Licensed to Webster High School                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/22/2004
                   SECTION V AA/A CHAMPIONSHIPS - 5/22/2004                    
                               WEBSTER THOMAS HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash AA
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Quante            11 Edison Tech              12.47Q  2 
  2 Mcgee, Najia              10 Edison Tech              13.00Q  1 
  3 Scorce, Melissa            9 Pittsford                13.22Q  1 
  4 Dunbar, LaToya            11 Hilton                   13.32Q  2 
  5 Rumph, LaChaundra         12 Gates-Chili              13.25q  1 
  6 Miller, Emma              12 Pittsford                13.35q  1 
  7 Oyer, Casey                9 Hilton                   13.39q  2 
  8 Brock, Treaquanda         10 Edison Tech              13.43q  2 
  9 Johnson, Kayla             9 Fairport                 13.70   2 
 10 McIntosh, Corrine          9 Fairport                 13.75   1 
 11 Currington, Gilsa         10 Edison Tech              13.81   2 
 12 Lawrence, Christina       10 Rush-Henrietta           13.82   1 
 13 Boyd, Tiera               11 Edison Tech              14.01   1 
 14 Geisinger, Alayna         11 Fairport                 14.02   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Quante            11 Edison Tech              12.39  
  2 Mcgee, Najia              10 Edison Tech              13.06  
  3 Dunbar, LaToya            11 Hilton                   13.18  
  4 Scorce, Melissa            9 Pittsford                13.20  
  5 Rumph, LaChaundra         12 Gates-Chili              13.24  
  6 Brock, Treaquanda         10 Edison Tech              13.28  
  7 Miller, Emma              12 Pittsford                13.52  
  8 Oyer, Casey                9 Hilton                   13.61  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash AA
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Quante            11 Edison Tech              25.59Q  2 
  2 Mcgee, Najia              10 Edison Tech              27.23Q  1 
  3 Mahany, Mary-Kate          8 Penfield                 27.18Q  2 
  4 Maxwell, Neshay            9 Edison Tech              27.34Q  1 
  5 Hess, Erika               12 Fairport                 27.50q  2 
  6 Dunbar, LaToya            11 Hilton                   27.59q  2 
  7 Howland, Margaret         12 Fairport                 27.68q  1 
  8 Saraco, Courtney           8 Penfield                 27.76q  1 
  9 Oyer, Casey                9 Hilton                   27.92   2 
  9 Francis, Fay              10 Rush-Henrietta           27.92   1 
 11 Brock, Treaquanda         10 Edison Tech              28.05   2 
 12 Scorce, Melissa            9 Pittsford                28.15   2 
 13 Miller, Emma              12 Pittsford                28.40   1 
 14 Currington, Gilsa         10 Edison Tech              28.80   1 
 15 Donnelly, Caitrin         12 Pittsford                28.85   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Quante            11 Edison Tech              25.92  
  2 Mcgee, Najia              10 Edison Tech              27.34  
  3 Mahany, Mary-Kate          8 Penfield                 27.53  
  4 Maxwell, Neshay            9 Edison Tech              27.88  
  5 Hess, Erika               12 Fairport                 27.97  
  6 Howland, Margaret         12 Fairport                 28.16  
  7 Saraco, Courtney           8 Penfield                 28.17  
  8 Dunbar, LaToya            11 Hilton                   28.18  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chance, Natasha           11 East                     58.73   2 
  2 Mahany, Mary-Kate          8 Penfield                 59.81   2 
  3 Elliot, Katie             11 Penfield               1:00.08   2 
  4 Hurley, Megan             10 Penfield               1:01.46   2 
  5 Malone, Molly             11 Gates-Chili            1:01.87   2 
  6 Riddick, Eva               9 Rush-Henrietta         1:02.59   1 
  7 Donnelly, Caitrin         12 Pittsford              1:02.80   2 
  8 Noel, Rachel              10 Brockport              1:02.95   2 
  9 Oyer, Casey                9 Hilton                 1:03.89   1 
 10 Peterson, Katie           11 Pittsford              1:04.33   1 
 11 Goetz, Megan              11 Fairport               1:04.80   2 
 12 Beyler, Sarah             12 Brockport              1:04.94   1 
 13 Gregor, Laura              8 Penfield               1:06.37   1 
 14 Keene, Ashlea             10 Hilton                 1:07.24   1 
 15 Szewczyk, Sarah           11 Penfield               1:07.25   1 
 16 Ward, Christina            8 Hilton                 1:07.39   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steenburgh, Megan         10 Fairport               2:19.61  
  2 Cufari, Liz               12 Pittsford              2:20.30  
  3 Elliot, Katie             11 Penfield               2:20.65  
  4 Varble, Nicole            10 Rush-Henrietta         2:25.08  
  5 Goetz, Megan              11 Fairport               2:26.61  
  6 Weidman, Jillian           7 Penfield               2:27.08  
  7 Belleisle, Katie          12 Fairport               2:31.66  
  8 Sawyer, Allison            9 Hilton                 2:31.91  
  9 Hartmann, Brittany        10 Penfield               2:33.42  
 10 Bowhers, Kristen          11 Greece Athena          2:33.67  
 11 Lowery, Ashlee            10 Brockport              2:33.92  
 12 Wooten, Devon             12 Rush-Henrietta         2:34.26  
 13 Sylvester, Krystina       11 Rush-Henrietta         2:35.62  
 14 Gregor, Laura              8 Penfield               2:38.30  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cufari, Liz               12 Pittsford              4:53.73  
  2 Ferrimani, Lauren         11 Fairport               4:55.10  
  3 Straw, Laura              12 Fairport               4:56.80  
  4 Cufari, Kate               8 Pittsford              4:59.69  
  5 Griggs, Amanda            10 Hilton                 5:00.46  
  6 Williams, Florence         9 Pittsford              5:03.06  
  7 Haefner, Hilary           10 Penfield               5:07.46  
  8 Herman, Shelby             8 Hilton                 5:13.51  
  9 Vickner, Irene            12 Brockport              5:14.75  
 10 Rowcliffe, Meghan         12 Churchville-Chil       5:15.11  
 11 Belleisle, Katie          12 Fairport               5:17.29  
 12 Jones, Ashley              8 Hilton                 5:20.40  
 13 Bower, Katie              10 Pittsford              5:20.56  
 14 McKee, Megan              10 Rush-Henrietta         5:21.07  
 15 Chernak, Laura            10 Penfield               5:54.41  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cufari, Liz               12 Pittsford             10:08.79  
  2 Griggs, Amanda            10 Hilton                10:27.85  
  3 Ferrimani, Lauren         11 Fairport              10:38.02  
  4 Herman, Shelby             8 Hilton                10:49.05  
  5 Bower, Katie              10 Pittsford             10:55.71  
  6 Jones, Ashley              8 Hilton                10:59.76  
  7 Olsen, Emily              11 Pittsford             11:06.89  
  8 Snyder, Danielle          12 Pittsford             11:16.19  
  9 Cass, Laura               11 Fairport              11:21.79  
 10 Frelinger, Allison        12 Pittsford             11:24.96  
 11 Iafrati, Laura            11 Hilton                11:29.99  
 12 White, Christine          10 Rush-Henrietta        11:46.03  
 13 Snider, Madeline          11 Fairport              11:52.45  
 14 Little, Julia             12 Brockport             11:55.80  
 15 Coon, Colleen              7 Penfield              12:05.87  
 16 Spencer, Tory             12 Brockport             12:09.86  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AA
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maxwell, Neshay            9 Edison Tech              16.46Q  2 
  2 Cooper, Nia               12 Edison Tech              16.66Q  1 
  3 Budgen, Jessica           12 Fairport                 16.93Q  1 
  4 Craig, Emily              12 Penfield                 17.62Q  2 
  5 Drew, Georgia             11 Pittsford                17.51q  1 
  6 Geisinger, Alayna         11 Fairport                 17.81q  2 
  7 Hill, Arianna             11 Brockport                17.98q  1 
  8 Emiliano, Nicole          12 Churchville-Chil         18.01q  2 
  9 Wesson-Roth, Mimi          9 Penfield                 18.83   1 
 10 Crawley, Brittnay         10 Gates-Chili              18.90   1 
 11 Sanai, Isha                9 Pittsford                18.94   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Maxwell, Neshay            9 Edison Tech              15.93  
  2 Cooper, Nia               12 Edison Tech              16.29  
  3 Budgen, Jessica           12 Fairport                 16.63  
  4 Craig, Emily              12 Penfield                 17.22  
  5 Geisinger, Alayna         11 Fairport                 17.36  
  6 Emiliano, Nicole          12 Churchville-Chil         17.60  
  7 Hill, Arianna             11 Brockport                17.61  
  8 Drew, Georgia             11 Pittsford                17.98  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodarek, Marla           10 Penfield               1:07.19   2 
  2 Budgen, Jessica           12 Fairport               1:07.88   2 
  3 Howland, Margaret         12 Fairport               1:08.19   2 
  4 Chance, Natasha           11 East                   1:08.88   2 
  5 Hill, Arianna             11 Brockport              1:09.68   2 
  6 Welch, Stevie             10 Rush-Henrietta         1:10.20   2 
  7 Cooper, Nia               12 Edison Tech            1:10.83   2 
  8 Sawyer, Allison            9 Hilton                 1:12.13   2 
  9 Wesson-Roth, Mimi          9 Penfield               1:13.39   1 
 10 Geisinger, Alayna         11 Fairport               1:13.95   1 
 11 Emiliano, Nicole          12 Churchville-Chil       1:14.37   1 
 12 Bhattarchjee, Monica      11 Penfield               1:15.00   1 
 13 Bezon, Christina          11 Gates-Chili            1:16.52   1 
 14 Craig, Emily              12 Penfield               1:17.18   1 
 15 Brown, Ashley             12 Brockport              1:18.47   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ferrimani, Lauren         11 Fairport               7:20.34  
  2 Anderson, Megan           11 Fairport               7:28.08  
  3 Sawyer, Allison            9 Hilton                 7:40.74  
  4 Mitchell, Nora            10 Pittsford              7:46.48  
  5 Bhattarchjee, Monica      11 Penfield               7:47.66  
  6 Cufari, Kim               11 Pittsford              8:15.20  
  7 Davis, Emily               8 Brockport              8:21.59  
  8 Hefner, Caitlin           11 Penfield               8:31.36  
 -- Snider, Madeline          11 Fairport                    DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           50.57  
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                        51.50  
  3 Fairport                                              52.03  
  4 Hilton                                                53.05  
  5 East                                                  53.72  
  6 Penfield                                              54.26  
  7 Gates-Chili                                           54.86  
 -- Pittsford                                                DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            4:01.02  
  2 Penfield                                            4:04.30  
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:06.47  
  4 Pittsford                                           4:12.83  
  5 East                                                4:13.46  
  6 Brockport                                           4:15.10  
  7 Edison Tech                                         4:31.08  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            9:44.19  
  2 Pittsford                                           9:56.29  
  3 Penfield                                           10:02.23  
  4 Hilton                                             10:13.01  
  5 Brockport                                          10:19.34  
  6 Rush-Henrietta                                     10:39.48  
  7 Edison Tech                                        11:27.75  
 
Girls High Jump AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Istvan, Abby              11 Fairport               4-11.00      1.49m 
  2 Sutherland, Erin          10 Penfield               4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Welch, Stevie             10 Rush-Henrietta         4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Cooper, Nia               12 Edison Tech            4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Malone, Molly             11 Gates-Chili            4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Booth, Christie           10 Penfield               4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Ward, Christina            8 Hilton                 4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Woodarek, Jenna           11 Penfield               4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Hess, Erika               12 Fairport               4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Callahan, Charlene        10 Brockport              4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Wescott, Brittney         10 Brockport              4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Nance, Sydney             12 Pittsford              4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Herzog, Catherine         12 Pittsford              4-02.00      1.27m 
 14 Mcgee, Shayla             10 Edison Tech            4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Pole Vault AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Jennifer         11 Fairport              12-01.00      3.68m 
  2 DeWitte, Stephanie        12 Penfield               9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Tang, Emma                12 Penfield               8-06.00      2.59m 
  4 Zulawski, Jessica         11 Penfield               8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 Abaie, Ashley             11 Penfield               7-06.00      2.28m 
  6 Nosky, Susan              11 Penfield               7-00.00      2.13m 
  7 Voronov, Julie            11 Penfield               7-00.00      2.13m 
  7 Gamble, Tameesha          12 Rush-Henrietta         7-00.00      2.13m 
  7 Mitchell, Amanda          10 Penfield               7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Sanai, Isha                9 Pittsford              6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Clark, Jenna              10 Penfield                    NH            
 -- Parker, Julie              9 Hilton                      NH            
 
Girls Long Jump AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Westcott, Amanda          11 Brockport             17-04.00      5.28m 
  2 Harris, Quante            11 Edison Tech           16-06.50      5.04m 
  3 Istvan, Abby              11 Fairport              15-10.00      4.82m 
  4 Bell, Sierra              11 Edison Tech           15-08.50      4.78m 
  5 Booth, Christie           10 Penfield              15-04.00      4.67m 
  6 Brock, Treaquanda         10 Edison Tech           15-00.00      4.57m 
  7 Dunbar, LaToya            11 Hilton                14-11.00      4.54m 
  8 Riddick, Eva               9 Rush-Henrietta        14-11.00      4.54m 
  9 Mooney, Beth              11 Gates-Chili           14-10.00      4.52m 
 10 Dunston, Emily            12 Pittsford             14-09.00      4.49m 
 11 Sutherland, Erin          10 Penfield              14-08.25      4.47m 
 12 Bezon, Christina          11 Gates-Chili           14-01.00      4.29m 
 13 Moore, Jackie             10 Penfield              13-11.00      4.24m 
 14 Kelly, Megan              10 Pittsford             13-09.50      4.20m 
 15 Knowles, Kathryn          12 Churchville-Chil      13-09.00      4.19m 
 
Girls Triple Jump AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Quante            11 Edison Tech           35-05.00     10.79m 
  2 Westcott, Amanda          11 Brockport             34-01.50     10.40m 
  3 Bell, Sierra              11 Edison Tech           33-01.25     10.09m 
  4 Francis, Fay              10 Rush-Henrietta        32-09.00      9.98m 
  5 Knowles, Kathryn          12 Churchville-Chil      32-07.50      9.94m 
  6 Sutherland, Erin          10 Penfield              32-04.00      9.85m 
  7 Mahany, Mary-Kate          8 Penfield              32-03.50      9.84m 
  8 Dunbar, LaToya            11 Hilton                32-00.50      9.76m 
  9 Maxwell, Neshay            9 Edison Tech           31-08.25      9.65m 
 10 Geisinger, Alayna         11 Fairport              31-05.50      9.58m 
 11 Istvan, Abby              11 Fairport              31-00.50      9.46m 
 12 Mooney, Beth              11 Gates-Chili           30-08.50      9.35m 
 13 Coley, Imani              12 East                  30-00.50      9.15m 
 14 Harris, Ashley            11 Edison Tech           29-11.50      9.13m 
 15 Dunston, Emily            12 Pittsford             29-09.25      9.07m 
 16 Bezon, Christina          11 Gates-Chili           29-09.00      9.06m 
 
Girls Shot Put AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reid, Deidre              11 Rush-Henrietta        31-01.25      9.48m 
  2 Coon, Meredith            12 Penfield              31-00.00      9.44m 
  3 Rumph, LaChaundra         12 Gates-Chili           30-08.00      9.34m 
  4 Arslanian, Christel       12 Brockport             29-04.00      8.94m 
  5 D'Angelo, Bianca          12 Hilton                29-00.50      8.85m 
  6 Pegler, Lindsay           12 Churchville-Chil      28-07.00      8.71m 
  7 Tuttle, Adrienne          11 Pittsford             28-04.75      8.65m 
  8 Griffiths, Nicole         10 Hilton                27-05.00      8.35m 
  9 Saxton, Jackie            10 Fairport              27-04.00      8.33m 
 10 Riddick, Eva               9 Rush-Henrietta        27-01.50      8.26m 
 11 Handleman, Emily          10 Penfield              25-07.50      7.81m 
 12 Redhead, Jonelle          11 Hilton                25-05.00      7.74m 
 13 Rossi, Jackie             12 Fairport              25-04.50      7.73m 
 14 Sewell, Lashay            10 Edison Tech           25-02.50      7.68m 
 15 Finocchio, Jodi           11 Gates-Chili           23-10.00      7.26m 
 
Girls Discus Throw AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arslanian, Christel       12 Brockport                93-05     28.47m 
  2 D'Angelo, Bianca          12 Hilton                   93-04     28.44m 
  3 Coon, Meredith            12 Penfield                 93-02     28.39m 
  4 Griffiths, Nicole         10 Hilton                   91-07     27.91m 
  5 Pegler, Lindsay           12 Churchville-Chil         90-08     27.63m 
  6 Tuttle, Adrienne          11 Pittsford                90-00     27.43m 
  7 Reid, Deidre              11 Rush-Henrietta           85-10     26.16m 
  8 Shim, Princess            12 East                     76-11     23.44m 
  9 Werner, Ashley            11 Gates-Chili              76-04     23.26m 
 10 Williams, Jamika          10 Gates-Chili              75-11     23.13m 
 11 O'Neill, Jennifer         11 Fairport                 75-00     22.86m 
 12 Finocchio, Jodi           11 Gates-Chili              72-03     22.02m 
 13 Dahlberg, Christie        12 Pittsford                70-08     21.53m 
 14 Redhead, Jonelle          11 Hilton                   70-01     21.36m 
 15 Rossi, Jackie             12 Fairport                 67-08     20.62m 
 16 Handleman, Emily          10 Penfield                 65-04     19.91m 
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Militello, Brenna         12 Gates-Chili               2723  
  2 Lackey, Stephanie         11 Fairport                  2245  
  3 Olson, Lauren             12 Fairport                  2129  
  4 Coyne, Katie              10 Churchville-Chil          2028  
  5 Williams, Erika           12 Fairport                  1877  
  6 Pegler, Jessica           11 Churchville-Chil          1856  
  7 Beard, Jvonna             11 Edison Tech               1684  
  8 Griffiths, Veronica       11 Hilton                    1578  

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run AA Outdoor Pentathlon ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Griffiths, Veronica 11 Hilton 2:42.22 548 2 Olson, Lauren 12 Fairport 2:43.83 530 3 Lackey, Stephanie 11 Fairport 2:46.23 504 4 Militello, Brenna 12 Gates-Chili 2:47.71 488 5 Williams, Erika 12 Fairport 2:48.50 479 6 Pegler, Jessica 11 Churchville-Chil 2:51.91 444 7 Coyne, Katie 10 Churchville-Chil 2:59.88 366 8 Beard, Jvonna 11 Edison Tech 3:14.83 240 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AA Outdoor Pentathlon ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Militello, Brenna 12 Gates-Chili 16.38 3 668 2 Olson, Lauren 12 Fairport 17.02 3 594 3 Lackey, Stephanie 11 Fairport 17.48 1 543 4 Coyne, Katie 10 Churchville-Chil 18.29 3 459 5 Williams, Erika 12 Fairport 18.79 2 410 6 Griffiths, Veronica 11 Hilton 20.17 1 288 7 Beard, Jvonna 11 Edison Tech 20.30 2 278 8 Pegler, Jessica 11 Churchville-Chil 20.32 2 276 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump AA Outdoor Pentathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Militello, Brenna 12 Gates-Chili 1.58m 5-02.25 712 2 Olson, Lauren 12 Fairport 1.43m 4-08.25 544 3 Lackey, Stephanie 11 Fairport 1.37m 4-06.00 481 4 Coyne, Katie 10 Churchville-Chil 1.34m 4-04.75 449 4 Pegler, Jessica 11 Churchville-Chil 1.34m 4-04.75 449 6 Beard, Jvonna 11 Edison Tech 1.31m 4-03.50 419 7 Griffiths, Veronica 11 Hilton 1.25m 4-01.25 359 8 Williams, Erika 12 Fairport 1.22m 4-00.00 331 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump AA Outdoor Pentathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Militello, Brenna 12 Gates-Chili 4.56m 14-11.50 443 2 Coyne, Katie 10 Churchville-Chil 4.35m 14-03.25 391 3 Lackey, Stephanie 11 Fairport 4.29m 14-01.00 376 4 Beard, Jvonna 11 Edison Tech 4.11m 13-06.00 333 5 Williams, Erika 12 Fairport 4.02m 13-02.25 312 6 Pegler, Jessica 11 Churchville-Chil 3.79m 12-05.25 261 7 Olson, Lauren 12 Fairport 3.33m 10-11.25 167 8 Griffiths, Veronica 11 Hilton 2.73m 8-11.50 65 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put AA Outdoor Pentathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Pegler, Jessica 11 Churchville-Chil 8.41m 27-07.25 426 2 Beard, Jvonna 11 Edison Tech 8.22m 26-11.75 414 3 Militello, Brenna 12 Gates-Chili 8.20m 26-11.00 412 4 Coyne, Katie 10 Churchville-Chil 7.43m 24-04.50 363 5 Williams, Erika 12 Fairport 7.15m 23-05.50 345 6 Lackey, Stephanie 11 Fairport 7.10m 23-03.50 341 7 Griffiths, Veronica 11 Hilton 6.74m 22-01.50 318 8 Olson, Lauren 12 Fairport 6.35m 20-10.00 294 Girls 100 Meter Dash A =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Jackson, Kela 12 Wilson Magnet 12.52Q 2 2 Aaron, Tiffany 11 Wilson Magnet 12.77Q 1 3 Patterson, Krista 12 Wilson Magnet 13.01Q 2 4 Lattimore, Brittany 12 Brighton 13.06Q 1 5 Arday, Abby 9 Webster Schroede 13.02q 2 6 Matthews, Kiomi 11 Irondequoit 13.35q 2 7 Neal, Whittney 11 Irondequoit 13.51q 1 8 LaRussa, Amelia 9 Brighton 13.53q 1 9 Schoonerman, LeAnne 11 Newark 13.62 1 10 Boland, Ali 10 Brighton 13.68 2 11 Lee, Dyyoung 10 Canandaigua 13.73 1 12 Johnson, Jasmine 11 Brighton 13.92 2 12 Jones, Ashtonta 9 Canandaigua 13.92 2 14 Iacutone, Jenna 12 Webster Schroede 13.99 2 15 Downs, Tiffany 12 Irondequoit 14.04 1 16 Best, Jessica 10 Spencerport 14.05 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash A ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Jackson, Kela 12 Wilson Magnet 12.42 2 Lattimore, Brittany 12 Brighton 12.83 3 Aaron, Tiffany 11 Wilson Magnet 12.88 4 Patterson, Krista 12 Wilson Magnet 12.99 5 Arday, Abby 9 Webster Schroede 13.12 6 Matthews, Kiomi 11 Irondequoit 13.37 7 LaRussa, Amelia 9 Brighton 13.57 8 Neal, Whittney 11 Irondequoit 14.25 Girls 200 Meter Dash A =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Curry, Shauna 11 Wilson Magnet 26.37Q 2 2 Patterson, Krista 12 Wilson Magnet 26.93Q 1 3 Arday, Abby 9 Webster Schroede 27.27Q 2 4 Lattimore, Brittany 12 Brighton 27.29Q 1 5 Townsend, Dahlia 11 Mercy 27.34q 2 6 Matthews, Kiomi 11 Irondequoit 27.36q 1 7 Aaron, Tiffany 11 Wilson Magnet 27.64q 1 8 Ehindero, Ayotunde 8 Brighton 27.70q 2 9 Spencer, Samantha 10 Canandaigua 28.16 1 10 Minardo, Diana 11 Webster Thomas 28.90 1 11 Hubner, Katherine 10 Brighton 28.95 1 12 Donovan, Karly 10 Irondequoit 29.23 1 13 LaRussa, Amelia 9 Brighton 29.47 2 14 Brisbane, Stacey 9 Spencerport 29.93 2 Girls 200 Meter Dash A ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Lattimore, Brittany 12 Brighton 25.74 2 Curry, Shauna 11 Wilson Magnet 25.83 3 Arday, Abby 9 Webster Schroede 26.22 4 Patterson, Krista 12 Wilson Magnet 26.42 5 Townsend, Dahlia 11 Mercy 26.54 6 Matthews, Kiomi 11 Irondequoit 26.68 7 Aaron, Tiffany 11 Wilson Magnet 26.99 8 Ehindero, Ayotunde 8 Brighton 27.01 Girls 400 Meter Run A ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 McHugh, Megan 12 Irondequoit 59.66 2 2 Townsend, Dahlia 11 Mercy 59.97 2 3 Curry, Shauna 11 Wilson Magnet 1:00.01 2 4 Chodagiri, Prashanthi 10 Brighton 1:00.05 2 5 Kirkey, Amber 11 Newark 1:02.01 2 6 Law, Cori 11 Brighton 1:03.25 1 7 Wellott, Clare 8 Mercy 1:03.80 2 8 Bauer, Jenna 9 Spencerport 1:03.97 1 9 Boggan, Megan 10 Canandaigua 1:04.03 1 10 Caufield, Shannon 8 Mercy 1:04.15 2 11 Spicer, Karina 10 Spencerport 1:04.42 1 12 Johnson, Stephanie 10 Spencerport 1:05.03 1 13 Barfield, LaVonna 11 Wilson Magnet 1:05.27 2 14 Thomas, Kelsey 9 Webster Thomas 1:05.60 1 15 Donovan, Karly 10 Irondequoit 1:05.96 1 16 Brisbane, Stacey 9 Spencerport 1:07.25 1 Girls 800 Meter Run A ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Bertolone, Dyan 12 Greece Arcadia 2:20.63 2 McHugh, Megan 12 Irondequoit 2:24.93 3 Babb, Margo 8 Newark 2:26.40 4 Janicki, Amanda 12 Mercy 2:28.51 5 Gielow, Elisha 11 Brighton 2:29.08 6 Chodagiri, Prashanthi 10 Brighton 2:29.70 7 Butler, Takiyah 11 Wilson Magnet 2:31.22 8 Stubler, Julie 10 Webster Thomas 2:33.69 9 Rivet, Alicia 10 Canandaigua 2:33.74 10 Blanding, Erin 10 Irondequoit 2:34.88 11 Goettelman, Sandra 10 Spencerport 2:35.30 12 Candella, Erin 10 Brighton 2:35.63 13 Furnare, Amy 9 Canandaigua 2:35.80 14 Adair, Kate 9 Mercy 2:37.70 15 Johnson, Stephanie 10 Spencerport 2:40.38 16 Quinlan, Emily 12 Irondequoit 2:42.90 Girls 1500 Meter Run A ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Eberhardt, Erika 10 Mercy 4:56.51 2 Quinlan, Emily 12 Irondequoit 5:00.14 3 Hand, Taryn 12 Brighton 5:05.52 4 Bertolone, Denise 12 Greece Arcadia 5:05.56 5 Bennett, Jessica 10 Irondequoit 5:07.82 6 Goettelman, Sandra 10 Spencerport 5:10.50 7 Law, Kim 9 Newark 5:10.63 8 Campbell, Carolyn 8 Brighton 5:11.75 9 Marciano, Nicole 12 Mercy 5:13.10 10 Coulon, Kelly 11 Webster Thomas 5:25.92 11 De Gennaro, Gia 9 Wilson Magnet 5:29.03 12 Cocuzzi, Ashley 8 Webster Thomas 5:29.08 13 Smith, Callie 10 Canandaigua 5:33.27 14 Maloy, Angel 9 Newark 5:39.20 15 Mongeau, Claire 9 Mercy 5:41.08 Girls 3000 Meter Run A ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Bennett, Jessica 10 Irondequoit 10:34.43 2 Bertolone, Donna 12 Greece Arcadia 10:34.62 3 D'Antonio, Jackie 7 Mercy 11:17.62 4 Coulon, Kelly 11 Webster Thomas 11:24.54 5 Burgess, Margaret 10 Newark 11:33.77 6 De Gennaro, Gia 9 Wilson Magnet 11:38.35 7 Mongeau, Claire 9 Mercy 11:52.92 8 Hickman, Anne 12 Brighton 11:57.47 9 Merzbach, Debbie 9 Brighton 12:21.52 10 Katz, Jennifer 12 Spencerport 12:27.28 11 Pruitt, Taylor 10 Canandaigua 12:57.64 12 Roeder, Rebecca 9 Brighton 13:16.67 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles A =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Jackson, Kela 12 Wilson Magnet 15.56Q 2 2 Times, Shannon 12 Brighton 16.01Q 1 3 Dixon, Natasha 11 Wilson Magnet 16.09Q 1 4 Ehindero, Ayotunde 8 Brighton 16.21Q 2 5 Liwush, Vicki 10 Webster Schroede 16.52q 2 6 Dodd, Brittany 9 Webster Thomas 17.04q 1 7 MacBride, Sara 12 Newark 17.24q 2 8 Godin, Caitlin 11 Greece Arcadia 17.90q 1 9 Delduca, Catherine 11 Canandaigua 18.05 2 10 Steinkamp, Christen 12 Mercy 18.54 1 11 Chappell, Meredith 11 Newark 18.62 1 12 Luckman, Rashawn 11 Newark 18.76 2 13 Jobe, Amy 10 Newark 19.00 1 14 Keen, Emily 10 Webster Schroede 19.04 1 15 Hildreth, Amy 9 Brighton 19.37 2 16 Conley, Grace 9 Brighton 20.60 2 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles A ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Jackson, Kela 12 Wilson Magnet 14.60 2 Times, Shannon 12 Brighton 15.40 3 Dixon, Natasha 11 Wilson Magnet 16.06 4 Ehindero, Ayotunde 8 Brighton 16.26 5 Liwush, Vicki 10 Webster Schroede 16.48 6 Dodd, Brittany 9 Webster Thomas 16.97 7 MacBride, Sara 12 Newark 17.01 8 Godin, Caitlin 11 Greece Arcadia 23.16 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles A ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Janicki, Amanda 12 Mercy 1:07.41 2 2 McHugh, Megan 12 Irondequoit 1:08.30 2 3 Liwush, Vicki 10 Webster Schroede 1:08.66 2 4 Ormon, Shauna 12 Wilson Magnet 1:09.92 2 5 Jones, Maureen 10 Irondequoit 1:11.44 2 6 Caufield, Shannon 8 Mercy 1:11.77 1 7 Dodd, Brittany 9 Webster Thomas 1:11.84 1 8 Dunshie, Nicole 10 Spencerport 1:13.24 1 9 Wolcott, Erin 11 Canandaigua 1:13.69 1 10 Croessmann, Rachel 10 Brighton 1:14.73 1 11 Thomas, Kelsey 9 Webster Thomas 1:16.75 1 12 Keen, Emily 10 Webster Schroede 1:18.28 1 -- Dickey, Debra 12 Wilson Magnet DNF 2 Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase A ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Eberhardt, Erika 10 Mercy 7:24.68 2 McHugh, Megan 12 Irondequoit 7:25.21 3 Hand, Taryn 12 Brighton 7:33.52 4 Marciano, Nicole 12 Mercy 7:43.77 5 D'Antonio, Jackie 7 Mercy 7:48.82 6 Butler, Takiyah 11 Wilson Magnet 7:58.79 7 Sullivan, Katie 9 Mercy 8:22.45 8 Summer, Marguerite 10 Brighton 8:25.29 9 Malone, Gabiy 12 Greece Arcadia 8:26.41 10 Sick, Katie 10 Irondequoit 8:40.37 11 Merzbach, Debbie 9 Brighton 8:44.82 12 Greco, Yvonne 11 Spencerport 8:46.64 13 Drake, Diana 12 Mercy 8:47.70 14 Merzbach, Judy 9 Brighton 8:59.86 15 Darcy, Julia 12 Mercy 9:00.99 16 Boylan, Maura 12 Mercy 9:23.88 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay A ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Wilson Magnet 49.39 2 2 Brighton 50.70 2 3 Canandaigua 51.86 2 4 Irondequoit 51.87 2 5 Webster Schroeder 52.37 2 6 Newark 53.58 2 7 Webster Thomas 54.36 1 8 Spencerport 54.38 1 9 Mercy 55.41 1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay A ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Mercy 4:07.53 2 Wilson Magnet 4:08.72 3 Brighton 4:13.07 4 Newark 4:16.37 5 Spencerport 4:19.86 6 Irondequoit 4:21.39 7 Webster Thomas 4:41.40 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay A ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Greece Arcadia 9:46.72 2 Mercy 10:06.98 3 Brighton 10:15.21 4 Wilson Magnet 10:16.33 5 Newark 10:19.17 6 Spencerport 10:33.40 7 Irondequoit 10:35.93 8 Canandaigua 10:40.54 9 Webster Thomas 11:17.23 Girls High Jump A ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Godin, Caitlin 11 Greece Arcadia 5-02.00 1.57m 2 Times, Shayna 12 Brighton 5-00.00 1.52m 3 Times, Shannon 12 Brighton 4-10.00 1.47m 3 MacBride, Sara 12 Newark 4-10.00 1.47m 5 Dunshie, Nicole 10 Spencerport 4-10.00 1.47m 6 Lill, Katie 10 Webster Schroede 4-08.00 1.42m 7 Adair, Kate 9 Mercy 4-08.00 1.42m 8 Gilligan, Holly 8 Newark 4-06.00 1.37m 9 Overlan, Megan 9 Webster Schroede 4-06.00 1.37m 10 Cousin, Christy 9 Spencerport 4-04.00 1.32m 10 O'Brien, Therese 11 Mercy 4-04.00 1.32m 12 Cammeyer, Kristen 9 Webster Thomas 4-02.00 1.27m 12 Easton, Brooke 9 Webster Schroede 4-02.00 1.27m 14 Anderson, Dana 9 Brighton 4-00.00 1.21m -- Coulon, Kelly 11 Webster Thomas NH -- Price, Antonette 10 Irondequoit DQ Girls Pole Vault A ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Mirabella, Sharon 12 Webster Thomas 8-06.00 2.59m 2 Merzbach, Judy 9 Brighton 8-00.00 2.43m 2 Henry, Allison 10 Canandaigua 8-00.00 2.43m 2 Deegan, Sarah 12 Spencerport 8-00.00 2.43m 5 Jobe, Amy 10 Newark 8-00.00 2.43m 6 Uschold, Laura 12 Spencerport 7-06.00 2.28m 7 Gilligan, Holly 8 Newark 7-06.00 2.28m 8 Shellard, Rachel 10 Webster Schroede 7-00.00 2.13m 9 Merzbach, Debbie 9 Brighton 6-06.00 1.98m 9 Bendix, Aubrey 10 Newark 6-06.00 1.98m 9 Cook, Wendy 12 Irondequoit 6-06.00 1.98m 12 McBride, Erin 11 Mercy 6-00.00 1.82m 12 Gibbons, Emily 12 Irondequoit 6-00.00 1.82m -- VanOoyen, Stacey 12 Newark NH Girls Long Jump A ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Jackson, Kela 12 Wilson Magnet 17-06.50 5.34m 2 Lattimore, Brittany 12 Brighton 16-05.00 5.00m 3 Dixon, Natasha 11 Wilson Magnet 16-03.00 4.95m 4 Wright, Hanna 10 Canandaigua 15-11.00 4.85m 5 Minardo, Diana 11 Webster Thomas 15-10.00 4.82m 6 Barfield, LaVonna 11 Wilson Magnet 15-03.50 4.66m 7 Hope, Anna 11 Brighton 14-11.00 4.54m 8 Eckert, Denise 10 Greece Arcadia 14-10.25 4.52m 9 Canori, Marissa 9 Webster Thomas 14-09.50 4.50m 10 Downs, Tiffany 12 Irondequoit 14-04.50 4.38m 11 Price, Antonette 10 Irondequoit 14-03.50 4.35m 12 Lee, Dyyoung 10 Canandaigua 14-03.00 4.34m 13 Shamaskin, Andrea 11 Brighton 14-02.25 4.32m 14 Jones, Danielle 11 Webster Schroede 14-02.00 4.31m 15 King, Samantha 11 Webster Schroede 13-06.75 4.13m Girls Triple Jump A ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Ehindero, Ayotunde 8 Brighton 34-07.25 10.54m 2 Barfield, LaVonna 11 Wilson Magnet 34-04.50 10.47m 3 Jones, Tenisha 10 Wilson Magnet 33-04.00 10.16m 4 Dixon, Natasha 11 Wilson Magnet 33-03.75 10.15m 5 Minardo, Diana 11 Webster Thomas 31-05.50 9.58m 6 Liwush, Vicki 10 Webster Schroede 31-03.50 9.53m 7 Poon, Samantha 10 Brighton 31-02.00 9.49m 8 Canori, Marissa 9 Webster Thomas 30-11.00 9.42m 9 Smith, Kenzie 10 Canandaigua 30-09.50 9.38m 10 Shamaskin, Andrea 11 Brighton 30-06.75 9.31m 11 Uschold, Laura 12 Spencerport 30-01.25 9.17m 12 Hope, Anna 11 Brighton 30-00.25 9.15m 13 Price, Antonette 10 Irondequoit 29-10.75 9.11m 14 Jones, Danielle 11 Webster Schroede 28-04.50 8.64m 15 Vest, Patty 11 Canandaigua 27-10.25 8.48m Girls Shot Put A ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Collins, Tiffany 12 Newark 36-02.75 11.04m 2 Elliott, Bausha 9 Canandaigua 32-09.50 9.99m 3 Gonzalez, Maria 10 Newark 31-04.50 9.56m 4 Dobeck, Joanna 12 Mercy 30-04.50 9.25m 5 Aaron, Tiffany 11 Wilson Magnet 30-03.75 9.23m 6 Times, Shayna 12 Brighton 30-01.25 9.17m 7 Stadtmiller, Alicia 12 Spencerport 29-10.00 9.09m 8 Johnson, Jasmine 11 Brighton 28-04.50 8.64m 9 McGuire, Maura 10 Spencerport 27-03.75 8.32m 10 Ikpeze, Nneka 12 Mercy 27-01.75 8.27m 11 Smith, Jennifer 12 Greece Olympia 26-09.00 8.15m 12 Peck, Julia 11 Brighton 25-07.00 7.79m 13 Boutte', Adrienne 12 Greece Olympia 24-09.50 7.55m 14 Dilal, Caitlin 11 Mercy 24-09.00 7.54m 15 Ritzel, Amanda 11 Spencerport 23-07.00 7.18m Girls Discus Throw A ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Collins, Tiffany 12 Newark 122-00 37.18m 2 Times, Shannon 12 Brighton 103-02 31.44m 3 Boutte', Adrienne 12 Greece Olympia 95-03 29.03m 4 Dobeck, Joanna 12 Mercy 86-10 26.46m 5 Spirro, Savoya 9 Greece Arcadia 85-00 25.90m 6 Elliott, Bausha 9 Canandaigua 83-10 25.55m 7 Ikpeze, Nneka 12 Mercy 83-06 25.45m 8 Henrichs, Heidi 11 Brighton 80-02 24.43m 9 Viavattine, Jessica 12 Greece Olympia 77-11 23.74m 10 Beck, Candice 9 Brighton 76-05 23.29m 11 Dilal, Caitlin 11 Mercy 74-03 22.63m 12 Gonzalez, Maria 10 Newark 73-03 22.32m 13 Ritzel, Amanda 11 Spencerport 67-05 20.54m 14 Charles, Mary 11 Spencerport 67-00 20.42m Girls Outdoor Pentathlon A ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Paffendorf, Lauren 10 Webster Schroede 2322 2 Northrup, KC 11 Canandaigua 2055 3 O'Hara, Kristen 10 Webster Thomas 2007 4 Clark, Jessica 10 Irondequoit 1900 5 Breitfeller, Jessica 11 Irondequoit 1808 6 Weber, Carolyn 11 Mercy 1743 7 Bovenzi, Megan 9 Irondequoit 1717 8 Farrell, Caileen 9 Mercy 1569 9 Parker, Gwen 11 Wilson Magnet 955

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run A Outdoor Pentathlon ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Paffendorf, Lauren 10 Webster Schroede 2:24.52 763 2 Breitfeller, Jessica 11 Irondequoit 2:43.43 534 3 Northrup, KC 11 Canandaigua 2:47.99 485 4 Clark, Jessica 10 Irondequoit 2:50.76 456 5 Weber, Carolyn 11 Mercy 2:51.13 452 6 Farrell, Caileen 9 Mercy 2:51.17 452 7 O'Hara, Kristen 10 Webster Thomas 2:54.36 419 8 Bovenzi, Megan 9 Irondequoit 2:55.75 406 9 Parker, Gwen 11 Wilson Magnet 3:36.10 103 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles A Outdoor Pentathlon ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Clark, Jessica 10 Irondequoit 18.21 2 467 2 O'Hara, Kristen 10 Webster Thomas 18.44 2 444 3 Paffendorf, Lauren 10 Webster Schroede 19.11 3 380 4 Northrup, KC 11 Canandaigua 19.25 2 367 5 Weber, Carolyn 11 Mercy 19.31 3 362 6 Farrell, Caileen 9 Mercy 19.38 1 356 7 Bovenzi, Megan 9 Irondequoit 20.17 1 288 7 Breitfeller, Jessica 11 Irondequoit 20.17 3 288 9 Parker, Gwen 11 Wilson Magnet 21.74 1 174 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump A Outdoor Pentathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Northrup, KC 11 Canandaigua 1.43m 4-08.25 544 2 Paffendorf, Lauren 10 Webster Schroede 1.40m 4-07.00 512 3 O'Hara, Kristen 10 Webster Thomas 1.37m 4-06.00 481 4 Breitfeller, Jessica 11 Irondequoit 1.31m 4-03.50 419 4 Bovenzi, Megan 9 Irondequoit 1.31m 4-03.50 419 6 Weber, Carolyn 11 Mercy 1.28m 4-02.25 389 7 Clark, Jessica 10 Irondequoit 1.25m 4-01.25 359 8 Farrell, Caileen 9 Mercy 1.16m 3-09.50 275 -- Parker, Gwen 11 Wilson Magnet NH Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump A Outdoor Pentathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Northrup, KC 11 Canandaigua 4.33m 14-02.50 386 2 O'Hara, Kristen 10 Webster Thomas 4.21m 13-09.75 357 3 Parker, Gwen 11 Wilson Magnet 4.13m 13-06.75 338 4 Weber, Carolyn 11 Mercy 4.01m 13-02.00 310 5 Breitfeller, Jessica 11 Irondequoit 3.99m 13-01.25 306 6 Paffendorf, Lauren 10 Webster Schroede 3.98m 13-00.75 303 7 Clark, Jessica 10 Irondequoit 3.88m 12-08.75 281 8 Bovenzi, Megan 9 Irondequoit 3.77m 12-04.50 257 9 Farrell, Caileen 9 Mercy 3.74m 12-03.25 250 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put A Outdoor Pentathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Paffendorf, Lauren 10 Webster Schroede 7.45m 24-05.50 364 2 Bovenzi, Megan 9 Irondequoit 7.18m 23-06.75 347 3 Parker, Gwen 11 Wilson Magnet 7.07m 23-02.50 340 4 Clark, Jessica 10 Irondequoit 7.03m 23-00.75 337 5 O'Hara, Kristen 10 Webster Thomas 6.55m 21-06.00 306 6 Northrup, KC 11 Canandaigua 6.03m 19-09.50 273 7 Breitfeller, Jessica 11 Irondequoit 5.84m 19-02.00 261 8 Farrell, Caileen 9 Mercy 5.44m 17-10.25 236 9 Weber, Carolyn 11 Mercy 5.34m 17-06.25 230