ROCHESTER WINTER TRACK LEAGUE
BOYS'   BESTS CLASS: D as of : 6-Feb
2004 - 2005 * NOTE: when meet is FAT, coaches need to submit FAT times. FAT FAT
Event Name School Grade Mark Site Class Date Conversion Ranking
 
45m Dash Jarel Reid NRW 11 5.6 UR D 1/7/05 5.84 1
45m Dash Shawn Bennett Clyde-Savan 11 5.6 NYCC D 2/5/05 5.84 1
45m Dash Matt Ware Oak-Alab 11 5.7 UR D 1/7/05 5.94 2
45m Dash Eric Fitz Red Jacket 11 5.7 NYCC D 1/28/05 5.94 2
45m Dash Joe Messmer East Roch 5.8 UR D 1/7/05 6.04 3
45m Dash Mark Bennett LeRoy 11 5.8 UR D 1/7/05 6.04 3
45m Dash Sean Hanshaw Marion 12 5.8 UR D 1/7/05 6.04 3
45m Dash Aaron Boyle Oak-Alab 12 5.8 UR D 1/7/05 6.04 3
45m Dash Charles Schrauger Oak-Alab 11 5.9 NYCC D 1/29/05 6.14 4
45m Dash Chris Martinelli Byron-Bergen 5.9 UR D 1/7/05 6.14 4
45m Dash Dan Schiling Williamson 12 5.9 UR D 1/7/05 6.14 4
45m Dash Matt Van Buskirk LeRoy 9 5.9 NYCC D 2/5/05 6.14 4
45m Dash Mike Taillie LeRoy 11 5.9 NYCC D 2/5/05 6.14 4
45m Dash Stephen Royse Byron-Bergen 11 5.9 NYCC D 2/5/05 6.14 4
45m Dash Aaron Vanhouter NRW 11 6.0 NYCC D 2/4/05 6.24 5
45m Dash Zach Bartlett Marion 12 6.0 UR D 1/7/05 6.24 5
45m Dash Mike Frank LeRoy 12 6.0 NYCC D 1/5/05 6.24 5
45m Dash Jake Strawser Oak-Alab 10 6.1 NYCC D 1/29/05 6.34 6
45m Dash George Schaertl Red Jacket 12 6.1 NYCC D 2/4/05 6.34 6
45m Dash Johnathan Spencer Way-Co 11 6.1 NYCC D 1/28/05 6.34 6
45m Dash Brian Miller Williamson 10 6.1 NYCC D 12/23/04 6.34 6
45m Dash Dakota Speed Byron-Bergen 10 6.1 UR D 12/3/04 6.34 6
45m Dash Joey D'Angelo Oak-Alab 11 6.1 UR D 12/3/04 6.34 6
45m Dash Tim Slattery Way-Co 11 6.2 NYCC D 1/28/05 6.44 7
45m Dash Kyle Schwab Marcus Whit 12 6.2 NYCC D 2/4/05 6.44 7
45m Dash Pat Clark Marcus Whit 9 6.2 NYCC D 2/4/05 6.44 7
45m Dash Shawn VanderBrook Marion 8 6.2 NYCC D 12/23/04 6.44 7
45m Dash Jason Walker Way-Co 11 6.3 UR D 1/7/05 6.54 8
45m Dash Jonha Smith Way-Co 11 6.3 UR D 1/7/05 6.54 8
45m Dash Alex Keogan Dansville 11 6.3 UR D 12/10/04 6.54 8
45m Dash Jeff Brown Red Jacket 11 6.3 NYCC D 12/23/05 6.54 8
45m Dash Jake Hall Marion 10 6.3 UR D 1/7/05 6.54 8
45m Dash Sam Hilburger LeRoy 12 6.4 UR D 1/7/05 6.64 9
45m Dash Nick Piazza LeRoy 9 6.4 UR D 1/7/05 6.64 9
55m Dash Jarel Reid NRW 11 6.82 FAT Hobart D 12/11/04 6.82 1
55m Dash Tim Slattery Way-Co 11 6.9 Hobart D 12/29/05 7.14 4
55m Dash Eric Fritz Red Jacket 11 6.9 Hobart D 12/11/04 7.14 4
55m Dash Mark Bennett LeRoy 11 7.0 Hobart D 12/23/04 7.24 6
55m Dash Sean Hanshaw Marion 12 7.0 Hobart D 1/14/05 7.24 6
55m Dash Mike Taillie LeRoy 11 7.0 Hobart D 12/23/04 7.24 6
55m Dash Mike Frank LeRoy 12 7.0 Hobart D 1/14/05 7.24 6
55m Dash Matt VanBuskirk LeRoy 9 7.0 Hobart D 12/23/04 7.24 6
55m Dash Dan Schiling Williamson 12 7.0 Hobart D 12/29/04 7.24 6
55m Dash Chris Martinelli Byron-Bergen 10 7.1 Hobart D 12/30/05 7.34 8
55m Dash Zach Bartlett Marion 12 7.1 Hobart D 12/18/04 7.34 8
55m Dash Shawn Bennett Clyde-Savan 11 7.10 FAT Hobart D 12/30/05 7.10 2
55m Dash Louis Holt Bishop-Kearney 10 7.10 FAT Hobart D 12/18/05 7.10 2
55m Dash Joe Messmer East Roch 12 7.11 FAT Hobart D 12/11/04 7.11 3
55m Dash Joey D'Angelo Oak-Alab 11 7.2 Hobart D 12/29/04 7.44 9
55m Dash Johnathan Spencer Way-Co 11 7.2 Hobart D 12/29/05 7.44 9
55m Dash Charles Schrauger Oak-Alab 11 7.2 Hobart D 12/30/04 7.44 9
55m Dash Matt Ware Oak-Alab 11 7.21 FAT Hobart D 12/29/04 7.21 5
55m Dash Jason Walker Way-Co 11 7.3 Hobart D 12/4/05 7.54 10
55m Dash Doug Hendershott Oak-Alab 12 7.3 Hobart D 12/11/04 7.54 10
55m Dash Steve Royse Byron-Bergen 11 7.32 FAT Hobart D 12/30/05 7.32 7
55m Dash Kyle Schwab Marcus Whit 12 7.4 Hobart D 1/15/05 7.64 11
55m Dash Nicholas Lincoln Way-Co 11 7.4 Hobart D 12/29/05 7.64 11
55m Dash Alex Keogan Dansville 11 7.6 Hobart D 12/4/04 7.84 13
55m Dash Jonha Smith Way-Co 11 7.6 Hobart D 12/29/05 7.84 13
55m Dash Patrick Clark Marcus Whit 9 7.6 Hobart D 12/30/05 7.84 13
55m Dash Dakota Speed Byron-Bergen 10 7.67 FAT Hobart D 12/23/05 7.67 12
 
40m Hurdles Aaron Boyle Oak-Alab 11 6.0 UR D 12/3/04 6.24 1
40m Hurdles Dave Dreyer LeRoy 12 6.1 UR D 1/7/05 6.34 2
40m Hurdles Doug Hendershott Oak-Alab 12 6.4 UR D 1/7/05 6.64 3
40m Hurdles Ryan Reynolds Lyons 11 6.7 UR D 1/7/05 6.94 4
40m Hurdles Kenny Bloss Williamson 11 6.9 UR D 1/7/05 7.14 5
40m Hurdles Kyle Meuller Bishop-Kearney 11 7.2 UR D 1/21/05 7.44 6
40m Hurdles Sean Fagan East Roch 7.2 UR D 1/7/05 7.44 6
40m Hurdles Eric Rohrback Marcus Whit 10 7.2 UR D 1/7/05 7.44 6
 
50m Hurdles Ryan Reynolds Lyons 11 7.5 NYCC D 1/28/05 7.74 1
50m Hurdles Aaron Boyle Oak-Alab 11 7.6 NYCC D 1/29/05 7.84 2
50m Hurdles Dave Dreyer LeRoy 12 7.6 NYCC D 2/5/05 7.84 2
50m Hurdles Doug Hendershott Oak-Alab 12 7.7 NYCC D 1/29/05 7.94 3
50m Hurdles Eric Rohrback Marcus Whit 10 8.1 NYCC D 12/23/05 8.34 4
50m Hurdles Kenny Bloss Williamson 11 8.3 NYCC D 1/28/05 8.54 5
50m Hurdles Sean Doran Williamson 9 8.5 NYCC D 12/23/04 8.74 6
50m Hurdles Josh Nilsen LeRoy 10 8.6 NYCC D 2/5/05 8.84 7
50m Hurdles Jonha Smith Way-Co 11 8.9 NYCC D 1/28/05 9.14 8
50m Hurdles Jacob Bourgoine Way-Co 11 9.2 NYCC D 1/28/05 9.44 9
50m Hurdles Travis Weatherall LeRoy 11 9.2 NYCC D 2/5/05 9.44 9
 
55m Hurdles Aaron Boyle Oak-Alab 12 8.12 FAT RIT D 2/4/05 8.12 1
55m Hurdles Ryan Reynolds Lyons 11 8.2 Hobart D 12/11/04 8.44 2
55m Hurdles Doug Hendershott Oak-Alab 12 8.2 Hobart D 12/29/04 8.44 2
55m Hurdles Dave Dreyer LeRoy 12 8.71 FAT Hobart D 12/17/04 8.71 3
55m Hurdles Eric Rohrback Marcus Whit 10 9.52 FAT Hobart D 1/15/05 9.52 4
55m Hurdles Kenny Bloss Williamson 11 9.53 FAT RIT D 2/4/05 9.53 5
300m Dash Jarel Reid NRW 11 37.89 FAT Hobart D 12/17/04 37.89 1
300m Dash C. J. Dates Red Creek 12 38.2 Hobart D 12/18/05 38.44 2
300m Dash Andy Richley Oak-Alab 12 38.3 Hobart D 12/29/04 38.54 3
300m Dash Zach Bartlett Marion 12 38.7 Hobart D 1/14/05 38.94 4
300m Dash Joe Messmer East Roch 12 38.94 FAT RIT D 2/4/05 38.94 4
300m Dash Sean Hanshaw Marion 12 39.6 Hobart D 1/14/05 39.84 6
300m Dash Stephen Royse Byron-Bergen 11 39.6 Hobart D 1/14/05 39.84 6
300m Dash Josh Ganskop Williamson 11 39.74 FAT RIT D 2/4/05 39.74 5
300m Dash Matt VanBuskirk LeRoy 9 39.8 Hobart D 1/14/05 40.04 7
300m Dash Kevin Kieper Williamson 12 39.8 Hobart D 12/11/04 40.04 7
300m Dash Nolan Kearns Marion 12 39.8 NYCC D 1/28/05 40.04 7
300m Dash Shawn Bennett Clyde-Savan 11 40.18 FAT Hobart D 12/30/05 40.18 8
300m Dash Chris Martinelli Byron-Bergen 40.3 UR D 1/7/05 40.54 9
300m Dash Tim Slattery Way-Co 11 40.4 NYCC D 1/28/05 40.64 10
300m Dash Joe Messmer East Roch 40.4 Hobart D 1/14/05 40.64 10
300m Dash Aaron Boyle Oak-Alab 12 40.7 Hobart D 1/14/05 40.94 11
300m Dash Doug Hendershott Oak-Alab 12 40.8 Hobart D 1/14/05 41.04 12
300m Dash Dan Schiling Williamson 12 41.14 FAT Hobart D 12/29/04 41.14 13
300m Dash Mark Bennett LeRoy 11 41.2 NYCC D 2/5/05 41.44 15
300m Dash Mike Frank LeRoy 12 41.3 NYCC D 2/5/05 41.54 16
300m Dash Jason Scott Byron-Bergen 10 41.6 Hobart D 1/14/05 41.84 18
300m Dash Charlie Needham East Roch 12 41.64 FAT RIT D 2/4/05 41.64 17
300m Dash Matt DiSalvo Oak-Alab 11 41.8 Hobart D 1/14/05 42.04 19
300m Dash Eric Fritz Red Jacket 11 41.9 Hobart D 12/30/05 42.14 20
300m Dash Mike Taillie LeRoy 12 42.0 UR D 1/7/05 42.24 21
300m Dash Nicholas Lincoln Way-Co 11 42.0 Hobart D 12/29/05 42.24 21
300m Dash Johnathan Spencer Way-Co 11 42.1 Hobart D 12/4/05 42.34 22
300m Dash Greg Craft Marion 10 42.1 Hobart D 12/11/04 42.34 22
300m Dash Steve Fitch Oak-Alab 10 42.2 UR D 1/7/05 42.44 23
300m Dash Ryan Reynolds Lyons 11 42.3 UR D 1/7/05 42.54 24
300m Dash Alex Grzybek Williamson 11 42.5 Hobart D 12/29/04 42.74 25
300m Dash Alex Keogan Danville 11 42.9 UR D 1/7/05 43.14 26
300m Dash Travis Weaterall LeRoy 11 43.2 UR D 1/21/05 43.44 27
300m Dash Dakota Speed Byron-Bergen 10 43.4 UR D 12/3/04 43.64 28
300m Dash Patrick Clark Marcus Whit 9 43.8 Hobart D 12/30/05 44.04 29
600m Run Brian Miller Williamson 10 1:27.61 FAT RIT D 2/4/05  
600m Run Kevin Kieper Williamson 12 1:27.99 FAT RIT D 2/4/05
600m Run Andrew Richley Oak-Alab 12 1:29.22 FAT RIT D 2/4/05
600m Run Leo Smith East Roch 12 1:31.1 Hobart D 1/14/05
600m Run Matt DiSalvo Oak-Alab 11 1:32.0 NYCC D 1/29/05
600m Run Mike Severson Dansville 11 1:32.43 FAT RIT D 2/4/05
600m Run Greg Craft Marion 10 1:34.2 Hobart D 12/29/04
600m Run Nick Guarino Byron-Bergen 10 1:34.6 NYCC D 1/29/05
600m Run Steve Firch Oak-Alab 10 1:34.7 NYCC D 1/29/05
600m Run Jim Schwab LeRoy 11 1:35.5 Hobart D 1/14/05
600m Run John Placito Byron-Bergen 12 1:35.58 FAT Hobart D 12/30/05
600m Run Josh Guarino Byron-Bergen 10 1:35.6 Hobart D 1/14/05
600m Run Josh Ganskop Williamson 11 1:35.7 Hobart D 12/29/04
600m Run Eric Button Marcus Whit 10 1:35.9 Hobart D 1/14/05
600m Run Tyler Murray LeRoy 9 1:36.1 Hobart D 1/14/05
600m Run Dan Knopp East Roch 10 1:36.79 FAT RIT D 2/4/05
600m Run Pat O'Halloran LeRoy 10 1:36.8 Hobart D 1/14/05
600m Run Peter Beuler Oak-Alab 12 1:36.8 Hobart D 12/29/04
600m Run Ben DeMuth Dansville 11 1:38.2 Hobart D 12/17/04
600m Run Andrew Morabito East Roch 12 1:38.20 FAT Hobart D 12/18/04
600m Run Kyle Meuller Biship-Kearney 11 1:39.4 Hobart D 1/15/05
600m Run Tyler Hall LeRoy 9 1:38.5 Hobart D 1/14/05
600m Run Josh Nilsen LeRoy 10 1:40.1 Hobart D 12/17/04
600m Run Mark Callan Biship-Kearney 10 1:41.0 Hobart D 12/23/05
600m Run Alex Grzybek Williamson 11 1:41.0 Hobart D 1/15/05
600m Run Zach Bartlett Marion 12 1:42.1 Hobart D 12/29/04
600m Run Tim Buckner East Roch 11 1:42.31 FAT RIT D 2/4/05
600m Run AJ Malchoff Williamson 12 1:42.8 Hobart D 12/29/04
600m Run Dan Rider LeRoy 10 1:42.9 UR D 1/21/05
600m Run Shaydon Ginther Williamson 9 1:43.0 Hobart D 12/17/04
600m Run Cheyne Hoag Dansville 10 1:43.1 Hobart D 12/4/04
600m Run Jussi Maki Dansville 12 1:43.2 Hobart D 12/4/04
600m Run James Waterman LeRoy 9 1:45.3 NYCC D 1/29/05
600m Run Stephen Hine Dansville 9 1:46.3 Hobart D 12/4/04
       
1000m Run Leo Smith East Roch 12 2:41.7 Hobart D 1/14/05
1000m Run Brian Miller Williamson 10 2:45.2 Hobart D 12/17/04
1000m Run Josh Luckey NRW 12 2:47.96 FAT Hobart D 12/17/04
1000m Run Peter Beuler Oak-Alab 12 2:49.1 UR D 1/7/05
1000m Run Matt Hussey Marion 10 2:51.4 UR D 1/7/05
1000m Run Matt Disalvo Oak-Alab 11 2:51.6 Hobart D 12/11/04
1000m Run Tyler Murray LeRoy 9 2:51.9 NYCC D 2/5/05
1000m Run Jon Placito Byron-Bergen 12 2:56.1 NYCC D 1/29/05
1000m Run Paul Wheeler NRW 11 2:57.0 NYCC D 2/4/05
1000m Run Steve Fitch Oak-Alab 10 3:00.02 FAT RIT D 2/4/05
1000m Run Jussi Maki Dansville 12 3:01.2 UR D 1/7/05
1000m Run Cheyne Hoag Dansville 10 3:03.5 UR D 12/10/04
1000m Run Jim Schwab LeRoy 10 3:05.1 Hobart D 12/11/04
1000m Run Ben DeMuth Dansville 11 3:05.4 UR D 1/7/05
1000m Run Mike Severson Dansville 11 3:05.5 UR D 1/7/05
1000m Run Stevie Hine Dansville 9 3:07.3 UR D 12/10/04
1600m Run Corey Robinson Odyssey 10 4:31.27 convert RIT D 2/4/05
1600m Run Leo Smith East Roch 12 4:31.40 convert RIT D 2/4/05
1600m Run Jason Burgess NRW 12 4:43.7 Hobart D 12/18/04
1600m Run Brian Miller Williamson 10 4:45.2 UR D 1/7/05
1600m Run Peter Beuler Oak-Alab 12 4:45.3 Hobart D 12/29/04
1600m Run Matt DiSalvo Oak-Alab 11 4:49.4 UR D 1/7/05
1600m Run Matt Hussey Marion 10 4:52.1 NYCC D 1/28/05
1600m Run Cheyne Hoag Dansville 10 4:52.1 UR D 1/7/05
1600m Run Steve Pecoraro East Roch 11 4:52.15 FAT Hobart D 12/18/04
1600m Run Tyler Murray LeRoy 9 4:52.5 Hobart D 1/14/05
1600m Run John Placito Byron-Bergen 12 4:56.9 UR D 12/3/04
1600m Run Joe Hamelinck Clyde - Sav. 12 5:04 UR D 1/7/05
1600m Run George Schaertl Red Jacket 12 5:05.5 NYCC D 2/4/05
1600m Run Stephen Hine Dansville 9 5:06.3 Hobart D 12/17/04
1600m Run Sean Doran Williamson 9 5:06.2 Hobart D 1/15/05
1600m Run Josh Guarino Byron-Bergen 10 5:06.3 Hobart D 1/14/05
1600m Run Jake Sullivan LeRoy 10 5:06.7 UR D 1/7/05
1600m Run Shaun Brummert Oak-Alab 10 5:04.01 FAT RIT D 2/4/05
1600m Run Dan Knopp East Roch 10 5:10.0 Hobart D 12/18/04
1600m Run Tyler Lewis Marion 10 5:10.3 NYCC D 1/28/05
1600m Run Jake Conners NRW 12 5:11.1 NYCC D 2/4/05
1600m Run Josh Durham Oak-Alab 10 5:11.9 Hobart D 1/14/05
3200m Run Corey Robinson Odyssey 10 9:47.7 Hobart D 1/14/05
3200m Run Leo Smith East Roch 12 9:55.2 NYCC D 1/28/05
3200m Run Jason Burgess NRW 12 10:03.4 UR D 1/7/05
3200m Run Peter Beuler Oak-Alab 12 10:15.5 Hobart D 12/11/04
3200m Run Cheyne Hoag Dansville 10 10:22.3 Hobart D 1/14/05
3200m Run Matt Hussey Marion 10 10:24.0 Hobart D 1/14/05
3200m Run John Placito Byron-Bergen 12 10:41.1 UR D 1/7/05
3200m Run Tyler Murray LeRoy 9 10:51.0 Hobart D 12/30/04
3200m Run Garth  Clark Way-Co 10 10:51.4 Hobart D 12/29/05
3200m Run Stevie Hine Dansville 9 10:58.9 Hobart D 12/30/05
3200m Run Jake Sullivan LeRoy 10 11:02.7 Hobart D 12/11/04
3200m Run George Schaertl Red Jacket 12 11:17.0 Hobart D 12/30/05
High Jump Nolan Kearns Marion 12 6' 3" NYCC D 12/23/04
High Jump Charlie Needham East Roch 12 5' 6" Hobart D 12/18/04
High Jump Brian Miller Williamson 10 5' 6" UR D 1/7/05
High Jump Dakota Speed Byron-Bergen 10 5' 6" NYCC D 2/5/05
High Jump Dan Washburn LeRoy 10 5' 4 NYCC D 2/5/05
High Jump Dan Reynolds Way-Co 10 5' 2" Hobart D 12/29/05
High Jump Dan Schilling Williamson 12 5' 2" UR D 1/7/05
High Jump Kenny Kimberlin Marcus Whit 11 5' 0" Hobart D 1/11/00
High Jump Ryan McKelvey Way-Co 11 5' 0" Hobart D 12/4/05
High Jump Mark Holley Byron-Bergen 9 5' 0" NYCC D 1/29/05
High Jump Ryan Reynolds Lyons 11 5' 0" NYCC D 2/4/05
Long Jump Eric Fritz Red Jacket 11 19' 11 1/4" UR D 1/7/05
Long Jump Matt Ware Oak-Alab 11 19' 7 1/2" RIT D 2/4/05
Long Jump Tim Slattery Way-Co 11 19' 5 1/2" Hobart D 12/29/05
Long Jump Louis Holt Bishop-Kearney 10 18' 11 1/2" Hobart D 1/15/05
Long Jump Nolan Kearns Marion 12 18' 6" Hobart D 12/18/04
Long Jump Kyle Judd Clyde - Sav. 12 18' 4 1/2" UR D 1/7/05
Long Jump Dan Schiling Williamson 12 18' 3" RIT D 2/4/05
Long Jump Ryan Reynolds Lyons 11 18' 1" Hobart D 12/4/04
Long Jump Nick Guarino Byron-Bergen 10 17' 8 1/2" UR D 1/7/05
Long Jump Kevin Kieper Williamson 12 17' 7 14" Hobart D 12/4/04
Long Jump Danny Bray East Roch 11 17' 7" RIT D 2/4/05
Long Jump Mike Frank LeRoy 12 17' 5 1/2" Hobart D 12/30/04
Long Jump Josh Ganskop Williamson 11 17' 5" Hobart D 12/4/04
Long Jump Shawn VanerBrook Marion 8 16' 10 3/4" Hobart D 1/14/05
Long Jump Mark Callan Bishop-Kearney 10 16' 9 1/2" UR D 1/21/05
Long Jump Josh Fremouw Clyde - Sav. 12 16' 7 1/2" UR D 1/7/05
Long Jump Jason Walker Way-Co 11 16' 7" Hobart D 1/15/05
Long Jump Alex Grzybek Williamson 11 16' 6 1/2 Hobart D 12/11/04
Long Jump Jonathan Spencer Way-Co 11 16' 5" Hobart D 1/15/05
Long Jump Jake Krocke Marion 9 16' 3 3/4" Hobart D 1/14/05
Long Jump Josh Guarino Byron-Bergen 10 15' 10" Hobart D 12/18/04
Long Jump Patrick Clark Marcus Whit 9 15' 6" Hobart D 12/11/04
Pole Vault Dave Dreyer LeRoy 12 14' 0" NYCC D 1/29/05
Pole Vault John Abt Lyndonville 12 11' 0" NYCC D 2/4/05
Pole Vault Brian Fetzner Lyndonville 12 10' 0" UR D 1/7/05
Pole Vault Alex Curran Williamson 10 8' 6" Hobart D 12/29/04
Pole Vault Dan Reynolds Way-Co 10 8' 0" Hobart D 12/4/05
Pole Vault Jim Schwab LeRoy 11 8' 0" NYCC D 1/29/05
Pole Vault Dave Farabella LeRoy 9 7' 6" NYCC D 1/29/05
Pole Vault Dan Rider LeRoy 10 7' 0" NYCC D 1/29/05
Shot Put Noah Kubissa Clyde-Sava 12 47' 5 1/2" UR D 1/7/05
Shot Put Erik Wiliams Oak-Alab 12 45' 0" UR D 1/7/05
Shot Put Steve Hammerl Byron-Bergen 12 43' 0" Hobart D 12/18/04
Shot Put Jeff Brown Red Jacket 11 42' 2" NYCC D 12/23/05
Shot Put John Stafford Byron-Bergen 12 40' 1" Hobart D 12/30/05
Shot Put Brad Mills Oak-Alab 12 38' 5" Hobart D 1/14/05
Shot Put Bob Morehead LeRoy 12 38' 4 1/2" Hobart D 12/23/04
Shot Put Adam Gawne Lyndonville 11 38' 0" UR D 12/3/05
Shot Put Kevin Radley Byron-Bergen 10 37' 4" UR D 1/7/05
Shot Put Mike Gilman Way-Co 11 37' 0" Hobart D 12/4/05
Shot Put Steven Jacobs Way-Co 11 36' 2" Hobart D 1/15/05
Shot Put Sam Hilburger LeRoy 12 36' 0" Hobart D 12/11/04
Shot Put J.L Bornheimer NRW 11 35' 1 1/2" Hobart D 1/14/05
Shot Put Charles Schrauger Oak-Alab 11 35' 1 1/2" NYCC D 1/29/05
Shot Put Joey D'Angelo Oak-Alab 11 34' 10" RIT D 2/4/05
Shot Put Mike Klotzbach Oak-Alab 11 34' 9 1/2" RIT D 2/4/05
Shot Put Ryan Clarke LeRoy 10 34' 6" Hobart D 12/17/04
Triple Jump Nolan Kearns Marion 12 42' 4 1/2" UR D 1/7/05
Triple Jump C.J. Dates Red Creek 12 39' 9" Hobart D 12/11/05
Triple Jump Aaron Boyle Oak-Alab 12 39' 2 1/4" RIT D 2/4/05
Triple Jump Tim Slattery  Way-Co 11 39' 7" UR D 1/7/05
Triple Jump Kevin Kieper Williamson 12 37' 6 1/2" UR D 1/7/05
Triple Jump Josh Gasnkop Williamson 11 36' 5" Hobart D 12/11/04
Triple Jump Tyler Hall LeRoy 9 35' 4 1/2" Hobart D 12/17/04
Triple Jump Pat O'Halloran LeRoy 10 34' 11 Hobart D 12/17/04
Triple Jump Kenny Bloss Williamson 11 34' 7 1/4" Hobart D 12/4/04
Triple Jump Jake Sullivan LeRoy 10 34' 1/2 Hobart D 1/14/05
800m Relay LeRoy 1:39.7 Hobart D 1/14/05
800m Relay NRW 1:40.2 Hobart D 1/14/05
800m Relay Marion 1:40.75 FAT Hobart D 12/29/04
800m Relay Oak-Alab 1:42.0 NYCC D 1/29/05
800m Relay Williamson 1:42.8 Hobart D 1/15/05
800m Relay   East Roch 1:43.90 FAT Hobart D 12/18/04
800m Relay Byron-Bergen 1:45.75 FAT Hobart D 12/30/05
800m Relay Way-Co 1:47.8 UR D 1/7/05
800m Relay Clyde - Sav. 1:50.4 UR D 1/7/05
800m Relay Marcus Whit 1:51.2 Hobart D 12/30/05
1600m Relay Williamson 3:43.8 Hobart D 1/15/05
1600m Relay Oak-Alab 3:47.49 FAT RIT D 2/4/05
1600m Relay LeRoy 3:55.1 Hobart D 1/14/05
1600m Relay Marion 3:55.86 FAT Hobart D 12/18/04
1600m Relay Byron -Bergen 03:55.9 NYCC D 2/5/05
1600m Relay Dansville 4:11.4 UR D 1/7/05
3200m Relay Oak-Alab 8:57.5 NYCC D 1/29/05
3200m Relay NRW 9:06.12 FAT Hobart D 12/30/04
3200m Relay LeRoy 9:13.3 Hobart D 12/30/04
3200m Relay East Roch 9:14.0 Hobart D 12/11/04
3200m Relay Dansville 9:20.7 Hobart D 12/30/05
3200m Relay Marion 9:25.1 Hobart D 12/11/04
3200m Relay Williamson 9:38.1 NYCC D 1/28/05
3200m Relay Byron-Bergen 9:51.0 NYCC D 2/5/05