Licensed to Rochester Institute of Tech.        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/31/2005
                 Penfield - RIT Tiger Invitational - 2/4/2005                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Men 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Dan Harris                       Edison                      
  2  Alvin Flemming                   Eastridge                   
  3  Brandon Wilbur                   Henrietta                   
  4  Nabil El-Amin                    Wilson                      
  5  Earnest Jackson                  Gates                       
  6  Chris Smith                      Hornell                     
  7  Gurveer Uppal                    Schroeder                   
  8  Daniel Moriarty                  Schroeder                   
  9  Ming Wei Hsu                     Henrietta                   
 10  Keith Williams                   Eastridge                   
 11  Nick Fitts                       Aquinas                     
 12  Joe Messmer                      East Rochester              
 13  Emery Lewis                      McQUAID                     
 14  Raheem Webb                      Gates                       
 15  Craig Lopresti                   Aquinas                     
 16  Brian Kerxhalli                  Brockport                   
 17  Brian Gregor                     Penfield                    
 18  Ryan Tune                        Seneca                      
 19  Mark Elsasser                    McQUAID                     
 20  Ryan Buckley                     Pal-Mac                     
 21  Mike Girodano                    Hilton                      
 22  Tim Murphy                       Hornell                     
 23  Erick Bermudez                   Edison                      
 24  Rich Ripley                      Hilton                      
 25  Bert Schoff                      Mendon                      
 26  Tim Slattery                     Wayland-Coho                
 27  Matt Ware                        Oakfield                    
 28  Dan Schilling                    Williamson                  
 29  Jon Spencer                      Wayland-Coho                
 30  Jerry Leidenfrost                Depew                       
 31  Keegan Olton                     Pal-Mac                     
 32  Nicholas Cyna                    Seneca                      
 33  kyle Engebrecht                  Victor                      
 34  Matt Armitage                    Kenmore                     
 35  Alex Keogan                      Dansville                   
 36  Ryan Thon                        Victor                      
 
Event 2  Women 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Quante Harris                    Edison                      
  2  LaToya Dunbar                    Hilton                      
  3  Tiffany Aaron                    Wilson                      
  4  Najia McGee                      Edison                      
  5  Marikka Joesph                   Hilton                      
  6  Christina Lawrence               Henrietta                   
  7  Melissa Scorse                   Mendon                      
  8  Shauna Curry                     Wilson                      
  9  Kate Brett                       Schroeder                   
 10  Karen Tam                        Mendon                      
 11  Deirdre Carter                   Sutherland                  
 12  Amber Maryniewski                Depew                       
 13  Rianna Miller                    Penfield                    
 14  Lindsey Abdo                     East Rochester              
 15  Brandy Smith                     Hornell                     
 16  Abby Arday                       Schroeder                   
 17  Alanna Stecura                   Eastridge                   
 18  Hannah Steere                    Penfield                    
 19  Amanda Beauter                   Pal-Mac                     
 20  Susan Simme                      Depew                       
 21  Katelynn Reece                   East Rochester              
 22  Kelly Bush                       Aquinas                     
 23  Julie Sengstock                  Hornell                     
 24  Caitlin Henning                  Pal-Mac                     
 25  Megan Ransanici                  Dansville                   
 26  Ashley Haskins                   Williamson                  
 27  Jen Nanni                        Oakfield                    
 28  Beth Hine                        Dansville                   
 29  Erica Miller                     Eastridge                   
 30  Amanda English                   Seneca                      
 31  Cassy Harrington                 Romilus                     
 32  Rachel Asermily                  Romilus                     
 33  Leah Stephens                    Wayland-Coho                
 34  Samantha Bobbe                   Wayland-Coho                
 35  Anna Kingsland                   Seneca                      
 36  Bianca DeJesus                   Victor                      
 
Event 3  Men 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Justin Craddock                  Kenmore                     
  2  Nabil El-Amin                    Wilson                      
  3  Nick Prosser                     Schroeder                   
  4  Nick Herman                      Gates                       
  5  Dan Harris                       Edison                      
  6  Nick Fitts                       Aquinas                     
  7  Drew Camelio                     Aquinas                     
  8  Kevin Lasky                      Seneca                      
  9  Chris Smith                      Hornell                     
 10  Brandon Wilbur                   Henrietta                   
 11  Andy Richley                     Oakfield                    
 12  Raheem Webb                      Gates                       
 13  John Kreuder                     Kenmore                     
 14  Keyshawn Coker                   Eastridge                   
 15  Matt Kenny                       McQUAID                     
 16  Alvin Flemming                   Eastridge                   
 17  Will Grinstead                   Hornell                     
 18  Darwin Aponte                    Edison                      
 19  LaMarvin Hunley                  Wilson                      
 20  John Gause                       Henrietta                   
 21  John Picardo                     Hilton                      
 22  Emery Lewis                      McQUAID                     
 23  Bert Schoff                      Mendon                      
 24  Joe Messmer                      East Rochester              
 25  Matthew Hynes                    Schroeder                   
 26  Brian Kerxhalli                  Brockport                   
 27  Timothy Rowley                   Seneca                      
 28  Jeff Spencer                     Depew                       
 29  Josh Ganskop                     Williamson                  
 30  Ryan Buckley                     Pal-Mac                     
 31  Jon Elbaz                        Sutherland                  
 32  Dan Bray                         East Rochester              
 33  Jerry Leidenfrost                Depew                       
 34  Ben Wallace                      Hilton                      
 35  Nate VanHall                     Pal-Mac                     
 36  James Hainsworth                 Sutherland                  
 37  Brian Gregor                     Penfield                    
 38  Jon Spencer                      Wayland-Coho                
 39  Alex Keogan                      Dansville                   
 40  Jason Walker                     Wayland-Coho                
 41  Gabe Hawthorne                   Williamson                  
 42  Kevin Baxter                     Victor                      
 43  Jason Houtenbrink                Victor                      
 
Event 4  Women 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lauren Paffendorf                Schroeder                   
  2  Allison Kittelberger             Schroeder                   
  3  Fay Francis                      Henrietta                   
  4  Tasha Dixon                      Wilson                      
  5  Keeler Topping                   Mendon                      
  6  Amanda Burgio                    Depew                       
  7  Hannah Steere                    Penfield                    
  8  Danielle Crean                   Victor                      
  9  Laura Allocco                    Eastridge                   
 10  Laura Varble                     Henrietta                   
 11  Tomania Joffries                 Edison                      
 12  Tiffany Harris                   Wilson                      
 13  Julie Sengstock                  Hornell                     
 14  Ashley Harris                    Edison                      
 15  Jackie Davis                     Sutherland                  
 16  Danielle Pearo                   Pal-Mac                     
 17  Angel Diaz                       Gates                       
 18  Amanda Beauter                   Pal-Mac                     
 19  Mollie Freedman-Weiss            Mendon                      
 20  Kelly Bush                       Aquinas                     
 21  Annie Hidley                     Penfield                    
 22  Kristina Wright                  Seneca                      
 23  Meghan Choate                    Brockport                   
 24  Leah Testa                       Gates                       
 25  Jen Nanni                        Oakfield                    
 26  Deirdre Carter                   Sutherland                  
 27  Kim Vocco                        Hilton                      
 28  Rachel Maul                      Pal-Mac                     
 29  Nicole Sciotti                   Hornell                     
 30  Julie Parker                     Hilton                      
 31  Cassy Harrington                 Romilus                     
 32  Cassie Bartlett                  Wayland-Coho                
 33  Natasha Snyder                   Wayland-Coho                
 34  Rebecca Harris                   Seneca                      
 35  Stephanie Wendt                  East Rochester              
 36  Sonka Vogt                       Dansville                   
 37  Maggie Morrissey                 East Rochester              
 38  Mallory Mease                    Dansville                   
 39  Amanda Hoyt                      Romilus                     
 40  Allyson Kielaszek                Kenmore                     
 41  Megan Morath                     Kenmore                     
 
Event 7  Men 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Justin Craddock                  Kenmore                     
  2  Chris Hodge                      Wilson                      
  3  Brandon Pyer                     Hornell                     
  4  Mike Gammariello                 Pal-Mac                     
  5  Peter Schwalm                    McQUAID                     
  6  Jason Oaks                       Pal-Mac                     
  7  Brian Miller                     Williamson                  
  8  Tim Calnon                       Aquinas                     
  9  Ryan Tune                        Seneca                      
 10  Andy Richley                     Oakfield                    
 11  Brian Willsey                    Hornell                     
 12  Dan Burrows                      Hilton                      
 13  Nick Assini                      Gates                       
 14  Dave Fleischmann                 Kenmore                     
 15  Carl Phelps                      Penfield                    
 16  Tyler Ford                       Penfield                    
 17  Matt DiSalvo                     Oakfield                    
 18  Jeff Suhr                        Victor                      
 19  Mark Benjamin                    Victor                      
 20  Tim Marshall                     Schroeder                   
 21  Kevin Kieper                     Williamson                  
 22  Kyle Abrams                      Edison                      
 23  John Dominguez                   Edison                      
 24  Matt Kenny                       McQUAID                     
 25  Mike Severson                    Dansville                   
 26  Andrew Hynes                     Schroeder                   
 27  John Picardo                     Hilton                      
 28  Matt Walrath                     Mendon                      
 29  Andrew Morabito                  East Rochester              
 30  Paul Estes                       Eastridge                   
 31  Brett Dolan                      Henrietta                   
 32  Tony Nguyen                      Gates                       
 33  Joe Beyler                       Brockport                   
 34  Doug Pipech                      Eastridge                   
 35  Kyle Blum                        Sutherland                  
 36  Tim Buckner                      East Rochester              
 
Event 8  Women 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lauren Paffendorf                Schroeder                   
  2  Stevie Welch                     Henrietta                   
  3  Laura Chernak                    Penfield                    
  4  Marla Woodarek                   Penfield                    
  5  Taryn Wade                       Victor                      
  6  Jessie Ward                      Sutherland                  
  7  Allison Sawyer                   Hilton                      
  8  Bridget Kelly                    Dansville                   
  9  Takiyah Butler                   Wilson                      
 10  Laura Allocco                    Eastridge                   
 11  Danielle Crean                   Victor                      
 12  Julie Williams                   Mendon                      
 13  Courtney Lussier                 Aquinas                     
 14  Lindsay Heins                    Kenmore                     
 15  Rachel Eng                       Mendon                      
 16  Devin Snyder                     Wayland-Coho                
 17  Tenisha Jones                    Wilson                      
 18  Katelyn Filozof                  Dansville                   
 19  Shawna LaVerde                   Hornell                     
 20  Jackie Cintron                   Seneca                      
 21  Ashley Basso                     Aquinas                     
 22  Rachel Pilato                    Williamson                  
 23  Amanda Lang                      Sutherland                  
 24  Amanda Tobin                     Kenmore                     
 25  Katie Dixson                     Oakfield                    
 26  Amanda Smith                     Hornell                     
 27  Stephany Atlas                   Depew                       
 28  Gabrielle Lorenzo                Seneca                      
 29  Megan Oas                        Wayland-Coho                
 30  Katie Jordan                     Romilus                     
 31  Ingrid Horton                    Edison                      
 32  Liz Buchinski                    Romilus                     
 
Event 9  Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Daniel Healy                     Seneca                      
  2  Noel Bateman                     Aquinas                     
  3  Brandon Pyer                     Hornell                     
  4  Brian Miller                     Williamson                  
  5  Eric English                     Mendon                      
  6  Matt DiSalvo                     Oakfield                    
  7  Timothy Bradley                  Seneca                      
  8  Bill Phipps                      Sutherland                  
  9  Charles Ruhland                  Henrietta                   
 10  Jon Peffley                      Penfield                    
 11  Tim Hanna                        McQUAID                     
 12  Dave Fleischmann                 Kenmore                     
 13  Nate Moulton                     Aquinas                     
 14  Chris Hunt                       Hornell                     
 15  Matt Hillsdorf                   Gates                       
 16  David Graves                     Gates                       
 17  Dan Plumeri                      McQUAID                     
 18  Dan Knopp                        East Rochester              
 19  Bob Felber                       Depew                       
 20  Michael Werniewski               Kenmore                     
 21  Nate Luke                        Pal-Mac                     
 22  Ben DeGeorge                     Henrietta                   
 23  Steve Fitch                      Oakfield                    
 24  Tim Marshall                     Schroeder                   
 25  Jussi Maki                       Dansville                   
 26  Martin Mathes                    Hilton                      
 27  Mike Kurvach                     Victor                      
 28  Tim Buckner                      East Rochester              
 29  Jeremy Reeves                    Pal-Mac                     
 30  Doug Pipech                      Eastridge                   
 31  Andrew Hynes                     Schroeder                   
 32  Sean Kaplan                      Brockport                   
 33  Mack Benson                      Victor                      
 
Event 10  Women 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jessica Schultz                  Eastridge                   
  2  Florence Williams                Sutherland                  
  3  Ashlee Lowery                    Brockport                   
  4  Jillian Caruana                  Seneca                      
  5  Brittany Hartmann                Penfield                    
  6  Caroline Schultz                 Hilton                      
  7  Lindsay Kosinski                 Seneca                      
  8  Krystina Sylvester               Henrietta                   
  9  Laura Gregor                     Penfield                    
 10  Jamie Varble                     Henrietta                   
 11  Katelyn Filozof                  Dansville                   
 12  Caileen Childs                   Hilton                      
 13  Marlies Woods                    Mendon                      
 14  Katie Bastine                    Wayland-Coho                
 15  Haley Brochu                     East Rochester              
 16  Michele Lange                    Eastridge                   
 17  Katie Dixson                     Oakfield                    
 18  Megan Oas                        Wayland-Coho                
 19  Cailey McManus                   Hornell                     
 20  Ami Kush                         Williamson                  
 21  Becky Bachman                    Romilus                     
 22  Michelle Kubiak                  Hornell                     
 23  Jillian Putney                   Dansville                   
 24  Jessica Borczynski               Seneca                      
 25  Kaitlin Dafgard                  Kenmore                     
 26  Dana Chalker                     Romilus                     
 
Event 11  Men 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Matt Cain                        Brockport                   
  2  Jon Podeszek                     Gates                       
  3  Peter Beuler                     Oakfield                    
  4  Jack Dafgard                     Kenmore                     
  5  Jason Oaks                       Pal-Mac                     
  6  Chris Hunt                       Hornell                     
  7  Mike Ansaldi                     McQUAID                     
  8  Mark Morrell                     Victor                      
  9  Steve Pecoraro                   East Rochester              
 10  Cheyne Hoag                      Dansville                   
 11  Mike Gammariello                 Pal-Mac                     
 12  Bob Felber                       Depew                       
 13  Ciaccio Dan                      Schroeder                   
 14  Kevin Oberst                     Aquinas                     
 15  Charlie Higgins                  Kenmore                     
 16  Dan Murphy                       McQUAID                     
 17  Paul Estes                       Eastridge                   
 18  Sean Doran                       Williamson                  
 19  Stephen Hine                     Dansville                   
 20  Will Mitchell                    Brockport                   
 21  Gary Kent                        Depew                       
 22  Shaun Brummert                   Oakfield                    
 23  Josh Durham                      Oakfield                    
 24  Nick Green                       Wilson                      
 25  Jake DeMarree                    Williamson                  
 26  Tim Moran                        Eastridge                   
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Janine Seber                     Victor                      
  2  Ashley Cocuzzi                   Schroeder                   
  3  Liz DeLong                       Dansville                   
  4  Thersa Oberst                    Aquinas                     
  5  Alexandra Denzel                 Seneca                      
  6  Katie Bastine                    Wayland-Coho                
  7  Jordan Gibbons                   Seneca                      
  8  Karen Casilio                    Aquinas                     
  9  Alyssa Infantino                 Dansville                   
 10  Lindsey Perrotti                 Wilson                      
 11  Leanne LaMonte                   Gates                       
 12  Hendi Windisch                   Victor                      
 13  Jillian Coady                    Oakfield                    
 14  Becky Bachman                    Romilus                     
 15  Maureen McAnany                  Hornell                     
 16  Jen Fries                        Pal-Mac                     
 17  Mallory Rynders                  Williamson                  
 18  Lindsey Peck                     Williamson                  
 19  Erika Grove                      Oakfield                    
 20  Melissa Heitmann                 Romilus                     
 21  Lindsay Vanderbrook              Kenmore                     
 22  Kaitlin Larson                   Wayland-Coho                
 
Event 13  Men 1 Mile Run McMullen
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Corey Robinson                   Odyssey                     
  2  Leo Smith                        East Rochester              
  3  Matt Martina                     Penfield                    
  4  Tim Quinn                        Sutherland                  
  5  Will Haskell                     Henrietta                   
  6  Noel Bateman                     Aquinas                     
  7  Craig Coon                       Penfield                    
  8  Brian Farrell                    Gates                       
  9  Jason Esposito                   Henrietta                   
 10  Joe Greene                       Edison                      
 11  Ben Hall                         Victor                      
 
Event 14  Women 1500 Meter Run McMullen
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kailey Sullivan                  Seneca                      
  2  Katie Elliot                     Penfield                    
  3  Shelby Herman                    Hilton                      
  4  Kate Cufari                      Sutherland                  
  5  Nicole Varble                    Henrietta                   
  6  Caroline Schultz                 Hilton                      
  7  Melissa Wassink                  Gates                       
  8  Jessie Wooten                    Henrietta                   
  9  Jessica Kielty                   Depew                       
 10  Lindsay Conway                   Eastridge                   
 11  Hilary Haefner                   Penfield                    
 12  Emily Rodenhouse                 Pal-Mac                     
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Karen Campbell                   Brighton                    
  2  Katie Bower                      Mendon                      
  3  Shelby Herman                    Hilton                      
  4  Laura Iafrati                    Hilton                      
  5  Emily Rodenhouse                 Pal-Mac                     
  6  Ashley Cocuzzi                   Schroeder                   
  7  Monica Bhattacharjee             Penfield                    
  8  Kim Cufari                       Sutherland                  
  9  Christyna Cain                   Brockport                   
 10  Sara Kosloski                    Kenmore                     
 11  Samantha Howe                    Penfield                    
 12  Devin Snyder                     Wayland-Coho                
 13  Megan Frame                      Sutherland                  
 14  Brooke Redding                   Henrietta                   
 15  Liz DeLong                       Dansville                   
 16  Allison Wassink                  Gates                       
 17  Alyssa Infantino                 Dansville                   
 18  Melanie Breslawski               Brockport                   
 19  Amy DeSeyn                       Victor                      
 20  Christine Chmil                  Williamson                  
 21  Jillian Coady                    Oakfield                    
 22  Kristina Tangelder               Seneca                      
 23  Kaitlin Larson                   Wayland-Coho                
 
Event 16  Men 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andrew Pfeiffer                  Clarence                    
  2  Mark Streb                       Brockport                   
  3  Jon Gauthier                     Henrietta                   
  4  Peter Beuler                     Oakfield                    
  5  Cheyne Hoag                      Dansville                   
  6  Derek Seber                      McQUAID                     
  7  Jamie Moynihan                   McQUAID                     
  8  Ben DeGeorge                     Henrietta                   
  9  Matt Avery                       Gates                       
 10  Jack Dafgard                     Kenmore                     
 11  Michael Werniewski               Kenmore                     
 12  John Gammariello                 Pal-Mac                     
 13  Alex Kirwan                      Sutherland                  
 14  Tyler Stachecki                  Penfield                    
 15  Jacob Metzger                    Penfield                    
 16  Stephen Hine                     Dansville                   
 17  Gary Kent                        Depew                       
 18  Chris Chatterton                 Schroeder                   
 19  Dan Knopp                        East Rochester              
 20  Greg Hanlon                      Mendon                      
 21  Martin Mathes                    Hilton                      
 22  Nick Green                       Wilson                      
 23  Adam Dixson                      Oakfield                    
 
Event 18  Women 1500 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Carly O'Keefe                    Penfield                    
  2  Sarah Groat                      Penfield                    
  3  Chelsea Conway                   Eastridge                   
  4  Lindsey Peck                     Williamson                  
  5  Erika Grove                      Oakfield                    
  6  Jessica Hepler                   Williamson                  
  7  Anna Lenti                       Aquinas                     
  8  Ariel White                      Eastridge                   
  9  Miranda Melville                 Henrietta                   
 10  Rose Castor                      Dansville                   
 11  Stephanie Way                    Wilson                      
 12  Kayla Spencer                    Wayland-Coho                
 13  Cameo Perry                      Pal-Mac                     
 14  LaVonne Barfield                 Wilson                      
 15  Amanda Case                      Wayland-Coho                
 16  Nikki Perrine                    Dansville                   
 17  Meagan Kruizenga                 Hilton                      
 
Event 19  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Terrell Gissendanner             Edison                      
  2  Joe Greene                       Edison                      
  3  Steven Ramsey                    Wilson                      
  4  Nick Assini                      Gates                       
  5  A.J. Power                       Victor                      
  6  Daniel Moriarty                  Schroeder                   
  7  Mike Wodarski                    McQUAID                     
  8  Aaron Boyle                      Oakfield                    
  9  Doug Hendershott                 Oakfield                    
 10  David Lien                       Henrietta                   
 11  Will Grinstead                   Hornell                     
 12  Matthew Hynes                    Schroeder                   
 13  Jeff Spencer                     Depew                       
 14  Anthony Jordan                   Aquinas                     
 15  Nick Fabozzi                     Kenmore                     
 16  Mike Roorda                      Aquinas                     
 17  Dave Ouellette                   McQUAID                     
 18  Bryan Mussler                    Hilton                      
 19  Kenny Bloss                      Williamson                  
 20  Jason Beers                      Hfl                         
 21  Brian Soller                     Victor                      
 22  Eric Rickman                     Brockport                   
 23  Peter Oldfield                   Pal-Mac                     
 24  Jacob Bourgoine                  Wayland-Coho                
 25  Sean Fagan                       East Rochester              
 26  Sean Doran                       Williamson                  
 27  Jonha Smith                      Wayland-Coho                
 
Event 20  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Quante Harris                    Edison                      
  2  Neshay Maxwell                   Edison                      
  3  Tasha Dixon                      Wilson                      
  4  Mimi Wesson-Roth                 Penfield                    
  5  Julia Mitchell                   Sutherland                  
  6  Kerri Boyle                      Oakfield                    
  7  Marikka Joesph                   Hilton                      
  8  Jen Anten                        Hilton                      
  9  Renee Ast                        Williamson                  
 10  Karlee Oehlbeck                  Gates                       
 11  Kate Brett                       Schroeder                   
 12  Georgia Drew                     Mendon                      
 13  Hilary Burdett                   Hornell                     
 14  Caitlyn Brennan                  Aquinas                     
 15  Brittnay Crawley                 Gates                       
 16  Emily Koop                       Brockport                   
 17  Isha Saini                       Sutherland                  
 18  Annie Hidley                     Penfield                    
 19  Susan Simme                      Depew                       
 20  Alysia Stefaniw                  Eastridge                   
 21  Ashley Basso                     Aquinas                     
 22  Brittany Lariviere               Victor                      
 23  Alison Lewis                     Seneca                      
 24  Dallas Greene                    Dansville                   
 25  Jessica Quibell                  Dansville                   
 26  Rachel Maul                      Pal-Mac                     
 27  Sherley Santell                  Victor                      
 28  Ashley Haskins                   Williamson                  
 29  Caitlin Henning                  Pal-Mac                     
 30  Chelsea Conway                   Eastridge                   
 31  Vicki Anselm                     East Rochester              
 32  Alexandra Billi                  Seneca                      
 
Event 21  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Henrietta  'A'                                               
  2  Hornell  'A'                                                 
  3  McQUAID  'A'                                                 
  4  Penfield  'A'                                                
  5  Gates  'A'                                                   
  6  Victor  'A'                                                  
  7  Oakfield  'A'                                                
  8  Kenmore  'A'                                                 
  9  Schroeder  'A'                                               
 
Event 22  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Hilton  'A'                                                  
  2  Penfield  'A'                                                
  3  Sutherland  'A'                                              
  4  Henrietta  'A'                                               
  5  Eastridge  'A'                                               
  6  Seneca  'A'                                                  
  7  Kenmore  'A'                                                 
  8  Hornell  'A'                                                 
  9  Romulus  'A'                                                 
 
Event 23  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Edison  'A'                                                  
  2  Gates  'A'                                                   
  3  Seneca  'A'                                                  
  4  McQUAID  'A'                                                 
  5  Hornell  'A'                                                 
  6  Wilson  'A'                                                  
  7  Victor  'A'                                                  
  8  Aquinas  'A'                                                 
  9  Oakfield  'A'                                                
 10  Pal-Mac  'A'                                                 
 11  Henrietta  'A'                                               
 12  Hilton  'A'                                                  
 13  Sutherland  'A'                                              
 14  Brockport  'A'                                               
 15  Kenmore  'A'                                                 
 16  Penfield  'A'                                                
 17  East Rochester  'A'                                          
 
Event 24  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Schroeder  'A'                                               
  2  Henrietta  'A'                                               
  3  Edison  'A'                                                  
  4  Seneca  'A'                                                  
  5  Penfield  'A'                                                
  6  Mendon  'A'                                                  
  7  Wilson  'A'                                                  
  8  Aquinas  'A'                                                 
  9  Victor  'A'                                                  
 10  Brockport  'A'                                               
 11  Gates  'A'                                                   
 12  Sutherland  'A'                                              
 13  Hornell  'A'                                                 
 14  Dansville  'A'                                               
 15  Pal-Mac  'A'                                                 
 16  Oakfield  'A'                                                
 17  Romulus  'A'                                                 
 18  East Rochester  'A'                                          
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nick Prosser                     Schroeder                   
  2  Erik Bell                        Edison                      
  3  Mike Schober                     Schroeder                   
  4  Tom Way                          McQUAID                     
  5  Nick Minter                      Henrietta                   
  6  Anthony Jordan                   Aquinas                     
  7  Mike Avery                       Gates                       
  8  John Gause                       Henrietta                   
  9  Raheem Webb                      Gates                       
 10  Brian Ricci                      McQUAID                     
 11  Mike Lewis                       Edison                      
 12  Ian Urquhart                     Aquinas                     
 13  Danny Reynolds                   Wayland-Coho                
 14  Kevin Baxter                     Victor                      
 15  Rich Ripley                      Hilton                      
 16  Ryan McKelvey                    Wayland-Coho                
 17  Alex Grzybek                     Williamson                  
 18  A.J. Malchoff                    Williamson                  
 19  Charlie Needham                  East Rochester              
 
Event 26  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Katie Lill                       Schroeder                   
  2  Erin Sutherland                  Penfield                    
  3  Jen Pieper                       Hilton                      
  4  Aubrey Young                     Pal-Mac                     
  5  Laura Maloney                    Eastridge                   
  6  Stevie Welch                     Henrietta                   
  7  Caitlyn Brennan                  Aquinas                     
  8  Alison Lewis                     Seneca                      
  9  Allison Labanoski                Hornell                     
 10  Karlee Oehlbeck                  Gates                       
 11  Charlene Callahan                Brockport                   
 12  Alexandra Billi                  Seneca                      
 13  Kerrie Defendorf                 Brockport                   
 14  Kristin McCarthy                 Aquinas                     
 15  Giovanna Galindo                 Gates                       
 16  Lindsay Conway                   Eastridge                   
 17  Shayla McGee                     Edison                      
 18  Samantha Spitler                 Dansville                   
 19  Jessica Quibell                  Dansville                   
 20  Mary Windom                      Edison                      
 21  Nicole DeMarree                  Williamson                  
 
Event 27  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nick Herman                      Gates                       
  2  Mike Dempsey                     Gates                       
  3  Dave Divirgilio                  McQUAID                     
  4  Nick Interliccia                 Gates                       
  5  Dave Ouellette                   McQUAID                     
  6  Ming Wei Hsu                     Henrietta                   
  7  Mike Bennett                     Schroeder                   
  8  Alex Curran                      Williamson                  
  9  Kevin Oberst                     Aquinas                     
 10  Danny Reynolds                   Wayland-Coho                
 11  Mike Roorda                      Aquinas                     
 12  Jake DeMarree                    Williamson                  
 13  Keegan Olton                     Pal-Mac                     
 
Event 28  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Shawna LaVerde                   Hornell                     
  2  Jen Hogan                        Penfield                    
  3  Sabrina Hill                     Brockport                   
  4  Jen Pieper                       Hilton                      
  5  Jessica Zulawski                 Penfield                    
  6  Leah Testa                       Gates                       
  7  Margot Marquardt                 Mendon                      
  8  Naomi Mark                       Dansville                   
  9  Isha Saini                       Sutherland                  
 10  Julie Parker                     Hilton                      
 11  Alicia Scahill                   Williamson                  
 12  Rebecca Harris                   Seneca                      
 13  Gabrielle Lorenzo                Seneca                      
 
Event 29  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Earnest Jackson                  Gates                       
  2  Gary Jones                       Schroeder                   
  3  Terrell Gissendanner             Edison                      
  4  Kevin O'Riley                    Gates                       
  5  Mekquish Gunner                  Edison                      
  6  Kevin Lasky                      Seneca                      
  7  John Kreuder                     Kenmore                     
  8  Tim Slattery                     Wayland-Coho                
  9  Peter Oldfield                   Pal-Mac                     
 10  Kurt Vowell                      Pal-Mac                     
 11  A.J. Power                       Victor                      
 12  Kenny Bostick                    Aquinas                     
 13  Craig Lopresti                   Aquinas                     
 14  Matt Ware                        Oakfield                    
 15  Nick Minter                      Henrietta                   
 16  Tim Farrell                      Victor                      
 17  Mark Elsasser                    McQUAID                     
 18  Tom Way                          McQUAID                     
 19  Tim Murphy                       Hornell                     
 20  Jon Elbaz                        Sutherland                  
 21  Nicholas Cyna                    Seneca                      
 22  Schober Mike                     Schroeder                   
 23  Bradley Young                    Wilson                      
 24  Jeff Spencer                     Depew                       
 25  Dan Schilling                    Williamson                  
 26  Mike Giordano                    Hilton                      
 27  Jason Walker                     Wayland-Coho                
 28  Alex Grzybek                     Williamson                  
 29  Dan Bray                         East Rochester              
 30  Jason Beers                      Hfl                         
 
Event 30  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amanda Westcott                  Brockport                   
  2  Jen Gurrant                      Batavia                     
  3  Britney Falcon                   Victor                      
  4  LaVonne Barfield                 Wilson                      
  5  Kerri Boyle                      Oakfield                    
  6  Traequanda Brock                 Edison                      
  7  Rianna Miller                    Penfield                    
  8  Tiera Boyd                       Edison                      
  9  Christina Bezon                  Gates                       
 10  Julia Mitchell                   Sutherland                  
 11  Jen Anten                        Hilton                      
 12  Jen Pieper                       Hilton                      
 13  Laura Maloney                    Eastridge                   
 14  Hannah Cooper                    Dansville                   
 15  Takiyah Butler                   Wilson                      
 16  Alysia Stefaniw                  Eastridge                   
 17  Mimi Wesson-Roth                 Penfield                    
 18  Abby Arday                       Schroeder                   
 19  Alicia Scahill                   Williamson                  
 20  Courtney Forquell                Brockport                   
 21  Kaliegh Foley                    Gates                       
 22  Brittany Lariviere               Victor                      
 23  Rebecca Harris                   Seneca                      
 24  Allison Kittelberger             Schroeder                   
 25  Lyndsey Shaughnessy              Sutherland                  
 26  Edvanna Flahn                    Henrietta                   
 27  Sonka Vogt                       Dansville                   
 28  Allison Labanoski                Hornell                     
 29  Brandy Smith                     Hornell                     
 30  Christina Lawrence               Henrietta                   
 31  Renee Ast                        Williamson                  
 32  Samantha Bobbe                   Wayland-Coho                
 33  Sara Kosloski                    Kenmore                     
 34  Casey Roche                      Wayland-Coho                
 
Event 31  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Gary Jones                       Schroeder                   
  2  Steven Ramsey                    Wilson                      
  3  Kevin O'Riley                    Gates                       
  4  Bradley Young                    Wilson                      
  5  Tim Slattery                     Wayland-Coho                
  6  Anthony Jordan                   Aquinas                     
  7  Kenny Bostick                    Aquinas                     
  8  Kurt Vowell                      Pal-Mac                     
  9  Aaron Boyle                      Oakfield                    
 10  Ryan Jenerson                    Edison                      
 11  Kevin Kieper                     Williamson                  
 12  Brian Guilford                   Edison                      
 13  Josh Ganskop                     Williamson                  
 14  Tim Farrell                      Victor                      
 15  David Lien                       Henrietta                   
 16  Tony Nguyen                      Gates                       
 17  Jason Houtenbrink                Victor                      
 
Event 32  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jen Gurrant                      Batavia                     
  2  Britney Falcon                   Victor                      
  3  Sierra Bell                      Edison                      
  4  Amanda Westcott                  Brockport                   
  5  Fay Francis                      Henrietta                   
  6  Morgan Billi                     Seneca                      
  7  Tenisha Jones                    Wilson                      
  8  Marla Woodarek                   Penfield                    
  9  LaToya Dunbar                    Hilton                      
 10  Erin Sutherland                  Penfield                    
 11  Ashley Harris                    Edison                      
 12  Alexandra Billi                  Seneca                      
 13  Christina Bezon                  Gates                       
 14  Edvanna Flahn                    Henrietta                   
 15  Katie Lill                       Schroeder                   
 16  Cassie Bartlett                  Wayland-Coho                
 17  Aubrey Young                     Pal-Mac                     
 18  Courtney Forquell                Brockport                   
 19  Nikki Perrine                    Dansville                   
 20  Brittany Lariviere               Victor                      
 21  Emili Smith                      Hornell                     
 22  Hannah Cooper                    Dansville                   
 23  Kaliegh Foley                    Gates                       
 24  Kendra Hargrove                  Wilson                      
 25  Casey Marino                     Williamson                  
 26  Anna Lenti                       Aquinas                     
 27  Cameo Perry                      Pal-Mac                     
 28  Marie Montondo                   Williamson                  
 
Event 33  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adam Rosner                      Depew                       
  2  Erik Williams                    Oakfield                    
  3  Greg Parizek                     Hilton                      
  4  Sam Austin                       Hornell                     
  5  Matt Kelly                       Aquinas                     
  6  Tom Van Epps                     Eastridge                   
  7  Erik Peasland                    Kenmore                     
  8  Steven O'Riley                   Gates                       
  9  David James                      Wilson                      
 10  Steve Ryniec                     Depew                       
 11  Josh Hoffman                     Hornell                     
 12  David Allis                      Brockport                   
 13  Brad Mills                       Oakfield                    
 14  Jon Sydor                        Schroeder                   
 15  Joshua Legros                    Seneca                      
 16  Joe Micca                        McQUAID                     
 17  Sal Mitrano                      Aquinas                     
 18  Mike Gilman                      Wayland-Coho                
 19  Brian Soller                     Victor                      
 20  Steve Jacobs                     Wayland-Coho                
 21  Aaron Tyo                        Gates                       
 22  Joe Trimaldi                     Eastridge                   
 23  Greg Earnhart                    Hilton                      
 24  Ryan Jenerson                    Edison                      
 25  Eric Rickman                     Brockport                   
 26  Gurveer Uppal                    Schroeder                   
 27  Tyrone Tyrone                    Edison                      
 28  Jake Smith                       Pal-Mac                     
 29  Alex Hall                        Pal-Mac                     
 30  Andrew Hollister                 Wilson                      
 31  Matt Lowney                      Victor                      
 32  Michael Schlect                  Kenmore                     
 
Event 34  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Marquita Davis                   Oakfield                    
  2  Alison Duff                      Brockport                   
  3  Tiffany Aaron                    Wilson                      
  4  Elise Scheid                     Wayland-Coho                
  5  Kelsey Ettman                    Romilus                     
  6  Emily Handelman                  Penfield                    
  7  Maritza Torres                   Henrietta                   
  8  Janae Grant                      Wilson                      
  9  Lashay Sewell                    Edison                      
 10  Melissa Ettman                   Romilus                     
 11  Alex Luce                        Penfield                    
 12  Beth Hine                        Dansville                   
 13  Charlene Callahan                Brockport                   
 14  Anna Kingsland                   Seneca                      
 15  Ashley Testa                     Kenmore                     
 16  Robin Kastner                    Eastridge                   
 17  Lynn Lewis                       Edison                      
 18  Jolynn Prunoske                  Hornell                     
 19  Allicia Gerken                   Williamson                  
 20  Kristina DeCesare                Gates                       
 21  Erica Nelson                     Dansville                   
 22  Julie Williams                   Mendon                      
 23  Allie Dorn                       Williamson                  
 24  Emily Irish                      Hilton                      
 25  Amanda English                   Seneca                      
 26  April Schmidt                    Pal-Mac                     
 27  Christine Decker                 Pal-Mac                     
 28  Amy Gage                         East Rochester              
 29  Allison White                    Hornell                     
 30  Sherley Santell                  Victor