Monroe County Championships 2005 - 5/14/2005                  
                                 R-H Sperry HS                                  
                             Meet Program (on the web)                                 
 
Event 1  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sawyer, Allison               10 Hilton                      
  2  Campbell, Karen               12 Brighton                    
  3  Ferrimani, Lauren             12 Fairport                    
  4  Anderson, Megan               12 Fairport                    
  5  Bennett, Jessica              11 Irondequoit                 
  6  Conway, Lindsay               11 Eastridge                   
  7  Snyder, Hillary                9 Fairport                    
  8  Bhattacharjee, Monica         12 Penfield                    
  9  Griffiths, Veronica           12 Hilton                      
 10  Summer, Marguerite            11 Brighton                    
 11  Davis, Emily                   9 Brockport                   
 12  Bauer, Rachel                 11 Batavia                     
 13  Sick, Katie                   12 Irondequoit                 
 14  Coulon, Kelly                 12 Webster Thom                
 15  Bouton, Ashley                 9 Batavia                     
 16  Hefner, Caitlin               12 Penfield                    
 17  Rieger, Megan                  9 Schroeder                   
 18  Merzbach, Judy                10 Brighton                    
 19  Howe, Samantha                 9 Penfield                    
 20  Swartz, Stacie                12 Arcadia                     
 21  Templeton, Sarah              11 Spencerport                 
 
Event 2  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brown, Corey                  11 Batavia                     
  2  Farrell, Brian                12 Gates Chili                 
  3  Juda, Bill                    10 Irondequoit                 
  4  Podeszek, Jon                 11 Gates Chili                 
  5  Pudiak, Dylan                 10 Fairport                    
  6  Pinto, Jon                    10 Brighton                    
  7  Metzger, John                 11 Fairport                    
  8  DuPont, Pat                    9 Fairport                    
  9  Brimstein, Alex                8 Webster Thom                
 10  Alvut, Kurt                   12 Rush-Henriet                
 11  Cocquyt, Mike                 12 Hilton                      
 12  Hohl, John                    10 Schroeder                   
 13  Stachecki, Tyler               9 Penfield                    
 14  Pipech, Doug                  12 Eastridge                   
 15  Beaty, Dan                    11 Arcadia                     
 16  Connor, Craig                 11 Olympia                     
 17  Lowe, Nick                    11 Spencerport                 
 18  Francia, Peter                 9 Olympia                     
 19  Winterkorn, Adam              12 Olympia                     
 20  Bloom, Ryan                   10 Spencerport                 
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Easton, Mike                  11 Fairport                    
  2  Bryant, Jay                   12 Rush-Henriet                
  3  LePage, Nathan                 9 Webster Thom                
  4  Wallace, Ben                   9 Hilton                      
  5  Campbell, Kevin               10 Irondequoit                 
  6  Dillon, Tim                   11 Pittsford                   
  7  Crawley, Wells                12 Gates Chili                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Middleton, Andrew             12 Irondequoit                 
  2  Estes, Paul                   12 Eastridge                   
  3  Monczinski, Ed                11 Penfield                    
  4  Patalano, David               12 Churchville-                
  5  Allen, Cory                    9 Irondequoit                 
  6  Gacioch, Matt                 11 Pittsford                   
  7  Polardy, Justin               11 Fairport                    
  8  Crowder, Cedric               10 Gates Chili                 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Campbell, Will                10 Pittsford                   
  3  Connors, James                12 Batavia                     
  4  McManus, Fintan               12 Spencerport                 
  5  Harrison, Reuben               9 Eastridge                   
  6  Mussler, Bryan                12 Hilton                      
  7  Shewan, Aaron                 12 Churchville-                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Babeck, Tyler                 11 Eastridge                   
  2  Segerson, Tom                 12 Irondequoit                 
  3  Vermilion, Paul               10 Penfield                    
  4  Feldman, Ben                  11 Brighton                    
  5  Jones, Khalil                 10 Athena                      
  6  Carmody, Kevin                11 Athena                      
  7  DeGaugh, Charlie              11 Webster Thom                
  8  Lien, Dave                       Rush-Henriet                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Zeller, Zach                   8 Athena                      
  2  Kines, Dan                    11 Batavia                     
  3  Reeves, James                 11 Batavia                     
  4  Assini, Nick                  12 Gates Chili                 
  5  Omoregie, Andrew              11 Gates Chili                 
  6  Moriarty, Dan                 11 Schroeder                   
  7  Hynes, Matt                   10 Schroeder                   
  8  Brown, Chandler               10 Eastridge                   
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Koop, Emily                   11 Brockport                   
  2  Chernak, Laura                12 Penfield                    
  3  Lackey, Stephanie             12 Fairport                    
  4  Ward, Christina                9 Hilton                      
  5  Dawson, Briana                11 Webster Thom                
  6  Smith, Alyssa                  9 Brighton                    
  7  Brenner, Megan                11 Batavia                     
  8  Clark, Jessica                11 Irondequoit                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Price, Antonette              12 Irondequoit                 
  2  Lane, Jordan                   9 Batavia                     
  3  Olson, Emily                  10 Fairport                    
  4  Ohara, Kristen                10 Webster Thom                
  5  Paffendorf, Lauren            11 Schroeder                   
  6  Sutherland, Erin              11 Penfield                    
  7  Geisinger, Alyana             12 Fairport                    
  8  Pegler, Jessica               12 Churchville-                
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kruizenga, Meagan             12 Hilton                      
  2  Mason, Jessica                11 Webster Thom                
  3  Brown, Julie                  12 Webster Thom                
  4  Critelli, Tracy                9 Fairport                    
  5  Mobley, Natia                 11 Gates Chili                 
  6  Zaso, Megan                    9 Churchville-                
  7  O'Keefe, Carly                10 Penfield                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hidley, Annie                  9 Penfield                    
  2  Oehlbeck, Karlee               9 Gates Chili                 
  3  Cumbo, Katie                   9 Churchville-                
  4  O'Donnell, Carolyn             9 Batavia                     
  5  Plucinik, Deanna              11 Batavia                     
  6  Bridge, Jessica               10 Batavia                     
  7  Antonini, Nicole               9 Gates Chili                 
  8  Wray, Paige                    9 Hilton                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hill, Arianna                 12 Brockport                   
  2  Godin, Caitlin                12 Arcadia                     
  3  Dodd, Brittany                10 Webster Thom                
  4  Brett, Katie                  10 Schroeder                   
  5  McEvoy, Katie                 12 Batavia                     
  6  Liwush, Vicki                 10 Schroeder                   
  7  Wesson-Roth, Mimi             10 Penfield                    
  8  Carter, Deirdre                9 Pittsford                   
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Gates Chili                                                  
  4  Webster Thomas                                               
  5  Penfield                                                     
  6  Churchville-Chili                                            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Fairport                                                     
  2  Schroeder                                                    
  3  Rush-Henrietta                                               
  4  Batavia                                                      
  5  Pittsford                                                    
  6  Brighton                                                     
  7  Irondequoit                                                  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Penfield                                                     
  3  Rush-Henrietta                                               
  4  Olympia                                                      
  5  Eastridge                                                    
  6  Pittsford                                                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Webster Thomas                                               
  2  Athena                                                       
  3  Gates Chili                                                  
  4  Fairport                                                     
  5  Schroeder                                                    
  6  Batavia                                                      
  7  Irondequoit                                                  
  8  Spencerport                                                  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Spencerport                                                  
  2  Hilton                                                       
  3  Fairport                                                     
  4  Penfield                                                     
  5  Batavia                                                      
  6  Rush-Henrietta                                               
  7  Brockport                                                    
  8  Irondequoit                                                  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Brighton                                                     
  3  Rush-Henrietta                                               
  4  Penfield                                                     
  5  Gates Chili                                                  
  6  Arcadia                                                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Eastridge                                                    
  2  Schroeder                                                    
  3  Fairport                                                     
  4  Pittsford                                                    
  5  Spencerport                                                  
  6  Irondequoit                                                  
  7  Athena                                                       
  8  Batavia                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Griggs, Amanda                11 Hilton                      
  2  Campbell, Karen               12 Brighton                    
  3  Sanders, Amber                10 Batavia                     
  4  Schultz, Caroline             10 Hilton                      
  5  Bennett, Jessica              11 Irondequoit                 
  6  Jones, Ashley                  9 Hilton                      
  7  Bower, Katie                  11 Pittsford                   
  8  Cass, Laura                   12 Fairport                    
  9  Olsen, Emily                  12 Pittsford                   
 10  Bhattacharjee, Monica         12 Penfield                    
 11  Bowhers, Kristen              12 Athena                      
 12  Cocuzzi, Ashley                9 Schroeder                   
 13  Smith, Catherine              10 Brighton                    
 14  Woytash, Stacey                9 Fairport                    
 15  Cass, Julie                    9 Fairport                    
 16  Coulon, Kelly                 12 Webster Thom                
 17  Coon, Colleen                  8 Penfield                    
 18  Jencik, Lauren                 9 Fairport                    
 19  Snider, Madeline              12 Fairport                    
 20  VanHarken, Lisa               12 Webster Thom                
 21  Wang, Rui                     10 Fairport                    
 22  Flynn, Chelsea                11 Brockport                   
 23  Lange, Michelle               11 Eastridge                   
 24  Redding, Brooke               12 Rush-Henriet                
 25  Swartz, Stacie                12 Arcadia                     
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Robinson, Corey               10 Athena                      
  2  Coon, Craig                   11 Penfield                    
  3  Martin, Connor                11 Fairport                    
  4  Gauthier, Jon                 12 Rush-Henriet                
  5  DeGeorge, Ben                 12 Rush-Henriet                
  6  Juda, Bill                    10 Irondequoit                 
  7  Dolan, Brett                  12 Rush-Henriet                
  8  Spaulding, Dan                12 Churchville-                
  9  Podeszek, Jon                 11 Gates Chili                 
 10  Pinto, Jon                    10 Brighton                    
 11  Bloom, Ryan                   10 Spencerport                 
 12  Peffley, Jon                  11 Penfield                    
 13  Kirwan, Alex                  10 Pittsford                   
 14  Hohl, John                    10 Schroeder                   
 15  Avery, Matt                   10 Gates Chili                 
 16  Metzger, Jake                 12 Penfield                    
 17  Mui, Chris                    10 Brighton                    
 18  Acresti, Lou                  12 Rush-Henriet                
 19  Hanlon, Greg                  10 Pittsford                   
 20  Lacagnina, Jim                12 Olympia                     
 21  Petsos, Matt                  10 Irondequoit                 
 22  Simmons, Dan                  11 Batavia                     
 23  Rossi, Evan                    9 Webster Thom                
 24  Mathes, Martin                12 Hilton                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Zaso, Megan                    9 Churchville-                
  4  Kimber, Cheryl                10 Webster Thom                
  5  Valle, Emily                   8 Fairport                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Watson, Shameila              10 Irondequoit                 
  2  German, Emily                 11 Irondequoit                 
  3  Gurrant, Liz                  10 Batavia                     
  4  Debartoli, Maura              12 Arcadia                     
  5  Edmond, Shakeera              11 Batavia                     
  6  Schwab, Kristin                9 Fairport                    
  7  Miller, Rianna                11 Penfield                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Ferris, Katie                  8 Fairport                    
  2  Lalka, Sam                    11 Brighton                    
  3  Canori, Marissa               10 Webster Thom                
  4  Davis, Jackie                 11 Pittsford                   
  5  Roy, Andrea                    9 Pittsford                   
  6  Neal, Whittney                12 Irondequoit                 
  7  McIntosh, Corrine             10 Fairport                    
  8  Sniezek, Christina            10 Schroeder                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Richardson, Dominique          9 Rush-Henriet                
  2  Rudolph, Rebee                 9 Rush-Henriet                
  3  Johnson, Kayla                10 Fairport                    
  4  Brett, Katie                  10 Schroeder                   
  5  Pernaselci, Desiree           11 Olympia                     
  6  McGill, Kayla                  9 Gates Chili                 
  7  Lawrence, Christina           11 Rush-Henriet                
  8  Hampton, Ashley                9 Rush-Henriet                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Scorse, Melissa               10 Pittsford                   
  2  Dunbar, LaToya                12 Hilton                      
  3  Adams, Jennifer                9 Batavia                     
  4  Francis, Fay                  11 Rush-Henriet                
  5  Arday, Abby                   10 Schroeder                   
  6  Carter, Deirdre                9 Pittsford                   
  7  LaRussa, Amelia               10 Brighton                    
  8  Tam, Karen                     9 Pittsford                   
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Ball, Andrew                  10 Webster Thom                
  3  Wall, Richard                 12 Olympia                     
  4  Kirca, Kemal                  11 Irondequoit                 
  5  Iuliucci, Nick                11 Pittsford                   
  6  Uppal, Gurveer                11 Schroeder                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Machamer, AJ                  11 Hilton                      
  2  Kemp, Justin                   8 Eastridge                   
  3  Jacobi, RJ                    12 Penfield                    
  4  Kerxhalli, Brian              12 Brockport                   
  5  Kryman, Mark                  11 Batavia                     
  6  Ripley, Rich                  11 Hilton                      
  7  Richards, Derrick             10 Brockport                   
  8  Njoku, Elvis                  11 Irondequoit                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas, Chris                 10 Gates Chili                 
  2  DiFulvio, Alex                11 Webster Thom                
  3  Collier, Kevin                11 Churchville-                
  4  Henderson, Jermaine           11 Batavia                     
  5  Cotto, Luis                   10 Athena                      
  6  Wilbur, Brandon               11 Rush-Henriet                
  7  Carter, Ryan                  10 Fairport                    
  8  Brown, Devon                   9 Olympia                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Jackson, Ernest               12 Gates Chili                 
  2  Ingrassia, Tom                12 Schroeder                   
  3  Manns, Jordon                 10 Athena                      
  4  Flemming, Alvin               12 Eastridge                   
  5  Sumers, Chris                 12 Spencerport                 
  6  Humphries, Cory               11 Irondequoit                 
  7  Kines, Dan                    11 Batavia                     
  8  Gonzalez, Miguel              10 Gates Chili                 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Sauerhafer, Ariana            12 Arcadia                     
  4  Williams, Julie               11 Pittsford                   
  5  Hall, Meghan                  12 Irondequoit                 
  6  Thomas, Kelsey                10 Webster Thom                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Donovan, Karly                11 Irondequoit                 
  2  Brisbane, Stacey              10 Spencerport                 
  3  Brooks, Danielle               9 Brockport                   
  4  Spicer, Karina                11 Spencerport                 
  5  Finke, Laura                   9 Fairport                    
  6  Johnson, Stephanie            11 Spencerport                 
  7  Dickerson, Natalie             8 Fairport                    
  8  Diaz, Angel                   11 Gates Chili                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Allocco, Laura                12 Eastridge                   
  2  Oyer, Casey                   10 Hilton                      
  3  Mahany, Mary Kate              9 Penfield                    
  4  Sawnor, Melinda                8 Athena                      
  5  Steenburgh, Megan             11 Fairport                    
  6  Chodagiri, Prashanthi         11 Brighton                    
  7  Bauer, Jenna                  10 Spencerport                 
  8  Marquardt, Margot              9 Pittsford                   
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ozarski, Scott                11 Churchville-                
  2  McGinn, Steve                  9 Fairport                    
  3  Van Overbake, Eric            11 Penfield                    
  4  Rafferty, Ron                 10 Irondequoit                 
  5  Balajthy, David               10 Brighton                    
  6  Fontanez, Eric                 8 Hilton                      
  7  Sandlin, Calvin               12 Rush-Henriet                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Salminen, Matt                10 Arcadia                     
  2  Bordeaux, Jeff                 9 Brighton                    
  3  Lopez, Josh                   12 Eastridge                   
  4  Cain, Matt                     9 Brockport                   
  5  Harris, Corey                  9 Gates Chili                 
  6  Casey, Joe                     9 Webster Thom                
  7  Defelice, Chris               12 Batavia                     
  8  Coker, Keshawn                12 Eastridge                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Cholewn, Andrew               10 Spencerport                 
  2  Schirmer, Peter               10 Brighton                    
  3  Assini, Nick                  12 Gates Chili                 
  4  Schober, Mike                 10 Schroeder                   
  5  Henning, Kyle                 12 Athena                      
  6  Kosters, Alex                 12 Pittsford                   
  7  Frazier, John                 11 Athena                      
  8  Lyness, Colin                 11 Fairport                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Reeves, James                 11 Batavia                     
  2  Burke, Chris                  12 Spencerport                 
  3  Kraftschik, Brian             12 Irondequoit                 
  4  Picardo, John                 10 Hilton                      
  5  Ranalletti, Nick              12 Spencerport                 
  6  Oberst, Mike                  12 Irondequoit                 
  7  Brown, Jordan                 12 Pittsford                   
  8  Cobb, Shawn                   12 Eastridge                   
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hartmann, Brittany            11 Penfield                    
  2  Woytash, Stacey                9 Fairport                    
  3  Pragel, Diana                 12 Arcadia                     
  4  Cain, Christyna               11 Brockport                   
  5  Shroeder, Anna                 9 Fairport                    
  6  Sweeney, Elizabeth            12 Rush-Henriet                
  7  Merzbach, Debbie              10 Brighton                    
  8  Cass, Julie                    9 Fairport                    
  9  Skelly, Sarah                 11 Spencerport                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Schultz, Jessica              12 Eastridge                   
  2  Wassink, Mellissa              9 Gates Chili                 
  3  Rieger, Megan                  9 Schroeder                   
  4  Herman, Shelby                 9 Hilton                      
  5  Ferrimani, Lauren             12 Fairport                    
  6  Cass, Laura                   12 Fairport                    
  7  Sawyer, Allison               10 Hilton                      
  8  Schultz, Caroline             10 Hilton                      
  9  Bennett, Jessica              11 Irondequoit                 
 10  Varble, Nicole                 9 Rush-Henriet                
 11  Bowhers, Kristen              12 Athena                      
 12  Jones, Ashley                  9 Hilton                      
 13  Snyder, Hillary                9 Fairport                    
 14  Phillips, Lauren              11 Batavia                     
 15  Haefner, Hilary               11 Penfield                    
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ruhland, Charles              12 Rush-Henriet                
  2  Coulon, Kyle                  10 Webster Thom                
  3  Gleba, Tim                    11 Batavia                     
  4  Ciaccio, Dan                  11 Schroeder                   
  5  Palumbo, Jeff                 11 Arcadia                     
  6  Rolle, Desse                  11 Batavia                     
  7  Cocquyt, Mike                 12 Hilton                      
  8  Bullock, Sean                 11 Hilton                      
  9  Federation, Alex              10 Athena                      
 10  Priddy, Marc                  10 Schroeder                   
 11  Mack, Bill                    12 Athena                      
 12  Gueldenpfennig, Andy          11 Olympia                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Haskell, Will                 12 Rush-Henriet                
  2  English, Eric                 10 Pittsford                   
  3  Quinn, Tim                    10 Pittsford                   
  4  Deady, Matt                   11 Fairport                    
  5  Streb, Mark                   10 Brockport                   
  6  Coon, Craig                   11 Penfield                    
  7  Maloney, Chris                11 Irondequoit                 
  8  Juda, Bill                    10 Irondequoit                 
  9  Lowe, Nick                    11 Spencerport                 
 10  Friedman, Joe                 12 Brighton                    
 11  Farrell, Brian                12 Gates Chili                 
 12  DeGeorge, Ben                 12 Rush-Henriet                
 13  Burrows, Dan                  11 Hilton                      
 14  Mui, Chris                    10 Brighton                    
 15  Phelps, Carl                  12 Penfield                    
 16  Esposito, Jason               12 Rush-Henriet                
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Mitchell, Julia               11 Pittsford                   
  4  Bridge, Jessica               10 Batavia                     
  5  Robinson, Meryl                9 Fairport                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Croessman, Rachel             11 Brighton                    
  2  Critelli, Tracy                9 Fairport                    
  3  Choate, Meghan                10 Brockport                   
  4  Dodd, Brittany                10 Webster Thom                
  5  Hidley, Annie                  9 Penfield                    
  6  Thomas, Kelsey                10 Webster Thom                
  7  Howe, Samantha                 9 Penfield                    
  8  O'Keefe, Carly                10 Penfield                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hall, Julia                   12 Penfield                    
  2  Leahy, Sarah                  10 Gates Chili                 
  3  Leary, Emily                  10 Brighton                    
  4  McEvoy, Katie                 12 Batavia                     
  5  Jones, Maureen                11 Irondequoit                 
  6  Godin, Caitlin                12 Arcadia                     
  7  O'Donnell, Carolyn             9 Batavia                     
  8  Palermo, Annie                 9 Batavia                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Hill, Arianna                 12 Brockport                   
  2  Wesson-Roth, Mimi             10 Penfield                    
  3  Welch, Stevie                 11 Rush-Henriet                
  4  Brett, Katie                  10 Schroeder                   
  5  Anderson, Megan               12 Fairport                    
  6  Woodarek, Marla               10 Penfield                    
  7  Plucinik, Deanna              11 Batavia                     
  8  Wray, Paige                    9 Hilton                      
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Lien, Dave                       Rush-Henriet                
  3  Edwards, Andrew               10 Gates Chili                 
  4  Henahan, Patrick              12 Irondequoit                 
  5  Saxton, Jon                   10 Brighton                    
  6  Hilsdorf, Matt                11 Gates Chili                 
  7  Skovira, Mike                 11 Webster Thom                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Stoinis, Alexi                11 Schroeder                   
  2  Babeck, Tyler                 11 Eastridge                   
  3  Mussler, Bryan                12 Hilton                      
  4  Vermilion, Paul               10 Penfield                    
  5  Jones, Khalil                 10 Athena                      
  6  Carmody, Kevin                11 Athena                      
  7  O'Riley, Kevin                10 Gates Chili                 
  8  Rafferty, Ron                 10 Irondequoit                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Zeller, Zach                   8 Athena                      
  2  Cholewn, Andrew               10 Spencerport                 
  3  Beecher, Eric                 11 Fairport                    
  4  Feldman, Ben                  11 Brighton                    
  5  Henning, Kyle                 12 Athena                      
  6  Ford, Tyler                   10 Penfield                    
  7  Perry, Lance                  12 Olympia                     
  8  Tembroeke, Adam               10 Arcadia                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Segerson, Tom                 12 Irondequoit                 
  2  Hynes, Matt                   10 Schroeder                   
  3  Prosser, Nick                 12 Schroeder                   
  4  Kraftschik, Brian             12 Irondequoit                 
  5  Assini, Nick                  12 Gates Chili                 
  6  Connors, James                12 Batavia                     
  7  Land, Ruben                   10 Brighton                    
  8  Burke, Chris                  12 Spencerport                 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sylvester, Krystina           12 Rush-Henriet                
  2  Mui, Sarah                    10 Brighton                    
  3  Pragel, Diana                 12 Arcadia                     
  4  Johnson, Stephanie            11 Spencerport                 
  5  Shroeder, Anna                 9 Fairport                    
  6  Goodrich, Courtney             8 Fairport                    
  7  Candella, Erin                11 Brighton                    
  8  Elliot, Katie                 12 Penfield                    
  9  Woods, Marlies                   Pittsford                   
 10  Bauer, Rachel                 11 Batavia                     
 11  Shojaie, Rosemary             12 Brighton                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Blanding, Erin                11 Irondequoit                 
  2  Schultz, Jessica              12 Eastridge                   
  3  Ryck, Angela                   8 Fairport                    
  4  Bauer, Jenna                  10 Spencerport                 
  5  Allocco, Laura                12 Eastridge                   
  6  Wassink, Mellissa              9 Gates Chili                 
  7  Spicer, Karina                11 Spencerport                 
  8  Finke, Laura                   9 Fairport                    
  9  Topping, Keeler                9 Pittsford                   
 10  Williams, Julie               11 Pittsford                   
 11  Lowery, Ashley                11 Brockport                   
 12  Dickerson, Natalie             8 Fairport                    
 13  Stubler, Julie                11 Webster Thom                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Griggs, Amanda                11 Hilton                      
  2  Sanders, Amber                10 Batavia                     
  3  Wooten, Jessie                11 Rush-Henriet                
  4  Sawyer, Allison               10 Hilton                      
  5  Mitchell, Nora                11 Pittsford                   
  6  Steenburgh, Megan             11 Fairport                    
  7  Noel, Rachel                  11 Brockport                   
  8  Goetz, Megan                  12 Fairport                    
  9  Phillips, Lauren              11 Batavia                     
 10  Gielow, Elisha                12 Brighton                    
 11  Weidman, Jillian               8 Penfield                    
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Boerner, Pat                  12 Brockport                   
  2  Ruhland, Charles              12 Rush-Henriet                
  3  Chaddock, Josh                11 Spencerport                 
  4  Stachecki, Tyler               9 Penfield                    
  5  Pipech, Doug                  12 Eastridge                   
  6  Chukhin, Dmitriy              11 Irondequoit                 
  7  Wakefield, Mike               11 Rush-Henriet                
  8  Gaess, Andrew                 11 Fairport                    
  9  Gueldenpfennig, Andy          11 Olympia                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  McCarthy, Charlie             12 Pittsford                   
  2  Brown, Corey                  11 Batavia                     
  3  Graves, David                  9 Gates Chili                 
  4  Sawyer, Brad                  11 Hilton                      
  5  Jackson, Eric                 12 Fairport                    
  6  Rielly, Dan                   10 Fairport                    
  7  Priola, Joey                  11 Fairport                    
  8  Taggert, Teddy                 9 Fairport                    
  9  Coulon, Kyle                  10 Webster Thom                
 10  DeRusso, Mike                 10 Fairport                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Phipps, Bill                  11 Pittsford                   
  2  Haskell, Will                 12 Rush-Henriet                
  3  Maloney, Chris                11 Irondequoit                 
  4  Martina, Matt                 11 Penfield                    
  5  Wilcox, Dan                   11 Athena                      
  6  Antonitis, Chris              11 Pittsford                   
  7  Lopez, Josh                   12 Eastridge                   
  8  Cain, Matt                     9 Brockport                   
  9  McIntosh, Matt                11 Brighton                    
 10  Boehm, Dan                    12 Irondequoit                 
 11  Burrows, Dan                  11 Hilton                      
 12  Boykin, DJ                    12 Fairport                    
 13  Geary, Mike                   10 Brighton                    
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Moorehead, Ravien              9 Rush-Henriet                
  4  Kimber, Cheryl                10 Webster Thom                
  5  Rudolph, Rebee                 9 Rush-Henriet                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas, Kelsey                10 Webster Thom                
  2  Pernaselci, Desiree           11 Olympia                     
  3  Johnson, Jasmine              12 Brighton                    
  4  Schwab, Kristin                9 Fairport                    
  5  German, Emily                 11 Irondequoit                 
  6  Scott, Sara                    9 Churchville-                
  7  Mobley, Natia                 11 Gates Chili                 
  8  Flahn, Edvanna                11 Rush-Henriet                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Allocco, Laura                12 Eastridge                   
  2  Valle, Emily                   8 Fairport                    
  3  Roy, Andrea                    9 Pittsford                   
  4  Brooks, Danielle               9 Brockport                   
  5  Neal, Whittney                12 Irondequoit                 
  6  Thomas, Lavasha               10 Rush-Henriet                
  7  Cammeyer, Kristen             10 Webster Thom                
  8  Colebeck, Margaret            10 Gates Chili                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Edmond, Shakeera              11 Batavia                     
  2  Matthews, Kiomi               12 Irondequoit                 
  3  McIntosh, Corrine             10 Fairport                    
  4  Mahany, Mary Kate              9 Penfield                    
  5  Davis, Jackie                 11 Pittsford                   
  6  Oyer, Casey                   10 Hilton                      
  7  Plucinik, Deanna              11 Batavia                     
  8  Watson, Shameila              10 Irondequoit                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Tam, Karen                     9 Pittsford                   
  2  Johnson, Kayla                10 Fairport                    
  3  Sawnor, Melinda                8 Athena                      
  4  Arday, Abby                   10 Schroeder                   
  5  Adams, Jennifer                9 Batavia                     
  6  Dunbar, LaToya                12 Hilton                      
  7  Chodagiri, Prashanthi         11 Brighton                    
  8  Scorse, Melissa               10 Pittsford                   
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Gregor, Brian                 11 Penfield                    
  4  Kryman, Mark                  11 Batavia                     
  5  Rinere, Mike                  11 Olympia                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Herman, Nick                  12 Gates Chili                 
  2  Avery, Mike                   11 Gates Chili                 
  3  Iuliucci, Nick                11 Pittsford                   
  4  Schaefer, Chris                9 Rush-Henriet                
  5  Jones, Gary                   10 Schroeder                   
  6  Dempsey, Mike                 10 Gates Chili                 
  7  Kerxhalli, Brian              12 Brockport                   
  8  Collier, Kevin                11 Churchville-                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Wilbur, Brandon               11 Rush-Henriet                
  2  Louis, Wenley                 10 Irondequoit                 
  3  DiFulvio, Alex                11 Webster Thom                
  4  Ripley, Rich                  11 Hilton                      
  5  Hyman, DJ                     11 Fairport                    
  6  Gonzalez, Miguel              10 Gates Chili                 
  7  Picardo, John                 10 Hilton                      
  8  Cobb, Shawn                   12 Eastridge                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Shepard, Tom                  12 Pittsford                   
  2  Marshall, Xavier              12 Fairport                    
  3  Sumers, Chris                 12 Spencerport                 
  4  Flemming, Alvin               12 Eastridge                   
  5  Jackson, Ernest               12 Gates Chili                 
  6  Manns, Jordon                 10 Athena                      
  7  Henderson, Jermaine           11 Batavia                     
  8  Ingrassia, Tom                12 Schroeder                   
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Skelly, Sarah                 11 Spencerport                 
  2  King, Samantha                12 Schroeder                   
  3  Hope, Anna                    12 Brighton                    
  4  Edmond, Shakeera              11 Batavia                     
  5  Mobley, Jovana                12 Batavia                     
  6  McGill, Kayla                  9 Gates Chili                 
  7  Minardo, Diana                12 Webster Thom                
  8  Knauf, Lauren                 10 Irondequoit                 
  9  Bezon, Christina              12 Gates Chili                 
 10  Ferris, Katie                  8 Fairport                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Wilcox, Amanda                10 Arcadia                     
  2  Flahn, Edvanna                11 Rush-Henriet                
  3  Frate, Meghan                  9 Schroeder                   
  4  Godin, Brittany                9 Arcadia                     
  5  Tretter, Alyssa                9 Batavia                     
  6  Gurrant, Liz                  10 Batavia                     
  7  Mooney, Beth                  12 Gates Chili                 
  8  Liwush, Vicki                 10 Schroeder                   
  9  Dunbar, LaToya                12 Hilton                      
 10  Mobley, Natia                 11 Gates Chili                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Miller, Rianna                11 Penfield                    
  2  Canori, Marissa               10 Webster Thom                
  3  Sniezek, Christina            10 Schroeder                   
  4  Carter, Deirdre                9 Pittsford                   
  5  Istvan, Abby                  12 Fairport                    
  6  Adams, Jennifer                9 Batavia                     
  7  Riddick, Eva                  10 Rush-Henriet                
  8  Gurrant, Jennifer             12 Batavia                     
  9  Francis, Fay                  11 Rush-Henriet                
 10  Westcott, Amanda              12 Brockport                   
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ali, Esat                     12 Brighton                    
  2  Schmeer, Brandon              12 Spencerport                 
  3  Fontanez, Eric                 8 Hilton                      
  4  Machamer, AJ                  11 Hilton                      
  5  Brown, Chandler               10 Eastridge                   
  6  Kestler, Dan                  11 Schroeder                   
  7  Worboys, Justin               11 Brockport                   
  8  Cotto, Luis                   10 Athena                      
  9  Brown, Devon                   9 Olympia                     
 10  Sandlin, Calvin               12 Rush-Henriet                
 11  Vitale, Nick                  12 Churchville-                
 12  Whipple, Jonnah               11 Rush-Henriet                
 13  Shepard, Tom                  12 Pittsford                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Njoku, Elvis                  11 Irondequoit                 
  2  O'Riley, Kevin                10 Gates Chili                 
  3  Thomas, Chris                 10 Gates Chili                 
  4  Marshall, Xavier              12 Fairport                    
  5  Humphries, Cory               11 Irondequoit                 
  6  Beecher, Eric                 11 Fairport                    
  7  Coker, Keshawn                12 Eastridge                   
  8  Jones, Gary                   10 Schroeder                   
  9  Avery, Mike                   11 Gates Chili                 
 10  Kines, Dan                    11 Batavia                     
 11  Omoregie, Andrew              11 Gates Chili                 
 12  Louis, Wenley                 10 Irondequoit                 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fairport                                                     
  2  Rush-Henrietta                                               
  3  Hilton                                                       
  4  Brighton                                                     
  5  Batavia                                                      
  6  Penfield                                                     
  7  Eastridge                                                    
  8  Brockport                                                    
  9  Irondequoit                                                  
 10  Spencerport                                                  
 11  Webster Thomas                                               
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Foos, Victoria                11 Spencerport                 
  2  Shamaskin, Andrea             12 Brighton                    
  3  Hawley, Gillian               12 Batavia                     
  4  Sypnier, Keri                 10 Webster Thom                
  5  Cessna, Colleen                9 Webster Thom                
  6  Banahene, Francisca            9 Brighton                    
  7  Oehlbeck, Karlee               9 Gates Chili                 
  8  Hope, Anna                    12 Brighton                    
  9  Lill, Katie                   11 Schroeder                   
 10  Carter, Deirdre                9 Pittsford                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Istvan, Abby                  12 Fairport                    
  2  Bezon, Christina              12 Gates Chili                 
  3  Knauf, Lauren                 10 Irondequoit                 
  4  Mooney, Beth                  12 Gates Chili                 
  5  Dunbar, LaToya                12 Hilton                      
  6  Weber, Diana                   8 Fairport                    
  7  Miller, Rianna                11 Penfield                    
  8  Poon, Samantha                11 Brighton                    
  9  Canori, Marissa               10 Webster Thom                
 10  Godin, Brittany                9 Arcadia                     
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Liwush, Vicki                 10 Schroeder                   
  2  Minardo, Diana                12 Webster Thom                
  3  Wilcox, Amanda                10 Arcadia                     
  4  Frate, Meghan                  9 Schroeder                   
  5  Woodarek, Marla               10 Penfield                    
  6  Flahn, Edvanna                11 Rush-Henriet                
  7  Gurrant, Liz                  10 Batavia                     
  8  Westcott, Amanda              12 Brockport                   
  9  Boley, Gabrielle              12 Brockport                   
 10  Gurrant, Jennifer             12 Batavia                     
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Penfield                                                     
  2  Pittsford                                                    
  3  Irondequoit                                                  
  4  Rush-Henrietta                                               
  5  Brighton                                                     
  6  Athena                                                       
  7  Fairport                                                     
  8  Batavia                                                      
  9  Gates Chili                                                  
 10  Hilton                                                       
 11  Spencerport                                                  
 12  Schroeder                                                    
 13  Webster Thomas                                               
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Machamer, AJ                  11 Hilton                      
  2  Van Overbake, Eric            11 Penfield                    
  3  Shewan, Aaron                 12 Churchville-                
  4  Schmeer, Brandon              12 Spencerport                 
  5  Rinere, Mike                  11 Olympia                     
  6  Campbell, Will                10 Pittsford                   
  7  DeGaugh, Charlie              11 Webster Thom                
  8  Babeck, Tyler                 11 Eastridge                   
  9  Schober, Mike                 10 Schroeder                   
 10  Defelice, Chris               12 Batavia                     
 11  Dakin, John                   11 Irondequoit                 
 12  Whipple, Jonnah               11 Rush-Henriet                
 13  Louis, Wenley                 10 Irondequoit                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Viola, Forrest                 9 Fairport                    
  2  Prosser, Nick                 12 Schroeder                   
  3  Beecher, Eric                 11 Fairport                    
  4  Worboys, Justin               11 Brockport                   
  5  Minter, Nick                  12 Rush-Henriet                
  6  Njoku, Elvis                  11 Irondequoit                 
  7  Thomas, Chris                 10 Gates Chili                 
  8  O'Riley, Kevin                10 Gates Chili                 
  9  Humphries, Cory               11 Irondequoit                 
 10  Jones, Gary                   10 Schroeder                   
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Walker, Sarah                 11 Irondequoit                 
  2  Marquardt, Margot              9 Pittsford                   
  3  Smith, Hanna                  11 Rush-Henriet                
  4  O'Donnell, Carolyn             9 Batavia                     
  5  Hawley, Gillian               12 Batavia                     
  6  Hogan, Jennifer               12 Penfield                    
  7  Mitchell, Amanda              12 Penfield                    
  8  Easton, Brooke                10 Schroeder                   
  9  Glanton, Jenna                11 Rush-Henriet                
 10  Merzbach, Judy                10 Brighton                    
 11  Zulawski, Jessica             12 Penfield                    
 12  Grove, Allison                11 Gates Chili                 
 13  Day, Kelly                    10 Batavia                     
 14  Pieper, Jen                   10 Hilton                      
 15  O'Neil, Christine              9 Fairport                    
 16  Testa, Leah                   10 Gates Chili                 
 17  Hill, Sabrina                 11 Brockport                   
 18  Vetter, Jessica               12 Webster Thom                
 19  McEvoy, Katie                 12 Batavia                     
 20  O'Neil, Jennifer              12 Fairport                    
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Walters, Matt                  9 Rush-Henriet                
  2  Homerin, Luke                 11 Irondequoit                 
  3  Blevins, Will                 12 Brighton                    
  4  Dancy, Kyle                    9 Fairport                    
  5  Winterkorn, Adam              12 Olympia                     
  6  Wilson, Chris                  9 Gates Chili                 
  7  Kestler, Dan                  11 Schroeder                   
  8  Girdner, Adam                  9 Gates Chili                 
  9  Glaser, Jarrod                 9 Schroeder                   
 10  Tylock, Tyler                 10 Penfield                    
 11  Russell, Chris                12 Spencerport                 
 12  Bennett, Mike                 11 Schroeder                   
 13  Cassidy, Andy                  9 Olympia                     
 14  Martin, Rob                   12 Batavia                     
 15  Perry, Ian                    11 Irondequoit                 
 16  Van Nguyen, Tony              10 Gates Chili                 
 17  Maniero, Jeff                 11 Churchville-                
 18  Matteo, Dan                   11 Batavia                     
 19  Interlicchia, Nick            12 Gates Chili                 
 20  Williams, Chris               10 Fairport                    
 21  Herman, Nick                  12 Gates Chili                 
 22  Dempsey, Mike                 10 Gates Chili                 
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mills, Stephanie              11 Eastridge                   
  2  Finocchio, Jodi               12 Gates Chili                 
  3  Mobley, Jovana                12 Batavia                     
  4  Squilla, Kelly                11 Webster Thom                
  5  Snow, Lisa                    11 Arcadia                     
  6  Werner, Ashley                12 Gates Chili                 
  7  Henrichs, Heidi               12 Brighton                    
  8  Murray, Michele               10 Schroeder                   
  9  Johnson, Ebonique             10 Rush-Henriet                
 10  Ritzel, Amanda                12 Spencerport                 
 11  Campbell, Marisa               9 Rush-Henriet                
 12  Summerville, Kayla            10 Fairport                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Banahene, Francisca            9 Brighton                    
  2  Spirro, Savoya                10 Arcadia                     
  3  Werner, Jennifer              12 Gates Chili                 
  4  Olsen, Adrienne               11 Irondequoit                 
  5  Bowhers, Kathryn              11 Athena                      
  6  Kinder, Shirelle              11 Irondequoit                 
  7  Callahan, Charlene            11 Brockport                   
  8  Essley, Claire                12 Irondequoit                 
  9  Williams, Jamika              11 Gates Chili                 
 10  Leisten, Danielle             10 Athena                      
 11  Griffiths, Nicole             11 Hilton                      
 12  Beck, Candice                 10 Brighton                    
 13  Pfeifer, Emily                11 Batavia                     
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Johnson, Jasmine              12 Brighton                    
  2  Fox, Jennifer                 10 Schroeder                   
  3  Luce, Alex                    10 Penfield                    
  4  Hill, Chelsea                  9 Brighton                    
  5  Rykojc, Michelle              10 Webster Thom                
  6  McElhearn, Kat                11 Fairport                    
  7  Torres, Maritza               12 Rush-Henriet                
  8  Handelman, Emily              11 Penfield                    
  9  Tuttle, Adrienne              12 Pittsford                   
 10  McGuire, Maura                11 Spencerport                 
 11  Waclawski, Sarah              11 Batavia                     
 12  O'Neil, Jennifer              12 Fairport                    
 13  Boley, Gabrielle              12 Brockport                   
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hudson, Matt                  11 Rush-Henriet                
  2  Marks, Jarrad                 12 Olympia                     
  3  Pechie, Mike                  12 Hilton                      
  4  Smegelgis, Alan               11 Gates Chili                 
  5  Robinson, Derrick             12 Athena                      
  6  Allis, David                  10 Brockport                   
  7  Eddy, Joel                    12 Spencerport                 
  8  Swan, Josh                    12 Irondequoit                 
  9  Ball, Andrew                  10 Webster Thom                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sydor, John                   11 Schroeder                   
  2  Gross, David                   9 Brockport                   
  3  Ram, Aneal                    12 Brighton                    
  4  Federico, Matt                11 Athena                      
  5  Moore, Gary                   11 Schroeder                   
  6  Jackson, Ernest               12 Gates Chili                 
  7  Olson, Justin                 12 Irondequoit                 
  8  Barton, Ben                   11 Brockport                   
  9  Williams, Chad                12 Athena                      
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Pariezek, Greg                12 Hilton                      
  2  VanEpps, Tom                  11 Eastridge                   
  3  Manns, Ed                     12 Arcadia                     
  4  SanFilipo, Mike               12 Spencerport                 
  5  Johnson, Drew                 12 Pittsford                   
  6  Hammel, Tom                   12 Churchville-                
  7  D'Arienzo, Nicholas           12 Irondequoit                 
  8  Veltz, Alex                   12 Batavia                     
  9  Desilet, Matt                 12 Irondequoit                 
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Coulon, Kelly                 12 Webster Thom                
  2  Kruizenga, Meagan             12 Hilton                      
  3  Johnson, Kelsie                8 Fairport                    
  4  Riddick, Eva                  10 Rush-Henriet                
  5  Krebs, Laura                  12 Penfield                    
  6  Bauer, Jenna                  10 Spencerport                 
  7  Frate, Meghan                  9 Schroeder                   
  8  Matthews, Kiomi               12 Irondequoit                 
  9  Oehlbeck, Karlee               9 Gates Chili                 
 10  Olsen, Adrienne               11 Irondequoit                 
 11  Palermo, Annie                 9 Batavia                     
 12  Antonini, Nicole               9 Gates Chili                 
 13  Mobley, Jovana                12 Batavia                     
 14  Curry, Marquita               11 Gates Chili                 
 15  Levermore, Sandra              8 Fairport                    
 16  Newman, Rachel                12 Brockport                   
 17  Istvan, Abby                  12 Fairport                    
 18  Callahan, Charlene            11 Brockport                   
 19  Cammeyer, Kristen             10 Webster Thom                
 20  Easton, Brooke                10 Schroeder                   
 21  Wray, Paige                    9 Hilton                      
 22  Lalka, Samantha               11 Brighton                    
 23  Woodarek, Jennifer            12 Penfield                    
 24  Lill, Katie                   11 Schroeder                   
 25  Pieper, Jen                   10 Hilton                      
 26  Godin, Caitlin                12 Arcadia                     
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Shaffer, Jeff                  9 Fairport                    
  2  Clawson, Mike                  8 Fairport                    
  3  Shaw, Simon                   11 Eastridge                   
  4  Filipowski, Mike              10 Schroeder                   
  5  Grinon, Don                   12 Gates Chili                 
  6  Green, Chris                  11 Brighton                    
  7  Onwudiwe, Okey                10 Eastridge                   
  8  Miller, Don                    9 Gates Chili                 
  9  Goff, Kourtney                10 Athena                      
 10  Minter, Nick                  12 Rush-Henriet                
 11  Fontanez, Eric                 8 Hilton                      
 12  Okafor, Nwana                 10 Irondequoit                 
 13  Ozarski, Scott                11 Churchville-                
 14  DeGaugh, Charlie              11 Webster Thom                
 15  Wooten, Corey                  9 Gates Chili                 
 16  VanDeusen, Nate                9 Brockport                   
 17  Reeves, James                 11 Batavia                     
 18  Herman, Nick                  12 Gates Chili                 
 19  Carmody, Kevin                11 Athena                      
 20  Webb, Raheem                  12 Gates Chili                 
 21  Worboys, Justin               11 Brockport                   
 22  Sumers, Chris                 12 Spencerport                 
 23  Jackson, Charles              10 Irondequoit                 
 24  Schober, Mike                 10 Schroeder                   
 25  Thomas, Chris                 10 Gates Chili                 
 26  Campbell, Will                10 Pittsford                   
 27  Prosser, Nick                 12 Schroeder                   
 28  Omoregie, Andrew              11 Gates Chili                 
 29  Whipple, Jonnah               11 Rush-Henriet                
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Irish, Emily                  11 Hilton                      
  2  Wills, Emily                  12 Brighton                    
  3  Mills, Stephanie              11 Eastridge                   
  4  Murray, Michele               10 Schroeder                   
  5  Beck, Candice                 10 Brighton                    
  6  Hill, Arianna                 12 Brockport                   
  7  Werner, Jennifer              12 Gates Chili                 
  8  O'Neil, Jennifer              12 Fairport                    
  9  Kinder, Shirelle              11 Irondequoit                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Handelman, Emily              11 Penfield                    
  2  Rykojc, Michelle              10 Webster Thom                
  3  Mooney, Beth                  12 Gates Chili                 
  4  Essley, Claire                12 Irondequoit                 
  5  Tretter, Alyssa                9 Batavia                     
  6  Fox, Jennifer                 10 Schroeder                   
  7  Werner, Ashley                12 Gates Chili                 
  8  Williams, Jamika              11 Gates Chili                 
  9  Henrichs, Heidi               12 Brighton                    
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Ritzel, Amanda                12 Spencerport                 
  2  Waclawski, Sarah              11 Batavia                     
  3  Griffiths, Nicole             11 Hilton                      
  4  Luce, Alex                    10 Penfield                    
  5  Spirro, Savoya                10 Arcadia                     
  6  McElhearn, Kat                11 Fairport                    
  7  Tuttle, Adrienne              12 Pittsford                   
  8  Arday, Abby                   10 Schroeder                   
  9  Boley, Gabrielle              12 Brockport                   
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Armstrong, Mark               12 Brighton                    
  2  Swan, Josh                    12 Irondequoit                 
  3  Norton, Brian                 11 Rush-Henriet                
  4  Nobles, Aaron                 11 Irondequoit                 
  5  Manns, Ed                     12 Arcadia                     
  6  Duerr, Casey                  10 Webster Thom                
  7  D'Arienzo, Nicholas           12 Irondequoit                 
  8  SanFilipo, Mike               12 Spencerport                 
  9  Allis, David                  10 Brockport                   
 10  Desilet, Matt                 12 Irondequoit                 
 11  Baker, Kyle                   12 Gates Chili                 
 12  Tese, David                   12 Irondequoit                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hoffert, Justin               11 Batavia                     
  2  Marinilli, Chris              12 Olympia                     
  3  Dozier, Justin                11 Athena                      
  4  Cooper, Pete                  12 Olympia                     
  5  Gross, David                   9 Brockport                   
  6  Johnson, Andrew               11 Pittsford                   
  7  Hudson, Matt                  11 Rush-Henriet                
  8  Hammel, Tom                   12 Churchville-                
  9  Pariezek, Greg                12 Hilton                      
 10  Zola, Kevin                   11 Batavia                     
 11  Barton, Ben                   11 Brockport                   
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Sorrento, Andrew              11 Schroeder                   
  2  Veltz, Alex                   12 Batavia                     
  3  O'Riley, Steve                12 Gates Chili                 
  4  Pechie, Mike                  12 Hilton                      
  5  Basisty, Vitaly               12 Brockport                   
  6  Sydor, John                   11 Schroeder                   
  7  Jimenez, Alex                 12 Gates Chili                 
  8  VanEpps, Tom                  11 Eastridge                   
  9  Johnson, Drew                 12 Pittsford                   
 10  Williams, Chad                12 Athena                      
 11  Olson, Justin                 12 Irondequoit