JV / Modified Champ Meet - 2/7/2005                      
                           Roberts Wesleyan College                            
                                 Meet Program    REVISED                              
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chueng, May                    9 Schroeder                   
  2  Sherelis, Brianna              9 Schroeder                   
  3  Burns, Katie                  11 Rush-Henriet                
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hefner, Caitlin               12 Penfield                    
  2  Lawatsch, Cassie              10 Penfield                    
  3  O'Leary, Shannon               9 Greece Athen                
  4  McGovern, Cara                10 Spencerport                 
  5  Fergusson, Carla              11 East                        
  6  Davis, Emily                   9 Batavia                     
  7  Young, Chrissy                 9 Newark                      
  8  Rice, Rebecca                 10 Fairport                    
  9  Melendez, Lauren              11 East                        
 10  McIntosh, Brittani            11 East                        
 11  Bouton, Ashley                 9 Batavia                     
 12  Stockklauer, Anna             12 Penfield                    
 13  Snider, Peggy                 10 Fairport                    
 14  Huitt, Sarai                  11 East                        
 15  St. James, Ashley              9 Gates Chili                 
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Vermilion, Kathleen           12 Penfield                    
  2  Wilcox, Sarah                 10 Rush-Henriet                
  3  Balonek, Christy              10 Brockport                   
  4  Miller, Danielle              10 Livonia                     
  5  Schwab, Sarah                  9 Brighton                    
  6  Shelly, Kristen               11 Penfield                    
  7  Schoepfel, Jenny              10 Spencerport                 
  8  Duke, Emily                   10 Schroeder                   
  9  Mazer, Dana                    9 East Irondeq                
 10  Wiliams, Liz                  10 East Irondeq                
 11  Rapp-Ellis, Quinn              9 Penfield                    
 12  Razak, Sameera                 9 Brighton                    
 13  Sturm, Jessica                10 Spencerport                 
 14  Kujawski, Megan               10 Livonia                     
 15  Graci, Angela                 10 Brighton                    
 16  Wetzel, Sarah                 12 LeRoy                       
 17  Thornton, Kim                  9 Brockport                   
 18  Hall, Danielle                11 Spencerport                 
 19  Lohrberg, Megan                9 East Irondeq                
 20  Hendrickson, Danielle         12 Livonia                     
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  D'Andrea, Nikki               11 Rush-Henriet                
  2  Wong, Erin                    10 Sutherland                  
  3  Mcmahon, Paige                10 Schroeder                   
  4  Reome, Sara                   10 Livonia                     
  5  Santos, Juana                 10 Greece Athen                
  6  Jackelen, Laura               11 Sutherland                  
  7  Case, Meghan                   9 Pittsford Me                
  8  Wixsom, Chloe                  9 Pittsford Me                
  9  Miller, Michelle               8 Greece Athen                
 10  Ashford, Tachara               9 East                        
 11  Coleman, Jessica              10 Penfield                    
 12  Gajan, Jamie                  10 Newark                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sawnor, Melinda                8 Greece Athen                
  2  Neri, Alyssa                  10 Schroeder                   
  3  Feuerstein, Lisa              11 Brighton                    
  4  Knapp, Rachel                  9 Brockport                   
  5  Scott, Ashley                  7 Marion                      
  6  James, Christina              11 East                        
  7  McGovern, Cara                10 Spencerport                 
  8  Lapham, Olivia                 9 Penfield                    
  9  DuBois, Amanda                 7 Marion                      
 10  Strasenburgh, Clara           10 Pittsford Me                
 
Event 8  Girls 45 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hazelwood, Anna                9 Gates Chili                 
  2  Gravino, Nikole                9 Gates Chili                 
  3  Tidd, Charlene                10 Oakfield-Ala                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Schlenker, Chrystal           11 East                        
  2  Soggs, Rachell                10 Batavia                     
  3  Svinjar, Djenita              10 Olympia                     
  4  Kim, Rachel                    9 Gates Chili                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Ebangwese, Abaneh             11 Sutherland                  
  2  Marino, Nicole                 9 Spencerport                 
  3  Colopy, Amanda                10 Oakfield-Ala                
  4  Gentilcore, Samantha          10 Olympia                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  McTighe, Ashley                9 Penfield                    
  2  Deitz-Stein, Whitney          10 Sutherland                  
  3  McCarthy, Kim                  9 Brockport                   
  4  Watson, Danielle              11 Spencerport                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Shaw, Yazmin                  11 Spencerport                 
  2  Conover, Laura                10 Brockport                   
  3  Schmid, Kara                  10 Fairport                    
  4  Debole, Brittany                 Spencerport                 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Grove, Kelly                  10 Oakfield-Ala                
  2  Southern, Kelli               12 Livonia                     
  3  Weber, Amanda                  9 Penfield                    
  4  Bielaski, Julia                9 East Irondeq                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Miller, Allyson               10 Greece Athen                
  2  Cruzado, Telvanise            10 Web Thomas                  
  3  McCutcheon, Mandi              9 Brockport                   
  4  Keehle, Jessica               10 Schroeder                   
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Lucas, Brittany               10 Brockport                   
  2  Litto, Gabby                   9 Pittsford Me                
  3  Storms, Cassie                10 Brockport                   
  4  Haboon, Milan                 10 Schroeder                   
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Groth, Emily                   9 Brockport                   
  2  Giorgi, Gigi                  12 Aquinas                     
  3  Rykojc, Michelle              10 Web Thomas                  
  4  Badger, Courtney               9 East Rochest                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Snyder, Lauren                11 Sutherland                  
  2  Khongprasert, Cin             12 Batavia                     
  3  Leigh, Katrina                 9 East Irondeq                
  4  Orsino, Kate                  10 Schroeder                   
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Salongo, Labira               10 East                        
  2  Eberhardt, Jaime              10 Schroeder                   
  3  O'Gee, Kristin                 9 LeRoy                       
  4  Maxwell, Alex                  9 East Irondeq                
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Pomeroy, Sarah                11 Sutherland                  
  2  Germeroth, Melanie             9 Rush-Henriet                
  3  Colby, Amanda                 10 Fairport                    
  4  Marino, Gabby                 10 Schroeder                   
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1  Doronila, Hazel               10 Schroeder                   
  2  Beyler, Alyssa                11 Brockport                   
  3  Prohira, Katy                  9 LeRoy                       
  4  Garcia, Bruna                  8 Web Thomas                  
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1  Makohon, Jenn                 10 Sutherland                  
  2  Alloco, Lisa                   9 East Irondeq                
  3  Lien, Diana                    9 Rush-Henriet                
  4  Albert, Erin                  10 Schroeder                   
Section 15  Timed Finals
  1  Leisten, Danielle             10 Greece Athen                
  2  Conklin, Amanda               10 Livonia                     
  3  Nickason, Kelly               10 Schroeder                   
  4  Roy, Andrea                    9 Pittsford Me                
Section 16  Timed Finals
  1  Dawson, Janelle               12 Batavia                     
  2  Arnold, Brittany               9 Schroeder                   
  3  Wakefield, Ashley             10 Livonia                     
  4  Blunt, Krystin                10 Bishop Kearn                
Section 17  Timed Finals
  1  Redden, Liz                   10 Aquinas                     
  2  Barnes, Jazmine                7 East                        
  3  Ashford, Tachara               9 East                        
  4  Flowers, Terrisha             10 East                        
Section 18  Timed Finals
  1  Piacente, Lindsay             10 Batavia                     
  2  Gaskin, Brittany              10 East                        
  3  Stehlik, Katrina              10 Livonia                     
  4  Hutchinson, Leandria          10 Marion                      
Section 19  Timed Finals
  1  Rollins, Lindsay               9 Penfield                    
  2  Hake, Kaci                    10 Schroeder                   
  3  Boehme, Angela                10 Schroeder                   
  4  Carpenter, Amanda             10 Penfield                    
Section 20  Timed Finals
  1  Clyde, Trisha                  8 Web Thomas                  
  2  McKnight, Vonshay              9 East                        
  3  Wilson, Jaslynn               10 Bishop Kearn                
  4  Storonsky, Natasha            10 Fairport                    
Section 21  Timed Finals
  1  Stasenko, Alena                9 Brighton                    
  2  Roche, Stephanie               9 Pittsford Me                
  3  Ramirez, Mary                 10 Olympia                     
  4  Bruce, Jazzy                  10 Batavia                     
Section 22  Timed Finals
  1  Kloc, Laura                    9 Pittsford Me                
  2  Briggs, China                 10 Franklin                    
  3  King, Megan                    9 Schroeder                   
  4  Zilora, Melanie               11 Penfield                    
Section 23  Timed Finals
  1  Lalka, Sam                    11 Brighton                    
  2  DeMay, Amy                     9 Web Thomas                  
  3  Au, Angel                      9 Rush-Henriet                
  4  Orvek, Rita                    9 Web Thomas                  
Section 24  Timed Finals
  1  Greenlee, Sara                 9 Penfield                    
  2  Coley, Kasi                   10 Franklin                    
  3  Feuerstein, Lisa              11 Brighton                    
  4  Bongiovanni, Tonya             9 Livonia                     
Section 25  Timed Finals
  1  Rudolph, Rebee                 9 Rush-Henriet                
  2  Heath, Shaquailla              8 Franklin                    
  3  Miller, Ariene                10 Franklin                    
  4  Ryan, Alex                    11 Brighton                    
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hefner, Caitlin               12 Penfield                    
  2  Lawatsch, Cassie              10 Penfield                    
  3  Candella, Erin                11 Brighton                    
  4  Duke, Emily                   10 Schroeder                   
  5  Doyle, Nora                   10 Sutherland                  
  6  Fergusson, Carla              11 East                        
  7  Davis, Emily                   9 Batavia                     
  8  Jenna, Glanton                11 Rush-Henriet                
  9  Ferrara, Nicole               10 Web Thomas                  
 10  Cheung, May                    9 Schroeder                   
 11  Sherelis, Brianna              9 Schroeder                   
 12  McIntosh, Brittani            11 East                        
 13  Stokes, Keisha                 9 Penfield                    
 14  St. James, Ashley              9 Gates Chili                 
 15  Graci, Angela                 10 Brighton                    
 
Event 12  Girls 300 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tidd, Charlene                10 Oakfield-Ala                
  2  Gentilcore, Samantha          10 Olympia                     
  3  Colby, Amanda                 10 Fairport                    
  4  Panipinto, Lisa               10 Livonia                     
  5  Schmid, Kara                  10 Fairport                    
  6  Stoutenburg, Lauren           11 Gates Chili                 
  7  Svinjar, Djenita              10 Olympia                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Colopy, Amanda                10 Oakfield-Ala                
  2  O'Gee, Kristin                 9 LeRoy                       
  3  Partlow, Janice                8 East Rochest                
  4  Wiegand, Crystal              10 Web Thomas                  
  5  Miller, Michelle               8 Greece Athen                
  6  Badger, Courtney               9 East Rochest                
  7  Deitz-Stein, Whitney          10 Sutherland                  
  8  Ravindra, Priya               11 Sutherland                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Place, Lucy                   11 Fairport                    
  2  Brady, Kim                    10 Rush-Henriet                
  3  Gardephe, Sara                10 Fairport                    
  4  Mag, Julia                    11 Brighton                    
  5  Canfield, Courtney             9 Brockport                   
  6  Groth, Emily                   9 Brockport                   
  7  Prohira, Katy                  9 LeRoy                       
  8  Lucas, Brittany               10 Brockport                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Makohon, Jenn                 10 Sutherland                  
  2  Rossi, Erika                  10 Fairport                    
  3  Fuller, Hilary                 7 Marion                      
  4  Flowers, Terrisha             10 East                        
  5  Albert, Erin                  10 Schroeder                   
  6  Burns, Katie                  11 Rush-Henriet                
  7  Miller, Allyson               10 Greece Athen                
  8  Beh, Emily                     9 Penfield                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Hutchinson, Leandria          10 Marion                      
  2  Scott, Ashley                  7 Marion                      
  3  Kim, Rachel                    9 Gates Chili                 
  4  Fuino, Brittany                9 Brighton                    
  5  DeMay, Amy                     9 Web Thomas                  
  6  Santos, Juana                 10 Greece Athen                
  7  Reome, Sara                   10 Livonia                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Marino, Nicole                 9 Spencerport                 
  2  Williams, Alie                 9 Sutherland                  
  3  Rock, Lindsay                  9 Schroeder                   
  4  McKnight, Vonshay              9 East                        
  5  Clyde, Trisha                  8 Web Thomas                  
  6  DuBois, Amanda                 7 Marion                      
  7  Stasenko, Alena                9 Brighton                    
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Sigler, Emily                 11 Sutherland                  
  2  Rudolph, Rebee                 9 Rush-Henriet                
  3  Kadakia, Rachna               10 Sutherland                  
  4  DiMarino, Cassie               9 Rush-Henriet                
  5  Garofalo, Lydia               10 Newark                      
  6  Duggan, Jamie                  9 Brockport                   
  7  Watson, Danielle              11 Spencerport                 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  Nickason, Kelly               10 Schroeder                   
  3  Lalka, Samantha               11 Brighton                    
  4  Lovette, Ashlee               11 East                        
  5  Hubner, Katherine             11 Brighton                    
  6  Boehme, Angela                10 Schroeder                   
  7  Pieters, Courtney             10 Newark                      
Section 9  Timed Finals
  2  Ryan, Alex                    11 Brighton                    
  3  Gaskin, Brittany              10 East                        
  4  Arnold, Brittany               9 Schroeder                   
  5  Hake, Kaci                    10 Schroeder                   
  6  Sawnor, Melinda                8 Greece Athen                
  7  Richardson, Danielle          10 Pittsford Me                
 
Event 14  Girls 50 Meter Hurdles JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ferrara, Nicole               10 Web Thomas                  
  2  Partlow, Janice                8 East Rochest                
  3  Mcmahon, Paige                10 Schroeder                   
  4  Lien, Diana                    9 Rush-Henriet                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rock, Lindsay                  9 Schroeder                   
  2  Khongprasert, Cin             12 Batavia                     
  3  Shaw, Yazmin                  11 Spencerport                 
  4  Nilsson, Rita                 11 Livonia                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hibbert, Julian               10 East                        
  2  Baug, Kelly                    9 Brockport                   
  3  Bouton, Ashley                 9 Batavia                     
  4  Wilcox, Sarah                 10 Rush-Henriet                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Vetter, Emily                 10 Web Thomas                  
  2  Wakefield, Ashley             10 Livonia                     
  3  Melendez, Lauren              11 East                        
  4  Haboon, Lacsana                9 Schroeder                   
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brighton                                                     
  2  Penfield                                                     
  3  East                                                         
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sutherland                                                   
  2  Spencerport                                                  
  3  Batavia                                                      
  4  Brockport                                                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Schroeder                                                    
  2  Livonia                                                      
  3  Penfield                                                     
  4  Rush-Henrietta                                               
  5  East                                                         
 
Event 20  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  East Rochester                                               
  3  Greece Athena                                                
  4  Batavia                                                      
  5  Brockport                                                    
  6  Fairport                                                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Sutherland                                                   
  3  Aquinas                                                      
  4  Brighton                                                     
  5  Rush-Henrietta                                               
  6  East                                                         
  7  Spencerport                                                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Livonia                                                      
  3  Schroeder                                                    
  4  Franklin                                                     
  5  Pittsford Mendon                                             
  6  Penfield                                                     
  7  Web Thomas                                                   
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hazelwood, Anna                9 Gates Chili                 
  2  Gravino, Nikole                9 Gates Chili                 
  3  Stoutenburg, Lauren           11 Gates Chili                 
  4  Kim, Rachel                    9 Gates Chili                 
  5  Ludgood, Anu                  10 Greece Athen                
  6  Lamay, Ashley                 11 Greece Athen                
  7  Mazer, Dana                    9 East Irondeq                
  8  Cornell, Alyssa               10 Spencerport                 
  9  Ramirez, Mary                 10 Olympia                     
 10  Holland, Kristina             10 Oakfield-Ala                
 11  Esposito, Adrienne            10 Rush-Henriet                
 12  Butler, Jamie                 10 Penfield                    
 13  Schlenker, Chrystal           11 East                        
 14  Folkins, Amelia               10 Penfield                    
 15  Alvito, Jamie                 10 Brockport                   
 16  Hall, Danielle                11 Spencerport                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  DiRisio, Maria                11 Penfield                    
  2  Nguyen, Michelle              11 Penfield                    
  3  Svinjar, Djenita              10 Olympia                     
  4  Dawson, Brianna               11 Web Thomas                  
  5  McCarthy, Kim                  9 Brockport                   
  6  Riley, Megan                  12 Aquinas                     
  7  Barnhart, Jessica             11 Livonia                     
  8  Tyson, Cassie                 10 Olympia                     
  9  Sturnick, Kari                10 Greece Athen                
 10  Sturm, Jessica                10 Spencerport                 
 11  Hendrickson, Danielle         12 Livonia                     
 12  Dawson, Janelle               12 Batavia                     
 13  Soggs, Rachell                10 Batavia                     
 14  Browne, Melissa               12 Rush-Henriet                
 15  Garwol, Jen                   10 Spencerport                 
 16  Kujawski, Megan               10 Livonia                     
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Orsino, Kate                  10 Schroeder                   
  2  Nobles, Jaimie                10 Livonia                     
  3  Lang, Brittany                10 LeRoy                       
  4  Redden, Liz                   10 Aquinas                     
  5  Lang, Kattie                   9 LeRoy                       
  6  Leisten, Danielle             10 Greece Athen                
  7  Juliano, Ashley               12 Aquinas                     
  8  Nilsson, Rita                 11 Livonia                     
  9  Ebangwese, Abaneh             11 Sutherland                  
 10  Carrel, Morgan                10 Marion                      
 11  Beck, Candice                 10 Brighton                    
 12  Fox, Jen                      10 Schroeder                   
 13  Coley, Kasi                   10 Franklin                    
 14  Yurik, Jacqui                 11 Penfield                    
 15  Rounds, Shavonda              10 Franklin                    
 16  Williams, Tiffany             12 Aquinas                     
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nobles, Jaimie                10 Livonia                     
  2  Pugh, Laura                   12 Penfield                    
  3  Glanton, Jenna                11 Rush-Henriet                
  4  Micheal, Jill                 12 Aquinas                     
  5  Rapp-Ellis, Quinn              9 Penfield                    
  6  Nguyen, Michelle              11 Penfield                    
  7  Folkins, Amelia               10 Penfield                    
  8  Lalka, Samantha               11 Brighton                    
  9  Irwin, Dinah                  10 Brighton                    
 10  Ryan, Alex                    11 Brighton                    
 11  Sheppard, Heather             10 Penfield                    
 12  Shamaskin, Andrea             11 Brighton                    
 13  Easton, Brooke                10 Schroeder                   
 14  Williams, Tiffany             12 Aquinas                     
 15  Wheaton, Kellie               10 Livonia                     
 
Event 26  Girls Pole Vault JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rollins, Lindsay               9 Penfield                    
  2  Stokes, Keisha                 9 Penfield                    
  3  Piacente, Lindsay             10 Batavia                     
  4  Pugh, Laura                   12 Penfield                    
  5  Kodar, Rachel                  9 Penfield                    
  6  Sheppard, Heather             10 Penfield                    
  7  Greenlee, Sara                 9 Penfield                    
  8  Zulawski, Lisa                10 Penfield                    
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bielaski, Julia                9 East Irondeq                
  2  Leigh, Katrina                 9 East Irondeq                
  3  McTighe, Ashley                9 Penfield                    
  4  Weber, Amanda                  9 Penfield                    
  5  Yurik, Jacqui                 11 Penfield                    
  6  Grove, Kelly                  10 Oakfield-Ala                
  7  Giorgi, Gigi                  12 Aquinas                     
  8  Wilson, Jaslynn               10 Bishop Kearn                
  9  Burke, Michelle               10 Spencerport                 
 10  King, Megan                    9 Schroeder                   
 11  Doronila, Hazel               10 Schroeder                   
 12  Southern, Kelli               12 Livonia                     
 13  Keehle, Jessica               10 Schroeder                   
 14  Zilora, Melanie               11 Penfield                    
 15  Easton, Brooke                10 Schroeder                   
 16  Rykojc, Michelle              10 Web Thomas                  
 17  Balonek, Christy              10 Brockport                   
 18  Alloco, Lisa                   9 East Irondeq                
 19  McDonald, Keith                9 East Irondeq                
 20  Haboon, Lacsana                9 Schroeder                   
 21  Fuller, Hilary                 7 Marion                      
 22  Bruce, Jazzy                  10 Batavia                     
 23  Blunt, Krystin                10 Bishop Kearn                
 24  Rudolph, Rebee                 9 Rush-Henriet                
 25  Salongo, Labira               10 East                        
 26  Lovette, Ashlee               11 East                        
 27  Keenan, Carolyn               10 Spencerport                 
 28  Miller, Ariene                10 Franklin                    
 29  Lien, Diana                    9 Rush-Henriet                
 30  Haboon, Milan                 10 Schroeder                   
 31  Kodar, Rachel                  9 Penfield                    
 32  Libby, Tricia                 10 Fairport                    
 33  Beckmann, Cassidy             10 Livonia                     
 34  Esposito, Adrienne            10 Rush-Henriet                
 35  Maxwell, Alex                  9 East Irondeq                
 36  Dawson, Brianna               11 Web Thomas                  
 37  Au, Angel                      9 Rush-Henriet                
 38  Salmon, Shannikay             11 Franklin                    
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump JV
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Micheal, Jill                 12 Aquinas                     
  2  Haboon, Milan                 10 Schroeder                   
  3  Burke, Michelle               10 Spencerport                 
  4  Sypnier, Keri                 10 Web Thomas                  
  5  Balonek, Christy              10 Brockport                   
  6  Keenan, Carolyn               10 Spencerport                 
  7  Sheppard, Heather             10 Penfield                    
  8  Blevins, Margo                10 Brighton                    
  9  Nguyen, Michelle              11 Penfield                    
 10  Garofalo, Lydia               10 Newark                      
 11  Bongiovanni, Tonya             9 Livonia                     
 12  Neri, Alyssa                  10 Schroeder                   
 13  Shamaskin, Andrea             11 Brighton                    
 14  James, Christina              11 East                        
 15  Salmon, Shannikay             11 Franklin                    
 
Event 32  Girls 3000 Meter Run mod
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Vogt, Meghan                   8 East Rochest                
 
Event 34  Girls 1000 Meter Run mod
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Demming, Brianna               7 Web Thomas                  
  2  Wilck, Cara                    8 Newark                      
  3  Jarvela, Angela                7 Batavia                     
  4  Oberdorf, Emily                8 Newark                      
  5  Nakahara, Yu                   8 Schroeder                   
 
Event 36  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk mod
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Metzger, Katie                 9 Arcadia                     
  2  Matteson, Jackie               9 Arcadia                     
 
Event 37  Girls 600 Meter Run mod
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Callan, Kathryn                8 Bishop Kearn                
  2  Whitbeck, Kim                  8 Newark                      
  3  Schober, Alexandra             8 Newark                      
  4  Scott, Brittany                7 Schroeder                   
  5  McClean, Bridget               7 East Rochest                
  6  Cunningham, Kelly              8 East Rochest                
  7  Spadaccia, Katie               8 Batavia                     
 
Event 39  Girls 45 Meter Dash mod
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Muller, Shayna                 8 East Rochest                
  3  Fischer, April                 8 Schroeder                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sweeney, Kelly                 8 East Rochest                
  2  Bacher, Delilah                7 East Rochest                
  3  Rodi, Gina                     7 East Rochest                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Arday, Rachel                  7 Schroeder                   
  2  Coglitore, Tori                8 Marion                      
  3  Jones, Monica                  8 Schroeder                   
  4  Boss, Jessica                  8 Marion                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Northrup, Casey                9 Arcadia                     
  2  Najarro, Mabel                 7 Marion                      
  3  Gianni, Sara                   7 Web Thomas                  
  4  Hance, Kristin                 8 Marion                      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Beltrone, Ali                  7 Marion                      
  2  Clay, Ashly                    7 Franklin                    
  3  Brunette, Jenna                8 Web Thomas                  
  4  Matteson, Jackie               9 Arcadia                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Godin, Brittany                9 Arcadia                     
  2  Tucker, Samantha               9 Arcadia                     
  3  Tucker, Whitley                7 Web Thomas                  
  4  Murray - Love, Daniqua         7 Franklin                    
 
Event 43  Girls 300 Meter Dash mod
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bacher, Delilah                7 East Rochest                
  2  Scott, Brittany                7 Schroeder                   
  3  Boss, Jessica                  8 Marion                      
  4  VanHanehan, Bri                8 Newark                      
  5  Coglitore, Tori                8 Marion                      
  6  Sweeney, Kelley                8 East Rochest                
  7  Muller, Shayna                 8 East Rochest                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Vair, Hannah                   8 Newark                      
  3  Damick, Jennifer               8 Newark                      
  4  Callan, Kathryn                8 Bishop Kearn                
  5  Sassenhausen, Megan            7 Schroeder                   
  6  Beltrone, Ali                  7 Marion                      
  7  Nakahara, Yu                   8 Schroeder                   
 
Event 45  Girls 50 Meter Hurdles mod
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Metzger, Katie                 9 Arcadia                     
  2  Tucker, Samantha               9 Arcadia                     
  3  Jarvela, Angela                7 Batavia                     
 
Event 49  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay mod
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Web Thomas                                                   
 
Event 51  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay mod
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Batavia                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls Shot Put mod
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Waters, Jen                    8 Batavia                     
  2  Warner, Theresa                8 Batavia                     
  3  Najarro, Mabel                 7 Marion                      
  4  Matteson, Jackie               9 Arcadia                     
  5  Yager, Samantha                8 Batavia                     
  6  Hance, Kristin                 8 Marion                      
  7  Northrup, Casey                9 Arcadia                     
 
Event 60  Girls Long Jump mod
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Arday, Rachel                  7 Schroeder                   
  2  Jones, Monica                  8 Schroeder                   
  3  Fischer, April                 8 Schroeder                   
  4  Tucker, Samantha               9 Arcadia                     
  5  Godin, Brittany                9 Arcadia                     
  6  Sassenhausen, Megan            7 Schroeder                   
 
Event 62  Girls Triple Jump mod
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Godin, Brittany                9 Arcadia