Licensed to Webster High School                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/13/2004
                 Monroe County Championships 2004 - 5/15/2004                  
                               Webster Thomas HS                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ferrimani, Lauren             11 Fairport                    
  2  Anderson, Megan               11 Fairport                    
  3  Hand, Taryn                   12 Brighton                    
  4  Hunter, Safiyya               12 Batavia                     
  5  Conway, Lindsay               10 Eastridge                   
  6  Sawyer, Allison                9 Hilton                      
  7  Plucinik, Deanna              10 Batavia                     
  8  Bhattarchjee, Monica          05 Penfield                    
  9  Malone, Gabiy                 SR Greece Arcad                
 10  Davis, Emily                  08 Brockport                   
 11  Little, Julia                 12 Brockport                   
 12  Summer, Marguerite            10 Brighton                    
 13  Sciandra, Danielle            10 Batavia                     
 14  Cufari, Kim                   11 Pittsford                   
 15  Hefner, Caitlin               05 Penfield                    
 16  Snider, Madeline              11 Fairport                    
 17  Sick, Katie                   10 Irondequoit                 
 18  St. James, Kelly              12 Churchville                 
 19  Greco, Yvonne                 11 Spencerport                 
 20  Merzbach, Debbie               9 Brighton                    
 21  McHugh, Megan                 12 Irondequoit                 
 
Event 2  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brinkman, Sean                12 Spencerport                 
  2  Lanigan, Mark                 2. Irondequoit                 
  3  Potter,, Harrison             12 Gates Chili                 
  4  Mokey, Nick                   12 Rush Henriet                
  5  Menzies, Patrick              10 Brighton                    
  6  Rolle, Desse                  10 Batavia                     
  7  Ford, Tyler                    9 Penfield                    
  8  Wakefield, Mike               10 Rush Henriet                
  9  Cocquyt, Mike                 JR Hilton                      
 10  Podeszek,, Jon                10 Gates Chili                 
 11  Beaty, Dan                    10 Arcadia                     
 12  Pinto, Jon                     9 Brighton                    
 13  Green, Tom                    11 Brighton                    
 14  Connor, Kraig                 FR Olympia                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Haskell, Will                 11 Rush Henriet                
  2  DiVirgilio, Alex              2. Irondequoit                 
  3  Toot, Chris                   12 Arcadia                     
  4  Deady, Matt                   10 Fairport                    
  5  Katlic, Peter                 12 Penfield                    
  6  Martin, Connor                11 Fairport                    
  7  Lowe, Nick                    10 Spencerport                 
  8  Bloom, Ryan                    9 Spencerport                 
  9  Farrell,, Brian               11 Gates Chili                 
 10  Etzien,, Frank                12 Gates Chili                 
 11  McCarthy, Charlie             11 Pittsford                   
 12  Nadeau, Andrew                0. Irondequoit                 
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pask, Ken                     12 Arcadia                     
  2  Joseph, Matt                  12 Pittsford                   
  3  Rinere, Chris                 SR Olympia                     
  4  Lobene, Adam                  12 Gates Chili                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Campbell, Kevin               9. Irondequoit                 
  2  Blair, Rich                   12 Spencerport                 
  3  Fantigrossi, Peter            2. Irondequoit                 
  4  Smith, Alex                   11 Brighton                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Perkins, Andy                 10 Rush Henriet                
  2  Sisson, Brad                  12 Churchville-                
  3  Anderson, Shaun               2. Irondequoit                 
  4  Daum, Jeremey                 12 Spencerport                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Moore, Pete                   12 Spencerport                 
  2  Liberti, Stuart               12 Webster Thom                
  3  Milillo, Eric                 12 Fairport                    
  4  Kitt, Alex                    12 Churchville-                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Thruston, Robert              12 Batavia                     
  2  Ellson, Duncan                12 Penfield                    
  3  Gacioch, Matt                 10 Pittsford                   
  4  Partridge, James              1. Irondequoit                 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Scheg, Phil                   12 Greece Athen                
  4  Babeck, Tyler                    Eastridge                   
  5  Feldman, Ben                  10 Brighton                    
  6  Goldfischer, Madison          12 Arcadia                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lien, David                   10 Rush Henriet                
  2  Yu, Randall                   10 Brockport                   
  3  Segerson, Tom                 1. Irondequoit                 
  4  Jones, Chris                  12 Brighton                    
  5  Moriarty, Dan                 10 Webster Schr                
  6  Kraftschik, Brian             1. Irondequoit                 
  7  Woodlock, Brian               11 Brighton                    
  8  Brown, Chandler                9 Eastridge                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  DeGaugh, Charlie              10 Webster Thom                
  2  Reynolds, Mike                12 Fairport                    
  3  Assini,, Nick                 11 Gates Chili                 
  4  Sorel, Jimmy                  12 Brockport                   
  5  Nash, Colin                   12 Fairport                    
  6  Fitzgerald, Brendan           12 Penfield                    
  7  Ryan, Andrew                  12 Pittsford                   
  8  Reeves, James                 10 Batavia                     
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Coyne, Katie                  10 Churchville                 
  2  Bridge, Jessica                9 Batavia                     
  3  Militello, Brenna             12 Gates Chili                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Williams, Erika               12 Fairport                    
  2  Olson, Lauren                 12 Fairport                    
  3  Pegler, Jessie                11 Churchville                 
  4  Griffiths, Veronica           11 Hilton                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Maloney, Laura                10 Eastridge                   
  2  Koop, Emily                   10 Brockport                   
  3  Brenner, Megan                10 Batavia                     
  4  Ohara, Kristen                10 Webster Thom                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  German, Emily                 10 Irondequoit                 
  2  Dalton, Kaylin                10 Hilton                      
  3  Breitfeller, Jessica          11 Irondequoit                 
  4  Carpenter, Katherine          12 Irondequoit                 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Flahn, Edvanna                10 Rush Henriet                
  4  Robinson, Kasey               12 Webster Schr                
  5  Dunshie, Nicole               10 Spencerport                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Crawley, Britnay              10 Gates Chili                 
  2  Sanai, Isha                    9 Pittsford                   
  3  Rook, Katie                   10 Pittsford                   
  4  Gesinger, Alayna              11 Fairport                    
  5  Hill, Arianna                 11 Brockport                   
  6  Chinnock, Jessica             10 Gates Chili                 
  7  Wesson-Roth, Mimi             07 Penfield                    
  8  Jones, Maureen                11 Irondequoit                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Keen, Emily                   10 Webster Schr                
  2  Godin, Caitlin                JR Greece Arcad                
  3  Drew, Georgia                 11 Pittsford                   
  4  Dodd, Brittany                 9 Webster Thom                
  5  Lackey, Stephanie             11 Fairport                    
  6  Sharp, Rachel                 11 Eastridge                   
  7  Clark, Jessica                11 Irondequoit                 
  8  Conley, Grace                  9 Brighton                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Emiliano, Nicole              12 Churchville                 
  2  McEvoy, Katie                 11 Batavia                     
  3  Budgen, Jessica               12 Fairport                    
  4  Bundy, Tiffany                12 Batavia                     
  5  Times, Shannon                12 Brighton                    
  6  Ehindero, Ayo                  8 Brighton                    
  7  Liwush, Vicki                 10 Webster Schr                
  8  Craig, Emily                  04 Penfield                    
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Eastridge                                                    
  3  Spencerport                                                  
  4  Gates Chili                                                  
  5  Hilton                                                       
  6  Webster Thomas                                               
  7  Greece Athena                                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rush Henrietta                                               
  2  Fairport                                                     
  3  Irondequoit                                                  
  4  Brighton                                                     
  5  Batavia                                                      
  6  Webster Schroeder                                            
  7  Penfield                                                     
  8  Pittsford                                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Brighton                                                     
  3  Spencerport                                                  
  4  Pittsford                                                    
  5  Olympia                                                      
  6  Eastridge                                                    
  7  Penfield                                                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Webster Thomas                                               
  2  Webster Schroeder                                            
  3  Gates Chili                                                  
  4  Fairport                                                     
  5  Batavia                                                      
  6  Irondequoit                                                  
  7  Greece Athena                                                
  8  Rush Henrietta                                               
 
Event 9  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Gates Chili                                                  
  3  Spencerport                                                  
  4  Brockport                                                    
  5  Hilton                                                       
  6  Eastridge                                                    
  7  Webster Thomas                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Irondequoit                                                  
  2  Brighton                                                     
  3  Fairport                                                     
  4  Batavia                                                      
  5  Penfield                                                     
  6  Pittsford                                                    
  7  Webster Schroeder                                            
  8  Rush Henrietta                                               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Eastridge                                                    
  3  Webster Schroeder                                            
  4  Webster Thomas                                               
  5  Penfield                                                     
  6  Batavia                                                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gates Chili                                                  
  2  Spencerport                                                  
  3  Irondequoit                                                  
  4  Fairport                                                     
  5  Pittsford                                                    
  6  Brighton                                                     
  7  Greece Athena                                                
  8  Rush Henrietta                                               
 
Event 11  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Griggs, Amanda                10 Hilton                      
  2  Ferrimani, Lauren             11 Fairport                    
  3  Bertolone, Donna              SR Greece Arcad                
  4  Cass, Laura                   11 Fairport                    
  5  Bennett, Jessica              10 Irondequoit                 
  6  Snyder, Danielle              12 Pittsford                   
  7  Quinlan, Emily                12 Irondequoit                 
  8  Bower, Katie                  10 Pittsford                   
  9  Jones, Ashley                  8 Hilton                      
 10  Rowcliffe, Meghan             12 Churchville                 
 11  Coulon, Kelly                 11 Webster Thom                
 12  Olsen, Emily                  11 Pittsford                   
 13  Iafrati, Laura                11 Hilton                      
 14  Sanders, Amber                 9 Batavia                     
 15  Frelinger, Allison            12 Pittsford                   
 16  White, Christine              10 Rush Henriet                
 17  Hickman, Anne                 12 Brighton                    
 18  Merzbach, Debbie               9 Brighton                    
 19  Spencer, Tory                 12 Brockport                   
 20  Landfreid, Bekah              10 Batavia                     
 21  Goettelman, Sandra            10 Spencerport                 
 22  Coon, Colleen                  7 Penfield                    
 23  Snider, Madeline              11 Fairport                    
 24  Katz, Jennifer                12 Spencerport                 
 25  Lange, Michelle               10 Eastridge                   
 26  Iacutone, Alicia                 Webster Schr                
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ball, Cassidy                 12 Webster Schr                
  2  Horner, John                  12 Spencerport                 
  3  Nadeau, Andrew                0. Irondequoit                 
  4  Priola, Joey                  10 Fairport                    
  5  Reynolds, Alex                12 Fairport                    
  6  Miller, Eric                  11 Penfield                    
  7  Scoglio, Alex                 0. Irondequoit                 
  8  Chambers, Drew                12 Pittsford                   
  9  Juda, Bill                    9. Irondequoit                 
 10  Metzger, Jacob                11 Penfield                    
 11  Ruhland, Charles              11 Rush Henriet                
 12  Etzien,, Frank                12 Gates Chili                 
 13  Pipech, Doug                  11 Eastridge                   
 14  Avery,, Matt                   9 Gates Chili                 
 15  Lacagnina, Jim                JR Olympia                     
 16  Van Roo, Andy                 11 Arcadia                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Martin, Connor                11 Fairport                    
  2  Quinn, Teddy                  12 Rush Henriet                
  3  Coon, Craig                   10 Penfield                    
  4  Martina, Matt                 10 Penfield                    
  5  DiVirgilio, Alex              2. Irondequoit                 
  6  Robinson, Corey                9 Greece Athen                
  7  Gauthier, John                11 Rush Henriet                
  8  Spaulding, Dan                10 Churchville-                
  9  Zellefrow, Derek              12 Webster Thom                
 10  DeGeorge, Ben                 11 Rush Henriet                
 11  Streb, Mark                   09 Brockport                   
 12  Lanigan, Mark                 2. Irondequoit                 
 13  Brown, Corey                  10 Batavia                     
 14  Peres, Jon                    10 Brighton                    
 15  Bloom, Ryan                    9 Spencerport                 
 16  Ciaccio, Dan                  10 Webster Schr                
 17  Peffley, Jon                  10 Penfield                    
 18  Cain, Matt                    08 Brockport                   
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Spirro, Savoya                FR Greece Arcad                
  2  Iacutone, Jenna               12 Webster Schr                
  3  Bauer, Jenna                   9 Spencerport                 
  4  Colebeck, Margaret             9 Gates Chili                 
  5  Best, Jessica                 10 Spencerport                 
  6  Diaz, Angel                   10 Gates Chili                 
  7  Sweet, Rebecca                11 Greece Athen                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Porpora, Emily                 9 Fairport                    
  2  Davis, Jackie                 10 Pittsford                   
  3  O'Neill, Christine             8 Fairport                    
  4  Oyer, Casey                    8 Hilton                      
  5  LaRussa, Amelia                9 Brighton                    
  6  Palermo, Amy                  10 Batavia                     
  7  Strong, Erica                 10 Churchville                 
  8  Boland, Alexandra             10 Brighton                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Downs, Tiffany                11 Irondequoit                 
  2  McIntosh, Corrine              9 Fairport                    
  3  Scorce, Melissa                9 Pittsford                   
  4  Johnson, Kayla                 9 Fairport                    
  5  Miller, Rianna                06 Penfield                    
  6  Lawrence, Christina           10 Rush Henriet                
  7  Gesinger, Alayna              11 Fairport                    
  8  Pipech, Scarlett              10 Eastridge                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Neal, Whittney                11 Irondequoit                 
  2  Arday, Abby                    9 Webster Schr                
  3  Bundy, Tiffany                12 Batavia                     
  4  Thurston, Missy               10 Batavia                     
  5  Lattimore, Brittany           12 Brighton                    
  6  Dunbar, LaToya                11 Hilton                      
  7  Wolff, Felecia                11 Batavia                     
  8  Matthews, Kiomi               11 Irondequoit                 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Georgetti, Gino               12 Arcadia                     
  3  Streb, Jason                  12 Greece Athen                
  4  Njoku, Elvis                  0. Irondequoit                 
  5  Charbonneau, Cory             12 Webster Schr                
  6  Liu, Leon                      9 Brighton                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hartnett, JT                  11 Penfield                    
  2  Ingrassia, Tom                11 Webster Schr                
  3  Louis, Wenley                 9. Irondequoit                 
  4  Haigh, Ryan                   12 Batavia                     
  5  Barney, Ricky                 11 Brockport                   
  6  Hyman, DJ                      9 Fairport                    
  7  Jacobi, RJ                    11 Penfield                    
  8  Ball, Andrew                   9 Webster Thom                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Sigler, Dan                   12 Pittsford                   
  2  Walton, Neadom                12 Pittsford                   
  3  DiFulvio, Alex                10 Webster Thom                
  4  Carbonaro, Dan                12 Pittsford                   
  5  Manns, Jordon                  9 Greece Athen                
  6  Watson, Rob                   2. Irondequoit                 
  7  Kryman, Mark                  10 Batavia                     
  8  Harrison, Kyle                11 Greece Athen                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Ranelletti, Nick              11 Spencerport                 
  2  Gettings, Chris               SR Olympia                     
  3  Lochner, Nick                 12 Webster Thom                
  4  Jones, Gary                   10 Webster Schr                
  5  Williams, Travis              12 Greece Athen                
  6  James, Robert                 10 Eastridge                   
  7  Murphy,, Derek                12 Gates Chili                 
  8  Cahill, Mike                  12 Rush Henriet                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Mattox, Jamel                 12 Webster Thom                
  2  Summers, Chris                11 Spencerport                 
  3  Marshall, Xavier              11 Fairport                    
  4  Johnson, Kenny                12 Eastridge                   
  5  Carter, Ryan                   9 Fairport                    
  6  Collier, Kevin                11 Churchville-                
  7  Humphries, Cory               0. Irondequoit                 
  8  Henderson, Jermaine           10 Batavia                     
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Glowinsky, Michelle            9 Brighton                    
  3  Ward, Christina                8 Hilton                      
  4  Gregor, Laura                 08 Penfield                    
  5  Palermo, Amy                  10 Batavia                     
  6  Webster, Alyssa                9 Gates Chili                 
  7  White, Shannon                SR Greece Arcad                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Riddick, Eva                   9 Rush Henriet                
  2  Szewczyk, Sarah               05 Penfield                    
  3  Thomas, Kelsey                 9 Webster Thom                
  4  Johnson, Stephanie            10 Spencerport                 
  5  Plucinik, Deanna              10 Batavia                     
  6  Beyler, Sarah                 12 Brockport                   
  7  Keene, Ashlea                 10 Hilton                      
  8  Hubner, Katherine             10 Brighton                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Peterson, Katie               11 Pittsford                   
  2  Allocca, Laura                11 Eastridge                   
  3  Bauer, Jenna                   9 Spencerport                 
  4  Hunter, Safiyya               12 Batavia                     
  5  Malone, Molly                 11 Gates Chili                 
  6  Noel, Rachel                  10 Brockport                   
  7  Spicer, Karina                10 Spencerport                 
  8  Donovan, Karly                10 Irondequoit                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Steenburgh, Megan             10 Fairport                    
  2  Mahany, Mary-Kate             08 Penfield                    
  3  Paffendorf, Lauren            10 Webster Schr                
  4  Gurrant, Jenn                 11 Batavia                     
  5  Elliot, Katie                 05 Penfield                    
  6  McHugh, Megan                 12 Irondequoit                 
  7  Chodagiri, Prashanthi         10 Brighton                    
  8  Hurley, Megan                 04 Penfield                    
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Georgetti, Gino               12 Arcadia                     
  4  Graham, Ray                   10 Brighton                    
  5  Henahan, Pat                  1. Irondequoit                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Walther, Joshua               12 Churchville-                
  3  Orlando, Matt                 0. Irondequoit                 
  4  Menges, Kyle                  SR Olympia                     
  5  DiProjetto, Nick              1. Irondequoit                 
  6  Fisher,, Christopher          12 Gates Chili                 
  7  Butler, Dan                   11 Brighton                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Stampe, Simon                 12 Penfield                    
  2  Shepard, Tom                  12 Pittsford                   
  3  Trottier, Chris               12 Webster Thom                
  4  Williams, Ron                 12 Rush Henriet                
  5  Howell, Tyler                 12 Greece Athen                
  6  Boehm, Dan                    1. Irondequoit                 
  7  Ketchum, Miles                12 Brockport                   
  8  Pavia, Lyle                   12 Spencerport                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Defelice, Chris               11 Batavia                     
  2  Charbonneau, Cory             12 Webster Schr                
  3  Mackaravitz, Cager            2. Irondequoit                 
  4  Forbes, Chris                 12 Eastridge                   
  5  Hortiatis, Jason              12 Pittsford                   
  6  Angelone, Jon                 11 Brighton                    
  7  Brown, Jordan                 11 Pittsford                   
  8  Kaleka, Greg                  12 Pittsford                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Wegman, Andy                  12 Rush Henriet                
  2  Frazier, John                 10 Greece Athen                
  3  Weider, Pat                   11 Fairport                    
  4  White, Rob                    12 Gates Chili                 
  5  Reiss, Steve                  12 Spencerport                 
  6  Wyckoff, Toby                 11 Webster Thom                
  7  Lochner, Nick                 12 Webster Thom                
  8  Bull, Mike                    0. Irondequoit                 
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Goettelman, Sandra            10 Spencerport                 
  2  Rowcliffe, Meghan             12 Churchville                 
  3  Jones, Ashley                  8 Hilton                      
  4  Campbell, Carolyn              8 Brighton                    
  5  Coulon, Kelly                 11 Webster Thom                
  6  Vickner, Irene                12 Brockport                   
  7  Dinicola, Laura               11 Greece Athen                
  8  Iafrati, Laura                11 Hilton                      
  9  Belleisle, Katie              12 Fairport                    
 10  Graus, Jessica                 8 Hilton                      
 11  Dinicola, Stephanie           11 Greece Athen                
 12  Zieno, Stephanie              12 Fairport                    
 13  Duke, Emily                    9 Webster Schr                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cufari, Liz                   12 Pittsford                   
  2  Ferrimani, Lauren             11 Fairport                    
  3  Hunter, Sumiyya               12 Batavia                     
  4  Williams, Florence             9 Pittsford                   
  5  Quinlan, Emily                12 Irondequoit                 
  6  Straw, Laura                  12 Fairport                    
  7  Schultz, Jessica              11 Eastridge                   
  8  Griggs, Amanda                10 Hilton                      
  9  Hand, Taryn                   12 Brighton                    
 10  Cass, Laura                   11 Fairport                    
 11  Bennett, Jessica              10 Irondequoit                 
 12  Conway, Lindsay               10 Eastridge                   
 13  Herman, Shelby                 8 Hilton                      
 14  Wooten, Jessie                10 Rush Henriet                
 15  Haefner, Hilary               06 Penfield                    
 16  Cufari, Kate                   8 Pittsford                   
 17  Bertolone, Denise             SR Greece Arcad                
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Farrell,, Brian               11 Gates Chili                 
  2  Ciaccio, Dan                  10 Webster Schr                
  3  Balduf, Josh                  12 Batavia                     
  4  Horner, John                  12 Spencerport                 
  5  Lowe, Nick                    10 Spencerport                 
  6  Lanigan, Mark                 2. Irondequoit                 
  7  Wirth, Alex                   12 Eastridge                   
  8  Dooling, Ryan                 12 Churchville-                
  9  Juda, Bill                    9. Irondequoit                 
 10  Mack, Bill                    11 Greece Athen                
 11  Moore,, Kevin                 10 Gates Chili                 
 12  Markham, Joe                  11 Eastridge                   
 13  Lacagnina, Jim                JR Olympia                     
 14  Ladd, Chris                   10 Churchville-                
 15  Cocquyt, Mike                 JR Hilton                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Stevens, Mark                 12 Pittsford                   
  2  Katlic, Tim                   12 Penfield                    
  3  Quinn, Tim                     9 Pittsford                   
  4  Coon, Craig                   10 Penfield                    
  5  Friedman, Joe                 11 Brighton                    
  6  Deady, Matt                   10 Fairport                    
  7  Detty, Andrew                 1. Irondequoit                 
  8  Toot, Chris                   12 Arcadia                     
  9  Veltz, Brandon                12 Brockport                   
 10  Zellefrow, Derek              12 Webster Thom                
 11  Maloney, Chris                0. Irondequoit                 
 12  Prok, Corey                   12 Rush Henriet                
 13  Potter,, Harrison             12 Gates Chili                 
 14  Dolan, Brett                  11 Rush Henriet                
 15  Mui, Chris                     9 Brighton                    
 16  Dolby, David                  10 Brockport                   
 17  Coulin, Kyle                   9 Webster Thom                
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Dunshie, Nicole               10 Spencerport                 
  3  Bhattarchjee, Monica          05 Penfield                    
  4  Bezon, Christina              11 Gates Chili                 
  5  Craig, Emily                  04 Penfield                    
  6  Thomas, Kelsey                 9 Webster Thom                
  7  Sharp, Rachel                 11 Eastridge                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Clark, Jessica                11 Irondequoit                 
  2  Emiliano, Nicole              12 Churchville                 
  3  Leary, Emily                   9 Brighton                    
  4  McEvoy, Katie                 11 Batavia                     
  5  Liwush, Vicki                 10 Webster Schr                
  6  Jones, Maureen                11 Irondequoit                 
  7  Gesinger, Alayna              11 Fairport                    
  8  Wesson-Roth, Mimi             07 Penfield                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Howland, Margaret             12 Fairport                    
  2  Mitchell, Nora                10 Pittsford                   
  3  Budgen, Jessica               12 Fairport                    
  4  McHugh, Megan                 12 Irondequoit                 
  5  Woodarek, Marla               06 Penfield                    
  6  Welch, Stevie                 10 Rush Henriet                
  7  Sawyer, Allison                9 Hilton                      
  8  Hill, Arianna                 11 Brockport                   
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brugger, Josh                 12 Churchville-                
  2  Hudson, Rob                   12 Rush Henriet                
  3  Yu, Randall                   10 Brockport                   
  4  tenBroeke, Adam                9 Arcadia                     
  5  Estes, Paul                   11 Eastridge                   
  6  McMorran, Brian               10 Batavia                     
  7  Russell, Chris                11 Spencerport                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hynes, Matt                    9 Webster Schr                
  2  Segerson, Tom                 1. Irondequoit                 
  3  Prosser, Nick                 11 Webster Schr                
  4  Katlic, Peter                 12 Penfield                    
  5  Jones, Chris                  12 Brighton                    
  6  Braun, Kevin                  12 Webster Thom                
  7  Engle, Evan                   12 Brighton                    
  8  Ford, Tyler                    9 Penfield                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Fitzgerald, Brendan           12 Penfield                    
  2  Henning, Kyle                 11 Greece Athen                
  3  Sorel, Jimmy                  12 Brockport                   
  4  Nash, Colin                   12 Fairport                    
  5  Pixton,, Kyle                 12 Gates Chili                 
  6  Ryan, Andrew                  12 Pittsford                   
  7  Hare, Steve                   11 Fairport                    
  8  Kraftschik, Brian             1. Irondequoit                 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lowery, Ashlee                10 Brockport                   
  2  Candella, Erin                10 Brighton                    
  3  Sciandra, Danielle            10 Batavia                     
  4  Dinicola, Laura               11 Greece Athen                
  5  Johnson, Stephanie            10 Spencerport                 
  6  Shojai, Rosemary              11 Brighton                    
  7  Hartmann, Brittany            05 Penfield                    
  8  Goettelman, Sandra            10 Spencerport                 
  9  Stubler, Julie                10 Webster Thom                
 10  Frutiger, Laura               11 Brighton                    
 11  Zieno, Stephanie              12 Fairport                    
 12  Chernak, Laura                06 Penfield                    
 13  Davis, Lindsay                11 Pittsford                   
 14  Gregor, Laura                 08 Penfield                    
 15  Dinicola, Stephanie           11 Greece Athen                
 16  Williams, Julie               10 Pittsford                   
 17  Gandell, Rachel               12 Fairport                    
 18  Brown, Julie                  11 Webster Thom                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cufari, Liz                   12 Pittsford                   
  2  Hunter, Sumiyya               12 Batavia                     
  3  Elliot, Katie                 05 Penfield                    
  4  Goetz, Megan                  11 Fairport                    
  5  Ward, Jesse                    9 Pittsford                   
  6  Bertolone, Dyan               SR Greece Arcad                
  7  Varble, Nicole                10 Rush Henriet                
  8  Paffendorf, Lauren            10 Webster Schr                
  9  Gielow, Elisha                11 Brighton                    
 10  Chodagiri, Prashanthi         10 Brighton                    
 11  Weidman, Jillian              09 Penfield                    
 12  Cass, Laura                   11 Fairport                    
 13  Blanding, Erin                10 Irondequoit                 
 14  Belleisle, Katie              12 Fairport                    
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Patalano, David               10 Churchville-                
  2  Sutherland, Doug              10 Pittsford                   
  3  Dooling, Ryan                 12 Churchville-                
  4  Yonosko, Matt                 12 Webster Schr                
  5  Elliott, Steve                12 Penfield                    
  6  Lowe, Nick                    10 Spencerport                 
  7  Norton, Steve                 12 Brockport                   
  8  Hynes, Andrew                 11 Webster Schr                
  9  Moran, Matt                   12 Eastridge                   
 10  Suter, Zach                   12 Webster Schr                
 11  Boykin, DJ                    11 Fairport                    
 12  Peffley, Jon                  10 Penfield                    
 13  Steward, John                 12 Fairport                    
 14  Wegman, Andy                  12 Rush Henriet                
 15  Dmitriy, Chukhin              10 Irondequoit                 
 16  Pawlicki, Mike                11 Arcadia                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Wilcox, Dan                   10 Greece Athen                
  2  Caruso,, Philip               12 Gates Chili                 
  3  Powley, Chad                  12 Churchville-                
  4  Defelice, Chris               11 Batavia                     
  5  Geary, Mike                    9 Brighton                    
  6  Boehm, Dan                    1. Irondequoit                 
  7  Mattiuci, Andrew              11 Webster Thom                
  8  Kless, Andrew                 12 Brighton                    
  9  Trottier, Chris               12 Webster Thom                
 10  Miller, Myke                  11 Webster Thom                
 11  English, Eric                  9 Pittsford                   
 12  Brunner, Skylar               1. Irondequoit                 
 13  McIntosh, Matt                10 Brighton                    
 14  Mason, Billy                  10 Spencerport                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Katlic, Tim                   12 Penfield                    
  2  Mooney,, Brian                12 Gates Chili                 
  3  Quinn, Teddy                  12 Rush Henriet                
  4  Russell, Ethan                12 Brighton                    
  5  Antonitis, Chris              10 Pittsford                   
  6  Detty, Andrew                 1. Irondequoit                 
  7  Phipps, Bill                  10 Pittsford                   
  8  Courtney, Andrew              12 Fairport                    
  9  Martina, Matt                 10 Penfield                    
 10  Courtney, Rob                 12 Fairport                    
 11  Varble, Andrew                12 Rush Henriet                
 12  Haskell, Will                 11 Rush Henriet                
 13  Vaughan, Matt                 11 Pittsford                   
 14  Phelps, Carl                  11 Penfield                    
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Katz, Jennifer                12 Spencerport                 
  2  Eckert, Denise                SO Greece Arcad                
  3  Brisbane, Stacy                  Eastridge                   
  4  Davis, Jackie                 10 Pittsford                   
  5  Palermo, Amy                  10 Batavia                     
  6  Sweet, Rebecca                11 Greece Athen                
  7  Valera, Caroline              12 Eastridge                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Saraco, Courtney              08 Penfield                    
  2  Oyer, Casey                    8 Hilton                      
  3  Scorce, Melissa                9 Pittsford                   
  4  Howland, Margaret             12 Fairport                    
  5  Donovan, Karly                10 Irondequoit                 
  6  Miller, Rianna                06 Penfield                    
  7  O'Neill, Christine             8 Fairport                    
  8  Strong, Erica                 10 Churchville                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Minardo, Diana                11 Webster Thom                
  2  Wolff, Felecia                11 Batavia                     
  3  Arday, Abby                    9 Webster Schr                
  4  LaRussa, Amelia                9 Brighton                    
  5  Hess, Erika                   12 Fairport                    
  6  Ehindero, Ayo                  8 Brighton                    
  7  Donnelly, Caitrin             12 Pittsford                   
  8  Johnson, Kayla                 9 Fairport                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Matthews, Kiomi               11 Irondequoit                 
  2  Miller, Emma                  12 Pittsford                   
  3  Mahany, Mary-Kate             08 Penfield                    
  4  Thurston, Missy               10 Batavia                     
  5  Lattimore, Brittany           12 Brighton                    
  6  Dunbar, LaToya                11 Hilton                      
  7  Francis, Fay                  10 Rush Henriet                
  8  Neal, Whittney                11 Irondequoit                 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Foster, Jim                   12 Brighton                    
  2  Jacobi, RJ                    11 Penfield                    
  3  Burke, Chris                  11 Spencerport                 
  4  Hogrefe, Eric                 12 Pittsford                   
  5  Charbonneau, Cory             12 Webster Schr                
  6  Gillot, Brian                 12 Churchville-                
  7  Menges, Kyle                  SR Olympia                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Haigh, Ryan                   12 Batavia                     
  2  Watson, Rob                   2. Irondequoit                 
  3  Ketchum, Miles                12 Brockport                   
  4  Barney, Ricky                 11 Brockport                   
  5  Pollack, Scott                10 Fairport                    
  6  Moretti, Jeff                 11 Pittsford                   
  7  Ranelletti, Nick              11 Spencerport                 
  8  McLaughlin, David             12 Pittsford                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hurtt, Justin                 12 Pittsford                   
  2  Murphy,, Derek                12 Gates Chili                 
  3  Cahill, Mike                  12 Rush Henriet                
  4  James, Robert                 10 Eastridge                   
  5  Harrison, Kyle                11 Greece Athen                
  6  Summers, Chris                11 Spencerport                 
  7  Shepard, Tom                  12 Pittsford                   
  8  DiFulvio, Alex                10 Webster Thom                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Marshall, Xavier              11 Fairport                    
  2  Gibbons, J.T                  12 Batavia                     
  3  Henderson, Jermaine           10 Batavia                     
  4  Weider, Pat                   11 Fairport                    
  5  Mattox, Jamel                 12 Webster Thom                
  6  Carter, Ryan                   9 Fairport                    
  7  Collier, Kevin                11 Churchville-                
  8  Manns, Jordon                  9 Greece Athen                
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Uschold, Laura                12 Spencerport                 
  2  Foley, Kaleigh                10 Gates Chili                 
  3  Forquell, Courtney            08 Brockport                   
  4  Keiliszak, Emily              10 Irondequoit                 
  5  Cyr, Whitney                  08 Brockport                   
  6  Bovenzi, Megan                09 Irondequoit                 
  7  Redhead, Jonelle              11 Hilton                      
  8  Minardo, Diana                11 Webster Thom                
  9  Canori, Marissa                9 Webster Thom                
 10  Eckert, Denise                SO Greece Arcad                
 11  Hope, Anna                    11 Brighton                    
 12  Jones, Danielle               11 Webster Schr                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Downs, Tiffany                11 Irondequoit                 
  2  Colebeck, Margaret             9 Gates Chili                 
  3  Hill, Sabrina                 10 Brockport                   
  4  Knowles, Kathryn              12 Churchville                 
  5  King, Samantha                11 Webster Schr                
  6  Guino, Kelly                  11 Fairport                    
  7  Leahy, Sarah                   9 Gates Chili                 
  8  Bezon, Christina              11 Gates Chili                 
  9  Moore, Jackie                 06 Penfield                    
 10  Poon, Samantha                10 Brighton                    
 11  Stecura, Alanna               10 Eastridge                   
 12  Miller, Rianna                06 Penfield                    
 13  Mooney, Beth                  11 Gates Chili                 
 14  Kelly, Megan                  10 Pittsford                   
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Booth, Christie               04 Penfield                    
  2  Pipech, Scarlett              10 Eastridge                   
  3  Price, Antonette              10 Irondequoit                 
  4  Speck, Carly                  10 Webster Schr                
  5  Riddick, Eva                   9 Rush Henriet                
  6  Shamaskin, Andrea             11 Brighton                    
  7  Dunbar, LaToya                11 Hilton                      
  8  Lackey, Stephanie             11 Fairport                    
  9  Sutherland, Erin              06 Penfield                    
 10  Lattimore, Brittany           12 Brighton                    
 11  Dunston, Emily                12 Pittsford                   
 12  Westcott, Amanda              11 Brockport                   
 13  Istvan, Abbey                 11 Fairport                    
 
Event 25  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carpenter, Katherine          12 Irondequoit                 
  2  Breitfeller, Jessica          11 Irondequoit                 
  3  Ohara, Kristen                10 Webster Thom                
  4  Koop, Emily                   10 Brockport                   
  5  Brenner, Megan                10 Batavia                     
  6  Dalton, Kaylin                10 Hilton                      
  7  Pegler, Jessie                11 Churchville                 
  8  German, Emily                 10 Irondequoit                 
  9  Williams, Erika               12 Fairport                    
 10  Griffiths, Veronica           11 Hilton                      
 11  Olson, Lauren                 12 Fairport                    
 12  Coyne, Katie                  10 Churchville                 
 13  Militello, Brenna             12 Gates Chili                 
 14  Bridge, Jessica                9 Batavia                     
 15  Maloney, Laura                10 Eastridge                   
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McBride, Chris                12 Penfield                    
  2  Schmeer, Brandon              12 Spencerport                 
  3  Strong, Eric                  12 Rush Henriet                
  4  Georgetti, Gino               12 Arcadia                     
  5  Thomas,, Chris                 9 Gates Chili                 
  6  Rinere, Mike                  SO Olympia                     
  7  Njoku, MJ                     2. Irondequoit                 
  8  Graham, Ray                   10 Brighton                    
  9  Shepard, Tom                  12 Pittsford                   
 10  Njoku, Elvis                  0. Irondequoit                 
 11  Marshall, Xavier              11 Fairport                    
 12  Louis, Wenley                 9. Irondequoit                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Avery,, Michael               10 Gates Chili                 
  2  McNamara, Mike                12 Webster Schr                
  3  Sigler, Dan                   12 Pittsford                   
  4  Henderson, Jermaine           10 Batavia                     
  5  Humphries, Cory               0. Irondequoit                 
  6  Hogrefe, Eric                 12 Pittsford                   
  7  Worboys, Justin               10 Brockport                   
  8  Weider, Pat                   11 Fairport                    
  9  Nash, Colin                   12 Fairport                    
 10  White, Rob                    12 Gates Chili                 
 11  Brugger, Chris                12 Churchville-                
 12  Ali, Esat                     11 Brighton                    
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Cumbo, Peter                  12 Churchville-                
  2  Middleton, Andrew             1. Irondequoit                 
  3  James, Robert                 10 Eastridge                   
  4  Gettings, Chris               SR Olympia                     
  5  Carter, Ryan                   9 Fairport                    
  6  Omoregie,, Andrew             10 Gates Chili                 
  7  Williams, Travis              12 Greece Athen                
  8  Wyckoff, Toby                 11 Webster Thom                
  9  Johnson, Kenny                12 Eastridge                   
 10  Gibbons, J.T                  12 Batavia                     
 11  Jones, Gary                   10 Webster Schr                
 12  Sorel, Jimmy                  12 Brockport                   
 
Event 26  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Daum, Jeremey                 12 Spencerport                 
  2  Gacioch, Matt                 10 Pittsford                   
  3  Milillo, Eric                 12 Fairport                    
  4  Sisson, Brad                  12 Churchville-                
  5  Ellson, Duncan                12 Penfield                    
  6  Moore, Pete                   12 Spencerport                 
  7  Perkins, Andy                 10 Rush Henriet                
  8  Anderson, Shaun               2. Irondequoit                 
  9  Kitt, Alex                    12 Churchville-                
 10  Rinere, Chris                 SR Olympia                     
 11  Smith, Alex                   11 Brighton                    
 12  Partridge, James              1. Irondequoit                 
 13  Lobene, Adam                  12 Gates Chili                 
 14  Joseph, Matt                  12 Pittsford                   
 15  Fantigrossi, Peter            2. Irondequoit                 
 16  Pask, Ken                     12 Arcadia                     
 17  Blair, Rich                   12 Spencerport                 
 18  Liberti, Stuart               12 Webster Thom                
 19  Thruston, Robert              12 Batavia                     
 20  Campbell, Kevin               9. Irondequoit                 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fairport                                                     
  2  Pittsford                                                    
  3  Penfield                                                     
  4  Batavia                                                      
  5  Irondequoit                                                  
  6  Rush Henrietta                                               
  7  Greece Arcadia                                               
  8  Brighton                                                     
  9  Hilton                                                       
 10  Brockport                                                    
 11  Eastridge                                                    
 12  Spencerport                                                  
 13  Webster Thomas                                               
 14  Webster Schroeder                                            
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Minardo, Diana                11 Webster Thom                
  2  Canori, Marissa                9 Webster Thom                
  3  Flahn, Edvanna                10 Rush Henriet                
  4  Jones, Danielle               11 Webster Schr                
  5  Cyr, Whitney                  08 Brockport                   
  6  Speck, Carly                  10 Webster Schr                
  7  Lill, Katie                   10 Webster Schr                
  8  Keiliszak, Emily              10 Irondequoit                 
  9  Mosher, Hilary                 8 Hilton                      
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Stecura, Alanna               10 Eastridge                   
  2  Kelly, Megan                  10 Pittsford                   
  3  Price, Antonette              10 Irondequoit                 
  4  Wolff, Felecia                11 Batavia                     
  5  Ward, Christina                8 Hilton                      
  6  Bezon, Christina              11 Gates Chili                 
  7  Pipech, Scarlett              10 Eastridge                   
  8  Dunston, Emily                12 Pittsford                   
  9  Mooney, Beth                  11 Gates Chili                 
 10  Istvan, Abbey                 11 Fairport                    
 11  Uschold, Laura                12 Spencerport                 
 12  Booth, Christie               04 Penfield                    
 13  Dunbar, LaToya                11 Hilton                      
 14  Liwush, Vicki                 10 Webster Schr                
 15  Shamaskin, Andrea             11 Brighton                    
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Gesinger, Alayna              11 Fairport                    
  2  Mahany, Mary-Kate             08 Penfield                    
  3  Lackey, Stephanie             11 Fairport                    
  4  Westcott, Amanda              11 Brockport                   
  5  Knowles, Kathryn              12 Churchville                 
  6  Bundy, Tiffany                12 Batavia                     
  7  Poon, Samantha                10 Brighton                    
  8  Sutherland, Erin              06 Penfield                    
  9  Francis, Fay                  10 Rush Henriet                
 10  Ehindero, Ayo                  8 Brighton                    
 11  Gurrant, Jenn                 11 Batavia                     
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pittsford                                                    
  2  Rush Henrietta                                               
  3  Penfield                                                     
  4  Fairport                                                     
  5  Brighton                                                     
  6  Batavia                                                      
  7  Webster Thomas                                               
  8  Irondequoit                                                  
  9  Brockport                                                    
 10  Webster Schroeder                                            
 11  Gates Chili                                                  
 12  Spencerport                                                  
 13  Churchville-Chili                                            
 14  Arcadia                                                      
 15  Greece Athena                                                
 16  Eastridge                                                    
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Schmeer, Brandon              12 Spencerport                 
  2  Goldfischer, Madison          12 Arcadia                     
  3  Avery,, Michael               10 Gates Chili                 
  4  Minter, Nick                  11 Rush Henriet                
  5  Scheg, Phil                   12 Greece Athen                
  6  McBride, Chris                12 Penfield                    
  7  Rinere, Mike                  SO Olympia                     
  8  Kaleka, Greg                  12 Pittsford                   
  9  Moriarty, Dan                 10 Webster Schr                
 10  Njoku, Elvis                  0. Irondequoit                 
 11  Angelone, Jon                 11 Brighton                    
 12  Brugger, Chris                12 Churchville-                
 13  Cumbo, Peter                  12 Churchville-                
 14  Omoregie,, Andrew             10 Gates Chili                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Thomas,, Chris                 9 Gates Chili                 
  2  Middleton, Andrew             1. Irondequoit                 
  3  Hogrefe, Eric                 12 Pittsford                   
  4  Johnson, Kenny                12 Eastridge                   
  5  McNamara, Mike                12 Webster Schr                
  6  Worboys, Justin               10 Brockport                   
  7  Mattox, Jamel                 12 Webster Thom                
  8  Humphries, Cory               0. Irondequoit                 
  9  Gibbons, J.T                  12 Batavia                     
 10  Njoku, MJ                     2. Irondequoit                 
 11  Pistner, Alex                 12 Fairport                    
 12  Nash, Colin                   12 Fairport                    
 13  Jones, Gary                   10 Webster Schr                
 14  Sorel, Jimmy                  12 Brockport                   
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Parker, Julie                  9 Hilton                      
  2  Gibbons, Emily                12 Irondequoit                 
  3  Sanai, Isha                    9 Pittsford                   
  4  Glowinsky, Michelle            9 Brighton                    
  5  Mitchell, Amanda              05 Penfield                    
  6  Voronov, Julie                04 Penfield                    
  7  Pieper, Jen                    9 Hilton                      
  8  Merzbach, Debbie               9 Brighton                    
  9  Cook, Wendy                   12 Irondequoit                 
 10  Gamble, Tameesha              12 Rush Henriet                
 11  Uschold, Laura                12 Spencerport                 
 12  Susan, Nosky                  04 Penfield                    
 13  Shellard, Rachel              10 Webster Schr                
 14  Testa, Leah                    9 Gates Chili                 
 15  Hill, Sabrina                 10 Brockport                   
 16  Zulawski, Jessica             04 Penfield                    
 17  Merzbach, Judy                 9 Brighton                    
 18  Vetter, Jessica               11 Webster Thom                
 19  Bowers, Caitlin               11 Gates Chili                 
 20  Mirabella, Sharon             12 Webster Thom                
 21  Deegan, Sarah                 12 Spencerport                 
 22  Dewitte, Stephanie            04 Penfield                    
 23  Sosik, Beth                   12 Gates Chili                 
 24  Tang, Emma                    04 Penfield                    
 25  McEvoy, Katie                 11 Batavia                     
 26  O'Neill, Jenn                 11 Fairport                    
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wirth, Alex                   12 Eastridge                   
  2  Russell, Chris                11 Spencerport                 
  3  Reiss, Steve                  12 Spencerport                 
  4  Matteo, Dan                   10 Batavia                     
  5  Williams, Kris                 9 Fairport                    
  6  Weise, Phil                   12 Spencerport                 
  7  Mongiovi, Paul                11 Webster Thom                
  8  Paradiso, Rick                SO Hilton                      
  9  Bryan, Michael                2. Irondequoit                 
 10  Kuczinski, Jeremy             12 Penfield                    
 11  Reynolds, Mike                12 Fairport                    
 12  Dempsey, Mike                  9 Gates Chili                 
 13  Herman,, Nick                 11 Gates Chili                 
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Papaleo, Maria                11 Greece Athen                
  2  Rumph, LaChaundra             12 Gates Chili                 
  3  Charles, Mary                 11 Spencerport                 
  4  Kastner, Robin                   Eastridge                   
  5  Fox, Jen                         Webster Schr                
  6  Porpora, Emily                 9 Fairport                    
  7  Smith, Jennifer               SP Olympia                     
  8  Kempski, Caitlin              12 Pittsford                   
  9  Williams, Jamika              10 Gates Chili                 
 10  Ritzel, Amanda                11 Spencerport                 
 11  Werner, Ashley                11 Gates Chili                 
 12  Peck, Julia                   11 Brighton                    
 13  Boutte', Adrienne             SP Olympia                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Bower, Danielle               10 Brockport                   
  2  Pegler, Lindsay               12 Churchville                 
  3  Riddick, Eva                   9 Rush Henriet                
  4  Critelli, Tina                 9 Gates Chili                 
  5  Steele, Candace               12 Batavia                     
  6  Onyemeh, LaQuanda             10 Batavia                     
  7  Finocchio, Jodi               10 Gates Chili                 
  8  Redhead, Jonelle              11 Hilton                      
  9  Essley, Claire                11 Irondequoit                 
 10  Handleman, Emily              06 Penfield                    
 11  O'Neill, Jenn                 11 Fairport                    
 12  Johnson, Jasmine              11 Brighton                    
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Waclawski, Sarah              10 Batavia                     
  2  Griffiths, Nicole             10 Hilton                      
  3  Tuttle, Adrienne              11 Pittsford                   
  4  Saxton, Jackie                11 Fairport                    
  5  Rossi, Jaclyn                 12 Fairport                    
  6  Reid, Deidre                  11 Rush Henriet                
  7  McGuire, Maura                10 Spencerport                 
  8  Arslanian, Christel           12 Brockport                   
  9  Coon, Meredith                05 Penfield                    
 10  Stadtmiller, Alicia           12 Spencerport                 
 11  D'Angelo, Bianca              12 Hilton                      
 12  Times, Shayna                 12 Brighton                    
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Caternolo, Matt               10 Webster Thom                
  2  O'Riley,, Stephen             11 Gates Chili                 
  3  Parizek, Greg                 JR Hilton                      
  4  Miller, Josh                  12 Eastridge                   
  5  Ram, Aneal                    11 Brighton                    
  6  Williams, Chad                11 Greece Athen                
  7  Bryant, Jay                   11 Rush Henriet                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Johnson, Drew                 11 Pittsford                   
  2  Michel, Jeff                  12 Rush Henriet                
  3  Carpenter, Chad               11 Fairport                    
  4  Basisty, Vitaly               11 Brockport                   
  5  Reyes, Brendon                2. Irondequoit                 
  6  Byers, Phil                   12 Gates Chili                 
  7  Sosa, Pedro                   10 Gates Chili                 
  8  Hammel, Tom                   11 Churchville-                
  9  Dungey, Michael               2. Irondequoit                 
 10  Strong, Eric                  12 Rush Henriet                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Barton, Ben                   10 Brockport                   
  2  Penkin, Mike                  12 Greece Athen                
  3  Gettings, Dan                 SR Olympia                     
  4  Federico, Matt                10 Greece Athen                
  5  Burgstrom, Mike               12 Spencerport                 
  6  D'Arienzo, Nicholas           1. Irondequoit                 
  7  Nguti, Raphael                12 Brighton                    
  8  Grimes, Barry                 12 Spencerport                 
  9  Desilet, Matt                 1. Irondequoit                 
 10  Veltz, Alex                   11 Batavia                     
 11  Santillo, Tom                 SR Olympia                     
 12  Fallone, Brandon              SR Olympia                     
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Herzog, Catherine             12 Pittsford                   
  2  Callahan, Charlene            11 Brockport                   
  3  Coulon, Kelly                 11 Webster Thom                
  4  Hohman, Kelly                  9 Webster Schr                
  5  Nance, Sydney                 12 Pittsford                   
  6  Cammeyer, Kristen              9 Webster Thom                
  7  Easton, Brooke                 9 Webster Schr                
  8  Westcott, Brittney            10 Brockport                   
  9  Chodagiri, Prashanthi         10 Brighton                    
 10  Ward, Christina                8 Hilton                      
 11  Bovenzi, Megan                09 Irondequoit                 
 12  Malone, Molly                 11 Gates Chili                 
 13  Overlan, Megan                 9 Webster Schr                
 14  Hess, Erika                   12 Fairport                    
 15  Smiley, Jasmine               10 Churchville                 
 16  Price, Antonette              10 Irondequoit                 
 17  Times, Shannon                12 Brighton                    
 18  Woodarek, Jenna               05 Penfield                    
 19  Sutherland, Erin              06 Penfield                    
 20  Welch, Stevie                 10 Rush Henriet                
 21  Istvan, Abbey                 11 Fairport                    
 22  Dunshie, Nicole               10 Spencerport                 
 23  Pieper, Jen                    9 Hilton                      
 24  Booth, Christie               04 Penfield                    
 25  Times, Shayna                 12 Brighton                    
 26  Lill, Katie                   10 Webster Schr                
 27  Godin, Caitlin                JR Greece Arcad                
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Vitale, Nick                  11 Churchville-                
  2  LePage, Nathan                 8 Webster Thom                
  3  Schober, Mike                 10 Webster Schr                
  4  Njoku, MJ                     2. Irondequoit                 
  5  Reeves, James                 10 Batavia                     
  6  Worboys, Justin               10 Brockport                   
  7  Summers, Chris                11 Spencerport                 
  8  Minter, Nick                  11 Rush Henriet                
  9  McNamara, Mike                12 Webster Schr                
 10  Angelone, Jon                 11 Brighton                    
 11  Beecher, Eric                 10 Fairport                    
 12  Okafor, Ngozi                 2. Irondequoit                 
 13  Thomas,, Chris                 9 Gates Chili                 
 14  Freer, Neil                   12 Eastridge                   
 15  Scheg, Phil                   12 Greece Athen                
 16  Omoregie,, Andrew             10 Gates Chili                 
 17  Bligh, Pete                    9 Arcadia                     
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brown, Caitlin                12 Webster Thom                
  2  Kastner, Robin                   Eastridge                   
  3  Fox, Jen                         Webster Schr                
  4  Essley, Claire                11 Irondequoit                 
  5  Henrichs, Heidi               11 Brighton                    
  6  Reid, Deidre                  11 Rush Henriet                
  7  Papaleo, Maria                11 Greece Athen                
  8  Davis, Michelle               12 Churchville                 
  9  Charles, Mary                 11 Spencerport                 
 10  Beck, Candice                  9 Brighton                    
 11  Viavattine, Jessica           DT Olympia                     
 12  Porpora, Emily                 9 Fairport                    
 13  Critelli, Tina                 9 Gates Chili                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Gamble, Tameesha              12 Rush Henriet                
  2  Werner, Ashley                11 Gates Chili                 
  3  Saxton, Jackie                11 Fairport                    
  4  Rossi, Jaclyn                 12 Fairport                    
  5  Onyemeh, LaQuanda             10 Batavia                     
  6  Ritzel, Amanda                11 Spencerport                 
  7  Allen, Katy                   12 Hilton                      
  8  Rezvani, Alicia               11 Spencerport                 
  9  Handleman, Emily              06 Penfield                    
 10  Spirro, Savoya                FR Greece Arcad                
 11  Finocchio, Jodi               10 Gates Chili                 
 12  Dahlberg, Christie            12 Pittsford                   
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Tuttle, Adrienne              11 Pittsford                   
  2  Steele, Candace               12 Batavia                     
  3  Redhead, Jonelle              11 Hilton                      
  4  Boutte', Adrienne             SP Olympia                     
  5  Waclawski, Sarah              10 Batavia                     
  6  Arslanian, Christel           12 Brockport                   
  7  O'Neill, Jenn                 11 Fairport                    
  8  D'Angelo, Bianca              12 Hilton                      
  9  Pegler, Lindsay               12 Churchville                 
 10  Williams, Jamika              10 Gates Chili                 
 11  Griffiths, Nicole             10 Hilton                      
 12  Coon, Meredith                05 Penfield                    
 13  Times, Shannon                12 Brighton                    
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bligh, Pete                    9 Arcadia                     
  2  Menz, Alex                    10 Webster Thom                
  3  Stampe, Simon                 12 Penfield                    
  4  Grimes, Barry                 12 Spencerport                 
  5  Byers, Phil                   12 Gates Chili                 
  6  Cooper, Pete                  JR Olympia                     
  7  Nguti, Raphael                12 Brighton                    
  8  Bryant, Jay                   11 Rush Henriet                
  9  Federico, Matt                10 Greece Athen                
 10  Jon, Sydor                    10 Webster Schr                
 11  Penkin, Mike                  12 Greece Athen                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Santillo, Tom                 SR Olympia                     
  2  Hammel, Tom                   11 Churchville-                
  3  Baron, Scott                  12 Pittsford                   
  4  Baker, Paul                   11 Brockport                   
  5  Barton, Ben                   10 Brockport                   
  6  Johnson, Andrew               10 Pittsford                   
  7  Williams, Chad                11 Greece Athen                
  8  Basisty, Vitaly               11 Brockport                   
  9  Reynolds, Spencer             12 Fairport                    
 10  Rawlins, Gary                 11 Eastridge                   
 11  Veltz, Alex                   11 Batavia                     
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Johnson, Drew                 11 Pittsford                   
  2  Miller, Ryan                  12 Fairport                    
  3  Miller, Josh                  12 Eastridge                   
  4  Parizek, Greg                 JR Hilton                      
  5  Dozier, Justin                10 Greece Athen                
  6  O'Riley,, Stephen             11 Gates Chili                 
  7  Olson, Justin                 1. Irondequoit                 
  8  Jimenez,, Alex                11 Gates Chili                 
  9  Gettings, Dan                 SR Olympia                     
 10  Burgstrom, Mike               12 Spencerport                 
 11  Fallone, Brandon              SR Olympia                     
 
Event 37  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Smith, Alex                   11 Brighton                    
  2  Liberti, Stuart               12 Webster Thom                
  3  Ellson, Duncan                12 Penfield                    
  4  Campbell, Kevin               9. Irondequoit                 
  5  Partridge, James              1. Irondequoit                 
  6  Sisson, Brad                  12 Churchville-                
  7  Perkins, Andy                 10 Rush Henriet                
  8  Milillo, Eric                 12 Fairport                    
  9  Anderson, Shaun               2. Irondequoit                 
 10  Pask, Ken                     12 Arcadia                     
 11  Joseph, Matt                  12 Pittsford                   
 12  Fantigrossi, Peter            2. Irondequoit                 
 13  Moore, Pete                   12 Spencerport                 
 14  Thruston, Robert              12 Batavia                     
 15  Rinere, Chris                 SR Olympia                     
 16  Lobene, Adam                  12 Gates Chili                 
 17  Kitt, Alex                    12 Churchville-                
 18  Daum, Jeremey                 12 Spencerport                 
 19  Blair, Rich                   12 Spencerport                 
 20  Gacioch, Matt                 10 Pittsford                   
 
Event 37  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Moore, Pete                   12 Spencerport                 
  2  Perkins, Andy                 10 Rush Henriet                
  3  Campbell, Kevin               9. Irondequoit                 
  4  Gacioch, Matt                 10 Pittsford                   
  5  Smith, Alex                   11 Brighton                    
  6  Joseph, Matt                  12 Pittsford                   
  7  Anderson, Shaun               2. Irondequoit                 
  8  Ellson, Duncan                12 Penfield                    
  9  Blair, Rich                   12 Spencerport                 
 10  Liberti, Stuart               12 Webster Thom                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Rinere, Chris                 SR Olympia                     
  2  Daum, Jeremey                 12 Spencerport                 
  3  Milillo, Eric                 12 Fairport                    
  4  Partridge, James              1. Irondequoit                 
  5  Fantigrossi, Peter            2. Irondequoit                 
  6  Sisson, Brad                  12 Churchville-                
  7  Lobene, Adam                  12 Gates Chili                 
  8  Thruston, Robert              12 Batavia                     
  9  Pask, Ken                     12 Arcadia                     
 10  Kitt, Alex                    12 Churchville-                
 
Event 37  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Daum, Jeremey                 12 Spencerport                 
  2  Blair, Rich                   12 Spencerport                 
  3  Perkins, Andy                 10 Rush Henriet                
  4  Rinere, Chris                 SR Olympia                     
  5  Sisson, Brad                  12 Churchville-                
  6  Ellson, Duncan                12 Penfield                    
  7  Campbell, Kevin               9. Irondequoit                 
  8  Anderson, Shaun               2. Irondequoit                 
  9  Moore, Pete                   12 Spencerport                 
 10  Pask, Ken                     12 Arcadia                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Smith, Alex                   11 Brighton                    
  2  Milillo, Eric                 12 Fairport                    
  3  Liberti, Stuart               12 Webster Thom                
  4  Partridge, James              1. Irondequoit                 
  5  Thruston, Robert              12 Batavia                     
  6  Fantigrossi, Peter            2. Irondequoit                 
  7  Kitt, Alex                    12 Churchville-                
  8  Lobene, Adam                  12 Gates Chili                 
  9  Joseph, Matt                  12 Pittsford                   
 10  Gacioch, Matt                 10 Pittsford                   
 
Event 38  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bridge, Jessica                9 Batavia                     
  2  Dalton, Kaylin                10 Hilton                      
  3  Ohara, Kristen                10 Webster Thom                
  4  Militello, Brenna             12 Gates Chili                 
  5  Olson, Lauren                 12 Fairport                    
  6  Breitfeller, Jessica          11 Irondequoit                 
  7  Williams, Erika               12 Fairport                    
  8  Maloney, Laura                10 Eastridge                   
  9  Pegler, Jessie                11 Churchville                 
 10  Koop, Emily                   10 Brockport                   
 11  Coyne, Katie                  10 Churchville                 
 12  Griffiths, Veronica           11 Hilton                      
 13  Brenner, Megan                10 Batavia                     
 14  German, Emily                 10 Irondequoit                 
 15  Carpenter, Katherine          12 Irondequoit                 
 
Event 38  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brenner, Megan                10 Batavia                     
  2  Griffiths, Veronica           11 Hilton                      
  3  German, Emily                 10 Irondequoit                 
  4  Olson, Lauren                 12 Fairport                    
  5  Pegler, Jessie                11 Churchville                 
  6  Dalton, Kaylin                10 Hilton                      
  7  Breitfeller, Jessica          11 Irondequoit                 
  8  Williams, Erika               12 Fairport                    
  9  Ohara, Kristen                10 Webster Thom                
 10  Maloney, Laura                10 Eastridge                   
 11  Militello, Brenna             12 Gates Chili                 
 12  Carpenter, Katherine          12 Irondequoit                 
 13  Coyne, Katie                  10 Churchville                 
 14  Bridge, Jessica                9 Batavia                     
 15  Koop, Emily                   10 Brockport                   
 
Event 38  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carpenter, Katherine          12 Irondequoit                 
  2  Breitfeller, Jessica          11 Irondequoit                 
  3  Ohara, Kristen                10 Webster Thom                
  4  Bridge, Jessica                9 Batavia                     
  5  Maloney, Laura                10 Eastridge                   
  6  Brenner, Megan                10 Batavia                     
  7  Militello, Brenna             12 Gates Chili                 
  8  Koop, Emily                   10 Brockport                   
  9  German, Emily                 10 Irondequoit                 
 10  Dalton, Kaylin                10 Hilton                      
 11  Coyne, Katie                  10 Churchville                 
 12  Williams, Erika               12 Fairport                    
 13  Olson, Lauren                 12 Fairport                    
 14  Griffiths, Veronica           11 Hilton                      
 15  Pegler, Jessie                11 Churchville