Licensed to Webster High School                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/15/2004
                 Monroe County Championships 2004 - 5/15/2004                  
                               Webster Thomas HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thurston, Missy           10 Batavia                  13.10   4 
  2 Lattimore, Brittany       12 Brighton                 13.31   4 
  3 Iacutone, Jenna           12 Webster Schr             13.36   1 
  4 Bauer, Jenna               9 Spencerport              13.43   1 
  5 Oyer, Casey                8 Hilton                   13.47   2 
  6 Bundy, Tiffany            12 Batavia                  13.49   4 
  7 Arday, Abby                9 Webster Schr             13.54   4 
  8 Dunbar, LaToya            11 Hilton                   13.56   4 
  9 Matthews, Kiomi           11 Irondequoit              13.62   4 
 10 Neal, Whittney            11 Irondequoit              13.63   4 
 10 Scorce, Melissa            9 Pittsford                13.63   3 
 12 Diaz, Angel               10 Gates Chili              13.64   1 
 12 Best, Jessica             10 Spencerport              13.64   1 
 14 Sweet, Rebecca            11 Greece Athen             13.77   1 
 15 O'Neill, Christine         8 Fairport                 13.78   2 
 16 Palermo, Amy              10 Batavia                  13.87   2 
 17 Wolff, Felecia            11 Batavia                  13.96   4 
 18 Spirro, Savoya            FR Greece Arcad             14.02   1 
 19 McIntosh, Corrine          9 Fairport                 14.09   3 
 20 Johnson, Kayla             9 Fairport                 14.18   3 
 21 Lawrence, Christina       10 Rush Henriet             14.22   3 
 22 Colebeck, Margaret         9 Gates Chili              14.30   1 
 23 Strong, Erica             10 Churchville              14.31   2 
 24 Gesinger, Alayna          11 Fairport                 14.32   3 
 25 Porpora, Emily             9 Fairport                 14.35   2 
 26 Downs, Tiffany            11 Irondequoit              14.41   3 
 27 Boland, Alexandra         10 Brighton                 14.47   2 
 28 Miller, Rianna            06 Penfield                 14.61   3 
 29 Davis, Jackie             10 Pittsford                14.94   2 
 -- LaRussa, Amelia            9 Brighton                    FS   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thurston, Missy           10 Batavia                  26.88   4 
  2 Lattimore, Brittany       12 Brighton                 27.56   4 
  3 Mahany, Mary-Kate         08 Penfield                 27.57   4 
  4 Neal, Whittney            11 Irondequoit              28.00   4 
  5 Matthews, Kiomi           11 Irondequoit              28.28   4 
  6 Francis, Fay              10 Rush Henriet             28.34   4 
  7 Dunbar, LaToya            11 Hilton                   28.44   4 
  8 Arday, Abby                9 Webster Schr             28.78   3 
  9 Howland, Margaret         12 Fairport                 28.82   2 
 10 Saraco, Courtney          08 Penfield                 28.88   2 
 11 Minardo, Diana            11 Webster Thom             29.13   3 
 12 Oyer, Casey                8 Hilton                   29.19   2 
 13 Ehindero, Ayo              8 Brighton                 29.32   3 
 14 Palermo, Amy              10 Batavia                  29.81   1 
 15 Eckert, Denise            SO Greece Arcad             30.23   1 
 16 LaRussa, Amelia            9 Brighton                 30.35   3 
 17 Miller, Rianna            06 Penfield                 30.37   2 
 18 O'Neill, Christine         8 Fairport                 30.48   2 
 19 Brisbane, Stacy              Eastridge                30.90   1 
 20 Valera, Caroline          12 Eastridge                32.13   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mahany, Mary-Kate         08 Penfield               1:00.48   4 
  2 Gurrant, Jenn             11 Batavia                1:00.83   4 
  3 Elliot, Katie             05 Penfield               1:01.19   4 
  4 McHugh, Megan             12 Irondequoit            1:01.21   4 
  5 Steenburgh, Megan         10 Fairport               1:02.09   4 
  6 Paffendorf, Lauren        10 Webster Schr           1:03.00   4 
  7 Allocca, Laura            11 Eastridge              1:03.90   3 
  8 Hurley, Megan             04 Penfield               1:03.92   4 
  9 Chodagiri, Prashanthi     10 Brighton               1:05.14   4 
  9 Hunter, Safiyya           12 Batavia                1:05.14   3 
 11 Peterson, Katie           11 Pittsford              1:05.75   3 
 12 Riddick, Eva               9 Rush Henriet           1:05.87   2 
 13 Malone, Molly             11 Gates Chili            1:05.88   3 
 14 Noel, Rachel              10 Brockport              1:06.22   3 
 15 Bauer, Jenna               9 Spencerport            1:06.71   3 
 16 Spicer, Karina            10 Spencerport            1:06.77   3 
 17 Johnson, Stephanie        10 Spencerport            1:06.82   2 
 18 Palermo, Amy              10 Batavia                1:07.42   1 
 19 Donovan, Karly            10 Irondequoit            1:07.90   3 
 20 Plucinik, Deanna          10 Batavia                1:08.06   2 
 21 Gregor, Laura             08 Penfield               1:08.09   1 
 22 Glowinsky, Michelle        9 Brighton               1:08.77   1 
 23 Thomas, Kelsey             9 Webster Thom           1:08.89   2 
 24 Szewczyk, Sarah           05 Penfield               1:09.16   2 
 25 Ward, Christina            8 Hilton                 1:10.40   1 
 26 Keene, Ashlea             10 Hilton                 1:11.11   2 
 27 Hubner, Katherine         10 Brighton               1:11.41   2 
 28 White, Shannon            SR Greece Arcad           1:20.81   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cufari, Liz               12 Pittsford              2:19.37  
  2 Elliot, Katie             05 Penfield               2:19.67  
  3 Bertolone, Dyan           SR Greece Arcad           2:21.10  
  4 Hunter, Sumiyya           12 Batavia                2:24.20  
  5 Goetz, Megan              11 Fairport               2:25.22  
  6 Varble, Nicole            10 Rush Henriet           2:29.38  
  7 Allocca, Laura            11 Eastridge              2:33.22  
  8 Weidman, Jillian          09 Penfield               2:33.77  
  9 Chernak, Laura            06 Penfield               2:34.35  
 10 Stubler, Julie            10 Webster Thom           2:35.32  
 11 Belleisle, Katie          12 Fairport               2:36.91  
 11 Schultz, Jessica          11 Eastridge              2:36.91  
 13 Blanding, Erin            10 Irondequoit            2:37.83  
 14 Zieno, Stephanie          12 Fairport               2:39.34  
 15 Goettelman, Sandra        10 Spencerport            2:39.81  
 16 Johnson, Stephanie        10 Spencerport            2:40.13  
 17 Hartmann, Brittany        05 Penfield               2:40.57  
 18 Gregor, Laura             08 Penfield               2:41.19  
 19 Chodagiri, Prashanthi     10 Brighton               2:41.39  
 20 Cass, Laura               11 Fairport               2:41.83  
 21 Davis, Lindsay            11 Pittsford              2:42.61  
 22 Williams, Julie           10 Pittsford              2:42.98  
 23 Sciandra, Danielle        10 Batavia                2:43.22  
 24 Benoit, Colleen              Fairport               2:43.50  
 25 Brown, Julie              11 Webster Thom           2:46.18  
 26 Gandell, Rachel           12 Fairport               2:46.89  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cufari, Liz               12 Pittsford              4:41.55  
  2 Hunter, Sumiyya           12 Batavia                4:54.66  
  3 Williams, Florence         9 Pittsford              4:56.31  
  4 Schultz, Jessica          11 Eastridge              4:58.53  
  5 Griggs, Amanda            10 Hilton                 5:00.32  
  6 Straw, Laura              12 Fairport               5:00.61  
  7 Ferrimani, Lauren         11 Fairport               5:01.90  
  8 Cufari, Kate               8 Pittsford              5:03.68  
  9 Herman, Shelby             8 Hilton                 5:06.65  
 10 Bertolone, Denise         SR Greece Arcad           5:07.38  
 11 Haefner, Hilary           06 Penfield               5:12.74  
 12 Wooten, Jessie            10 Rush Henriet           5:17.17  
 13 Bennett, Jessica          10 Irondequoit            5:17.59  
 14 Campbell, Carolyn          8 Brighton               5:18.18  
 15 Quinlan, Emily            12 Irondequoit            5:19.29  
 16 Vickner, Irene            12 Brockport              5:21.47  
 17 Belleisle, Katie          12 Fairport               5:21.61  
 18 Cass, Laura               11 Fairport               5:22.09  
 19 Conway, Lindsay           10 Eastridge              5:22.91  
 20 Goettelman, Sandra        10 Spencerport            5:22.94  
 21 Jones, Ashley              8 Hilton                 5:25.71  
 22 Rowcliffe, Meghan         12 Churchville            5:29.20  
 23 Zieno, Stephanie          12 Fairport               5:30.69  
 24 Graus, Jessica             8 Hilton                 5:37.26  
 25 Coulon, Kelly             11 Webster Thom           5:40.17  
 26 Iafrati, Laura            11 Hilton                 5:47.27  
 27 Duke, Emily                9 Webster Schr           5:50.25  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griggs, Amanda            10 Hilton                10:35.57  
  2 Bertolone, Donna          SR Greece Arcad         J10:35.57  
  3 Ferrimani, Lauren         11 Fairport              10:38.34  
  4 Bennett, Jessica          10 Irondequoit           10:44.53  
  5 Bower, Katie              10 Pittsford             10:56.29  
  6 Quinlan, Emily            12 Irondequoit           10:57.03  
  7 Jones, Ashley              8 Hilton                11:01.34  
  8 Sanders, Amber             9 Batavia               11:05.45  
  9 Cass, Laura               11 Fairport              11:10.70  
 10 Olsen, Emily              11 Pittsford             11:13.63  
 11 Snyder, Danielle          12 Pittsford             11:17.39  
 12 Coulon, Kelly             11 Webster Thom          11:21.89  
 13 Frelinger, Allison        12 Pittsford             11:25.13  
 14 Rowcliffe, Meghan         12 Churchville           11:26.09  
 15 Iafrati, Laura            11 Hilton                11:27.48  
 16 Landfreid, Bekah          10 Batavia               11:56.61  
 17 Hickman, Anne             12 Brighton              11:58.72  
 18 White, Christine          10 Rush Henriet          12:01.54  
 19 Coon, Colleen              7 Penfield              12:05.10  
 20 Snider, Madeline          11 Fairport              12:05.97  
 21 Spencer, Tory             12 Brockport             12:12.21  
 22 Katz, Jennifer            12 Spencerport           12:27.65  
 23 Iacutone, Alicia             Webster Schr          13:42.96  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Times, Shannon            12 Brighton                 15.26   4 
  2 Bundy, Tiffany            12 Batavia                  15.68   4 
  3 Ehindero, Ayo              8 Brighton                 16.26   4 
  4 McEvoy, Katie             11 Batavia                  16.66   4 
  5 Dodd, Brittany             9 Webster Thom             17.13   4 
  6 Liwush, Vicki             10 Webster Schr             17.27   4 
  7 Craig, Emily              04 Penfield                 17.36   3 
  8 Budgen, Jessica           12 Fairport                 17.44   4 
  9 Drew, Georgia             11 Pittsford                17.58   3 
 10 Hill, Arianna             11 Brockport                17.79   2 
 11 Gesinger, Alayna          11 Fairport                 17.85   2 
 12 Clark, Jessica            11 Irondequoit              17.87   3 
 13 Godin, Caitlin            JR Greece Arcad             17.90   3 
 14 Emiliano, Nicole          12 Churchville              17.98   4 
 15 Lackey, Stephanie         11 Fairport                 18.09   3 
 16 Chinnock, Jessica         10 Gates Chili              18.25   2 
 17 Sanai, Isha                9 Pittsford                18.45   2 
 18 Wesson-Roth, Mimi         07 Penfield                 18.81   2 
 19 Keen, Emily               10 Webster Schr             18.85   3 
 20 Frey, Jessica             11 Eastridge                18.88   1 
 21 Rook, Katie               10 Pittsford                18.95   2 
 22 Dunshie, Nicole           10 Spencerport              19.52   1 
 23 Jones, Maureen            11 Irondequoit              20.09   1 
 24 Conley, Grace              9 Brighton                 20.11   3 
 25 Sharp, Rachel             11 Eastridge                20.14   3 
 26 Robinson, Kasey           12 Webster Schr             20.47   2 
 27 Flahn, Edvanna            10 Rush Henriet             20.66   1 
 -- Crawley, Britnay          10 Gates Chili                 FS   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodarek, Marla           06 Penfield               1:08.55   3 
  2 Mitchell, Nora            10 Pittsford              1:08.58   3 
  3 Welch, Stevie             10 Rush Henriet           1:09.09   3 
  4 Budgen, Jessica           12 Fairport               1:09.68   3 
  5 McHugh, Megan             12 Irondequoit            1:10.17   3 
  6 Howland, Margaret         12 Fairport               1:10.57   3 
  7 Leary, Emily               9 Brighton               1:10.76   2 
  8 Hill, Arianna             11 Brockport              1:10.91   3 
  9 McEvoy, Katie             11 Batavia                1:11.46   2 
 10 Jones, Maureen            11 Irondequoit            1:12.56   2 
 11 Emiliano, Nicole          12 Churchville            1:13.58   2 
 12 Wesson-Roth, Mimi         07 Penfield               1:13.77   2 
 13 Clark, Jessica            11 Irondequoit            1:15.30   2 
 14 Sawyer, Allison            9 Hilton                 1:15.39   3 
 15 Bhattarchjee, Monica      05 Penfield               1:15.77   1 
 16 Craig, Emily              04 Penfield               1:18.64   1 
 17 Sharp, Rachel             11 Eastridge              1:19.12   1 
 18 Bezon, Christina          11 Gates Chili            1:20.27   1 
 19 Thomas, Kelsey             9 Webster Thom           1:20.52   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ferrimani, Lauren         11 Fairport               7:00.91  
  2 Hand, Taryn               12 Brighton               7:28.44  
  3 Sawyer, Allison            9 Hilton                 7:32.42  
  4 Anderson, Megan           11 Fairport               7:46.40  
  5 McHugh, Megan             12 Irondequoit            7:50.54  
  6 Bhattarchjee, Monica      05 Penfield               7:52.02  
  7 Hunter, Safiyya           12 Batavia                7:52.54  
  8 Conway, Lindsay           10 Eastridge              7:55.96  
  9 Malone, Gabiy             SR Greece Arcad           8:08.45  
 10 Little, Julia             12 Brockport              8:15.59  
 11 Summer, Marguerite        10 Brighton               8:17.32  
 12 Hefner, Caitlin           05 Penfield               8:22.02  
 13 Cufari, Kim               11 Pittsford              8:26.99  
 14 Plucinik, Deanna          10 Batavia                8:29.49  
 15 Davis, Emily              08 Brockport              8:35.10  
 16 Snider, Madeline          11 Fairport               8:35.64  
 17 Sick, Katie               10 Irondequoit            8:49.81  
 18 Sciandra, Danielle        10 Batavia                9:05.67  
 19 Merzbach, Debbie           9 Brighton               9:23.65  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brighton                                              50.92   2 
  2 Batavia                                               51.16   2 
  3 Rush Henrietta                                        52.04   2 
  4 Fairport                                              53.30   2 
  5 Irondequoit                                           53.34   2 
  6 Webster Schroeder                                     53.51   2 
  7 Hilton                                                54.16   1 
  8 Pittsford                                             54.57   2 
  9 Penfield                                              55.11   2 
 10 Spencerport                                           55.72   1 
 11 Gates Chili                                           55.93   1 
 12 Webster Thomas                                        56.08   1 
 13 Greece Athena                                         57.63   1 
 14 Eastridge                                             57.89   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            4:05.41   2 
  2 Batavia                                             4:06.80   2 
  3 Penfield                                            4:09.24   2 
  4 Rush Henrietta                                      4:11.48   2 
  5 Brighton                                            4:16.62   2 
  6 Pittsford                                           4:17.67   2 
  7 Brockport                                           4:19.62   1 
  8 Webster Schroeder                                   4:21.99   2 
  9 Spencerport                                         4:24.56   1 
 10 Hilton                                              4:29.90   1 
 11 Eastridge                                           4:32.24   1 
 12 Irondequoit                                         4:38.21   2 
 13 Gates Chili                                         4:40.40   1 
 14 Webster Thomas                                      4:43.34   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            9:48.76  
  2 Pittsford                                           9:52.50  
  3 Greece Arcadia                                      9:56.15  
  4 Penfield                                           10:05.25  
  5 Hilton                                             10:25.77  
  6 Irondequoit                                        10:30.16  
  7 Rush Henrietta                                     10:31.88  
  8 Eastridge                                          10:45.49  
  9 Batavia                                            10:50.24  
 10 Spencerport                                        10:59.09  
 11 Brighton                                           11:15.22  
 12 Webster Thomas                                     11:22.91  
 13 Webster Schroeder                                  11:42.43  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Godin, Caitlin            JR Greece Arcad           5-03.00  
  2 Times, Shayna             12 Brighton               4-10.00  
  3 Woodarek, Jenna           05 Penfield               4-10.00  
  4 Times, Shannon            12 Brighton               4-08.00  
  5 Lill, Katie               10 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
  6 Dunshie, Nicole           10 Spencerport            4-06.00  
  6 Malone, Molly             11 Gates Chili            4-06.00  
  6 Booth, Christie           04 Penfield               4-06.00  
  9 Sutherland, Erin          06 Penfield               4-06.00  
 10 Cammeyer, Kristen          9 Webster Thom           4-04.00  
 10 Overlan, Megan             9 Webster Schr           4-04.00  
 10 Welch, Stevie             10 Rush Henriet           4-04.00  
 10 Hess, Erika               12 Fairport               4-04.00  
 10 Smiley, Jasmine           10 Churchville            4-04.00  
 10 Istvan, Abbey             11 Fairport               4-04.00  
 16 Herzog, Catherine         12 Pittsford              4-02.00  
 -- Nance, Sydney             12 Pittsford                   NH  
 -- Hohman, Kelly              9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Coulon, Kelly             11 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Chodagiri, Prashanthi     10 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Ward, Christina            8 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Bovenzi, Megan            09 Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Callahan, Charlene        11 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Westcott, Brittney        10 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Price, Antonette          10 Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Easton, Brooke             9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Pieper, Jen                9 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westcott, Amanda          11 Brockport             15-11.25  
  2 Lattimore, Brittany       12 Brighton              15-05.00  
  3 Pipech, Scarlett          10 Eastridge             15-03.00  
  4 Riddick, Eva               9 Rush Henriet          14-11.25  
  5 Istvan, Abbey             11 Fairport              14-08.75  
  6 Minardo, Diana            11 Webster Thom          14-08.00  
  7 Canori, Marissa            9 Webster Thom          14-06.00  
  8 Stecura, Alanna           10 Eastridge             14-04.00  
  9 Bezon, Christina          11 Gates Chili          J14-04.00  
 10 Eckert, Denise            SO Greece Arcad          14-02.25  
 11 Lackey, Stephanie         11 Fairport              14-02.00  
 12 Mooney, Beth              11 Gates Chili           14-01.00  
 13 Dunbar, LaToya            11 Hilton                13-11.50  
 14 Kelly, Megan              10 Pittsford             13-11.00  
 14 King, Samantha            11 Webster Schr          13-11.00  
 16 Knowles, Kathryn          12 Churchville           13-10.75  
 17 Price, Antonette          10 Irondequoit           13-10.50  
 18 Poon, Samantha            10 Brighton              13-10.00  
 19 Foley, Kaleigh            10 Gates Chili           13-09.75  
 20 Leahy, Sarah               9 Gates Chili           13-09.25  
 21 Redhead, Jonelle          11 Hilton                13-09.00  
 22 Dunston, Emily            12 Pittsford             13-08.50  
 23 Jones, Danielle           11 Webster Schr          13-08.25  
 23 Speck, Carly              10 Webster Schr          13-08.25  
 25 Hope, Anna                11 Brighton              13-08.00  
 26 Miller, Rianna            06 Penfield              13-07.00  
 27 Guino, Kelly              11 Fairport              13-04.50  
 28 Shamaskin, Andrea         11 Brighton              13-03.50  
 29 Cyr, Whitney              08 Brockport             13-03.00  
 30 Moore, Jackie             06 Penfield              13-01.75  
 31 Hill, Sabrina             10 Brockport             13-01.25  
 32 Sutherland, Erin          06 Penfield              12-07.00  
 33 Booth, Christie           04 Penfield              12-05.75  
 34 Colebeck, Margaret         9 Gates Chili           12-05.00  
 35 Uschold, Laura            12 Spencerport           12-00.50  
 36 Forquell, Courtney        08 Brockport             12-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gurrant, Jenn             11 Batavia               34-10.25  
  2 Ehindero, Ayo              8 Brighton              34-00.75  
  3 Bundy, Tiffany            12 Batavia               31-07.00  
  4 Westcott, Amanda          11 Brockport             31-05.00  
  5 Knowles, Kathryn          12 Churchville           30-10.75  
  6 Poon, Samantha            10 Brighton              30-05.00  
  7 Wolff, Felecia            11 Batavia               30-04.50  
  8 Francis, Fay              10 Rush Henriet          30-04.00  
  9 Ward, Christina            8 Hilton                30-02.75  
 10 Mahany, Mary-Kate         08 Penfield              29-08.50  
 11 Lackey, Stephanie         11 Fairport              29-07.50  
 12 Gesinger, Alayna          11 Fairport              29-03.25  
 13 Canori, Marissa            9 Webster Thom          29-00.00  
 14 Minardo, Diana            11 Webster Thom          28-10.25  
 15 Uschold, Laura            12 Spencerport           28-08.50  
 16 Mooney, Beth              11 Gates Chili           28-05.00  
 17 Jones, Danielle           11 Webster Schr          28-03.75  
 18 Cyr, Whitney              08 Brockport             28-03.50  
 19 Stecura, Alanna           10 Eastridge             28-02.50  
 20 Mosher, Hilary             8 Hilton                28-00.75  
 21 Speck, Carly              10 Webster Schr          28-00.50  
 22 Bezon, Christina          11 Gates Chili           27-07.75  
 23 Lill, Katie               10 Webster Schr          27-01.25  
 24 Kelly, Megan              10 Pittsford             26-05.25  
 25 Keiliszak, Emily          10 Irondequoit           26-00.50  
 26 Flahn, Edvanna            10 Rush Henriet          25-11.75  
 -- Booth, Christie           04 Penfield                    ND  
 -- Shamaskin, Andrea         11 Brighton                    ND  
 -- Istvan, Abbey             11 Fairport                    ND  
 -- Dunbar, LaToya            11 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Price, Antonette          10 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Times, Shayna             12 Brighton              32-03.00  
  2 Stadtmiller, Alicia       12 Spencerport           31-01.50  
  3 D'Angelo, Bianca          12 Hilton                30-00.00  
  4 Rumph, LaChaundra         12 Gates Chili           29-06.00  
  5 Coon, Meredith            05 Penfield              28-09.50  
  6 Tuttle, Adrienne          11 Pittsford            J28-09.50  
  7 Reid, Deidre              11 Rush Henriet          27-08.25  
  8 Arslanian, Christel       12 Brockport             27-03.00  
  9 Waclawski, Sarah          10 Batavia               26-11.50  
  9 Riddick, Eva               9 Rush Henriet          26-11.50  
 11 O'Neill, Jenn             11 Fairport              26-05.50  
 12 Johnson, Jasmine          11 Brighton              26-02.50  
 13 Handleman, Emily          06 Penfield              26-01.25  
 14 McGuire, Maura            10 Spencerport           26-00.00  
 15 Saxton, Jackie            11 Fairport              25-03.00  
 16 Griffiths, Nicole         10 Hilton                25-01.00  
 17 Redhead, Jonelle          11 Hilton                25-00.00  
 18 Smith, Jennifer           SP Olympia               24-11.00  
 19 Steele, Candace           12 Batavia               24-10.00  
 20 Williams, Jamika          10 Gates Chili           24-04.25  
 21 Onyemeh, LaQuanda         10 Batavia               24-02.50  
 22 Kempski, Caitlin          12 Pittsford             24-00.00  
 23 Porpora, Emily             9 Fairport              23-09.00  
 24 Papaleo, Maria            11 Greece Athen          23-06.50  
 25 Werner, Ashley            11 Gates Chili           23-05.25  
 26 Rossi, Jaclyn             12 Fairport              23-05.00  
 27 Critelli, Tina             9 Gates Chili           23-04.00  
 28 Essley, Claire            11 Irondequoit           23-02.50  
 29 Peck, Julia               11 Brighton              22-10.00  
 29 Bower, Danielle           10 Brockport             22-10.00  
 31 Pegler, Lindsay           12 Churchville           22-09.00  
 32 Fox, Jen                     Webster Schr          21-10.00  
 33 Finocchio, Jodi           10 Gates Chili           21-07.00  
 34 Mills, Stephanie          10 Eastridge             21-04.00  
 35 Boutte', Adrienne         SP Olympia               20-10.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coon, Meredith            05 Penfield                 95-11  
  2 Boutte', Adrienne         SP Olympia                  95-02  
  3 Steele, Candace           12 Batavia                  88-01  
  4 Reid, Deidre              11 Rush Henriet             87-07  
  5 Williams, Jamika          10 Gates Chili              86-02  
  6 Arslanian, Christel       12 Brockport                85-05  
  7 Times, Shannon            12 Brighton                 82-10  
  8 Spirro, Savoya            FR Greece Arcad             81-05  
  9 Pegler, Lindsay           12 Churchville              80-08  
 10 O'Neill, Jenn             11 Fairport                 80-04  
 11 Waclawski, Sarah          10 Batavia                  80-00  
 12 D'Angelo, Bianca          12 Hilton                   78-09  
 13 Dahlberg, Christie        12 Pittsford                78-04  
 14 Griffiths, Nicole         10 Hilton                   78-03  
 14 Werner, Ashley            11 Gates Chili              78-03  
 16 Beck, Candice              9 Brighton                 75-03  
 17 Critelli, Tina             9 Gates Chili              74-11  
 18 Saxton, Jackie            11 Fairport                 72-07  
 19 Porpora, Emily             9 Fairport                 72-02  
 20 Allen, Katy               12 Hilton                   72-01  
 21 Redhead, Jonelle          11 Hilton                   71-10  
 22 Fox, Jen                     Webster Schr             71-08  
 23 Papaleo, Maria            11 Greece Athen             71-05  
 24 Tuttle, Adrienne          11 Pittsford                70-10  
 25 Rossi, Jaclyn             12 Fairport                 70-01  
 26 Onyemeh, LaQuanda         10 Batavia                  68-11  
 27 Mills, Stephanie          10 Eastridge                67-06  
 28 Ritzel, Amanda            11 Spencerport              67-05  
 29 Essley, Claire            11 Irondequoit              66-09  
 30 Handleman, Emily          06 Penfield                 66-01  
 31 Finocchio, Jodi           10 Gates Chili              65-06  
 32 Viavattine, Jessica       DT Olympia                  63-03  
 33 Brown, Caitlin            12 Webster Thom             56-05  
 34 Gamble, Tameesha          12 Rush Henriet             55-10  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Jenn             11 Fairport              12-00.00  
  2 Sosik, Beth               12 Gates Chili           10-00.00  
  3 Dewitte, Stephanie        04 Penfield               9-06.00  
  4 McEvoy, Katie             11 Batavia               J9-06.00  
  5 Tang, Emma                04 Penfield               9-00.00  
  6 Bowers, Caitlin           11 Gates Chili            8-00.00  
  7 Vetter, Jessica           11 Webster Thom          J8-00.00  
  8 Mirabella, Sharon         12 Webster Thom           7-00.00  
  8 Hill, Sabrina             10 Brockport              7-00.00  
 10 Voronov, Julie            04 Penfield              J7-00.00  
 10 Shellard, Rachel          10 Webster Schr          J7-00.00  
 10 Testa, Leah                9 Gates Chili           J7-00.00  
 10 Uschold, Laura            12 Spencerport           J7-00.00  
 14 Merzbach, Judy             9 Brighton              J7-00.00  
 15 Susan, Nosky              04 Penfield              J7-00.00  
 16 Mitchell, Amanda          05 Penfield              J6-06.00  
 16 Gamble, Tameesha          12 Rush Henriet          J7-00.00  
 17 Parker, Julie              9 Hilton                 6-06.00  
 18 Pieper, Jen                9 Hilton                J6-00.00  
 19 Merzbach, Debbie           9 Brighton               6-00.00  
 -- Glowinsky, Michelle        9 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Sanai, Isha                9 Pittsford                   NH  
 -- Deegan, Sarah             12 Spencerport                 NH  

Girls Outdoor Pentathlon ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Militello, Brenna 12 Gates Chili 2448 2 Coyne, Katie 10 Churchville 2060 3 Olson, Lauren 12 Fairport 1897 4 Pegler, Jessie 11 Churchville 1785 5 Ohara, Kristen 10 Webster Thom 1781 6 Koop, Emily 10 Brockport 1665 7 Brenner, Megan 10 Batavia 1593 8 Griffiths, Veronica 11 Hilton 1562 9 Breitfeller, Jessica 11 Irondequoit 1557 10 Maloney, Laura 10 Eastridge 1519 11 Williams, Erika 12 Fairport 1509 12 Dalton, Kaylin 10 Hilton 950