ROCHESTER WINTER TRACK LEAGUE        
    GIRLS' CLASS C BESTS     as of : 12/9    
    2004-2005      
# Event Name School Grade Mark Site Class Date
1 45m Dash Jennifer Adams Batavia 9 6.5 U of R C 12/4/2004
1 45m Dash Mary Kate Howard Mercy 10 6.6 U of R C 12/4/2004
1 45m Dash Gabe McDonald Mercy 9 6.9 U of R C 12/4/2004
1 45m Dash          
1 45m Dash          
1 45m Dash          
1          
2 55m Dash Amanda Beauter Pal-Mac 10 8.45 Hobart C 12/5/2003
2 55m Dash          
2 55m Dash          
2 55m Dash          
2 55m Dash          
2          
3 40m Hurdles Caitlyn Brennan Aquinas   7.3 U of R C 12/4/2004
3 40m Hurdles Ashley Basso Aquinas   7.6 U of R C 12/4/2004
3 40m Hurdles Caileen Farrell Mercy 10 7.7 U of R C 12/4/2004
3 40m Hurdles          
3          
4 50m Hurdles          
4 50m Hurdles          
4 50m Hurdles          
4 50m Hurdles          
4 50m Hurdles          
4 50m Hurdles          
4          
4          
5 55m Hurdles          
5 55m Hurdles          
5 55m Hurdles          
5 55m Hurdles          
5 55m Hurdles          
5          
6 300m Dash Dahlia Townsend Mercy 12 44.6 U of R C 12/4/2004
6 300m Dash Amanda Beauter Pal-Mac 10 47.4 Hobart C 12/5/2004
6 300m Dash Deanna Plucinik Batavia 11 48.2 U of R C 12/4/2204
6 300m Dash Jackie Davis Sutherland 11 49.0 Hobart C 12/5/2004
6 300m Dash Shakeera Edmond Batavia 11 50.4 U of R C 12/4/2004
6 300m Dash      
6 300m Dash      
6 300m Dash      
6          
7 600m Run Florence Williams Sutherland 10 1:48.8 Hobart C 12/5/2004
7 600m Run Lauren Phillips Batavia 11   U of R C 12/4/2004
7 600m Run Emily Rodenhouse Pal-Mac 10 1:55.0 Hobart C 12/5/2004
7 600m Run Aubrey Young Pal-Mac 10 1:59.0 Hobart C 12/5/2004
7 600m Run Julie Clark Mercy 10 1:59.0 U of R C 12/4/2004
7 600m Run Rachel Bauer Batavia 11 2:00.9 U of R C 12/4/2004
7 600m Run Erin Wong Sutherland 10 2:02.9 Hobart C 12/5/2004
7          
8 1000m Run Jackie D'Antonio Mercy 9 3:26.0 U of R C 12/4/2004
8 1000m Run Kim Cufari Sutherland 12 3:30.3 Hobart C 12/5/2004
8 1000m Run Megan Frame Sutherland 10 3:35.8 Hobart C 12/5/2004
8 1000m Run Katie Sullivan Mercy 10 3:36.0 U of R C 12/4/2004
8 1000m Run Deanna Plucinik Batavia 11   U of R C 12/4/2004
8 1000m Run          
8          
9 1500m Run Erika Eberhardt Mercy 11 5:18.3 U of R C 12/4/2004
9 1500m Run Emily Rodenhouse Pal-Mac 10 5:24.0 Hobart C 12/5/2004
9 1500m Run Amber Sanders Batavia 10 5:25.6 U of R C 12/4/2004
9 1500m Run Julie Dahlkemper Mercy 9 5:33.0 U of R C 12/4/2004
9 1500m Run Lauren Phillips Batavia 11 5:40.3 U of R C 12/4/2004
9 1500m Run Karen Casilio Aquinas   5:46.0 U of R C 12/4/2004
9 1500m Run Stephanie Heinson Mercy 9 5:54.0 U or R C 12/4/2004
9 1500m Run Theresa Oberst Aquinas   5:56.0 U or R C 12/4/2004
9          
10 3000m Run          
10 3200m Run          
10          
10          
10          
10          
10          
10          
10          
11 1500m Racewalk Rachel Bauer Batavia 11 9:41.8 U of R C 12/4/2004
11          
11          
11          
11          
11          
11          
11          
11          
12 High Jump Caitlyn Brennen Aquinas   4-8 U of R C 12/4/2004
12 High Jump Aubrey Young Pal-Mac 10 4-4 Hobart C 12/5/2004
12 High Jump Jordan Lane Batavia 9 4-2 U of R C 12/4/2004
12 High Jump          
12 High Jump          
12 High Jump          
12 High Jump          
12          
12          
13 Long Jump Jennifer Gurrant Batavia 12 16-8.00 U of R C 12/4/2005
13 Long Jump Jennifer Adams Batavia 12 15-1.00 U of R C 12/4/2004
13 Long Jump Julia Mitchell Sutherland 11 14-7.50 Hobart C 12/5/2004
13 Long Jump Amber Sanders Batavia 10 14-2.00 U of R C 12/4/2004
13 Long Jump Lyndsey Shaughnessy Sutherland 11 12-9.00 Hobart C 12/5/2004
13 Long Jump Therese O'Brien Mercy 12 12-7.50 U of R C 12/4/2004
13 Long Jump Stephanie Heinson Mercy 11 12-3.00 U of R C 12/4/2004
13 Long Jump Shannon Hamilton Batavia 10 12-2.75 U of R C 12/4/2004
13      
13      
13          
14 Pole Vault Kelly Day Batavia 10 7-6 U of R C 12/4/2004
14 Pole Vault Isha Saini Sutherland 10 6-6 Hobart C 12/5/2004
14 Pole Vault          
14 Pole Vault          
14 Pole Vault          
14 Pole Vault          
14 Pole Vault          
14          
15 Shot Put Sarah Waclawski Batavia 11 27-11.25 U of R C 12/4/2004
15 Shot Put Tiffany Williams Aquinas   26-6.25 U of R C 12/4/2004
15 Shot Put Ashley Juliano Aquainas   24-7.00 U of R C 12/4/2004
15 Shot Put          
15 Shot Put          
15 Shot Put          
15 Shot Put          
15 Shot Put          
15 Shot Put          
15          
15          
16 Triple Jump Jennifer Gurrant Batavia 12 34-2.75 U of R C 12/4/2004
16 Triple Jump Felecia Wolff Batavia 12 30-8.50 U of R C 12/4/2004
16 Triple Jump Alison Nicolosi Mercy 12 27-5.00 U of R C 12/4/2004
16 Triple Jump          
16 Triple Jump          
16 Triple Jump          
16 Triple Jump          
16 Triple Jump          
16 Triple Jump          
16          
17 800m Relay   Sutherland   2:00.2 Hobart C 12/5/2004
17 800m Relay   Mercy   2:05.4 U of R C 12/4/2004
17 800m Relay          
17 800m Relay          
17 800m Relay          
17 800m Relay          
17 800m Relay          
17 800m Relay          
17          
18 1600m Relay   Sutherland   4:45.3 Hobart C 12/5/2004
18 1600m Relay          
18 1600m Relay          
18 1600m Relay          
18 1600m Relay          
18 1600m Relay          
18 1600m Relay          
18 1600m Relay          
18 1600m Relay          
18          
19 3200m Relay   Mercy   10:42.0 U of R C 12/4/2004
19 3200m Relay   Aquinas   11:45.0 U of R C 12/4/2004
19 3200m Relay          
19 3200m Relay          
19 3200m Relay          
19 3200m Relay          
19 3200m Relay          
19 3200m Relay          
19 3200m Relay          
19