Hobart/ Wm.Smith Invitational - 1/22/2005                   
                                4:00 - 11:00 pm                                
                        Bristol Fieldhouse , Geneva NY      as of Fri - 10 pm                
                                                     
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Huson, Julia                   9 Mercy                       
  2  DeLong, Liz                   11 Dansville                   
  3  Kurz, Elena                   12 Brighton                    
  4  Boerman, Christine            10 Marion                      
  5  Wassink, Allison              10 Gates Chili                 
  6  Templeton, Sarah              11 Spencerport                 
  7  Infantino, Alyssa             11 Dansville                   
  8  Burgess, Maggie               11 Newark                      
  9  Jones, Jenna                  11 North Rose-W                
 10  Bachman, Becky                10 Romulus                     
 11  Humbert, Paige                10 North Rose-W                
 12  Snider, Madeline              12 Fairport                    
 13  Chmil, Christine                 Williamson                  
 14  Swartz, Stacie                12 Arcadia                     
 15  Engle, Kaylee                  8 Byron Bergen                
 16  Maloy, Angel                  10 Newark                      
 17  Vogt, Meghan                   8 East Rochest                
 18  Frisinger, Kalie              11 Clyde-Savann                
 19  Wright, Sam                   10 Clyde-Savann                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Campbell, Karen               12 Brighton                    
  2  Bower, Katie                  11 Pittsford Me                
  3  Herman, Shelby                 9 Hilton                      
  4  Iafrati, Laura                12 Hilton                      
  5  Sanders, Amber                10 Batavia                     
  6  Muster, Ellen                 10 Marion                      
  7  Rodenhouse, Emily             10 Pal-Mac                     
  8  Conway, Lindsay               11 Eastridge                   
  9  Dahlkemper, Julie              9 Mercy                       
 10  Cass, Laura                   12 Fairport                    
 11  Cocuzzi, Ashley                9 Schroeder                   
 12  Gray, Marissa                 12 Midlakes                    
 13  DeSEyn, Amy                   11 Victor                      
 14  Bhattacharjee, Monica         12 Penfield                    
 15  Howe, Samantha                 9 Penfield                    
 16  Skelly, Sarah                 11 Spencerport                 
 17  Davis, Emily                   9 Brockport                   
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brightman, Kellyn             12 Newark                      
  2  Coady, Jillian                12 Oakfield-Ala                
  3  Frisinger, Kalie              11 Clyde-Savann                
  4  Kubiak, Michelle               9 Hornell                     
  5  Putney, Jillian               11 Dansville                   
  6  Kush, Ami                        Williamson                  
  7  Gonzalez, Angelina            11 North Rose-W                
  8  Slentz, Amy                    8 Whitman                     
  9  LaMonte, Leanne               10 Gates Chili                 
 10  Granger, Emily                10 North Rose-W                
 11  Robbins, Rachel               11 Clyde-Savann                
 12  McManus, Cailey                9 Hornell                     
 13  Heitmann, Melissa             12 Romulus                     
 14  Perotti, Lindsey              10 Wilson                      
 15  Wickham, Crystal               9 Pal-Mac                     
 16  Ashford, Tachara               9 East                        
 17  Melendez, Lauren              11 East                        
 18  Chalker, Dana                 12 Romulus                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Adair, Kate                   10 Mercy                       
  2  Seber, Janine                  9 Victor                      
  3  Merzbach, Judy                10 Brighton                    
  4  Kim, Cufari                   12 Pittsford Su                
  5  Filozof, Katelyn               9 Dansville                   
  6  Feola, Julianne               11 Greece Athen                
  7  Brochu, Haley                 12 East Rochest                
  8  Lange, Michele                11 Eastridge                   
  9  Childs, Caileen               11 Hilton                      
 10  Babb, Margo                   10 Newark                      
 11  McGovern, Kara                10 Spencerport                 
 12  Candella, Erin                11 Brighton                    
 13  Engelsen, Chelsea              7 Marion                      
 14  Waite, Stephanie               9 Wayne                       
 15  Dixson, Katie                 11 Oakfield-Ala                
 16  DeCracker, Colleen            10 Lyons                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Varble, Nicole                11 Rush-Henriet                
  2  Schultz, Jessica              12 Eastridge                   
  3  Elliot, Katie                 12 Penfield                    
  4  Wassink, Melissa               9 Gates Chili                 
  5  Phillips, Lauren              11 Batavia                     
  6  Anderson, Megan               12 Fairport                    
  7  Florence, Williams            10 Pittsford Su                
  8  Lowery, Ashlee                11 Brockport                   
  9  Spicer, Karina                11 Spencerport                 
 10  Hartmann, Brittany            11 Penfield                    
 11  Sylvester, Krystina           12 Rush-Henriet                
 12  Schultz, Caroline             10 Hilton                      
 13  D'Antonio, Jackie              8 Mercy                       
 14  Taylor, Gillian               10 Byron Bergen                
 15  Leo, Alexa                    11 Lyons                       
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Schwab, Sarah                  9 Brighton                    
  2  Nicolosi, Alison              12 Mercy                       
  3  Schoepfel, Jenny              10 Spencerport                 
  4  Perrine, Nikki                10 Dansville                   
  5  Cushman, Hannah               11 Lyons                       
  6  Sturm, Jessica                11 Spencerport                 
  7  Duke, Emily                   10 Schroeder                   
  8  Miller, Danielle              10 Livonia                     
  9  Razak, Sameera                 9 Brighton                    
 10  Hargrove, Kendra              12 Wilson                      
 11  Kruizenga, Meagan             12 Hilton                      
 12  Rooney, Elizabeth              8 Mercy                       
 13  Shelansky, Miranda            10 Churchville-                
 14  Congdon, Hannah               10 Lyons                       
 15  Nobles, Jaimie                10 Livonia                     
 16  Lewis, Lynne                  11 Edison                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  O'Keefe, Carly                10 Penfield                    
  2  Groat, Sarah                  12 Penfield                    
  3  Conway, Chelsea               10 Eastridge                   
  4  Bauer, Rachel                 11 Batavia                     
  5  Peck, Lindsey                    Williamson                  
  6  Grove, Erika                  12 Oakfield-Ala                
  7  Hepler, Jessica                  Williamson                  
  8  Waldron, Breanna              11 Red Creek                   
  9  White, Ariel                  12 Eastridge                   
 10  Melville, Miranda             11 Rush-Henriet                
 11  Mullen, Samantha              12 Batavia                     
 12  Castor, Rose                   9 Dansville                   
 13  Way, Stephanie                10 Wilson                      
 14  Hunt, Alison                  11 Whitman                     
 15  Wilcox, Sarah                 10 Rush-Henriet                
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mufti, Fatima                 10 Newark                      
  2  Bills, Rachel                 10 Livonia                     
  3  Horton, Ingrid                10 Edison                      
  4  Reome, Sara                   10 Livonia                     
  5  Cheney, Ashley                10 Victor                      
  6  Matthews, Desiree             10 Red Creek                   
  7  Schuerlein, Chelsey           11 Byron Bergen                
  8  Jordan, Katie                 10 Romulus                     
  9  Buchinski, Liz                 8 Romulus                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lange, Michele                11 Eastridge                   
  2  Amanda, Lang                  11 Pittsford Su                
  3  Maloy, Angel                  10 Newark                      
  4  Brown, Julie                  12 Webster Thom                
  5  Scott, Ashley                  7 Marion                      
  6  DuBois, Amanda                 7 Marion                      
  7  Dixson, Katie                 11 Oakfield-Ala                
  8  Hart, Rachel                  10 Red Jacket                  
  9  Smith, Amanda                 12 Hornell                     
 10  Way, Liz                      11 Whitman                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Rivet, Alycia                 11 Canandaigua                 
  2  Eng, Rachel                   11 Pittsford Me                
  3  Cleason, Dana                 11 Canandaigua                 
  4  Neri, Alyssa                  10 Schroeder                   
  5  LaVerde, Shawna               11 Hornell                     
  6  Pilato, Rachel                   Williamson                  
  7  Paynter, Destinee             10 Wilson                      
  8  Day, Kelly                    10 Batavia                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Gregor, Laura                  9 Penfield                    
  2  Williams, Julie               10 Pittsford Me                
  3  Brisbane, Stacey              10 Spencerport                 
  4  Johnson, Stephanie            11 Spencerport                 
  5  Bowhers, Kristen              12 Greece Athen                
  6  Goetz, Megan                  12 Fairport                    
  7  Butler, Takiyah               12 Wilson                      
  8  Gielow, Elisha                12 Brighton                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Kelly, Bridget                11 Dansville                   
  2  Allocco, Laura                12 Eastridge                   
  3  Wade, Taryn                    9 Victor                      
  4  Chodagiri, Prashanthi         11 Brighton                    
  5  Sanders, Amber                10 Batavia                     
  6  Schultz, Caroline             10 Hilton                      
  7  Jessie, Ward                  10 Pittsford Su                
  8  Varble, Laura                  9 Rush-Henriet                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Chernak, Laura                12 Penfield                    
  2  Steenburgh, Megan             11 Fairport                    
  3  Townsend, Dahlia              12 Mercy                       
  4  Chance, Natasha               12 East                        
  5  Paffendorf, Lauren            11 Schroeder                   
  6  Herman, Shelby                 9 Hilton                      
  7  Eberhardt, Erika              11 Mercy                       
  8  Varble, Jamie                  9 Rush-Henriet                
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  DeJesus, Bianca               10 Victor                      
  2  Nealon, Courtney              11 Arcadia                     
  3  Rulison, Betsy                11 Whitman                     
  4  Martin, Ali                   12 North Rose-W                
  5  Reece, Katelynn               10 East Rochest                
  6  Dooley, Amber                 12 Arcadia                     
  7  Hall, Jessica                 11 Canandaigua                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  List, Marissa                 10 Byron Bergen                
  3  Miller, Erica                 12 Eastridge                   
  4  Edmond, Shakeera              11 Batavia                     
  5  Harrington, Cassy             12 Romulus                     
  6  Ransanici, Megan              12 Dansville                   
  7  Hine, Beth                    12 Dansville                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Bowhers, Kathryn              11 Greece Athen                
  2  Morris, Katie                 10 Greece Olymp                
  3  Kline, Alyssa                 11 Newark                      
  4  Dodd, Brittany                10 Webster Thom                
  5  Nanni, Jen                     9 Oakfield-Ala                
  6  Stehlik, Katrina              10 Livonia                     
  7  Langer, Megan                  9 Byron Bergen                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Haskins, Ashley                  Williamson                  
  2  Bongiovanni, Tonya             9 Livonia                     
  3  Vanaman, Kaliegh              11 Pennyan                     
  4  Henning, Caitlin              10 Pal-Mac                     
  5  Friend, Mandy                 12 Canandaigua                 
  6  Kirkey, Amber                 12 Newark                      
  7  MacDonald, Gabe                9 Mercy                       
  8  McCoy, Kiarra                 10 Churchville-                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Zdarlick, Tiffany             11 Midlakes                    
  2  Miller, Rianna                11 Penfield                    
  3  Roche, Stephanie               9 Pittsford Me                
  4  Roy, Andrea                    9 Pittsford Me                
  5  Boyle, Kerri                  11 Oakfield-Ala                
  6  Debole, Brittany              10 Spencerport                 
  7  Waldron, Breanna              11 Red Creek                   
  8  Thomas, Kelsey                10 Webster Thom                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Barnoski, Kristin             11 Whitman                     
  2  Clark, Julie                  10 Mercy                       
  3  Strong, Erica                 12 Churchville-                
  4  Beauter, Amanda               10 Pal-Mac                     
  5  Wesson-Roth, Mimi             10 Penfield                    
  6  Diaz, Angel                   11 Gates Chili                 
  7  Wood, Kaleigh                 10 Red Jacket                  
  8  Abdo, Lindsey                  9 East Rochest                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  McIntosh, Corrine             10 Fairport                    
  2  Arnold, Brittany               9 Schroeder                   
  3  Ryan, Alex                    11 Brighton                    
  4  Joesph, Marikka                8 Hilton                      
  5  Peterson, Caitlyn             11 Wayne                       
  6  Stecura, Alanna               11 Eastridge                   
  7  Lalka, Samantha               11 Brighton                    
  8  Rudolph, Rebee                 9 Rush-Henriet                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Deirdre, Carter                9 Pittsford Su                
  2  Sengstock, Julie              11 Hornell                     
  3  Johnson, Kayla                10 Fairport                    
  4  Gaskin, Brittany              10 East                        
  5  Dunbar, LaToya                12 Hilton                      
  6  Brett, Kate                   10 Schroeder                   
  7  Lawrence, Christina           11 Rush-Henriet                
  8  Smith, Brandy                 10 Hornell                     
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  McGee, Najia                  11 Edison                      
  2  Salongo, Labira               10 East                        
  3  Aaron, Tiffany                12 Wilson                      
  4  Harris, Quante                12 Edison                      
  5  Cromartie, Breanna             8 Franklin                    
  6  Reid, Deaja                   10 North Rose-W                
  7  Harris, Tiffany               12 Wilson                      
  8  Adams, Jennifer                9 Batavia                     
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Redding, Brooke               12 Rush-Henriet                
  2  Bauer, Rachel                 11 Batavia                     
  3  Coady, Jillian                12 Oakfield-Ala                
  4  Snyder, Katie                 11 North Rose-W                
  5  Perotti, Lindsey              10 Wilson                      
  6  McAnany, Maureen               9 Hornell                     
  7  Duke, Emily                   10 Schroeder                   
  8  Fergusson, Carla              11 East                        
  9  Rynders, Mallory                 Williamson                  
 10  Peck, Lindsey                    Williamson                  
 11  Fries, Jen                    12 Pal-Mac                     
 12  Engelsen, Chelsea              7 Marion                      
 13  Grove, Erika                  12 Oakfield-Ala                
 14  Engle, Kaylee                  8 Byron Bergen                
 15  Loman, Amanda                 10 Greece Olymp                
 16  Ferrara, Nicole               10 Webster Thom                
 17  McIntosh, Brittani            11 East                        
 18  Sleight, Jessica              12 Greece Olymp                
 19  Robbins, Rachel               11 Clyde-Savann                
 20  Lindner, Kristen              12 Webster Thom                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cocuzzi, Ashley                9 Schroeder                   
  2  Taylor, Gillian               10 Byron Bergen                
  3  DeLong, Liz                   11 Dansville                   
  4  Burgess, Maggie               11 Newark                      
  5  Snyder, Hillary                9 Fairport                    
  6  Crumb, Kaylynn                10 Spencerport                 
  7  Megan, Frame                  10 Pittsford Su                
  8  Lawatsch, Cassie              10 Penfield                    
  9  Osborn, McKenna                9 Canandaigua                 
 10  Merzbach, Debbie              10 Brighton                    
 11  Gray, Marissa                 12 Midlakes                    
 12  Breslawski, Melanie           11 Brockport                   
 13  Shojaie, Rosemary             12 Brighton                    
 14  Shelters, Kendra              10 Lyons                       
 15  Bachman, Becky                10 Romulus                     
 16  Infantino, Alyssa             11 Dansville                   
 17  Swartz, Stacie                12 Arcadia                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Herman, Shelby                 9 Hilton                      
  2  Kate, Cufari                   9 Pittsford Su                
  3  Muster, Ellen                 10 Marion                      
  4  Wooten, Jessie                11 Rush-Henriet                
  5  Schultz, Jessica              12 Eastridge                   
  6  Law, Kim                      10 Newark                      
  7  Wassink, Melissa               9 Gates Chili                 
  8  Iafrati, Laura                12 Hilton                      
  9  Haefner, Hilary               10 Penfield                    
 10  Conway, Lindsay               11 Eastridge                   
 11  Leo, Alexa                    11 Lyons                       
 12  DeSEyn, Amy                   11 Victor                      
 13  Phillips, Lauren              11 Batavia                     
 14  Ferrimani, Lauren             12 Fairport                    
 15  Rodenhouse, Emily             10 Pal-Mac                     
 16  D'Antonio, Jackie              8 Mercy                       
 17  Cain, Christyna               11 Brockport                   
 18  Farnsworth, Kara               9 Spencerport                 
 19  Dahlkemper, Julie              9 Mercy                       
 
Event 12  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Peers, Lauren                 10 Greece Olymp                
  2  Hryhorenko, Kristen           10 Greece Olymp                
  3  Minor, Brianne                12 Pennyan                     
  4  Pearo, Danielle                9 Pal-Mac                     
  5  Santell, Sherley               9 Victor                      
  6  Asermily, Rachel               9 Romulus                     
  7  Buchinski, Liz                 8 Romulus                     
  8  Wendt, Stephanie              10 East Rochest                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Demay, Amy                     9 Webster Thom                
  2  Vocco, Kim                     9 Hilton                      
  3  Harrington, Cassy             12 Romulus                     
  4  Grapensteter, Jessica         10 Byron Bergen                
  5  Hill, Sabrina                 11 Brockport                   
  6  Sciotti, Nicole               10 Hornell                     
  7  Green, Shannon                10 Whitman                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Stefaniw, Alysia               9 Eastridge                   
  2  Nanni, Jen                     9 Oakfield-Ala                
  3  Ferenaays, Jackie              9 Marion                      
  4  Choate, Meghan                 9 Brockport                   
  5  Menzie, Jeanette              10 Byron Bergen                
  6  Bowhers, Kathryn              11 Greece Athen                
  7  Caster, Samantha              11 North Rose-W                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Wheaton, Kellie               10 Livonia                     
  3  Zdarlick, Tiffany             11 Midlakes                    
  4  Thomas, Kelsey                10 Webster Thom                
  5  Barnoski, Kristin             11 Whitman                     
  6  Dittmar, Nadine                9 Newark                      
  7  Vanaman, Kaliegh              11 Pennyan                     
  8  Growney, Erin                 10 East Rochest                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Hall, Julia                   12 Penfield                    
  2  Friend, Mandy                 12 Canandaigua                 
  3  James, Christina              11 East                        
  4  Palma, Michele                12 Spencerport                 
  5  Kirkey, Amber                 12 Newark                      
  6  Paris, Jill                   11 Brighton                    
  7  Driessen, Christina           11 Marion                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Edmond, Shakeera              11 Batavia                     
  2  Freedman-Weiss, Mollie        11 Pittsford Me                
  3  Jackie, Davis                 11 Pittsford Su                
  4  Sengstock, Julie              11 Hornell                     
  5  Kelly, Jamie                  10 Wayne                       
  6  Feuerstein, Lisa              11 Brighton                    
  7  Beauter, Amanda               10 Pal-Mac                     
  8  Kelly, Bridget                11 Dansville                   
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Diaz, Angel                   11 Gates Chili                 
  2  Anderson, Laura               12 Livonia                     
  3  Crean, Danielle                9 Victor                      
  4  Clark, Julie                  10 Mercy                       
  5  Schaumberg, Alicia             9 Wayne                       
  6  Steere, Hannah                10 Penfield                    
  7  Allocco, Laura                12 Eastridge                   
  8  Scott, Sara                    9 Churchville-                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Topping, Keeler                9 Pittsford Me                
  2  McGee, Najia                  11 Edison                      
  3  Chance, Natasha               12 East                        
  4  Bauer, Jenna                  10 Spencerport                 
  5  Dixon, Natasha                12 Wilson                      
  6  Welch, Stevie                 11 Rush-Henriet                
  7  Curry, Shauna                 12 Wilson                      
  8  Wright, Hana                  11 Canandaigua                 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Kittelberger, Allison         11 Schroeder                   
  2  Reid, Deaja                   10 North Rose-W                
  3  Cromartie, Breanna             8 Franklin                    
  4  Harris, Quante                12 Edison                      
  5  West, Tanesha                 12 Lyons                       
  6  Francis, Fay                  11 Rush-Henriet                
  7  Townsend, Dahlia              12 Mercy                       
  8  Paffendorf, Lauren            11 Schroeder                   
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Ast, Renee                    11 Williamson                  
  3  Osterberg, Olivia              9 Churchville-                
  4  Wilcox, Sarah                 10 Rush-Henriet                
  5  Anselm, Vicky                 10 East Rochest                
  6  Partlow, Janice                8 East Rochest                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cumbo, Kathryn                 9 Churchville-                
  2  Sisson, Jaynellen              8 Pal-Mac                     
  3  Trickey, Amanda                9 Canandaigua                 
  4  Kline, Alyssa                 11 Newark                      
  5  Stevens, Vickie                9 Livonia                     
  6  Haboon, Lacsanna               9 Schroeder                   
  7  Wakefield, Ashley             10 Livonia                     
  8  Conway, Chelsea               10 Eastridge                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Maul, Rachel                  10 Pal-Mac                     
  2  Ferenaays, Jackie              9 Marion                      
  3  Stefaniw, Alysia               9 Eastridge                   
  4  Lane, Jordan                   9 Batavia                     
  5  Greene, Dallas                10 Dansville                   
  6  Lariviere, Brittney            9 Victor                      
  7  Quibell, Jessica              12 Dansville                   
  8  Luckman, Rashawn              12 Newark                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Hidley, Annie                  9 Penfield                    
  2  Johnson, Jasmine              12 Brighton                    
  3  Jones, Jenna                  11 North Rose-W                
  4  Farrell, Caileen              10 Mercy                       
  5  Greco, Yvonne                 12 Spencerport                 
  6  Stuck, Mackenzie              10 North Rose-W                
  7  Miller, Emily                 11 Lyons                       
  8  Langer, Megan                  9 Byron Bergen                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Isha, Saini                   10 Pittsford Su                
  2  Anten, Jen                    11 Hilton                      
  3  Gesinger, Alayna              12 Fairport                    
  4  Howard, Mary Kate             10 Mercy                       
  5  Joesph, Marikka                8 Hilton                      
  6  O'Hara, Kristen               11 Webster Thom                
  7  Delduca, Catherine            12 Canandaigua                 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Koop, Emily                   11 Brockport                   
  2  Boyle, Kerri                  11 Oakfield-Ala                
  3  Oehlbeck, Karlee               9 Gates Chili                 
  4  Julia, Mitchell               11 Pittsford Su                
  5  Dunshie, Nicole               11 Spencerport                 
  6  Crawley, Brittany             11 Gates Chili                 
  7  Brett, Kate                   10 Schroeder                   
  8  Drew, Georgia                 12 Pittsford Me                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Wesson-Roth, Mimi             10 Penfield                    
  3  Dodd, Brittany                10 Webster Thom                
  4  Harris, Quante                12 Edison                      
  5  Maxwell, Neshay               10 Edison                      
  6  McEvoy, Katie                 12 Batavia                     
  7  Dixon, Natasha                12 Wilson                      
  8  Godin, Caitlin                12 Arcadia                     
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Penfield                                                     
  2  Pittsford Sutherland                                         
  3  Rush-Henrietta                                               
  4  Spencerport                                                  
  5  Fairport                                                     
  6  Brockport                                                    
  7  Mercy                                                        
  8  Eastridge                                                    
  9  Brighton                                                     
 10  Dansville                                                    
 11  Lyons                                                        
 12  Marion                                                       
 13  Williamson                                                   
 14  Batavia                                                      
 15  North Rose-Wol                                               
 16  Oakfield-Alabama                                             
 17  Hornell                                                      
 18  Romulus                                                      
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  East Rochester                                               
  3  Byron Bergen                                                 
  4  Williamson                                                   
  5  Livonia                                                      
  6  Hornell                                                      
  7  Romulus                                                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Brighton                                                     
  3  Gates Chili                                                  
  4  Mercy                                                        
  5  East                                                         
  6  Canandaigua                                                  
  7  Newark                                                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Spencerport                                                  
  2  Edison                                                       
  3  Penfield                                                     
  4  Schroeder                                                    
  5  Rush-Henrietta                                               
  6  Batavia                                                      
  7  Victor                                                       
  8  Wilson                                                       
 
Event 20  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Greece Olympia                                               
  2  East Rochester                                               
  3  Williamson                                                   
  4  Lyons                                                        
  5  Livonia                                                      
  6  Webster Thomas                                               
  7  Arcadia                                                      
  8  Romulus                                                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Gates Chili                                                  
  2  Eastridge                                                    
  3  Newark                                                       
  4  North Rose-Wol                                               
  5  Pal-Mac                                                      
  6  Schroeder                                                    
  7  Dansville                                                    
  8  Whitman                                                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Spencerport                                                  
  2  Hornell                                                      
  3  Penfield                                                     
  4  Pittsford Sutherland                                         
  5  Brighton                                                     
  6  Wayne                                                        
  7  Pittsford Mendon                                             
  8  Brockport                                                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Mercy                                                        
  2  Rush-Henrietta                                               
  3  Fairport                                                     
  4  Edison                                                       
  5  Wilson                                                       
  6  Batavia                                                      
  7  East                                                         
  8  Victor                                                       
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nicosia, Kayla                11 Churchville-                
  2  Brady, Hannah                 10 Churchville-                
  3  Copp, Debbie                  12 Pal-Mac                     
  4  Santell, Sherley               9 Victor                      
  5  Gage, Amy                     10 East Rochest                
  6  Morris, Katie                 10 Greece Olymp                
  7  Mullen, Taryn                 11 Byron Bergen                
  8  White, Allison                10 Hornell                     
  9  Browne, Melissa               12 Rush-Henriet                
 10  Decker, Christine             10 Pal-Mac                     
 11  Irish, Emily                  11 Hilton                      
 12  Hawley, Gillian               12 Batavia                     
 13  Green, Shannon                10 Whitman                     
 14  Williams, Julie               10 Pittsford Me                
 15  Davis, Sarah                  11 Canandaigua                 
 16  Nelson, Erica                  9 Dansville                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lewis, Lynne                  11 Edison                      
  2  Bentley, Amanda               10 North Rose-W                
  3  DeCesare, Kristina            10 Gates Chili                 
  4  Snyder, Susan                  9 North Rose-W                
  5  Kastner, Robin                10 Eastridge                   
  6  Schuhart, Lizzie                 Williamson                  
  7  Dooley, Amber                 12 Arcadia                     
  8  Peers, Lauren                 10 Greece Olymp                
  9  Bernard, Sierra                  Williamson                  
 10  Prunoske, Jolynn              10 Hornell                     
 11  Allen, Kim                    10 Red Jacket                  
 12  Carrel, Morgan                10 Marion                      
 13  Callahan, Charlene            11 Brockport                   
 14  Fox, Jennifer                 10 Schroeder                   
 15  McElhearn, Kat                11 Fairport                    
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Tuma, Audrey                  11 Marion                      
  2  Bennett, Eileen               10 Webster Thom                
  3  Man, Taryn                    12 Red Jacket                  
  4  Hine, Beth                    12 Dansville                   
  5  Bowhers, Kathryn              11 Greece Athen                
  6  Nealon, Courtney              11 Arcadia                     
  7  Luce, Alex                    10 Penfield                    
  8  Hunt, Alison                  11 Whitman                     
  9  Ettman, Melissa               10 Romulus                     
 10  Cushman, Hannah               11 Lyons                       
 11  Lieberman, Heather            10 Wayne                       
 12  Banahene, Francisca            9 Brighton                    
 13  Heinson, Stephanie            11 Mercy                       
 14  Waclawski, Sarah              11 Batavia                     
 15  Sewell, Lashay                11 Edison                      
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Dilal, Caitlin                12 Mercy                       
  2  Grant, Janae                  11 Wilson                      
  3  Handelman, Emily              11 Penfield                    
  4  Torres, Maritza               12 Rush-Henriet                
  5  Freeman, Brianna              10 Livonia                     
  6  Ettman, Kelsey                12 Romulus                     
  7  Harrington, Cassy             12 Romulus                     
  8  Johnson, Jasmine              12 Brighton                    
  9  O'Neill, Jen                  12 Fairport                    
 10  Rykojc, Michelle              10 Webster Thom                
 11  Aaron, Tiffany                12 Wilson                      
 12  Duff, Alison                  12 Brockport                   
 13  Davis, Marquita               11 Oakfield-Ala                
 14  Halling, Michelle             12 Livonia                     
 15  Balschmiter, Brandice         12 Newark                      
 
Event 24  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  DeMarree, Nicole                 Williamson                  
  2  Ransanici, Megan              12 Dansville                   
  3  Ryan, Alex                    11 Brighton                    
  4  Weems, Diamond                10 Lyons                       
  5  Spitler, Samantha             10 Dansville                   
  6  Windom, Mary                   9 Edison                      
  7  Tyo, Amy                      11 Spencerport                 
  8  Olson, Emily                  10 Fairport                    
  9  Minor, Brianne                12 Pennyan                     
 10  Defendorf, Kerrie             12 Brockport                   
 11  McGee, Shayla                 11 Edison                      
 12  Lane, Jordan                   9 Batavia                     
 13  Galindo, Giovanna             11 Gates Chili                 
 14  Curry, Shauna                 12 Wilson                      
 15  Wheaton, Kellie               10 Livonia                     
 16  Menzie, Jeanette              10 Byron Bergen                
 17  Grant, Janae                  11 Wilson                      
 18  O'Brien, Therese              12 Mercy                       
 19  Easton, Brooke                10 Schroeder                   
 20  Smith, Alyssa                  9 Brighton                    
 21  Callahan, Charlene            11 Brockport                   
 22  Oehlbeck, Karlee               9 Gates Chili                 
 23  Pieper, Jen                   10 Hilton                      
 24  Welch, Stevie                 11 Rush-Henriet                
 25  Labanoski, Allison            12 Hornell                     
 26  Walter, Christie              12 Hornell                     
 27  Adair, Kate                   10 Mercy                       
 28  Maloney, Laura                10 Eastridge                   
 29  Boyle, Kerri                  11 Oakfield-Ala                
 30  Young, Aubrey                 11 Pal-Mac                     
 31  Sutherland, Erin              11 Penfield                    
 32  Lill, Katie                   11 Schroeder                   
 33  Dunshie, Nicole               11 Spencerport                 
 34  Godin, Caitlin                12 Arcadia                     
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ayers, Bethany                12 Churchville-                
  2  Scahill, Alicia                  Williamson                  
  3  Merzbach, Debbie              10 Brighton                    
  4  Cheney, Ashley                10 Victor                      
  5  Parker, Julie                 10 Hilton                      
  6  DeCracker, Colleen            10 Lyons                       
  7  Schuerlein, Chelsey           11 Byron Bergen                
  8  Mullen, Taryn                 11 Byron Bergen                
  9  Ferenaays, Jackie              9 Marion                      
 10  Day, Kelly                    10 Batavia                     
 11  Isha, Saini                   10 Pittsford Su                
 12  Miller, Emily                 11 Lyons                       
 13  Mark, Naomi                   10 Dansville                   
 14  Marquardt, Margot              9 Pittsford Me                
 15  Merzbach, Judy                10 Brighton                    
 16  Henry, Alison                 11 Canandaigua                 
 17  Testa, Leah                   10 Gates Chili                 
 18  Hogan, Jenny                  12 Penfield                    
 19  Pieper, Jen                   10 Hilton                      
 20  Zulawski, Jessica             12 Penfield                    
 21  Vetter, Jessie                12 Webster Thom                
 22  O'Neill, Christine             9 Fairport                    
 23  LaVerde, Shawna               11 Hornell                     
 24  McEvoy, Katie                 12 Batavia                     
 25  O'Neill, Jen                  12 Fairport                    
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  DeJesus, Bianca               10 Victor                      
  2  Iaccuci, Bethany              10 Churchville-                
  3  DeLeo, Danielle               10 Churchville-                
  4  Lawrence, Christina           11 Rush-Henriet                
  5  Libby, Tricia                 10 Fairport                    
  6  Ast, Renee                    11 Williamson                  
  7  Labanoski, Allison            12 Hornell                     
  8  Stevens, Vickie                9 Livonia                     
  9  Hinckley, Alex                12 Newark                      
 10  Trickey, Amanda                9 Canandaigua                 
 11  Vogt, Sonka                   12 Dansville                   
 12  Flahn, Edvanna                11 Rush-Henriet                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Dawson, Briana                11 Webster Thom                
  2  Lyndsey, Shaughnessy          11 Pittsford Su                
  3  Rulison, Betsy                11 Whitman                     
  4  Kittelberger, Allison         11 Schroeder                   
  5  Oaks, Abby                    11 Midlakes                    
  6  Walter, Christie              12 Hornell                     
  7  O'Hara, Kristen               11 Webster Thom                
  8  Forquell, Courtney             9 Brockport                   
  9  Scahill, Alicia                  Williamson                  
 10  Arday, Abby                   10 Schroeder                   
 11  Lutzen, Sophie                   Midlakes                    
 12  Heinson, Stephanie            11 Mercy                       
 13  Salmon, Shannikay             11 Franklin                    
 14  Godin, Brittany                9 Arcadia                     
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Cooper, Hannah                11 Dansville                   
  2  Olson, Emily                  10 Fairport                    
  3  Shamaskin, Andrea             12 Brighton                    
  4  Maloney, Laura                10 Eastridge                   
  5  Poon, Samantha                11 Brighton                    
  6  Anten, Jen                    11 Hilton                      
  7  Mooney, Beth                  12 Gates Chili                 
  8  Pipech, Scarlett              11 Eastridge                   
  9  Bezon, Christina              12 Gates Chili                 
 10  Weber, Carolyn                12 Mercy                       
 11  Darron, Jenna                 10 Wayne                       
 12  Julia, Mitchell               11 Pittsford Su                
 13  Dunbar, LaToya                12 Hilton                      
 14  Sutherland, Erin              11 Penfield                    
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Anderson, Laura               12 Livonia                     
  2  Bell, Sierra                  12 Edison                      
  3  Adams, Jennifer                9 Batavia                     
  4  Brock, Traequanda             11 Edison                      
  5  Driessen, Christina           11 Marion                      
  6  Miller, Rianna                11 Penfield                    
  7  Jones, Tenisha                11 Wilson                      
  8  Wood, Kaleigh                 10 Red Jacket                  
  9  Falcon, Britney               12 Victor                      
 10  Wright, Hana                  11 Canandaigua                 
 11  West, Tanesha                 12 Lyons                       
 12  Barfield, LaVonne             12 Wilson                      
 13  Gurrant, Jennifer             12 Batavia                     
 14  Westcott, Amanda              12 Brockport                   
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rzepkowski, Taryn             11 Livonia                     
  2  Perry, Cameo                  11 Pal-Mac                     
  3  Daum, Charlotte               12 Whitman                     
  4  Montondo, Marie                  Williamson                  
  5  Sypnier, Keri                 11 Webster Thom                
  6  Farrell, Caileen              10 Mercy                       
  7  Barbi, Liz                    12 Lyons                       
  8  Hawley, Gillian               12 Batavia                     
  9  Nicolosi, Alison              12 Mercy                       
 10  Hargrove, Kendra              12 Wilson                      
 11  Bongiovanni, Tonya             9 Livonia                     
 12  Cooper, Hannah                11 Dansville                   
 13  Way, Liz                      11 Whitman                     
 14  Neri, Alyssa                  10 Schroeder                   
 15  Smith, Emili                  12 Hornell                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Perrine, Nikki                10 Dansville                   
  2  Hinckley, Alex                12 Newark                      
  3  Forquell, Courtney             9 Brockport                   
  4  Pipech, Scarlett              11 Eastridge                   
  5  Gesinger, Alayna              12 Fairport                    
  6  Lieberman, Heather            10 Wayne                       
  7  Godin, Brittany                9 Arcadia                     
  8  Young, Aubrey                 11 Pal-Mac                     
  9  Cumbo, Danielle               10 Churchville-                
 10  Pringle, Tapeka               12 Churchville-                
 11  Mooney, Beth                  12 Gates Chili                 
 12  Shamaskin, Andrea             12 Brighton                    
 13  Lariviere, Brittney            9 Victor                      
 14  Salmon, Shannikay             11 Franklin                    
 15  Lill, Katie                   11 Schroeder                   
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Flahn, Edvanna                11 Rush-Henriet                
  2  Schaumberg, Alicia             9 Wayne                       
  3  Bezon, Christina              12 Gates Chili                 
  4  Weems, Diamond                10 Lyons                       
  5  Harris, Ashley                12 Edison                      
  6  Dunbar, LaToya                12 Hilton                      
  7  Jones, Tenisha                11 Wilson                      
  8  Sutherland, Erin              11 Penfield                    
  9  Woodarek, Marla               10 Penfield                    
 10  Driessen, Christina           11 Marion                      
 11  Poon, Samantha                11 Brighton                    
 12  Francis, Fay                  11 Rush-Henriet                
 13  Bell, Sierra                  12 Edison                      
 14  Westcott, Amanda              12 Brockport                   
 15  Falcon, Britney               12 Victor                      
 16  Gurrant, Jennifer             12 Batavia