ROCHESTER WINTER TRACK LEAGUE            
    GIRLS' CLASS C BESTS     as of : 12-20  
    2004-2005      
# Event Name School Grade Mark Site Class Date
1 45m Dash Tiffany Clay Franklin   6.4 U of R C 12/10/2004
1 45m Dash Jennifer Adams Batavia 9 6.5 U of R C 12/3/2004
1 45m Dash Mary Kate Howard Mercy 10 6.6 U of R C 12/3/2004
1 45m Dash Jackie Davis Sutherland 11 6.6 U of R C 12/10/2004
1 45m Dash Gabe McDonald Mercy 9 6.9 U of R C 12/3/2004
1 45m Dash          
1          
2 55m Dash Brianna Cromartie Franklin   7.43 Hobart C 12/4/2004
2 55m Dash Jennifer Adams Batavia 9 7.4 Hobart C 12/112004
2 55m Dash Deirdre Carter Sutherland 9 8.14 Hobart C 12/17/2004
2 55m Dash Amanda Beauter Pal-Mac 10 8.39 Hobart C 12/11/2004
2 55m Dash Jackie Davis Sutherland 11 8.1 Hobart C 12/17/2004
2 55m Dash Karliegh Vanaman Penn Yan 11 8.1 Hobart C 12/11/2004
2 55m Dash Felecia Wolff Batavia 12 8.42 Hobart C 12/17/2004
2 55m Dash Shannon Hamilton Batavia 10 8.2 Hobart C 12/11/2004
2 55m Dash Rachel Maul Pal-Mac 10 8.3 Hobart C 12/11/2004
2 55m Dash Kelly Bush Aquinas 10 8.60 Hobart C 12/17/2004
2 55m Dash Caitlin Henning Pal-Mac 10 8.4 Hobart C 12/4/2004
2          
3 40m Hurdles Caitlyn Brennan Aquinas 10 7.3 U of R C 12/3/2004
3 40m Hurdles Ashley Basso Aquinas   7.6 U of R C 12/3/2004
3 40m Hurdles Deidre Carter Sutherland 9 7.6 U of R C 12/10/2004
3 40m Hurdles Caileen Farrell Mercy 10 7.7 U of R C 12/3/2004
3 40m Hurdles Isha Saini Sutherland 10 7.7 U of R C 12/10/2004
3 40m Hurdles Julia Mitchell Sutherland 11 8.1 U of R C 12/10/2004
3          
4 50m Hurdles          
4 50m Hurdles          
4 50m Hurdles          
4 50m Hurdles          
4 50m Hurdles          
4 50m Hurdles          
4          
4          
5 55m Hurdles Katie McEvoy Batavia 12 9.45 Hobart C 12/11/2004
5 55m Hurdles Caitlyn Brennen Aquinas 10 10.08 Hobart C 12/17/2004
5 55m Hurdles Julia Mitchell Sutherland 11 10.26 Hobart C 12/17/2004
5 55m Hurdles Ashley Basso Aquinas 11 10.37 Hobart C 12/17/2004
5 55m Hurdles Isha Saini Sutherland 10 10.53 Hobart C 12/17/2004
5 55m Hurdles Deanna Plucinik Batavia 11 10.4 Hobart C 12/17/2004
5 55m Hurdles Jordan Lane Batavia 9 10.7 Hobart C 12/17/2004
5 55m Hurdles Carolyn O'Donnell Batavia 9 10.8 Hobart C 12/11/2004
5 55m Hurdles Jaynellen Sisson Pal-Mac 8 11.34 Hobart C 12/17/2004
5 55m Hurdles Rachel Maul Pal-Mac 10 11.41 Hobart C 12/17/2004
5          
6 300m Dash Brianna Cromartie Franklin   42.6 Hobart C 12/4/2004
6 300m Dash Jennifer Gurrant Batavia 12 43.7 Hobart C 12/11/2004
6 300m Dash Dahlia Townsend Mercy 12 44.6 U of R C 12/3/2004
6 300m Dash Tiffany Clay Franklin   45.2 U of R C 12/10/2004
6 300m Dash Jessie Ward Sutherland 10 45.4 Hobart C 12/17/2004
6 300m Dash Caitlyn Brennen Aquinas 10 46.4 Hobart C 12/11/2004
6 300m Dash Lauren Phillips Batavia 11 46.5 Hobart C 12/11/2004
6 300m Dash Felecia Wolff Batavia 12 47.3 Hobart C 12/11/2004
6 300m Dash Amanda Beauter Pal-Mac 10 47.4 Hobart C 12/4/2004
6 300m Dash Karliegh Vanaman Penn Yan 11 47.4 Hobart C 12/11/2004
6 300m Dash Karen Casilio Aquinas 11 48.2 Hobart C 12/17/2004
6 300m Dash Deanna Plucinik Batavia 11 48.2 U of R C 12/3/2004
6 300m Dash Shakeera Edmond Batavia 11 48.4 Hobart C 12/11/2004
6 300m Dash Tiffany Zdaralik Midlakes 11 48.5 Hobart C 12/4/2004
6 300m Dash Jackie Davis Sutherland 11 49.0 Hobart C 12/4/2004
6 300m Dash Kelli Vanderberg Batavia 11 49.0 Hobart C 12/11/2004
6 300m Dash Kelly Day Batavia 10 49.3 Hobart C 12/17/2004
6 300m Dash Rachel Maul Pal-Mac 10 50.8 Hobart C 12/11/2004
6 300m Dash Brianne Minor Penn Yan 12 50.9 Hobart C 12/11/2004
6          
7 600m Run Amber Sanders Batavia 10 1:48.2 Hobart C 12/11/2004
7 600m Run Florence Williams Sutherland 10 1:48.8 Hobart C 12/4/2004
7 600m Run Courtney Lussier Aquinas 11 1:52.0 Hobart C 12/11/2004
7 600m Run Lauren Phillips Batavia 11 1:52.2 U of R C 12/3/2004
7 600m Run Emily Rodenhouse Pal-Mac 10 1:55.0 Hobart C 12/4/2005
7 600m Run Deanna Plucinik Batavia 11 1:57.8 Hobart C 12/17/2004
7 600m Run Aubrey Young Pal-Mac 11 1:59.0 Hobart C 12/4/2004
7 600m Run Julie Clark Mercy 10 1:59.0 U of R C 12/3/2004
7 600m Run Ashley Basso Aquinas 11 2:00.1 Hobart C 12/17/2004
7 600m Run Rachel Bauer Batavia 11 2:00.9 U of R C 12/3/2004
7 600m Run Amanda Lang Sutherland 11 2:01.6 Hobart C 12/17/2004
7 600m Run Marissa Gray Midlakes 12 2:02.0 Hobart C 12/4/2005
7 600m Run Erin Wong Sutherland 10 2:02.9 Hobart C 12/4/2004
7 600m Run Sophie Lutzen Midlakes 9 2:04.0 Hobart C 12/4/2004
7
7          
8 1000m Run Erika Eberhardt Mercy 11 3:14.72 Hobart C 12/17/2004
8 1000m Run Amber Sanders Batavia 9 3:16.1 Hobart C 12/17/2004
8 1000m Run Kate Cufari Sutherland 9 3:17.5 U of R C 12/10/2004
8 1000m Run Lauren Phillips Batavia 11 3:18.0 Hobart C 12/17/2004
8 1000m Run Florence Williams Sutherland 10 3:20.7 U of R C 12/10/2004
8 1000m Run Jackie D'Antonio Mercy 9 3:26.0 U of R C 12/3/2004
8 1000m Run Kim Cufari Sutherland 12 3:27.7 U of R C 12/10/2004
8 1000m Run Courtney Lussier Aquinas 11 3:29.1 Hobart C 12/17/2004
8 1000m Run Megan Frame Sutherland 10 3:35.8 Hobart C 12/4/2004
8 1000m Run Katie Sullivan Mercy 10 3:36.0 U of R C 12/3/2004
8 1000m Run Deanna Plucinik Batavia 11 3:43.4 U of R C 12/3/2004
8 1000m Run Nora Doyle Sutherland 10 3:46.1 U of R C 12/10/2004
8          
9 1500m Run Kate Cufari Sutherland 9 5:09.13 Hobart C 12/17/2004
9 1500m Run Erika Eberhardt Mercy 11 5:18.3 U of R C 12/3/2004
9 1500m Run Emily Rodenhouse Pal-Mac 10 5:21.94 Hobart C 12/17/2004
9 1500m Run Kim Cufari Sutherland 12 5:23.9 Hobart C 12/17/2004
9 1500m Run Amber Sanders Batavia 10 5:25.6 U of R C 12/3/2004
9 1500m Run Julie Dahlkemper Mercy 9 5:33.0 U of R C 12/3/2004
9 1500m Run Megan Frame Sutherland 10 5:33.8 Hobart C 12/17/2004
9 1500m Run Karen Casilio Aquinas 11 5:37.8 Hobart C 12/17/2004
9 1500m Run Lauren Phillips Batavia 11 5:40.3 U of R C 12/3/2004
9 1500m Run Stephanie Heinson Mercy 9 5:54.0 U or R C 12/3/2004
9 1500m Run Marissa Gray Midlakes 12 5:55.0 Hobart C 12/4/2004
9 1500m Run Cathy Chudoba Batavia 10 5:55.0 Hobart C 12/17/2004
9 1500m Run Theresa Oberst Aquinas   5:56.0 U or R C 12/3/2004
9 1500m Run Jen Fries Pal-Mac   6:10.0 Hobart C 12/17/2004
9          
10 3000m Run Amber Sanders Batavia 10 11:20.0 Hobart C 12/11/2004
10 3000m Run Emily Rodenhouse Pal-Mac 10 11:21.0 Hobart C 12/11/2004
10 3000m Run Theresa Oberst Aquinas 9 12:25.6 Hobart C 12/11/2004
10 3000m Run Deanna Plucinik Batavia 11 12:47.0 Hobart C 12/11/2004
10 3000m Run Karen Casilio Aquinas 11 12:50.8 Hobart C 12/11/2004
10 3000m Run Cathy Chudoba Batavia 10 12:51.0 Hobart C 12/11/2004
10          
10          
10          
11 1500m Racewalk Rachel Bauer Batavia 11 8:21.0 Hobart C 12/17/2004
11 1500m Racewalk Anna Lenti Aquinas 10 9:23.6 Hobart C 12/11/2004
11 1500m Racewalk Kari Brick Batavia 11 9:35.8 Hobart C 12/11/2004
11          
11          
11          
11          
11          
11          
12 High Jump Caitlyn Brennen Aquinas 10 4-8 U of R C 12/3/2004
12 High Jump Aubrey Young Pal-Mac 11 4-8 Hobart C 12/17/2004
12 High Jump Kristen McCarthy Aquinas 12 4-6 Hobart C 12/17/2004
12 High Jump Tiffany Williams Aquinas 12 4-6 Hobart C 12/17/2004
12 High Jump Brianne Minor Penn Yan 12 4-4 Hobart C 12/11/2004
12 High Jump Jordan Lane Batavia 9 4-4 Hobart C 12/11/2004
12 High Jump          
12          
12          
13 Long Jump Jennifer Gurrant Batavia 12 16-8.00 U of R C 12/3/2004
13 Long Jump Jennifer Adams Batavia 12 15-1.00 U of R C 12/3/2004
13 Long Jump Julia Mitchell Sutherland 11 14-7.50 Hobart C 12/4/2004
13 Long Jump Amber Sanders Batavia 10 14-7.50 Hobart C 12/17/2004
13 Long Jump Abby Oaks Midlakes 11 13-5.00 Hobart C 12/4/2004
13 Long Jump Kelly Day Batavia 10 12-11.50 Hobart C 12/11/2004
13 Long Jump Lyndsey Shaughnessy Sutherland 11 12-9.00 Hobart C 12/4/2004
13 Long Jump Kyla Smith Midlakes 12 12-9.00 Hobart C 12/4/2004
13 Long Jump Therese O'Brien Mercy 12 12-7.50 U of R C 12/3/2004
13 Long Jump Carolyn O'Donnell Batavia 9 12-7.50 Hobart C 12/11/2004
13 Long Jump Shakeera Edmond Batavia 11 12-5.00 Hobart C 12/17/2004
13 Long Jump Stephanie Heinson Mercy 11 12-3.00 U of R C 12/3/2004
13 Long Jump Shannon Hamilton Batavia 10 12-3.00 Hobart C 12/11/2004
13 Long Jump Toni Fratto Midlakes 11 12-1.00 Hobart C 12/4/2004
13          
13          
14 Pole Vault Katie McEvoy Batavia 12 10-0 Hobart C 12/11/2004
14 Pole Vault Shawna LaVerde Hornell   8-6 Hobart C 12/4/2004
14 Pole Vault Kelly Day Batavia 10 7-6 U of R C 12/3/2004
14 Pole Vault Isha Saini Sutherland 10 7-0 Hobart C 12/17/2004
14 Pole Vault Gillian Hawley Batavia 12 6-6 Hobart C 12/17/2004
14 Pole Vault          
14 Pole Vault          
14          
15 Shot Put Sarah Waclawski Batavia 11 27-11.25 U of R C 12/3/2004
15 Shot Put Tiffany Williams Aquinas   26-6.25 U of R C 12/3/2004
15 Shot Put Toni Fratto Midlakes 11 26-5.00 Hobart C 12/4/2004
15 Shot Put Ashley Dodge Midlakes 12 25-2.00 Hobart C 12/4/2004
15 Shot Put Emily Pfeifer Batavia 11 24-8.25 Hobart C 12/11/2004
15 Shot Put Ashley Juliano Aquainas   24-7.00 U of R C 12/3/2004
15 Shot Put Sheila Niles Midlakes 12 24-0.00 Hobart C 12/4/2004
15 Shot Put Ebaneh Ebangwese Sutherland 11 24-0.00 U of R C 12/10/2004
15 Shot Put Rachell Soggs Batavia 10 23-4.00 Hobart C 12/11/2004
15 Shot Put Jeanette Fredrick Midlakes 11 23-1.00 Hobart C 12/4/2004
15 Shot Put April Schmidt Pal-Mac 10 22-7.00 Hobart C 12/11/2004
15          
15          
16 Triple Jump Jennifer Gurrant Batavia 12 36-9.75 Hobart C 12/11/2004
16 Triple Jump Felecia Wolff Batavia 12 30-8.50 U of R C 12/3/2004
16 Triple Jump Jennifer Adams Batavia 9 29-11.00 Hobart C 12/17/2004
16 Triple Jump Aubrey Young Pal-Mac 11 29-10.00 Hobart C 12/17/2004
16 Triple Jump Abby Oaks Midlakes 11 28-6.00 Hobart C 12/4/2004
16 Triple Jump Alison Nicolosi Mercy 12 27-5.00 U of R C 12/3/2004
16 Triple Jump Anna Lenti Aquinas 10 26-11.00 Hobart C 12/11/2004
16 Triple Jump Gillian Hawley Batavia 12 26-6.00 Hobart C 12/17/2004
16 Triple Jump Cameo Perry Pal-Mac   24-7.00 Hobart C 12/17/2004
16 Triple Jump          
16 Triple Jump          
16          
17 800m Relay   Sutherland   2:00.2 Hobart C 12/4/2004
17 800m Relay   Pal-Mac   2:05.0 Hobart C 12/17/2004
17 800m Relay   Mercy   2:05.4 U of R C 12/3/2004
17 800m Relay          
17 800m Relay          
17 800m Relay          
17 800m Relay          
17 800m Relay          
17          
18 1600m Relay   Batavia   4:24.02 Hobart C 12/17/2004
18 1600m Relay   Sutherland   4:35.5 U of R C 12/10/2004
18 1600m Relay   Aquinas   4:38.1 Hobart C 12/17/2004
18 1600m Relay          
18 1600m Relay          
18 1600m Relay          
18 1600m Relay          
18 1600m Relay          
18 1600m Relay          
18          
19 3200m Relay   Mercy   10:42.0 U of R C 12/3/2004
19 3200m Relay   Aquinas   11:45.0 U of R C 12/3/2004
19 3200m Relay   Batavia   13:40.0 Hobart C 12/11/2004
19 3200m Relay          
19 3200m Relay          
19 3200m Relay          
19 3200m Relay          
19 3200m Relay          
19 3200m Relay          
19