ROCHESTER WINTER TRACK LEAGUE
JANUARY 28, 2005
NEW YORK CHIROPRACTIC COLLEGE
150 METER TRACK

 BOYS’

Shot Put                 Noah Kubissa                 Clyde Savannah                 46’ 6.25”
High Jump             Brady Wert                    Wayne                                   6’ 0”
Pole Vault             Alex Curran                   Williamson                           8’ 0”
50m Hurdles         A.J. Power                     Victor                                     7.5
                              Ryan Reynolds               Lyons                                     7.5
3200m Run           Leo Smith                      East Rochester                       9:55.2
600m Run             Mike Gammariello          Palmyra Macedon                1:32.8
300m Dash            Camelio Drew                Aquinas                                 38.5
1600m Run            Mark Morrell                  Victor                                     4:51.1
1000m Run            Noel Bateman                Aquinas                                 2:44.8
45m Dash              Eric Fritz                         Red Jacket                              5.7
1600m Relay                Jeff Suhr                   Victor                                     3:54.4
                              Mark Benjamin 
                              
Tim Farrell
                              A.J. Power
3200m Relay                Brian Miller             Williamson                           9:38.1
                                Alex Grzybek
                                Shayton Ginther
                                Sean Doran
800m Relay                Mike Gage                 Midlakes                              1:46.4
                                Jason Adams
                                Ryan Nicoletta
                                Travis Buttaccio

GIRLS’

Shot Put                 Brandice Balschmiter          Newark                                   35’ 0”
High Jump                Erin Sutherland                 Penfield                                  5’ 1”
Pole Vault                Emily Miller                      Lyons                                     7’ 6”
50m Hurdles                Mimi Wesson-Roth       Penfield                                  8.5
3000m Run                Ellen Muster                   Marion                                   11:26.5
600m Run                Tanesha West                    Lyons                                     1:47.9
300m Dash                Deaja Reid                        North Rose Wolcott                43.3
1500m Run                Hillary Haefner                Penfield                                  5:15.3
1000m Run                Ellen Muster                   Marion                                   3:23.3
45m Dash                Deaja Reid                        North Rose Wolcott                6.2
1500m Race Walk  Carly O’Keefe                    Penfield                                  7:55.3
1600m Relay              Britney Falcon                    Victor                                 4:50.7
                                Brittney Lariviere
                                Danielle Crean
                                Taryn Wade
3200m Relay                Laura Gregor                    Penfield                              10:38.3
                                Brittany Hartmann
                                Hilary Haefner
                                Katie Elliot
800m Relay                 Rianna Miller                      Penfield                            1:58.2
                                Mimi Wesson-Roth
                                Hannah Steere
                                Marla Woodarek