Licensed to Webster High School                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   Section V Meet- Classes A-B-C - 2/12/2005                   
                          Hobart / Wm. Smith Colleges                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Campbell, Karen               12 Brighton                    
  2  Bower, Katie                  11 Pittsford Me                
  3  Merzbach, Debbie              10 Brighton                    
  4  Kurz, Elena                   12 Brighton                    
  5  Templeton, Sarah              11 Spencerport                 
  6  Farnsworth, Kara               9 Spencerport                 
  7  Skelly, Sarah                 11 Spencerport                 
  8  Windisch, Hendi               12 Victor                      
  9  Swartz, Stacie                12 Arcadia                     
 
Event 5  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hall, Ben                     10 Victor                      
  2  Bloom, Ryan                   10 Spencerport                 
  3  Seber, Derek                  10 McQuaid                     
  4  Morrell, Mark                 12 Victor                      
  5  Lowe, Nick                    11 Spencerport                 
  6  Moynihan, Jamie               12 McQuaid                     
  7  Habes, Juan                   12 McQuaid                     
  8  Bozzelli, Dom                  8 McQuaid                     
  9  Hanlon, Greg                  10 Pittsford Me                
 10  Green, Tommy                  12 Brighton                    
 11  Pinto, Jon                    10 Brighton                    
 12  Friedman, Joe                 12 Brighton                    
 13  Beck, Drew                     9 Canandaigua                 
 14  Beaty, Dan                    11 Arcadia                     
 
Event 14  Girls 1000 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Schultz, Jessica              12 Eastridge                   
  2  Spicer, Karina                11 Spencerport                 
  3  Rivet, Alycia                 11 Canandaigua                 
  4  Seber, Janine                  9 Victor                      
  5  Merzbach, Judy                10 Brighton                    
  6  Smith, Alyssa                  9 Brighton                    
  7  Woods, Marlies                 9 Pittsford Me                
  8  Crumb, Kaylynn                10 Spencerport                 
  9  Lange, Michele                11 Eastridge                   
 
Event 17  Boys 1000 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lowe, Nick                    11 Spencerport                 
  2  Hodge, Chris                  12 Wilson                      
  3  Schwalm, Peter                11 McQuaid                     
  4  Hanna, Tim                    11 McQuaid                     
  5  Bloom, Ryan                   10 Spencerport                 
  6  Walrath, Matt                 10 Pittsford Me                
  7  Plumeri, Dan                  11 McQuaid                     
  8  Benjamin, Mark                11 Victor                      
  9  Ansaldi, Mike                 11 McQuaid                     
 10  Fuino, Bobby                  11 Brighton                    
 11  Friedman, Joe                 12 Brighton                    
 12  Lacagnina, James              12 Olympia                     
 13  Andrews, Mike                 12 McQuaid                     
 
Event 20  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Conway, Chelsea               10 Eastridge                   
  2  White, Ariel                  12 Eastridge                   
  3  Way, Stephanie                10 Wilson                      
  4  Schwab, Sarah                  9 Brighton                    
  5  Williams, Liz                 11 Eastridge                   
  6  Schoepfel, Jenny              10 Spencerport                 
  7  Mazer, Dana                   10 Eastridge                   
  8  Razak, Sameera                 9 Brighton                    
 
Event 23  Girls 600 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Greco, Yvonne                 12 Spencerport                 
  3  Eng, Rachel                   11 Pittsford Me                
  4  Gielow, Elisha                12 Brighton                    
  5  turnbore, faith                8 marshall                    
  6  Richardson, Elizabeth         10 Pittsford Me                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brisbane, Stacey              10 Spencerport                 
  2  Allocco, Laura                12 Eastridge                   
  3  Crean, Danielle                9 Victor                      
  4  Chodagiri, Prashanthi         11 Brighton                    
  5  Wade, Taryn                    9 Victor                      
  6  Butler, Takiyah               12 Wilson                      
  7  Johnson, Stephanie            11 Spencerport                 
  8  Williams, Julie               10 Pittsford Me                
 
Event 26  Boys 600 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  D'Angelo, Gino                11 McQuaid                     
  4  Plumeri, Dan                  11 McQuaid                     
  5  Murphy, Dan                   12 McQuaid                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kahovec, Chris                12 Victor                      
  2  Cowie, PJ                     12 Spencerport                 
  3  Wyckoff, Toby                 11 Webster Thom                
  4  Hodge, Chris                  12 Wilson                      
  5  Schwalm, Peter                11 McQuaid                     
  6  Suhr, Jeff                    12 Victor                      
  7  Hanna, Tim                    11 McQuaid                     
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Roy, Andrea                    9 Pittsford Me                
  4  Feuerstein, Lisa              11 Brighton                    
  5  Kloc, Laura                    9 Pittsford Me                
  6  Roche, Stephanie               9 Pittsford Me                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ryan, Alex                    11 Brighton                    
  2  Tam, Karen                     9 Pittsford Me                
  3  Council, Charnell              9 Wilson                      
  4  Aaron, Tiffany                12 Wilson                      
  5  Harris, Tiffany               12 Wilson                      
  6  Scorse, Melissa               10 Pittsford Me                
  7  Curry, Shauna                 12 Wilson                      
  8  Lalka, Samantha               11 Brighton                    
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Dash Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Perry, Lance                  12 Olympia                     
  2  Salminen, Matt                10 Arcadia                     
  3  Difulvio, Alex                11 Webster Thom                
  4  Wiliams, Keith                12 Eastridge                   
  5  James, Kerrance               12 Wilson                      
  6  Mongiovi, Paul                12 Webster Thom                
  7  Love, Ian                     10 Spencerport                 
  8  Solomon, Akeem                 9 Wilson                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sheridan, Kyle                 9 Webster Thom                
  2  Johnson, TJ                   10 Spencerport                 
  3  Flemming, Alvin               12 Eastridge                   
  4  El-Amin, Nabil                12 Wilson                      
  5  Ranalletti, Nick              12 Spencerport                 
  6  Lewis, Emery                  11 McQuaid                     
  7  Vickers, Joel                 12 Spencerport                 
  8  Rinere, Mike                  12 Olympia                     
 
Event 35  Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Schultz, Jessica              12 Eastridge                   
  2  Campbell, Karen               12 Brighton                    
  3  Conway, Lindsay               11 Eastridge                   
  4  Spicer, Karina                11 Spencerport                 
  5  Seber, Janine                  9 Victor                      
  6  Farnsworth, Kara               9 Spencerport                 
  7  Osborn, McKenna                9 Canandaigua                 
  8  Crumb, Kaylynn                10 Spencerport                 
  9  Candella, Erin                11 Brighton                    
 10  Templeton, Sarah              11 Spencerport                 
 11  Skelly, Sarah                 11 Spencerport                 
 12  Swartz, Stacie                12 Arcadia                     
 13  Perotti, Lindsey              10 Wilson                      
 
Event 38  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hall, Ben                     10 Victor                      
  2  Seber, Derek                  10 McQuaid                     
  3  Lowe, Nick                    11 Spencerport                 
  4  Moynihan, Jamie               12 McQuaid                     
  5  Morrell, Mark                 12 Victor                      
  6  Vollenweider, Sean            10 Canandaigua                 
  7  Bloom, Ryan                   10 Spencerport                 
  8  Friedman, Joe                 12 Brighton                    
  9  Ansaldi, Mike                 11 McQuaid                     
 10  Habes, Juan                   12 McQuaid                     
 11  Lacagnina, James              12 Olympia                     
 12  Green, Tommy                  12 Brighton                    
 13  Beck, Drew                     9 Canandaigua                 
 14  Andrews, Mike                 12 McQuaid                     
 15  Murphy, Dan                   12 McQuaid                     
 16  Estes, Paul                   12 Eastridge                   
 
Event 41  Girls 300 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Thomas, Kelsey                10 Webster Thom                
  3  Council, Charnell              9 Wilson                      
  4  Harris, Tiffany               12 Wilson                      
  5  Freedman-Weiss, Mollie        11 Pittsford Me                
  6  Feuerstein, Lisa              11 Brighton                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Crean, Danielle                9 Victor                      
  2  Wright, Hana                  11 Canandaigua                 
  3  Chodagiri, Prashanthi         11 Brighton                    
  4  Dixon, Tasha                  12 Wilson                      
  5  Bauer, Jenna                  10 Spencerport                 
  6  Topping, Keeler                9 Pittsford Me                
  7  Allocco, Laura                12 Eastridge                   
  8  turnbore, faith                8 marshall                    
 
Event 44  Boys 300 Meter Run Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Schirmer, Peter               10 Brighton                    
  2  Solomon, Akeem                 9 Wilson                      
  3  Love, Ian                     10 Spencerport                 
  4  Cobb, Shawn                   12 Eastridge                   
  5  Cholewa, Andrew               10 Spencerport                 
  6  Schoff, Bert                  11 Pittsford Me                
  7  Angelone, Jon                 12 Brighton                    
  8  Lewis, Emery                  11 McQuaid                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Wodarski, Mike                12 McQuaid                     
  2  Flemming, Alvin               12 Eastridge                   
  3  Somers, Chris                 12 Spencerport                 
  4  El-Amin, Nabil                12 Wilson                      
  5  Burke, Chris                  12 Spencerport                 
  6  Difulvio, Alex                11 Webster Thom                
  7  Perry, Lance                  12 Olympia                     
  8  Kenny, Matt                   12 McQuaid                     
 
Event 29  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Moyer, Jackie                 12 Spencerport                 
  3  Tucker, Samantha               9 Arcadia                     
  4  O'Hara, Kristen               11 Webster Thom                
  5  Greco, Yvonne                 12 Spencerport                 
  6  Lariviere, Brittany            9 Victor                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Delduca, Catherine            12 Canandaigua                 
  2  Drew, Georgia                 12 Pittsford Me                
  3  Dodd, Brittany                10 Webster Thom                
  4  Godin, Caitlin                12 Arcadia                     
  5  Dixon, Tasha                  12 Wilson                      
  6  Dunshie, Nicole               11 Spencerport                 
  7  Johnson, Jasmine              12 Brighton                    
  8  Brown, Julie                  12 Webster Thom                
 
Event 32  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Aslam, Amir                   10 Spencerport                 
  3  Lappin, Jim                   11 McQuaid                     
  4  Dunham, Caleb                 10 Spencerport                 
  5  Soller, Brian                 10 Victor                      
  6  Johnson, TJ                   10 Spencerport                 
  7  Mscichowski, Peter             8 McQuaid                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ouellette, Dave               12 McQuaid                     
  2  Estes, Paul                   12 Eastridge                   
  3  Wodarski, Mike                12 McQuaid                     
  4  Ramsey, Steven                12 Wilson                      
  5  Power, A.J.                   12 Victor                      
  6  Egan, Ray                     10 Canandaigua                 
  7  Woodlock, Brian               12 Brighton                    
  8  Barney, Andrew                11 Spencerport                 
 
Event 47  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Eastridge                                                    
  2  Spencerport                                                  
  3  Brighton                                                     
  4  Pittsford Mendon                                             
 
Event 50  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Victor                                                       
  2  McQuaid                                                      
  3  Brighton                                                     
  4  Spencerport                                                  
 
Event 53  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Eastridge                                                    
  3  Brighton                                                     
  4  Spencerport                                                  
  5  Wilson                                                       
  6  Pittsford Mendon                                             
 
Event 56  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Eastridge                                                    
  3  Victor                                                       
  4  Spencerport                                                  
  5  McQuaid                                                      
  6  Brighton                                                     
  7  Pittsford Mendon                                             
 
Event 59  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Arcadia                                                      
  2  Spencerport                                                  
  3  Brighton                                                     
  4  Wilson                                                       
  5  Victor                                                       
  6  Pittsford Mendon                                             
  7  Webster Thomas                                               
  8  Olympia                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Arcadia                                                      
  2  Olympia                                                      
  3  McQuaid                                                      
  4  Wilson                                                       
  5  Spencerport                                                  
  6  Victor                                                       
  7  Webster Thomas                                               
 
Event 65  Girls Long Jump Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rykojc, Michelle              10 Webster Thom                
  2  Dawson, Briana                11 Webster Thom                
  3  Lariviere, Brittany            9 Victor                      
  4  O'Hara, Kristen               11 Webster Thom                
  5  Godin, Brittany                9 Arcadia                     
  6  Shamaskin, Andrea             12 Brighton                    
  7  Poon, Samantha                11 Brighton                    
  8  Butler, Takiyah               12 Wilson                      
  9  Jones, Tenisha                11 Wilson                      
 10  Wright, Hana                  11 Canandaigua                 
 11  Barfield, LaVonne             12 Wilson                      
 12  Falcon, Britany               12 Victor                      
 
Event 68  Boys Long Jump Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Young, Bradley                11 Wilson                      
  2  Farrell, Tim                  11 Victor                      
  3  Rinere, Mike                  12 Olympia                     
  4  Elsasser, Mark                11 McQuaid                     
  5  Zemaitis, Christian            8 Spencerport                 
  6  Way, Tom                      12 McQuaid                     
  7  Schmeer, Brandon              12 Spencerport                 
  8  Ali, Esat                     12 Brighton                    
  9  Borreginne, PJ                10 Spencerport                 
 10  Power, A.J.                   12 Victor                      
 11  Wyckoff, Toby                 11 Webster Thom                
 12  Liberia, Chris                12 Canandaigua                 
 
Event 71  Boys High Jump Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Baxter, Kevin                 10 Victor                      
  2  Robinson, Eric                11 Spencerport                 
  3  Angelone, Jon                 12 Brighton                    
  4  Barney, Andrew                11 Spencerport                 
  5  Ricci, Brian                  11 McQuaid                     
  6  Cobb, Shawn                   12 Eastridge                   
  7  Ouellette, Dave               12 McQuaid                     
  8  Vickers, Joel                 12 Spencerport                 
  9  Way, Tom                      12 McQuaid                     
 10  Somers, Chris                 12 Spencerport                 
 11  Bligh, Peter                  10 Arcadia                     
 
Event 86  Girls High Jump Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Irwin, Dinah                  10 Brighton                    
  2  Tyo, Amy                      11 Spencerport                 
  3  Conway, Lindsay               11 Eastridge                   
  4  Lalka, Samantha               11 Brighton                    
  5  Grant, Janae                  11 Wilson                      
  6  Curry, Shauna                 12 Wilson                      
  7  Smith, Alyssa                  9 Brighton                    
  8  Northrup, KC                  12 Canandaigua                 
  9  Maloney, Laura                10 Eastridge                   
 10  Godin, Caitlin                12 Arcadia                     
 
Event 74  Boys Shot Put Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hollister, Andrew             10 Wilson                      
  2  Duerr, Casey                  10 Webster Thom                
  3  Trimaldi, Joe                 11 Eastridge                   
  4  Micca, Joe                    11 McQuaid                     
  5  Barth, David                  11 Olympia                     
  6  O'Grady, Mike                 12 Arcadia                     
  7  johnson, terrence             12 marshall                    
  8  Soller, Brian                 10 Victor                      
  9  Jackson, Donnell              11 Spencerport                 
 10  Liberia, Chris                12 Canandaigua                 
 11  Eaddy, Joe                    12 Spencerport                 
 12  Baxter, Graig                 11 Spencerport                 
 13  SanFilipo, Mike               12 Spencerport                 
 14  James, David                  12 Wilson                      
 15  Van Epps, Tom                 11 Eastridge                   
 
Event 89  Girls Shot Put Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Santell, Sherley              10 Victor                      
  2  Kastner, Robin                10 Eastridge                   
  3  Peers, Lauren                 10 Olympia                     
  4  Williams, Julie               10 Pittsford Me                
  5  Dooley, Amber                 12 Arcadia                     
  6  Bennett, Eileen               11 Webster Thom                
  7  Squilla, Kelly                11 Webster Thom                
  8  Beck, Candice                 10 Brighton                    
  9  Nealon, Courtney              11 Arcadia                     
 10  Banahene, Francisca            9 Brighton                    
 11  Grant, Janae                  11 Wilson                      
 12  Johnson, Jasmine              12 Brighton                    
 13  Rykojc, Michelle              10 Webster Thom                
 14  Aaron, Tiffany                12 Wilson                      
 
Event 77  Boys Pole Vault Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Boylan, Connor                11 McQuaid                     
  2  Pillitere, Dave               11 Spencerport                 
  3  Hessney, Ben                  11 Pittsford Me                
  4  Wegman, Martin                12 McQuaid                     
  5  Ouellette, Dave               12 McQuaid                     
  6  Mongiovi, Paul                12 Webster Thom                
  7  DiVirgilio, Dave              12 McQuaid                     
 
Event 92  Girls Pole Vault Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Merzbach, Debbie              10 Brighton                    
  2  Marquardt, Margot              9 Pittsford Me                
  3  Merzbach, Judy                10 Brighton                    
  4  Vetter, Jessica               12 Webster Thom                
 
Event 80  Girls Triple Jump Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sypnier, Keri                 11 Webster Thom                
  2  Shamaskin, Andrea             12 Brighton                    
  3  Godin, Brittany                9 Arcadia                     
  4  Lariviere, Brittany            9 Victor                      
  5  Jones, Tenisha                11 Wilson                      
  6  Dixon, Tasha                  12 Wilson                      
  7  Poon, Samantha                11 Brighton                    
  8  Barfield, LaVonne             12 Wilson                      
  9  Falcon, Britany               12 Victor                      
 
Event 83  Boys Triple Jump Class B
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carris, Kevin                 10 Olympia                     
  2  Way, Tom                      12 McQuaid                     
  3  Farrell, Tim                  11 Victor                      
  4  Zemaitis, Christian            8 Spencerport                 
  5  Chaddock, Josh                11 Spencerport                 
  6  Rinere, Mike                  12 Olympia                     
  7  Vickers, Joel                 12 Spencerport                 
  8  Young, Bradley                11 Wilson                      
  9  Schmeer, Brandon              12 Spencerport                 
 10  Ramsey, Steven                12 Wilson