Licensed to Rochester Institute of Tech.                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 Penfield - RIT Tiger Invitational - 2/4/2005                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 1500 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
 Waterfall Start
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carly O'Keefe                    Penfield                    
  2  Sarah Groat                      Penfield                    
  3  Chelsea Conway                   Eastridge                   
  4  Lindsey Peck                     Williamson                  
  5  Erika Grove                      Oakfield                    
  6  Jessica Hepler                   Williamson                  
  7  Anna Lenti                       Aquinas                     
  8  Ariel White                      Eastridge                   
  9  Miranda Melville                 Henrietta                   
 10  Rose Castor                      Dansville                   
 11  Stephanie Way                    Wilson                      
 12  Kayla Spencer                    Wayland-Coho                
 13  Cameo Perry                      Pal-Mac                     
 14  LaVonne Barfield                 Wilson                      
 15  Amanda Case                      Wayland-Coho                
 16  Nikki Perrine                    Dansville                   
 17  Meagan Kruizenga                 Hilton                      
 
Event 2  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Waterfall Start
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hilton  'A'                                                  
  2  Penfield  'A'                                                
  3  Sutherland  'A'                                              
  4  Henrietta  'A'                                               
  5  Eastridge  'A'                                               
  6  Seneca  'A'                                                  
  7  Williamson  'A'                                              
  8  Kenmore  'A'                                                 
  9  Hornell  'A'                                                 
 10  Romulus  'A'                                                 
 
Event 3  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Waterfall Start
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Henrietta  'A'                                               
  2  Hornell  'A'                                                 
  3  McQUAID  'A'                                                 
  4  Gates  'A'                                                   
  5  Penfield  'A'                                                
  6  Victor  'A'                                                  
  7  Oakfield  'A'                                                
  8  Kenmore  'A'                                                 
  9  Williamson  'A'                                              
 10  Schroeder  'A'                                               
 
Event 4  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Marikka Joesph                   Hilton                      
  2  Julia Mitchell                   Sutherland                  
  3  Tasha Dixon                      Wilson                      
  4  Quante Harris                    Edison                      
  5  Neshay Maxwell                   Edison                      
  6  Mimi Wesson-Roth                 Penfield                    
  7  Kerri Boyle                      Oakfield                    
  8  Jen Anten                        Hilton                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brittnay Crawley                 Gates                       
  2  Hilary Burdett                   Hornell                     
  3  Kate Brett                       Schroeder                   
  4  Renee Ast                        Williamson                  
  5  Karlee Oehlbeck                  Gates                       
  6  Georgia Drew                     Mendon                      
  7  Caitlyn Brennan                  Aquinas                     
  8  Emily Koop                       Brockport                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Dallas Greene                    Dansville                   
  2  Ashley Basso                     Aquinas                     
  3  Annie Hidley                     Penfield                    
  4  Isha Saini                       Sutherland                  
  5  Susan Simme                      Depew                       
  6  Alysia Stefaniw                  Eastridge                   
  7  Brittany Lariviere               Victor                      
  8  Rachel Maul                      Pal-Mac                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Vicki Anselm                     East Rochester              
  2  Caitlin Henning                  Pal-Mac                     
  3  Sherley Santell                  Victor                      
  4  Jessica Quibell                  Dansville                   
  5  Alison Lewis                     Seneca                      
  6  Ashley Haskins                   Williamson                  
  7  Chelsea Conway                   Eastridge                   
  8  Alexandra Billi                  Seneca                      
 
Event 5  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mike Wodarski                    McQUAID                     
  2  A.J. Power                       Victor                      
  3  Steven Ramsey                    Wilson                      
  4  Terrell Gissendanner             Edison                      
  5  Joe Greene                       Edison                      
  6  Nick Assini                      Gates                       
  7  Daniel Moriarty                  Schroeder                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Anthony Jordan                   Aquinas                     
  2  Matthew Hynes                    Schroeder                   
  3  David Lien                       Henrietta                   
  4  Aaron Boyle                      Oakfield                    
  5  Doug Hendershott                 Oakfield                    
  6  Will Grinstead                   Hornell                     
  7  Jeff Spencer                     Depew                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Brian Soller                     Victor                      
  2  Kenny Bloss                      Williamson                  
  3  Dave Ouellette                   McQUAID                     
  4  Nick Fabozzi                     Kenmore                     
  5  Mike Roorda                      Aquinas                     
  6  Bryan Mussler                    Hilton                      
  7  Jason Beers                      Hfl                         
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Sean Doran                       Williamson                  
  3  Jacob Bourgoine                  Wayland-Coho                
  4  Eric Rickman                     Brockport                   
  5  Peter Oldfield                   Pal-Mac                     
  6  Sean Fagan                       East Rochester              
  7  Jonha Smith                      Wayland-Coho                
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Waterfall Start
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Karen Campbell                   Brighton                    
  2  Katie Bower                      Mendon                      
  3  Shelby Herman                    Hilton                      
  4  Laura Iafrati                    Hilton                      
  5  Emily Rodenhouse                 Pal-Mac                     
  6  Ashley Cocuzzi                   Schroeder                   
  7  Monica Bhattacharjee             Penfield                    
  8  Kim Cufari                       Sutherland                  
  9  Christyna Cain                   Brockport                   
 10  Sara Kosloski                    Kenmore                     
 11  Samantha Howe                    Penfield                    
 12  Devin Snyder                     Wayland-Coho                
 13  Megan Frame                      Sutherland                  
 14  Brooke Redding                   Henrietta                   
 15  Liz DeLong                       Dansville                   
 16  Allison Wassink                  Gates                       
 17  Alyssa Infantino                 Dansville                   
 18  Melanie Breslawski               Brockport                   
 19  Amy DeSeyn                       Victor                      
 20  Christine Chmil                  Williamson                  
 21  Jillian Coady                    Oakfield                    
 22  Kristina Tangelder               Seneca                      
 23  Kaitlin Larson                   Wayland-Coho                
 
Event 7  Men 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Waterfall Start
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Andrew Pfeiffer                  Clarence                    
  2  Mark Streb                       Brockport                   
  3  Jon Gauthier                     Henrietta                   
  4  Peter Beuler                     Oakfield                    
  5  Cheyne Hoag                      Dansville                   
  6  Derek Seber                      McQUAID                     
  7  Jamie Moynihan                   McQUAID                     
  8  Ben DeGeorge                     Henrietta                   
  9  Matt Avery                       Gates                       
 10  Jack Dafgard                     Kenmore                     
 11  Michael Werniewski               Kenmore                     
 12  John Gammariello                 Pal-Mac                     
 13  Alex Kirwan                      Sutherland                  
 14  Tyler Stachecki                  Penfield                    
 15  Jacob Metzger                    Penfield                    
 16  Stephen Hine                     Dansville                   
 17  Gary Kent                        Depew                       
 18  Chris Chatterton                 Schroeder                   
 19  Greg Hanlon                      Mendon                      
 20  Dan Knopp                        East Rochester              
 21  Martin Mathes                    Hilton                      
 22  Nick Green                       Wilson                      
 23  Adam Dixson                      Oakfield                    
 
Event 8  Women 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shauna Curry                     Wilson                      
  2  Christina Lawrence               Henrietta                   
  3  Tiffany Aaron                    Wilson                      
  4  Quante Harris                    Edison                      
  5  LaToya Dunbar                    Hilton                      
  6  Najia McGee                      Edison                      
  7  Marikka Joesph                   Hilton                      
  8  Melissa Scorse                   Mendon                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brandy Smith                     Hornell                     
  2  Rianna Miller                    Penfield                    
  3  Amber Maryniewski                Depew                       
  4  Kate Brett                       Schroeder                   
  5  Deirdre Carter                   Sutherland                  
  6  Karen Tam                        Mendon                      
  7  Lindsey Abdo                     East Rochester              
  8  Abby Arday                       Schroeder                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Julie Sengstock                  Hornell                     
  2  Katelynn Reece                   East Rochester              
  3  Amanda Beauter                   Pal-Mac                     
  4  Alanna Stecura                   Eastridge                   
  5  Hannah Steere                    Penfield                    
  6  Susan Simme                      Depew                       
  7  Kelly Bush                       Aquinas                     
  8  Caitlin Henning                  Pal-Mac                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Cassy Harrington                 Romulus                     
  2  Erica Miller                     Eastridge                   
  3  Megan Ransanici                  Dansville                   
  4  Ashley Haskins                   Williamson                  
  5  Jen Nanni                        Oakfield                    
  6  Beth Hine                        Dansville                   
  7  Amanda English                   Seneca                      
  8  Rachel Asermily                  Romulus                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  Anna Kingsland                   Seneca                      
  4  Leah Stephens                    Wayland-Coho                
  5  Samantha Bobbe                   Wayland-Coho                
  6  Bianca DeJesus                   Victor                      
 
Event 9  Men 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chris Smith                      Hornell                     
  2  LaMarvin Hunley                  Wilson                      
  3  Brandon Wilbur                   Henrietta                   
  4  Dan Harris                       Edison                      
  5  Alvin Flemming                   Eastridge                   
  6  Nabil El-Amin                    Wilson                      
  7  Earnest Jackson                  Gates                       
  8  Gurveer Uppal                    Schroeder                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Raheem Webb                      Gates                       
  2  Joe Messmer                      East Rochester              
  3  Keith Williams                   Eastridge                   
  4  Daniel Moriarty                  Schroeder                   
  5  Ming Wei Hsu                     Henrietta                   
  6  Nick Fitts                       Aquinas                     
  7  Emery Lewis                      McQUAID                     
  8  Craig Lopresti                   Aquinas                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mike Girodano                    Hilton                      
  2  Mark Elsasser                    McQUAID                     
  3  Ryan Buckley                     Pal-Mac                     
  4  Brian Gregor                     Penfield                    
  5  Ryan Tune                        Seneca                      
  6  Brian Kerxhalli                  Brockport                   
  7  Rich Ripley                      Hilton                      
  8  Tim Murphy                       Hornell                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Dan Schilling                    Williamson                  
  2  Jon Spencer                      Wayland-Coho                
  3  Tim Slattery                     Wayland-Coho                
  4  Erick Bermudez                   Edison                      
  5  Matt Ware                        Oakfield                    
  6  Bert Schoff                      Mendon                      
  7  Jerry Leidenfrost                Depew                       
  8  Keegan Olton                     Pal-Mac                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Ryan Thon                        Victor                      
  3  Matt Armitage                    Kenmore                     
  4  Nicholas Cyna                    Seneca                      
  5  kyle Engebrecht                  Victor                      
  6  Alex Keogan                      Dansville                   
 
Event 10  Women 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 1 turn box start
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Natasha Chance                   East HS                     
  2  Lauren Paffendorf                Schroeder                   
  3  Stevie Welch                     Henrietta                   
  4  Laura Chernak                    Penfield                    
  5  Marla Woodarek                   Penfield                    
  6  Taryn Wade                       Victor                      
  7  Jessie Ward                      Sutherland                  
  8  Allison Sawyer                   Hilton                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bridget Kelly                    Dansville                   
  2  Takiyah Butler                   Wilson                      
  3  Laura Allocco                    Eastridge                   
  4  Danielle Crean                   Victor                      
  5  Julie Williams                   Mendon                      
  6  Courtney Lussier                 Aquinas                     
  7  Lindsay Heins                    Kenmore                     
  8  Rachel Eng                       Mendon                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Devin Snyder                     Wayland-Coho                
  2  Tenisha Jones                    Wilson                      
  3  Katelyn Filozof                  Dansville                   
  4  Shawna LaVerde                   Hornell                     
  5  Jackie Cintron                   Seneca                      
  6  Ashley Basso                     Aquinas                     
  7  Rachel Pilato                    Williamson                  
  8  Amanda Lang                      Sutherland                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Amanda Tobin                     Kenmore                     
  2  Katie Dixson                     Oakfield                    
  3  Amanda Smith                     Hornell                     
  4  Stephany Atlas                   Depew                       
  5  Gabrielle Lorenzo                Seneca                      
  6  Megan Oas                        Wayland-Coho                
  7  Katie Jordan                     Romulus                     
  8  Ingrid Horton                    Edison                      
  9  Liz Buchinski                    Romulus                     
 
Event 11  Men 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 1 turn box start
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Justin Craddock                  Kenmore                     
  2  Joe Greene                       Edison                      
  3  Chris Hodge                      Wilson                      
  4  Brandon Pyer                     Hornell                     
  5  Peter Schwalm                    McQUAID                     
  6  Mike Gammariello                 Pal-Mac                     
  7  Jason Oaks                       Pal-Mac                     
  8  Brian Miller                     Williamson                  
  9  Tim Calnon                       Aquinas                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ryan Tune                        Seneca                      
  2  Brian Willsey                    Hornell                     
  3  Andy Richley                     Oakfield                    
  4  Dan Burrows                      Hilton                      
  5  Nick Assini                      Gates                       
  6  Dave Fleischmann                 Kenmore                     
  7  Carl Phelps                      Penfield                    
  8  Tyler Ford                       Penfield                    
  9  Matt DiSalvo                     Oakfield                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Jeff Suhr                        Victor                      
  2  Tim Marshall                     Schroeder                   
  3  Mark Benjamin                    Victor                      
  4  Kevin Kieper                     Williamson                  
  5  Kyle Abrams                      Edison                      
  6  Matt Kenny                       McQUAID                     
  7  Mike Severson                    Dansville                   
  8  Andrew Hynes                     Schroeder                   
  9  John Picardo                     Hilton                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Matt Walrath                     Mendon                      
  2  Andrew Morabito                  East Rochester              
  3  Paul Estes                       Eastridge                   
  4  Brett Dolan                      Henrietta                   
  5  Joe Beyler                       Brockport                   
  6  Tony Nguyen                      Gates                       
  7  Doug Pipech                      Eastridge                   
  8  Kyle Blum                        Sutherland                  
  9  Tim Buckner                      East Rochester              
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Waterfall Start
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Janine Seber                     Victor                      
  2  Ashley Cocuzzi                   Schroeder                   
  3  Liz DeLong                       Dansville                   
  4  Thersa Oberst                    Aquinas                     
  5  Alexandra Denzel                 Seneca                      
  6  Katie Bastine                    Wayland-Coho                
  7  Jordan Gibbons                   Seneca                      
  8  Karen Casilio                    Aquinas                     
  9  Alyssa Infantino                 Dansville                   
 10  Lindsey Perrotti                 Wilson                      
 11  Leanne LaMonte                   Gates                       
 12  Hendi Windisch                   Victor                      
 13  Jillian Coady                    Oakfield                    
 14  Becky Bachman                    Romulus                     
 15  Maureen McAnany                  Hornell                     
 16  Jen Fries                        Pal-Mac                     
 17  Lindsey Peck                     Williamson                  
 18  Mallory Rynders                  Williamson                  
 19  Erika Grove                      Oakfield                    
 20  Melissa Heitmann                 Romulus                     
 21  Lindsay Vanderbrook              Kenmore                     
 22  Kaitlin Larson                   Wayland-Coho                
 
Event 13  Women 1500 Meter Run McMullen
===============================================================================
 Charlie McMullen Memorial Race
 Waterfall Start
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kailey Sullivan                  Seneca                      
  2  Katie Elliot                     Penfield                    
  3  Shelby Herman                    Hilton                      
  4  Kate Cufari                      Sutherland                  
  5  Nicole Varble                    Henrietta                   
  6  Caroline Schultz                 Hilton                      
  7  Melissa Wassink                  Gates                       
  8  Jessie Wooten                    Henrietta                   
  9  Lindsay Conway                   Eastridge                   
 10  Jessica Kielty                   Depew                       
 11  Hilary Haefner                   Penfield                    
 12  Emily Rodenhouse                 Pal-Mac                     
 
Event 14  Men 1 Mile Run McMullen
===============================================================================
 Charlie McMullen Memorial Race
 Waterfall Start
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Corey Robinson                   Odyssey                     
  2  Leo Smith                        East Rochester              
  3  Matt Martina                     Penfield                    
  4  Tim Quinn                        Sutherland                  
  5  Will Haskell                     Henrietta                   
  6  Noel Bateman                     Aquinas                     
  7  Craig Coon                       Penfield                    
  8  Brian Farrell                    Gates                       
  9  Jason Esposito                   Henrietta                   
 10  Ben Hall                         Victor                      
 
Event 15  Men 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Waterfall Start
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Matt Cain                        Brockport                   
  2  Jon Podeszek                     Gates                       
  3  Peter Beuler                     Oakfield                    
  4  Jack Dafgard                     Kenmore                     
  5  Jason Oaks                       Pal-Mac                     
  6  Chris Hunt                       Hornell                     
  7  Mike Ansaldi                     McQUAID                     
  8  Mark Morrell                     Victor                      
  9  Steve Pecoraro                   East Rochester              
 10  Cheyne Hoag                      Dansville                   
 11  Mike Gammariello                 Pal-Mac                     
 12  Bob Felber                       Depew                       
 13  Ciaccio Dan                      Schroeder                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kevin Oberst                     Aquinas                     
  2  Charlie Higgins                  Kenmore                     
  3  Dan Murphy                       McQUAID                     
  4  Paul Estes                       Eastridge                   
  5  Sean Doran                       Williamson                  
  6  Stephen Hine                     Dansville                   
  7  Will Mitchell                    Brockport                   
  8  Gary Kent                        Depew                       
  9  Shaun Brummert                   Oakfield                    
 10  Josh Durham                      Oakfield                    
 11  Nick Green                       Wilson                      
 12  Jake DeMarree                    Williamson                  
 13  Tim Moran                        Eastridge                   
 
Event 16  Women 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Run entirely in lanes (NO BLOCKS)
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Natasha Chance                   East HS                     
  2  Fay Francis                      Henrietta                   
  3  Lauren Paffendorf                Schroeder                   
  4  Allison Kittelberger             Schroeder                   
  5  Tasha Dixon                      Wilson                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Laura Allocco                    Eastridge                   
  2  Hannah Steere                    Penfield                    
  3  Keeler Topping                   Mendon                      
  4  Amanda Burgio                    Depew                       
  5  Danielle Crean                   Victor                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Ashley Harris                    Edison                      
  2  Tiffany Harris                   Wilson                      
  3  Laura Varble                     Henrietta                   
  4  Tomania Joffries                 Edison                      
  5  Julie Sengstock                  Hornell                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Kelly Bush                       Aquinas                     
  2  Mollie Freedman-Weiss            Mendon                      
  3  Jackie Davis                     Sutherland                  
  4  Angel Diaz                       Gates                       
  5  Danielle Pearo                   Pal-Mac                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Deirdre Carter                   Sutherland                  
  2  Meghan Choate                    Brockport                   
  3  Annie Hidley                     Penfield                    
  4  Kristina Wright                  Seneca                      
  5  Leah Testa                       Gates                       
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Cassy Harrington                 Romulus                     
  2  Rachel Maul                      Pal-Mac                     
  3  Jen Nanni                        Oakfield                    
  4  Kim Vocco                        Hilton                      
  5  Nicole Sciotti                   Hornell                     
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Stephanie Wendt                  East Rochester              
  2  Natasha Snyder                   Wayland-Coho                
  3  Julie Parker                     Hilton                      
  4  Cassie Bartlett                  Wayland-Coho                
  5  Rebecca Harris                   Seneca                      
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  Mallory Mease                    Dansville                   
  3  Sonka Vogt                       Dansville                   
  4  Maggie Morrissey                 East Rochester              
Section 9  Timed Finals
  2  Megan Morath                     Kenmore                     
  3  Amanda Hoyt                      Romulus                     
  4  Allyson Kielaszek                Kenmore                     
 
Event 17  Men 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Run entirely in lanes (NO BLOCKS)
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dan Harris                       Edison                      
  2  Nick Prosser                     Schroeder                   
  3  Justin Craddock                  Kenmore                     
  4  Nabil El-Amin                    Wilson                      
  5  Nick Herman                      Gates                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brandon Wilbur                   Henrietta                   
  2  Kevin Lasky                      Seneca                      
  3  Nick Fitts                       Aquinas                     
  4  Drew Camelio                     Aquinas                     
  5  Chris Smith                      Hornell                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Matt Kenny                       McQUAID                     
  2  John Kreuder                     Kenmore                     
  3  Andy Richley                     Oakfield                    
  4  Raheem Webb                      Gates                       
  5  Keyshawn Coker                   Eastridge                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  John Gause                       Henrietta                   
  2  Darwin Aponte                    Edison                      
  3  Alvin Flemming                   Eastridge                   
  4  Will Grinstead                   Hornell                     
  5  LaMarvin Hunley                  Wilson                      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Matthew Hynes                    Schroeder                   
  2  Bert Schoff                      Mendon                      
  3  John Picardo                     Hilton                      
  4  Emery Lewis                      McQUAID                     
  5  Joe Messmer                      East Rochester              
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Ryan Buckley                     Pal-Mac                     
  2  Jeff Spencer                     Depew                       
  3  Brian Kerxhalli                  Brockport                   
  4  Timothy Rowley                   Seneca                      
  5  Josh Ganskop                     Williamson                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Nate VanHall                     Pal-Mac                     
  2  Jerry Leidenfrost                Depew                       
  3  Jon Elbaz                        Sutherland                  
  4  Dan Bray                         East Rochester              
  5  Ben Wallace                      Hilton                      
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Jason Walker                     Wayland-Coho                
  2  Jon Spencer                      Wayland-Coho                
  3  James Hainsworth                 Sutherland                  
  4  Brian Gregor                     Penfield                    
  5  Alex Keogan                      Dansville                   
Section 9  Timed Finals
  2  Jason Houtenbrink                Victor                      
  3  Gabe Hawthorne                   Williamson                  
  4  Kevin Baxter                     Victor                      
 
Event 18  Women 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 1 turn box start
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jessica Schultz                  Eastridge                   
  2  Florence Williams                Sutherland                  
  3  Ashlee Lowery                    Brockport                   
  4  Jillian Caruana                  Seneca                      
  5  Brittany Hartmann                Penfield                    
  6  Caroline Schultz                 Hilton                      
  7  Lindsay Kosinski                 Seneca                      
  8  Krystina Sylvester               Henrietta                   
  9  Laura Gregor                     Penfield                    
 10  Jamie Varble                     Henrietta                   
 11  Katelyn Filozof                  Dansville                   
 12  Caileen Childs                   Hilton                      
 13  Marlies Woods                    Mendon                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Katie Bastine                    Wayland-Coho                
  2  Haley Brochu                     East Rochester              
  3  Michele Lange                    Eastridge                   
  4  Katie Dixson                     Oakfield                    
  5  Megan Oas                        Wayland-Coho                
  6  Cailey McManus                   Hornell                     
  7  Ami Kush                         Williamson                  
  8  Michelle Kubiak                  Hornell                     
  9  Becky Bachman                    Romulus                     
 10  Jillian Putney                   Dansville                   
 11  Jessica Borczynski               Seneca                      
 12  Kaitlin Dafgard                  Kenmore                     
 13  Dana Chalker                     Romulus                     
 
Event 19  Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 1 turn box start
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Daniel Healy                     Seneca                      
  2  Noel Bateman                     Aquinas                     
  3  Brandon Pyer                     Hornell                     
  4  Brian Miller                     Williamson                  
  5  Eric English                     Mendon                      
  6  Matt DiSalvo                     Oakfield                    
  7  Bill Phipps                      Sutherland                  
  8  Timothy Bradley                  Seneca                      
  9  Charles Ruhland                  Henrietta                   
 10  Jon Peffley                      Penfield                    
 11  Tim Hanna                        McQUAID                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dave Fleischmann                 Kenmore                     
  2  Nate Moulton                     Aquinas                     
  3  Chris Hunt                       Hornell                     
  4  Matt Hillsdorf                   Gates                       
  5  David Graves                     Gates                       
  6  Dan Plumeri                      McQUAID                     
  7  Dan Knopp                        East Rochester              
  8  Bob Felber                       Depew                       
  9  Michael Werniewski               Kenmore                     
 10  Nate Luke                        Pal-Mac                     
 11  Ben DeGeorge                     Henrietta                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Steve Fitch                      Oakfield                    
  2  Tim Marshall                     Schroeder                   
  3  Jussi Maki                       Dansville                   
  4  Martin Mathes                    Hilton                      
  5  Mike Kurvach                     Victor                      
  6  Tim Buckner                      East Rochester              
  7  Jeremy Reeves                    Pal-Mac                     
  8  Doug Pipech                      Eastridge                   
  9  Andrew Hynes                     Schroeder                   
 10  Sean Kaplan                      Brockport                   
 11  Mack Benson                      Victor                      
 
Event 20  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 1 turn box start
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Schroeder  'A'                                               
  2  Henrietta  'A'                                               
  3  Edison  'A'                                                  
  4  Seneca  'A'                                                  
  5  Penfield  'A'                                                
  6  Mendon  'A'                                                  
  7  Wilson  'A'                                                  
  8  Aquinas  'A'                                                 
  9  Victor  'A'                                                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brockport  'A'                                               
  2  Gates  'A'                                                   
  3  Sutherland  'A'                                              
  4  Hornell  'A'                                                 
  5  Williamson  'A'                                              
  6  Dansville  'A'                                               
  7  Pal-Mac  'A'                                                 
  8  Oakfield  'A'                                                
  9  Romulus  'A'                                                 
 10  East Rochester  'A'                                          
 
Event 21  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 1 turn box start
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Edison  'A'                                                  
  2  Gates  'A'                                                   
  3  Seneca  'A'                                                  
  4  McQUAID  'A'                                                 
  5  Hornell  'A'                                                 
  6  Williamson  'A'                                              
  7  Wilson  'A'                                                  
  8  Victor  'A'                                                  
  9  Aquinas  'A'                                                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Oakfield  'A'                                                
  2  Pal-Mac  'A'                                                 
  3  Henrietta  'A'                                               
  4  Hilton  'A'                                                  
  5  Sutherland  'A'                                              
  6  Eastridge  'A'                                               
  7  Brockport  'A'                                               
  8  Kenmore  'A'                                                 
  9  Penfield  'A'                                                
 10  East Rochester  'A'                                          
 
Event 22  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
 Opening height 4'-2"
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nicole DeMarree                  Williamson                  
  2  Jessica Quibell                  Dansville                   
  3  Mary Windom                      Edison                      
  4  Samantha Spitler                 Dansville                   
  5  Shayla McGee                     Edison                      
  6  Lindsay Conway                   Eastridge                   
  7  Kerrie Defendorf                 Brockport                   
  8  Shauna Curry                     Wilson                      
  9  Kristin McCarthy                 Aquinas                     
 10  Giovanna Galindo                 Gates                       
 11  Amanda Beauter                   Pal-Mac                     
 12  Janae Grant                      Wilson                      
 13  Karlee Oehlbeck                  Gates                       
 14  Alexandra Billi                  Seneca                      
 15  Charlene Callahan                Brockport                   
 16  Alison Lewis                     Seneca                      
 17  Stevie Welch                     Henrietta                   
 18  Allison Labanoski                Hornell                     
 19  Caitlyn Brennan                  Aquinas                     
 20  Jen Pieper                       Hilton                      
 21  Aubrey Young                     Pal-Mac                     
 22  Laura Maloney                    Eastridge                   
 23  Erin Sutherland                  Penfield                    
 24  Katie Lill                       Schroeder                   
 
Event 23  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
 Opening height 5'-2"
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Charlie Needham                  East Rochester              
  2  A.J. Malchoff                    Williamson                  
  3  Alex Grzybek                     Williamson                  
  4  Ryan McKelvey                    Wayland-Coho                
  5  Kevin Baxter                     Victor                      
  6  Rich Ripley                      Hilton                      
  7  Danny Reynolds                   Wayland-Coho                
  8  Ian Urquhart                     Aquinas                     
  9  Brian Ricci                      McQUAID                     
 10  Mike Avery                       Gates                       
 11  Mike Lewis                       Edison                      
 12  John Gause                       Henrietta                   
 13  Raheem Webb                      Gates                       
 14  Anthony Jordan                   Aquinas                     
 15  Nick Minter                      Henrietta                   
 16  Mike Schober                     Schroeder                   
 17  Tom Way                          McQUAID                     
 18  Erik Bell                        Edison                      
 19  Nick Prosser                     Schroeder                   
 
Event 24  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Opening height 7'-6"
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Shawna LaVerde                   Hornell                     
  2  Jessica Zulawski                 Penfield                    
  3  Jen Pieper                       Hilton                      
  4  Jen Hogan                        Penfield                    
  5  Sabrina Hill                     Brockport                   
  6  Leah Testa                       Gates                       
  7  Naomi Mark                       Dansville                   
  8  Margot Marquardt                 Mendon                      
  9  Isha Saini                       Sutherland                  
 10  Karen Casilio                    Aquinas                     
 11  Julie Parker                     Hilton                      
 12  Alicia Scahill                   Williamson                  
 13  Rebecca Harris                   Seneca                      
 14  Gabrielle Lorenzo                Seneca                      
 
Event 25  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Opening height 10'-0"
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nick Herman                      Gates                       
  2  Mike Dempsey                     Gates                       
  3  Dave Divirgilio                  McQUAID                     
  4  Nick Interliccia                 Gates                       
  5  Dave Ouellette                   McQUAID                     
  6  Mike Bennett                     Schroeder                   
  7  Ming Wei Hsu                     Henrietta                   
  8  Alex Curran                      Williamson                  
  9  Mike Roorda                      Aquinas                     
 10  Kevin Oberst                     Aquinas                     
 11  Danny Reynolds                   Wayland-Coho                
 12  Jake DeMarree                    Williamson                  
 13  Keegan Olton                     Pal-Mac                     
 
Event 26  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 3 Jumps
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mimi Wesson-Roth                 Penfield                    
  2  Alysia Stefaniw                  Eastridge                   
  3  Hannah Cooper                    Dansville                   
  4  Takiyah Butler                   Wilson                      
  5  Laura Maloney                    Eastridge                   
  6  Jen Pieper                       Hilton                      
  7  Jen Anten                        Hilton                      
  8  Julia Mitchell                   Sutherland                  
  9  Christina Bezon                  Gates                       
 10  Rianna Miller                    Penfield                    
 11  Kerri Boyle                      Oakfield                    
 12  Sierra Bell                      Edison                      
 13  Traequanda Brock                 Edison                      
 14  LaVonne Barfield                 Wilson                      
 15  Britney Falcon                   Victor                      
 16  Jen Gurrant                      Batavia                     
 17  Amanda Westcott                  Brockport                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Casey Roche                      Wayland-Coho                
  2  Sara Kosloski                    Kenmore                     
  3  Samantha Bobbe                   Wayland-Coho                
  4  Renee Ast                        Williamson                  
  5  Brandy Smith                     Hornell                     
  6  Christina Lawrence               Henrietta                   
  7  Allison Labanoski                Hornell                     
  8  Sonka Vogt                       Dansville                   
  9  Edvanna Flahn                    Henrietta                   
 10  Lyndsey Shaughnessy              Sutherland                  
 11  Allison Kittelberger             Schroeder                   
 12  Rebecca Harris                   Seneca                      
 13  Brittany Lariviere               Victor                      
 14  Kaliegh Foley                    Gates                       
 15  Courtney Forquell                Brockport                   
 16  Alicia Scahill                   Williamson                  
 17  Abby Arday                       Schroeder                   
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 3 Jumps
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nick Minter                      Henrietta                   
  2  Matt Ware                        Oakfield                    
  3  Craig Lopresti                   Aquinas                     
  4  Kenny Bostick                    Aquinas                     
  5  A.J. Power                       Victor                      
  6  Peter Oldfield                   Pal-Mac                     
  7  Kurt Vowell                      Pal-Mac                     
  8  Tim Slattery                     Wayland-Coho                
  9  John Kreuder                     Kenmore                     
 10  Kevin Lasky                      Seneca                      
 11  Mekquish Gunner                  Edison                      
 12  Kevin O'Riley                    Gates                       
 13  Terrell Gissendanner             Edison                      
 14  Gary Jones                       Schroeder                   
 15  Earnest Jackson                  Gates                       
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jason Beers                      Hfl                         
  2  Dan Bray                         East Rochester              
  3  Alex Grzybek                     Williamson                  
  4  Jason Walker                     Wayland-Coho                
  5  Mike Giordano                    Hilton                      
  6  Dan Schilling                    Williamson                  
  7  Jeff Spencer                     Depew                       
  8  Bradley Young                    Wilson                      
  9  Schober Mike                     Schroeder                   
 10  Nicholas Cyna                    Seneca                      
 11  Jon Elbaz                        Sutherland                  
 12  Tim Murphy                       Hornell                     
 13  Mark Elsasser                    McQUAID                     
 14  Tom Way                          McQUAID                     
 15  Tim Farrell                      Victor                      
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 3 Jumps
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Edvanna Flahn                    Henrietta                   
  2  Christina Bezon                  Gates                       
  3  Alexandra Billi                  Seneca                      
  4  Ashley Harris                    Edison                      
  5  Erin Sutherland                  Penfield                    
  6  LaToya Dunbar                    Hilton                      
  7  Marla Woodarek                   Penfield                    
  8  Tenisha Jones                    Wilson                      
  9  Morgan Billi                     Seneca                      
 10  Fay Francis                      Henrietta                   
 11  Amanda Westcott                  Brockport                   
 12  Sierra Bell                      Edison                      
 13  Britney Falcon                   Victor                      
 14  Jen Gurrant                      Batavia                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Marie Montondo                   Williamson                  
  2  Cameo Perry                      Pal-Mac                     
  3  Anna Lenti                       Aquinas                     
  4  Casey Marino                     Williamson                  
  5  Kendra Hargrove                  Wilson                      
  6  Kaliegh Foley                    Gates                       
  7  Hannah Cooper                    Dansville                   
  8  Emili Smith                      Hornell                     
  9  Brittany Lariviere               Victor                      
 10  Nikki Perrine                    Dansville                   
 11  Courtney Forquell                Brockport                   
 12  Aubrey Young                     Pal-Mac                     
 13  Cassie Bartlett                  Wayland-Coho                
 14  Katie Lill                       Schroeder                   
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 3 Jumps
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jason Houtenbrink                Victor                      
  2  Tony Nguyen                      Gates                       
  3  David Lien                       Henrietta                   
  4  Tim Farrell                      Victor                      
  5  Josh Ganskop                     Williamson                  
  6  Brian Guilford                   Edison                      
  7  Kevin Kieper                     Williamson                  
  8  Ryan Jenerson                    Edison                      
  9  Aaron Boyle                      Oakfield                    
 10  Kurt Vowell                      Pal-Mac                     
 11  Kenny Bostick                    Aquinas                     
 12  Anthony Jordan                   Aquinas                     
 13  Tim Slattery                     Wayland-Coho                
 14  Bradley Young                    Wilson                      
 15  Kevin O'Riley                    Gates                       
 16  Steven Ramsey                    Wilson                      
 17  Gary Jones                       Schroeder                   
 
Event 30  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
 3 Throws
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Robin Kastner                    Eastridge                   
  2  Anna Kingsland                   Seneca                      
  3  Charlene Callahan                Brockport                   
  4  Beth Hine                        Dansville                   
  5  Alex Luce                        Penfield                    
  6  Melissa Ettman                   Romulus                     
  7  Lashay Sewell                    Edison                      
  8  Janae Grant                      Wilson                      
  9  Emily Handelman                  Penfield                    
 10  Maritza Torres                   Henrietta                   
 11  Kelsey Ettman                    Romulus                     
 12  Elise Scheid                     Wayland-Coho                
 13  Tiffany Aaron                    Wilson                      
 14  Alison Duff                      Brockport                   
 15  Marquita Davis                   Oakfield                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sherley Santell                  Victor                      
  2  Allison White                    Hornell                     
  3  Amy Gage                         East Rochester              
  4  April Schmidt                    Pal-Mac                     
  5  Christine Decker                 Pal-Mac                     
  6  Amanda English                   Seneca                      
  7  Emily Irish                      Hilton                      
  8  Allie Dorn                       Williamson                  
  9  Julie Williams                   Mendon                      
 10  Erica Nelson                     Dansville                   
 11  Kristina DeCesare                Gates                       
 12  Allicia Gerken                   Williamson                  
 13  Jolynn Prunoske                  Hornell                     
 14  Lynn Lewis                       Edison                      
 15  Ashley Testa                     Kenmore                     
 
Event 31  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
 3 Throws
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Joshua Legros                    Seneca                      
  2  Jon Sydor                        Schroeder                   
  3  Brad Mills                       Oakfield                    
  4  David Allis                      Brockport                   
  5  Josh Hoffman                     Hornell                     
  6  Steve Ryniec                     Depew                       
  7  David James                      Wilson                      
  8  Leco Patterson                   Edison                      
  9  Steven O'Riley                   Gates                       
 10  Erik Peasland                    Kenmore                     
 11  Tom Van Epps                     Eastridge                   
 12  Matt Kelly                       Aquinas                     
 13  Sam Austin                       Hornell                     
 14  Greg Parizek                     Hilton                      
 15  Erik Williams                    Oakfield                    
 16  Adam Rosner                      Depew                       
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Michael Schlect                  Kenmore                     
  2  Matt Lowney                      Victor                      
  3  Andrew Hollister                 Wilson                      
  4  Alex Hall                        Pal-Mac                     
  5  Jake Smith                       Pal-Mac                     
  6  Tyrone Goins                     Edison                      
  7  Gurveer Uppal                    Schroeder                   
  8  Eric Rickman                     Brockport                   
  9  Greg Earnhart                    Hilton                      
 10  Joe Trimaldi                     Eastridge                   
 11  Aaron Tyo                        Gates                       
 12  Steve Jacobs                     Wayland-Coho                
 13  Brian Soller                     Victor                      
 14  Mike Gilman                      Wayland-Coho                
 15  Sal Mitrano                      Aquinas                     
 16  Joe Micca                        McQUAID