ROCHESTER WINTER TRACK LEAGUE
GIRLS BESTS CLASS: D as of : 6-Feb
2004 - 2005 * NOTE: when meet is FAT, coaches need to submit FAT times.
# Event Name School Grade Mark Site Class Date
45m Dash Tanesha West Lyons 12 5.9 NYCC D 2/4/2005
45m Dash Deaja Reid NR-W 10 6.1 UR D 1/7/2005
45m Dash Kaleigh Wood Red Jacket 10 6.2 UR D 1/7/2005
45m Dash Diamond Weems Lyons 10 6.7 NYCC D 2/4/2005
45m Dash Kristin Barnoski Marcus Whitman 11 6.7 NYCC D 1/28/2005
45m Dash Christina Driessen Marion 11 6.8 NYCC D 2/4/2005
45m Dash Ali Martin NR-W 12 6.8 UR D 1/7/2005
45m Dash Rachel Pilato Williamson 11 6.8 NYCC D 12/23/04
45m Dash Dallas Greene Dansville 10 6.8 UR D 12/10/04
45m Dash Emily Miller Lyons 11 6.9 NYCC D 2/4/05
45m Dash Megan Langer Byron-Bergen 6.9 NYCC D 2/5/05
45m Dash Renee Ast Williamson 11 6.9 UR D 1/7/05
45m Dash Jen Nanni Oakfield-Alabama 9 7.0 UR D 1/7/05
45m Dash Ashley Haskins Williamson 9 7.0 UR D 1/7/05
45m Dash Beth Hine Dansville 12 7.0 UR D 1/7/05
45m Dash Jessica Quibell Dansville 12 7.0 UR D 1/7/05
55m Dash Deaja Reid NR-W 10 7.46 Hobart D 12/11/2004
55m Dash Tanisha West Lyons 12 7.5 Hobart D 12/30/2004
55m Dash Kerri Boyle Oakfield-Alabama 11 7.9 Hobart D 12/29/2004
55m Dash Kristin Barnoski Marcus Whitman 11 7.9 Hobart D 12/30/2004
55m Dash Jessica Grapensteter Byron-Bergen 10 7.9 Hobart D 12/23/2004
55m Dash Lindsey Abdo East Rochester 9 7.9 Hobart D 12/11/2004
55m Dash Kaleigh Wood Red Jacket 10 8.07 Hobart D 12/30/2004
55m Dash Ashley Haskins Williamson 9 8.1 Hobart D 12/29/2004
40m Hurdles Kerri Boyle Oakfield-Alabama 11 7.0 UR D 1/7/2005
40m Hurdles Jenna Jones NR-W 11 7.1 UR D 1/7/2005
40m Hurdles Mackenzie Stuck NR-W 11 7.3 UR D 1/7/2005
40m Hurdles Alissa Phillips NR-W 12 7.3 UR D 1/7/2005
40m Hurdles Renee Ast Williamson 11 7.3 UR D 1/7/2005
40m Hurdles Emily Miller Lyons 11 7.4 UR D 1/7/2005
40m Hurdles Megan Langer Byron-Bergen 7.7 UR D 1/7/2005
40m Hurdles Jessica Quibell Dansville 12 7.7 UR D 12/10/04
40m Hurdles Dallas Greene Dansville 10 7.9 UR D 12/10/04
40m Hurdles Ashley Haskins Williamson 9 8.1 UR D 1/7/05
40m Hurdles Vicky Anselm East Rochester 8.1 UR D 1/7/05
40m Hurdles Janice Partlow East Rochester 8.1 UR D 1/7/05
50m Hurdles Renee Ast Williamson 11 8.3 NYCC D 12/23/04
50m Hurdles Jackie Fernaays Marion 9 8.6 NYCC D 12/23/04
50m Hurdles Alicia Scahill Williamson 12 8.9 NYCC D 12/23/04
50m Hurdles Emily Miller Lyons 11 9.1 NYCC D 2/4/05
50m Hurdles Megan Langer Byron-Bergen 9.3 NYCC D 2/5/05
50m Hurdles Katy Priestley Lyons 12 9.7 NYCC D 2/4/05
50m Hurdles Shanon Worley LeRoy 10.5 NYCC D 2/5/05
55m Hurdles Kerri Boyle Oakfield-Alabama 11 9.69 RIT D 2/4/2005
55m Hurdles Renee Ast Williamson 11 9.7 Hobart D 1/15/2005
55m Hurdles Jenna Jones NR-W 11 10.06 Hobart D 12/30/04
55m Hurdles Emily Miller Lyons 11 10.1 Hobart D 1/14/05
55m Hurdles Mackenzie Stuck NR-W 10 10.20 Hobart D 12/30/04
55m Hurdles Jackie Fernaays Marion 10 10.3 Hobart D 12/11/2004
55m Hurdles Jessica Quibell Dansville 12 10.3 Hobart D 1/14/05
55m Hurdles Dallas Greene Dansville 10 10.3 Hobart D 1/14/05
55m Hurdles Katy Priestley Lyons 12 10.3 Hobart D 12/30/04
55m Hurdles Allisa Phillips NR-W 12 10.50 Hobart D 12/30/04
55m Hurdles Megan Langer Byron-Bergen 9 10.6 Hobart D 12/30/2004
55m Hurdles Ashley Haskins Williamson 9 10.7 Hobart D 1/15/05
55m Hurdles Jeanette Menzie Byron-Bergen 10.9 Hobart D 12/23/04
300m Dash Tanesha West Lyons 12 42.66 Hobart D 12/30/2004
300m Dash Deaja Reid NR-W 10 43.0 NYCC D 2/4/2005
300m Dash Kaleigh Wood Red Jacket 10 45.0 Hobart D 12/11/2004
300m Dash Kerri Boyle Oakfield-Alabama 11 46.3 Hobart D 1/14/2005
300m Dash Bridget Kelly Dansville 11 46.8 Hobart D 1/14/2005
300m Dash Rachel Pilato Williamson 11 47.1 Hobart D 12/29/2004
300m Dash Christina Driessen Marion 11 47.6 Hobart D 12/4/2004
300m Dash Kristin Barnoski Marcus Whitman 11 47.6 NYCC D 2/4/2005
300m Dash Jessica Grapensteter Byron-Bergen 48.3 NYCC D 2/5/2005
300m Dash Katie Priestley Lyons 12 48.5 Hobart D 12/4/2004
300m Dash Jeanette Menzie Byron-Bergen 10 48.5 Hobart D 2/5/2005
300m Dash Colby Stohr Williamson 11 49.4 Hobart D 1/15/2005
300m Dash Jackie Fernaays Marion 9 49.56 Hobart D 12/18/2004
300m Dash Mackenzie Stuck NR-W 10 49.78 Hobart D 12/18/2004
300m Dash Cassie Bartlett Wayland-Cohocton 9 49.9 Hobart D 12/29/2004
300m Dash Samantha Caster NR-W 11 49.92 Hobart D 12/18/2004
300m Dash Liz Barbi Lyons 12 50.0 UR D 1/7/2005
300m Dash Cassy Harrington Romulus 12 50.18 RIT D 2/4/2005
300m Dash Alissa Phillips NR-W 12 50.3 UR D 1/7/05
300m Dash Jen Nanni Oakfield-Alabama 9 50.3 Hobart D 1/14/05
300m Dash Natasha Snyder Wayland-Cohocton 11 50.52 Hobart D 1/15/05
600m Run Tanesha West Lyons 12 1:44.6 UR D 1/7/2005
600m Run Bridget Kelly Dansville 11 1:46.59 RIT D 2/4/2005
600m Run Katie Bastine Wayland-Cohocton 11 1:51.5 Hobart D 12/4/2004
600m Run Rachel Pilato Williamson 11 1:51.72 RIT D 2/4/2005
600m Run Devin Snyder Wayland-Cohocton 9 1:52.0 Hobart D 12/4/2004
600m Run Katelyn Filozof Dansville 9 1:52.3 Hobart D 1/14/2005
600m Run Alexa Leo Lyons 11 1:52.6 Hobart D 12/30/2004
600m Run Emily Reis Byron-Bergen 11 1:55.04 Hobart D 12/30/2004
600m Run Kelly Hollenbeck Byron-Bergen 9 1:56.5 Hobart D 1/14/2005
600m Run Amy Slentz Marcus Whitman 8 1:57.5 NYCC D 2/4/2005
600m Run Ashley Scott Marion 7 1:57.6 NYCC D 1/28/2005
600m Run Katie Dixson Oakfield-Alabama 11 1:58.34 RIT D 2/4/2005
600m Run Rose Castor Dansville 9 1:58.8 Hobart D 12/30/2004
600m Run Chelsea Engelsen Marion 7 1:59.2 Hobart D 1/14/2005
600m Run Rachel Hart Red Jacket 10 1:59.2 Hobart D 1/14/2005
600m Run Amanda DuBois Marion 7 1:59.7 Hobart D 1/14/2005
600m Run Emily Miller Lyons 11 2:00.2 Hobart D 12/30/2004
600m Run Katie Hall LeRoy 11 2:01.9 Hobart D 1/14/2005
600m Run Becky Bachman Romulus 10 2:03.0 Hobart D 12/30/2004
600m Run Colby Stohr Williamson 11 2:04.4 UR D 1/7/2005
600m Run Melissa Heitmann Romulus 12 2:05.0 Hobart D 12/11/2004
1000m Run Ellen Muster Marion 10 3:13.92 Hobart D 12/18/04
1000m Run Gillian Taylor Byron-Bergen 10 3:22.6 UR D 12/3/2004
1000m Run Alexa Leo Lyons 11 3:24.2 Hobart D 12/11/2004
1000m Run Katie Bastine Wayland-Cohocton 11 3:28.14 NYCC D 1/28/2005
1000m Run Katelyn Filozof Dansville 9 3:29.0 UR D 1/7/2005
1000m Run Jillian Putney Dansville 10 3:32.11 RIT D 2/4/2005
1000m Run Haley Brochu East Rochester 12 3:32.74 RIT D 2/4/2005
1000m Run Devin Snyder Wayland-Cohocton 9 3:35.6 Hobart D 12/29/2004
1000m Run Chelsea Engelsen Marion 7 3:37.7 Hobart D 1/14/2004
1000m Run Liz DeLong Dansville 11 3:37.7 UR D 12/10/04
1000m Run Kendra Shelters Lyons 10 3:40.2 Hobart D 12/18/04
1000m Run Jenna Jones NR-W 11 3:40.6 NYCC D 2/4/05
1000m Run Colleen DeCracker Lyons 10 3:40.8 Hobart D 1/14/05
1000m Run Alyssa Infantino Dansville 11 3:41.2 UR D 12/10/04
1000m Run Katie Dixon Oakfield-Alabama 11 3:41.7 Hobart D 12/11/04
1000m Run Erika Grove Oakfield-Alabama 12 3:45.1 Hobart D 12/11/04
1000m Run Jillian Coady Oakfield-Alabama 12 3:45.8 Hobart D 12/11/04
1000m Run Becky Bachman Romulus 3:46.0 Hobart D 1/15/05
1000m Run Jillian Putney Dansville 10 3:46.0 Hobart D 1/14/05
1000m Run Rachel Hart Red Jacket 11 3:46.3 Hobart D 12/11/04
1500m Run Ellen Muster Marion 10 5:03.77 Hobart D 12/18/2004
1500m Run Alexa Leo Lyons 11 5:12.8 Hobart D 12/18/2004
1500m Run Katie Bastine Wayland-Cohocton 11 5:27.82 RIT D 2/4/2005
1500m Run Gillian Taylor Byron-Bergen 10 5:28.1 UR D 1/7/2005
1500m Run Liz DeLong Dansville 5:28.2 Hobart D 12/4/2004
1500m Run Kendra Shelters Lyons 10 5:42.3 UR D 1/7/2005
1500m Run Haley Brochu East Rochester 12 5:44.5 Hobart D 12/18/2004
1500m Run Chelsea Engelsen Marion 7 5:46.3 NYCC D 2/4/2005
1500m Run Alyssa Infantino Dansville 11 5:46.4 UR D 1/7/2005
1500m Run Katelyn Filozof Dansville 9 5:46.6 Hobart D 12/17/2004
1500m Run Kaylee Engle Byron-Bergen 5:49.6 NYCC D 2/5/2005
1500m Run Jillian Coady Oakfield-Alabama 12 5:52.8 Hobart D 12/29/2004
1500m Run Becky Bachman Romulus 10 5:54.0 Hobart D 12/30/2004
1500m Run Katie Snyder NR-W 11 5:55.0 NYCC D 1/28/2005
1500m Run Jenna Jones NR-W 5:55.42 Hobart D 12/30/2004
1500m Run Mallory Rynders Williamson 10 5:59.0 Hobart D 12/18/2004
3000m Run Ellen Muster Marion 10 11:11.2 Hobart D 1/14/05
3000m Run Liz DeLong Dansville 11 12:06.11 RIT D 2/4/05
3000m Run Devin Snyder Wayland-Cohocton 9 12:06.34 RIT D 2/4/05
3000m Run Chrystine Chmil Williamson 9 12:06.54 RIT D 2/4/05
3000m Run Katie Bastine Wayland-Cohocton 11 12:12.26 Hobart D 1/15/05
3000m Run Christine Boerman Marion 10 12:18.3 Hobart D 1/14/05
3000m Run Alyssa Infantino Dansville 11 12:23.54 RIT D 2/4/05
3000m Run Becky Bachman Romulus 10 12:24.0 Hobart D 1/15/05
3000m Run Jenna Jones NR-W 11 12:38.4 UR D 1/7/05
3000m Run Lindsey Peck Williamson 12 12:50.2 Hobart D 12/11/04
3000m Run Paige Humbert NR-W 9 12:54.30 Hobart D 12/30/04
3000m Run Kaylee Engle Byron-Bergen 8 12:54.9 Hobart D 1/14/05
3000m Run Jillian Coady Oakfield-Alabama 12 13:02.61 RIT D 2/4/05
1500m Racewalk Lindsey Peck Williamson 12 8:03.39 RIT D 2/4/05
1500m Racewalk Erika Grove Oakfield-Alabama 12 8:30.83 RIT D 2/4/05
1500m Racewalk Jessica Hepler Williamson 11 8:31.71 RIT D 2/4/05
1500m Racewalk Rose Castor Dansville 9 8:58.15 RIT D 2/4/05
1500m Racewalk Kayla Spencer Wayland-Cohocton 10 9:17.12 RIT D 2/4/05
1500m Racewalk Alison Hunt Marcus Whitman 11 9:19.0 Hobart D 1/15/05
1500m Racewalk Minna Pulkki Lyons 11 9:48.0 NYCC D 2/4/05
1500m Racewalk Amanda Case Wayland-Cohocton 11 9:55.13 RIT D 2/4/05
High Jump Fatima Hill Lyndonville 12 5-2 NYCC D 1/29/2005
High Jump Kerri Boyle Oakfield-Alabama 11 5-0 Hobart D 12/29/2004
High Jump Kaleigh Wood Red Jacket 10 4-10 NYCC D 12/23/2004
High Jump Jeanette Menzie Byron-Bergen 10 4-6 UR D 12/3/2004
High Jump Samantha Spitler Dansville 10 4-2 UR D 1/7/2005
High Jump Alicia Scahill Williamson 12 4-2 NYCC D 12/23/04
High Jump Megan Ransanici Dansville 12 4-2 UR D 12/10/04
Long Jump Tanesha West Lyons 12 16-1.5 UR D 1/7/2005
Long Jump Kerri Boyle Oakfield-Alabama 11 15-11 RIT D 2/4/2005
Long Jump Kaleigh Wood Red Jacket 10 15-7.25 Hobart D 1/14/2005
Long Jump Christina Driessen Marion 11 15-4.25 UR D 1/7/2005
Long Jump Hannah Cooper Dansville 11 14-3 Hobart D 12/17/04
Long Jump Alicia Scahill Williamson 12 13-11 RIT D 2/4/05
Long Jump Diamond Weems Lyons 10 13-10.5 Hobart D 12/18/04
Long Jump Betsy Rulison Marcus Whitman 11 13-3 Hobart D 1/15/05
Long Jump Sonka Vogt Dansville 12 12-10 Hobart D 12/17/04
Long Jump Renee Ast Williamson 11 12-4.5 Hobart D 12/18/04
Long Jump Sierra Bernard Williamson 9 12-4 UR D 1/7/05
Long Jump Alicia Munto Dansville 10 12-0 UR D 12/10/04
Long Jump Alexa Leo Lyons 11 12-0 Hobart D 12/4/2004
Pole Vault Naomi Mark Dansville 11 8-0 RIT D 2/4/2005
Pole Vault Jackie Fernaays Marion 9 7-6 NYCC D 12/29/04
Pole Vault Emily Miller Lyons 11 7-6 Hobart D 12/4/2004
Pole Vault Colleen DeCracker Lyons 10 7-0 Hobart D 12/4/2004
Pole Vault Taryn Mullen Byron-Bergen 12 7-0 UR D 12/3/2004
Pole Vault Alicia Scahill Williamson 12 6-6 Hobart D 1/15/2005
Pole Vault Liz DeLong Dansville 11 6-6 UR D 12/10/04
Pole Vault Kendra Shelters Lyons 10 6-6 NYCC D 2/4/05
Shot Put Marquita Davis Oakfield-Alabama 11 35-10 Hobart D 1/14/2005
Shot Put Kelsey Ettman Romulus 12 34-1 NYCC D 2/5/2005
Shot Put Elise Scheid Wayland-Cohocton 11 30-8 RIT D 2/4/2005
Shot Put Cassandra Harrington Romulus 12 30-0 NYCC D 12/23/2004
Shot Put Erica Nelson Dansville 9 29-5 RIT D 2/4/2005
Shot Put Melissa Ettman Romulus 10 29-4 NYCC D 1/28/2005
Shot Put Hannah Cushman Lyons 11 28-2.5 Hobart D 1/14/2005
Shot Put Alison Hunt Marcus Whitman 11 27-11 Hobart D 12/11/2004
Shot Put Beth Hine Dansville 12 27-5 RIT D 2/4/2005
Shot Put Taryn Man Red Jacket 12 27-3 Hobart D 1/14/2005
Shot Put Audrey Tuma Marion 11 26-11 Hobart D 12/18/04
Shot Put Mary Lewis Williamson 11 26-10 UR D 1/7/05
Shot Put Morgan Carrel Marion 10 26-5.5 Hobart D 12/29/04
Shot Put Kim Allen Red Jacket 10 26-4 NYCC D 12/23/04
Shot Put Susan Snyder NR-W 9 26-1 NYCC D 2/4/05
Shot Put Sierra Bernard Williamson 9 25-11.5 NYCC D 12/23/04
Shot Put Amanda Carmichael LeRoy 12 25-11 Hobart D 1/14/05
Shot Put Allicia Gerken Williamson 12 25-4 NYCC D 1/28/05
Shot Put Lizzie Schuhart Williamson 10 25-2 UR D 1/7/05
Shot Put Mandy Bentley NR-W 10 24-9.5 Hobart D 12/11/2004
Shot Put Shannon Green Marcus Whitman 10 24-6.5 NYCC D 2/4/2005
Shot Put Katie Lang LeRoy 24-4 NYCC D 1/29/2005
Shot Put Heather Christensen Marcus Whitman 12 24-3.75 Hobart D 12/4/2004
Shot Put Allie Dorn Williamson 12 24-2 Hobart D 12/4/2004
Shot Put Britany Lang LeRoy 10 23-9.25 Hobart D 1/14/2005
Shot Put Brittany Phillips Dansville 9 23-7 Hobart D 12/4/2004
Shot Put Megan Ransanici Dansville 12 23-4 Hobart D 12/4/2004
Shot Put Mabel Najarro Marion 7 22-10.25 RW D 2/4/2005
Shot Put Kristin Hance Marion 8 22-9.5 RW D 2/4/05
Triple Jump Christina Driessen Marion 11 32-11 Hobart D 12/4/2004
Triple Jump Diamond Weems Lyons 10 31-5 Hobart D 12/11/2004
Triple Jump Cassie Bartlett Wayland-Cohocton 9 30-0 UR D 1/7/2005
Triple Jump Hannah Cooper Dansville 11 29-1 RIT D 2/4/2005
Triple Jump Liz Way Marcus Whitman 11 28-11.25 Hobart D 12/30/2004
Triple Jump Nikki Perrine Dansville 10 28-10 UR D 1/7/2005
Triple Jump Casey Marino Williamson 10 27-5.5 Hobart D 12/11/2004
Triple Jump Naomi Mark Dansville 11 27-4 Hobart D 12/4/2004
Triple Jump Liz Barbi Lyons 12 26-10 UR D 1/7/2005
800m Relay NR-W 1:58.0 Hobart D 1/14/2005
800m Relay Lyons 2:00.4 NYCC D 2/4/2005
800m Relay Marcus Whitman 2:02.1 Hobart D 12/30/2004
800m Relay Williamson 2:04.3 Hobart D 1/15/2005
800m Relay Byron-Bergen 2:05.17 Hobart D 12/30/2004
800m Relay Dansville 2:05.3 Hobart D 12/30/2004
800m Relay Wayland-Cohocton 2:08.70 Hobart D 1/15/2005
800m Relay Romulus 2:09.4 UR D 1/7/2005
800m Relay East Rochester 2:10.5 Hobart D 12/11/2004
800m Relay Marion 2:11.8 UR D 1/7/05
1600m Relay Byron-Bergen 4:46.2 Hobart D 1/14/2005
1600m Relay Dansville 4:48.9 Hobart D 12/30/2004
1600m Relay Williamson 4:52.01 RIT D 2/4/2005
1600m Relay Marion 4:54.0 Hobart D 12/18/2004
1600m Relay Wayland-Cohocton 4:59.67 NYCC D 1/28/2005
1600m Relay Oakfield-Alabama 5:04.5 Hobart D 1/14/2005
1600m Relay Romulus 5:08.0 NYCC D 1/28/2005
1600m Relay LeRoy 5:12.3 NYCC D 2/5/2005
1600m Relay East Rochester 5:15.8 Hobart D 12/11/2004
3200m Relay Dansville 11:05.6 UR D 1/7/2005
3200m Relay Lyons 11:05.6 UR D 1/7/2005
3200m Relay Marion 11:16.0 Hobart D 12/29/04
3200m Relay Williamson 11:29.13 RIT D 2/4/2005
3200m Relay NR-W 11:48.64 Hobart D 12/30/2004
3200m Relay Oakfield-Alabama 11:51.0 UR D 12/3/2004
3200m Relay Romulus 12:27.0 Hobart D 12/11/2004