Raider Challenge - 4/16/2005                          
                           Roberts Wesleyan College                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mattis, Nicole               Brockport                12.67   5 
  2 Perez, LaKeisha              Rit                      12.79   5 
  3 Dunn, Sue-Ann                Geneseo                  12.87   5 
  4 Vitello, Andrea              Erie                     13.08   5 
  5 Alleyne, Effuah              Rochester                13.11   4 
  6 DeQuesada, Elena             Ithaca                   13.12   5 
  7 Delaney, Kara                Brockport                13.27   5 
  7 Giebel, Jennifer             Nazareth                 13.27   3 
  9 Daniels, Latara              Mohawk Valle             13.32   3 
 10 Mosman, Nicole               Brockport                13.34   5 
 11 Cohen, Latoya                Geneseo                  13.36   4 
 12 Case, Maria                  Mohawk Valle             13.37   1 
 13 Whipple, Sarah               Houghton                 13.41   4 
 14 Times, Shayna                William Smit             13.46   3 
 15 Foote, Paula                 William Smit             13.49   3 
 16 Donahue, Stephanie           Ithaca                   13.57   5 
 17 McCarthy, Jessica            Rit                      13.62   4 
 18 Boucher, Sarah               Ithaca                   13.63   4 
 19 Gourdine, Allison            Alfred State             13.65   2 
 20 Narraway, Sarah              Houghton                 13.75   3 
 21 Williams, Carrie             Ithaca                   13.84   4 
 22 Questel, Jenn                Oswego                   14.01   2 
 23 Hunter, Christine            Roberts                  14.02   3 
 24 Knowles, Kathryn             Rochester                14.29   2 
 25 Digregorio, Kate             Nazareth                 14.30   1 
 26 Matuszewski, Stephanie       Rit                      14.40   3 
 27 Dashnau, Heather             Rit                      14.43   4 
 28 Franz, Megan                 Oswego                   14.87   2 
 29 Odunlami, Ibukun             Rit                      14.97   2 
 30 Kmush, Brittany              Rochester                15.22   1 
 31 Krohn, Amanda                Nazareth                 15.27   1 
 31 Duane, Katie                 Rit                      15.27   3 
 33 Domser, Megan                Mohawk Valle             15.33   2 
 34 Trombetta, Laina             Nazareth                 15.77   1 
 35 Green, Yasmin                Alfred Univ              16.32   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Balfour, Shanelle            Roberts                  26.00   5 
  2 Mattis, Nicole               Brockport                26.14   5 
  3 Simmons, Danielle            Rit                      26.34   5 
  4 Wolcott, Krissy              Geneseo                  26.35   5 
  5 O'Brien, Katie               Rochester                26.39   5 
  6 Klumpp, Leigh                Ithaca                   26.54   5 
  6 Dunn, Sue-Ann                Geneseo                  26.54   4 
  8 Mason, Jamie                 Houghton                 26.68   2 
  9 Henn, Kim                    Ithaca                   26.91   4 
  9 Keene, Tami                  Roberts                  26.91   4 
 11 Delaney, Kara                Brockport                27.05   4 
 12 Loewensteiner, Martine       Ithaca                   27.24   5 
 13 Daniels, Latara              Mohawk Valle             27.29   3 
 14 Alleyne, Effuah              Rochester                27.31   4 
 15 Woods, Stacie                Rochester                27.59   4 
 16 McCarthy, Jessica            Rit                      27.71   3 
 17 Narraway, Sarah              Houghton                 27.76   2 
 18 Palermo, Kathryn             Rit                      27.92   3 
 19 Prol, Rachel                 Roberts                  27.94   3 
 20 Curtin, Lisa                 Rit                      27.97   2 
 21 Mosman, Nicole               Brockport                28.23   3 
 22 DeBoy, Randi                 Brockport                28.32   3 
 23 Russell, Jessemyn            Nazareth                 28.62   3 
 24 Armstrong, Heidi             Oswego                   28.64   2 
 25 Guyot-Bender, Camille        Ithaca                   28.76   3 
 26 Thomas, Sheriece             Alfred State             28.92   2 
 27 Bero, Megan                  Brockport                29.14   2 
 28 Stryffeler, Sara             Brockport                30.14   1 
 29 Franz, Megan                 Oswego                   30.45   1 
 30 Krohn, Amanda                Nazareth                 31.30   1 
 31 Kmush, Brittany              Rochester                31.78   1 
 32 Odunlami, Ibukun             Rit                      31.81   2 
 33 Domser, Megan                Mohawk Valle             32.58   2 
 34 Arvizo, Cynthia              Rochester                34.53   1 
 35 Green, Yasmin                Alfred Univ              34.88   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Danielle            Rit                      58.94   3 
  2 Wolcott, Krissy              Geneseo                1:00.65   3 
  3 Woods, Stacie                Rochester              1:00.91   3 
  4 Palermo, Kathryn             Rit                    1:01.12   3 
  5 Klumpp, Leigh                Ithaca                 1:01.15   3 
  6 Curtin, Lisa                 Rit                    1:01.95   3 
  7 DeBoy, Randi                 Brockport              1:01.99   3 
  8 Rice, Janelle                Roberts                1:02.06   2 
  9 Giebel, Jennifer             Nazareth               1:02.16   3 
 10 Snyder, Diana                Geneseo                1:02.99   2 
 11 Seldomridge, Audrey          Houghton               1:03.50   2 
 12 Bero, Megan                  Brockport              1:03.53   2 
 13 McGinnis, Danelle            Rochester              1:04.72   1 
 14 Sykes, Katy                  Houghton               1:05.19   2 
 15 Roth, Jessica                Brockport              1:06.80   1 
 16 Kinne, Jessica               Oswego                 1:06.81   2 
 17 Book, Kelly                  Erie                   1:07.44   2 
 18 Land, Carrie                 Nazareth               1:08.73   1 
 19 Varrone, Michelle            Roberts                1:10.59   1 
 20 Greene, Danielle             Alfred State           1:10.65   1 
 21 St James, Kelly              Roberts                1:14.66   1 
 22 Arvizo, Cynthia              Rochester              1:14.72   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Katie               Rochester              2:17.30  
  2 Gibson, Mary                 Houghton               2:20.03  
  3 Scribani, Jen                Roberts                2:23.78  
  4 Mackowiak, Katrina           Geneseo                2:25.27  
  5 Martell, Vanessa             Brockport              2:28.84  
  6 VanBinsbergen, Jessica       Rochester              2:29.03  
  7 Hurley, Emily                Geneseo                2:29.34  
  8 McRae, Megan                 Roberts                2:29.60  
  9 Ciccone, Kate                Alfred Univ            2:29.73  
 10 Reed, Laurel                 Roberts                2:30.38  
 11 Dickhans, Julie              Niagara Club           2:30.78  
 12 Sykes, Katy                  Houghton               2:30.90  
 13 Kreba, Kara                  Ithaca                 2:32.21  
 14 Haahr, Nicole                Alfred Univ            2:33.16  
 15 Sherin, Kaitlin              Alfred Univ            2:34.18  
 16 Gallagher, Courtney          Ithaca                 2:34.32  
 17 DeMarse, Brittany            Ithaca                 2:35.24  
 18 Griffith, Megan              Ithaca                 2:35.29  
 19 Egan, Kristen                Alfred Univ            2:35.97  
 20 Russell, Jessemyn            Nazareth               2:36.03  
 21 Schubbe, Katie               Brockport              2:37.00  
 22 Olson, Kate                  Rochester              2:37.48  
 23 Neidlinger, Jill             Brockport              2:40.04  
 24 Braun, Becca                 Rochester              2:40.61  
 25 Tees, Katie                  Niagara Club           2:42.47  
 26 Sapaleva, Tatyana            Niagara Club           2:43.80  
 27 Vitello, Andrea              Erie                   2:44.33  
 28 Horwitz, Lea                 Ithaca                 2:45.53  
 29 O'Brien, Kelly               Nazareth               2:46.28  
 30 Pancoast, Sara               Rit                    2:48.06  
 31 Hegarty, Kara                Niagara Club           2:49.88  
 32 Hoestermann, Carrie          Niagara Club           2:51.02  
 33 Hubschmitt, Tracy            Alfred Univ            2:53.22  
 34 Densmore, Holly              Morrisville            3:00.23  
 35 McGlenn, Maureen             Alfred Univ            3:00.40  
 36 Hanahan, McKenzie            Morrisville            3:01.44  
 37 Kipp, Laurie                 Morrisville            3:05.10  
 38 Gustin, Melissa              Morrisville            3:08.11  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koch, Kerri                  Houghton               4:45.6h  
  2 Finke, Christy               Geneseo                4:47.9h  
  3 Scribani, Jen                Roberts                4:49.5h  
  4 Reed, Laurel                 Roberts                4:54.7h  
  5 Blasiak, Rachel              Ithaca                 4:55.9h  
  6 Goldberg, Lindsey            Brockport              4:56.2h  
  7 VanBinsbergen, Jessica       Rochester              4:59.8h  
  8 Dickhans, Julie              Niagara Club           5:00.2h  
  9 Craighead, Nora              Rochester              5:02.0h  
 10 Slocum, Louisa               Rochester              5:05.3h  
 11 Harkness, Audrey             Ithaca                 5:05.6h  
 12 Snepenger, Laura             Nazareth               5:06.5h  
 13 Brown, Jessica               Nazareth               5:08.3h  
 14 Ciccone, Kate                Alfred Univ            5:08.7h  
 15 Haahr, Nicole                Alfred Univ            5:09.6h  
 16 Egan, Kristen                Alfred Univ            5:14.5h  
 17 Sherin, Kaitlin              Alfred Univ            5:16.2h  
 18 Byrnes, Laura                Morrisville            5:16.79  
 19 Vickner, Irene               Houghton               5:18.7h  
 20 Paulson, Kristen             Brockport              5:19.43  
 21 Giroux, Rachel               Roberts                5:23.5h  
 22 Reardon, Charlotte           Rochester              5:23.56  
 23 Tees, Katie                  Niagara Club           5:24.02  
 24 Sapaleva, Tatyana            Niagara Club           5:24.07  
 25 Becker, Hannah               Houghton               5:26.98  
 26 Pancoast, Sara               Rit                    5:31.3h  
 27 Smith, Yvonne                Brockport              5:31.9h  
 28 Horwitz, Lea                 Ithaca                 5:33.2h  
 29 Bamford, Heather             Oswego                 5:34.0h  
 30 Hoestermann, Carrie          Niagara Club           5:38.03  
 31 Mazzeo, Kristen              Houghton               5:41.42  
 32 Koscinski, Courtney          Nazareth               5:44.59  
 33 Hegarty, Kara                Niagara Club           5:46.39  
 34 To, Isabel                   Houghton               5:48.21  
 35 McGlenn, Maureen             Alfred Univ            5:54.45  
 36 Hubschmitt, Tracy            Alfred Univ            5:58.29  
 37 Jurkiewicz, Elizabeth        Nazareth               5:58.41  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pilling, Bridgette           Ithaca                17:48.55  
  2 Warlick, Payson              Ithaca                17:50.37  
  3 Sliker, Trisha               Rit                   18:19.34  
  4 Wilson, Teri                 Brockport             18:36.79  
  5 Hasselwander, Kellie         Rochester             18:45.93  
  6 Janda, Elena                 Rochester             19:28.04  
  7 Holowacz, Stephanie          Rochester             19:36.90  
  8 Sonberg, Candace             Brockport             19:48.41  
  9 Merrill, Karen               Geneseo               19:58.64  
 10 Book, Kelly                  Erie                  20:50.45  
 11 Sullivan, Amanda             Roberts               21:16.25  
 12 George, Becky                Roberts               21:53.57  
 13 O'Donnell, Amy               Rit                   22:22.05  
 14 Lockwood, Kim                Alfred State          24:14.92  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rightmyer, Erin              Geneseo               43:24.51  
  2 Greene, Courtney             Nazareth              45:20.54  
  3 Kilroy, Brigid               Nazareth              49:20.60  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perez, LaKeisha              Rit                      15.92   4 
  2 Bond, Lacey                  Brockport                16.16   4 
  3 Times, Shannon               William Smit             16.49   3 
  4 Russell, Jessemyn            Nazareth                 16.64   4 
  5 Williams, Carrie             Ithaca                   16.68   4 
  6 Rollins, Jessica             Alfred State             16.73   3 
  7 DePrez, Kim                  Geneseo                  16.76   4 
  8 Janes, Seanna                Roberts                  16.79   3 
  9 Grass, Jessica               Brockport                17.01   4 
 10 Sisti, Kelly                 Ithaca                   17.17   4 
 11 Whipple, Sarah               Houghton                 17.18   3 
 12 Knapp, Danie                 Houghton                 17.46   2 
 13 Stryffeler, Sara             Brockport                17.58   3 
 14 Matuszewski, Stephanie       Rit                      17.60   3 
 15 Questel, Jenn                Oswego                   17.66   2 
 16 Merrion, Theresa             Ithaca                   18.29   3 
 17 Cannito, Mary                Nazareth                 18.39   1 
 18 Kaiser, Sammy JO             Nazareth                 18.50   1 
 19 Brodfuehrer, Laura           Brockport                18.91   2 
 20 Polakos, Melissa             Alfred Univ              19.06   2 
 21 Muka, Kelsey                 Nazareth                 19.24   1 
 22 Armstrong, Heidi             Oswego                   19.37   2 
 23 Salta, Danielle              Alfred Univ              19.84   2 
 -- Barbi, Annie                 Rochester                  DNF   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Case, Maria                  Mohawk Valle           1:06.84   1 
  2 Rollins, Jessica             Alfred State           1:07.37   2 
  3 Silkworth, Whtiney           Rochester              1:07.94   2 
  4 Mason, Jamie                 Houghton               1:08.06   2 
  5 Knapp, Danie                 Houghton               1:08.89   2 
  6 Janes, Seanna                Roberts                1:11.13   1 
  7 Grass, Jessica               Brockport              1:11.19   2 
  8 Merrion, Theresa             Ithaca                 1:12.61   2 
  9 Gundersen, Nicole            Ithaca                 1:13.15   1 
 10 Birbilis, Julie              Nazareth               1:13.73   2 
 11 Brodfuehrer, Laura           Brockport              1:15.53   1 
 12 Affronti, Angela             Ithaca                 1:16.36   1 
 13 Polakos, Melissa             Alfred Univ            1:16.58   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martell, Vanessa             Brockport             11:55.97  
  2 Hayes, Becky                 Rochester             12:19.82  
  3 Garrison, Jessica            Roberts               12:32.79  
  4 Dever, Megan                 Mohawk Valle          12:44.97  
  5 Allen, Stacy                 Rochester             12:53.72  
  6 Boerman, Elizabeth           Rochester             13:00.47  
  7 Rhodes, Rachel               Houghton              13:27.61  
  8 Gecaj, Mir                   Mohawk Valle          14:11.27  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                        50.48   2 
  2 Geneseo  'A'                                          50.59   2 
  3 Rochester Inst. of Tech.  'A'                         51.04   2 
  4 Ithaca  'A'                                           51.16   2 
  5 Univ of Rochester  'A'                                51.58   2 
  6 Roberts  'A'                                          52.24   2 
  7 Ithaca  'B'                                          x52.35   2 
  8 Houghton  'A'                                         52.39   2 
  9 Geneseo  'B'                                         x52.98   1 
 10 Nazareth  'A'                                         53.67   1 
 11 Alfred State  'A'                                     54.03   1 
 12 Brockport  'B'                                       x55.40   1 
 13 Ithaca  'C'                                          x56.99   1 
 14 Alfred Univ  'A'                                      57.91   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Univ of Rochester  'A'                              4:07.00   2 
  2 Roberts  'A'                                        4:10.92   2 
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:11.70   2 
  4 Ithaca  'A'                                         4:12.23   2 
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      4:14.92   2 
  6 Nazareth  'A'                                       4:20.87   1 
  7 Univ of Rochester  'B'                             x4:36.62   1 
  8 Ithaca  'B'                                        x4:38.17   2 
  9 Brockport  'B'                                     x4:41.15   1 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kosloski, Mary               Geneseo                  1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Morningstar, Meghan          Ithaca                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 DePrez, Kim                  Geneseo                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Huang, Melinda               Rochester                1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Haney, Amanda                Geneseo                  1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Keville, Katie               Roberts                 J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Barbi, Annie                 Rochester               J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Duane, Katie                 Rit                     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Stluka, Brooke               Ithaca                   1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Cassell, Emily               Houghton                 1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 DeQuesada, Elena             Ithaca                  J1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Glatz, Liz                   Brockport               J1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 Russell, Jessemyn            Nazareth                J1.45m    4-09.00 
 14 Nelson, Molly                Brockport                1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Sisti, Kelly                 Ithaca                  J1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Gundersen, Nicole            Ithaca                      NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stuczynski, Jen              Roberts                  4.15m   13-07.25 
  2 Evans, Renee                 Roberts                  3.40m   11-01.75 
  3 Eagan, Haley                 Brockport                2.95m    9-08.00 
  3 Oliver, Abby                 Oswego                   2.95m    9-08.00 
  5 Spivak, Ali                  Ithaca                  J2.95m    9-08.00 
  6 Nelson, Molly                Brockport                2.80m    9-02.25 
  7 Gores, Anne                  Brockport               J2.80m    9-02.25 
  8 Militello, Jamie             Geneseo                  2.65m    8-08.25 
  9 Matuszewski, Stephanie       Rit                     J2.65m    8-08.25 
 10 Grabowski, RaeAnne           Ithaca                   2.50m    8-02.50 
 10 Tuthill, Kristin             Oswego                   2.50m    8-02.50 
 12 Cherukuri, Anjuli            Rochester                2.35m    7-08.50 
 12 Land, Carrie                 Nazareth                 2.35m    7-08.50 
 12 Glatz, Catherine             Brockport                2.35m    7-08.50 
 12 Digregorio, Kate             Nazareth                 2.35m    7-08.50 
 12 Guest, Sarah                 Alfred Univ              2.35m    7-08.50 
 -- Trombetta, Laina             Nazareth                    NH            
 -- Thompson, Nicole             Alfred Univ                 NH            
 -- Dixon, Jess                  Geneseo                     NH            
 -- Milliman, Cassidy            Brockport                   NH            
 -- Kuzminski, Heather           Alfred Univ                 NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mattice, Kristina            Geneseo                  5.25m   17-02.75 
  2 Balfour, Shanelle            Roberts                  5.15m   16-10.75 
  3 Mason, Jamie                 Houghton                 5.06m   16-07.25 
  4 Quist-Chaffee, Lindsay       Geneseo                  5.00m   16-05.00 
  5 McLaughlin, Gwen             Geneseo                  4.97m   16-03.75 
  6 Gourdine, Allison            Alfred State             4.95m   16-03.00 
  7 Kosloski, Mary               Geneseo                  4.90m   16-01.00 
  8 Daniels, Latara              Mohawk Valle             4.79m   15-08.75 
  9 Hanes, Kelly                 Brockport               J4.79m   15-08.75 
 10 Russell, Jessemyn            Nazareth                 4.75m   15-07.00 
 11 Grass, Jessica               Brockport                4.66m   15-03.50 
 12 Mosman, Nicole               Brockport                4.57m   15-00.00 
 13 Knowles, Kathryn             Rochester                4.54m   14-10.75 
 14 Dashnau, Heather             Rit                      4.53m   14-10.50 
 15 MACDONALD, Jaimie            Nazareth                 4.50m   14-09.25 
 16 Sundberg, Kelly              Brockport                4.49m   14-08.75 
 17 Kaiser, Sammy JO             Nazareth                 4.46m   14-07.75 
 18 McGinnis, Danelle            Rochester               J4.46m   14-07.75 
 19 Vitello, Andrea              Erie                     4.43m   14-06.50 
 20 Lyko, Dianna                 Ithaca                   4.39m   14-05.00 
 21 Militello, Jamie             Geneseo                  4.34m   14-03.00 
 22 Spivak, Ali                  Ithaca                   4.31m   14-01.75 
 23 McAllister, Staci            Houghton                 4.11m   13-06.00 
 23 Cannito, Mary                Nazareth                 4.11m   13-06.00 
 25 Scutt, Wendy                 Ithaca                   4.08m   13-04.75 
 26 Strohl, Ellie                Brockport                4.03m   13-02.75 
 27 Gundersen, Nicole            Ithaca                   4.00m   13-01.50 
 28 Franz, Megan                 Oswego                   3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Kehoe, Kelly                 Unattached             X11.15m   36-07.00 
  1 Kosloski, Mary               Geneseo                 10.85m   35-07.25 
  2 DeQuesada, Elena             Ithaca                  10.49m   34-05.00 
  3 Daniels, Latara              Mohawk Valle            10.47m   34-04.25 
  4 Mattice, Kristina            Geneseo                 10.45m   34-03.50 
  5 Sisti, Kelly                 Ithaca                  10.35m   33-11.50 
  6 Hanes, Kelly                 Brockport               10.15m   33-03.75 
  7 MACDONALD, Jaimie            Nazareth                10.09m   33-01.25 
  8 Lyko, Dianna                 Ithaca                   9.92m   32-06.50 
  9 Knowles, Kathryn             Rochester                9.85m   32-03.75 
 10 Quist-Chaffee, Lindsay       Geneseo                  9.80m   32-02.00 
 11 Dashnau, Heather             Rit                      9.77m   32-00.75 
 12 Sundberg, Kelly              Brockport                9.64m   31-07.50 
 13 Duane, Katie                 Rit                      9.55m   31-04.00 
 14 Grabowski, RaeAnne           Ithaca                   9.50m   31-02.00 
 15 McGinnis, Danelle            Rochester                9.37m   30-09.00 
 16 Kaiser, Sammy JO             Nazareth                 9.14m   30-00.00 
 17 Scutt, Wendy                 Ithaca                   8.82m   28-11.25 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adam, Jessica                Oswego                  11.56m   37-11.25 
  2 Radimer, Meghan              Houghton                11.17m   36-07.75 
  3 Wille, Kalyn                 Mohawk Valle            11.02m   36-02.00 
  4 Times, Shannon               William Smit            10.91m   35-09.50 
  5 Times, Shayna                William Smit            10.67m   35-00.25 
  6 VanGorder, Brandy            Roberts                 10.58m   34-08.50 
  7 Kraay, Grace                 Rochester               10.55m   34-07.50 
  8 Eliaszewskij, Caitlyn        Alfred State            10.48m   34-04.75 
  9 Bratt, Kim                   Roberts                 10.40m   34-01.50 
 10 Ellis, Mary                  Brockport               10.34m   33-11.25 
 11 Woods, Desirae               Alfred Univ             10.25m   33-07.50 
 12 Coon, Meredith               Nazareth                 9.90m   32-05.75 
 13 Barbi, Annie                 Rochester                9.60m   31-06.00 
 14 Wright, Jay                  Nazareth                 9.59m   31-05.75 
 15 Stadtmiller, Alicia          Brockport                9.54m   31-03.75 
 16 Blitzstein, Melissa          Ithaca                   9.49m   31-01.75 
 17 Donahue, Stephanie           Ithaca                   9.31m   30-06.50 
 18 Kursar, Catherine            Geneseo                  9.04m   29-08.00 
 19 DeQuesada, Elena             Ithaca                   8.90m   29-02.50 
 20 Schwehm, Jackie              Roberts                  8.82m   28-11.25 
 21 Vitello, Andrea              Erie                     8.80m   28-10.50 
 22 Farberman, Lauren            Rochester                7.96m   26-01.50 
 23 Murphy, Megan                Ithaca                   7.17m   23-06.25 
 24 Gundersen, Nicole            Ithaca                   7.04m   23-01.25 
 25 Barnish, Susan               Rochester                6.81m   22-04.25 
 26 Baker, Anne                  Rochester                6.32m   20-09.00 
 27 Ulloa, Arleni                Alfred Univ              5.76m   18-10.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adam, Jessica                Oswego                  38.36m     125-10 
  2 VanGorder, Brandy            Roberts                 37.97m     124-07 
  3 Radimer, Meghan              Houghton                35.11m     115-02 
  4 Kraay, Grace                 Rochester               34.77m     114-01 
  5 Wille, Kalyn                 Mohawk Valle            34.52m     113-03 
  6 Ellis, Mary                  Brockport               33.19m     108-11 
  7 Bratt, Kim                   Roberts                 32.92m     108-00 
  8 Blitzstein, Melissa          Ithaca                  31.51m     103-04 
  9 Times, Shannon               William Smit            30.33m      99-06 
 10 Coon, Meredith               Nazareth                29.78m      97-08 
 11 Stadtmiller, Alicia          Brockport               29.44m      96-07 
 12 Kursar, Catherine            Geneseo                 29.37m      96-04 
 13 Cannon, Emily                Nazareth                27.96m      91-09 
 14 Wright, Jay                  Nazareth                27.58m      90-06 
 15 Odian, Kate                  Rochester               27.09m      88-10 
 16 Woods, Desirae               Alfred Univ             26.86m      88-01 
 17 Farberman, Lauren            Rochester               26.06m      85-06 
 18 Hoffman, Catherine           Alfred Univ             25.94m      85-01 
 19 Bombardier, Danielle         Rochester               25.80m      84-08 
 20 Cherukuri, Anjuli            Rochester               25.06m      82-03 
 21 Foote, Paula                 William Smit            24.77m      81-03 
 22 Gibney, Christy              Ithaca                  24.36m      79-11 
 23 Scutt, Wendy                 Ithaca                  23.69m      77-09 
 24 Barnish, Susan               Rochester               23.51m      77-01 
 25 Johnson, Maya                Alfred Univ             19.87m      65-02 
 26 Ulloa, Arleni                Alfred Univ             17.81m      58-05 
 -- Eliaszewskij, Caitlyn        Alfred State              FOUL            
 -- Schwehm, Jackie              Roberts                   FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baker, Anne                  Rochester               46.73m     153-04 
  2 Adam, Jessica                Oswego                  39.60m     129-11 
  3 VanGorder, Brandy            Roberts                 38.43m     126-01 
  4 Wille, Kalyn                 Mohawk Valle            36.96m     121-03 
  5 Radimer, Meghan              Houghton                36.89m     121-00 
  6 Ellis, Mary                  Brockport               36.21m     118-09 
  7 Odian, Kate                  Rochester               35.02m     114-11 
  8 Wright, Jay                  Nazareth                34.03m     111-08 
  9 Kursar, Catherine            Geneseo                 33.90m     111-03 
 10 Schwehm, Jackie              Roberts                 33.49m     109-10 
 11 Farberman, Lauren            Rochester               33.41m     109-07 
 12 Murphy, Megan                Ithaca                  31.53m     103-05 
 13 Stadtmiller, Alicia          Brockport               31.08m     102-00 
 14 Eliaszewskij, Caitlyn        Alfred State            30.86m     101-03 
 15 Blitzstein, Melissa          Ithaca                  30.46m      99-11 
 16 Gibney, Christy              Ithaca                  29.60m      97-01 
 17 Bombardier, Danielle         Rochester               28.04m      92-00 
 18 Waldron, Jenny               Ithaca                  25.63m      84-01 
 19 Barnish, Susan               Rochester               21.44m      70-04 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Radimer, Meghan              Houghton                39.78m     130-06 
  2 Schkolenko, Katie            Ithaca                  38.83m     127-05 
  3 Kraay, Grace                 Rochester               35.27m     115-08 
  4 Ellis, Mary                  Brockport               33.76m     110-09 
  5 Armstrong, Heidi             Oswego                  31.60m     103-08 
  6 VanGorder, Brandy            Roberts                 30.91m     101-05 
  7 Hoffman, Catherine           Alfred Univ             29.78m      97-08 
  8 DeQuesada, Elena             Ithaca                  29.68m      97-04 
  9 Eliaszewskij, Caitlyn        Alfred State            28.27m      92-09 
 10 Cherukuri, Anjuli            Rochester               26.88m      88-02 
 11 Barbi, Annie                 Rochester               26.27m      86-02 
 12 Gibney, Christy              Ithaca                  26.08m      85-07 
 13 Adam, Jessica                Oswego                  24.82m      81-05 
 14 Marshall, Amber              Houghton                22.40m      73-06 
 15 Murphy, Megan                Ithaca                  19.64m      64-05 
 16 Johnson, Maya                Alfred Univ             18.91m      62-00 
 17 Ulloa, Arleni                Alfred Univ             18.88m      61-11 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Siddeeq, Amaan               Alfred Univ              10.90   6 
  2 Parker, Ken                  Erie                     10.94   6 
  3 Tierney, Matt                Rochester                11.00   6 
  4 Blakowski, Doug              Hobart                   11.19   6 
  5 Bristol, Kirk                Rochester                11.25   6 
  6 Astalos, Rob                 Brockport                11.30   5 
  7 Cage, Corey                  Hobart                   11.32   6 
  8 Sgroi, Chris                 Geneseo                  11.42   5 
  9 Dunham, BJ                   Unattached               11.48   5 
 10 Pinero, Rick                 Hobart                   11.56   5 
 11 Jones, Rickey                Erie                     11.58   6 
 12 Brown, Craig                 Rochester                11.68   2 
 13 Smith, Querstein             Rit                      11.69   5 
 14 Lyon, Pete                   Brockport                11.75   4 
 15 Ray, Collise                 Mohawk Valle             11.76   4 
 16 Oquendo, Keith               Morrisville              11.81   3 
 17 Myszka, Jason                Rochester                11.82   4 
 18 Hozdic, Joe                  Rit                      11.85   3 
 19 Hsiao, Min-Shi               Rit                      11.86   3 
 20 Clemente, Tony               Hobart                   11.90   4 
 21 Jay, Dylan                   Brockport                11.91   3 
 21 Knight, Craig                Rit                      11.91   4 
 23 Connelly, Craig              Nazareth                 11.98   3 
 24 Diorio, Josh                 Ithaca                   12.01   4 
 25 Bopanna, Srinivas            Rochester                12.05   3 
 26 Robinson, Billy              Ithaca                   12.14   2 
 27 Reynolds, Jason              Geneseo                  12.18   3 
 28 Caras, Jordan                Rit                      12.20   3 
 29 Sherman, Damian              Morrisville              12.26   6 
 30 Hemphill, Sam                Rit                      12.36   2 
 31 Catterson, Sam               Ithaca                   12.38   2 
 32 Curbeam, Evan                Rit                      12.46   2 
 33 Horowitz, Josh               Ithaca                   12.48   1 
 34 Akey, Matt                   Rit                      12.66   2 
 35 Gurley, Dan                  Houghton                 12.88   2 
 36 Smith, Jarod                 Morrisville              12.90   1 
 37 Abraham, Anton               Rit                      13.15   1 
 38 Dudley, Michael              Rit                      13.29   1 
 39 Williams, Derrick            Rit                      13.65   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tierney, Matt                Rochester                21.98  10 
  2 Bristol, Kirk                Rochester                22.51  10 
  3 Bango, Matt                  Rit                      22.61  10 
  4 Parker, Ken                  Erie                     22.87  10 
  5 Pearson, Jason               Mohawk Valle             22.91  10 
  6 Edwards, Ryan                Hobart                   22.94   8 
  6 Sgroi, Chris                 Geneseo                  22.94   8 
  8 Zeigler, Rob                 Mohawk Valle             23.10  10 
  9 Pearson, Justin              Mohawk Valle             23.15  10 
 10 Hozdic, Joe                  Rit                      23.23   9 
 11 Baron, Scott                 Geneseo                  23.29   8 
 12 Catalano, Chris              Brockport                23.31   8 
 13 Coyne, Rich                  Alfred Univ              23.36   9 
 14 Knight, Craig                Rit                      23.37   8 
 15 Myszka, Jason                Rochester                23.41   8 
 15 Gettings, Christopher        Geneseo                  23.41   7 
 17 Valente, Anthony             Brockport                23.47   5 
 18 Zupan, David                 Ithaca                   23.52   7 
 19 Smith, Querstein             Rit                      23.55   6 
 20 Micheaux, Seve               Alfred Univ              23.62   9 
 21 Brown, Craig                 Rochester                23.63   5 
 22 Diorio, Josh                 Ithaca                   23.82   8 
 23 Jay, Dylan                   Brockport                23.84   6 
 24 Lang, Adam                   Ithaca                   23.86   5 
 25 Scott, Ashton                Unattached               23.97   6 
 26 Pierce, Frank                Mohawk Valle             24.01   5 
 27 Oquendo, Keith               Morrisville              24.13   4 
 28 Caras, Jordan                Rit                      24.40   5 
 29 Aucoin, James                Ithaca                   24.47   4 
 30 Stenuf, Nick                 Nazareth                 24.48  10 
 31 Jezek, Erik                  Alfred Univ              24.68   3 
 32 Reynolds, Jason              Geneseo                  24.74   5 
 33 Robinson, Billy              Ithaca                   24.89   5 
 34 Horowitz, Josh               Ithaca                   24.92   3 
 35 Storch, David                Oswego                   25.00   3 
 36 Law, Dan                     Rit                      25.04   4 
 37 Curbeam, Evan                Rit                      25.38   2 
 38 Clukey, Randy                Alfred Univ              25.52   4 
 39 Moss, Kenneth                Alfred Univ              25.64   2 
 40 Akey, Matt                   Rit                      25.73   2 
 41 Smith, Jarod                 Morrisville              25.88   3 
 42 Carroll, James               Morrisville              27.03   2 
 43 Amusan, Adeola               Nazareth                 27.92   1 
 -- Ganskop, Dean                Rit                        DNF   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pylman, Jacob                Rochester                50.03   6 
  2 Pearson, Jason               Mohawk Valle             50.43   6 
  3 Pearson, Justin              Mohawk Valle             50.47   6 
  4 Zeigler, Rob                 Mohawk Valle             50.76   6 
  5 Van Almelo, Justin           Oswego                   51.72   5 
  6 Zupan, David                 Ithaca                   51.80   6 
  7 Catalano, Chris              Brockport                52.10   6 
  8 Johnsen, Tim                 Geneseo                  52.27   5 
  9 Hyken, Sam                   Geneseo                  52.30   6 
 10 Valente, Anthony             Brockport                52.31   5 
 11 Mahl, Jay                    Morrisville              52.40   5 
 12 Ganskop, Dean                Rit                      52.72   5 
 13 Fitzgibbons, Dan             Geneseo                  52.78   5 
 14 Connelly, Craig              Nazareth                 52.80   2 
 15 Hedgepeth, Chad              Mohawk Valle             53.47   5 
 16 Ridgway, Tim                 Houghton                 53.53   4 
 17 Senecal, Ethan               Brockport                53.59   4 
 18 McInerney, Kevin             Ithaca                   53.61   4 
 19 Scott, Ashton                Unattached               54.10   4 
 20 Werenczak, Matt              Mohawk Valle             54.15   4 
 21 Law, Dan                     Rit                      54.48   4 
 22 White, Jeff                  Oswego                   54.84   3 
 23 Lawrence, Sean               Morrisville              55.13   2 
 24 Pekarek, Joseph              Oswego                   55.18   3 
 25 Kennedy, Matt                Roberts                  55.21   2 
 26 Ruiz, Nick                   Houghton                 55.41   3 
 27 Johnson, Steve               Alfred State             55.46   3 
 28 Stampe, Simon                Rochester                56.15   3 
 29 Storch, David                Oswego                   56.20   3 
 30 Hoppel, Adam                 Brockport                56.24   2 
 31 Moss, Kenneth                Alfred Univ              56.32   2 
 32 Pearson, Larry               Mohawk Valle             56.62   6 
 33 Hill, Brenden                Alfred Univ              57.05   2 
 34 Oakley, Brent                Brockport              1:00.07   3 
 35 Spriggs, Ricardo             Alfred State           1:00.14   2 
 36 Zapp, Lou                    Hobart                 1:00.39   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rono, Julius                 Roberts                1:54.08  
  2 Stenuf, Nick                 Nazareth               1:56.06  
  3 Wood, Julius                 Oswego                 1:58.49  
  4 Desmond, Steve               Ithaca                 1:58.93  
  5 Clark, Chris                 Rochester              1:59.12  
  6 Rodems, Matt                 Rochester              2:00.81  
  7 Hager, Dan                   Brockport              2:00.83  
  8 St James, Matt               Roberts                2:00.86  
  9 Fitzgerald, Rob              Rochester              2:00.96  
 10 Johnson, Jesse               Roberts                2:00.99  
 11 Panebianco, Phil             Oswego                 2:01.10  
 12 Ruiz, Nick                   Houghton               2:01.28  
 13 Enwright, Eric               Rit                    2:01.71  
 14 Streb, Adam                  Geneseo                2:01.96  
 15 Zanetti, Shane               Geneseo                2:02.55  
 16 Pollock, Andrew              Geneseo                2:02.71  
 17 Pancoast, Ryan               Rit                    2:02.74  
 18 McCoy, Robert                Rit                    2:03.12  
 19 Snyder, Ben                  Rochester              2:03.70  
 20 Young, George                Unattached             2:03.85  
 21 Smith, Kevin                 Rit                    2:04.23  
 22 Schauerman, Chris            Rit                    2:04.45  
 23 Caster, Morty                Ithaca                 2:04.94  
 24 Walker, James                Ithaca                 2:05.97  
 25 MACILVAIN, Brian             Rochester              2:05.98  
 26 Lacki, Jon                   Niagara Club           2:06.16  
 27 Karczewski, Matt             Alfred Univ            2:06.30  
 28 Bojanowski, Dereck           Rit                    2:06.88  
 29 Custer, Scott                Rit                    2:06.92  
 30 Parietti, Justin             Alfred Univ            2:07.50  
 31 Crawford, Andy               Alfred Univ            2:07.88  
 32 Hughes, Pat                  Nazareth               2:07.90  
 33 Varble, Andrew               Rit                    2:09.28  
 34 McGettrick, Kevin            Rochester              2:11.50  
 35 Johnson, Peder               Rit                    2:11.79  
 36 Burnett, Dan                 Alfred Univ            2:12.11  
 37 Pace, Dan                    Niagara Club           2:12.79  
 38 White, Eric                  Mohawk Valle           2:12.99  
 39 Grace, Aidan                 Alfred Univ            2:15.75  
 40 Salerno, Steve               Mohawk Valle           2:15.96  
 41 Tees, John                   Niagara Club           2:16.25  
 42 Bocanegra-Thiel, Ruben       Houghton               2:16.64  
 43 Cooper, Terry                Morrisville            2:18.09  
 44 Niziol, Adam                 Erie                   2:18.96  
 45 McMurray, Greg               Nazareth               2:19.83  
 46 Lacitignola, Dan             Morrisville            2:20.16  
 47 DiRoma, Mike                 Alfred State           2:20.57  
 48 Raby, Gary                   Niagara Club           2:21.17  
 49 Anderson, Michael            Nazareth               2:25.06  
 50 Smith, Chris                 Niagara Club           2:30.88  
 51 Glasow, Ethan                Morrisville            2:34.61  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rono, Julius                 Roberts                3:55.87  
  2 Tillapaugh, Jim              Geneseo                3:59.40  
  3 Duett, Dan                   Rochester              3:59.82  
  4 Williamson, Jesse            Rit                    4:00.20  
  5 Streb, Adam                  Geneseo                4:01.16  
  6 Stevens, Mark                Rochester              4:02.21  
  7 Pancoast, Ryan               Rit                    4:02.23  
  8 Forma, Andy                  Erie                   4:03.65  
  9 Sikora, Matt                 Brockport              4:04.18  
 10 Schauerman, Chris            Rit                    4:06.62  
 11 Rettke, Steve                Brockport              4:07.46  
 12 Karczewski, Matt             Alfred Univ            4:08.6h  
 13 Peterson, Eugene             Geneseo                4:10.28  
 14 Beringer, Andy               Brockport              4:11.0h  
 15 Smith, Kevin                 Rit                    4:13.6h  
 16 Caster, Morty                Ithaca                 4:14.4h  
 17 Manzi, Matt                  Ithaca                 4:14.56  
 18 McGettrick, Kevin            Rochester              4:14.7h  
 19 Lacki, Jon                   Niagara Club           4:15.32  
 20 Hummell, Jason               Brockport              4:15.4h  
 21 Walker, James                Ithaca                 4:15.5h  
 22 Fellows, Weston              Oswego                 4:16.5h  
 23 Lust, Joe                    Rochester              4:16.70  
 23 Pollock, Andrew              Geneseo                4:16.7h  
 25 Burnett, Dan                 Alfred Univ            4:18.4h  
 26 Parietti, Justin             Alfred Univ            4:19.42  
 27 Densmore, Matt               Oswego                 4:19.5h  
 28 Crawford, Andy               Alfred Univ            4:20.55  
 29 Kuczynski, Robb              Ithaca                 4:21.7h  
 30 Zucker, Jake                 Rochester              4:21.74  
 31 Moore, Chris                 Houghton               4:27.27  
 32 Gage, Mark                   Unattached             4:27.38  
 33 Pace, Dan                    Niagara Club           4:29.28  
 34 Holakowski, Mike             Brockport              4:30.50  
 35 Battista, Tony               Oswego                 4:32.2h  
 36 Vanderbrook, Ian             Alfred State           4:32.9h  
 37 Thornton, Travis             Oswego                 4:33.10  
 38 McMurray, Greg               Nazareth               4:37.1h  
 39 Petry, Larry                 Houghton               4:37.29  
 40 Cooper, Terry                Morrisville            4:37.5h  
 41 Diaz, Jose                   Alfred State           4:38.81  
 42 DiRoma, Mike                 Alfred State           4:39.0h  
 43 Tees, John                   Niagara Club           4:40.11  
 44 Grace, Aidan                 Alfred Univ            4:41.81  
 45 Raby, Gary                   Niagara Club           4:47.74  
 46 Salerno, Steve               Mohawk Valle           4:47.9h  
 47 Niziol, Adam                 Erie                   4:50.7h  
 48 Lacitignola, Dan             Morrisville            4:53.9h  
 49 Winn, Brad                   Nazareth               4:59.4h  
 50 Labenski, Glen               Nazareth               5:02.0h  
 51 Sick, Kiel                   Nazareth               5:03.5h  
 52 Smith, Chris                 Niagara Club           5:10.2h  
 53 Anderson, Shaun              Alfred State           5:43.9h  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calabrese, Shawn             Ithaca                15:25.02  
  2 Herod, Josh                  Brockport             15:33.00  
  3 Forma, Andy                  Erie                  15:42.16  
  4 Epstein, Brendan             Nazareth              15:45.60  
  5 Pruckno, Andy                Brockport             15:53.02  
  6 Niebel, Justin               Roberts               15:53.12  
  7 Reardon, Andrew              Alfred State          15:56.25  
  8 Clements, John               Oswego                15:57.18  
  9 Peterson, Eugene             Geneseo               16:10.20  
 10 Belt, Jason                  Alfred Univ           16:20.26  
 11 Slattery, Ian                Rochester             16:26.14  
 12 Hudack, Jon                  Alfred Univ           16:29.00  
 13 Golding, Seth                Ithaca                16:33.42  
 14 Norton, Jeff                 Alfred Univ           16:41.95  
 15 Phelps, John                 Rit                   16:45.95  
 16 Rappleyea, Dave              Brockport             16:52.72  
 17 Densmore, Matt               Oswego                16:53.47  
 18 Holakowski, Mike             Brockport             17:08.52  
 19 Bailey, Jeremiah             Alfred State          17:08.55  
 20 Chambers, Dave               Alfred State          17:13.11  
 21 Ingrassia, Phil              Roberts               17:16.79  
 22 Fellows, Weston              Oswego                17:21.64  
 23 Niziol, Adam                 Erie                  19:55.49  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byler, Chad                  Rit                   33:30.21  
  2 Aeschlimann, Lukas           Mohawk Valle          34:02.91  
  3 Ferguson, Max                Rit                   35:12.17  
  4 Turko, Kevin                 Rit                   35:26.32  
  5 Krenichyn, Alek              Oswego                36:01.10  
  6 Sherry, Art                  Oswego                36:15.56  
  7 Anderson, Michael            Oswego                36:38.33  
  8 Potter, Gordon               Mohawk Valle          37:10.51  
  9 Tamanga-Darr, Luke           Ithaca                38:25.92  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sorel, Jimmy                 Rit                      14.96   3 
  2 Torres, Paul                 Geneseo                  15.18   3 
  3 Ray, Collise                 Mohawk Valle             15.54   3 
  4 Corney, Nate                 Alfred Univ              15.76   3 
  5 Wilson, Kenny                Alfred State             15.87   3 
  6 Wheatley, Peter              Houghton                 15.99   2 
  7 Hsiao, Min-Shi               Rit                      16.54   3 
  8 Senecal, Ethan               Brockport                16.55   2 
  9 Kennedy, James               Brockport                16.66   2 
 10 Jezek, Erik                  Alfred Univ              16.78   1 
 11 McElligott, Justin           Brockport                16.84   2 
 12 Fitzgerald, Brendan          Rit                      16.91   2 
 13 Stanley, Jonathan            Houghton                 16.95   2 
 14 Downes, Zack                 Ithaca                   17.06   3 
 15 Bradon, Cody                 Morrisville              17.80   2 
 16 Joseph, Matt                 Rit                      17.94   1 
 17 Shields, Eric                Rit                      18.15   1 
 18 Catterson, Sam               Ithaca                   18.68   1 
 19 Vanderbrook, Ian             Alfred State             18.73   1 
 20 Connelly, Craig              Nazareth                 20.55   1 
 -- Scardella, Brian             Ithaca                      FS   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wheatley, Peter              Houghton                 55.87   4 
  2 Santiago, Vincent            Morrisville              56.14   4 
  3 Torres, Paul                 Geneseo                  56.52   4 
  4 Plake, Chuck                 Roberts                  56.72   4 
  5 McDonald, Andy               Roberts                  57.59   4 
  6 Campbell, Derek              Ithaca                   58.29   3 
  7 Corney, Nate                 Alfred Univ              58.37   4 
  8 Stanley, Jonathan            Houghton                 58.54   3 
  9 Pierce, Graham               Rochester                59.49   2 
 10 Deright, Jon                 Rochester                59.99   3 
 11 Do, Akira                    Ithaca                 1:00.12   3 
 12 Downes, Zack                 Ithaca                 1:00.25   4 
 13 Fitzgerald, Brendan          Rit                    1:00.44   4 
 14 Faruggia, Sal                Geneseo                1:01.14   2 
 15 Brennan, John                Brockport              1:01.25   3 
 16 Trottier, Chris              Brockport              1:01.73   3 
 17 Bradon, Cody                 Morrisville            1:02.10   2 
 18 McElligott, Justin           Brockport              1:03.46   2 
 19 Hill, Brenden                Alfred Univ            1:04.46   2 
 20 Shields, Eric                Rit                    1:05.72   1 
 21 Vanderhoef, Will             Rit                    1:08.93   2 
 22 Diaz, Jose                   Alfred State           1:10.10   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bank, Ryan                   Alfred Univ            9:26.70  
  2 McGreal, Pat                 Ithaca                 9:34.07  
  3 Whitbeck, Andrew             Rochester              9:42.78  
  4 Kratz, Justin                Alfred Univ            9:47.05  
  5 Niebel, Justin               Roberts                9:48.04  
  6 Lowe, Nate                   Rit                   10:01.76  
  7 Platt, Michael               Houghton              10:20.07  
  8 Watson, Malcolm              Ithaca                10:21.71  
  9 Buisch, Jon                  Roberts               10:22.68  
 10 Bojanowski, Dereck           Rit                   10:28.34  
 11 Norman, Joe                  Geneseo               10:38.97  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hobart  'A'                                           43.74   2 
  2 Geneseo  'A'                                          43.76   2 
  3 Brockport  'A'                                        44.04   2 
  4 Rochester Inst. of Tech.  'A'                         44.06   2 
  5 Morrisville  'A'                                      44.36   1 
  6 Mohawk Valley  'A'                                    45.07   1 
  7 Rochester Inst. of Tech.  'B'                        x45.35   1 
  8 Roberts  'A'                                          45.43   1 
  9 Ithaca  'A'                                           45.60   2 
 10 Geneseo  'B'                                         x46.08   1 
 11 Morrisville  'B'                                     x48.50   1 
 -- Ithaca  'B'                                              DQ   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Univ of Rochester  'A'                              3:18.39   2 
  2 Alfred Univ  'A'                                    3:26.98   2 
  3 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:28.07   2 
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      3:28.41   2 
  5 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:30.25   2 
  6 Ithaca  'B'                                        x3:34.69   1 
  7 Univ of Rochester  'B'                             x3:35.71   2 
  8 Rochester Inst. of Tech.  'B'                      x3:36.33   1 
  9 Rochester Inst. of Tech.  'A'                       3:36.92   1 
 10 Brockport  'B'                                     x3:39.75   1 
 11 Oswego  'A'                                         3:41.78   1 
 12 Geneseo  'B'                                       x3:46.06   1 
 13 Rochester Inst. of Tech.  'C'                      x3:47.28   1 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goodspeed, Joey              Geneseo                  1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Hart, Christopher            Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Blette, Will                 Geneseo                  1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Felio, Tom                   Rochester                1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Wilson, Kenny                Alfred State            J1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Neville, James               Brockport               J1.80m    5-10.75 
  7 Edwards, Ryan                Hobart                   1.75m    5-08.75 
  8 Clukey, Randy                Alfred Univ             J1.75m    5-08.75 
  9 Stanley, Jonathan            Houghton                J1.75m    5-08.75 
 10 Georgiades, Valentinos       Rit                      1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Felder, Shomari              Oswego                      NH            
 -- Catterson, Sam               Ithaca                      NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Blodgett, Matt               Unattached              X3.25m   10-08.00 
 -- Scheffler, Matthew           Unattached              X4.30m   14-01.25 
  1 Swiech, Jim                  Roberts                  4.60m   15-01.00 
  2 Robin, Steve                 Alfred Univ              4.45m   14-07.25 
  3 Brhel, Chris                 Brockport                4.30m   14-01.25 
  3 Herb, Michael                Rit                      4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 Fetzner, Andy                Brockport                4.15m   13-07.25 
  6 Fertig, Doug                 Alfred Univ              4.00m   13-01.50 
  7 Catterson, Sam               Ithaca                   3.85m   12-07.50 
  7 Senecal, Ethan               Brockport                3.85m   12-07.50 
  9 Winn, Sam                    Oswego                   3.70m   12-01.50 
  9 Vanderbrook, Ian             Alfred State             3.70m   12-01.50 
 11 Kennedy, James               Brockport                3.55m   11-07.75 
 -- Santiago, Vincent            Morrisville                 NH            
 -- Falcinelli, David            Rit                         NH            
 -- Dudley, Michael              Rit                         NH            
 -- Matson, Elliot               Geneseo                     NH            
 -- Reynolds, Jason              Geneseo                     NH            
 -- Abbott, Pat                  Nazareth                    NH            
 -- Horowitz, Josh               Ithaca                      NH            
 -- Glockler, Dan                Rochester                   NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wheatley, Peter              Houghton                 6.61m   21-08.25 
  2 Blanch, Steve                Brockport                6.49m   21-03.50 
  3 Slardozla, Brian             Ithaca                   6.47m   21-02.75 
  4 Gettings, Christopher        Geneseo                  6.41m   21-00.50 
  5 Sherman, Damian              Morrisville              6.37m   20-10.75 
  6 Parker, Ken                  Erie                     6.33m   20-09.25 
  7 Maskin, Zach                 Geneseo                  6.30m   20-08.00 
  8 Bango, Matt                  Rit                      6.10m   20-00.25 
  9 Knight, Craig                Rit                      6.09m   19-11.75 
 10 Alexander, James             Hobart                   6.00m   19-08.25 
 10 Kennedy, James               Brockport                6.00m   19-08.25 
 12 Senecal, Ethan               Brockport                5.98m   19-07.50 
 13 Hozdic, Joe                  Rit                      5.94m   19-06.00 
 14 Grimes, Matt                 Morrisville              5.91m   19-04.75 
 15 Aucoin, James                Ithaca                   5.90m   19-04.25 
 16 Lesar, Casey                 Alfred Univ              5.87m   19-03.25 
 16 Brhel, Chris                 Brockport                5.87m   19-03.25 
 18 Blette, Will                 Geneseo                  5.84m   19-02.00 
 19 Goodspeed, Joey              Geneseo                  5.80m   19-00.50 
 19 Bopanna, Srinivas            Rochester                5.80m   19-00.50 
 21 Munio, Justin                Geneseo                  5.74m   18-10.00 
 22 Stanley, Jonathan            Houghton                 5.66m   18-07.00 
 23 Wolak, Frank                 Mohawk Valle             5.56m   18-03.00 
 24 Spady, Mike                  Rit                      5.49m   18-00.25 
 25 Vanderbrook, Ian             Alfred State             5.46m   17-11.00 
 26 Keller, Jared                Brockport                4.96m   16-03.25 
 27 Grimes, Michael              Rit                      4.64m   15-02.75 
 -- Amusan, Adeola               Nazareth                  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swiech, Jim                  Roberts                 13.79m   45-03.00 
  2 Maskin, Zach                 Geneseo                 13.51m   44-04.00 
  3 Blanch, Steve                Brockport               13.24m   43-05.25 
  4 Sorel, Jimmy                 Rit                     13.09m   42-11.50 
  5 Wolak, Frank                 Mohawk Valle            12.80m   42-00.00 
  6 Lesar, Casey                 Alfred Univ             12.40m   40-08.25 
  7 Grimes, Matt                 Morrisville             11.95m   39-02.50 
  8 Spady, Mike                  Rit                     11.82m   38-09.50 
  9 Munio, Justin                Geneseo                 11.58m   38-00.00 
 -- Senecal, Ethan               Brockport                 FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kuenzel, Matt                Geneseo                 14.65m   48-00.75 
  2 Kahanic, Nick                Roberts                 13.80m   45-03.50 
  3 Wunder, Andrew               Rochester               13.61m   44-08.00 
  4 Opsitnick, Zach              Rochester               13.31m   43-08.00 
  5 Scheele, Eric                Rochester               13.26m   43-06.00 
  6 Newcomb, Matt                Rit                     12.91m   42-04.25 
  7 McGrath, Kevin               Oswego                  12.79m   41-11.50 
  8 Cox, Travis                  Alfred Univ             12.74m   41-09.75 
  9 Giambrone, Nino              Hobart                  12.50m   41-00.25 
 10 Catino, Ben                  Alfred State            12.44m   40-09.75 
 11 Ferrari, Aaron               Brockport               11.78m   38-07.75 
 12 Connelly, Kevin              Ithaca                  11.74m   38-06.25 
 13 Boomer, Adonis               Alfred State            11.62m   38-01.50 
 14 Gurley, Dan                  Houghton                11.52m   37-09.50 
 15 Batdorf, Chris               Rit                     11.50m   37-08.75 
 16 Burgstrom, Mike              Rochester               11.40m   37-05.00 
 17 Noel, Jeff                   Roberts                 11.37m   37-03.75 
 18 Grimes, Michael              Rit                     11.21m   36-09.50 
 19 Marflak, Tim                 Alfred Univ             11.20m   36-09.00 
 20 Basher, Jake                 Brockport               11.17m   36-07.75 
 21 Brunetti, John               Ithaca                  10.93m   35-10.50 
 22 Shaw, Nick                   Rit                     10.90m   35-09.25 
 23 Garland, Sean                Oswego                  10.70m   35-01.25 
 24 Chambers, Jerome             Hobart                   9.81m   32-02.25 
 25 Lyndaker, Alex               Oswego                   9.78m   32-01.00 
 25 Cutler, David                Ithaca                   9.78m   32-01.00 
 27 Tatad, Hilarion              Rit                      9.43m   30-11.25 
 28 Taylor, Michael              Houghton                 9.39m   30-09.75 
 29 Joseph, Matt                 Rit                      8.91m   29-02.75 
 30 Trendowski, Mike             Alfred Univ              7.81m   25-07.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kahanic, Nick                Roberts                 44.40m     145-08 
  2 Kuenzel, Matt                Geneseo                 43.20m     141-09 
  3 Wunder, Andrew               Rochester               42.36m     139-00 
  4 Newcomb, Matt                Rit                     40.29m     132-02 
  5 Opsitnick, Zach              Rochester               38.93m     127-09 
  6 Ferrari, Aaron               Brockport               38.80m     127-03 
  7 Cox, Travis                  Alfred Univ             37.60m     123-04 
  8 Randall, Justin              Oswego                  37.39m     122-08 
  9 Brunetti, John               Ithaca                  35.31m     115-10 
 10 McGrath, Kevin               Oswego                  34.80m     114-02 
 11 Boomer, Adonis               Alfred State            34.11m     111-11 
 12 Lyndaker, Alex               Oswego                  33.92m     111-03 
 13 Catterson, Sam               Ithaca                  33.77m     110-09 
 14 Batdorf, Chris               Rit                     33.28m     109-02 
 15 Burgstrom, Mike              Rochester               33.26m     109-01 
 16 Clar, Chris                  Alfred Univ             33.05m     108-05 
 17 Gettings, Daniel             Geneseo                 32.85m     107-09 
 18 Hagadorn, Michael            Oswego                  32.34m     106-01 
 19 Catino, Ben                  Alfred State            31.57m     103-07 
 20 Tyksinski, Jake              Rochester               31.25m     102-06 
 21 Noel, Jeff                   Roberts                 31.12m     102-01 
 22 Marflak, Tim                 Alfred Univ             30.88m     101-04 
 23 Cutler, David                Ithaca                  30.47m     100-00 
 24 Kennedy, James               Brockport               30.30m      99-05 
 24 Scheele, Eric                Rochester               30.30m      99-05 
 26 Shaw, Nick                   Rit                     30.21m      99-01 
 27 Trendowski, Mike             Alfred Univ             28.83m      94-07 
 28 Basher, Jake                 Brockport               28.74m      94-03 
 29 Senecal, Ethan               Brockport               28.56m      93-08 
 30 Joseph, Matt                 Rit                     24.18m      79-04 
 31 Grimes, Michael              Rit                     23.84m      78-02 
 32 Hoppel, Adam                 Brockport               22.14m      72-08 
 33 Tatad, Hilarion              Rit                     21.87m      71-09 
 -- Sawran, Michael              Rit                       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Doty, Jesse                  Unattached             X64.24m     210-09 
  1 Wunder, Andrew               Rochester               50.83m     166-09 
  2 Basher, Jake                 Brockport               49.65m     162-11 
  3 Kuenzel, Matt                Geneseo                 47.28m     155-01 
  4 Skeehan, Chris               Rochester               45.76m     150-01 
  5 Ferrari, Aaron               Brockport               43.25m     141-11 
  6 Cox, Travis                  Alfred Univ             42.02m     137-10 
  7 Kahanic, Nick                Roberts                 41.74m     136-11 
  8 Connelly, Kevin              Ithaca                  40.25m     132-01 
  9 Noel, Jeff                   Roberts                 39.34m     129-01 
 10 McGrath, Kevin               Oswego                  38.90m     127-07 
 11 Catino, Ben                  Alfred State            37.91m     124-04 
 12 Opsitnick, Zach              Rochester               35.16m     115-04 
 13 Tyksinski, Jake              Rochester               34.90m     114-06 
 14 Lyndaker, Alex               Oswego                  34.50m     113-02 
 15 Scheele, Eric                Rochester               34.24m     112-04 
 16 Randall, Justin              Oswego                  33.87m     111-01 
 17 Batdorf, Chris               Rit                     33.24m     109-01 
 18 Burgstrom, Mike              Rochester               32.74m     107-05 
 19 Hagadorn, Michael            Oswego                  29.62m      97-02 
 20 Taylor, Michael              Houghton                23.96m      78-07 
 21 Clar, Chris                  Alfred Univ             19.00m      62-04 
 -- Cutler, David                Ithaca                    FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burns, Stephen               Rit                     54.94m     180-03 
  2 Catterson, Sam               Ithaca                  47.62m     156-03 
  3 Chapman, Jim                 Ithaca                  46.94m     154-00 
  4 Sam, Gary                    Roberts                 46.30m     151-11 
  5 Oakes, Matt                  Alfred Univ             44.28m     145-03 
  6 Kish, Mark                   Roberts                 43.98m     144-03 
  7 Hedgepeth, Chad              Mohawk Valle            43.85m     143-10 
  8 Lange, Andrew                Rochester               41.86m     137-04 
  9 Herb, Michael                Rit                     41.20m     135-02 
 10 Myszka, Jason                Rochester               40.45m     132-08 
 11 Randall, Justin              Oswego                  40.28m     132-02 
 12 Thornton, Travis             Oswego                  40.10m     131-07 
 13 Joseph, Matt                 Rit                     39.84m     130-08 
 14 Blette, Will                 Geneseo                 39.02m     128-00 
 15 Kahanic, Nick                Roberts                 38.98m     127-11 
 16 Boomer, Adonis               Alfred State            36.72m     120-06 
 17 Hoppel, Adam                 Brockport               35.36m     116-00 
 18 Alo, John                    Alfred State            33.42m     109-08 
 19 Skeehan, Chris               Rochester               32.97m     108-02 
 20 Tyksinski, Jake              Rochester               32.80m     107-07 
 21 Lyndaker, Alex               Oswego                  32.62m     107-00 
 22 Thomas, Chris                Morrisville             32.53m     106-09 
 23 Sawran, Michael              Rit                     31.07m     101-11 
 24 Hagadorn, Michael            Oswego                  27.81m      91-03 
 25 Trendowski, Mike             Alfred Univ             23.79m      78-01 
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byler, Chad                  Rit                   33:30.21  
  2 Aeschlimann, Lukas           Mohawk Valle          34:02.91  
  3 Ferguson, Max                Rit                   35:12.17  
  4 Turko, Kevin                 Rit                   35:26.32  
  5 Krenichyn, Alek              Oswego                36:01.10  
  6 Sherry, Art                  Oswego                36:15.56  
  7 Anderson, Michael            Oswego                36:38.33  
  8 Potter, Gordon               Mohawk Valle          37:10.51  
  9 Tamanga-Darr, Luke           Ithaca                38:25.92  
 10 Rightmyer, Erin              Geneseo               43:24.51  
 11 Greene, Courtney             Nazareth              45:20.54  
 12 Kilroy, Brigid               Nazareth              49:20.60