ROCHESTER WINTER TRACK LEAGUE
GIRLS'  BESTS CLASS: B as of : 3-Jan
2004 - 2005 * NOTE: when meet is FAT, coaches need to submit FAT times.
# Event Name School Grade Mark Site Class Date Auto/Prov
45m Dash Tasha Dixon Wilson 12 6.1 NYCC B 29-Jan
45m Dash Tiffany Aaron Wilson 12 6.1 NYCC B 29-Jan
45m Dash Melissa Scorse Mendon 10 6.2 UR B 10-Dec
45m Dash Tiffany Harris Wilson 12 6.2 NYCC B 29-Jan
45m Dash Charnell Council Wilson 9 6.2 NYCC B 29-Jan
45m Dash LaVonne Barfield Wilson 12 6.3 NYCC B 29-Jan
45m Dash Karen Tam Mendon 9 6.5 UR B 10-Dec
45m Dash Britnay Falcon Victor 12 6.5 NYCC B 23-Dec
45m Dash Faith Turnbore Marshall 6.5 RWC B 7-Jan
45m Dash Keeler Topping Mendon 9 6.6 RWC B 7-Jan
45m Dash Tenisha Jones Wilson 11 6.6 NYCC B 29-Jan
45m Dash Lisa Feuerstein Brighton 11 6.7 NYCC B 29-Jan
45m Dash Smantha Lalka Brighton 11 6.7 NYCC B 29-Jan
45m Dash Danielle Richardson Mendon 10 6.8 UR B 10-Dec
45m Dash Michele Palma Spencerport 12 6.8 UR B 3-Dec
45m Dash Brittany Debole Spencerport 10 6.8 UR B 3-Dec
45m Dash Stephanie Roche Mendon 9 6.8 RWC B 7-Jan
45m Dash Laura Kloc Mendon 9 6.8 UR B 22-Jan
45m Dash Courtney Nealon Greece Arcadia 11 7.1 UR B 3-Dec
45m Dash Amber Dooley Greece Arcadia 12 7.1 NYCC B 5-Feb
45m Dash Samantha Tucker Greece Arcadia 9 7.14 FAT RWC B 4-Feb
45m Dash Brittany Godin Greece Arcadia 9 7.17 FAT RWC B 4-Feb
45m Dash Lauren Galory Greece Arcadia 12 8.2 UR B 3-Dec
55m Dash Tiffany Aaron Wilson 12 7.2 Hobart B 15-Jan
55m Dash Tiffany Harris Wilson 12 7.3 Hobart B 15-Jan
55m Dash Melissa Scorse Mendon 10 7.4 Hobart B 4-Dec
55m Dash Britney Falcon Victor 12 7.5 Hobart B 4-Dec
55m Dash Karen Tam Mendon 9 7.6 Hobart B 17-Dec
55m Dash Brittany Debole Spencerport 10 7.7 Hobart B 10-Dec
55m Dash Alex Ryan Brighton 11 7.7 Hobart B 18-Dec
55m Dash Shauna Curry Wilson 12 7.87 FAT RIT B 4-Feb
55m Dash Lisa Feuerstein Brighton 11 7.9 Hobart B 18-Dec
55m Dash Stephanie Roche Mendon 9 7.9 Hobart B 23-Dec
55m Dash Andrea Roy Mendon 9 7.9 Hobart B 15-Jan
55m Dash Alanna Stecura East Irondequoit 11 8.26 FAT RIT B 4-Feb
55m Dash Stacey Brisbane Spencerport 10 8.1 Hobart B 23-Dec
55m Dash Michele Palma Spencerport 12 8.1 Hobart B 23-Dec
55m Dash Danielle Richardson Mendon 10 8.1 Hobart B 23-Dec
55m Dash Laura Kloc Mendon 9 8.2 Hobart B 23-Dec
55m Dash Elizabeth Richardson Mendon 10 8.3 Hobart B 15-Jan
55m Dash Gabby Litto Mendon 9 8.4 Hobart B 23-Dec
55m Dash Amber Dooley Greece Arcadia 12 8.92 Hobart B 11-Dec
55m Dash Courtney Nealon Greece Arcadia 11 8.94 Hobart B 11-Dec
55m Dash Lauren Galory Greece Arcadia 12 9.73 Hobart B 11-Dec
40m Hurdles Kristen O'Hara Thomas 11 7.5 UR B 10-Dec
40m Hurdles Caitlin Godin Greece Arcadia 12 7.5 UR B 3-Dec
40m Hurdles Jasmine Johnson Brighton 12 7.57 UR B 10-Dec
40m Hurdles Yvonne Greco Spencerport 12 7.6 UR B 3-Dec
40m Hurdles Julie Brown Thomas 12 7.8 UR B 10-Dec
40m Hurdles Katie Metzger Greece Arcadia 9 8.4 UR B 3-Dec
40m Hurdles
50m Hurdles Tasha Dixon Wilson 12 8.6 RWC B 7-Jan
50m Hurdles Brittany Dodd Thomas 10 8.5 NYCC B 5-Feb
50m Hurdles Samantha Tucker Greece Arcadia 9 9.1 NYCC B 29-Jan
50m Hurdles Kristen O'Hara Thomas 11 9.1 NYCC B 5-Feb
50m Hurdles Julie Brown Thomas 12 9.1 NYCC B 5-Feb
50m Hurdles Ashley Cheney Victor 10 9.4 NYCC B 23-Dec
55m Hurdles Brittany Dodd Thomas 10 9.1 Hobart B 23-Dec
55m HurdlesFAT Tasha Dixon Wilson 12 9.22 RIT B 4-Feb
55m Hurdles Nicole Dunshie Spencerport 11 9.4 Hobart B 14-Jan
55m Hurdles Caitlin Godin Greece Arcadia 12 9.44 Hobart B 29-Dec
55m HurdlesFAT Georgia Drew Mendon 12 9.95 Hobart B 29-Dec
55m Hurdles Julie Brown Thomas 12 10.0 Hobart B 23-Dec
55m Hurdles Kristen O'Hara Thomas 11 10.0 Hobart B 23-Dec
55m Hurdles Yvonne Greco Spencerport 12 10.0 Hobart B 23-Dec
55m Hurdles Jasmine Johnson Brighton 12 10.13 Hobart B 23-Dec
55m Hurdles Catherine DelDuca Canandaigua 12 10.04 Hobart B 11-Dec
55m Hurdles Jenny Templeton Spencerport 12 10.3 Hobart B 10-Dec
55m Hurdles Alysia Stefaniw East Irondequoit 9 10.3 Hobart B 17-Dec
55m Hurdles Brittney Lariviere Victor 9 10.3 Hobart B 14-Jan
55m Hurdles Jacque Moyer Spencerport 12 10.4 Hobart B 10-Dec
55m Hurdles Tracy Vence Spencerport 12 10.6 Hobart B 10-Dec
55m Hurdles Brook Maier Spencerport 10 10.6 Hobart B 10-Dec
55m Hurdles Samantha Tucker Greece Arcadia 9 11.14 Hobart B 11-Dec
55m Hurdles Katie Metzger Greece Arcadia 9 11.9 Hobart B 11-Dec
300m Dash Tasha Dixon Wilson 12 43.69 FAT RIT B 4-Feb
300m Dash Jenna Bauer Spencerport 10 43.8 Hobart B 14-Jan
300m Dash Prashanthi Chodagiri Brighton 11 44.5 Hobart B 18-Dec
300m Dash Keeler Topping Mendon 9 44.6 Hobart B 15-Jan
300m Dash Hana Wright Canandaigua 11 45.0 Hobart B 29-Dec
300m Dash Britney Falcon Victor 12 45.3 Hobart B 14-Jan
300m Dash Danielle Crean Victor 9 45.6 Hobart B 14-Jan
300m Dash Laura Allocco East Irondequoit 12 45.84 Hobart B 4-Dec
300m Dash LaVonne Barfield Wilson 12 45.7 Hobart B 15-Jan
300m Dash Faith Turnbore Marshall 46.1 Hobart B 29-Dec
300m Dash Tenisha Jones Wilson 11 46.4 Hobart B 15-Jan
300m Dash Tiffany Aaron Wilson 12 46.4 NYCC B 29-Jan
300m Dash Tiffany Harris Wilson 12 46.47 FAT RIT B 4-Feb
300m Dash Mollie Freedman-Weiss Mendon 11 46.48 FAT RIT B 4-Feb
300m Dash Lisa Feuerstein Brighton 11 46.5 UR B 30-Dec
300m Dash Karen Tam Mendon 9 46.9 RWC B 7-Jan
300m Dash Jill Paris Brighton 12 47.1 Hobart B 14-Jan
300m Dash Samantha Lalka Brighton 11 47.2 Hobart B 30-Dec
300m Dash Stacey Brisbane Spencerport 10 47.3 Hobart B 10-Dec
300m Dash Michele Palma Spencerport 12 47.3 Hobart B 10-Dec
300m Dash Kelsey Thomas Thomas 10 47.64 Hobart B 30-Dec
300m Dash Charnell Council Wilson 9 47.7 RWC B 7-Jan
300m Dash Katherine Hubner Brighton 11 48.0 Hobart B 14-Jan
300m Dash Alex Ryan Brighton 11 48.0 UR B 14-Jan
300m Dash Danielle Richardson Mendon 10 48.1 Hobart B 4-Dec
300m Dash Ilisa Naukam Brighton 12 48.2 Hobart B 18-Dec
300m Dash Brittany Dodd Thomas 10 48.8 Hobart B 18-Dec
300m Dash Elizabeth Richardson Mendon 10 49.5 RWC B 7-Jan
300m Dash Andrea Roy Mendon 9 51.9 Hobart B 17-Dec
600m Run Prashanthi Chodagiri Brighton 11 1:45.0 Hobart B 14-Jan
600m Run Taryn Wade Victor 9 1:45.7 Hobart B 14-Jan
600m Run Danielle Crean Victor 9 1:46.18 FAT RIT B 4-Feb
600m Run Takiyah Butler Wilson 12 1:46.39 FAT RIT B 4-Feb
600m Run Laura Allocoo East Irondequoit 12 1:47.2 Hobart B 15-Jan
600m Run Stephanie Johnson Spencerport 11 1:48.0 Hobart B 14-Jan
600m Run Stacey Brisbane Spencerport 10 1:49.0 RWC B 7-Jan
600m Run Julie Williams Mendon 10 1:49 Hobart B 15-Jan
600m Run Elisha Gielow Brighton 12 1:49.5 Hobart B 14-Jan
600m Run Lindsay Conway East Irondequoit 11 1:50.9 Hobart B 30-Dec
600m Run Katie Bower Mendon 11 1:51 Hobart B 4-Dec
600m Run Faith Turnbore Marshall 1:51.02 Hobart B 15-Jan
600m Run Alycia Rivet Canandaigua 11 1:51.34 Hobart B 11-Dec
600m Run Lisa Feuerstein Brighton 11 1:51.7 RWC B 4-Feb
600m Run Rachel Eng Mendon 11 1:51.7 Hobart B 15-Jan
600m Run Tenisha Jones Wilson 11 1:51.98 RWC B 15-Jan
600m Run Keeler Topping Mendon 9 1:52.6 RWC B 7-Jan
600m Run Michele Lange East Irondequoit 11 1:52.7 Hobart B 15-Jan
600m Run Yvonne Greco Spencerport 12 1:54.0 Hobart B 14-Jan
600m Run Elizabeth Richardson Mendon 10 1:54.0 NYCC B 29-Jan
600m Run Destinee Paynter Wilson 10 1:55 NYCC B 29-Jan
600m Run Karen Campbell Brighton 12 1:55.3 Hobart B 7-Jan
600m Run Mollie Freednab-Weuss Mendon 11 1:55.5 Hobart B 29-Dec
600m Run Rosemary Shojaie Brighton 12 1:55.7 Hobart B 30-Dec
600m Run Erin Candella Brighton 11 1:56.6 Hobart B 18-Dec
600m Run Cara McGovern Spencerport 10 1:57 Hobart B 23-Dec
600m Run Marlies Woods Mendon 9 1:57 Hobart B 4-Dec
600m Run Alex Ryan Brighton 11 1:57.8 UR B 10-Dec
600m Run Julie Brown Thomas 12 1:59.0 Hobart B 18-Dec
600m Run Danielle Richardson Mendon 10 2:00 NYCC B 29-Jan
600m Run Clara Strasenburgh Mendon 10 2:00 UR B 21-Jan
600m Run Stacie Swartz Greece Arcadia 12 2:03 Hobart B 11-Dec
1000m Run Jessica Schultz East Irondequoit 12 3:08.8 FAT NYCC B 29-Jan
1000m Run Katie Bower Mendon 11 3:16 NYCC B 29-Jan
1000m Run Karina Spicer Spencerport 11 3:17 Hobart B 14-Jan
1000m Run Karen Campbell Brighton 12 3:18.3 Hobart B 18-Dec
1000m Run Alycia Rivet Canandaigua 11 3:23 NYCC B 4-Feb
1000m Run Janiene Seber Victor 9 3:24.9 Hobart B 17-Dec
1000m Run Judy Merzbach Brighton 10 3:27.1 Hobart B 14-Jan
1000m Run Prashanthi Chodagiri Brighton 11 3:27.8 UR B 10-Dec
1000m Run Stephanie Snyder Spencerport 11 3:29 Hobart B 10-Dec
1000m Run Elisha Gielow Brighton 12 3:29.1 Hobart B 18-Dec
1000m Run Debbie Merzbach Brighton 10 3:29.3 NYCC B 29-Jan
1000m Run Alyssa Smith Brighton 9 3:29.8 NYCC B 5-Feb
1000m Run Kaylynn Crumb Spencerport 10 3:30 NYCC B 5-Feb
1000m Run Marlies Woods Mendon 9 3:30 NYCC B 29-Jan
1000m Run Takiyah Butler Wilson 12 3:32.0 UR B 10-Dec
1000m Run Dana Cleason Canandaigua 11 3:33 Hobart B 4-Dec
1000m Run Stephanie Johnson Spencerport 11 3:34 Hobart B 30-Dec
1000m Run Julie Williams Mendon 10 3:35 RWC B 7-Jan
1000m Run Sarah Schwab Brighton 9 3:35.7 Hobart B 18-Dec
1000m Run Erin Candella Brighton 11 3:37.1 UR B 10-Dec
1000m Run Cara McGovern Spencerport 10 3:38 Hobart B 30-Dec
1000m Run Rachel Eng Mendon 11 3:38 RWC B 7-Jan
1000m Run Elena Kurz Brighton 12 3:38.7 UR B 10-Dec
1000m Run Taryn Wade Victor 9 3:41.3 Hobart B 29-Dec
1000m Run Destinee Paynter Wilson 10 3:52.0 UR B 10-Dec
1500m Run Jessica Schultz East Irondequoit 12 5:06.3 Hobart B 17-Dec
1500m Run Katie Bower Mendon 11 5:09 Hobart B 29-Dec
1500m Run Karen Campbell Brighton 12 5:10 Hobart B 23-Dec
1500m Run Lindsay Conway East Irondequoit 11 5:12.1 Hobart B 4-Dec
1500m Run Karina Spicer Spencerport 11 5:18 Hobart B 14-Jan
1500m Run J. Seber Victor 9 5:24.31 RIT B 4-Feb
1500m Run Kara Farnsworth Spencerport 9 5:32 NYCC B 5-Feb
1500m Run Kaylynn Crumb Spencerport 10 5:34 Hobart B 30-Dec
1500m Run McKenna Osborn Canandaigua 9 5:34.16 NYCC B 28-Jan
1500m Run Michele Lange East Irondequoit 11 5:35.6 Hobart B 15-Jan
1500m Run Debbie Merzbach Brighton 10 5:36.8 RWC B 7-Jan
1500m Run Elisha Gielow Brighton 12 5:37.1 Hobart B 18-Dec
1500m Run Erin Candella Brighton 11 5:37.8 RWC B 4-Feb
1500m Run Sarah Templetone Spencerport 11 5:38 NYCC B 5-Feb
1500m Run Sarah Skelly Spencerport 11 5:38 NYCC B 5-Feb
1500m Run Makenna Osborn Canandaigua 9 5:38 Hobart B 29-Dec
1500m Run Judy Merzbach Brighton 10 5:38.7 Hobart B 30-Dec
1500m Run Elena Kurz Brighton 12 5:43.0 Hobart B 14-Jan
1500m Run Stacie Swartz Greece Arcadia 12 5:50 NYCC B 5-Feb
1500m Run Hendi Windisch Victor 12 5:51.8 RWC B 7-Jan
1500m Run Lindsey Perrotti Wilson 10 6:18 NYCC B 29-Jan
3000m Run Karen Campbell Brighton 12 10:39.9 RIT B 4-Feb
3000m Run Katie Bower Mendon 11 11:02 RWC B 7-Jan
3000m Run Lindsay Conway East Irondequoit 11 11:23.3 Hobart B 15-Jan
3000m Run Karina Spicer Spencerport 11 11:48 Hobart B 30-Dec
3000m Run Debbie Merzbach Brighton 10 12:02 Hobart B 14-Jan
3000m Run Elena Kurz Brighton 12 12:17.5 Hobart B 30-Dec
3000m Run Sarah Templeton Spencerport 11 12:18 Hobart B 14-Jan
3000m Run Kara Farnsworth Spencerport 9 12:20 Hobart B 30-Dec
3000m Run Sarah Skelly Spencerport 11 12:27 Hobart B 10-Dec
3000m Run Kaylynn Crumb Spencerport 10 12:30 Hobart B 14-Jan
3000m Run Elena Kurz Brighton 12 12:32.7 Hobart B 18-Dec
3000m Run Hendi Windisch Victor 12 12:36.4 NYCC B 28-Jan
3000m Run Judy Merzbach Brighton 10 12:55 RWC B 7-Jan
3000m Run Stacie Swartz Greece Arcadia 12 12:53 Hobart B 18-Dec
3000m Run Alyssa Smith Brighton 9 12:39 RWC B 7-Jan
1500m Racewalk Chelsea Conway East Irondequoit 10 8:15.3 RIT B 4-Feb
1500m Racewalk Ariel White East Irondequoit 12 8:51.4 Hobart B 15-Jan
1500m Racewalk Stephanie Way Wilson 10 9:14.54 Hobart B 15-Jan
1500m Racewalk Sarah Schwab Brighton 9 9:30 Hobart B 14-Jan
1500m Racewalk Jenny Schoepfel Spencerport 10 9:54.0 Hobart B 14-Jan
1500m Racewalk Dana Mazer East Irondequoit 10 9:58.1 UR B 21-Jan
1500m Racewalk LaVonne Barfield Wilson 12 10:00.54 RIT B 4-Feb
1500m Racewalk Sameera Razak Brighton 9 10:08 Hobart B 4-Feb
1500m Racewalk Liz Williams East Irondequoit 11 10:10 Hobart B 15-Jan
1500m Racewalk Kate Cragg Brighton 11 10:19 Hobart B 14-Jan
1500m Racewalk Elena Kurz Brighton 12 10:19.1 NYCC B 29-Jan
1500m Racewalk Jessica Sturm Spencerport 10 10:20 Hobart B 14-Jan
1500m Racewalk Angela Graci Brighton 10 10:31 Hobart B 14-Jan
1500m Racewalk Alena Stasenko Brighton 9 10:31 Hobart B 14-Jan
1500m Racewalk Kendra Hargrove Wilson 12 10:36 RWC B 7-Jan
1500m Racewalk Katie Metzger Greece Arcadia 9 10:48.0 Hobart B 11-Dec
1500m Racewalk Jenny Templeton Spencerport 12 11:07 Hobart B 10-Dec
1500m Racewalk Danielle Hall Spencerport 11 11:10 Hobart B 10-Dec
1500m Racewalk Katie Metzger Greece Arcadia 9 11:50 UR B 3-Dec
High Jump Caitlin Godin Greece Arcadia 12 5'-4" Hobart B 29-Dec
High Jump Nicole Dunshie Spencerport 11 5'-2" UR B 3-Dec
High Jump Laura Moloney East Irondequoit 10 5'-0" Hobart B 15-Jan
High Jump Alyssa Smith Brighton 12 4'-8" Hobart B 18-Dec
High Jump KC Northrup Canandaigua 12 4'-8" NYCC B 28-Jan
High Jump Shauna Curry Wilson 12 4'-6" Hobart B 15-Jan
High Jump Casey Northrup Canandaigua 12 4'-6" Hobart B 4-Dec
High Jump Janae Grant Wilson 11 4'-6" RWC B 7-Jan
High Jump Samantha Lalka Brighton 11 4'-6" RWC B 4-Feb
High Jump Lindsay Conway East Irondequoit 11 4'-5" NYCC B 29-Jan
High Jump LaVonne Barfield Wilson 12 4'-4" RWC B 7-Jan
High Jump Andrea Shamaskin Brighton 12 4'-3" NYCC B 29-Jan
High Jump Amy Tyo Spencerport 11 4'-2" Hobart B 10-Dec
High Jump Alex Ryan Brighton 11 4'-2" Hobart B 30-Dec
High Jump Dinah Irwin Brighton 10 4'-2" UR B 10-Dec
High Jump Brandy Shafer East Irondequoit 10 4'-2" Hobart B 30-Dec
Long Jump Britney Falcon Victor 12 16'-11" Hobart B 4-Dec
Long Jump LaVonne Barfield Wilson 12 16'-7.5" UR B 7-Jan
Long Jump Hana Wright Canandaigua 11 15'-10" Hobart B 22-Jan
Long Jump Tenisha Jones Wilson 11 15'-5" UR B 10-Dec
Long Jump Takiyah Butler Wilson 12 14'-11.75" RIT B 4-Feb
Long Jump Tasha Dixon Wilson 12 14'-10" UR B 10-Dec
Long Jump Scarlett Pipech East Irondequoit 11 14'-5" Hobart B 4-Dec
Long Jump Samantha Poon Brighton 11 14'-5" Hobart B 14-Jan
Long Jump Laura Maloney East Irondequoit 10 14'-4" Hobart B 15-Jan
Long Jump Andrea Shamaskin Brighton 12 14'-4" Hobart B 23-Dec
Long Jump Brittany Godin Greece Arcadia 9 14'-0" Hobart B 23-Dec
Long Jump Kristen O'Hara Thomas 11 13'-9.25" RWC B 7-Jan
Long Jump Brittney Lariviere Victor 9 13'-5.5" Hobart B 17-Dec
Long Jump Tiffany Aaron Wilson 12 13'-5" RWC B 7-Jan
Long Jump Briana Dawson Thomas 11 13'-1.5" Hobart B 23-Dec
Long Jump Samanth Tucker Greece Arcadia 9 12'-11" Hobart B 11-Dec
Long Jump Alex Maxwell East Irondequoit 9 12'-7" Hobart B 4-Dec
Long Jump Lisa Bryan Thomas 10 12'-6.75" RWC B 7-Jan
Long Jump Michelle Ryckojc Thomas 10 12'-2.5" RWC B 4-Feb
Long Jump Sherley Santell Victor 9 12'-2" Hobart B 29-Dec
  Pole Vault Judy Merbach Brighton 10 8'-0" UR B 10-Dec
Pole Vault Jessie Vetter Thomas 12 8'-6" Hobart B 30-Dec
Pole Vault Alison Henry Canandaigua 11 8'-0" Hobart B 11-Dec
Pole Vault Margoy Marquardt Mendon 9 7'-6" Hobart B 17-Dec
Pole Vault Debbie Merzbach Brighton 10 6'-6" Hobart B 18-Dec
Pole Vault Ashley Cheney Victor 10 6'-0" NYCC B 28-Jan
Shot Put Tiffany Aaron Wilson 12 32'-1" RWC B 7-Jan
Shot Put Michelle Ryckojc Thomas 10 31'-11" RWC B 7-Jan
Shot Put Jasmine Johnson Brighton 12 31'-7" RWC B 7-Jan
Shot Put Janae Grant Wilson 11 29'-11" RWC B 7-Jan
Shot Put Francisca Banahene Brighton 9 28'-10" Hobart B 14-Jan
Shot Put Courtney Nealon Greece Arcadia 11 28'-4.5" Hobart B 29-Jan
Shot Put Candice Beck Brighton 10 27'-6" Hobart B 18-Dec
Shot Put Kelly Squilla Thomas 11 27'-0" Hobart B 23-Dec
Shot Put Eileen Bennett Thomas 11 26'-10" RWC B 7-Jan
Shot Put Amber Dooley Greece Arcadia 12 26'-9" Hobart B 29-Jan
Shot Put Lauren Peers Olympia 12 24-11.25" Hobart B 11-Dec
Shot Put Sarah Davis Canandaigua 11 24'-8" Hobart B 15-Jan
Shot Put Robin Kastner East Irondequoit 10 24'-8" Hobart B 4-Dec
Shot Put Julie Williams Mendon 10 24'-5.5" RWC B 7-Jan
Shot Put Sherley Santell Victor 9 19'-9" Hobart B 14-Jan
Shot Put Lauren Galory Greece Arcadia 12 16'-2" UR B 3-Dec
Triple Jump Britney Falcon Victor 12 35'-9" RIT B 4-Feb
Triple Jump Samantha Poon Brighton 11 33'-1.75: UR B 10-Dec
Triple Jump Tasha Dixon Wilson 12 32'-3.5" Hobart B 15-Jan
Triple Jump Tenisha Jones Wilson 11 32'-0" RWC B 7-Jan
Triple Jump Brittney Lariviere Victor 9 30'-2.5" RIT B 4-Feb
Triple Jump Brittany Godin Greece Arcadia 9 29'-9" Hobart B 18-Dec
Triple Jump Andrea Shamaskin Brighton 12 29'-2" Hobart B 18-Dec
Triple Jump Kendra Hargrove Wilson 12 27'-11.5" RWC B 7-Jan
800m Relay Wilson 1:50.4 Hobart B 15-Jan
800m Relay Victor 1:55.6 Hobart B 14-Jan
800m Relay Brighton 1:56.5 Hobart B 18-Dec
800m Relay Mendon 1:57.3 Hobart B 29-Dec
800m Relay Spencerport 1:58.9 Hobart B 10-Dec
800m Relay Thomas 2:01.3 NYCC B 5-Feb
800m Relay East Irondequoit 2:03.6 Hobart B 30-Dec
800m Relay Greece Arcadia 2:12 NYCC B 5-Feb
800m Relay
1600m Relay Spencerport 4:24.0 Hobart B 14-Jan
1600m Relay Wilson 4:26.6 Hobart B 15-Jan
1600m Relay Brighton 4:27.6 Hobart B 18-Dec
1600m Relay Victor 4:28.65 Hobart B 17-Dec
1600m Relay Mendon 4:33 Hobart B 15-Jan
1600m Relay East Irondequoit 4:35.6 Hobart B 4-Dec
1600m Relay Canandaigua 4:49 RWC B 8-Jan
1600m Relay
3200m Relay Spencerport 10:28 Hobart B 14-Jan
3200m Relay East Irondequoit 10:17.7 RIT B 4-Feb
3200m Relay Brighton 10:40.2 Hobart B 14-Jan
3200m Relay Mendon 11:01 NYCC B 29-Jan
3200m Relay Wilson 13:07 RWC B 7-Jan
3200m Relay
3200m Relay
3200m Relay
3200m Relay