SECTION V MEET OF CHAMPIONS 2004                        
                     RUSH-HENRIETTA HS                               
                    Results - 5/29/2004                                   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kela             12 Wilson Magnet            12.33  
  2 Thurston, Missy           10 Batavia                  12.57  
  3 Aaron, Tiffany            11 Wilson Magnet            12.69  
  4 Speed, Shannon             9 Franklin                 12.81  
  5 Cromartie, Brianna         7 Franklin                 12.95  
  6 Willson, Abby             12 Victor                   13.08  
  7 Mcgee, Najia              10 Edison Tech              13.14  
  8 Arday, Abby                9 Webster Schroede         13.37  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Quante            11 Edison Tech              25.48  
  2 Thurston, Missy           10 Batavia                  25.83  
  3 Lattimore, Brittany       12 Brighton                 26.31  
  4 Curry, Shauna             11 Wilson Magnet            26.39  
  5 Cromartie, Brianna         7 Franklin                 26.59  
  6 Arday, Abby                9 Webster Schroede         27.17  
  7 Falcon, Britney           11 Victor                   27.38  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chance, Natasha           11 East                     57.16  
  2 Gurrant, Jenn             11 Batavia                  58.83  
  3 Mahany, Mary-Kate          8 Penfield               1:00.29  
  4 McHugh, Megan             12 Irondequoit            1:00.90  
  5 Chodagiri, Prashanthi     10 Brighton               1:00.97  
  6 Wade, Taryn                8 Victor                 1:01.77  
  7 Allocca, Laura            11 Eastridge              1:02.62  
  8 Noel, Rachel              10 Brockport              1:05.60  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliot, Katie             11 Penfield               2:13.94  
  2 Hunter, Sumiyya           12 Batavia                2:14.15  
  3 Bertolone, Dyan           12 Greece Arcadia         2:18.21  
  4 Varble, Nicole            10 Rush-Henrietta         2:24.67  
  5 Lussier, Courtney         SO Aquinas                2:29.96  
  6 Loucks, Kelsey             9 Wayne                  2:31.49  
  7 Stubler, Julie            10 Webster Thomas         2:34.61  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mangan, Audrey            10 Hfl                    4:47.87  
  2 Herman, Shelby             8 Hilton                 4:57.88  
  3 Schultz, Jessica          11 Eastridge              4:58.92  
  4 DeSeyn, Amy               10 Victor                 5:01.28  
  5 Eberhardt, Erika          10 Mercy                  5:05.99  
  6 Haefner, Hilary           10 Penfield               5:07.55  
  7 Quinlan, Emily            12 Irondequoit            5:14.31  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cufari, Liz               12 Pittsford             10:02.12  
  2 Kubeja, Lynn              12 Hfl                   10:05.33  
  3 Griggs, Amanda            10 Hilton                10:32.49  
  4 Bertolone, Donna          12 Greece Arcadia        10:43.89  
  5 Bennett, Jessica          10 Irondequoit           10:45.02  
  6 Bower, Katie              10 Pittsford             11:08.00  
  7 Jones, Ashley              8 Hilton                11:24.35  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kela             12 Wilson Magnet            15.17  
  2 Ehindero, Ayotunde         8 Brighton                 16.02  
  3 Times, Shannon            12 Brighton                 16.10  
  4 Maxwell, Neshay            9 Edison Tech              16.17  
  5 Cooper, Nia               12 Edison Tech              16.55  
  6 McEvoy, Katie             11 Batavia                  16.62  
  7 Liwush, Vicki             10 Webster Schroede         16.73  
  8 Dixon, Natasha            11 Wilson Magnet            16.88  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klug, Sara                12 Victor                 1:05.44  
  2 Budgen, Jessica           12 Fairport               1:05.86  
  3 Santiago, Monique         11 Hfl                    1:07.09  
  4 Woodarek, Marla           10 Penfield               1:07.97  
  5 Janicki, Amanda           12 Mercy                  1:08.60  
  6 Dickey, Debra             12 Wilson Magnet          1:09.17  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferrimani, Lauren         11 Fairport               7:00.85  
  2 Deir, Lix                  9 Hfl                    7:08.19  
  3 DeSeyn, Amy               10 Victor                 7:25.72  
  4 McHugh, Megan             12 Irondequoit            7:31.74  
  5 Eberhardt, Erika          10 Mercy                  7:50.90  
  6 Anderson, Megan           11 Fairport               7:58.52  
  7 D'Antonio, Jackie          7 Mercy                  7:58.93  
  8 Sawyer, Allison            9 Hilton                 8:05.26  
  9 Hand, Taryn               12 Brighton               8:13.54  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                         48.98  
  2 Edison Tech                                           50.36  
  3 Brighton                                              50.67  
  4 Batavia                                               51.08  
  5 Rush-Henrietta                                        51.50  
  6 Victor                                                51.87  
  7 Ben Franklin                                          52.04  
  8 Canandaigua                                           52.69  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             3:59.09  
  2 Penfield                                            3:59.82  
  3 Fairport                                            4:00.57  
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:06.91  
  5 Wilson Magnet                                       4:07.99  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford                                           9:23.44  
  2 Fairport                                            9:25.30  
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  9:33.86  
  4 Greece Arcadia                                      9:45.93  
  5 Victor                                              9:52.71  
  6 Newark                                             10:07.82  
  7 Penfield                                           10:14.69  
  8 Batavia                                            10:31.70  
 
Girls High Jump Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godin, Caitlin            11 Greece Arcadia         5-03.00  
  2 Times, Shayna             12 Brighton               5-01.00  
  3 Dunshie, Nicole           10 Spencerport            5-00.00  
  4 Welch, Stevie             10 Rush-Henrietta        J4-08.00  
  4 Lill, Katie               10 Webster Schroede       4-10.00  
  6 Booth, Christie           10 Penfield              J4-10.00  
  6 Woodarek, Jenna           11 Penfield              J4-10.00  
  6 Sutherland, Erin          10 Penfield              J4-10.00  
  9 Hudson, Ashley            10 Victor                J4-10.00  
 10 Cooper, Nia               12 Edison Tech           J4-08.00  
 11 Istvan, Abby              11 Fairport              J4-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Jennifer         11 Fairport              11-00.00  
  2 McEvoy, Katie             11 Batavia               10-00.00  
  3 Dewitt, Stephanie         12 Penfield             J10-00.00  
  4 Tang, Emma                12 Penfield               9-00.00  
  5 Sosik, Beth               12 Gates-Chili           J9-00.00  
  6 Mirabella, Sharon         12 Webster Thomas         8-06.00  
  7 Deegan, Sarah             12 Spencerport           J8-06.00  
  8 Pamper, Kristen           10 Hfl                    7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westcott, Amanda          11 Brockport             15-08.00  
  2 Falcon, Britney           11 Victor                15-06.25  
  3 Wright, Hanna             10 Canandaigua           15-02.50  
  4 Lattimore, Brittany       12 Brighton              15-02.00  
  5 Harris, Quante            11 Edison Tech           14-09.25  
  6 Minardo, Diana            11 Webster Thomas        13-11.25  
  7 Dixon, Natasha            11 Wilson Magnet         13-06.50  
  8 Istvan, Abby              11 Fairport              13-00.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gurrant, Jenn             11 Batavia               36-02.00  
  2 Barfield, LaVonna         11 Wilson Magnet         34-01.00  
  3 Falcon, Britney           11 Victor               J34-01.00  
  4 Francis, Fay              10 Rush-Henrietta        33-08.50  
  5 Bell, Sierra              11 Edison Tech           33-06.25  
  6 Ehindero, Ayotunde         8 Brighton              32-10.25  
  7 Westcott, Amanda          11 Brockport             31-11.00  
  8 Dixon, Natasha            11 Wilson Magnet         29-09.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Tiffany          12 Newark                37-02.00  
  2 Elliott, Bausha            9 Canandaigua           33-06.25  
  3 Soehner, Adriane          12 Hfl                   33-05.25  
  4 Smallwood, Krystle        11 Geneva                31-11.00  
  5 Dobeck, Joanna            12 Mercy                 31-04.25  
  6 Times, Shayna             12 Brighton              30-07.00  
  7 Rumph, LaChaundra         12 Gates-Chili           30-03.75  
  8 Reid, Deidre              11 Rush-Henrietta        28-04.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Tiffany          12 Newark                  122-06  
  2 Soehner, Adriane          12 Hfl                     112-07  
  3 Smallwood, Krystle        11 Geneva                  106-09  
  4 Coon, Meredith            12 Penfield                102-05  
  5 Boutte', Adrienne         12 Greece Olympia           95-04  
  6 Arslanian, Christel       12 Brockport                94-03  
  7 Griffiths, Nicole         10 Hilton                   92-04  
  8 Williams, Jamika          10 Gates-Chili              79-02  
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reidy, Elissa             11 Hfl                       2882  
  2 Militello, Brenna         12 Gates-Chili               2508  
  3 Paffendorf, Lauren        10 Webster Schroede          2227  
  4 Budreau, Michelle         10 Hfl                       2097  
  5 Fedison, Kristi           10 Wayne                     2054  
  6 Zahn, Kelsey               9 Victor                    2018  
  7 Lackey, Stephanie         11 Fairport                  1825  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paffendorf, Lauren        10 Webster Schroede       2:30.33   689  
  2 Reidy, Elissa             11 Hfl                    2:40.42   568  
  3 Zahn, Kelsey               9 Victor                 2:42.67   543  
  4 Militello, Brenna         12 Gates-Chili            2:47.88   486  
  5 Budreau, Michelle         10 Hfl                    2:49.96   464  
  6 Fedison, Kristi           10 Wayne                  2:51.02   453  
  7 Lackey, Stephanie         11 Fairport               2:51.58   447  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reidy, Elissa             11 Hfl                      15.68   2  754  
  2 Militello, Brenna         12 Gates-Chili              16.35   1  672  
  3 Budreau, Michelle         10 Hfl                      17.41   2  551  
  4 Fedison, Kristi           10 Wayne                    17.87   2  502  
  5 Paffendorf, Lauren        10 Webster Schroede         18.62   1  426  
  6 Zahn, Kelsey               9 Victor                   19.75   1  323  
  7 Lackey, Stephanie         11 Fairport                 20.77   1  241  
 

Girls High Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Reidy, Elissa 11 Hfl 1.51m 632 1 Militello, Brenna 12 Gates-Chili 1.51m 632 3 Zahn, Kelsey 9 Victor 1.48m 599 4 Lackey, Stephanie 11 Fairport 1.39m 502 5 Paffendorf, Lauren 10 Webster Schroede 1.36m 470 5 Fedison, Kristi 10 Wayne 1.36m 470 7 Budreau, Michelle 10 Hfl 1.30m 409 Girls Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Reidy, Elissa 11 Hfl 4.69m 477 2 Militello, Brenna 12 Gates-Chili 4.21m 357 3 Lackey, Stephanie 11 Fairport 3.89m 283 4 Paffendorf, Lauren 10 Webster Schroede 3.87m 279 5 Budreau, Michelle 10 Hfl 3.83m 270 6 Fedison, Kristi 10 Wayne 3.75m 252 7 Zahn, Kelsey 9 Victor 3.70m 242 Girls Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Reidy, Elissa 11 Hfl 8.80m 451 2 Budreau, Michelle 10 Hfl 8.06m 403 3 Fedison, Kristi 10 Wayne 7.65m 377 4 Paffendorf, Lauren 10 Webster Schroede 7.44m 363 5 Militello, Brenna 12 Gates-Chili 7.40m 361 6 Lackey, Stephanie 11 Fairport 7.26m 352 7 Zahn, Kelsey 9 Victor 6.62m 311 Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 2 ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Bush, Emily 12 Pal-Mac 12.76 2 Young, Chelsea 11 Clyde 12.99 3 Hart, Emily 11 Geneseo 13.04 4 Reid, Deaja 9 N Rose Wolc 13.06 5 Ruhlman, Jenny 10 Alexander 13.10 6 Collson, Sierra 11 Canisteo 13.35 7 Wilson, Michele 8 Warsaw 13.44 8 Palmer, Rachel 11 Lyndonville 13.48 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 2 ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Hart, Emily 11 Geneseo 26.50 2 Bush, Emily 12 Pal-Mac 26.54 3 Banks, Sade 11 Sota 26.76 4 Reid, Deaja 9 N Rose Wolc 27.13 5 Collson, Sierra 11 Canisteo 27.47 6 Wilson, Michele 8 Warsaw 27.52 7 Stiggins, Shannon 12 Dansville 28.14 8 Darby, Breanne 10 Sodus 28.16 Girls 400 Meter Run Div 2 ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Banks, Sade 11 Sota 59.65 2 Sprenger, Jesse 10 Letchworth 1:00.56 3 Isselhand, Christine 10 Gananda 1:01.56 4 Woods, Stacie 12 Canisteo 1:02.16 5 Van Kuren, Shannon 11 Fillmore 1:02.30 6 Snyder, Diana 12 N Rose Wolc 1:02.43 7 Nolan, Nicole 12 Pal-Mac 1:03.03 Girls 800 Meter Run Div 2 ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Bartenstein, Andrea 12 Pal-Mac 2:21.74 2 Pallagi, Sashelee 10 Avon 2:24.22 3 Shih, Anna 12 Harley A C 2:25.15 4 Gee, Megan 9 Arkport 2:26.81 5 Van Kuren, Shannon 11 Fillmore 2:29.96 6 Graham, Liz 9 Wellsville 2:30.41 7 Bauer, Kalee 11 Way-Coh 2:33.55 Girls 1500 Meter Run Div 2 ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Hanlon, Kelly 12 Lima Christi 4:52.01 2 Bartenstein, Andrea 12 Pal-Mac 5:01.94 3 taylor, Gillian 9 Byron-Bergen 5:03.45 4 Eastley, Emily 10 Waterloo 5:13.58 5 Dresser, Cassie 10 S. Seneca 5:15.03 6 Clark, Sonja 12 Lyons 5:15.96 7 Cornell, Courtney 9 Jasper-Troups 5:17.23
Girls 3000 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirsh, Rachel             11 Attica                10:41.91  
  2 Bradley, Jessica           8 Pavilion              10:50.29  
  3 Rodenhouse, Emily          9 Pal-Mac               11:15.74  
  4 Hunt, Tina                12 Marcus Whitm          11:25.86  
  5 Ronan, Kate               11 Cuba-Rushford         11:27.79  
  6 Hildreth, Amber           10 Geneseo               11:44.22  
  7 Smith, Breanne             8 Arkport               11:51.66  
  8 Peck, Lindsey             11 Williamson            12:17.65  
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carithers, Quayona        10 Clyde                    15.80  
  2 Chaffee, Ashley           12 Wellsville               17.00  
  3 Schamel, Gretchen         12 Campbell-Savona          17.02  
  4 D' Errico, Brianna        11 Byron-Bergen             17.20  
  5 Barnes, Francine          12 Bolivar-Richburg         17.37  
  6 Whipple, Sarah            12 Marcus Whitm             17.68  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyle, Kerri               1 Oakfield-Ala           1:08.26  
  2 Sprenger, Jesse           10 Letchworth             1:08.60  
  3 Smith, Kaitlin            10 Jasper-Troups          1:09.46  
  4 Stuart, Melissa           12 Mt. Morris             1:10.57  
  5 Whipple, Sarah            12 Marcus Whitm           1:12.01  
  6 Skidmore, Kim             11 Alexander              1:13.65  
  7 Barnes, Francine          12 Bolivar-Richburg       1:16.95  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muster, Ellen              8 Marion                 7:40.92  
  2 Ronan, Kate               11 Cuba-Rushford          7:46.43  
  3 Ordway, Braedyn           10 Bath                   7:50.55  
  4 Hunt, Tina                12 Marcus Whitm           7:59.31  
  5 Stephens, Jill            12 Campbell-Savona        8:01.32  
  6 Hancock, Darcy             8 Notre Dame             8:26.25  
  7 Crooker, Courtney          7 Addison                8:32.34  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander                                             51.08  
  2 Palmyra-Macedon                                       51.37  
  3 Geneseo                                               51.46  
  4 Lyndonville                                           52.71  
  5 Keshequa                                              53.29  
  6 Lyons                                                 53.73  
  7 North Rose-Wolcott                                    53.95  
  8 Jasper-Troupsburg                                     53.99  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:15.24  
  2 Marion                                              4:18.09  
  3 Canisteo                                            4:18.14  
  4 Alexander                                           4:18.68  
  5 Jasper-Troupsburg                                   4:19.28  
  6 Holley                                              4:20.48  
  7 Midlakes                                            4:28.95  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                     10:04.32  
  2 Geneseo                                            10:18.50  
  3 Attica                                             10:19.46  
  4 Avon                                               10:22.03  
  5 Wellsville                                         10:23.53  
  6 Bolivar-Richburg                                   10:24.37  
  7 Pavilion                                           10:27.35  
  8 Lyons                                              10:34.26  
 
Girls High Jump Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ripple, Kirsten           11 Hornell                5-03.00  
  2 Morse, Chelsea            11 Campbell-Savona        5-02.00  
  3 Marianacci, Jessie        10 Bloomfield             5-00.00  
  4 Bruckel, Jacquie          10 Geneseo                4-10.00  
  4 Hill, Fatima              11 Lyndonville            4-10.00  
  6 Feller, Amelia            11 Avon                  J4-10.00  
  7 Seeley, Laura             12 Williamson            J4-10.00  
  8 Boyle, Kerri               1 Oakfield-Ala           4-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LA Verde, Shawna             Hornell                9-06.00  
  2 Ford, Leah                12 Red Creek              9-00.00  
  3 Guest, Sarah                 Way-Coh                8-06.00  
  4 Digregorio, Kate          12 Byron-Bergen           8-00.00  
  5 Wolfe, Melissa            11 Lyndonville            7-06.00  
  6 Burgess, Ashley           11 Alexander             J7-06.00  
  7 DeGelleke, Trista         10 Marion                J7-06.00  
  8 Stephens, Jill            12 Campbell-Savona       J7-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carithers, Quayona        10 Clyde                 16-06.75  
  2 McCray, Brittany           8 Lyons                 16-01.50  
  3 Baker, Megan              11 Kendall               15-00.50  
  4 McCloud, Lakesha           8 Bath                  14-07.25  
  5 D' Errico, Brianna        11 Byron-Bergen          14-05.75  
  6 Flint, Stacy               8 Alexander             14-01.00  
  7 Perry, Caitlin             9 Avon                  14-00.00  
  8 Buckley, Reaghan           9 Avoca                 13-10.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carithers, Quayona        10 Clyde                 35-09.25  
  2 Baker, Megan              11 Kendall               34-09.75  
  3 McCray, Brittany           8 Lyons                 33-10.75  
  4 Laney, Missy               9 Alexander             32-11.50  
  5 Morse, Chelsea            11 Campbell-Savona       32-01.25  
  6 Ripple, Kirsten           11 Hornell               31-07.25  
  7 Weems, Diamond             9 Lyons                 30-03.75  
  8 Bruckel, Jacquie          10 Geneseo               30-02.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Amy             12 Oakfield-Ala          39-04.00  
  2 Davis, Marquita              Oakfield-Ala          37-01.25  
  3 Sabo, Maggie              12 Way-Coh               34-09.50  
  4 Thering, Julie            11 Lyndonville           33-06.00  
  5 Morey, Jamie              10 Notre Dame            32-11.00  
  6 Dennis, Casey             10 Sodus                 30-04.25  
  7 Davis, Chante             12 Oakfield-Ala          30-03.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rapp, Emily               12 Pal-Mac                 116-07  
  2 Williams, Amy             12 Oakfield-Ala            113-09  
  3 Thering, Julie            11 Lyndonville             108-08  
  4 Harrison, Michelle        12 Bath                    104-00  
  5 Morey, Jamie              10 Notre Dame              102-04  
  6 Carpenter, Jenny          12 Letchworth               90-04  
  7 Tersigini, Jessica        12 Way-Coh                  88-04  
  8 Perkins, Sarah            12 Hammondsport             85-09  
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cocco, Jesse              11 Notre Dame                2559  
  2 Cutcliffe, Missy          11 Pavilion                  2301  
  3 Grass, Jessica            12 Marion                    2298  
  4 Kock, Ashley              12 Livonia                   2048  
  5 Crabb, Kelly              10 Livonia                   1866  
  6 Gulino, Schuyler          10 Sodus                     1748  
  7 Thurber, Whitney          11 Lyndonville               1697  
  8 Stodalka, Tera            12 Alexander                 1670  

Girls 800 Meter Run Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Cocco, Jesse 11 Notre Dame 2:34.17 642 2 Grass, Jessica 12 Marion 2:44.22 525 3 Kock, Ashley 12 Livonia 2:46.57 500 4 Cutcliffe, Missy 11 Pavilion 2:52.54 438 5 Crabb, Kelly 10 Livonia 2:53.31 430 6 Gulino, Schuyler 10 Sodus 2:57.69 387 7 Stodalka, Tera 12 Alexander 2:59.76 367 8 Thurber, Whitney 11 Lyndonville 3:02.11 346 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Grass, Jessica 12 Marion 16.48 2 657 2 Cocco, Jesse 11 Notre Dame 17.65 1 525 2 Cutcliffe, Missy 11 Pavilion 17.65 2 525 4 Thurber, Whitney 11 Lyndonville 17.69 1 521 5 Kock, Ashley 12 Livonia 17.76 1 513 6 Stodalka, Tera 12 Alexander 19.16 1 376 7 Crabb, Kelly 10 Livonia 19.23 2 369 8 Gulino, Schuyler 10 Sodus 20.32 2 276
Girls High Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Cocco, Jesse 11 Notre Dame 1.54m 666 2 Cutcliffe, Missy 11 Pavilion 1.39m 502 3 Crabb, Kelly 10 Livonia 1.36m 470 4 Gulino, Schuyler 10 Sodus 1.33m 439 5 Kock, Ashley 12 Livonia 1.27m 379 6 Grass, Jessica 12 Marion 1.24m 350 7 Stodalka, Tera 12 Alexander 1.21m 321 8 Thurber, Whitney 11 Lyndonville 1.06m 188 Girls Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Cutcliffe, Missy 11 Pavilion 4.55m 441 2 Grass, Jessica 12 Marion 4.39m 401 3 Kock, Ashley 12 Livonia 4.05m 319 4 Gulino, Schuyler 10 Sodus 4.04m 317 5 Cocco, Jesse 11 Notre Dame 4.02m 312 6 Thurber, Whitney 11 Lyndonville 3.87m 279 7 Crabb, Kelly 10 Livonia 3.56m 212 8 Stodalka, Tera 12 Alexander 3.44m 188 Girls Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Stodalka, Tera 12 Alexander 8.29m 418 2 Cocco, Jesse 11 Notre Dame 8.23m 414 3 Cutcliffe, Missy 11 Pavilion 7.93m 395 4 Crabb, Kelly 10 Livonia 7.78m 385 5 Grass, Jessica 12 Marion 7.47m 365 6 Thurber, Whitney 11 Lyndonville 7.43m 363 7 Kock, Ashley 12 Livonia 7.03m 337 8 Gulino, Schuyler 10 Sodus 6.90m 329