Licensed to Rochester Institute of Tech.                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 Penfield - RIT Tiger Invitational - 2/4/2005                  
                             RIT Gordon Fieldhouse                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quante Harris                Edison                    7.32   1 
  2 Tiffany Aaron                Wilson                    7.53   1 
  3 Najia McGee                  Edison                    7.68   1 
  4 Karen Tam                    Mendon                    7.74   2 
  5 Deirdre Carter               Sutherland                7.75   2 
  6 LaToya Dunbar                Hilton                    7.78   1 
  7 Kate Brett                   Schroeder                 7.81   2 
  8 Christina Lawrence           Henrietta                 7.83   1 
  9 Amber Maryniewski            Depew                     7.84   2 
 10 Melissa Scorse               Mendon                    7.85   1 
 11 Abby Arday                   Schroeder                 7.86   2 
 12 Shauna Curry                 Wilson                    7.87   1 
 13 Susan Simme                  Depew                     8.04   3 
 14 Marikka Joesph               Hilton                    8.06   1 
 15 Julie Sengstock              Hornell                   8.10   3 
 16 Alanna Stecura               Eastridge                 8.26   3 
 17 Kelly Bush                   Aquinas                   8.31   3 
 17 Hannah Steere                Penfield                  8.31   3 
 19 Brandy Smith                 Hornell                   8.34   2 
 20 Amanda Beauter               Pal-Mac                   8.38   3 
 21 Amanda English               Seneca                    8.45   4 
 22 Lindsey Abdo                 East Rochester            8.53   2 
 23 Caitlin Henning              Pal-Mac                   8.64   3 
 24 Anna Kingsland               Seneca                    8.79   5 
 24 Megan Ransanici              Dansville                 8.79   4 
 24 Jen Nanni                    Oakfield                  8.79   4 
 27 Beth Hine                    Dansville                 8.81   4 
 28 Ashley Haskins               Williamson                8.83   4 
 29 Cassy Harrington             Romulus                   8.84   4 
 30 Leah Stephens                Wayland-Coho              8.87   5 
 31 Samantha Bobbe               Wayland-Coho              8.99   5 
 32 Rachel Asermily              Romulus                   9.08   4 
 33 Katelynn Reece               East Rochester            9.36   3 
 34 Bianca DeJesus               Victor                    9.71   5 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Natasha Chance               East HS                  42.40   1 
  2 Tasha Dixon                  Wilson                   43.69   1 
  3 Fay Francis                  Henrietta                43.75   1 
  4 Amanda Burgio                Depew                    44.08   2 
  5 Allison Kittelberger         Schroeder                44.20   1 
  6 Lauren Paffendorf            Schroeder                44.44   1 
  7 Keeler Topping               Mendon                   45.03   2 
  8 Danielle Crean               Victor                   46.06   2 
  9 Jackie Davis                 Sutherland               46.17   4 
 10 Julie Sengstock              Hornell                  46.26   3 
 11 Hannah Steere                Penfield                 46.27   2 
 12 Kristina Wright              Seneca                   46.36   5 
 13 Tiffany Harris               Wilson                   46.47   3 
 14 Mollie Freedman-Weiss        Mendon                   46.48   4 
 15 Laura Allocco                Eastridge                46.52   2 
 16 Tomania Joffries             Edison                   47.00   3 
 17 Laura Varble                 Henrietta                47.50   3 
 18 Angel Diaz                   Gates                    47.52   4 
 19 Ashley Harris                Edison                   47.99   3 
 20 Kelly Bush                   Aquinas                  48.76   4 
 21 Meghan Choate                Brockport                48.99   5 
 22 Rebecca Harris               Seneca                   49.68   7 
 23 Leah Testa                   Gates                    49.77   5 
 24 Annie Hidley                 Penfield                 50.15   5 
 25 Cassy Harrington             Romulus                  50.18   6 
 26 Cassie Bartlett              Wayland-Coho             50.20   7 
 27 Deirdre Carter               Sutherland               50.30   5 
 27 Kim Vocco                    Hilton                   50.30   6 
 29 Nicole Sciotti               Hornell                  51.09   6 
 30 Natasha Snyder               Wayland-Coho             51.40   7 
 31 Rachel Maul                  Pal-Mac                  51.60   6 
 32 Jen Nanni                    Oakfield                 52.24   6 
 33 Julie Parker                 Hilton                   52.26   7 
 34 Danielle Pearo               Pal-Mac                  53.68   4 
 35 Amanda Hoyt                  Romulus                  55.86   9 
 36 Sonka Vogt                   Dansville                56.04   8 
 37 Maggie Morrissey             East Rochester           56.06   8 
 38 Mallory Mease                Dansville                56.15   8 
 39 Allyson Kielaszek            Kenmore                  56.21   9 
 40 Stephanie Wendt              East Rochester           60.63   7 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natasha Chance               East HS                1:39.58  
  2 Stevie Welch                 Henrietta              1:40.95  
  3 Lauren Paffendorf            Schroeder              1:41.12  
  4 Marla Woodarek               Penfield               1:43.53  
  5 Jessie Ward                  Sutherland             1:44.29  
  6 Danielle Crean               Victor                 1:46.18  
  7 Takiyah Butler               Wilson                 1:46.49  
  8 Bridget Kelly                Dansville              1:46.59  
  9 Laura Allocco                Eastridge              1:46.85  
 10 Allison Sawyer               Hilton                 1:49.11  
 11 Julie Williams               Mendon                 1:51.57  
 12 Rachel Pilato                Williamson             1:51.72  
 13 Rachel Eng                   Mendon                 1:53.02  
 14 Shawna LaVerde               Hornell                1:53.22  
 15 Tenisha Jones                Wilson                 1:53.36  
 16 Katelyn Filozof              Dansville              1:54.50  
 17 Courtney Lussier             Aquinas                1:54.56  
 18 Lindsay Heins                Kenmore                1:54.99  
 19 Amanda Lang                  Sutherland             1:58.12  
 20 Katie Dixson                 Oakfield               1:58.34  
 21 Devin Snyder                 Wayland-Coho           1:59.68  
 22 Ashley Basso                 Aquinas                1:59.97  
 23 Amanda Smith                 Hornell                2:01.47  
 24 Stephany Atlas               Depew                  2:03.57  
 25 Gabrielle Lorenzo            Seneca                 2:06.36  
 26 Amanda Tobin                 Kenmore                2:07.15  
 27 Megan Oas                    Wayland-Coho           2:10.65  
 28 Katie Jordan                 Romulus                2:10.77  
 29 Liz Buchinski                Romulus                2:15.29  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Schultz              Eastridge              3:09.14  
  2 Jillian Caruana              Seneca                 3:16.43  
  3 Ashlee Lowery                Brockport              3:16.90  
  4 Caroline Schultz             Hilton                 3:19.62  
  5 Lindsay Kosinski             Seneca                 3:22.30  
  6 Krystina Sylvester           Henrietta              3:30.09  
  7 Laura Gregor                 Penfield               3:30.11  
  8 Katie Bastine                Wayland-Coho           3:30.71  
  9 Jillian Putney               Dansville              3:32.11  
 10 Michele Lange                Eastridge              3:32.15  
 11 Haley Brochu                 East Rochester         3:32.74  
 12 Caileen Childs               Hilton                 3:33.20  
 13 Katelyn Filozof              Dansville              3:33.25  
 14 Jessica Borczynski           Seneca                 3:35.69  
 15 Cailey McManus               Hornell                3:39.09  
 16 Michelle Kubiak              Hornell                3:42.27  
 17 Kaitlin Dafgard              Kenmore                3:43.24  
 18 Katie Dixson                 Oakfield               3:43.59  
 19 Ami Kush                     Williamson             3:55.32  
 20 Megan Oas                    Wayland-Coho           3:57.41  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janine Seber                 Victor                 5:24.31  
  2 Alexandra Denzel             Seneca                 5:24.69  
  3 Katie Bastine                Wayland-Coho           5:27.82  
  4 Jordan Gibbons               Seneca                 5:30.96  
  5 Ashley Cocuzzi               Schroeder              5:33.35  
  6 Karen Casilio                Aquinas                5:37.01  
  7 Liz DeLong                   Dansville              5:40.48  
  8 Thersa Oberst                Aquinas                5:42.48  
  9 Hendi Windisch               Victor                 5:52.33  
 10 Maureen McAnany              Hornell                5:53.68  
 11 Alyssa Infantino             Dansville              5:55.23  
 12 Leanne LaMonte               Gates                  5:55.42  
 13 Jen Fries                    Pal-Mac                6:06.90  
 14 Jillian Coady                Oakfield               6:07.98  
 15 Erika Grove                  Oakfield               6:14.90  
 16 Mallory Rynders              Williamson             6:14.93  
 17 Lindsey Peck                 Williamson             6:14.99  
 18 Lindsey Perrotti             Wilson                 6:15.64  
 19 Lindsay Vanderbrook          Kenmore                6:29.61  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run McMullen
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kailey Sullivan              Seneca                 4:54.31  
  2 Melissa Wassink              Gates                  4:58.48  
  3 Shelby Herman                Hilton                 5:01.48  
  4 Kate Cufari                  Sutherland             5:05.79  
  5 Jessie Wooten                Henrietta              5:06.36  
  6 Caroline Schultz             Hilton                 5:10.22  
  7 Katie Elliot                 Penfield               5:12.20  
  8 Hilary Haefner               Penfield               5:14.42  
  9 Jessica Kielty               Depew                  5:15.60  
 10 Lindsay Conway               Eastridge              5:16.57  
 11 Nicole Varble                Henrietta              5:19.52  
 12 Emily Rodenhouse             Pal-Mac                5:43.45  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karen Campbell               Brighton              10:39.38  
  2 Shelby Herman                Hilton                10:54.47  
  3 Katie Bower                  Mendon                11:03.84  
  4 Laura Iafrati                Hilton                11:08.54  
  5 Ashley Cocuzzi               Schroeder             11:29.24  
  6 Monica Bhattacharjee         Penfield              11:33.09  
  7 Sara Kosloski                Kenmore               11:50.49  
  8 Samantha Howe                Penfield              12:00.69  
  8 Kim Cufari                   Sutherland            12:00.69  
 10 Liz DeLong                   Dansville             12:06.11  
 11 Devin Snyder                 Wayland-Coho          12:06.34  
 12 Christine Chmil              Williamson            12:06.54  
 13 Christyna Cain               Brockport             12:06.92  
 14 Megan Frame                  Sutherland            12:13.00  
 15 Emily Rodenhouse             Pal-Mac               12:13.84  
 16 Alyssa Infantino             Dansville             12:23.54  
 17 Brooke Redding               Henrietta             12:41.65  
 18 Jillian Coady                Oakfield              13:02.61  
 19 Kristina Tangelder           Seneca                13:08.24  
 20 Allison Wassink              Gates                 13:25.63  
 
Women 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carly O'Keefe                Penfield               7:42.87  
  2 Lindsey Peck                 Williamson             8:03.39  
  3 Sarah Groat                  Penfield               8:09.08  
  4 Chelsea Conway               Eastridge              8:15.71  
  5 Erika Grove                  Oakfield               8:30.83  
  6 Anna Lenti                   Aquinas                8:31.63  
  7 Jessica Hepler               Williamson             8:31.71  
  8 Miranda Melville             Henrietta              8:38.08  
  9 Ariel White                  Eastridge              8:52.45  
 10 Rose Castor                  Dansville              8:58.15  
 11 Kayla Spencer                Wayland-Coho           9:17.12  
 12 Meagan Kruizenga             Hilton                 9:49.48  
 13 Amanda Case                  Wayland-Coho           9:55.13  
 14 LaVonne Barfield             Wilson                10:00.54  
 15 Nikki Perrine                Dansville             10:27.11  
 16 Stephanie Way                Wilson                11:05.47  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quante Harris                Edison                    8.94   1 
  2 Tasha Dixon                  Wilson                    9.22   1 
  3 Julia Mitchell               Sutherland                9.66   1 
  4 Mimi Wesson-Roth             Penfield                  9.68   1 
  5 Kerri Boyle                  Oakfield                  9.69   1 
  6 Hilary Burdett               Hornell                  10.01   2 
  7 Georgia Drew                 Mendon                   10.10   2 
  8 Brittnay Crawley             Gates                    10.14   2 
  9 Marikka Joesph               Hilton                   10.18   1 
 10 Isha Saini                   Sutherland               10.20   3 
 11 Renee Ast                    Williamson               10.30   2 
 12 Karlee Oehlbeck              Gates                    10.42   2 
 13 Caitlyn Brennan              Aquinas                  10.51   2 
 14 Jen Anten                    Hilton                   10.52   1 
 15 Annie Hidley                 Penfield                 10.60   3 
 16 Alison Lewis                 Seneca                   10.70   4 
 17 Susan Simme                  Depew                    10.74   3 
 18 Dallas Greene                Dansville                10.78   3 
 19 Rachel Maul                  Pal-Mac                  10.79   3 
 20 Brittany Lariviere           Victor                   10.81   3 
 21 Jessica Quibell              Dansville                11.07   4 
 22 Kate Brett                   Schroeder                11.18   2 
 23 Chelsea Conway               Eastridge                11.72   4 
 24 Alexandra Billi              Seneca                   11.97   4 
 25 Sherley Santell              Victor                   12.09   4 
 26 Caitlin Henning              Pal-Mac                  12.18   4 
 27 Ashley Basso                 Aquinas                  12.19   3 
 28 Ashley Haskins               Williamson               14.76   4 
 -- Vicki Anselm                 East Rochester              DQ   4 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schroeder  'A'                                      4:12.88   1 
  2 Edison  'A'                                         4:20.66   1 
  3 Henrietta  'A'                                      4:21.51   1 
  4 Seneca  'A'                                         4:23.91   1 
  5 Wilson  'A'                                         4:28.22   1 
  6 Mendon  'A'                                         4:31.43   1 
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       4:36.03   1 
  8 Sutherland  'A'                                     4:41.65   2 
  9 Aquinas  'A'                                        4:43.43   1 
 10 Hornell  'A'                                        4:46.55   2 
 11 Brockport  'A'                                      4:46.71   1 
 12 Gates  'A'                                          4:46.72   2 
 13 Dansville  'A'                                      4:50.57   2 
 14 Williamson  'A'                                     4:52.01   2 
 15 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:59.30   2 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       9:52.44  
  2 Sutherland  'A'                                     9:59.45  
  3 Hilton  'A'                                        10:00.00  
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                     10:17.72  
  5 Henrietta  'A'                                     10:30.82  
  6 Seneca  'A'                                        10:39.82  
  7 Williamson  'A'                                    11:29.13  
  8 Kenmore  'A'                                       11:32.98  
  9 Romulus  'A'                                       11:35.70  
 -- Hornell  'A'                                             DQ  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Lill                   Schroeder              5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Jen Pieper                   Hilton                J5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Stevie Welch                 Henrietta              4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Alison Lewis                 Seneca                 4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Erin Sutherland              Penfield              J4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Allison Labanoski            Hornell               J4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Aubrey Young                 Pal-Mac               J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Caitlyn Brennan              Aquinas               J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Charlene Callahan            Brockport              4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Alexandra Billi              Seneca                 4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Kristin McCarthy             Aquinas                4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Shauna Curry                 Wilson                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Kerrie Defendorf             Brockport              4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 Lindsay Conway               Eastridge              4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 Samantha Spitler             Dansville              4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Janae Grant                  Wilson                      NH            
 -- Nicole DeMarree              Williamson                  NH            
 -- Karlee Oehlbeck              Gates                       NH            
 -- Amanda Beauter               Pal-Mac                     NH            
 -- Jessica Quibell              Dansville                   NH            
 -- Shayla McGee                 Edison                      NH            
 -- Mary Windom                  Edison                      NH            
 -- Giovanna Galindo             Gates                       NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sabrina Hill                 Brockport              8-06.00      2.59m 
  2 Shawna LaVerde               Hornell                8-00.00      2.43m 
  3 Leah Testa                   Gates                 J8-00.00      2.43m 
  4 Naomi Mark                   Dansville             J8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 Jen Pieper                   Hilton                 7-06.00      2.28m 
  6 Jessica Zulawski             Penfield              J7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Karen Casilio                Aquinas                     NH            
 -- Isha Saini                   Sutherland                  NH            
 -- Jen Hogan                    Penfield                    NH            
 -- Margot Marquardt             Mendon                      NH            
 -- Gabrielle Lorenzo            Seneca                      NH            
 -- Rebecca Harris               Seneca                      NH            
 -- Julie Parker                 Hilton                      NH            
 -- Alicia Scahill               Williamson                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jen Gurrant                  Batavia               17-04.75      5.30m 
  2 Amanda Westcott              Brockport             17-00.00      5.18m 
  3 Britney Falcon               Victor                16-04.25      4.98m 
  4 Sierra Bell                  Edison                16-00.50      4.88m 
  5 Kerri Boyle                  Oakfield              15-11.00      4.85m 
  6 Christina Bezon              Gates                 15-06.50      4.73m 
  7 LaVonne Barfield             Wilson                15-05.25      4.70m 
  8 Takiyah Butler               Wilson                14-11.25      4.55m 
  9 Jen Pieper                   Hilton                14-07.75      4.46m 
 10 Julia Mitchell               Sutherland            14-06.50      4.43m 
 11 Allison Labanoski            Hornell               14-02.75      4.33m 
 12 Traequanda Brock             Edison                14-01.75      4.31m 
 13 Edvanna Flahn                Henrietta             14-01.50      4.30m 
 14 Abby Arday                   Schroeder             13-11.50      4.25m 
 15 Alicia Scahill               Williamson            13-11.00      4.24m 
 16 Jen Anten                    Hilton                13-10.00      4.21m 
 17 Courtney Forquell            Brockport             13-07.75      4.15m 
 18 Allison Kittelberger         Schroeder             13-07.50      4.15m 
 19 Mimi Wesson-Roth             Penfield              13-06.50      4.12m 
 20 Hannah Cooper                Dansville             13-05.75      4.10m 
 21 Rianna Miller                Penfield              13-05.50      4.10m 
 22 Kaliegh Foley                Gates                 13-05.25      4.09m 
 23 Lyndsey Shaughnessy          Sutherland            13-02.75      4.03m 
 24 Brittany Lariviere           Victor                13-02.25      4.01m 
 25 Christina Lawrence           Henrietta             13-02.00      4.01m 
 26 Brandy Smith                 Hornell               13-01.00      3.98m 
 27 Sonka Vogt                   Dansville             12-08.25      3.86m 
 28 Rebecca Harris               Seneca                12-06.00      3.81m 
 29 Sara Kosloski                Kenmore               11-07.75      3.54m 
 30 Renee Ast                    Williamson            11-06.75      3.52m 
 31 Samantha Bobbe               Wayland-Coho          11-02.50      3.41m 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jen Gurrant                  Batavia               38-01.00     11.60m 
  2 Britney Falcon               Victor                35-09.00     10.89m 
  3 Amanda Westcott              Brockport             35-03.25     10.75m 
  4 Morgan Billi                 Seneca                33-07.00     10.23m 
  5 Sierra Bell                  Edison                33-00.25     10.06m 
  6 Marla Woodarek               Penfield              32-03.00      9.82m 
  7 Christina Bezon              Gates                 31-09.50      9.69m 
  8 Ashley Harris                Edison                31-07.50      9.63m 
  9 Tenisha Jones                Wilson                31-06.00      9.60m 
 10 Edvanna Flahn                Henrietta             31-02.00      9.49m 
 11 Katie Lill                   Schroeder             31-00.25      9.45m 
 12 Aubrey Young                 Pal-Mac               30-11.25      9.42m 
 13 Erin Sutherland              Penfield              30-10.50      9.41m 
 13 Fay Francis                  Henrietta             30-10.50      9.41m 
 15 Alexandra Billi              Seneca                30-06.50      9.30m 
 16 LaToya Dunbar                Hilton                30-06.00      9.29m 
 17 Brittany Lariviere           Victor                30-02.25      9.20m 
 18 Cassie Bartlett              Wayland-Coho          30-01.50      9.18m 
 19 Emili Smith                  Hornell               29-07.25      9.02m 
 20 Hannah Cooper                Dansville             29-01.00      8.86m 
 21 Anna Lenti                   Aquinas               28-09.50      8.77m 
 22 Kaliegh Foley                Gates                 28-01.50      8.57m 
 23 Courtney Forquell            Brockport             27-05.50      8.36m 
 -- Nikki Perrine                Dansville                 FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marquita Davis               Oakfield              33-05.00     10.18m 
  2 Alison Duff                  Brockport             32-10.50     10.02m 
  3 Kelsey Ettman                Romulus               31-10.25      9.70m 
  4 Elise Scheid                 Wayland-Coho          30-08.00      9.34m 
  5 Maritza Torres               Henrietta             29-11.75      9.13m 
  6 Tiffany Aaron                Wilson                29-08.25      9.04m 
  7 Emily Handelman              Penfield              29-05.75      8.98m 
  8 Erica Nelson                 Dansville             29-05.00      8.96m 
  9 Janae Grant                  Wilson                28-03.75      8.62m 
 10 Alex Luce                    Penfield              28-00.00      8.53m 
 11 Melissa Ettman               Romulus               27-11.00      8.50m 
 12 Beth Hine                    Dansville             27-05.25      8.36m 
 13 Lashay Sewell                Edison                26-11.00      8.20m 
 14 Julie Williams               Mendon                26-07.50      8.11m 
 15 Jolynn Prunoske              Hornell               25-11.50      7.91m 
 16 Ashley Testa                 Kenmore               25-09.50      7.86m 
 17 Charlene Callahan            Brockport             25-07.00      7.79m 
 18 April Schmidt                Pal-Mac               23-11.00      7.28m 
 19 Kristina DeCesare            Gates                 23-10.00      7.26m 
 20 Anna Kingsland               Seneca                23-00.50      7.02m 
 21 Robin Kastner                Eastridge             22-11.25      6.99m 
 22 Emily Irish                  Hilton                22-07.00      6.88m 
 23 Sherley Santell              Victor                22-00.50      6.71m 
 24 Christine Decker             Pal-Mac               22-00.00      6.70m 
 25 Amy Gage                     East Rochester        21-00.00      6.40m 
 26 Amanda English               Seneca                20-03.75      6.19m 
 27 Allison White                Hornell               18-06.00      5.63m 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dan Harris                   Edison                    6.60   1 
  2 Nabil El-Amin                Wilson                    6.70   1 
  3 Alvin Flemming               Eastridge                 6.80   1 
  4 Nick Fitts                   Aquinas                   6.87   2 
  5 Earnest Jackson              Gates                     6.91   1 
  6 Erick Bermudez               Edison                    7.01   4 
  7 Chris Smith                  Hornell                   7.04   1 
  8 Emery Lewis                  McQUAID                   7.05   2 
  9 Gurveer Uppal                Schroeder                 7.08   1 
 10 Jerry Leidenfrost            Depew                     7.09   4 
 11 Daniel Moriarty              Schroeder                 7.11   2 
 12 Brandon Wilbur               Henrietta                 7.18   1 
 12 Mark Elsasser                McQUAID                   7.18   3 
 14 Matt Ware                    Oakfield                  7.21   4 
 15 Brian Kerxhalli              Brockport                 7.22   3 
 16 Craig Lopresti               Aquinas                   7.24   2 
 17 Bert Schoff                  Mendon                    7.27   4 
 18 Tim Slattery                 Wayland-Coho              7.30   4 
 19 Ming Wei Hsu                 Henrietta                 7.31   2 
 20 Keith Williams               Eastridge                 7.33   2 
 21 Rich Ripley                  Hilton                    7.35   3 
 22 Keegan Olton                 Pal-Mac                   7.39   4 
 23 Nicholas Cyna                Seneca                    7.41   5 
 24 Dan Schilling                Williamson                7.44   4 
 25 Ryan Buckley                 Pal-Mac                   7.48   3 
 26 Brian Gregor                 Penfield                  7.53   3 
 27 Mike Girodano                Hilton                    7.58   3 
 28 kyle Engebrecht              Victor                    8.33   5 
 29 Ryan Thon                    Victor                    8.52   5 
 30 LaMarvin Hunley              Wilson                   11.96   1 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Craddock              Kenmore                  35.90   1 
  2 Nick Prosser                 Schroeder                37.32   1 
  3 Nabil El-Amin                Wilson                   37.34   1 
  4 Drew Camelio                 Aquinas                  37.84   2 
  5 Nick Fitts                   Aquinas                  37.88   2 
  6 John Kreuder                 Kenmore                  38.06   3 
  7 Alvin Flemming               Eastridge                38.25   4 
  8 Will Grinstead               Hornell                  38.28   4 
  9 Timothy Rowley               Seneca                   38.75   6 
 10 Joe Messmer                  East Rochester           38.94   5 
 11 Kevin Lasky                  Seneca                   39.01   2 
 12 John Picardo                 Hilton                   39.26   5 
 13 Jeff Spencer                 Depew                    39.28   6 
 14 Andy Richley                 Oakfield                 39.46   3 
 15 Keyshawn Coker               Eastridge                39.52   3 
 16 Darwin Aponte                Edison                   39.60   4 
 17 Josh Ganskop                 Williamson               39.74   6 
 18 Bert Schoff                  Mendon                   39.93   5 
 19 Emery Lewis                  McQUAID                  40.02   5 
 20 Chris Smith                  Hornell                  40.13   2 
 21 Brian Kerxhalli              Brockport                40.21   6 
 22 Raheem Webb                  Gates                    40.59   3 
 23 Brandon Wilbur               Henrietta                40.73   2 
 24 Matthew Hynes                Schroeder                40.77   5 
 25 Ryan Buckley                 Pal-Mac                  41.06   6 
 26 Jerry Leidenfrost            Depew                    41.25   7 
 27 Dan Bray                     East Rochester           41.64   7 
 28 John Gause                   Henrietta                41.78   4 
 29 Brian Gregor                 Penfield                 42.61   8 
 30 Ben Wallace                  Hilton                   42.91   7 
 31 Nate VanHall                 Pal-Mac                  42.95   7 
 32 Jason Walker                 Wayland-Coho             43.11   8 
 33 James Hainsworth             Sutherland               43.19   8 
 34 Jason Houtenbrink            Victor                   43.91   9 
 
Men 1 Mile Run McMullen
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noel Bateman                 Aquinas                4:32.51  
  2 Corey Robinson               Odyssey                4:32.77  
  3 Leo Smith                    East Rochester         4:32.90  
  4 Will Haskell                 Henrietta              4:37.96  
  5 Tim Quinn                    Sutherland             4:40.73  
  6 Matt Martina                 Penfield               4:44.66  
  7 Craig Coon                   Penfield               4:46.99  
  8 Brian Farrell                Gates                  4:48.03  
  9 Ben Hall                     Victor                 4:58.25  
 10 Jason Esposito               Henrietta              5:01.17  
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Craddock              Kenmore                1:20.85  
  2 Joe Greene                   Edison                 1:21.27  
  3 Brian Miller                 Williamson             1:27.61  
  4 Brian Willsey                Hornell                1:27.83  
  5 Kevin Kieper                 Williamson             1:27.99  
  6 Brandon Pyer                 Hornell                1:28.03  
  7 Chris Hodge                  Wilson                 1:28.66  
  8 Mike Gammariello             Pal-Mac                1:28.91  
  9 Peter Schwalm                McQUAID                1:28.95  
 10 Jason Oaks                   Pal-Mac                1:29.01  
 11 Dan Burrows                  Hilton                 1:29.22  
 11 Andy Richley                 Oakfield               1:29.22  
 13 Jeff Suhr                    Victor                 1:29.79  
 14 Dave Fleischmann             Kenmore                1:29.94  
 15 Tim Calnon                   Aquinas                1:30.63  
 16 Kyle Abrams                  Edison                 1:31.01  
 17 Nick Assini                  Gates                  1:32.13  
 18 John Picardo                 Hilton                 1:32.34  
 19 Mike Severson                Dansville              1:32.43  
 20 Carl Phelps                  Penfield               1:32.54  
 21 Matt DiSalvo                 Oakfield               1:32.57  
 22 Matt Walrath                 Mendon                 1:32.84  
 23 Paul Estes                   Eastridge              1:34.23  
 24 Andrew Morabito              East Rochester         1:36.79  
 25 Doug Pipech                  Eastridge              1:37.49  
 26 Tony Nguyen                  Gates                  1:37.71  
 27 Matt Kenny                   McQUAID                1:37.76  
 28 Andrew Hynes                 Schroeder              1:38.86  
 29 Kyle Blum                    Sutherland             1:41.64  
 30 Tim Buckner                  East Rochester         1:42.31  
 31 Joe Beyler                   Brockport              1:44.87  
 32 Mark Benjamin                Victor                 1:45.46  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Healy                 Seneca                 2:39.85  
  2 Eric English                 Mendon                 2:42.08  
  3 Bill Phipps                  Sutherland             2:45.68  
  4 Noel Bateman                 Aquinas                2:46.01  
  5 Brian Miller                 Williamson             2:48.54  
  6 Dave Fleischmann             Kenmore                2:48.96  
  7 Timothy Bradley              Seneca                 2:50.40  
  8 Tim Hanna                    McQUAID                2:51.27  
  9 Jon Peffley                  Penfield               2:52.27  
 10 Matt DiSalvo                 Oakfield               2:52.62  
 11 Charles Ruhland              Henrietta              2:53.90  
 12 Dan Plumeri                  McQUAID                2:55.26  
 13 Michael Werniewski           Kenmore                2:55.83  
 14 Nate Luke                    Pal-Mac                2:57.24  
 15 Matt Hillsdorf               Gates                  2:58.77  
 16 Steve Fitch                  Oakfield               3:00.02  
 17 David Graves                 Gates                  3:00.80  
 18 Ben DeGeorge                 Henrietta              3:00.88  
 19 Jussi Maki                   Dansville              3:02.23  
 20 Bob Felber                   Depew                  3:03.11  
 21 Mike Kurvach                 Victor                 3:04.48  
 22 Martin Mathes                Hilton                 3:06.83  
 23 Dan Knopp                    East Rochester         3:09.39  
 24 Jeremy Reeves                Pal-Mac                3:11.49  
 25 Nate Moulton                 Aquinas                3:14.46  
 26 Mack Benson                  Victor                 3:15.75  
 27 Tim Buckner                  East Rochester         3:16.32  
 28 Sean Kaplan                  Brockport              3:30.36  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Morrell                 Victor                 4:47.42  
  2 Matt Cain                    Brockport              4:48.34  
  3 Jon Podeszek                 Gates                  4:49.61  
  4 Peter Beuler                 Oakfield               4:52.74  
  5 Charlie Higgins              Kenmore                4:54.01  
  6 Bob Felber                   Depew                  4:54.22  
  7 Jack Dafgard                 Kenmore                4:57.61  
  8 Mike Ansaldi                 McQUAID                5:02.00  
  9 Dan Murphy                   McQUAID                5:05.66  
 10 Shaun Brummert               Oakfield               5:07.01  
 11 Ciaccio Dan                  Schroeder              5:07.33  
 12 Kevin Oberst                 Aquinas                5:07.75  
 13 Sean Doran                   Williamson             5:07.93  
 14 Gary Kent                    Depew                  5:08.02  
 15 Cheyne Hoag                  Dansville              5:08.91  
 16 Stephen Hine                 Dansville              5:11.11  
 17 Will Mitchell                Brockport              5:11.55  
 18 Josh Durham                  Oakfield               5:14.02  
 19 Paul Estes                   Eastridge              5:14.12  
 20 Nick Green                   Wilson                 5:19.56  
 21 Tim Moran                    Eastridge              5:22.60  
 22 Jake DeMarree                Williamson             5:44.18  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Pfeiffer              Clarence               9:47.95  
  2 Jon Gauthier                 Henrietta              9:53.56  
  3 Derek Seber                  McQUAID               10:14.75  
  4 Peter Beuler                 Oakfield              10:16.25  
  5 Jack Dafgard                 Kenmore               10:25.13  
  6 Cheyne Hoag                  Dansville             10:29.51  
  7 Ben DeGeorge                 Henrietta             10:29.69  
  8 Jamie Moynihan               McQUAID               10:32.53  
  9 Michael Werniewski           Kenmore               10:41.91  
 10 Matt Avery                   Gates                 10:42.75  
 11 Alex Kirwan                  Sutherland            10:44.97  
 12 Greg Hanlon                  Mendon                10:45.30  
 13 Gary Kent                    Depew                 10:54.29  
 14 Stephen Hine                 Dansville             11:08.23  
 15 John Gammariello             Pal-Mac               11:10.48  
 16 Martin Mathes                Hilton                11:30.00  
 17 Chris Chatterton             Schroeder             11:37.40  
 18 Adam Dixson                  Oakfield              11:48.20  
 -- Mark Streb                   Brockport                   DQ  
 -- Jacob Metzger                Penfield                    DQ  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terrell Gissendanner         Edison                    7.71   1 
  2 Joe Greene                   Edison                    7.95   1 
  3 Nick Assini                  Gates                     8.00   1 
  4 Aaron Boyle                  Oakfield                  8.18   2 
  5 Mike Wodarski                McQUAID                   8.21   1 
  6 Daniel Moriarty              Schroeder                 8.22   1 
  7 Will Grinstead               Hornell                   8.50   2 
  8 Jeff Spencer                 Depew                     8.64   2 
  9 Doug Hendershott             Oakfield                  8.67   2 
 10 Matthew Hynes                Schroeder                 8.81   2 
 11 Nick Fabozzi                 Kenmore                   9.03   3 
 12 Anthony Jordan               Aquinas                   9.10   2 
 13 David Lien                   Henrietta                 9.17   2 
 14 Bryan Mussler                Hilton                    9.21   3 
 15 Mike Roorda                  Aquinas                   9.22   3 
 15 Dave Ouellette               McQUAID                   9.22   3 
 17 Jason Beers                  Hfl                       9.50   3 
 18 Kenny Bloss                  Williamson                9.53   3 
 19 Peter Oldfield               Pal-Mac                   9.96   4 
 20 Brian Soller                 Victor                   10.24   3 
 21 Sean Doran                   Williamson               10.50   4 
 22 Jacob Bourgoine              Wayland-Coho             10.57   4 
 23 Steven Ramsey                Wilson                   14.16   1 
 -- Sean Fagan                   East Rochester             DNF   4 
 -- Eric Rickman                 Brockport                  DNF   4 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hornell  'A'                                        3:39.71   1 
  2 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:42.02   1 
  3 Seneca  'A'                                         3:42.92   1 
  4 McQUAID  'A'                                        3:43.85   1 
  5 Gates  'A'                                          3:45.03   1 
  6 Oakfield  'A'                                       3:47.49   1 
  7 Williamson  'A'                                     3:48.76   1 
  8 Pal-Mac  'A'                                        3:50.42   2 
  9 Hilton  'A'                                         3:50.49   2 
 10 Edison  'A'                                         3:50.97   1 
 11 Wilson  'A'                                         3:52.50   1 
 12 Kenmore  'A'                                        3:53.22   2 
 13 Eastridge  'A'                                      3:53.98   2 
 14 Henrietta  'A'                                      3:56.01   2 
 15 Sutherland  'A'                                     3:58.06   2 
 16 Victor  'A'                                         4:01.81   1 
 17 Penfield  'A'                                       4:03.96   2 
 18 Brockport  'A'                                      4:04.36   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       8:31.51  
  2 Victor  'A'                                         8:34.11  
  3 McQUAID  'A'                                        8:35.75  
  4 Henrietta  'A'                                      8:36.39  
  5 Gates  'A'                                          8:53.05  
  6 Oakfield  'A'                                       9:04.45  
  7 Schroeder  'A'                                      9:13.56  
  8 Kenmore  'A'                                        9:13.69  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Schober                 Schroeder              6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Raheem Webb                  Gates                 J6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Nick Prosser                 Schroeder              5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Anthony Jordan               Aquinas                5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Erik Bell                    Edison                J5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Tom Way                      McQUAID                5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Brian Ricci                  McQUAID               J5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Nick Minter                  Henrietta             J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 John Gause                   Henrietta              5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Mike Avery                   Gates                  5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Rich Ripley                  Hilton                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Charlie Needham              East Rochester         5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Danny Reynolds               Wayland-Coho           5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Kevin Baxter                 Victor                      NH            
 -- Mike Lewis                   Edison                      NH            
 -- Alex Grzybek                 Williamson                  NH            
 -- Ryan McKelvey                Wayland-Coho                NH            
 -- Ian Urquhart                 Aquinas                     NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Dempsey                 Gates                 13-06.00      4.11m 
  2 Dave Divirgilio              McQUAID               13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 Nick Interliccia             Gates                 12-00.00      3.65m 
  4 Dave Ouellette               McQUAID               11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Mike Bennett                 Schroeder              9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Kevin Oberst                 Aquinas                     NH            
 -- Danny Reynolds               Wayland-Coho                NH            
 -- Mike Roorda                  Aquinas                     NH            
 -- Ming Wei Hsu                 Henrietta                   NH            
 -- Keegan Olton                 Pal-Mac                     NH            
 -- Jake DeMarree                Williamson                  NH            
 -- Alex Curran                  Williamson                  NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gary Jones                   Schroeder             22-01.50      6.74m 
  2 Earnest Jackson              Gates                 21-06.00      6.55m 
  3 Terrell Gissendanner         Edison                21-04.50      6.51m 
  4 Kevin O'Riley                Gates                 20-02.50      6.15m 
  5 John Kreuder                 Kenmore               20-01.25      6.12m 
  6 Matt Ware                    Oakfield              19-07.50      5.98m 
  7 Kevin Lasky                  Seneca                19-05.50      5.93m 
  8 Mekquish Gunner              Edison                19-01.00      5.81m 
  9 Kurt Vowell                  Pal-Mac               18-09.00      5.71m 
 10 Tim Slattery                 Wayland-Coho          18-07.00      5.66m 
 11 Dan Schilling                Williamson            18-03.00      5.56m 
 12 Kenny Bostick                Aquinas               18-02.00      5.53m 
 13 Tom Way                      McQUAID               18-00.75      5.50m 
 14 Nicholas Cyna                Seneca                17-08.50      5.39m 
 15 Tim Farrell                  Victor                17-07.25      5.36m 
 16 Dan Bray                     East Rochester        17-07.00      5.35m 
 17 Nick Minter                  Henrietta             17-06.50      5.34m 
 18 Craig Lopresti               Aquinas               17-03.00      5.25m 
 19 Jason Beers                  Hfl                   17-01.50      5.21m 
 20 Mark Elsasser                McQUAID               16-09.00      5.10m 
 21 Mike Giordano                Hilton                16-07.00      5.05m 
 22 Jeff Spencer                 Depew                 16-05.00      5.00m 
 22 Peter Oldfield               Pal-Mac               16-05.00      5.00m 
 24 Alex Grzybek                 Williamson            16-04.25      4.98m 
 25 Tim Murphy                   Hornell               16-03.00      4.95m 
 26 Jason Walker                 Wayland-Coho          16-01.00      4.90m 
 27 Bradley Young                Wilson                15-01.00      4.59m 
 -- Schober Mike                 Schroeder                 FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gary Jones                   Schroeder             48-01.50     14.66m 
  2 Steven Ramsey                Wilson                45-07.00     13.89m 
  3 Kevin O'Riley                Gates                 40-03.50     12.28m 
  4 Anthony Jordan               Aquinas               39-08.00     12.09m 
  5 Tim Slattery                 Wayland-Coho          39-05.25     12.02m 
  6 Aaron Boyle                  Oakfield              39-02.25     11.94m 
  7 Ryan Jenerson                Edison                38-06.50     11.74m 
  8 Kenny Bostick                Aquinas               38-04.25     11.69m 
  9 Bradley Young                Wilson                37-00.00     11.27m 
 10 Kurt Vowell                  Pal-Mac               36-08.25     11.18m 
 11 Brian Guilford               Edison                36-04.75     11.09m 
 12 David Lien                   Henrietta             34-07.50     10.55m 
 13 Tony Nguyen                  Gates                 32-11.00     10.03m 
 14 Tim Farrell                  Victor                32-07.50      9.94m 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adam Rosner                  Depew                 49-06.25     15.09m 
  2 Erik Williams                Oakfield              44-08.50     13.62m 
  3 David James                  Wilson                41-03.25     12.57m 
  4 Sam Austin                   Hornell               40-09.75     12.43m 
  5 Steven O'Riley               Gates                 39-10.75     12.16m 
  6 Greg Parizek                 Hilton                39-09.25     12.12m 
  7 Tom Van Epps                 Eastridge             39-06.00     12.03m 
  8 Joshua Legros                Seneca                39-00.00     11.88m 
  9 Erik Peasland                Kenmore               38-10.00     11.83m 
 10 David Allis                  Brockport             38-03.50     11.67m 
 11 Matt Kelly                   Aquinas               38-00.75     11.60m 
 12 Steve Ryniec                 Depew                 37-11.25     11.56m 
 13 Brad Mills                   Oakfield              37-06.75     11.44m 
 14 Josh Hoffman                 Hornell               37-06.25     11.43m 
 15 Mike Gilman                  Wayland-Coho          35-11.25     10.95m 
 16 Tyrone Goins                 Edison                35-06.50     10.83m 
 17 Eric Rickman                 Brockport             35-03.25     10.75m 
 18 Brian Soller                 Victor                35-03.00     10.74m 
 19 Joe Micca                    McQUAID               35-02.00     10.71m 
 20 Sal Mitrano                  Aquinas               34-07.75     10.56m 
 21 Steve Jacobs                 Wayland-Coho          34-07.50     10.55m 
 22 Jon Sydor                    Schroeder             34-04.50     10.47m 
 23 Aaron Tyo                    Gates                 34-02.75     10.43m 
 24 Jake Smith                   Pal-Mac               33-04.25     10.16m 
 25 Joe Trimaldi                 Eastridge             33-01.25     10.09m 
 26 Leco Patterson               Edison                32-11.00     10.03m 
 27 Michael Schlect              Kenmore               32-03.25      9.83m 
 28 Greg Earnhart                Hilton                32-00.75      9.77m 
 29 Gurveer Uppal                Schroeder             31-07.75      9.64m 
 30 Alex Hall                    Pal-Mac               31-02.00      9.49m 
 31 Matt Lowney                  Victor                29-09.25      9.07m 
 32 Maurice Herring              McQUAID               26-10.00      8.17m 
 33 Andrew Hollister             Wilson                26-06.50      8.08m