ROCHESTER WINTER TRACK LEAGUE
BOYS'   BESTS CLASS: B as of : 3-Jan
2004 - 2005 * NOTE: when meet is FAT, coaches need to submit FAT times.
# Event Name School Grade Mark Site Class Date Auto/Prov
   
45m Dash LaMarvin Hunley Wilson 12 5.5 NYCC B 29-Jan
45m Dash Nick Ranalletti Spencerport 12 5.6 UR B 2-Dec
45m Dash Alvin Flemming East Irondequoit 12 5.61 UR B 9-Dec
45m Dash Kerrance James Wilson 12 5.7 UR B 10-Dec
45m Dash Nabil El-Amin Wilson 12 5.7 UR B 7-Jan
45m Dash Joel Vickers Spencerport 12 5.7 NYCC B 5-Feb
45m Dash Bert Schoff Mendon 11 5.8 UR B 9-Dec
45m Dash Ian Love Spencerport 10 5.8 UR B 2-Dec
45m Dash Paul Mongiovi Thomas 12 5.8 UR B 9-Dec
45m Dash Alex Difulvio Thomas 11 5.8 UR B 9-Dec
45m Dash M. Ellsaesser McQuaid 5.8 UR B 9-Dec
45m Dash E. Lewis McQuaid 5.8 UR B 9-Dec
45m Dash Xavier Guttierez McQuaid 5.8 UR B 9-Dec
45m Dash Kyle Sheridan Thomas 9 5.8 RWC B 7-Jan
45m Dash Akeem Solomon Wilson 9 5.8 NYCC B 29-Jan
45m Dash Cory Hall McQuaid 5.9 UR B 9-Dec
45m Dash Justin Hewitt Olympia 12 5.9 UR B 2-Dec
45m Dash A. Knapp McQuaid 5.9 UR B 10-Dec
45m Dash Matt Salminen Greece Arcadia 10 5.9 NYCC B 5-Feb
45m Dash Elsasser McQuaid 6.0 NYCC B 29-Jan
45m Dash Bradley Young Wilson 12 6.0 NYCC B 29-Jan
45m Dash TJ Johnson Spencerport 10 6.07 FAT RWC B 4-Feb
45m Dash Pryslak McQuaid 6.1 UR B 21-Jan
45m Dash Matt Goodlow Olympia 11 6.1 UR B 2-Dec
45m Dash Chris Lehr Wilson 11 6.1 UR B 7-Jan
45m Dash Knapp McQuaid 6.18 FAT RWC B 4-Feb
45m Dash Eric Robinson Spencerport 11 6.2 UR B 2-Dec
45m Dash Herring McQuaid 6.2 NYCC B 29-Jan
45m Dash E. Hardy McQuaid 6.2 UR B 21-Jan
45m Dash D. Barney McQuaid 6.2 UR B 9-Dec
45m Dash Eric Blood Thomas 11 6.2 UR B 9-Dec
45m Dash Mike O'Grady Greece Arcadia 12 6.2 UR B 2-Dec
45m Dash Kevin Baxter Victor 10 6.2 NYCC B 22-Dec
45m Dash Terrence Johnson Marshall 6.2 RWC B 7-Jan
45m Dash Erik Eldridge Marshall 6.2 RWC B 7-Jan
45m Dash Pryslak McQuaid 6.26 RWC B 4-Feb
45m Dash Krekel McQuaid 6.41 FAT RWC B 4-Feb
55m Dash Nick Ranalletti Spencerport 12 6.6 Hobart B 9-Dec
55m Dash Alvin Flemming East Irondequoit 12 6.6 Hobart B 3-Dec
55m Dash Chris Somers Spencerport 12 6.6 Hobart B 29-Dec
55m Dash Nabil El-Amin Wilson 12 6.70 FAT RIT B 4-Feb
55m Dash LaMarvin Hunley Wilson 12 6.7 Hobart B 23-Dec
55m Dash Steven Ramsey Wilson 12 6.7 Hobart B 23-Dec
55m Dash E. Lewis McQuaid 6.7 Hobart B 14-Jan
55m Dash Joel Vickers Spencerport 12 6.7 Hobart B 14-Jan
55m Dash Alex Difulvio Thomas 11 6.8 Hobart B 3-Dec
55m Dash Mike Rinere Olympia 12 6.8 Hobart B 15-Jan
55m Dash Matt Salminen Greece Arcadia 10 6.8 Hobart B 10-Dec
55m Dash Lance Perry Olympia 12 6.8 Hobart B 15-Jan
55m Dash Ian Love Spencerport 10 6.8 Hobart B 9-Dec
55m Dash Elsasser McQuaid 6.8 Hobart B 14-Jan
55m Dash Hall McQuaid 6.8 Hobart B 14-Jan
55m Dash Keith Williams East Irondequoit 12 6.88 Hobart B 16-Dec
55m Dash Jeff Suhr Victor 12 6.9 Hobart B 3-Dec
55m Dash Jon Lourette Spencerport 11 6.9 Hobart B 14-Jan
55m Dash TJ Johnson Spencerport 10 6.9 Hobart B 14-Jan
55m Dash Bert Schoff Mendon 11 6.9 Hobart B 23-Dec
55m Dash Matt Goodlow Olympia 11 6.9 Hobart B 22-Dec
55m Dash Kerrance James Wilson 12 6.9 Hobart B 4-Dec
55m Dash Terrance Johnson Marshall 6.9 Hobart B 29-Dec
55m Dash Shawn Flanagan Spencerport 10 7.0 Hobart B 22-Dec
55m Dash Knapp McQuaid 7.0 Hobart B 22-Dec
55m Dash Justin Hewitt Olympia 12 7.0 Hobart B 10-Dec
55m Dash Guttierez McQuaid 7.0 Hobart B 22-Dec
55m Dash Pryslak McQuaid 7.0 Hobart B 29-Dec
55m Dash Hardy McQuaid 7.0 Hobart B 14-Jan
55m Dash Nate LePage Thomas 9 7.0 Hobart B 17-Dec
55m Dash Paul Mongiovi Thomas 12 7.01 Hobart B 30-Dec
55m Dash Lewis McQuaid 7.05 RIT B 4-Feb
55m Dash Kyle Sheridan Thomas 9 7.06 Hobart B 30-Dec
55m Dash Kyle Sheridan Thomas 9 7.1 Hobart B 3-Dec
55m Dash Tim Farrell Victor 11 7.1 Hobart B 16-Dec
55m Dash Barney McQuaid 7.1 Hobart B 22-Dec
55m Dash Maurice Herring McQuaid 7.1 Hobart B 29-Dec
55m Dash Akeem Solomon Wilson 12 7.1 Hobart B 30-Dec
55m Dash Elsasser McQuaid 7.18 FAT RIT B 4-Feb
55m Dash PJ Borreginne Spencerport 10 7.2 Hobart B 22-Dec
55m Dash Amir Aslam Spencerport 10 7.2 Hobart B 30-Nov
55m Dash Chris Sartain Mendon 11 7.3 Hobart B 23-Dec
40m Hurdles Mike Wodarski McQuaid 6.0 UR B 9-Dec
40m Hurdles Josh Sime Olympia 10 6.41 UR B 21-Jan
40m Hurdles Josh Reyes Olympia 10 6.61 UR B 21-Jan
40m Hurdles Andrew Barney Spencerport 11 6.89 UR B 2-Dec
40m Hurdles Ricardo Cortes Spencerport 12 7.2 UR B 2-Dec
40m Hurdles Caleb Dunham Spencerport 10 7.3 UR B 2-Dec
40m Hurdles Amir Aslam Spencerport 10 7.3 UR B 2-Dec
40m Hurdles Craig Zoda Greece Arcadia 9 7.4 UR B 2-Dec
40m Hurdles Charlie Shevlin Greece Arcadia 9 7.4 UR B 2-Dec
40m Hurdles Luke Haffen Greece Arcadia 9 7.5 UR B 2-Dec
50m Hurdles AJ Power Victor 12 6.7 NYCC B 23-Dec
50m Hurdles Wodarski McQuaid 7.2 NYCC B 29-Jan
50m Hurdles Steven Ramsey Wilson 12 7.4 RWC B 7-Jan
50m Hurdles Ray Egan Canandaigua 10 7.7 NYCC B 4-Feb
50m Hurdles Paul Estes East Irondequoit 12 8.2 NYCC B 29-Jan
50m Hurdles Andrew Barney Spencerport 11 8.3 RWC B 4-Feb
50m Hurdles Lappin McQuaid 8.5 NYCC B 29-Jan
50m Hurdles Brian Soller Victor 10 8.6 NYCC B 28-Jan
50m Hurdles Caleb Dunham Spencerport 10 8.9 RWC B 4-Feb
50m Hurdles Ricardo Cortes Spencerport 9.4 RWC B 4-Feb
50m Hurdles Amir Aslam Spencerport 9.5 RWC B 4-Feb
55m Hurdles AJ Power Victor 12 7.8 Hobart B 14-Jan
55m Hurdles Mike Wodarski McQuaid 7.9 Hobart B 22-Dec
55m Hurdles Steven Ramsey Wilson 12 7.9 Hobart B 4-Dec
55m Hurdles Chandler Brown East Irondequoit 10 8.0 Hobart B 15-Jan
55m Hurdles Brain Woodlock Brighton 12 8.6 Hobart B 14-Jan
55m Hurdles Oulette McQuaid 9.0 Hobart B 14-Jan
55m Hurdles Andrew Barney Spencerport 11 9.1 Hobart B 14-Jan
55m Hurdles Oullette McQuaid 9.22 FAT RIT B 4-Feb
55m Hurdles Caleb Dunham Spencerport 10 9.5 Hobart B 14-Jan
55m Hurdles TJ Johnson Spencerport 10 9.5 Hobart B 14-Jan
55m Hurdles Lappin McQuaid 9.5 Hobart B 14-Jan
55m Hurdles Brian Soller Victor 10 9.7 Hobart B 14-Jan
55m Hurdles Dave Pillittere Spencerport 11 9.89 Hobart B 22-Dec
55m Hurdles Amir Aslam Spencerport 10 10.0 Hobart B 9-Dec
55m Hurdles Ricardo Cortes Spencerport 12 10.0 Hobart B 9-Dec
55m Hurdles Jon Lourette Spencerport 11 10.2 Hobart B 9-Dec
55m Hurdles Kyle Engebrecht East Irondequoit 11 10.3 Hobart B 14-Jan
55m Hurdles Josh Sime Olympia 10 10.53 Hobart B 17-Dec
55m Hurdles Craig Zoda Greece Arcadia 9 10.61 Hobart B 10-Dec
55m Hurdles Charlie Shevlin Greece Arcadia 9 10.62 Hobart B 10-Dec
55m Hurdles Josh Reyes Olympia 10 10.69 Hobart B 17-Dec
300m Dash Chris Burke Spencerport 12 37.0 Hobart B 14-Jan
300m Dash Chris Somers Spencerport 12 37.2 Hobart B 14-Jan
300m Dash Nabil El-Amin Wilson 12 37.34 FAT RIT B 4-Feb
300m Dash Alex Difulvio Thomas 11 37.5 Hobart B 3-Dec
300m Dash Toby Wyckoff Thomas 12 38.0 Hobart B 30-Dec
300m Dash Alvin Flemming East Irondequoit 12 38.25 RIT B 4-Feb
300m Dash Mike Wodarski McQuaid 38.8 Hobart B 16-Dec
300m Dash Jeff Suhr Victor 12 38.8 Hobart B 14-Jan
300m Dash Lance Perry Olympia 12 38.8 Hobart B 15-Jan
300m Dash Matt Kenny McQuaid 38.9 Hobart B 3-Dec
300m Dash Shawn Cobb East Irondequoit 12 39.0 Hobart B 16-Dec
300m Dash LaMarvin Hunley Wilson 12 39.04 FAT Hobart B 17-Dec
300m Dash Andrew Cholewa Spencerport 10 39.0 Hobart B 14-Jan
300m Dash Ian Love Spencerport 10 39.0 NYCC B 5-Feb
300m Dash AJ Power Victor 12 39.2 Hobart B 3-Dec
300m Dash Bert Schoff Mendon 11 39.2 RWC B 7-Jan
300m Dash Jon Angelone Brighton 12 39.3 Hobart B 14-Jan
300m Dash Peter Schirmer Brighton 10 39.4 Hobart B 14-Jan
300m Dash Tim Farrell Victor 11 39.5 Hobart B 3-Dec
300m Dash Chris Hodge Wilson 12 39.86 FAT Hobart B 30-Dec
300m Dash Emery Lewis McQuaid 39.9 NYCC B 29-Jan
300m Dash Joe Casey Thomas 9 40.3 Hobart B 30-Dec
300m Dash Pete Schwalm McQuaid 40.5 Hobart B 16-Dec
300m Dash Lappin McQuaid 40.9 Hobart B 14-Jan
300m Dash Matt Salminen Greece Arcadia 10 40.9 NYCC B 29-Jan
300m Dash Ryan Kuchman McQuaid 41.0 Hobart B 16-Dec
300m Dash Dan Barney McQuaid 41.1 Hobart B 16-Dec
300m Dash TJ Johnson Spencerport 10 41.1 Hobart B 9-Dec
300m Dash Matt McIntosh Brighton 11 41.2 Hobart B 30-Dec
300m Dash Mark Elsasser McQuaid 41.2 Hobart B 16-Dec
300m Dash Eric Hardy McQuaid 41.3 Hobart B 16-Dec
300m Dash Eric Blood Thomas 41.3 Hobart B 18-Dec
300m Dash Brandon Schmeer Spencerport 12 41.5 Hobart B 29-Dec
300m Dash Cory Hall McQuaid 41.5 Hobart B 29-Dec
300m Dash Mike Pryslak McQuaid 41.5 Hobart B 16-Dec
300m Dash Barney McQuaid 41.6 Hobart B 14-Jan
300m Dash Esat Ali Brighton 12 41.6 UR B 9-Dec
300m Dash Jim Lappin McQuaid 41.9 Hobart B 3-Dec
300m Dash Curtis McQuaid 40.5 NYCC B 29-Jan
300m Dash David Daly Olympia 10 42.1 Hobart B 15-Jan
600m Run Chris Hodge Wilson 12 1:26.89 NYCC B 29-Jan
600m Run Eric English Mendon 10 1:27.4 Hobart B 15-Jan
600m Run Schwalm McQuaid 1:28.5 Hobart B 14-Jan
600m Run Toby Wycoff Thomas 12 1:29.13 Hobart B 17-Dec
600m Run Jeff Suhr Victor 12 1:29.79 RIT B 4-Feb
600m Run PJ Cowie Spencerport 12 1:31.0 Hobart B 14-Jan
600m Run Patrick Menzies Brighton 11 1:31.32 Hobart B 17-Dec
600m Run Chris Kahovec Victor 12 1:32.0 Hobart B 14-Jan
600m Run Hanna T McQuaid 1:32 Hobart B 14-Jan
600m Run Joe Friedman Brighton 12 1:32.3 Hobart B 30-Dec
600m Run Ansaldi McQuaid 1:32.7 Hobart B 14-Jan
600m Run Matt Walrath Mendon 10 1:32.94 FAT RIT B 4-Feb
600m Run Keyshawn Coker East Irondequoit 12 1:33.4 Hobart B 3-Dec
600m Run Mark Benjamin Victor 11 1:33.5 Hobart B 14-Jan
600m Run Dan Butler Brighton 12 1:33.9 Hobart B 17-Dec
600m Run Tim Hanna McQuaid 1:33.9 Hobart B 29-Jan
600m Run Derek Duignan Spencerport 10 1:34.2 Hobart B 29-Dec
600m Run Drew Beck Canandaigua 9 1:35.44 Hobart B 17-Dec
600m Run Peter Schwalm McQuaid 1:36.0 Hobart B 29-Dec
600m Run Plumeri McQuaid 1:36 Hobart B 14-Jan
600m Run Sean Vollenweider Canandaigua 9 1:36.2 Hobart B 17-Dec
600m Run Matt McIntosh Brighton 11 1:36.2 UR B 9-Dec
600m Run Alex Smith Brighton 11 1:36.5 Hobart B 18-Dec
600m Run Seber McQuaid 1:37.0 Hobart B 14-Jan
600m Run Andrew Cholewa Spencerport 10 1:37.2 UR B 3-Dec
600m Run Kenny McQuaid 1:37.76 RIT B 4-Feb
600m Run Mike Ansaldi McQuaid 1:38.0 Hobart B 16-Dec
600m Run Jim Lappin McQuaid 1:38.0 Hobart B 16-Dec
600m Run Bozzelli McQuaid 1:38.0 Hobart B 14-Jan
600m Run Murphy McQuaid 1:38.0 Hobart B 14-Jan
600m Run D'Angelo McQuaid 1:38.3 Hobart B 14-Jan
600m Run Dan Plumeri McQuaid 1:39.0 Hobart B 16-Dec
600m Run Mark Morrell Victor 12 1:39.4 RWC B 7-Jan
600m Run Peter Bligh Greece Arcadia 10 1:41.0 Hobart B 10-Dec
600m Run Jon Peres Brighton 11 1:42.6 RWC B 14-Jan
600m Run Brian Woodlock Brighton 12 1:42.6 RWC B 14-Jan
600m Run Dan Beaty Greece Arcadia 11 1:46.0 UR B 2-Dec
600m Run Alec Hurley McQuaid 1:49.0 Hobart B 16-Dec
  1000m Run Ben Hall Victor 10 2:42.5 Hobart B 16-Dec
  1000m Run Eric English Mendon 10 2:44.9 Hobart B 16-Dec
1000m Run Nick Lowe Spencerport 11 2:46.0 Hobart B 17-Dec
1000m Run D. Seber McQuaid 2:47.0 Hobart B 16-Dec
1000m Run Chris Hodge Wilson 12 2:48.5 RWC B 7-Jan
1000m Run T. Hanna McQuaid 2:51.0 Hobart B 16-Dec
1000m Run Matt McIntosh Brighton 11 2:51.27 FAT RIT B 4-Feb
1000m Run Patrick Menzies Brighton 11 2:51.7 NYCC B 29-Jan
1000m Run Ruben Land Brighton 10 2:51.9 NYCC B 29-Jan
1000m Run Ryan Bloom Spencerport 10 2:52.0 Hobart B 14-Jan
1000m Run Matt Walrath Mendon 10 2:53.0 NYCC B 29-Jan
1000m Run Mark Benjamin Victor 11 2:53.9 Hobart B 16-Dec
1000m Run Plumeri McQuaid 2:53.9 NYCC B 29-Jan
1000m Run Ansaldi McQuaid 2:54.5 NYCC B 29-Jan
1000m Run Billy Mason Spencerport 11 2:55.0 Hobart B 30-Dec
1000m Run J. Moynihan McQuaid 2:55.0 UR B 9-Dec
1000m Run M. Morrell Victor 12 2:56.6 Hobart B 14-Jan
1000m Run Chris Kahovec Victor 12 2:56.9 NYCC B 28-Jan
1000m Run Bobby Fuino Brighton 11 2:56.9 NYCC B 29-Jan
1000m Run Jon Peres Brighton 11 2:57.1 NYCC B 29-Jan
1000m Run Joe Friedman Brighton 12 2:57.5 NYCC B 5-Feb
1000m Run Jim Lacagnina  Olympia 12 2:58.0 Hobart B 10-Dec
1000m Run Pat Decker Spencerport 10 2:59.0 Hobart B 14-Jan
1000m Run Kyle Szymonek Olympia 10 2:59.91 FAT Hobart B 30-Dec
1000m Run P. Schwalm McQuaid 3:00.0 UR B 9-Dec
1000m Run Greg Hanlon Mendon 10 3:00.0 Hobart B 15-Jan
1000m Run Paul Estes East Irondequoit 12 3:00.3 Hobart B 16-Dec
1000m Run M. Andrews McQuaid 3:00.56 FAT RWC B 4-Feb
1000m Run Mike Ansaldi McQuaid 3:01 Hobart B 29-Dec
1000m Run Juan Habes McQuaid 3:01 Hobart B 29-Dec
1000m Run Jon Pinto Brighton 10 3:02.6 UR B 9-Dec
1000m Run Steve Burek Spencerport 10 3:03 Hobart B 14-Jan
1000m Run Doug Bates Greece Arcadia 9 3:15.0 Hobart B 10-Dec
1000m Run Justin Stellrecht Greece Arcadia 10 3:49.0 Hobart B 10-Dec
1600m Run Ben Hall Victor 10 4:39.9 Hobart B 16-Dec
1600m Run* Seber McQuaid 4:42 Hobart B 22-Dec
1600m Run Nick Lowe Spencerport 11 4:43 Hobart B 17-Dec
1600m Run* Moynihan McQuaid 4:47 Hobart B 16-Dec
1600m Run Mark Morrell Victor 12 4:47.42 RWC B 4-Feb
1600m Run* Eric English Mendon 10 4:48 Hobart B 23-Dec
1600m Run Ryan Bloom Spencerport 10 4:49.0 RWC B 7-Jan
1600m Run Sean Vollenweider Canandaigua 9 4:49.35 Hobart B 17-Dec
1600m Run* Schwalm McQuaid 4:50 Hobart B 22-Dec
1600m Run Joe Freidman Brighton 12 4:50.5 NYCC B 29-Jan
1600m Run Mike Ansaldi McQuaid 4:51 Hobart B 29-Dec
1600m Run* Habes McQuaid 4:54 Hobart B 22-Dec
1600m Run James Lacagnina Olympia 12 4:55.0 RWC B 7-Jan
1600m Run Kyle Szymonek Olympia 10 4:55.6 Hobart B 15-Jan
1600m Run Patrick Menzies Brighton 11 4:57.1 Hobart B 17-Dec
1600m Run Tommy Green Brighton 12 4:57.9 Hobart B 14-Jan
1600m Run Drew Beck Canandaigua 9 4:59 NYCC B 4-Feb
1600m Run Jon Pinto Brighton 10 5:02.9 Hobart B 17-Dec
1600m Run* Andrews McQuaid 5:04 Hobart B 22-Dec
1600m Run* Murphy McQuaid 5:04 Hobart B 22-Dec
1600m Run Paul Estes East Irondequoit 12 5:04.4 Hobart B 16-Dec
1600m Run Ruben Land Brighton 10 5:04.7 Hobart B 17-Dec
1600m Run Tim Hanna McQuaid 5:05 Hobart B 16-Dec
1600m Run Bozzelli McQuaid 5:06 UR B 21-Jan
1600m Run Jim Lacagnina  Olympia 12 5:07 UR B 2-Dec
1600m Run Plumeri McQuaid 5:08 Hobart B 14-Jan
1600m Run Steve Burek Spencerport 10 5:10 Hobart B 14-Jan
1600m Run Nick Green Wilson 12 5:19.56 FAT RIT B 4-Feb
1600m Run Tim Moran East Irondequoit 11 5:22.6 RIT B 4-Feb
1600m Run Dan Beaty Greece Arcadia 11 5:24 UR B 2-Dec
1600m Run* = converted from 1500m time
3200m Run Ben Hall Victor 10 9:54.6 Hobart B 14-Jan
3200m Run Ryan Bloom Spencerport 10 10:10.0 Hobart B 14-Jan
3200m Run Seber McQuaid 10:14.5 FAT RIT B 4-Feb
3200m Run Mark Morrell Victor 12 10:16.3 Hobart B 14-Jan
3200m Run Nick Lowe Spencerport 11 10:18 Hobart B 9-Dec
3200m Run Moynihan McQuaid 10:26 Hobart B 14-Jan
3200m Run Bozzelli McQuaid 10:43 RWC B 4-Feb
3200m Run Greg Hanlon Mendon 10 10:45.3 FAT RIT B 4-Feb
3200m Run* Ansaldi McQuaid 10:46 Hobart B 22-Dec
3200m Run Tom Green Brighton 12 10:48.1 Hobart B 30-Dec
3200m Run Jon Pinto Brighton 10 10:49.6 NYCC B 29-Jan
3200m Run Juan Habes McQuaid 10:50 Hobart B 29-Dec
3200m Run Patrick Menzies Brighton 11 10:54 Hobart B 29-Jan
3200m Run Steve Burek Spencerport 10 10:55 Hobart B 9-Dec
3200m Run Habes McQuaid 10:57 NYCC B 29-Jan
3200m Run Joe Freidman Brighton 12 10:57.7 NYCC B 5-Feb
3200m Run Drew Beck Canandaigua 9 11:01 NYCC B 4-Feb
3200m Run* Hanna McQuaid 11:01 Hobart B 22-Dec
3200m Run Schwalm McQuaid 11:01 NYCC B 29-Jan
3200m Run Dan Beaty Greece Arcadia 11 11:26 NYCC B 5-Feb
3200m Run* = converted from 3000m time
High Jump Peter Bligh Greece Arcadia 11 6'-2" NYCC B 5-Feb
High Jump Chris Somers Spencerport 12 6'-1" RWC B 7-Jan
High Jump Tom Way McQuaid 5'-10" NYCC B 29-Jan
High Jump Mike Davis Canandaigua 12 5'-8" Hobart B 4-Dec
High Jump Joel Vickers Spencerport 12 5'-6" Hobart B 5-Feb
High Jump Dave Oulette McQuaid 5'-6" Hobart B 3-Dec
High Jump B. Ricci McQuaid 5'-6" Hobart B 14-Jan
High Jump Andrew Barney Spencerport 5'-4" RWC B 7-Jan
High Jump Jon Angelone Brighton 12 5'-3" UR B 10-Dec
High Jump Eric Robinson Spencerport 11 5'-2" Hobart B 29-Dec
High Jump Kevin Baxter Victor 10 5'-0" RWC B 7-Jan
Long Jump Chris Liberia Canandaigua 12 21'-2.5" Hobart B 11-Dec
Long Jump Toby Wycoff Thomas 12 19'-6" Hobart B 3-Dec
Long Jump Nabil El-Amin Wilson 12 19'-4" Hobart B 23-Dec
Long Jump Steven Ramsey Wilson 12 19'-4" UR B 10-Dec
Long Jump AJ Power Victor 12 19'-.5" Hobart B 29-Dec
Long Jump Nate LePage Thomas 9 18'-9.5" Hobart B 17-Dec
Long Jump PJ Borreginne Spencerport 10 18-8.75" Hobart B 29-Dec
Long Jump Esat Ali Brighton 12 18'-4.75" Hobart B 17-Dec
Long Jump Joel Vickers Spencerport 12 18'-3.5" RWC B 7-Jan
Long Jump Brandon Schmeer Spencerport 12 18'-2" RWC B 4-Feb
Long Jump Way McQuaid 18'-.75" RIT B 4-Feb
Long Jump Christian Zemaitis Spencerport 8 17'-11" RWC B 7-Jan
Long Jump Mike Rinere Olympia 12 17'-11" Hobart B 22-Dec
Long Jump Mark Elsaesser McQuaid 17'-11" Hobart B 29-Dec
Long Jump Tim Farrell Victor 11 17'-8.75" RWC B 7-Jan
  Long Jump Justin Hewitt Olympia 12 17'-8" Hobart B 22-Dec
Long Jump Andrew Barney Spencerport 11 17'-4" RWC B 4-Feb
Long Jump Elsasser McQuaid 17'-3" Hobart B 14-Jan
Long Jump Jon Lourette Spencerport 11 17'-2" Hobart B 17-Dec
Long Jump Ricardo Cortes Spencerport 12 17'-.25" RWC B 4-Feb
Long Jump Ricci McQuaid 16'-6.5" Hobart B 14-Jan
Long Jump Kevin Baxter Victor 10 16'-1.5" Hobart B 16-Dec
Long Jump Brian Soller Victor 10 16'-1" Hobart B 3-Dec
Long Jump Brandon Pfeil Greece Arcadia 9 16' Hobart B 10-Dec
Pole Vault Dave DiVirgilio McQuaid 13'-6" Hobart B 22-Dec
Pole Vault Dave DiVirgilio McQuaid 13'-0" NYCC B 29-Jan
Pole Vault Paul Mongiovi Thomas 12 12'-0" RWC B 7-Jan
Pole Vault Dave Oulette McQuaid 11'-0" Hobart B 29-Dec
Pole Vault Martin Wegman McQuaid 9'-0" UR B 21-Jan
Pole Vault Dave Pillettere Spencerport 11 8'-6" Hobart B 22-Dec
Pole Vault Ben Hessney Mendon 11 8'-6" Hobart B 17-Dec
Pole Vault Adam Winterkorn Olympia 12 8'-0" Hobart B 15-Jan
Pole Vault C. Boylan McQuaid 8'-0" Hobart B 29-Dec
Shot Put Tom Van Epps East Irondequoit 11 41'-8.5" NYCC B 29-Jan
Shot Put David James Wilson 12 41'-3.25" RIT B 4-Feb
Shot Put Mike SanFilipo Spencerport 12 39'-11" RWC B 7-Jan
Shot Put Graig Baxter Spencerport 11 38'-11.5" Hobart B 30-Dec
Shot Put D. Jackson Spencerport 11 37'-11" NYCC B 29-Jan
Shot Put Chris Libera Canandaigua 12 37'-10" NYCC B 4-Feb
Shot Put Joe Eaddy Spencerport 12 37'-9" NYCC B 29-Jan
Shot Put Brian Soller Victor 10 37'-0" NYCC B 28-Jan
Shot Put Terrence Johnson Marshall 36'-2" Hobart B 29-Dec
Shot Put Mike O'Grady Greece Arcadia 12 36'-1" Hobart B 18-Dec
Shot Put David Bary                     Olympia 11 35'-10" Hobart B 10-Dec
Shot Put Mike O'Grady Greece Arcadia 12 35'-8" UR B 2-Dec
Shot Put Micca McQuaid 35'-2" RIT B 4-Feb
Shot Put Jordan Walker Olympia 10 33'-10" RWC B 7-Jan
Shot Put Joe Trimaldi East Irondequoit 11 33'-8.25" NYCC B 29-Jan
Shot Put Ross Vleck Olympia 11 33'-2" RWC B 7-Jan
Triple Jump Steven Ramsey Wilson 12 45'-7" Hobart B 17-Dec
Triple Jump Mike Davis Canandaigua 12 41'-4" Hobart B 29-Dec
Triple Jump Chris Hodge Wilson 12 39'-11" UR B 10-Dec
Triple Jump Chris Liberia Canandaigua 12 39'-0" Hobart B 17-Dec
Triple Jump AJ Power Victor 12 38'-3" RWC B 7-Jan
Triple Jump Brandon Schmeer Spencerport 12 37'-9" RWC B 7-Jan
Triple Jump Bradley Young Wilson 12 37'-8" RIT B 4-Feb
Triple Jump Joel Vickers Spencerport 12 37'-3" RWC B 7-Jan
Triple Jump Mike Rinere Olympia 12 37' Hobart B 10-Dec
Triple Jump Josh Chaddock Spencerport 11 36'-9.5" RWC B 7-Jan
Triple Jump Christian Zemaitis Spencerport 8 36'-6" Hobart B 17-Dec
Triple Jump T. Farrell Victor 11 35'-9" Hobart B 14-Jan
Triple Jump PJ Borreginne Spencerport 10 34'-4.25" RWC B 5-Feb
Triple Jump Way McQuaid 35'-1" Hobart B 14-Jan
Triple Jump Kevin Carris Olympia 10 31'-10" Hobart B 17-Dec
800m Relay Spencerport 1:37.3 Hobart B 14-Jan
800m Relay Wilson 1:39.33 FAT Hobart B 30-Dec
800m Relay McQuaid 1:40.0 Hobart B 29-Dec
800m Relay Victor 1:40.7 Hobart B 14-Jan
800m Relay Olympia 1:42 Hobart B 10-Dec
800m Relay Thomas 1:44.9 NYCC B 5-Feb
800m Relay Canandaigua 1:47.2 Hobart B 11-Dec
800m Relay Brighton 1:51.8 UR B 9-Dec
800m Relay Greece Arcadia 1:56 NYCC B 5-Feb
1600m Relay Spencerport 3:39.3 Hobart B 14-Jan
1600m Relay McQuaid 3:43.85 FAT RIT B 4-Feb
1600m Relay Victor 3:45.38 Hobart B 16-Dec
1600m Relay Wilson 3:52.35 RIT B 4-Feb
1600m Relay Brighton 3:52.7 Hobart B 30-Dec
1600m Relay East Irondequoit 3:52.8 Hobart B 15-Jan
1600m Relay Mendon 3:58.1 Hobart B 17-Dec
1600m Relay Thomas 4:00.5 RWC B 7-Jan
3200m Relay Victor 8:34.11 RIT B 4-Feb
3200m Relay McQuaid 8:35.75 FAT RIT B 4-Feb
3200m Relay Brighton 8:57.0 Hobart B 14-Jan
3200m Relay Spencerport 9:03 Hobart B 29-Dec
3200m Relay Mendon 9:18 Hobart B 15-Jan
3200m Relay East Irondequoit 9:24.7 Hobart B 3-Dec
3200m Relay Olympia 9:31 Hobart B 17-Dec