His and Hers Invitational - 4/30/2005                     
                                   Victor HS      Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Quante            12 edison                   12.70   7   10  
  2 Mcgee, Najia              11 edison                   13.00   7    8  
  3 Reid, Deaja               10 North Rose-W             13.20   7    6  
  4 Scorce, Melissa           10 Pittsford                13.30   7    5  
  5 Gaskin, Brittany          10 East High                13.35   7    4  
  6 Harris, Tiffany           12 Wilson                   13.50   1    2.5
  6 Tam, Karen                 9 Pittsford                13.50   7    2.5
  8 Heath, Shaqualla           8 Franklin                 13.60   7    0.5
  8 Aaron, Tiffany            11 Wilson                   13.60   1    0.5
 10 Mallon, Meaghan           11 Hac                      13.70   3 
 11 Ashley, Jones              9 Lockport                 13.90   6 
 12 Peterson, Caitlyn         11 Wayne                    14.00   6 
 13 Yania, Franks             10 Lockport                 14.10   6 
 13 Kearns, Joelle            10 Marion                   14.10   4 
 13 Canori, Marissa           10 Webster Thom             14.10   5 
 16 McGill, Kayla              9 Gates Chili              14.20   4 
 16 Falcon, Britney           12 Victor                   14.20   6 
 16 Schoonerman, LeAnne       12 Newark                   14.20   5 
 16 Phillips, Alissa          12 North Rose-W             14.20   2 
 20 Debartoli, Maura          12 Arcadia                  14.30   5 
 20 Lee, Dyyoung              11 Canandaigua              14.30   6 
 20 Krzyzanowski, Leighana    11 Wayne                    14.30   6 
 20 Sniezek, Christina         9 Webster                  14.30   6 
 24 Dupra, Alison                Victor                   14.40   4 
 24 Sauerhafer, Ariana        12 Arcadia                  14.40   2 
 24 Dickman, Mallory          11 Frontier                 14.40   2 
 24 Jackson, Kalia             9 Hac                      14.40   2 
 24 Clark, Nichole             9 Marion                   14.40   3 
 29 North, Courtney            9 Canandaigua              14.50   5 
 30 Pryslak, Emily             9 Mercy                    14.60   5 
 30 Giannino, Carly           10 Mynderse                 14.60   4 
 30 Rajic, Anja                9 PEN                      14.60   3 
 30 Bowhers, Kathryn          11 Greece Athen             14.60   2 
 34 Accordo, Daniella            Mercy                    14.70   3 
 35 Miller, Rianna            11 PEN                      14.90   4 
 35 Law, Kelly                 9 Sota                     14.90   2 
 37 Creary, Heather            9 Penn Yan                 15.30   1 
 38 Carroll, Angela           10 Penn Yan                 16.10   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Quante            12 edison                   26.37   7   10  
  2 Mcgee, Najia              11 edison                   27.31   7    8  
  3 Townsend, Dahlia          12 Mercy                    27.79   7    6  
  4 Mahaney, Mary Kate         9 PEN                      27.80   7    5  
  5 Boley, Gabrielle          12 Brockport                27.85   6    4  
  6 Arday, Abby               10 Webster                  28.09   6    3  
  7 Gaskin, Brittany          10 East High                28.13   7    2  
  8 Darron, Jenna             10 Wayne                    28.90   5    1  
  9 Peterson, Caitlyn         11 Wayne                    29.04   6 
 10 Hult, Caitlin              9 PEN                      29.19   4 
 11 Pryslak, Emily             9 Mercy                    29.22   4 
 12 Dupra, Alison                Victor                   29.31   5 
 13 Ashley, Jones              9 Lockport                 29.38   5 
 14 Colebeck, Margaret        10 Gates Chili              29.41   3 
 15 Kearns, Joelle            10 Marion                   29.66   4 
 16 Falcon, Britney           12 Victor                   29.80   5 
 17 Giannino, Carly           10 Mynderse                 29.86   4 
 18 Amber, Gately             11 Lockport                 30.01   4 
 19 Clark, Nichole             9 Marion                   30.26   4 
 20 Lafranca, Meghan           9 Frontier                 30.27   3 
 21 Leisten, Danielle         10 Greece Athen             30.39   2 
 22 Smith, Shatara             8 Newark                   30.93   3 
 23 Irons, Jacqueline          9 East Rochest             33.01   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chance, Natasha           12 East High                59.70   6   10  
  2 West, Tanesha             12 Lyons                  1:00.80   6    8  
  3 Mahaney, Mary Kate         9 PEN                    1:02.10   6    6  
  4 Ryan, Alex                 9 Sota                   1:02.70   6    5  
  5 Townsend, Dahlia          12 Mercy                  1:03.30   6    4  
  6 Darron, Jenna             10 Wayne                  1:03.40   5    3  
  7 Wade, Taryn                9 Victor                 1:03.50   4    2  
  8 Jasmine, Washington       10 Lockport               1:04.00   5    1  
  9 Noel, Rachel              11 Brockport              1:04.30   6 
 10 Wellott, Clare             9 Mercy                  1:05.70   6 
 11 Mallory, Perkins          11 Lockport               1:05.90   5 
 12 Banks, Sade               12 Sota                   1:06.20   5 
 13 James, Christina          11 East High              1:06.70   4 
 14 Clark, Nichole             9 Marion                 1:07.30   4 
 15 Dittmar, Nadine            9 Newark                 1:08.20   5 
 16 Hill, Leah                10 Wayne                  1:08.30   5 
 17 Dutcher, Andrea            9 Gates Chili            1:09.30   2 
 18 Currington, Gilisa        12 edison                 1:09.60   4 
 19 Brock, Traequanda         11 edison                 1:10.30   5 
 19 Thomas, Kelsey            10 Webster Thom           1:10.30   2 
 21 Crean, Danielle9             Victor                 1:10.40   5 
 21 Smith, Taylor             12 Hac                    1:10.40   2 
 23 Savage, Marie             10 Lyons                  1:10.70   3 
 24 Sauerhafer, Ariana        12 Arcadia                1:11.80   3 
 25 Foskey, Martika           10 Penn Yan               1:12.50   2 
 26 Smith, Shatara             8 Newark                 1:14.80   3 
 27 Aguglia, Jackie           10 Webster Thom           1:15.50   2 
 28 Braunschiedel, Jenna       9 Frontier               1:16.20   2 
 29 Launhardt, Ashley         12 Arcadia                1:16.60   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Florence        10 Pittsford              2:22.62    10  
  2 Noel, Rachel              11 Brockport              2:26.14     8  
  3 Weidman, Jillian           8 PEN                    2:27.87     6  
  4 Ward, Jesse               10 Pittsford              2:28.46     5  
  5 Rieger, Megan              9 Webster                2:31.35     4  
  6 Reissig, Meghan           12 Victor                 2:32.43     3  
  7 Hartmann, Brittany        11 PEN                    2:33.35     2  
  8 Wassink, Mellissa          9 Gates Chili            2:33.65     1  
  9 D'Antonio, Jackie          8 Mercy                  2:34.49  
 10 Seber, Janine              9 Victor                 2:35.05  
 11 Lowery, Ashley            11 Brockport              2:38.74  
 12 Rivet, Alycia             11 Canandaigua            2:40.23  
 13 Lanning, Julie             9 Victor                 2:40.29  
 14 Freeman, RaShel            8 Nazareth               2:40.90  
 15 Putman, Lindsay            9 Wayne                  2:41.24  
 16 Christi, Ventura          12 Lockport               2:41.40  
 17 Adair, Kate               10 Mercy                  2:42.43  
 18 Stubler, Julie            11 Webster Thom           2:42.57  
 19 DeCracker, Colleen        10 Lyons                  2:43.59  
 20 Pszonak, Rachel           10 Frontier               2:45.15  
 21 Lucas, Cara               12 Penn Yan               2:45.76  
 22 Furnare, Amy              10 Canandaigua            2:45.90  
 23 Pragel, Diana             12 Arcadia                2:46.72  
 24 Gaspar, Miranda           11 Wayne                  2:47.34  
 25 Everdyke, Brooke           9 Newark                 2:48.59  
 26 Peterson, Alicia          11 Frontier               2:53.98  
 27 Merry, Jaymie              9 Webster Thom           2:55.86  
 28 Wassink, Allison          10 Gates Chili            2:59.10  
 29 Mothersell, Caitlin       11 Penn Yan               3:04.44  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cufari, Kate               9 Pittsford              5:00.82    10  
  2 Law, Kim                  10 Newark                 5:01.38     8  
  3 Wassink, Mellissa          9 Gates Chili            5:01.84     6  
  4 DeSeyn, Amy               11 Victor                 5:07.72     5  
  5 Leo, Alexa                11 Lyons                  5:08.58     4  
  6 Haefner, Hillary          11 PEN                    5:12.59     3  
  7 Muster, Ellen             10 Marion                 5:14.04     2  
  8 Cufari, Kim               12 Pittsford              5:15.65     1  
  9 Eberhardt, Erika          11 Mercy                  5:16.59  
 10 Dahlkemper, Julie          9 Mercy                  5:18.92  
 11 Wolcott, Erin             12 Canandaigua            5:19.49  
 12 Pragel, Diana             12 Arcadia                5:19.82  
 13 Osborn, Makenna            9 Canandaigua            5:24.46  
 14 Mary Rachel, Robbins       9 Lockport               5:25.20  
 15 Cain, Christyna           11 Brockport              5:26.46  
 16 Kristen, Prubucki          9 Lockport               5:26.96  
 17 Cocuzzi, Ashley            9 Webster                5:27.56  
 18 Coyne, Chelsea            11 Frontier               5:28.47  
 19 Hefner, Caitlin           12 PEN                    5:31.62  
 20 Fergusson, Carla          11 East High              5:34.67  
 21 Wilck, Cara                8 Newark                 5:35.21  
 22 Bamford, Sarah            11 Victor                 5:37.47  
 23 Mowry, Charissa           11 Wayne                  5:39.71  
 24 Irwin, Aldin               9 Hac                    5:44.22  
 25 Feola, Julianna           12 Greece Athen           5:46.16  
 26 Wilcox, Amanda            10 Arcadia                5:48.34  
 27 Johnston, Megan           10 Wayne                  5:50.01  
 28 Groet, Katie              10 Penn Yan               5:54.03  
 29 Iannello, Leah             8 Marion                 5:59.25  
 30 Marino, Katye             11 Mynderse               6:00.87  
 31 Wassink, Allison          10 Gates Chili            6:02.47  
 32 Merry, Jamie               9 Webster Thom           6:07.09  
 33 Pieper, Lindsey           10 Webster Thom           6:09.45  
 34 Butler, Mary Beth         12 Penn Yan               6:13.67  
 35 Evangelista, Giovanna      9 East Rochest           6:18.61  
 36 Mc Knight, Vonshay        10 East High              6:19.76  
 37 Gadziala, Laura           11 Mynderse               6:19.87  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeSeyn, Amy               11 Victor                10:50.80    10  
  2 Bower, Katie              11 Pittsford             11:04.70     8  
  3 Muster, Ellen             10 Marion                11:12.00     6  
  4 Bhattacharjee, Monica     12 PEN                   11:13.10     5  
  5 Olsen, Emily              12 Pittsford             11:16.70     4  
  6 Bowhers, Kristen          12 Greece Athen          11:23.30     3  
  7 Dahlkemper, Julie          9 Mercy                 11:28.70     2  
  8 Wilck, Cara                8 Newark                11:30.70     1  
  9 Cocuzzi, Ashley            9 Webster               11:34.40  
 10 Windisch, Hendi           12 Victor                11:42.90  
 11 D'Antonio, Jackie          8 Mercy                 11:53.10  
 12 Kristine, Beringer        11 Lockport              11:53.70  
 13 Denninger, Kristen        11 Nazareth              11:55.20  
 14 Burgess, Maggie           11 Newark                11:56.10  
 15 Kathleen, Granchelli      11 Lockport              11:56.90  
 16 Coon, Colleen              8 PEN                   12:01.30  
 17 VanHarken, Lisa           12 Webster Thom          12:11.50  
 18 Ellis, Shannon            10 Frontier              12:32.00  
 19 Pruitt, Taylor            11 Canandaigua           12:34.40  
 20 Wolcott, Cassie           10 Canandaigua           12:38.40  
 21 Schulman, Caitlin         11 Mynderse              12:43.90  
 22 Kerrick, Melissa          11 Penn Yan              12:44.30  
 23 Schroeder, Allison        10 Webster Thom          12:47.70  
 24 Humbert, Paige            10 North Rose-W          12:53.30  
 25 Johnston, Kelly           11 Wayne                 12:55.70  
 26 Fahy, Lynn                 8 Wayne                 12:57.90  
 27 Bauer, Heather             9 Frontier              12:59.80  
 28 Swartz, Stacie            12 Arcadia               13:05.60  
 29 Coulon, Kelly             12 Webster Thom          13:05.70  
 30 Boerman, Christine        10 Marion                13:13.40  
 31 Greene, Claudia            8 Hac                   13:18.30  
 32 Gadziala, Laura           11 Mynderse              13:25.90  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher, Emily         9 PEN                   17:09.50  
  2 Conway, Chelsea           10 EI                    17:27.08  
  3 Swartz, Stacie            12 Arcadia               22:23.41  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chance, Natasha           12 East High                16.30   5   10  
  2 Dodd, Brittany            10 Webster Thom             16.69   5    8  
  3 Dixon, NaTasha            12 Wilson                   16.81   1    6  
  4 Townsend, Dahlia          12 Mercy                    17.04   5    5  
  5 Brett, Katie              10 Webster                  17.08   5    4  
  6 Godin, Caitlin            12 Arcadia                  17.58   4    3  
  7 Hill, Arianna             12 Brockport                17.60   5    2  
  8 Wesson-Roth, Mimi         10 PEN                      17.78   5    1  
  9 Saini, Isha               10 Pittsford                17.82   4 
 10 Oehlbeck, Karlee           9 Gates Chili              18.02   4 
 11 Delduca, Catherine        12 Canandaigua              18.37   3 
 12 Hidley, Annie              9 PEN                      18.39   4 
 13 Fafinski, Kristine        10 Mercy                    18.58   3 
 14 Perkins, Sheretta          8 Newark                   18.88   2 
 15 Fedison, Kristi           11 Wayne                    18.93   5 
 16 Bell, Sierra              12 edison                   19.07   3 
 17 Jones, Jenna              11 North Rose-W             19.10   4 
 18 Darron, Rachel            11 Wayne                    19.19   4 
 19 Barnes, Falisha           10 Lyons                    19.22   4 
 19 Whitney, Hamilton         10 Lockport                 19.22   2 
 21 Fernaays, Jackie           9 Marion                   19.36   1 
 22 Brown, Julie              12 Webster Thom             19.40   3 
 23 Lariviere, Brittany        9 Victor                   19.44   4 
 24 Stuck, Mackenzie          10 North Rose-W             19.60   3 
 25 Antonini, Nicole           9 Gates Chili              19.62   3 
 26 Stoep, Johanna            11 Lyons                    19.70   2 
 27 Kennedy, Lydia             8 Mynderse                 20.50   2 
 28 Blondell, Lea              7 Marion                   21.14   1 
 29 Cosco, Kaylee              9 East Rochest             22.79   1 
 30 Woznick, Michelle         11 East Rochest             23.58   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chance, Natasha           12 East High              1:05.42   5   10  
  2 Brett, Katie              10 Webster                1:06.01   5    8  
  3 Zaffuto, Kendra            9 Mercy                  1:08.90   4    6  
  4 Woodarek, Marla           10 PEN                    1:09.15   5    5  
  5 Townsend, Dahlia          12 Mercy                  1:09.54   5    4  
  6 Mitchell, Nora            11 Pittsford              1:09.56   4    3  
  7 Wesson-Roth, Mimi         10 PEN                    1:10.78   5    2  
  8 Hill, Arianna             12 Brockport              1:11.57   5    1  
  9 Godin, Caitlin            12 Arcadia                1:13.47   4 
 10 Kirkey, Amber             12 Newark                 1:14.03   4 
 11 Wade, Taryn                9 Victor                 1:14.31   5 
 12 Leahy, Sarah              10 Gates Chili            1:14.86   4 
 13 Dodd, Brittany            10 Webster Thom           1:15.91   4 
 14 Liwush, Vicki             10 Webster                1:16.25   5 
 15 Wolcott, Erin             12 Canandaigua            1:17.74   4 
 16 Harringer, Stephanie      12 Mynderse               1:18.07   1 
 17 Cleason, Dana             11 Canandaigua            1:18.82   3 
 18 Darron, Rachel            11 Wayne                  1:19.89   3 
 19 Fernaays, Jackie           9 Marion                 1:20.18   3 
 20 Crean, Danielle9             Victor                 1:21.13   3 
 21 Mitchell, Julia           11 Pittsford              1:21.79   3 
 22 Devito, Jenna             10 Wayne                  1:22.08   3 
 23 Thomas, Kelsey            10 Webster Thom           1:23.75   2 
 24 Whitney, Hamilton         10 Lockport               1:24.66   2 
 25 Dinehartd, Emily           9 Penn Yan               1:27.70   1 
 26 Lewis, Reichelle          10 edison                 1:36.42   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 edison                                                50.15   4   10  
  2 Wilson                                                50.51   4    8  
  3 Pittsford                                             51.89   4    6  
  4 Webster                                               53.13   4    5  
  5 Canandaigua                                           53.40   3    4  
  6 Lyons                                                 53.80   4    3  
  7 North Rose-Wol                                        54.12   3    2  
  8 Lockport                                              54.41   3    1  
  9 Sota                                                  54.68   3 
 10 East High                                             54.89   3 
 11 Mercy                                                 55.22   4 
 12 Hac                                                   55.69   2 
 13 Penfield                                              55.76   2 
 14 Newark                                                55.80   3 
 14 Webster Thomas                                        55.80   2 
 16 Gates Chili                                           57.26   2 
 17 Mynderse                                              58.05   2 
 18 Victor                                                59.31   2 
 19 Nazareth                                            1:00.06   1 
 20 East Rochester                                      1:00.18   1 
 -- Wayne                                                   DNF   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield                                            4:15.50   3   10  
  2 Webster                                             4:18.40   3    8  
  3 Mercy                                               4:19.80   3    6  
  4 Victor                                              4:23.40   2    5  
  5 Wayne                                               4:27.90   3    4  
  6 Pittsford                                           4:28.80   3    3  
  7 Newark                                              4:31.90   3    2  
  8 Wilson                                              4:33.20   3    1  
  9 Marion                                              4:35.70   2 
 10 Frontier                                            4:37.24   2 
 11 Lockport                                            4:41.10   3 
 12 Lyons                                               4:42.00   1 
 12 East High                                           4:42.00   2 
 14 Mynderse                                            4:48.80   1 
 15 Sota                                                4:50.60   2 
 16 North Rose-Wol                                      4:55.20   2 
 17 Penn Yan                                            5:00.90   1 
 18 Webster Thomas                                      5:03.10   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford                                          10:10.98    10  
  2 Penfield                                           10:32.75     8  
  3 Mercy                                              10:35.30     6  
  4 Lockport                                           10:41.87     5  
  5 Victor                                             10:46.65     4  
  6 Brockport                                          10:54.17     3  
  7 Marion                                             11:05.56     2  
  8 Frontier                                           11:13.00     1  
  9 Wayne                                              11:20.05  
 10 Mynderse                                           11:34.21  
 11 Nazareth                                           11:42.03  
 12 Webster Thomas                                     12:00.08  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 start height of 4'2
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Godin, Caitlin            12 Arcadia                5-02.00    10  
  2 Lill, Katie               11 Webster                4-10.00     8  
  3 Hill, Leah                10 Wayne                 J4-10.00     6  
  4 Woodarek, Jenna           12 PEN                    4-08.00     5  
  5 Hudson, Ashley            12 Victor                J4-08.00     4  
  6 Snyder, Liz               11 Marion                 4-06.00     2.5
  6 Easton, Brooke            10 Webster                4-06.00     2.5
  7 Andrea, Orfice            10 Lockport              J4-06.00     1  
  8 Adair, Kate               10 Mercy                 J4-06.00  
 10 Callahan, Charlene        11 Brockport              4-04.00  
 10 Sidorishia, Natalya       12 Wilson                 4-04.00  
 10 Meuller, Melissa          12 Pittsford              4-04.00  
 13 Tarbell, Tia               9 Victor                 4-02.00  
 13 West, Tanesha             12 Lyons                  4-02.00  
 13 Antonini, Nicole           9 Gates Chili            4-02.00  
 13 Raesade, Alison           11 Mercy                  4-02.00  
 13 Stokes, Keisha             9 PEN                    4-02.00  
 13 Curry, Marquita           11 Gates Chili            4-02.00  
 13 Williams, Ashley          11 Wilson                 4-02.00  
 13 Stoep, Liesel             12 Lyons                  4-02.00  
 21 Cappellino, Alison        11 Mynderse               4-00.00  
 21 Havelin, Liz               7 Mynderse               4-00.00  
 21 Dawson, Briana            11 Webster Thom           4-00.00  
 21 Fedison, Kristi           11 Wayne                  4-00.00  
 -- Hockenberry, Amy          11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCray, Brittany          10 Lyons                 17-00.00    10  
  2 Westcott, Amanda          12 Brockport             16-04.25     8  
  3 Falcon, Britney           12 Victor                15-01.75     6  
  4 Canori, Marissa           10 Webster Thom          14-09.75     5  
  5 Salmon, Shannikay         11 Franklin              14-08.00     4  
  6 Dixon, NaTasha            12 Wilson                14-03.50     3  
  7 Miller, Rianna            11 PEN                   14-02.00     2  
  8 Reid, Deaja               10 North Rose-W          14-00.00     1  
  9 Barfield, LaVonne         12 Wilson               J14-00.00  
 10 Wright, Hana              11 Canandaigua           13-11.75  
 11 Smith, Kenzie             11 Canandaigua           13-09.50  
 12 Nicole, Sranges           11 Lockport              13-08.00  
 13 Wilcox, Amanda            10 Arcadia               13-07.00  
 14 Brock, Traequanda         11 edison                13-06.50  
 15 Mobley, Natia             11 Gates Chili           13-06.00  
 16 Claflin, Allie             9 Wayne                 13-04.25  
 17 McBride, Erin             12 Mercy                 13-04.00  
 18 Liwush, Vicki             10 Webster               13-03.50  
 18 Adair, Kate               10 Mercy                 13-03.50  
 20 Bell, Sierra              12 edison                13-02.75  
 21 King, Samantha            12 Webster               13-02.00  
 22 Dawson, Briana            11 Webster Thom          13-00.75  
 23 Kelly, Megan              11 Pittsford             13-00.25  
 24 Hudson, Ashley            12 Victor                12-10.25  
 25 Leahy, Sarah              10 Gates Chili           12-09.00  
 26 Brennan, Chelsey          12 Penn Yan              12-05.25  
 27 Snyder, Liz               11 Marion                12-03.50  
 28 Driessen, Christina       11 Marion                12-03.25  
 29 Nicodemi, Jamie           11 PEN                   12-01.00  
 30 Schoonerman, LeAnne       12 Newark                12-00.75  
 31 Dittmar, Nadine            9 Newark                11-08.00  
 32 Dunnaway, Aisha            9 Franklin              11-04.75  
 32 Foskey, Martika           10 Penn Yan              11-04.75  
 34 Dunnaway, Jamilah          9 Franklin               9-02.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCray, Brittany          10 Lyons                 36-00.25    10  
  2 Westcott, Amanda          12 Brockport             35-01.25     8  
  3 Bell, Sierra              12 edison                34-04.25     6  
  4 Falcon, Britney           12 Victor                33-04.25     5  
  5 Frate, Meaghan             9 Webster               31-10.00     4  
  6 Nicole, Stranges          11 Lockport              31-09.00     3  
  7 Woodarek, Marla           10 PEN                   31-00.25     2  
  8 Liwush, Vicki             10 Webster               31-00.00     1  
  9 Canori, Marissa           10 Webster Thom          30-08.50  
 10 Smith, Kenzie             11 Canandaigua           30-05.75  
 11 Perkins, Sheretta          8 Newark                30-05.50  
 12 Salmon, Shannikay         11 Franklin              30-02.00  
 13 Weems, Diamond            10 Lyons                 30-01.50  
 14 Lariviere, Brittany        9 Victor                29-10.25  
 15 Wilcox, Amanda            10 Arcadia               29-09.75  
 16 Lieberman, Heather        10 Wayne                 29-00.50  
 17 Andrea, Orfice            10 Lockport              28-07.00  
 18 Miller, Rianna            11 PEN                   28-04.50  
 19 McBride, Erin             12 Mercy                 27-11.00  
 20 Nicolosi, Allison         12 Mercy                 27-09.50  
 21 Lucas, Cara               12 Penn Yan              27-03.75  
 22 Kelly, Megan              11 Pittsford             27-01.50  
 23 Hansen, Kira              12 Marion                27-01.00  
 24 Garofalo, Lydia           10 Newark                26-05.75  
 25 Dunnaway, Aisha            9 Franklin              25-08.75  
 26 Jameson, Ellyn            10 Penn Yan              22-11.00  
 27 Dunnaway, Jamilah          9 Franklin              21-03.75  
 -- Boley, Gabrielle          12 Brockport                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elliott, Bausha           11 Canandaigua           35-00.50    10  
  2 Tabor, Tiffany            12 Frontier              34-01.00     8  
  3 Riggins, Elgina           12 Lyons                 32-10.00     6  
  4 Aaron, Tiffany            11 Wilson                32-09.50     5  
  5 Boley, Gabrielle          12 Brockport             31-06.50     4  
  6 DeLyser, Amanda           11 Marion                31-01.50     3  
  7 Handleman, Emily          11 PEN                   30-01.50     2  
  8 Luce, Alex                10 PEN                   28-01.00     1  
  9 East, Laurie              11 Marion                28-00.50  
 10 Roberts, Brittany         11 East High             27-07.00  
 11 Bowhers, Kathryn          11 Greece Athen          27-04.50  
 12 Tuttle, Adriane           12 Pittsford             27-03.00  
 13 Williams, Jamika          11 Gates Chili           27-01.50  
 14 LeClair, Melissa          11 Victor                27-00.50  
 15 Shannon, Reynolds         12 Lockport              26-06.00  
 16 Leisten, Danielle         10 Greece Athen          26-03.50  
 17 Lasch, Katie               9 Arcadia               26-00.50  
 18 Lieberman, Heather        10 Wayne                 25-08.50  
 19 Stoep, Johanna            11 Lyons                 25-06.50  
 20 Callahan, Charlene        11 Brockport             25-06.00  
 21 Dilal, Caitlin            12 Mercy                 25-03.00  
 22 Werner, Jennifer          12 Gates Chili           25-00.50  
 23 Heinson, Stephanie        11 Mercy                 24-09.50  
 24 Good, Samantha             8 Arcadia               24-05.00  
 25 Baker, Nina               11 Wayne                 24-04.50  
 26 Ebangwese, Abaneh         11 Pittsford             24-04.00  
 27 Canavan, Claire           11 Victor                23-04.50  
 28 Chehovich, Stacey         11 Penn Yan              23-00.00  
 28 Craver, Becca             10 Canandaigua           23-00.00  
 30 Young, Amanda             11 North Rose-W          22-11.50  
 31 Bennett, Eileen           11 Webster Thom          22-09.00  
 32 Garofalo, Lydia           10 Newark                22-08.00  
 33 McDonald, LaQuanna        10 Wilson                22-01.00  
 34 Abdo, Lindsey              9 East Rochest          20-10.50  
 35 Miller, Amanda            12 North Rose-W          20-06.00  
 36 DuVall, Sophie            11 Mynderse              20-00.50  
 37 Scowcroft, Chrissy        11 Mynderse              18-10.50  
 38 Badger, Courtney           9 East Rochest          18-01.00  
 39 Fess, Kristen             11 Nazareth              14-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tabor, Tiffany            12 Frontier                 95-00    10  
  2 Clark, Lindsey            11 Nazareth                 93-10     8  
  3 Boley, Gabrielle          12 Brockport                90-04     6  
  4 Tuttle, Adriane           12 Pittsford                85-08     5  
  5 Arday, Abby               10 Webster                  84-04     4  
  6 Luce, Alex                10 PEN                      83-06     3  
  7 East, Laurie              11 Marion                   82-06     2  
  8 DeLyser, Amanda           11 Marion                   78-06     1  
  9 Williams, Jamika          11 Gates Chili              77-01  
 10 Jenkins, Ciara            11 Lyons                    76-07  
 11 Roberts, Brittany         11 East High                76-05  
 12 Werner, Ashley            12 Gates Chili              75-04  
 13 Dilal, Caitlin            12 Mercy                    72-11  
 14 Handleman, Emily          11 PEN                      71-01  
 15 Essley, Claire            12 Irondequoit              70-04  
 16 Heinson, Stephanie        11 Mercy                    69-10  
 17 Shannon, Reynolds         12 Lockport                 68-08  
 18 Ebangwese, Abaneh         11 Pittsford                68-07  
 19 Good, Samantha             8 Arcadia                  67-11  
 20 Shantera, Hogan           10 Lockport                 67-03  
 21 Elliott, Bausha           11 Canandaigua              66-05  
 22 LeClair, Melissa          11 Victor                   65-01  
 23 O'Connell, Jazzy           9 Victor                   65-00  
 24 Colburn, Molly            10 Canandaigua              64-00  
 25 Lieberman, Heather        10 Wayne                    63-05  
 26 Chehovich, Stacey         11 Penn Yan                 63-01  
 27 Savage, Marie             10 Lyons                    61-06  
 28 Baker, Nina               11 Wayne                    57-10  
 29 Lasch, Katie               9 Arcadia                  57-02  
 30 Squilla, Kelly            11 Webster Thom             56-05  
 31 Zaccari, Cherish          10 Nazareth                 54-07  
 32 Sewell, Lashay            12 edison                   47-05  
 33 Badger, Courtney           9 East Rochest             45-10  
 34 Scowcroft, Chrissy        11 Mynderse                 43-01  
 35 DuVall, Sophie            11 Mynderse                 39-06  
 -- McDonald, LaQuanna        10 Wilson                    FOUL  
 -- Crittenden, Jemika        11 East High                 FOUL  
 -- Caster, Samantha          11 North Rose-W              FOUL  
 -- Fox, Jennifer             10 Webster                   FOUL  
 -- Gonzalez, Angie           11 North Rose-W              FOUL  
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wood, Kaliegh             10 Red Jacket                2115    10  
  2 Sutherland, Erin             PEN                       2057     8  
  3 O'Hara, Kristen           11 Webster Thom              1973     6  
  4 Chernak, Laura            12 PEN                       1883     5  
  5 Northrup, KC              12 Canandaigua               1774     4  
  6 Payne, Emily              12 Victor                    1690     3  
  7 Coney, Vanessa             9 Lyons                     1601     2  
  8 Schaumberg, Alicia         9 Wayne                     1586     1  
  9 Campbell, Amanda             Lockport                  1524  
 10 Newman, Rachel            12 Brockport                 1396  
 11 Farrell, Caileen          10 Mercy                     1197  
 12 Chappell, Meredith        12 Newark                     997  
 13 Lee, Amy                   7 Mynderse                   809  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Manns, Jordon             10 Greece Athen             11.40   6   10  
  2 Fritz, Eric               12 Red Jacket               11.43   6    8  
  3 bell, erik                12 edison                   11.47   6    6  
  4 McKinney, Alton           11 East High                11.50   6    5  
  5 Dukes, Sydale             11 East High                11.55   6    4  
  6 Liberia, Chris            12 Canandaigua              11.70   6    3  
  7 Hunley, Lamarvin          12 Wilson                   11.80   5    2  
  8 Jones, Uppal              11 Webster                  11.86   5    1  
  9 robert, riley             11 edison                   11.90   5 
 10 Kerxhalli, Brian          12 Brockport                12.10   4 
 11 Uppal, Gurveer            11 Webster                  12.20   4 
 11 Bobby, Burns              12 Lockport                 12.20   5 
 11 Jacobi, RJ                12 PEN                      12.20   5 
 11 Marsillo, Jon             12 Frontier                 12.20   3 
 15 Iuliucci, Nick            11 Pittsford                12.30   2 
 15 Morabito, Andrew          12 East Rochest             12.30   4 
 17 Mccloud, Justin           10 Franklin                 12.40   5 
 17 Farrell, Tim              11 Victor                   12.40   3 
 19 Enos, Jonathan            11 Penn Yan                 12.60   2 
 19 Lavis, Robert             10 Frontier                 12.60   1 
 19 Baker, Jim                10 Canandaigua              12.60   3 
 19 Mahosky, Eddie            11 Wayne                    12.60   4 
 19 DeCosta, Blake            10 Wayne                    12.60   4 
 24 Ball, Andrew              10 Webster Thom             12.70   4 
 24 Mongiovi, Paul            12 Webster Thom             12.70   3 
 26 Bowles, Dan               12 Arcadia                  12.90   3 
 27 hanshaw, sean             12 Marion                   13.00   3 
 28 Wilson, Mason             10 Victor                   13.10   3 
 29 Richwalder, Jon           11 North Rose-W             13.30   2 
 30 Pitts, Sam                12 PEN                      13.70   2 
 31 Boos, Andy                12 North Rose-W             14.50   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Porter, Eziekel           11 East High                22.98   7   10  
  2 Shepard, Tom              12 Pittsford                23.47   5    8  
  3 Cooper, Richard           12 East High                23.51   7    6  
  4 Fritz, Eric               12 Red Jacket               23.99   6    5  
  5 Carlton, Harris           12 Lockport                 24.04   7    4  
  6 Manns, Jordon             10 Greece Athen             24.09   7    3  
  7 DiFulvio, Alex            11 Webster Thom             24.14   5    2  
  8 Grossman, Josh            11 Hac                      24.42   4    1  
  9 Pier, Morrison            11 Lockport                 24.53   6 
 10 LePage, Nathan             9 Webster Thom             24.59   5 
 11 Ingrassia, Tom            12 Webster                  24.67   7 
 12 Moriarty, Dan             11 Webster                  24.68   5 
 13 Iuliucci, Nick            11 Pittsford                24.93   4 
 14 Baker, Jim                10 Canandaigua              25.07   4 
 15 Kerxhalli, Brian          12 Brockport                25.12   4 
 16 Rutan, Mike               11 Wayne                    25.34   5 
 17 Lawhorn, Anthony          10 Franklin                 25.50   3 
 18 Mahosky, Eddie            11 Wayne                    25.83   5 
 19 Barney, Ricky             12 Brockport                25.99   3 
 20 Smith, Ollie               8 Newark                   26.04   4 
 21 Lavis, Robert             10 Frontier                 26.11   2 
 22 Enos, Jonathan            11 Penn Yan                 26.36   2 
 23 Richwalder, Jon           11 North Rose-W             26.45   1 
 24 Gregor, Brian                PEN                      26.81   3 
 25 Dagostino, Tony           10 Canandaigua              26.82   4 
 26 Patel, Viral              12 PEN                      26.88   2 
 27 Tuffo-Carey, Chris        10 Victor                   27.10   2 
 28 vanderbrook, shawn         8 Marion                   27.17   3 
 29 Tyler, Geoff              10 Mynderse                 27.51   3 
 30 Berti, Alessandro         12 Penn Yan                 27.80   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 joe, greene               12 edison                   49.85   6   10  
  2 Hodge, Chris              12 Wilson                   52.25   6    8  
  3 Cooper, Richard           12 East High                52.45   6    6  
  4 Wyckoff, Toby             12 Webster Thom             52.96   6    5  
  5 Wigent, Dan               11 Canandaigua              53.48   6    4  
  6 Suhr, Jeff                12 Victor                   53.96   6    3  
  7 Wheeler, Brandon          12 Penn Yan                 54.49   5    2  
  8 Frazier, John             11 Greece Athen             54.55   6    1  
  9 bartlett, zack            12 Marion                   54.72   5 
 10 Diggins, John             12 Frontier                 54.74   4 
 11 Brotsch, John             10 Victor                   54.83   4 
 12 Grossman, Josh            11 Hac                      55.10   2 
 13 Rutan, Mike               11 Wayne                    55.73   3 
 14 Myles, Antione            10 Frontier                 55.74   3 
 15 Coney, Joshua             10 Lyons                    55.80   5 
 16 Henning, Kyle             12 Greece Athen             56.08   5 
 17 Kosters, Alex             12 Pittsford                56.31   4 
 18 craft, greg               10 Marion                   56.53   3 
 19 Cologgi, Jim              11 Wayne                    57.33   4 
 20 Cameron, Max              12 East Rochest             57.44   3 
 21 Casey, Joe                 9 Webster Thom             57.88   3 
 22 Harris, Corey              9 Gates Chili              57.91   4 
 23 Needham, Charlie          12 East Rochest             57.94   4 
 24 Uche, Ify                 12 East High                58.10   3 
 25 Kittrell, Brad            10 PEN                      58.31   4 
 26 Boyer, Jeff               11 Pittsford                58.40   2 
 27 kyle, abron               10 edison                   58.70   6 
 28 Jones, Shamar             11 Canandaigua              58.93   3 
 29 Brown, Chancer            11 Lyons                    59.40   2 
 30 Pipher, Zach              12 Mynderse                 59.50   2 
 31 Bentley, Jon              12 North Rose-W             59.57   5 
 32 Barney, Ricky             12 Brockport                59.69   3 
 33 Brendon, Diel              9 Lockport               1:00.67   5 
 34 Giles, Dan                12 Wilson                 1:01.50   1 
 35 Taylor, Brad               9 Hac                    1:01.70   1 
 36 Vanroo, Andrew            12 Arcadia                1:01.80   2 
 37 Scott, Dynell              9 Newark                 1:03.20   2 
 38 Horton, Matt              12 Mynderse               1:03.90   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 joe, greene               12 edison                 1:58.10    10  
  2 English, Eric             10 Pittsford              1:58.99     8  
  3 Phipps, Bill              11 Pittsford              2:00.78     6  
  4 Martina, Matt             11 PEN                    2:03.35     5  
  5 Flaherty, Ryan            12 Frontier               2:03.79     4  
  6 Wilcox, Dan               11 Greece Athen           2:04.87     3  
  7 Dingman, John             12 Newark                 2:05.89     2  
  8 Kramer, Isaac             10 East High              2:08.30     1  
  9 Sadowski, Chris           12 Frontier               2:09.27  
 10 Larson, Andy              12 Canandaigua            2:09.86  
 11 hussey, matt              10 Marion                 2:10.14  
 12 Hodge, Chris              12 Wilson                 2:10.43  
 13 Brett, Finan              12 Lockport               2:10.45  
 14 Cain, Matt                 9 Brockport              2:10.59  
 15 Cole, Jordan              12 Wayne                  2:10.88  
 16 Churchill, Josh           11 Mynderse               2:12.00  
 17 mohammed, Mahad           12 Franklin               2:12.32  
 18 Benjamin, Mark            11 Victor                 2:12.44  
 19 Kahovec, Chris            12 Victor                 2:13.27  
 20 Podeszek, Jon             11 Gates Chili            2:13.67  
 21 Stachecki, Tyler           9 PEN                    2:13.69  
 22 Lappin, Jim                  McQuaid                2:14.16  
 23 Hanlon, Sean              10 Canandaigua            2:14.26  
 24 Burke, Ryan               12 Webster                2:14.44  
 25 Christler, Chad           11 Newark                 2:14.68  
 26 Jackson, Steven           11 Hac                    2:15.31  
 27 Anthony, Prubucki         12 Lockport               2:15.44  
 28 Vernetti, Rick               McQuaid                2:16.49  
 29 john, dominguez           12 edison                 2:21.28  
 30 lewis, tyler               9 Marion                 2:21.85  
 31 Aerni, Charley            11 Hac                    2:23.11  
 32 Odell, Robert             12 Penn Yan               2:25.86  
 33 Mcclary, Kayel             9 Franklin               2:30.03  
 34 Cavallaro, James           9 East Rochest           2:34.59  
 35 Brown-Stiener, Jake       11 East Rochest           2:34.79  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Ben                 10 Victor                 4:31.43    10  
  2 Quinn, Tim                10 Pittsford              4:32.11     8  
  3 Todd, Fraser              12 Lockport               4:32.81     6  
  4 Lyle, Tolli               11 Lockport               4:33.21     5  
  5 Deren, Mike               12 Frontier               4:34.05     4  
  6 Morrell, Mark             12 Victor                 4:34.99     3  
  7 hussey, matt              10 Marion                 4:41.06     2  
  8 Farrell, Brian            12 Gates Chili            4:43.53     1  
  9 Peffley, Jon              11 PEN                    4:44.73  
 10 Phelps, Carl              12 PEN                    4:44.83  
 11 Vollenweider, Sean        10 Canandaigua            4:46.57  
 12 Molino, Eric              12 Wayne                  4:47.24  
 13 Habes, Juan                  McQuaid                4:49.22  
 14 Johnson, Matthew          11 Newark                 4:50.64  
 15 Ver, Joe                  12 Frontier               4:52.32  
 16 Coulon, Kyle              10 Webster Thom           4:54.44  
 17 Pecoraro, Steve           11 East Rochest           4:54.66  
 18 Ciaccio, Dan              11 Webster                4:56.52  
 19 Mears, Ben                10 Wayne                  4:59.35  
 20 Mack, Bill                12 Greece Athen           5:00.04  
 21 Federation, Alex          10 Greece Athen           5:02.00  
 22 Wright, Nate              11 Penn Yan               5:04.57  
 23 Beck, Drew                 9 Canandaigua            5:06.35  
 24 Moynihan, Jamie              McQuaid                5:08.71  
 25 Oleksa, Matt              11 Mynderse               5:10.15  
 26 Williams, Harvey          12 Pittsford              5:10.76  
 27 Kurvach, Mike              9 Victor                 5:11.33  
 28 lewis, tyler               9 Marion                 5:16.69  
 29 Dolan, Jeff               11 Webster Thom           5:20.11  
 30 Buckner, Tim              10 East Rochest           5:28.52  
 31 Havelin, Josh             10 Mynderse               5:32.86  
 32 Bailey, Nathan            10 Lyons                  5:33.65  
 33 Beaty, Dan                12 Arcadia                5:43.63  
 34 DeLaus, Philip            12 Wilson                 6:01.51  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deren, Mike               12 Frontier               9:31.20    10  
  2 Pat, Russell              11 Lockport               9:32.30     8  
  3 Smith, Leo                12 East Rochest           9:43.20     6  
  4 Robinson, Corey           10 Greece Athen           9:47.80     5  
  5 Coon, Craig               11 PEN                    9:50.90     4  
  6 Streb, Mark               10 Brockport              9:51.40     3  
  7 Zubler, Josh              10 Frontier               9:59.70     2  
  8 Molino, Eric              12 Wayne                 10:00.10     1  
  9 Rivers, Zach               9 Victor                10:01.50  
 10 Seber, Derek                 McQuaid               10:14.50  
 11 Johnson, Matthew          11 Newark                10:18.60  
 12 Kirwan, Alex              10 Pittsford             10:28.80  
 13 Mears, Ben                10 Wayne                 10:31.40  
 14 Jackson, Steven           11 Hac                   10:38.40  
 15 Wright, Nate              11 Penn Yan              10:39.70  
 16 LaTray, Seth               9 Newark                10:40.40  
 17 Hanlon, Greg              10 Pittsford             10:44.40  
 18 Metzger, Jake             12 PEN                   10:51.80  
 19 Beck, Drew                 9 Canandaigua           10:53.40  
 20 Knopp, Dan                10 East Rochest          10:55.20  
 21 Avery, Matt               10 Gates Chili           10:59.80  
 22 Alford, Griffin              McQuaid               11:11.60  
 23 Frey, Shane               12 North Rose-W          11:14.80  
 24 Nicholson, Wyatt          11 Mynderse              11:18.80  
 25 Covert, Justin            12 Penn Yan              11:20.80  
 26 Lynch, Brian              10 Mynderse              11:31.10  
 27 Austin, Noah              11 Canandaigua           11:42.40  
 28 Mazzarella, Sam            9 Hac                   11:42.70  
 29 Beaty, Dan                12 Arcadia               12:08.90  
 30 Kent, Mike                11 Webster Thom          12:35.50  
 31 Hilyer, Patrick              Lyons                 12:38.50  
 32 Shaner, Kirk              10 North Rose-W          12:39.20  
 -- Osmen, Stephan             9 Newark               X10:59.50  
 -- Macpherson, Brian         11 PEN                  X11:19.80  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lytle, Grant              12 Victor                21:59.18  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 terrell, gissendanner     12 edison                   14.48   4   10  
  2 joe, greene               12 edison                   14.99   4    8  
  3 Assini, Nick              12 Gates Chili              15.27   4    6  
  4 Ramsey, Stephen           12 Wilson                   15.69   4    5  
  5 Power, Andrew             12 Victor                   15.71   4    4  
  6 Prosser, Nick             12 Webster                  15.90   4    3  
  7 Moriarty, Dan             11 Webster                  16.00   4    2  
  8 Reynolds, Ryan            11 Lyons                    16.36   4    1  
  9 Wilson, Nick              10 Mynderse                 16.62   3 
 10 Vermilion, Paul           10 PEN                      16.65   3 
 11 Jones, Khalil             10 Greece Athen             16.93   3 
 12 LePage, Nathan             9 Webster Thom             17.15   3 
 12 Carmody, Kevin            11 Greece Athen             17.15   3 
 14 Fessler, Andrew           11 Victor                   17.61   2 
 15 DeGaugh, Charlie          11 Webster Thom             17.97   3 
 16 Ammering, Shane            9 Canandaigua              18.51   1 
 17 Campbell, Will            10 Pittsford                18.61   2 
 18 Nick, Blazier             11 Lockport                 18.77   2 
 19 Tam, Ray                  11 Pittsford                19.02   1 
 20 Ford, Tyler               10 PEN                      19.05   2 
 21 Brandon, Milks            11 Lockport                 19.36   1 
 22 Giles, Dan                12 Wilson                   19.44   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 terrell, gissendanner     12 edison                   55.26   5   10  
  2 Ryan, Rimmer              12 Lockport                 57.61   5    8  
  3 Prosser, Nick             12 Webster                  57.90   5    6  
  4 Assini, Nick              12 Gates Chili              59.40   5    5  
  5 Power, Andrew             12 Victor                   59.53   5    4  
  6 Ford, Tyler               10 PEN                    1:01.35   5    3  
  7 Churey, Adam                 Newark                 1:02.17   4    2  
  8 Vermilion, Paul           10 PEN                    1:02.37   4    1  
  9 Carter, Brandon           12 East High              1:03.00   5 
 10 McNierney, Cameron        10 Frontier               1:03.01   3 
 11 Luckman, Dion             11 Newark                 1:04.04   4 
 12 Fessler, Andrew           11 Victor                 1:04.39   4 
 13 Baum, Luke                12 Wayne                  1:04.45   4 
 14 Ammering, Shane            9 Canandaigua            1:06.57   3 
 15 steensma, aaron            9 Marion                 1:07.39   2 
 16 Jones, Khalil             10 Greece Athen           1:07.50   4 
 17 Carmody, Kevin            11 Greece Athen           1:07.60   4 
 18 Walden, Chris             11 Wayne                  1:07.89   2 
 19 Franzina, Matteo          10 Newark                 1:08.07   1 
 20 Brandon, Milks            11 Lockport               1:08.52   1 
 21 Bessette, AJ              11 Pittsford              1:09.08   2 
 22 Wright, Nate              11 Penn Yan               1:10.93   2 
 23 Andrews, Mike                McQuaid                1:11.83   2 
 24 Bent, Max                  8 Hac                    1:16.13   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 edison                                                43.50   3   10  
  2 East High                                             44.50   3    8  
  3 Webster                                               45.40   3    6  
  4 Greece Athena                                         45.60   3    5  
  5 Lockport                                              45.90   2    4  
  6 Lyons                                                 46.00   2    3  
  7 Webster Thomas                                        46.90   3    2  
  8 Canandaigua                                           47.10   2    1  
  9 Victor                                                47.40   3 
 10 Marion                                                48.00   1 
 11 Gates Chili                                           48.20   2 
 12 East Rochester                                        48.40   2 
 13 Arcadia                                               48.50   1 
 14 Mynderse                                              50.50   1 
 15 Penfield                                              53.00   1 
 -- Wayne                                                    DQ   2 
 -- North Rose-Wol                                           DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lockport                                            3:30.40   3   10  
  2 Pittsford                                           3:34.60   3    8  
  3 Webster                                             3:38.60   3    6  
  4 Newark                                              3:40.00   3    5  
  5 Webster Thomas                                      3:40.50   3    4  
  6 Frontier                                            3:40.60   2    3  
  7 Gates Chili                                         3:41.00   2    2  
  8 Canandaigua                                         3:45.60   3    1  
  9 edison                                              3:46.40   3 
 10 East High                                           3:48.70   1 
 11 Wayne                                               3:49.30   2 
 12 Mynderse                                            3:59.30   1 
 13 Penn Yan                                            4:04.80   2 
 14 Victor                                              4:05.60   1 
 15 Penfield                                            4:10.00   2 
 16 Lyons                                               4:10.10   3 
 17 North Rose-Wol                                      4:11.50   1 
 18 East Rochester                                      4:51.20   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford                                           8:28.85    10  
  2 Frontier                                            8:34.00     8  
  3 Lockport                                            8:37.45     6  
  4 Penfield                                            8:42.12     5  
  5 Newark                                              8:56.23     4  
  6 Greece Athena                                       9:04.38     3  
  7 Webster                                             9:08.66     2  
  8 East High                                           9:14.59     1  
  9 Wayne                                               9:21.63  
 10 Mynderse                                            9:34.50  
 11 McQuaid                                             9:37.97  
 12 Hac                                                10:52.72  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 start height of 5'2
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Nick              10 Mynderse               6-00.00    10  
  2 Schober, Mike             10 Webster                5-08.00     7  
  2 Wheeler, Brandon          12 Penn Yan               5-08.00     7  
  4 Prosser, Nick             12 Webster               J5-08.00     5  
  5 Wert, Brady               11 Wayne                  5-06.00     4  
  6 Roco, Surace               9 Lockport              J5-06.00     3  
  7 Campbell, Will            10 Pittsford             J5-06.00     2  
  8 Carmody, Kevin            11 Greece Athen          J5-06.00     1  
  9 Callahan, Billy            9 Newark                J5-06.00  
  9 Raheem, Webb              12 Gates Chili           J5-06.00  
 11 DeGaugh, Charlie          11 Webster Thom           5-04.00  
 11 byron, williams           11 edison                 5-04.00  
 11 Way, Tom                     McQuaid                5-04.00  
 11 Wigent, Dan               11 Canandaigua            5-04.00  
 15 Ricci, Bryan                 McQuaid                5-02.00  
 15 Seppeler, Greg            12 Newark                 5-02.00  
 -- Bessette, AJ              11 Pittsford                   NH  
 -- steensma, aaron            9 Marion                      NH  
 -- Berti, Alessandro         12 Penn Yan                    NH  
 -- Fessler, Andrew           11 Victor                      NH  
 -- robert, riley             11 edison                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mc Kinney, Alton          11 East High             20-02.00    10  
  2 Liberia, Chris            12 Canandaigua           20-00.00     8  
  3 Jones, Gary               11 Webster               19-11.00     6  
  4 Cooper, Richard           12 East High             19-05.50     5  
  5 Ramsey, Stephen           12 Wilson                19-02.50     4  
  6 LePage, Nathan             9 Webster Thom          19-01.00     3  
  7 Grossman, Josh            11 Hac                  J19-01.00     2  
  8 byron, williams           11 edison                18-08.00     1  
  9 O'Riley, Kevin            10 Gates Chili           18-05.00  
 10 Way, Tom                     McQuaid               18-01.00  
 11 Worboys, Justin           11 Brockport             17-09.50  
 12 Shepard, Tom              12 Pittsford             17-08.00  
 12 Brendon, Diel              9 Lockport              17-08.00  
 14 Gallson, Cameron          11 Frontier              17-06.00  
 14 Wert, Brady               11 Wayne                 17-06.00  
 16 Enos, Jonathan            11 Penn Yan              17-04.00  
 17 Callahan, Billy            9 Newark                17-02.50  
 18 Young, Brad               12 Wilson                17-01.00  
 19 vanderbrook, shawn         8 Marion                16-11.00  
 20 Lindsay, Brandon          11 Wayne                 16-10.00  
 20 ryan, jenerson            11 edison                16-10.00  
 20 Greene, Darius            10 Lyons                 16-10.00  
 23 Kestler, Dan              11 Webster               16-02.00  
 24 Baker, Jim                10 Canandaigua           16-01.00  
 24 Haupt, Andrew             11 Gates Chili           16-01.00  
 26 Richwalder, Jon           11 North Rose-W          16-00.00  
 27 Wyckoff, Toby             12 Webster Thom          15-10.00  
 28 Juitt, Allen                 Lyons                 15-09.50  
 29 Bean, Malcomb                McQuaid               15-09.00  
 30 Wilson, Mason             10 Victor                14-02.00  
 31 Monaco, Trey              11 Frontier              14-00.00  
 32 Nicoletta, Kyle           10 PEN                   13-06.00  
 33 Wright, Taylor             9 North Rose-W          13-05.00  
 34 Booker, Rae               12 PEN                   13-04.00  
 35 Murphy, Pierr             10 Hac                   12-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 terrell, gissendanner     12 edison                44-08.00    10  
  2 Ramsey, Stephen           12 Wilson                44-00.00     8  
  3 Cooper, Richard           12 East High             42-02.00     6  
  4 bell, erik                12 edison                41-04.50     5  
  5 Worboys, Justin           11 Brockport             39-08.50     4  
  6 Wheeler, Brandon          12 Penn Yan              39-04.50     3  
  7 Schober, Mike             10 Webster               38-11.00     2  
  8 O'Riley, Kevin            10 Gates Chili           37-08.50     1  
  9 Lindsay, Brandon          11 Wayne                 37-06.00  
 10 Frazier, John             11 Greece Athen          37-03.00  
 11 vanderbrook, shawn         8 Marion                36-11.50  
 12 hanshaw, sean             12 Marion                36-09.50  
 13 DeGaugh, Charlie          11 Webster Thom          36-09.00  
 14 Tam, Ray                  11 Pittsford             36-07.00  
 15 Moultrie, Derschel        11 East High             36-06.50  
 16 Monaco, Trey              11 Frontier              36-01.00  
 17 Smith, Ollie               8 Newark                35-08.50  
 18 Campbell, Will            10 Pittsford             35-06.00  
 19 McNierney, Cameron        10 Frontier              35-02.00  
 20 Austin, Noah              11 Canandaigua           34-09.00  
 21 Chang, Ben                11 PEN                   34-02.50  
 22 Callahan, Billy            9 Newark                34-02.00  
 23 Klino, Matt                9 North Rose-W          33-10.00  
 24 Juitt, Allen                 Lyons                 32-10.00  
 25 Taylor, Brad               9 Hac                   31-11.00  
 26 Soper, Wesley              9 North Rose-W          30-01.00  
 27 Odell, Robert             12 Penn Yan              29-05.00  
 -- Jones, Gary               11 Webster                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 andre, beales             11 edison                49-08.00    10  
  2 Mc Dowell, Brandon        12 East High             45-00.50     8  
  3 Cardamone, Sam            12 Frontier              44-07.00     6  
  4 Golabek, Robert           10 Frontier              43-07.25     5  
  5 Barton, Ben               11 Brockport             40-10.75     4  
  6 Dom, Fotia                10 Lockport              40-05.00     3  
  7 Clouston, Brad            11 Mynderse              39-11.75     2  
  8 Johnson, Drew             12 Pittsford             39-06.00     1  
  9 Gross, David               9 Brockport             39-05.00  
 10 Davi, Vince               11 Lockport              38-05.50  
 11 Scharles, Kyle            11 Canandaigua           37-11.75  
 12 Moore, Gary               11 Webster               37-03.00  
 13 Ball, Andrew              10 Webster Thom          37-02.50  
 14 Gardner, John             11 Newark                36-02.50  
 15 tobie, lewis              11 edison                36-01.25  
 16 Manns, Ed                 12 Arcadia               36-00.50  
 17 Otto, Doug                10 Pittsford             35-10.75  
 18 Schojan, Mike             10 Canandaigua           35-02.75  
 19 Sydor, John               11 Webster               34-09.25  
 20 Martz, Rob                11 Victor                34-03.25  
 21 Hayes, Coty               12 East High             34-00.50  
 22 Multer, Ryan              12 Penn Yan              33-10.50  
 23 Wahl, Sean                11 North Rose-W          33-04.50  
 23 Gilmartin, Jordan         11 Penn Yan              33-04.50  
 25 Gutierrez, Xavier            McQuaid               32-09.00  
 26 Gray, John                11 Wayne                 32-04.50  
 27 Wren, Joshua               9 Lyons                 32-00.00  
 28 Menz, Alex                11 Webster Thom          31-03.75  
 29 Dunston, Vaughn           11 Victor                30-03.00  
 30 steensma, aaron            9 Marion                30-00.75  
 31 Storm, Ian                11 Wayne                 29-10.50  
 32 Quackenbush, James        11 Arcadia               29-06.00  
 33 Joveleski, Tony           12 East Rochest          29-00.50  
 34 Liesegang, David          12 PEN                   26-09.25  
 35 Getze, Nathan             10 PEN                   26-07.75  
 36 Strong, Edward            10 Hac                   25-10.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mc Dowell, Brandon        12 East High               127-03    10  
  2 Golabek, Robert           10 Frontier                126-07     8  
  3 Gray, John                11 Wayne                   125-05     6  
  4 Williams, Chad            12 Greece Athen            120-01     5  
  5 Sydor, John               11 Webster                 119-05     4  
  6 Hayes, Coty               12 East High               117-00     3  
  7 Basisty, Vitaliy          12 Brockport               116-05     2  
  8 Cardamone, Sam            12 Frontier                114-09     1  
  9 Scharles, Kyle            11 Canandaigua             114-07  
 10 andre, beales             11 edison                  110-08  
 11 Sorrento, Andrew          11 Webster                 110-04  
 12 Johnson, Drew             12 Pittsford               109-05  
 13 Johnson, Ron              11 Lyons                   108-11  
 14 Multer, Ryan              12 Penn Yan                108-07  
 15 Chris, Wronski            12 Lockport                108-06  
 16 Johnson, Andrew           11 Pittsford               106-07  
 17 Gutierrez, Xavier            McQuaid                 104-03  
 18 Barton, Ben               11 Brockport               102-06  
 19 Johnson, Tim              11 Wayne                   101-00  
 20 tobie, lewis              11 edison                  100-05  
 21 Baker, Kyle               12 Gates Chili              97-06  
 22 Crossdale, Aide           11 Wilson                   95-03  
 23 Spink, Gordon             12 Penn Yan                 92-03  
 24 Dom, Fotia                10 Lockport                 92-00  
 25 Manns, Ed                 12 Arcadia                  91-10  
 26 Schojan, Mike             10 Canandaigua              91-02  
 27 Dozier, Justin            11 Greece Athen             90-07  
 28 Richardson, Jason          9 Victor                   89-07  
 29 Clouston, Brad            11 Mynderse                 88-00  
 30 Bornheimer, Jon - Luis    11 North Rose-W             87-10  
 31 Menz, Alex                11 Webster Thom             87-03  
 32 Gardner, John             11 Newark                   84-00  
 33 Drake, Greg               10 North Rose-W             81-09  
 34 Kulha, Mike               11 Mynderse                 80-07  
 35 Joveleski, Tony           12 East Rochest             80-05  
 36 Crane, James              10 Victor                   72-08  
 37 Hugumine, Adam            11 PEN                      66-04  
 38 Getze, Nathan             10 PEN                      65-06  
 39 Quackenbush, James        11 Arcadia                  65-04  
 40 Strong, Edward            10 Hac                      63-08  
 -- Davis, Brenton            12 Lyons                     FOUL  
 -- Bowles, Chris             12 Newark                    FOUL  
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Omoregie, Andrew          11 Gates Chili               3052    10  
  2 kearns, nolan             12 Marion                    2678     8  
  3 Anthony, Weiland          12 Lockport                  2416     6  
  4 Germany, Mike                Lockport                  2294     5  
  5 Combs, Ben                12 Wayne                     2154     3.5
  5 byron, zack               11 Marion                    2154     3.5
  7 Gacioch, Matt             11 Pittsford                 2137     2  
  8 Shelly, Conor                McQuaid                   2110     1  
  9 Schober, Josh             10 Newark                    2076  
 10 Crowder, Cedric           10 Gates Chili               2075  
 11 Soller, Brian             10 Victor                    2007  
 12 Dillon, Tim               11 Pittsford                 1971  
 13 Van Overbake, Eric        11 PEN                       1965  
 14 Baxter, Kevin             10 Victor                    1964  
 15 Wilson, Shawn              8 Mynderse                  1959  
 16 Manczynski, Ed            11 PEN                       1838  
 17 Osmen, Omar               10 Newark                    1808