Licensed to Webster High School                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   Section V Meet- Classes A-B-C - 2/12/2005                   
                          Hobart / Wm. Smith Colleges                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rodenhouse, Emily             10 Pal-Mac                     
  2  Sanders, Amber                10 Batavia                     
  3  D'Antonio, Jackie              8 Mercy                       
  4  Dahlkemper, Julie              9 Mercy                       
  5  Cufari, Kim                   12 Sutherland                  
  6  Gray, Marissa                 12 Midlakes                    
  7  Frame, Megan                  10 Sutherland                  
  8  Huson, Julia                   9 Mercy                       
  9  Oberst, Theresa                9 Aquinas                     
 10  Chudoba, Cathy                10 Batavia                     
 11  Chaintreuil, Taylor            8 Mercy                       
 12  Burgess, Maggie               11 Newark                      
 13  Johnston, Kelly               11 Wayne                       
 14  Rooney, Elizabeth              8 Mercy                       
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bateman, Noel                 11 Aquinas                     
  2  Parsons, Nate                 12 Midlakes                    
  3  Molino, Eric                  12 Wayne                       
  4  Gammariello, Jonathan         10 Pal-Mac                     
  5  LaTray, Seth                   9 Newark                      
  6  Mears, Ben                    10 Wayne                       
  7  Kirwan, Alex                  10 Sutherland                  
  8  Brown, Corey                  11 Batavia                     
  9  Johnson, Matt                 11 Newark                      
 10  Brown, Kyle                   10 Midlakes                    
 11  Gleba, Tim                    11 Batavia                     
 12  Godshalk, Kevin               12 Aquinas                     
 13  Peskor, Kirk                  11 Wayne                       
 14  McNally, Cody                 10 Batavia                     
 15  Osmen, Stephan                10 Newark                      
 
Event 13  Girls 1000 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Eberhardt, Erika              11 Mercy                       
  2  Williams, Florence            10 Sutherland                  
  3  Law, Kim                      10 Newark                      
  4  Phillips, Lauren              11 Batavia                     
  5  Lussier, Courtney             11 Aquinas                     
  6  Plucinik, Deanna              11 Batavia                     
  7  Ansaldi, Holly                 9 Mercy                       
  8  Casilio, Karen                11 Aquinas                     
  9  Waite, Stephanie               9 Wayne                       
 10  McManus, Cailey                9 Hornell                     
 11  Kubiak, Michelle               9 Hornell                     
 12  Maloy, Angel                  10 Newark                      
 13  Lambert, Erica                 9 Mercy                       
 14  Brightman, Kellyn             12 Newark                      
 
Event 16  Boys 1000 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bateman, Noel                 11 Aquinas                     
  2  Phipps, Bill                  11 Sutherland                  
  3  Calnon, Tim                   12 Aquinas                     
  4  Dingman, John                 12 Newark                      
  5  Hunt, Chris                   12 Hornell                     
  6  Rolle, Desmond                11 Batavia                     
  7  Seppeler, Greg                12 Newark                      
  8  LaTray, Tyler                 12 Newark                      
  9  Christler, Chad               11 Newark                      
 10  Cook, Jeremy                  10 Aquinas                     
 
Event 19  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bauer, Rachel                 11 Batavia                     
  2  Lenti, Anna                   10 Aquinas                     
  3  Mullen, Samantha              12 Batavia                     
  4  Brick, Kari                   11 Batavia                     
  5  Pfeifer, Emily                11 Batavia                     
  6  Nicolosi, Alison              12 Mercy                       
  7  Adair, Kate                   10 Mercy                       
  8  Doody, Cheryl                 12 Batavia                     
  9  Miller, Danielle              10 Livonia                     
 
Event 22  Girls 600 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Reome, Sara                   10 Livonia                     
  3  Lutzen, Sophie                 9 Midlakes                    
  4  Smith, Amanda                 12 Hornell                     
  5  Mufti, Fatima                 10 Newark                      
  6  LaTray, Brittany              11 Newark                      
  7  Briggs, China                 10 Franklin                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lang, Amanda                  11 Sutherland                  
  2  Lussier, Courtney             11 Aquinas                     
  3  Eberhardt, Erika              11 Mercy                       
  4  Townsend, Dahlia              12 Mercy                       
  5  Ward, Jessie                  10 Sutherland                  
  6  Phillips, Lauren              11 Batavia                     
  7  Laverde, Shawna               12 Hornell                     
  8  Basso, Ashley                 11 Aquinas                     
 
Event 25  Boys 600 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Moulton, Nate                 12 Aquinas                     
  2  Serianni, Dan                  9 Aquinas                     
  3  Luckman, Dion                 11 Newark                      
  4  Reeves, Jeremy                12 Pal-Mac                     
  5  Combs, Ben                    12 Wayne                       
  6  Beers, Jason                  11 Hfl                         
  7  Reinhart, Taylor              12 Livonia                     
  8  Burke, Kevin                   9 Aquinas                     
  9  Terry, Ryan                    9 Hornell                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Long, Richard                 12 Batavia                     
  2  Dingman, John                 12 Newark                      
  3  Gammariello, Michael          12 Pal-Mac                     
  4  Willsey, Brian                11 Hornell                     
  5  Oaks, Jason                   12 Pal-Mac                     
  6  Calnon, Tim                   12 Aquinas                     
  7  Dugo, Chris                   12 Hornell                     
  8  Luke, Nathaniel               11 Pal-Mac                     
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Dash Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Coley, Kasi                   10 Franklin                    
  4  Smith, Brandy                 10 Hornell                     
  5  Mincey, Tiffany               11 Sota                        
  6  Davis, Lakeya                 11 Sota                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Henning, Caitlin              10 Pal-Mac                     
  3  Beauter, Amanda               10 Pal-Mac                     
  4  Briggs, China                 10 Franklin                    
  5  Bush, Kelly                   10 Aquinas                     
  6  Stehlik, Katrina              10 Livonia                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Peterson, Caitlyn             11 Wayne                       
  2  Carter, Deirdre                9 Sutherland                  
  3  Adams, Jennifer                9 Batavia                     
  4  Cromartie, Brianna             8 Franklin                    
  5  Heath, Shaquilla               8 Franklin                    
  6  Miller, Ariene                10 Franklin                    
  7  Kline, Alyssa                 11 Newark                      
  8  Bongiovanni, Tonya             9 Livonia                     
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Dash Class C- (updated)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Barber, Cedric                 9 Aquinas                   
  2  Buckley, Ryan                 10 Pal-Mac                   
  3  Fitts, Anthony                 9 Aquinas                   
  4  Henkel, Ryan                   9 Newark                    
  5  Olton, Keegan                 10 Pal-Mac                   
  6  Adams, Jason                  12 Midlakes                  
  7  Jarvela, Alex                 10 Batavia                   
  8  Steffey, Nick                 10 Livonia                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Alton, Ken                    12 Batavia                   
  2  Camelio, Drew                 12 Aquinas                   
  3  Bryant, Montgomery            10 Sota                      
  4  Basile, Joe                   11 Livonia                   
  5  Fitts, Nick                   12 Aquinas                   
  6  Every, Mike                   10 Livonia                   
  7  Nicoletta, Ryan               12 Midlakes                  
  8  Smith, Chris                  12 Hornell                   
 
Event 34  Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cufari, Kate                   9 Sutherland                  
  2  Sanders, Amber                10 Batavia                     
  3  Law, Kim                      10 Newark                      
  4  Rodenhouse, Emily             10 Pal-Mac                     
  5  Babb, Margo                    9 Newark                      
  6  D'Antonio, Jackie              8 Mercy                       
  7  Burgess, Maggie               11 Newark                      
  8  Dahlkemper, Julie              9 Mercy                       
  9  Wilck, Cara                    8 Newark                      
 10  Gray, Marissa                 12 Midlakes                    
 11  Huson, Julia                   9 Mercy                       
 12  McAnany, Maureen               9 Hornell                     
 13  Waite, Stephanie               9 Wayne                       
 14  Fries, Jennifer               12 Pal-Mac                     
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bateman, Noel                 11 Aquinas                     
  2  Quinn, Tim                    10 Sutherland                  
  3  Molino, Eric                  12 Wayne                       
  4  Gleba, Tim                    11 Batavia                     
  5  Gammariello, Jonathan         10 Pal-Mac                     
  6  Hunt, Chris                   12 Hornell                     
  7  Brown, Kyle                   10 Midlakes                    
  8  Oberst, Kevin                 12 Aquinas                     
  9  LaTray, Seth                   9 Newark                      
 10  Cook, Jeremy                  10 Aquinas                     
 11  Serianni, Dan                  9 Aquinas                     
 12  Peskor, Kirk                  11 Wayne                       
 13  Mears, Ben                    10 Wayne                       
 14  McNally, Cody                 10 Batavia                     
 
Event 40  Girls 300 Meter Run Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maul, Rachel                  10 Pal-Mac                     
  2  Davis, Lakeya                 11 Sota                        
  3  Zdarlik, Tiffany              11 Midlakes                    
  4  Beauter, Amanda               10 Pal-Mac                     
  5  Mincey, Tiffany               11 Sota                        
  6  Dittmar, Nadine                9 Newark                      
  7  Shaughnessy, Lyndsey          11 Sutherland                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kelly, Jamie                  10 Wayne                       
  2  Schaumberg, Alicia             9 Wayne                       
  3  Townsend, Dahlia              12 Mercy                       
  4  Cromartie, Brianna             8 Franklin                    
  5  Gurrant, Jennifer             12 Batavia                     
  6  Howard, Mary Kate             10 Mercy                       
  7  Davis, Jackie                 11 Sutherland                  
  8  Peterson, Caitlyn             11 Wayne                       
 
Event 43  Boys 300 Meter Run Class C- (updated)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Thomas, AJ                    10 Franklin                    
  4  Adams, Jason                  12 Midlakes                    
  5  Schober, Jarrett              10 Newark                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Every, Mike                   10 Livonia                     
  3  Buckley, Ryan                 10 Pal-Mac                     
  4  Kesel, Billy                  10 Livonia                     
  5  Connors, James                12 Batavia                     
  6  Elbaz, Jon                    12 Sutherland                  
  7  Fitts, Anthony                 9 Aquinas                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Oeschger, Mike                12 Wayne                       
  2  Basile, Joe                   11 Livonia                     
  3  Camelio, Drew                 12 Aquinas                     
  4  Buttaccio, Travis             12 Midlakes                    
  5  Wheeler, Brandon              12 Penn Yan                    
  6  Fitts, Nick                   12 Aquinas                     
  7  Smith, Chris                  12 Hornell                     
  8  Nicoletta, Ryan               12 Midlakes                    
 
Event 28  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Stevens, Vickie                9 Livonia                     
  4  Chappell, Meredith            12 Newark                      
  5  Maul, Rachel                  10 Pal-Mac                     
  6  Luckman, Rashawn              12 Newark                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Bush, Kelly                   10 Aquinas                     
  3  Darron, Rachel                11 Wayne                       
  4  Plucinik, Deanna              11 Batavia                     
  5  Farrell, Caileen              10 Mercy                       
  6  Basso, Ashley                 11 Aquinas                     
  7  Kline, Alyssa                 11 Newark                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Burdett, Hillary              10 Hornell                     
  2  Brennan, Caitlyn              10 Aquinas                     
  3  Carter, Deirdre                9 Sutherland                  
  4  McEvoy, Katie                 12 Batavia                     
  5  Mitchell, Julia               11 Sutherland                  
  6  O'Donnell, Carolyn             9 Batavia                     
  7  Saini, Isha                   10 Sutherland                  
  8  Lane, Jordan                   9 Batavia                     
 
Event 31  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oldfield, Peter                9 Pal-Mac                     
  2  Schober, Josh                 10 Newark                      
  3  Beers, Jason                  11 Hfl                         
  4  Grinstead, Will               12 Hornell                     
  5  Jordan, Anthony               12 Aquinas                     
  6  Roorda, Mike                  12 Aquinas                     
  7  Connors, James                12 Batavia                     
  8  Enter, Matt                   12 Wayne                       
 
Event 46  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sutherland                                                   
  2  Mercy                                                        
  3  Newark                                                       
  4  Batavia                                                      
  5  Aquinas                                                      
  6  Livonia                                                      
  7  Hornell                                                      
 
Event 49  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Batavia                                                      
  2  Newark                                                       
  3  Aquinas                                                      
  4  Sutherland                                                   
  5  Pal-Mac                                                      
 
Event 52  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hornell                                                      
  2  Newark                                                       
  3  Aquinas                                                      
  4  Batavia                                                      
  5  Mercy                                                        
  6  Sutherland                                                   
  7  Livonia                                                      
 
Event 55  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Newark                                                       
  2  Batavia                                                      
  3  Pal-Mac                                                      
  4  Hornell                                                      
  5  Aquinas                                                      
  6  Wayne                                                        
  7  Livonia                                                      
 
Event 58  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Pal-Mac                                                      
  4  Aquinas                                                      
  5  Livonia                                                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Franklin                                                     
  2  Hornell                                                      
  3  Mercy                                                        
  4  Batavia                                                      
  5  Wayne                                                        
  6  Sutherland                                                   
  7  Newark                                                       
 
Event 61  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sutherland                                                   
  2  Batavia                                                      
  3  Livonia                                                      
  4  Hornell                                                      
  5  Aquinas                                                      
  6  Newark                                                       
  7  Pal-Mac                                                      
 
Event 64  Girls Long Jump Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Oaks, Abby                    11 Midlakes                    
  2  Young, Aubrey                 11 Pal-Mac                     
  3  Edmond, Shakeera              11 Batavia                     
  4  Labanoski, Allison            11 Hornell                     
  5  Weber, Carolyn                12 Mercy                       
  6  Darron, Jenna                 10 Wayne                       
  7  Mitchell, Julia               11 Sutherland                  
  8  Salmon, Shannikay             11 Franklin                    
  9  Anderson, Laura               11 Livonia                     
 10  Sanders, Amber                10 Batavia                     
 11  Adams, Jennifer                9 Batavia                     
 12  Gurrant, Jennifer             12 Batavia                     
 
Event 67  Boys Long Jump Class C
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Callahan, Billy                9 Newark                      
  2  Adams, Jason                  12 Midlakes                    
  3  Gage, Mike                    10 Midlakes                    
  4  Alton, Ken                    12 Batavia                     
  5  Thomas, AJ                    10 Franklin                    
  6  Urquhart, Ian                 12 Aquinas                     
  7  Bostick, Kenny                12 Aquinas                     
  8  Oldfield, Peter                9 Pal-Mac                     
  9  Lopresti, Craig               12 Aquinas                     
 10  Carey, Ira                    11 Franklin                    
 11  Vowell, Kurt                  10 Pal-Mac                     
 12  Buttaccio, Travis             12 Midlakes                    
 
Event 70  Boys High Jump Class C- (updated)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Burke, Kevin                   9 Aquinas                     
  2  Cilano, Kevin                 10 Aquinas                     
  3  Skinner, Travis               11 Newark                      
  4  Defelice, Chris               12 Batavia                     
  5  Seppeler, Greg                12 Newark                      
  6  McMahill, David (Mac)         10 Livonia                     
  7  Oeschger, Mike                12 Wayne                       
  8  Cologgi, Jim                  11 Wayne                       
  9  Jordan, Anthony               12 Aquinas                     
 10  Callahan, Billy                9 Newark                      
 11  Wert, Brady                   11 Wayne                       
 12  Parsons, Nate                 12 Midlakes                    
 13  Wheeler, Brandon              12 Penn Yan                    

Event 85 Girls High Jump Class C =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 Dilal, Caitlin 12 Mercy 2 McCarthy, Kristin 12 Aquinas 3 Lane, Jordan 9 Batavia 4 Oaks, Abby 11 Midlakes 5 Williams, Tiffany 12 Aquinas 6 O'Brien, Therese 12 Mercy 7 Wheaton, Kellie 10 Livonia 8 Smith, Kyla 12 Midlakes 9 Anderson, Laura 11 Livonia 10 Walter, Christie 11 Hornell 11 Young, Aubrey 11 Pal-Mac 12 Brennan, Caitlyn 10 Aquinas 13 Labanoski, Allison 11 Hornell 14 Adair, Kate 10 Mercy Event 73 Boys Shot Put Class C =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 Smith, Gregory 10 Franklin 2 Smith, Jacob 11 Pal-Mac 3 Biegasiewicz, Kyle 11 Batavia 4 Johnson, Erik 11 Sutherland 5 Ball, Jeremy 12 Batavia 6 Carnright, Josh 12 Midlakes 7 Mitrano, Sal 12 Aquinas 8 Gardner, John 11 Newark 9 Hoffman, Josh 11 Hornell 10 Robinson, Victor 9 Aquinas 11 Wood, Zach 10 Livonia 12 Rossiter, Tom 12 Livonia 13 Kelly, Matt 12 Aquinas 14 Austin, Sam 10 Hornell 15 Pratt, Austin 11 Livonia 16 Veltz, Alex 12 Batavia Event 88 Girls Shot Put Class C =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 Frederick, Jeanette 11 Midlakes 2 Soggs, Rachell 10 Batavia 3 Pfeifer, Emily 11 Batavia 4 Juliano, Ashley 12 Aquinas 5 Prunose, Jolynn 10 Hornell 6 Ebangwese, Abaneh 11 Sutherland 7 Nilsson, Rita 11 Livonia 8 Niles, Shelia 12 Midlakes 9 Williams, Tiffany 12 Aquinas 10 Lieberman, Heather 10 Wayne 11 Dilal, Caitlin 12 Mercy 12 Heinson, Stephanie 11 Mercy 13 Waclawski, Sarah 12 Batavia 14 Freeman, Brianna 10 Livonia 15 Halling, Michelle 12 Livonia 16 Balschmiter, Brandice 12 Newark Event 76 Boys Pole Vault Class C =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 Hamilton, Paul 9 Batavia 2 Olton, Keegan 10 Pal-Mac 3 Cilano, Kevin 10 Aquinas 4 Oberst, Kevin 12 Aquinas 5 Adams, John 10 Aquinas 6 Roorda, Mike 12 Aquinas 7 Bartz, Eric 11 Batavia 8 Daly, Ryan 11 Newark Event 91 Girls Pole Vault Class C =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 Casilio, Karen 11 Aquinas 2 Piacente, Lindsay 10 Batavia 3 Hawley, Gillian 12 Batavia 4 O'Donnell, Carolyn 9 Batavia 5 Saini, Isha 10 Sutherland 6 Day, Kelly 10 Batavia 7 Laverde, Shawna 12 Hornell 8 McEvoy, Katie 12 Batavia Event 79 Girls Triple Jump Class C =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 Smith, Kyla 12 Midlakes 2 Bongiovanni, Tonya 9 Livonia 3 Lenti, Anna 10 Aquinas 4 Oaks, Abby 11 Midlakes 5 Smith, Emili 11 Hornell 6 Darron, Jenna 10 Wayne 7 Lieberman, Heather 10 Wayne 8 Adams, Jennifer 9 Batavia 9 Salmon, Shannikay 11 Franklin 10 Young, Aubrey 11 Pal-Mac 11 Schaumberg, Alicia 9 Wayne 12 Gurrant, Jennifer 12 Batavia Event 82 Boys Triple Jump Class C- (Updated) =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== Flight 1 Finals 1 Schober, Jarrett 10 Newark 2 Gage, Mike 10 Midlakes 3 Callahan, Billy 9 Newark 4 Urquhart, Ian 12 Aquinas 5 Combs, Ben 12 Wayne 6 Lopresti, Craig 12 Aquinas 7 Vowell, Kurt 10 Pal-Mac 8 Bostick, Kenny 12 Aquinas 9 Wheeler, Brandon 12 Penn Yan 10 Buttaccio, Travis 12 Midlakes 11 Jordan, Anthony 12 Aquinas