JV / Modified Champ Meet - 2/4/2005                      
                           Roberts Wesleyan College                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heath, Shaquailla          8 Franklin                  6.70  25   10  
  2 Gaskin, Brittany          10 East                      6.81  18    8  
  3 Miller, Ariene            10 Franklin                  6.90  25    6  
  4 Arnold, Brittany           9 Schroeder                 6.93  16    5  
  5 Feuerstein, Lisa          11 Brighton                  6.94  24    4  
  6 Lalka, Sam                11 Brighton                  6.96  23    3  
  7 Ryan, Alex                11 Brighton                  7.00  25    2  
  8 Salongo, Labira           10 East                      7.01  11    0.5
  8 Hake, Kaci                10 Schroeder                 7.01  19    0.5
 10 Bongiovanni, Tonya         9 Livonia                   7.03  24 
 11 Kloc, Laura                9 Pittsford Me              7.06  22 
 11 Roche, Stephanie           9 Pittsford Me              7.06  21 
 11 Roy, Andrea                9 Pittsford Me              7.06  15 
 11 Stehlik, Katrina          10 Livonia                   7.06  18 
 15 Nickason, Kelly           10 Schroeder                 7.08  15 
 16 Debole, Brittany             Spencerport               7.10   5 
 17 Tucker, Samantha           9 Arcadia                   7.14  26 
 18 King, Megan                9 Schroeder                 7.15  22 
 19 Godin, Brittany            9 Arcadia                   7.17  26 
 20 Rudolph, Rebee             9 Rush-Henriet              7.19  25 
 21 Au, Angel                  9 Rush-Henriet              7.22  23 
 22 Briggs, China             10 Franklin                  7.23  22 
 23 Greenlee, Sara             9 Penfield                  7.25  24 
 24 Ashford, Tachara           9 East                      7.26  17 
 25 Rollins, Lindsay           9 Penfield                  7.27  19 
 26 Barnes, Jazmine            7 East                      7.29  17 
 26 Marino, Gabby             10 Schroeder                 7.29  12 
 28 Carpenter, Amanda         10 Penfield                  7.32  19 
 29 Stasenko, Alena            9 Brighton                  7.33  21 
 30 Boehme, Angela            10 Schroeder                 7.34  19 
 31 DeMay, Amy                 9 Web Thomas                7.35  23 
 31 Wakefield, Ashley         10 Livonia                   7.35  16 
 33 McKnight, Vonshay          9 East                      7.39  20 
 34 Beyler, Alyssa            11 Brockport                 7.41  13 
 34 Storonsky, Natasha        10 Fairport                  7.41  20 
 34 Conklin, Amanda           10 Livonia                   7.41  15 
 37 Orvek, Rita                9 Web Thomas                7.44  23 
 38 Bruce, Jazzy              10 Batavia                   7.46  21 
 39 Shaw, Yazmin              11 Spencerport               7.49   5 
 40 Makohon, Jenn             10 Sutherland                7.50  14 
 41 Clyde, Trisha              8 Web Thomas                7.52  20 
 42 Hutchinson, Leandria      10 Marion                    7.53  18 
 43 Matteson, Jackie           9 Arcadia                   7.56  26 
 44 Flowers, Terrisha         10 East                      7.57  17 
 45 Alloco, Lisa               9 East Irondeq              7.59  14 
 46 O'Gee, Kristin             9 LeRoy                     7.60  11 
 46 Watson, Danielle          11 Spencerport               7.60   4 
 48 Storms, Cassie            10 Brockport                 7.61   8 
 48 Giorgi, Gigi              12 Aquinas                   7.61   9 
 50 Dawson, Janelle           12 Batavia                   7.62  16 
 51 Haboon, Milan             10 Schroeder                 7.65   8 
 52 Leisten, Danielle         10 Greece Athen              7.67  15 
 53 Albert, Erin              10 Schroeder                 7.68  14 
 53 Weber, Amanda              9 Penfield                  7.68   6 
 55 Doronila, Hazel           10 Schroeder                 7.69  13 
 56 Kim, Rachel                9 Gates Chili               7.72   2 
 56 Garcia, Bruna              8 Web Thomas                7.72  13 
 58 Snyder, Lauren            11 Sutherland                7.74  10 
 59 Orsino, Kate              10 Schroeder                 7.75  10 
 60 Pomeroy, Sarah            11 Sutherland                7.77  12 
 61 Germeroth, Melanie         9 Rush-Henriet              7.79  12 
 62 Cruzado, Telvanise        10 Web Thomas                7.81   7 
 63 Marino, Nicole             9 Spencerport               7.83   3 
 63 Zilora, Melanie           11 Penfield                  7.83  22 
 65 Miller, Allyson           10 Greece Athen              7.88   7 
 66 Blunt, Krystin            10 Bishop Kearn              7.91  16 
 67 Keehle, Jessica           10 Schroeder                 7.95   7 
 67 Rykojc, Michelle          10 Web Thomas                7.95   9 
 69 Khongprasert, Cin         12 Batavia                   8.04  10 
 70 Deitz-Stein, Whitney      10 Sutherland                8.05   4 
 71 Groth, Emily               9 Brockport                 8.07   9 
 72 Colby, Amanda             10 Fairport                  8.10  12 
 73 Bielaski, Julia            9 East Irondeq              8.11   6 
 74 Schlenker, Chrystal       11 East                      8.16   2 
 75 McCutcheon, Mandi          9 Brockport                 8.18   7 
 75 Grove, Kelly              10 Oakfield-Ala              8.18   6 
 77 McCarthy, Kim              9 Brockport                 8.22   4 
 78 Southern, Kelli           12 Livonia                   8.24   6 
 78 Leigh, Katrina             9 East Irondeq              8.24  10 
 80 Schmid, Kara              10 Fairport                  8.28   5 
 81 Ramirez, Mary             10 Olympia                   8.32  21 
 82 Conover, Laura            10 Brockport                 8.33   5 
 83 McTighe, Ashley            9 Penfield                  8.37   4 
 84 Soggs, Rachell            10 Batavia                   8.44   2 
 85 Gentilcore, Samantha      10 Olympia                   8.56   3 
 86 Gravino, Nikole            9 Gates Chili               8.59   1 
 87 Ebangwese, Abaneh         11 Sutherland                8.61   3 
 88 Maxwell, Alex              9 East Irondeq              8.87  11 
 89 Svinjar, Djenita          10 Olympia                   8.98   2 
 90 Hazelwood, Anna            9 Gates Chili               9.93   1 
 -- Coley, Kasi               10 Franklin                   DNF  24 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Melinda            8 Greece Athen             46.95   9   10  
  2 Gaskin, Brittany          10 East                     47.68   9    8  
  3 Hake, Kaci                10 Schroeder                48.31   9    6  
  4 Arnold, Brittany           9 Schroeder                48.99   9    5  
  5 Lovette, Ashlee           11 East                     49.49   8    4  
  6 Ryan, Alex                11 Brighton                 49.53   9    3  
  7 Hubner, Katherine         11 Brighton                 49.90   8    2  
  8 Nickason, Kelly           10 Schroeder                50.01   8    1  
  9 Richardson, Danielle      10 Pittsford Me             50.55   9 
 10 Kadakia, Rachna           10 Sutherland               50.63   7 
 11 DiMarino, Cassie           9 Rush-Henriet             50.76   7 
 12 Lalka, Samantha           11 Brighton                 51.30   8 
 13 Rock, Lindsay              9 Schroeder                51.83   6 
 14 Duggan, Jamie              9 Brockport                52.30   7 
 14 McKnight, Vonshay          9 East                     52.30   6 
 16 Boehme, Angela            10 Schroeder                52.31   8 
 17 DuBois, Amanda             7 Marion                   53.27   6 
 18 Flowers, Terrisha         10 East                     53.48   4 
 19 DeMay, Amy                 9 Web Thomas               53.72   5 
 20 Stasenko, Alena            9 Brighton                 53.94   6 
 21 Santos, Juana             10 Greece Athen             54.03   5 
 22 Marino, Nicole             9 Spencerport              54.04   6 
 23 Hutchinson, Leandria      10 Marion                   54.21   5 
 24 Garofalo, Lydia           10 Newark                   54.28   7 
 25 Canfield, Courtney         9 Brockport                54.40   3 
 26 Scott, Ashley              7 Marion                   54.43   5 
 27 Kim, Rachel                9 Gates Chili              54.70   5 
 28 Beh, Emily                 9 Penfield                 54.83   4 
 29 Makohon, Jenn             10 Sutherland               55.02   4 
 30 Miller, Allyson           10 Greece Athen             55.49   4 
 31 Albert, Erin              10 Schroeder                55.51   4 
 32 Clyde, Trisha              8 Web Thomas               55.68   6 
 33 Fuino, Brittany            9 Brighton                 56.44   5 
 34 Gardephe, Sara            10 Fairport                 56.45   3 
 35 Reome, Sara               10 Livonia                  56.50   5 
 36 Rossi, Erika              10 Fairport                 56.53   4 
 37 Groth, Emily               9 Brockport                56.85   3 
 38 Burns, Katie              11 Rush-Henriet             57.13   4 
 39 Wiegand, Crystal          10 Web Thomas               57.22   2 
 40 Watson, Danielle          11 Spencerport              57.36   7 
 40 Fuller, Hilary             7 Marion                   57.36   4 
 42 Mag, Julia                11 Brighton                 57.41   3 
 43 Miller, Michelle           8 Greece Athen             59.38   2 
 44 Partlow, Janice            8 East Rochest             59.46   2 
 45 Schmid, Kara              10 Fairport                 59.77   1 
 46 Panipinto, Lisa           10 Livonia                1:00.54   1 
 47 Colopy, Amanda            10 Oakfield-Ala           1:00.75   2 
 48 O'Gee, Kristin             9 LeRoy                  1:01.08   2 
 49 Deitz-Stein, Whitney      10 Sutherland             1:01.22   2 
 50 Ravindra, Priya           11 Sutherland             1:02.04   2 
 51 Brady, Kim                10 Rush-Henriet           1:02.41   3 
 52 Gentilcore, Samantha      10 Olympia                1:05.81   1 
 53 Svinjar, Djenita          10 Olympia                1:08.40   1 
 54 Stoutenburg, Lauren       11 Gates Chili            1:11.24   1 
 55 Tidd, Charlene            10 Oakfield-Ala           1:20.29   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Melinda            8 Greece Athen           1:50.94    10  
  2 Feuerstein, Lisa          11 Brighton               1:51.95     8  
  3 Neri, Alyssa              10 Schroeder              1:54.19     6  
  4 D'Andrea, Nikki           11 Rush-Henriet           1:58.48     5  
  5 Ashford, Tachara           9 East                   1:59.76     4  
  6 James, Christina          11 East                   2:00.15     3  
  7 Scott, Ashley              7 Marion                 2:00.74     2  
  8 DuBois, Amanda             7 Marion                 2:00.98     1  
  9 Strasenburgh, Clara       10 Pittsford Me           2:02.57  
 10 McGovern, Cara            10 Spencerport            2:03.24  
 11 Lapham, Olivia             9 Penfield               2:03.30  
 12 Wong, Erin                10 Sutherland             2:04.80  
 13 Knapp, Rachel              9 Brockport              2:05.40  
 14 Jackelen, Laura           11 Sutherland             2:06.91  
 15 Case, Meghan               9 Pittsford Me           2:07.96  
 16 Mcmahon, Paige            10 Schroeder              2:08.32  
 17 Wixsom, Chloe              9 Pittsford Me           2:08.35  
 18 Reome, Sara               10 Livonia                2:10.31  
 19 Santos, Juana             10 Greece Athen           2:12.12  
 20 Miller, Michelle           8 Greece Athen           2:13.02  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run JV -  
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawatsch, Cassie          10 Penfield               3:30.51    10  
  2 Hefner, Caitlin           12 Penfield               3:31.73     8  
  3 Fergusson, Carla          11 East                               6  
  4 Bouton, Ashley             9 Batavia                            5  
  5 McGovern, Cara            10 Spencerport                        4  
  6 O'Leary, Shannon           9 Greece Athen                       3  
  7 St. James, Ashley          9 Gates Chili                        2  
  8 McIntosh, Brittani        11 East                               1  
  9 Melendez, Lauren          11 East                            
 10 Davis, Emily               9 Batavia                  
 11 Young, Chrissy             9 Newark                  
 12 Rice, Rebecca             10 Fairport                 
 13 Snider, Peggy             10 Fairport                 
 14 Huitt, Sarai              11 East                     
 -- Stockklauer, Anna         12 Penfield                    NT  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Candella, Erin            11 Brighton               5:37.63    10  
  2 Lawatsch, Cassie          10 Penfield               5:39.80     8  
  3 Hefner, Caitlin           12 Penfield               5:49.25     6  
  4 Doyle, Nora               10 Sutherland             6:08.68     5  
  5 Ferrara, Nicole           10 Web Thomas             6:13.59     4  
  6 Davis, Emily               9 Batavia                6:19.23     3  
  7 McIntosh, Brittani        11 East                   6:32.78     2  
  8 Sherelis, Brianna          9 Schroeder              6:50.86     1  
  9 Cheung, May                9 Schroeder              6:50.97  
 10 Stokes, Keisha             9 Penfield               7:06.28  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chueng, May                9 Schroeder             14:39.22    10  
  2 Sherelis, Brianna          9 Schroeder             14:39.23     8  
  3 Burns, Katie              11 Rush-Henriet          14:58.08     6  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Sarah             10 Rush-Henriet           9:14.86    10  
  2 Vermilion, Kathleen       12 Penfield               9:20.83     8  
  3 Wiliams, Liz              10 East Irondeq           9:41.64     6  
  4 Balonek, Christy          10 Brockport              9:46.17     5  
  5 Shelly, Kristen           11 Penfield               9:50.85     4  
  6 Schwab, Sarah              9 Brighton              10:12.90     3  
  7 Razak, Sameera             9 Brighton              10:12.92     2  
  8 Rapp-Ellis, Quinn          9 Penfield              10:16.85     1  
  9 Graci, Angela             10 Brighton              10:23.81  
 10 Sturm, Jessica            10 Spencerport           10:25.05  
 11 Wetzel, Sarah             12 LeRoy                 10:45.43  
 12 Miller, Danielle          10 Livonia               10:51.66  
 13 Metzger, Katie             9 Arcadia               10:55.97  
 14 Kujawski, Megan           10 Livonia               11:01.44  
 15 Hendrickson, Danielle     12 Livonia               11:01.56  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rock, Lindsay              9 Schroeder                 9.6h   2   10  
  2 Wakefield, Ashley         10 Livonia                   9.7h   4    7  
  2 Mcmahon, Paige            10 Schroeder                 9.7h   1    7  
  4 Vetter, Emily             10 Web Thomas                9.8h   4    4.5
  4 Nilsson, Rita             11 Livonia                   9.8h   2    4.5
  6 Shaw, Yazmin              11 Spencerport               9.9h   2    3  
  7 Tucker, Samantha           9 Arcadia                  10.1h   5    2  
  8 Bouton, Ashley             9 Batavia                  10.5h   3    1  
  9 Wilcox, Sarah             10 Rush-Henriet             10.60   3 
  9 Baug, Kelly                9 Brockport                10.6h   3 
 11 Partlow, Janice            8 East Rochest             10.7h   1 
 12 Haboon, Lacsana            9 Schroeder                10.8h   4 
 13 Lien, Diana                9 Rush-Henriet             10.9h   1 
 14 Ferrara, Nicole           10 Web Thomas               11.1h   1 
 15 Melendez, Lauren          11 East                     11.3h   4 
 16 Khongprasert, Cin         12 Batavia                  11.8h   2 
 17 Metzger, Katie             9 Arcadia                  14.0h   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin                                            2:03.84   3   10  
  2 Livonia                                             2:04.86   3    8  
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                    2:08.24   3    6  
  4 Greece Athena                                       2:14.25   1    5  
  5 Web Thomas                                          2:15.92   3    4  
  6 Sutherland                                          2:17.44   2    3  
  7 Rush-Henrietta                                      2:17.87   2    2  
  8 Penfield                                            2:19.02   3    1  
  9 Brockport                                           2:20.67   1 
 10 Batavia                                             2:21.47   1 
 11 East Rochester                                      2:31.46   1 
 -- Spencerport                                              DQ   2 
 -- East                                                     DQ   2 
 -- Brighton                                                 DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East                                                5:00.50   2   10  
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      5:11.64   2    8  
  3 Brockport                                           5:13.23   1    6  
  4 Sutherland                                          5:14.04   1    5  
  5 Livonia                                             5:17.56   2    4  
  6 Spencerport                                         5:33.93   1    3  
  7 Penfield                                            5:35.57   2    2  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brighton                                           11:54.92    10  
  2 East                                               12:28.71     8  
  3 Penfield                                           13:38.05     6  
 
Girls High Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Easton, Brooke            10 Schroeder              4-08.00    10  
  2 Lalka, Samantha           11 Brighton               4-06.00     8  
  3 Wheaton, Kellie           10 Livonia                4-06.00     6  
  4 Nguyen, Michelle          11 Penfield               4-04.00     5  
  5 Sheppard, Heather         10 Penfield               4-04.00     4  
  6 Ryan, Alex                11 Brighton               4-02.00     3  
  7 Williams, Tiffany         12 Aquinas                4-02.00     2  
  8 Shamaskin, Andrea         11 Brighton               4-00.00     1  
  9 Folkins, Amelia           10 Penfield               4-00.00  
 10 Irwin, Dinah              10 Brighton               4-00.00  
 11 Micheal, Jill             12 Aquinas                3-10.00  
 -- Nobles, Jaimie            10 Livonia                     NH  
 -- Rapp-Ellis, Quinn          9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Pugh, Laura               12 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zulawski, Lisa            10 Penfield               6-06.00    10  
  2 Greenlee, Sara             9 Penfield               6-06.00     8  
  3 Stokes, Keisha             9 Penfield               6-06.00     6  
  4 Sheppard, Heather         10 Penfield               6-00.00     5  
  5 Pugh, Laura               12 Penfield               6-00.00     4  
  6 Piacente, Lindsay         10 Batavia                5-06.00     3  
  7 Rollins, Lindsay           9 Penfield               5-06.00     2  
  8 Kodar, Rachel              9 Penfield               5-06.00     1  
 
Girls Long Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salmon, Shannikay         11 Franklin              14-04.00    10  
  2 Lovette, Ashlee           11 East                  12-10.25     8  
  3 Godin, Brittany            9 Arcadia               12-09.75     6  
  4 Bruce, Jazzy              10 Batavia               12-09.50     5  
  5 Au, Angel                  9 Rush-Henriet          12-06.75     4  
  6 Easton, Brooke            10 Schroeder             12-06.25     3  
  7 Kodar, Rachel              9 Penfield              12-06.00     2  
  8 Dawson, Brianna           11 Web Thomas            12-05.25     1  
  9 Rykojc, Michelle          10 Web Thomas            12-02.50  
 10 Esposito, Adrienne        10 Rush-Henriet          11-11.25  
 11 Beckmann, Cassidy         10 Livonia               11-11.00  
 12 Keehle, Jessica           10 Schroeder             11-10.75  
 13 Fuller, Hilary             7 Marion                11-10.00  
 14 Haboon, Lacsana            9 Schroeder             11-08.75  
 15 Salongo, Labira           10 East                  11-08.50  
 16 Keenan, Carolyn           10 Spencerport           11-07.00  
 17 Alloco, Lisa               9 East Irondeq          11-05.00  
 18 Miller, Ariene            10 Franklin              11-04.00  
 19 Doronila, Hazel           10 Schroeder             11-03.25  
 19 Zilora, Melanie           11 Penfield              11-03.25  
 21 Haboon, Milan             10 Schroeder             11-03.00  
 22 Weber, Amanda              9 Penfield              11-00.00  
 23 Lien, Diana                9 Rush-Henriet          10-11.75  
 24 Libby, Tricia             10 Fairport              10-07.25  
 25 Giorgi, Gigi              12 Aquinas               10-04.50  
 26 Southern, Kelli           12 Livonia                9-11.50  
 26 Maxwell, Alex              9 East Irondeq           9-11.50  
 28 Yurik, Jacqui             11 Penfield               9-06.75  
 29 Bielaski, Julia            9 East Irondeq           8-11.25  
 30 Tucker, Samantha           9 Arcadia                8-09.00  
 31 McTighe, Ashley            9 Penfield               8-05.25  
 32 Burke, Michelle           10 Spencerport            7-09.50  
 -- Balonek, Christy          10 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Blunt, Krystin            10 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Grove, Kelly              10 Oakfield-Ala              FOUL  
 -- Leigh, Katrina             9 East Irondeq              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Christina          11 East                  29-08.25    10  
  2 Salmon, Shannikay         11 Franklin              29-04.50     8  
  3 Godin, Brittany            9 Arcadia               29-02.25     6  
  4 Neri, Alyssa              10 Schroeder             28-03.00     5  
  5 Bongiovanni, Tonya         9 Livonia               27-05.50     4  
  6 Shamaskin, Andrea         11 Brighton              26-08.00     3  
  7 Micheal, Jill             12 Aquinas               26-07.75     2  
  8 Sypnier, Keri             10 Web Thomas            26-02.00     1  
  9 Blevins, Margo            10 Brighton              26-00.75  
 10 Keenan, Carolyn           10 Spencerport           26-00.00  
 11 Nguyen, Michelle          11 Penfield              24-10.25  
 12 Haboon, Milan             10 Schroeder             24-06.50  
 13 Balonek, Christy          10 Brockport             24-01.75  
 14 Sheppard, Heather         10 Penfield              21-06.00  
 -- Burke, Michelle           10 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Garofalo, Lydia           10 Newark                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yurik, Jacqui             11 Penfield              28-08.50    10  
  2 Beck, Candice             10 Brighton              27-06.25     8  
  3 Nilsson, Rita             11 Livonia               26-04.00     6  
  4 Fox, Jen                  10 Schroeder             25-02.50     5  
  5 Carrel, Morgan            10 Marion                25-02.50     4  
  6 Lang, Kattie               9 LeRoy                 24-09.00     3  
  7 Williams, Tiffany         12 Aquinas               24-02.50     2  
  8 Lang, Brittany            10 LeRoy                 24-02.00     1  
  9 Soggs, Rachell            10 Batavia               24-01.00  
 10 Kujawski, Megan           10 Livonia               23-07.75  
 11 Ebangwese, Abaneh         11 Sutherland            23-05.25  
 12 Orsino, Kate              10 Schroeder             23-05.00  
 13 Juliano, Ashley           12 Aquinas               23-04.25  
 14 Dawson, Janelle           12 Batavia               23-02.50  
 15 Matteson, Jackie           9 Arcadia               22-05.25  
 16 Nobles, Jaimie            10 Livonia               22-03.25  
 17 Redden, Liz               10 Aquinas               22-00.75  
 18 Sturm, Jessica            10 Spencerport           22-00.50  
 19 Tyson, Cassie             10 Olympia               21-09.00  
 20 Leisten, Danielle         10 Greece Athen          20-10.50  
 20 Browne, Melissa           12 Rush-Henriet          20-10.50  
 22 Dawson, Brianna           11 Web Thomas            20-06.00  
 23 DiRisio, Maria            11 Penfield              20-03.50  
 24 Nguyen, Michelle          11 Penfield              19-11.00  
 25 Alvito, Jamie             10 Brockport             19-09.75  
 26 Hendrickson, Danielle     12 Livonia               19-07.00  
 27 McCarthy, Kim              9 Brockport             19-05.75  
 27 Coley, Kasi               10 Franklin              19-05.75  
 29 Stoutenburg, Lauren       11 Gates Chili           18-07.75  
 30 Esposito, Adrienne        10 Rush-Henriet          18-04.00  
 31 Holland, Kristina         10 Oakfield-Ala          18-00.75  
 32 Schlenker, Chrystal       11 East                  17-10.00  
 33 Riley, Megan              12 Aquinas               17-04.50  
 34 Kim, Rachel                9 Gates Chili           17-00.50  
 35 Garwol, Jen               10 Spencerport           17-00.00  
 36 Butler, Jamie             10 Penfield              16-05.50  
 37 Lamay, Ashley             11 Greece Athen          15-06.75  
 38 Cornell, Alyssa           10 Spencerport           15-02.50  
 39 Svinjar, Djenita          10 Olympia               14-09.00  
 40 Hazelwood, Anna            9 Gates Chili           14-05.00  
 41 Ramirez, Mary             10 Olympia               14-04.50  
 42 Gravino, Nikole            9 Gates Chili           13-04.50  
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash mod
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murray - Love, Daniqua     7 Franklin                  7.21   5 
  2 Tucker, Whitley            7 Web Thomas                7.24   5 
  3 Clay, Ashly                7 Franklin                  7.27   5 
  4 Muller, Shayna             8 East Rochest              7.32   1 
  5 Brunette, Jenna            8 Web Thomas                7.51   5 
  6 Hance, Kristin             8 Marion                    7.66   3 
  7 Bacher, Delilah            7 East Rochest              7.67   2 
  8 Najarro, Mabel             7 Marion                    7.79   4 
  9 Beltrone, Ali              7 Marion                    7.84   4 
 10 Boss, Jessica              8 Marion                    8.06   3 
 11 Fischer, April             8 Schroeder                 8.45   1 
 12 Jones, Monica              8 Schroeder                 8.83   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash mod
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Callan, Kathryn            8 Bishop Kearn             51.12   2 
  2 VanHanehan, Bri            8 Newark                   51.14   1 
  3 Nakahara, Yu               8 Schroeder                52.68   2 
  4 Damick, Jennifer           8 Newark                   53.54   2 
  5 Sassone, Sara              7 Web Thomas               54.46   1 
  6 Beltrone, Ali              7 Marion                   55.81   2 
  7 Sassenhausen, Megan        7 Schroeder                55.88   2 
  8 Boss, Jessica              8 Marion                   56.09   1 
  9 Scott, Brittany            7 Schroeder                59.91   1 
 10 Muller, Shayna             8 East Rochest           1:00.07   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run mod
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Callan, Kathryn            8 Bishop Kearn           1:59.17  
  2 Piampiano, Lauren          7 Web Thomas             2:02.44  
  3 Whitbeck, Kim              8 Newark                 2:05.28  
  4 Cunningham, Kelly          8 East Rochest           2:05.47  
  5 Scott, Brittany            7 Schroeder              2:20.45  
  6 McClean, Bridget           7 East Rochest           2:20.47  
  7 Schober, Alexandra         8 Newark                 2:28.07  
  8 Spadaccia, Katie           8 Batavia                2:34.60  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run mod
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Demming, Brianna           7 Web Thomas             3:28.72  
  2 Jarvela, Angela            7 Batavia                3:34.91  
  3 Nakahara, Yu               8 Schroeder              3:49.95  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run mod
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Vogt, Meghan               8 East Rochest                NT  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles mod
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarvela, Angela            7 Batavia                   9.9h  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay mod
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             2:37.09  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay mod
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Web Thomas                                               NT  
 
Girls Long Jump mod
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sassenhausen, Megan        7 Schroeder             13-06.00    10  
  2 Fischer, April             8 Schroeder             12-02.50     8  
  3 Jones, Monica              8 Schroeder              7-08.00     6  
 
Girls Shot Put mod
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yager, Samantha            8 Batavia               24-06.00    10  
  2 Najarro, Mabel             7 Marion                22-10.25     8  
  3 Hance, Kristin             8 Marion                22-09.50     6  
  4 Warner, Theresa            8 Batavia               19-02.00     5  
  5 Waters, Jen                8 Batavia               16-09.00     4  
 
                 Women - JV - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penfield                   111        2) Schroeder                  82.50
    3) East                        72.50     4) Brighton                   70   
    5) Franklin                    44        6) Livonia                    39.50
    7) Rush-Henrietta              35        8) Greece Athena              28   
    9) Batavia                     17       10) Web Thomas                 14.50
   11) Arcadia                     14       12) Sutherland                 13   
   13) Brockport                   11       14) Spencerport                10   
   15) Marion                       7       16) Pittsford Mendon            6   
   16) East Irondequoit             6       16) Aquinas                     6   
   19) LeRoy                        4       20) Gates Chili                 2