/24/2004                        
                               Webster Thomas HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kela                WILSON                   12.35   6 
  2 Harris, Quante               EDISON                   12.50   6 
  3 Speed, Shannon               FRANKLIN                 12.91   5 
  3 Aaron, Tiffany               WILSON                   12.91   5 
  5 Dunbar, Latoya               HILTON                   13.22   6 
  6 McGee, Najia                 EDISON                   13.26   5 
  7 Arday, Abby                  SCHROEDER                13.39   6 
  8 Neal, Whittney               IRONDEQUOIT              13.53   5 
  9 Mathews, Kiomi               IRONDEQUOIT              13.55   6 
 10 Willson, Abby                VICTOR                   13.66   4 
 11 Maddon, Andrea               FRANKLIN                 13.75   6 
 12 Epling, Diane                VICTOR                   13.83   3 
 13 Schoonerman, Leann           NEWARK                   13.85   5 
 14 Iacutone, Jenna              SCHROEDER                13.87   3 
 15 Kearns, Joelle               MARION                   13.91   3 
 16 Pipech, Scarlet              EASTRIDGE                13.92   4 
 17 Driessen, Christina          MARION                   14.01   4 
 17 Saraco, Courtney             PENFIELD                 14.01   1 
 19 Scorce, Mellisa              PITTSFORD                14.19   1 
 20 Bauer, Jenna                 SPENCERPORT              14.26   2 
 21 Eckert, Denise               ARCADIA                  14.28   4 
 22 Richards, Nateya             EAST                     14.32   4 
 23 Kelly, Jamie                 WAYNE                    14.34   3 
 24 Best, Jessica                SPENCERPORT              14.35   1 
 25 Zadarlik, Tiffany            MIDLAKES                 14.38   3 
 25 Kryzanowski, Lephana         WAYNE                    14.38   2 
 27 Mosher, Hilary               HILTON                   14.39   5 
 28 Webber, Carolyn              MERCY                    14.45   6 
 29 Stewart, Robyn               AQUINAS                  14.53   3 
 30 Guemke, Jenny                AQUINAS                  14.64   4 
 31 Coney, Tasha                 LYONS                    14.71   5 
 32 Davis, Jackie                PITTSFORD                14.81   1 
 33 Spirro, Savoya               ARCADIA                  14.82   2 
 34 Vetter, Emily                THOMAS                   14.91   2 
 35 Valera, Caroline             EASTRIDGE                15.09   2 
 36 Barnes, Felicia              LYONS                    15.13   4 
 37 Irons, Jackie                EAST ROCH                15.33   3 
 38 Kimber, Cheryl               THOMAS                   15.37   3 
 39 Dejoy, Lauren                EAST ROCH                15.61   1 
 40 Collier, Cassie              WILLIAMSON               15.63   2 
 41 Pilato, Rachel               WILLIAMSON               15.68   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Quante               EDISON                   25.49   6 
  2 Jackson, Kela                WILSON                   25.52   6 
  3 Cromartie, Breanna           FRANKLIN                 26.96   6 
  4 Curry, Shauna                WILSON                   27.75   5 
  5 Mahany, Marykate             PENFIELD                 28.10   1 
  6 Miller, Emma                 PITTSFORD                28.35   1 
  7 Davis, Lisa                  FRANKLIN                 28.40   4 
  8 Dunbar, Latoya               HILTON                   28.42   5 
  9 Hess, Erika                  FAIRPORT                 28.53   5 
 10 Arday, Abby                  SCHROEDER                28.72   6 
 11 Oyer, Casey                  HILTON                   28.84   4 
 12 Saraco, Courtney             PENFIELD                 28.96   1 
 13 Pipech, Scarlet              EASTRIDGE                29.02   4 
 14 Donnelly, Cate               PITTSFORD                29.12   2 
 15 Grass, Jessica               MARION                   29.13   3 
 16 Schoonerman, Leann           NEWARK                   29.21   5 
 17 Donovan, Karly               IRONDEQUOIT              29.27   5 
 18 Darron, Jenna                WAYNE                    29.41   1 
 19 Kelly, Jamie                 WAYNE                    29.42   6 
 20 Iacutone, Jenna              SCHROEDER                29.74   3 
 21 Eckert, Denise               ARCADIA                  29.75   3 
 22 Boyd, Jicva                  EDISON                   30.02   5 
 23 Zadarlik, Tiffany            MIDLAKES                 30.16   3 
 24 James, Christina             EAST                     30.31   4 
 25 Neal, Whittney               IRONDEQUOIT              30.40   6 
 26 Best, Jessica                SPENCERPORT              30.51   1 
 27 Rivera, Hailey               LYONS                    30.62   1 
 28 Beilman, Danielle            SPENCERPORT              30.65   2 
 29 Guemke, Jenny                AQUINAS                  30.95   3 
 30 Stewart, Robyn               AQUINAS                  31.01   2 
 31 Sauerhafer, Ariana           ARCADIA                  31.50   2 
 32 Valera, Caroline             EASTRIDGE                31.51   1 
 33 Racsade, Alison              MERCY                    31.54   3 
 34 Steincamp, Christen          MERCY                    31.95   4 
 35 Pilato, Rachel               WILLIAMSON               32.85   4 
 36 Reece, Kaitelyn              EAST ROCH                35.70   1 
 37 Irons, Jackie                EAST ROCH                37.59   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chance, Natasha              EAST                   1:00.26   6 
  2 Paffendorf, Lauren           SCHROEDER              1:00.73   6 
  3 McHugh, Megan                IRONDEQUOIT            1:01.86   6 
  4 Mahany, Marykate             PENFIELD               1:02.23   1 
  5 Steenburgh, Megan            FAIRPORT               1:03.39   6 
  6 Curry, Shauna                WILSON                 1:04.04   5 
  7 Wase, Tarryn                 VICTOR                 1:04.27   4 
  8 Alocco, Laura                EASTRIDGE              1:04.44   6 
  9 Donnelly, Cate               PITTSFORD              1:04.87   1 
 10 Miller, Emma                 PITTSFORD              1:05.82   1 
 11 Oyer, Casey                  HILTON                 1:05.88   4 
 12 Spicer, Karina               SPENCERPORT            1:05.98   1 
 13 Davis, Lisa                  FRANKLIN               1:06.39   4 
 14 Sawyer, Allison              HILTON                 1:06.53   5 
 15 Donovan, Karly               IRONDEQUOIT            1:06.57   5 
 16 Thomas, Kelsey               THOMAS                 1:06.87   5 
 17 Everdyke, Brooke             NEWARK                 1:08.00   4 
 18 Dupra, Allison               VICTOR                 1:08.12   3 
 19 Eyre, Megan                  AQUINAS                1:08.31   3 
 20 Coley, Imani                 EAST                   1:08.55   5 
 21 Foos, Victoria               SPENCERPORT            1:09.15   2 
 22 Shaumberg, Alicia            WAYNE                  1:09.53   5 
 23 Benoit, Colleen              FAIRPORT               1:09.96   4 
 24 Lange, Michelle              EASTRIDGE              1:10.48   2 
 25 Leo, Nicole                  LYONS                  1:10.99   4 
 26 McGee, Shayla                EDISON                 1:11.12   5 
 27 Savage, Marie                LYONS                  1:11.37   3 
 28 Dahl, Lauren                 WAYNE                  1:11.75   3 
 29 Stohr, Colby                 WILLIAMSON             1:11.87   1 
 30 Sauerhafer, Ariana           ARCADIA                1:12.45   3 
 31 Parrone, Bridget             EAST ROCH              1:12.72   1 
 32 Johnson, Francese            FRANKLIN               1:12.94   2 
 33 Supersad, Elora              WILLIAMSON             1:13.74   2 
 34 Morrissey, Maggie            EAST ROCH              1:17.29   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bertolone, Dyan              ARCADIA                2:26.03  
  2 Williams, Florence           PITTSFORD              2:26.14  
  3 Paffendorf, Lauren           SCHROEDER              2:27.07  
  4 Ward, Jessica                PITTSFORD              2:31.13  
  5 Ryan, Ashley                 VICTOR                 2:34.03  
  6 Babb, Margo                  NEWARK                 2:34.31  
  7 Muster, Ellen                MARION                 2:34.95  
  8 Alocco, Laura                EASTRIDGE              2:35.22  
  9 Law, Kim                     NEWARK                 2:36.87  
 10 Loucks, Kelsey               WAYNE                  2:38.63  
 11 Schultz, Jessica             EASTRIDGE              2:39.92  
 12 Hartmann, Brittany           PENFIELD               2:40.18  
 13 Blanding, Erin               IRONDEQUOIT            2:41.28  
 14 Johnson, Stephanie           SPENCERPORT            2:42.66  
 15 Stubler, Julie               THOMAS                 2:42.72  
 16 Gregor, Laura                PENFIELD               2:42.83  
 17 Gelina, Kelsey               WILLIAMSON             2:43.50  
 18 Herman, Shelby               HILTON                 2:43.53  
 19 Miller, Emily                LYONS                  2:44.09  
 20 Butler, Takiyah              WILSON                 2:44.53  
 21 Puddu, Sarah                 THOMAS                 2:45.31  
 22 D'Antonia, Jackie            MERCY                  2:47.30  
 23 Lovette, Ashlee              EAST                   2:47.87  
 24 McCarthy, Kristin            AQUINAS                2:48.07  
 25 Peterson, Caitlyn            WAYNE                  2:49.51  
 26 Zieno, Steph                 FAIRPORT               2:50.66  
 27 Lenti, Anna                  AQUINAS                2:50.72  
 28 Decracker, Colleen           LYONS                  2:51.66  
 29 Boerman, Christine           MARION                 2:51.82  
 30 Paynter, Destinee            WILSON                 2:52.10  
 31 Katz, Jennifer               SPENCERPORT            2:53.02  
 32 Harris, Ashley               EDISON                 2:54.42  
 33 Schmitt, Kristen             SCHROEDER              2:55.46  
 34 Brietfelter, Jessica         IRONDEQUOIT            2:55.55  
 35 Frey, Brianna                MERCY                  2:57.55  
 36 Helper, Jessica              WILLIAMSON             3:03.04  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griggs, Amanda               HILTON                 5:08.39  
  2 Schultz, Jessica             EASTRIDGE              5:10.20  
  3 Deseyn, Amy                  VICTOR                 5:14.09  
  4 Haefner, Hiliary             PENFIELD               5:14.50  
  5 Cass, Laura                  FAIRPORT               5:15.30  
  6 Quinlan, Emily               IRONDEQUOIT            5:17.50  
  7 Herman, Shelby               HILTON                 5:17.59  
  8 Anderson, Megan              FAIRPORT               5:18.85  
  9 Muster, Ellen                MARION                 5:19.12  
 10 Chernak, Laura               PENFIELD               5:20.44  
 11 Snyder, Danielle             PITTSFORD              5:21.01  
 11 Bertalone, Denise            ARCADIA                5:21.01  
 13 Bennett, Jessica             IRONDEQUOIT            5:24.94  
 14 Frelinger, Allison           PITTSFORD              5:26.25  
 15 Clark, Sonja                 LYONS                  5:31.81  
 16 Anderson, Rachel             VICTOR                 5:34.32  
 17 Coulon, Kelly                THOMAS                 5:34.33  
 18 Shelters, Kendra             LYONS                  5:38.43  
 19 Degennard, Gia               WILSON                 5:43.91  
 20 Wilcox, Amanda               ARCADIA                5:46.17  
 21 Katz, Jennifer               SPENCERPORT            5:46.22  
 22 Cocuzzi, Ashley              THOMAS                 5:49.39  
 23 Crumb, Kaylynn               SPENCERPORT            5:52.54  
 24 Lamanna, Katie               WAYNE                  5:52.60  
 25 Duke, Emily                  SCHROEDER              5:53.89  
 26 Lange, Michelle              EASTRIDGE              5:56.51  
 27 Keegan, Becky                AQUINAS                5:58.38  
 28 Iacutone, Alicia             SCHROEDER              5:58.88  
 29 Peck, Lindsay                WILLIAMSON             5:58.95  
 30 Johnston, Megan              WAYNE                  6:03.89  
 31 Misknis, Megan               MERCY                  6:05.38  
 32 Frey, Brianna                MERCY                  6:08.83  
 33 Lagonegro, Stephanie         AQUINAS                6:13.15  
 34 Paynter, Destinee            WILSON                 6:26.03  
 35 Kush, Ami                    WILLIAMSON             6:27.76  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cufari, Liz                  PITTSFORD             10:22.39  
  2 Ferrimani, Lauren            FAIRPORT              10:38.95  
  3 Bertalone, Donna             ARCADIA               10:51.95  
  4 Deseyn, Amy                  VICTOR                10:54.80  
  5 Cass, Laura                  FAIRPORT              11:00.02  
  6 Bennett, Jessica             IRONDEQUOIT           11:04.37  
  7 Quinlan, Emily               IRONDEQUOIT           11:06.25  
  8 Eberhardt, Erika             MERCY                 11:21.71  
  9 Olson, Emily                 PITTSFORD             11:28.26  
 10 Jones, Ashley                HILTON                11:31.73  
 11 Coulon, Kelly                THOMAS                11:38.80  
 12 Bainoid, Sarah               VICTOR                11:49.00  
 13 Mongeau, Claire              MERCY                 11:50.70  
 14 Conway, Lindsay              EASTRIDGE             11:52.76  
 15 Burgess, Maggie              NEWARK                11:54.40  
 16 Degennard, Gia               WILSON                12:07.07  
 17 Boret, Jane                  MARION                12:27.13  
 18 Lord, Dana                   AQUINAS               12:38.46  
 19 Maloy, Angel                 NEWARK                12:49.90  
 20 Rynders, Mallory             WILLIAMSON            13:20.31  
 21 Johnston, Kelly              WAYNE                 13:21.09  
 22 Cournoyer, Erin              THOMAS                14:20.97  
 23 Beets, Carrie                AQUINAS               15:18.25  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kela                WILSON                   15.48   5 
  2 Grass, Jessica               MARION                   16.67   5 
  3 Dickson, Natasha             WILSON                   16.97   1 
  4 Klug, Sara                   VICTOR                   17.11   5 
  5 Maxwell, Neshay              EDISON                   17.18   5 
  6 Liwish, Vicki                SCHROEDER                17.38   5 
  7 Dodd, Brittany               THOMAS                   17.56   5 
  8 Godin, Caitlin               ARCADIA                  17.70   5 
  9 Cooper, Nia                  EDISON                   17.88   4 
 10 Craig, Emily                 PENFIELD                 17.99   1 
 11 Drew, Georgia                PITTSFORD                18.30   1 
 12 Gersinger, Alayna            FAIRPORT                 18.38   4 
 13 Chappell, Meredith           NEWARK                   18.68   4 
 14 Wesson-Roth, Mimi            PENFIELD                 18.98   1 
 15 Savage, Holly                VICTOR                   19.10   4 
 16 Mason, Jessica               THOMAS                   19.13   4 
 17 Reynolds, Kara               WAYNE                    19.14   3 
 18 Jobe, Amy                    NEWARK                   19.24   3 
 19 Rook, Katie                  PITTSFORD                19.36   1 
 20 Doebeck, Joanna              MERCY                    19.41   3 
 21 Frey, Jessica                EASTRIDGE                19.91   2 
 22 Steincamp, Christen          MERCY                    20.00   4 
 22 Darron, Rachel               WAYNE                    20.00   2 
 24 Scahill, Alicia              WILLIAMSON               20.29   2 
 25 Ast, Renee                   WILLIAMSON               20.31   3 
 26 Dunshie, Nicole              SPENCERPORT              20.34   1 
 27 Palis, Amanda                AQUINAS                  20.45   2 
 28 Greco, Yvonne                SPENCERPORT              20.51   2 
 28 Nortier, Deanna              MARION                   20.51   3 
 30 Robinson, Kasey              SCHROEDER                20.71   3 
 31 Ruiz, Yajaira                IRONDEQUOIT              20.81   3 
 32 Morrissey, Maggie            EAST ROCH                21.40   2 
 33 Stoep, Liesel                LYONS                    21.59   2 
 34 Basso, Ashley                AQUINAS                  22.47   1 
 35 Cragg, Kate                  EAST ROCH                22.58   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Klug, Sara                   VICTOR                 1:07.46   5 
  2 Cooper, Nia                  EDISON                 1:08.97   5 
  3 Dicry, Debra                 WILSON                 1:09.01   5 
  4 McHugh, Megan                IRONDEQUOIT            1:10.57   5 
  5 Janicki, Amanda              MERCY                  1:10.84   5 
  6 Woodarek, Marla              PENFIELD               1:11.75   2 
  7 Grass, Jessica               MARION                 1:12.41   1 
  8 Howland, Margret             FAIRPORT               1:12.99   3 
  9 Kirkey, Amber                NEWARK                 1:13.28   4 
 10 Ormon, Shauna                WILSON                 1:13.36   4 
 11 Sawyer, Allison              HILTON                 1:14.17   3 
 12 Wesson-Roth, Mimi            PENFIELD               1:14.58   1 
 13 Jones, Maureen               IRONDEQUOIT            1:15.07   4 
 14 Gersinger, Alayna            FAIRPORT               1:15.14   4 
 15 Brennan, Caitlyn             AQUINAS                1:15.99   5 
 16 Fernaays, Jackie             MARION                 1:17.83   3 
 17 Brown, Julie                 THOMAS                 1:18.20   3 
 18 Liwish, Vicki                SCHROEDER              1:18.21   5 
 19 Thomas, Kelsey               THOMAS                 1:19.08   2 
 20 Reynolds, Kara               WAYNE                  1:19.36   3 
 21 Darron, Rachel               WAYNE                  1:19.64   2 
 22 Conway, Lindsay              EASTRIDGE              1:20.40   4 
 23 Savage, Holly                VICTOR                 1:20.78   4 
 24 Dunshie, Nicole              SPENCERPORT            1:20.84   1 
 25 Frey, Jessica                EASTRIDGE              1:21.61   2 
 26 Ast, Renee                   WILLIAMSON             1:23.82   2 
 27 Robinson, Kasey              SCHROEDER              1:24.86   1 
 28 Wadhams, Samantha            LYONS                  1:27.15   2 
 29 Stohr, Colby                 WILLIAMSON             1:27.67   3 
 30 Palis, Amanda                AQUINAS                1:28.43   2 
 31 Jobe, Amy                    NEWARK                 1:31.04   3 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferrimani, Lauren            FAIRPORT               7:26.90  
  2 Eberhardt, Erika             MERCY                  7:46.72  
  3 Anderson, Megan              FAIRPORT               7:57.75  
  4 Muster, Ellen                MARION                 8:04.25  
  5 Mitchell, Nora               PITTSFORD              8:06.38  
  6 Clark, Sonja                 LYONS                  8:09.30  
  7 Conway, Lindsay              EASTRIDGE              8:12.03  
  8 Butler, Takiyah              WILSON                 8:20.09  
  9 Bhattarchjee, Monica         PENFIELD               8:21.77  
 10 Malone, Gabiy                ARCADIA                8:24.11  
 11 Babb, Margo                  NEWARK                 8:36.70  
 12 Casilio, Karen               AQUINAS                8:39.39  
 13 D'Antonia, Jackie            MERCY                  8:44.61  
 14 Boerman, Mary                MARION                 8:45.02  
 15 Gray, Marissa                MIDLAKES               8:45.64  
 16 Hefner, Caitlin              PENFIELD               8:48.54  
 17 Greco, Yvonne                SPENCERPORT            8:49.50  
 18 Peck, Lindsay                WILLIAMSON             8:50.55  
 19 Cufari, Kim                  PITTSFORD              8:53.08  
 20 Gonzalez, Samantha           EAST ROCH              8:55.47  
 21 Katz, Jennifer               SPENCERPORT            8:58.93  
 22 Jones, Maureen               IRONDEQUOIT            9:08.49  
 23 Sick, Katie                  IRONDEQUOIT            9:11.76  
 24 Griffiths, Veronica          HILTON                 9:29.45  
 25 Johnston, Kelly              WAYNE                  9:41.00  
 -- Dorn, Allie                  WILLIAMSON                 DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WILSON MAGNET                                         51.40   3 
  2 EDISON TECH                                           51.56   3 
  3 BEN FRANKLIN                                          51.83   3 
  4 VICTOR                                                53.18   3 
  5 EAST                                                  53.88   3 
  6 IRONDEQUOIT                                           53.91   3 
  7 WEBSTER SCHROEDER                                     54.37   3 
  8 MARION                                                54.88   3 
  9 HILTON                                                55.35   1 
 10 PITTSFORD                                             55.50   1 
 11 WAYNE                                                 55.63   2 
 12 WEBSTER THOMAS                                        55.72   2 
 13 MERCY                                                 56.19   2 
 14 LYONS                                                 57.20   2 
 15 SPENCERPORT                                           57.24   2 
 16 PENFIELD                                              57.30   1 
 17 EASTRIDGE                                             58.02   2 
 18 WILLIAMSON                                            59.79   2 
 19 EAST ROCHESTER                                      1:03.12   1 
 20 AQUINAS  INSTITUTE                                  1:09.80   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 FAIRPORT                                            4:14.35   2 
  2 PENFIELD                                            4:17.16   1 
  3 PITTSFORD                                           4:18.80   1 
  4 VICTOR                                              4:21.86   2 
  5 EAST                                                4:23.99   1 
  6 NEWARK                                              4:25.95   1 
  7 MERCY                                               4:26.76   2 
  8 WILSON MAGNET                                       4:27.85   2 
  9 IRONDEQUOIT                                         4:28.19   2 
 10 MARION                                              4:30.65   1 
 11 SPENCERPORT                                         4:36.14   2 
 12 WAYNE                                               4:36.54   1 
 13 AQUINAS  INSTITUTE                                  4:40.60   2 
 14 WILLIAMSON                                          4:51.16   1 
 15 EAST ROCHESTER                                      5:06.56   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PITTSFORD                                           9:59.79  
  2 FAIRPORT                                           10:01.73  
  3 GREECE ARCADIA                                     10:12.29  
  4 HILTON                                             10:39.11  
  5 MERCY                                              10:41.62  
  6 PENFIELD                                           10:53.30  
  7 IRONDEQUOIT                                        10:54.79  
  8 EASTRIDGE                                          10:55.15  
  9 SPENCERPORT                                        11:11.83  
 10 LYONS                                              11:17.38  
 11 AQUINAS  INSTITUTE                                 11:28.43  
 12 WAYNE                                              11:29.36  
 13 WEBSTER THOMAS                                     11:29.47  
 14 WEBSTER SCHROEDER                                  11:32.77  
 15 WILLIAMSON                                         11:58.08  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godin, Caitlin               ARCADIA                5-04.00  
  2 Seeley, Laura                WILLIAMSON             5-00.00  
  3 Colt, MACKENZIE              ARCADIA                4-08.00  
  4 Dunshie, Nicole              SPENCERPORT            4-08.00  
  5 Hudson, Ashley               VICTOR                 4-08.00  
  6 Lill, Katie                  SCHROEDER              4-08.00  
  7 Boerman, Mary                MARION                 4-06.00  
  8 Reynolds, Kara               WAYNE                  4-04.00  
  8 Hess, Erika                  FAIRPORT               4-04.00  
  8 Willson, Abby                VICTOR                 4-04.00  
  8 Price, Antonette             IRONDEQUOIT            4-04.00  
  8 McCray, Brittany             LYONS                  4-04.00  
  8 Stoep, Liesel                LYONS                  4-04.00  
  8 Cooper, Nia                  EDISON                 4-04.00  
  8 Adair, Kate                  MERCY                  4-04.00  
  8 Brennan, Caitlyn             AQUINAS                4-04.00  
  8 McCarthy, Kristin            AQUINAS                4-04.00  
 18 Sutherland, Erin             PENFIELD               4-02.00  
 18 Jackson, Kela                WILSON                 4-02.00  
 18 Herzog, Cathy                PITTSFORD              4-02.00  
 18 Parker, Gwen                 WILSON                 4-02.00  
 18 Pieper, Jen                  HILTON                 4-02.00  
 18 Coulon, Kelly                THOMAS                 4-02.00  
 18 Cammeyer, Kristen            THOMAS                 4-02.00  
 18 Maddon, Andrea               FRANKLIN               4-02.00  
 26 Drew, Georgia                PITTSFORD              4-00.00  
 -- O'Brien, Therese             MERCY                       NH  
 -- Jones, Maureen               IRONDEQUOIT                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dewitte, Stephanie           PENFIELD               9-00.00  
  2 Degelleke, Trista            MARION                J9-00.00  
  3 Tang, Emma                   PENFIELD               8-00.00  
  4 Mirabella, Sharon            THOMAS                J8-00.00  
  5 Colt, MACKENZIE              ARCADIA                7-06.00  
  5 Vetter, Jessie               THOMAS                 7-06.00  
  7 Thompson, Nicki              AQUINAS               J7-06.00  
  8 Baxter, Marnie               WILLIAMSON             7-00.00  
  9 Shellard, Rachel             SCHROEDER              6-06.00  
  9 Lang, Krystal                WAYNE                  6-06.00  
 11 Seeley, Laura                WILLIAMSON             6-00.00  
 12 Shelters, Kendra             LYONS                  5-06.00  
 12 Gibbons, Emily               IRONDEQUOIT            5-06.00  
 -- Miller, Emily                LYONS                       NH  
 -- Nortier, Deanna              MARION                      NH  
 -- Vanooyen, Stacey             NEWARK                      NH  
 -- Pieper, Jen                  HILTON                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Quante               EDISON                16-04.50  
  2 Canori, Marissa              THOMAS                15-08.00  
  3 Doebeck, Joanna              MERCY                 15-07.00  
  4 Minardo, Diana               THOMAS                15-05.25  
  6 Grass, Jessica               MARION                15-02.75  
  6 Colt, MACKENZIE              ARCADIA              J15-02.75  
  7 Price, Antonette             IRONDEQUOIT           14-11.75  
  8 Dickson, Natasha             WILSON                14-10.25  
  9 Dunston, Emily               PITTSFORD             14-07.50  
 10 Dunbar, Latoya               HILTON                14-06.50  
 11 Stecura, Alanna              EASTRIDGE             14-04.50  
 12 Kelly, Megan                 PITTSFORD             14-02.00  
 13 Savage, Holly                VICTOR                14-00.25  
 13 Barnes, Felicia              LYONS                 14-00.25  
 15 Eckert, Denise               ARCADIA               14-00.00  
 16 Baxter, Marnie               WILLIAMSON            13-08.00  
 16 Foster, Crystal              LYONS                 13-08.00  
 18 Jones, Danielle              SCHROEDER             13-04.00  
 18 Kearns, Joelle               MARION                13-04.00  
 20 Kryzanowski, Lephana         WAYNE                 13-01.50  
 21 Scahill, Alicia              WILLIAMSON            13-01.00  
 22 Kieliszak, Emily             IRONDEQUOIT           13-00.50  
 23 Brook, Tracquanda            EDISON                13-00.25  
 24 Mirt, Lauren                 AQUINAS               11-11.50  
 25 Smith, Ali                   AQUINAS               11-08.25  
 26 Steincamp, Christen          MERCY                 11-01.50  
 27 Cherry, Ashley               VICTOR                10-11.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCray, Brittany             LYONS                 35-06.25  
  2 Falcon, Brittany             VICTOR                35-01.00  
  3 Dickson, Natasha             WILSON                32-04.25  
  4 Minardo, Diana               THOMAS                31-11.25  
  5 Canori, Marissa              THOMAS                31-10.00  
  6 Maxwell, Neshay              EDISON                31-03.00  
  7 Jones, Tenisha               WILSON                31-01.50  
  8 Chance, Natasha              EAST                  30-08.00  
  9 Harris, Ashley               EDISON                30-07.50  
  9 Floyd-Walker, Shantia        EDISON                30-07.50  
  9 Gersinger, Alayna            FAIRPORT              30-07.50  
 12 Wilcox, Amanda               ARCADIA               30-06.00  
 13 Wynn, La'Shayla              FRANKLIN              30-04.00  
 14 Pipech, Scarlet              EASTRIDGE             30-02.25  
 15 Weems, Diamond               LYONS                 30-02.00  
 16 Savage, Holly                VICTOR                30-01.00  
 17 Dunston, Emily               PITTSFORD             30-00.00  
 17 Driessen, Christina          MARION                30-00.00  
 19 Baxter, Marnie               WILLIAMSON            29-10.00  
 20 Sutherland, Erin             PENFIELD              29-09.00  
 21 Liwish, Vicki                SCHROEDER             29-06.25  
 22 Darron, Jenna                WAYNE                 29-05.00  
 23 Coley, Imani                 EAST                  29-03.50  
 23 Ward, Christina              HILTON                29-03.50  
 25 Lill, Katie                  SCHROEDER             28-06.50  
 26 Kieliszak, Emily             IRONDEQUOIT           27-08.50  
 27 McBride, Erin                MERCY                 27-07.50  
 28 Gibbons, Emily               IRONDEQUOIT           27-04.00  
 29 Westfall, Melissa            MIDLAKES              27-03.25  
 30 Kelly, Megan                 PITTSFORD             27-03.00  
 31 Lieberman, Heather           WAYNE                 26-11.50  
 32 Jones, Danielle              SCHROEDER             26-09.00  
 33 Marino, Casey                WILLIAMSON            25-07.00  
 34 Mirt, Lauren                 AQUINAS               25-04.00  
 35 Nicolose, Alison             MERCY                 24-09.25  
 36 Smith, Ali                   AQUINAS               23-07.25  
 -- Salmon, Shanikay             FRANKLIN                  FOUL  
 -- Benamfinti, Elyse            SPENCERPORT               FOUL  
 -- Westfall, Megan              MIDLAKES                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Tiffany             NEWARK                34-07.00  
  2 Doebeck, Joanna              MERCY                 31-03.50  
  3 Coon, Merideth               PENFIELD              30-01.75  
  4 Aaron, Tiffany               WILSON                29-09.00  
  5 Riggins, Elgina              LYONS                 29-05.25  
  6 Barton, Chrissy              WAYNE                 28-07.50  
  7 Tuttle, Adrienne             PITTSFORD             28-04.50  
  8 Stoep, Johanna               LYONS                 28-02.50  
  9 Delyser, Amanda              MARION                27-08.00  
 10 East, Laurie                 MARION                27-07.00  
 10 Lieberman, Heather           WAYNE                 27-07.00  
 12 Mirt, Liz                    AQUINAS               26-11.00  
 13 Henry, Lauren                VICTOR                26-08.50  
 14 Mathews, Kiomi               IRONDEQUOIT           26-06.25  
 15 Handleman, Emily             PENFIELD              26-03.50  
 16 Ritzel, Amanda               SPENCERPORT           26-00.50  
 16 Gonzalez, Maria              NEWARK                26-00.50  
 18 Rounds, Shavonda             FRANKLIN              25-10.50  
 19 Smith, Jennifer              OLYMPIA               25-05.00  
 20 Heinson, Stephanie           MERCY                 25-02.50  
 21 Boutte', Adrienne            OLYMPIA               25-01.50  
 22 Spirro, Savoya               ARCADIA               23-10.25  
 23 Larken, K                    EDISON                23-04.00  
 24 Gerken, Allicia              WILLIAMSON            23-03.00  
 24 Essley, Claire               IRONDEQUOIT           23-03.00  
 26 Kastner, Robin               EASTRIDGE             23-01.50  
 27 Dahlberg, Christy            PITTSFORD             22-07.50  
 28 Knataitis, Samantha          WILLIAMSON            22-06.75  
 29 Deprez, Margeaux             FAIRPORT              22-05.00  
 30 Relvani, Alisha              SPENCERPORT           22-00.25  
 31 Stecura, Alanna              EASTRIDGE             21-10.75  
 32 Hall, Asjuah                 AQUINAS               21-09.75  
 33 Sewell, Lashay               EDISON                20-04.50  
 34 Brown, Caitlin               THOMAS                19-09.50  
 35 Souden, Lindsay              EAST ROCH             19-08.25  
 36 Johnson, Robyn               EAST ROCH             18-08.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Tiffany             NEWARK                  115-07  
  2 Coon, Merideth               PENFIELD                 92-06  
  3 Griffiths, Nicole            HILTON                   91-09  
  4 Boutte', Adrienne            OLYMPIA                  90-01  
  4 Delyser, Amanda              MARION                   90-01  
  6 Barton, Chrissy              WAYNE                    88-04  
  7 Gonzalez, Maria              NEWARK                   85-01  
  8 Shim, Princess               EAST                     83-11  
  9 Knataitis, Samantha          WILLIAMSON               81-03  
  9 Laiwan, Sara                 VICTOR                   81-03  
 11 Henry, Lauren                VICTOR                   80-02  
 12 Dahlberg, Christy            PITTSFORD                78-04  
 13 Mirt, Liz                    AQUINAS                  76-05  
 14 Ikpeze, Nneka                MERCY                    73-08  
 15 Tuttle, Adrienne             PITTSFORD                71-04  
 15 Anderson, Bailey             SCHROEDER                71-04  
 17 Handleman, Emily             PENFIELD                 70-06  
 18 Gerken, Allicia              WILLIAMSON               69-03  
 19 Ritzel, Amanda               SPENCERPORT              66-05  
 20 Essley, Claire               IRONDEQUOIT              64-07  
 21 Kastner, Robin               EASTRIDGE                64-05  
 22 Parker, Gwen                 WILSON                   64-03  
 23 Heinson, Stephanie           MERCY                    63-03  
 24 Relvani, Alisha              SPENCERPORT              62-07  
 25 East, Laurie                 MARION                   61-03  
 26 Viavattine, Jessica          OLYMPIA                  60-02  
 27 Mathews, Kiomi               IRONDEQUOIT              60-01  
 28 Fox, Jennifer                SCHROEDER                59-11  
 29 Baker, Nina                  WAYNE                    59-04  
 30 Rounds, Shavonda             FRANKLIN                 58-03  
 31 Cartagena, Salona            EAST                     57-08  
 32 Brown, Caitlin               THOMAS                   57-01  
 33 Larken, K                    EDISON                   56-02  
 34 Stecura, Alanna              EASTRIDGE                49-06  
 35 McTammany, Colleen           AQUINAS                  41-05  
 36 Deprez, Margeaux             FAIRPORT                 40-04  
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fedison, Kristi              WAYNE                     1803  
  2 Bell, Sierra                 EDISON                    1784  
  3 Sharp, Rachel                EASTRIDGE                 1736  
  4 Luckman, Rashawn             NEWARK                    1719  
  4 Maloney, Laura               EASTRIDGE                 1719  
  6 Clark, Jessica               IRONDEQUOIT               1685  
  7 Bovenzi, Megan               IRONDEQUOIT               1643  
  8 Beard, Javonna               EDISON                    1459  
  9 Fratto, Toni                 MIDLAKES                  1411  
 10 Kelley, Alicia               WAYNE                     1331  
 11 Case, Kourtney               NEWARK                    1279  
 12 Gowen, Stephanie             WILLIAMSON                1267  
 13 Young, Erika                 WILLIAMSON                1227  
 14 Adriaansen, Krystal          MARION                    1184  
 15 Farrell, Caileen             MERCY                     1155  


 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luckman, Rashawn             NEWARK                   18.56   5  432  
  2 Clark, Jessica               IRONDEQUOIT              18.58   1  430  
  3 Bell, Sierra                 EDISON                   18.88   5  402  
  4 Fedison, Kristi              WAYNE                    19.36   2  357  
  5 Sharp, Rachel                EASTRIDGE                19.59   5  337  
  6 Fox, Nichole                 MARION                   19.97   5  305  
  7 Beard, Javonna               EDISON                   20.08   3  296  
  8 Farrell, Caileen             MERCY                    20.29   2  279  
  9 Gowen, Stephanie             WILLIAMSON               20.54   4  259  
 10 Case, Kourtney               NEWARK                   20.62   4  253  
 11 Bovenzi, Megan               IRONDEQUOIT              21.36   2  199  
 12 Kelley, Alicia               WAYNE                    21.47   3  192  
 13 Fratto, Toni                 MIDLAKES                 21.84   4  167  
 14 Adriaansen, Krystal          MARION                   21.87   3  166  
 15 Maloney, Laura               EASTRIDGE                22.02   4  156  
 16 Young, Erika                 WILLIAMSON               22.20   1  145  

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sharp, Rachel                EASTRIDGE              2:50.51   458  
  2 Farrell, Caileen             MERCY                  2:55.03   413  
  3 Maloney, Laura               EASTRIDGE              2:57.69   387  
  4 Clark, Jessica               IRONDEQUOIT            2:57.99   384  
  5 Bovenzi, Megan               IRONDEQUOIT            2:59.68   368  
  6 Fedison, Kristi              WAYNE                  3:01.31   353  
  7 Adriaansen, Krystal          MARION                 3:01.98   347  
  8 Luckman, Rashawn             NEWARK                 3:02.19   345  
  9 Fratto, Toni                 MIDLAKES               3:03.88   330  
 10 Case, Kourtney               NEWARK                 3:06.91   304  
 11 Kelley, Alicia               WAYNE                  3:11.69   264  
 12 Young, Erika                 WILLIAMSON             3:12.08   261  
 13 Gowen, Stephanie             WILLIAMSON             3:18.43   213  
 14 Beard, Javonna               EDISON                 3:23.60   177  
 15 Bell, Sierra                 EDISON                 3:30.86   132  

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bovenzi, Megan               IRONDEQUOIT              1.37m   481  
  1 Maloney, Laura               EASTRIDGE                1.37m   481  
  3 Fedison, Kristi              WAYNE                    1.34m   449  
  4 Bell, Sierra                 EDISON                   1.31m   419  
  5 Kelley, Alicia               WAYNE                    1.25m   359  
  5 Beard, Javonna               EDISON                   1.25m   359  
  7 Sharp, Rachel                EASTRIDGE                1.22m   331  
  7 Young, Erika                 WILLIAMSON               1.22m   331  
  7 Luckman, Rashawn             NEWARK                   1.22m   331  
  7 Clark, Jessica               IRONDEQUOIT              1.22m   331  
 11 Fox, Nichole                 MARION                   1.19m   302  
 11 Case, Kourtney               NEWARK                   1.19m   302  
 13 Fratto, Toni                 MIDLAKES                 1.16m   275  
 14 Gowen, Stephanie             WILLIAMSON               1.13m   248  
 15 Adriaansen, Krystal          MARION                   1.04m   172  
 -- Farrell, Caileen             MERCY                       NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Sierra                 EDISON                   4.68m   474  
  2 Maloney, Laura               EASTRIDGE                4.18m   350  
  3 Beard, Javonna               EDISON                   4.08m   326  
  4 Fedison, Kristi              WAYNE                    4.02m   312  
  5 Luckman, Rashawn             NEWARK                   3.91m   287  
  6 Sharp, Rachel                EASTRIDGE                3.84m   272  
  7 Bovenzi, Megan               IRONDEQUOIT              3.78m   259  
  8 Farrell, Caileen             MERCY                    3.77m   257  
  9 Kelley, Alicia               WAYNE                    3.76m   254  
 10 Fratto, Toni                 MIDLAKES                 3.73m   248  
 10 Young, Erika                 WILLIAMSON               3.73m   248  
 12 Clark, Jessica               IRONDEQUOIT              3.48m   196  
 13 Adriaansen, Krystal          MARION                   3.47m   194  
 13 Fox, Nichole                 MARION                   3.47m   194  
 15 Case, Kourtney               NEWARK                   3.46m   192  
 16 Gowen, Stephanie             WILLIAMSON               3.29m   159  
 -- Olsen, Lauren                FAIRPORT                    ND  
 -- Payne, Emily                 VICTOR                      ND  
 -- Lackey, Stephanie            FAIRPORT                    ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fratto, Toni                 MIDLAKES                 7.87m   391  
  2 Gowen, Stephanie             WILLIAMSON               7.83m   388  
  3 Fox, Nichole                 MARION                   7.63m   375  
  4 Bell, Sierra                 EDISON                   7.35m   357  
  5 Maloney, Laura               EASTRIDGE                7.16m   345  
  6 Clark, Jessica               IRONDEQUOIT              7.14m   344  
  7 Sharp, Rachel                EASTRIDGE                7.05m   338  
  8 Bovenzi, Megan               IRONDEQUOIT              7.02m   336  
  9 Fedison, Kristi              WAYNE                    6.96m   332  
 10 Luckman, Rashawn             NEWARK                   6.82m   324  
 11 Adriaansen, Krystal          MARION                   6.53m   305  
 12 Beard, Javonna               EDISON                   6.47m   301  
 13 Kelley, Alicia               WAYNE                    5.85m   262  
 14 Young, Erika                 WILLIAMSON               5.54m   242  
 15 Case, Kourtney               NEWARK                   5.31m   228  
 16 Farrell, Caileen             MERCY                    4.97m   206  
 -- Payne, Emily                 VICTOR                      ND  
 -- Olsen, Lauren                FAIRPORT                    ND  
 -- Lackey, Stephanie            FAIRPORT                    ND