MEET OF CHAMPIONS 2005 - 5/27/2005                       
                            HONEOYE FALLS-LIMA  HS                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaron, Tiffany            12 Wilson Magnet            12.57Q 
  2 Mcgee, Najia              11 Edison Tech              12.73Q 
  3 Gaskin, Brittany          10 East                     12.96Q 
  4 Adams, Jennifer            9 Batavia                  13.01Q 
  5 Dunbar, LaToya            12 Hilton                   13.19  
  6 Arday, Abby               10 Webster Schroede         13.23  
  7 Peterson, Caitlyn         11 Wayne                    13.80  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron, Tiffany            12 Wilson Magnet            12.60  
  2 Mcgee, Najia              11 Edison Tech              12.84  
  3 Adams, Jennifer            9 Batavia                  13.08  
  4 Gaskin, Brittany          10 East                     13.14  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Quante            12 Edison Tech              25.78Q 
  2 Adams, Jennifer            9 Batavia                  27.01Q 
  3 Arday, Abby               10 Webster Schroede         27.19Q 
  4 Gaskin, Brittany          10 East                     27.30Q 
  5 Sawnor, Melinda            8 Greece Athena            27.35  
  6 Johnson, Kayla            10 Fairport                 28.05  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Quante            12 Edison Tech              25.74  
  2 Adams, Jennifer            9 Batavia                  26.71  
  3 Arday, Abby               10 Webster Schroede         26.83  
  4 Gaskin, Brittany          10 East                     27.58  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chance, Natasha           12 East                     59.00  
  2 Wright, Hanna             11 Canandaigua            1:00.07  
  3 Mahaney, Mary-Kate         9 Penfield               1:00.15  
  4 Sawnor, Melinda            8 Greece Athena          1:01.11  
  5 Phillips, Lauren          11 Batavia                1:01.38  
  6 Darron, Jenna             10 Wayne                  1:01.52  
  7 Oyer, Casey               10 Hilton                 1:02.83  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wooten, Jessie            11 Rush-Henrietta         2:20.83  
  2 Noel, Rachel              11 Brockport              2:23.59  
  3 VanHouten, Megan           9 Hfl                    2:26.23  
  4 Weidman, Jillian           8 Penfield               2:27.66  
  5 Stubler, Julie            11 Webster Thomas         2:39.03  
  6 Schultz, Jessica          12 Eastridge              2:39.27  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run mixed Div 1
================================================================
 combined - 2 turn stagger
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mangan, Audrey            11 Hfl                    4:46.51  
  2 Herman, Shelby             8 Hilton                 4:47.09  
  3 Varble, Nicole            11 Rush-Henrietta         4:57.55  
  4 Sanders, Amber            10 Batavia                5:01.06  
  5 Wassink, Melissa             Gates-Chili            5:03.00  
  6 Rieger, Megan                Webster Schroede       5:07.16  
  7 Schultz, Jessica          12 Eastridge              5:08.35  
  8 Haefner, Hilary           11 Penfield               5:08.86  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run mixed Div 1
================================================================
 combined - 2 turn stagger
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griggs, Amanda            11 Hilton                10:14.04  
  2 Campbell, Karen           12 Brighton              10:33.35  
  3 DeSeyn, Amy               11 Victor                10:44.37  
  4 Schultz, Caroline         10 Hilton                10:52.69  
  5 Bennett, Jessica          11 Irondequoit           10:59.26  
  6 Jones, Ashley              9 Hilton                11:00.75  
  7 Cass, Laura               12 Fairport              11:05.73  
  8 Bauer, Katie              11 Pittsford             11:11.35  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brett, Katie              10 Webster Schroede         16.19Q 
  2 Chance, Natasha           12 East                     16.28Q 
  3 Ehindero, Ayo              9 Brighton                 16.44Q 
  4 Dodd, Britany             10 Webster Thomas           16.58Q 
  5 McEvoy, Katie             12 Batavia                  16.74  
  6 Joseph, Marikka            8 Hilton                   16.92  
  7 Wesson-Roth, Mimi            Penfield                 17.01  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brett, Katie              10 Webster Schroede         15.81  
  2 Chance, Natasha           12 East                     15.87  
  3 Ehindero, Ayo              9 Brighton                 16.10  
  4 Dodd, Britany             10 Webster Thomas           16.53  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chance, Natasha           12 East                   1:04.34  
  2 Brett, Katie              10 Webster Schroede       1:04.63  
  3 Santiago, Monique         12 Hfl                    1:06.27  
  4 Woodarek, Marla           11 Penfield               1:07.07  
  5 Hill, Arianna             12 Brockport              1:07.81  
  6 Wade, Taryn                9 Victor                 1:07.86  
  7 Wray, Paige                9 Hilton                 1:09.73  
  8 Leary, Emily              10 Brighton               1:10.52  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase mixed Div 1
================================================================
 combined
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deir, Liz                 10 Hfl                    7:05.80  
  2 Sawyer, Allison           10 Hilton                 7:13.60  
  3 Ferrimani, Lauren         12 Fairport               7:35.12  
  4 Bennett, Jessica          11 Irondequoit            7:40.66  
  5 Seber, Janine              9 Victor                 7:44.98  
  6 Snyder, Hilary             9 Fairport               7:55.02  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                         48.90  
  2 Edison Tech                                           49.38  
  3 Batavia                                               49.40  
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                        50.46  
  5 Webster Schroeder                                     50.81  
  6 Pittsford                                             51.91  
  7 Canandaigua                                           51.99  
  8 Irondequoit                                           52.69  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:00.85  
  2 Penfield                                            4:04.99  
  3 Batavia                                             4:09.31  
  4 Victor                                              4:09.78  
  5 Brockport                                           4:11.59  
  6 Mercy                                               4:13.97  
  7 Irondequoit                                         4:35.11  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay mixed Div 1
================================================================
 combined - 2 turn stagger
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  9:22.41  
  2 Fairport                                            9:27.58  
  3 Pittsford                                           9:32.73  
  4 Hilton                                              9:37.28  
  5 Brighton                                            9:46.23  
  6 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:51.26  
  7 Mercy                                              10:02.16  
  8 Penfield                                           10:08.75  
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Leah                10 Wayne                  5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Lill, Katie               11 Webster Schroede       5-03.00      1.60m 
  3 Godin, Caitlin            12 Greece Arcadia         5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Lalka, Samantha           11 Brighton              J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Hudson, Ashley            11 Victor                J5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Woodarek, Jenna           12 Penfield               4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Pieper, Jen               10 Hilton                 4-10.00      1.47m 
 
Girls Pole Vault mixed Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McEvoy, Katie             12 Batavia               10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Hill, Sabrina                Brockport              9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 O'Neil, Christine          9 Fairport              J9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Testa, Leah               10 Gates-Chili            8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Vetter, Jessica           12 Webster Thomas         8-00.00      2.43m 
  6 Lang, Krystal             10 Wayne                  7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Pieper, Jen               10 Hilton                      NH            
 -- O'Neil, Jennifer          12 Fairport                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gurrant, Jenn             12 Batavia               18-11.00      5.76m 
  2 Westcott, Amanda          12 Brockport             18-06.00      5.63m 
  3 Francis, Fay              11 Rush-Henrietta        17-02.00      5.23m 
  4 Falcon, Britney           12 Victor                16-09.25      5.11m 
  5 Wright, Hanna             11 Canandaigua           16-07.50      5.06m 
  5 Barfield, LaVonne         12 Wilson Magnet         16-07.50      5.06m 
  7 Riddick, Eva              10 Rush-Henrietta        16-03.50      4.96m 
  8 Istvan, Abby              12 Fairport              15-10.25      4.83m 
  9 Miller, Rianna               Penfield              15-01.75      4.61m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gurrant, Jenn             12 Batavia               39-03.75     11.98m 
  2 Harris, Quante            12 Edison Tech           38-02.50     11.64m 
  3 Westcott, Amanda          12 Brockport             36-10.75     11.24m 
  4 Falcon, Britney           12 Victor                35-09.75     10.91m 
  5 Canori, Marissa           10 Webster Thomas        34-02.50     10.42m 
  6 Gurrant, Liz              10 Batavia               34-01.75     10.40m 
  7 Frate, Meghan              9 Webster Schroede      33-11.75     10.35m 
 -- Boley, Gabrielle          12 Brockport                 FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elliott, Bausha           10 Canandaigua           37-03.00     11.35m 
  2 Boley, Gabrielle          12 Brockport             36-11.25     11.25m 
  3 Smallwood, Krystle        12 Geneva                32-01.25      9.78m 
  4 Mirt, Liz                 12 Aquinas               32-00.25      9.75m 
  5 Johnson, Jasmine          12 Brighton              30-06.50      9.30m 
  6 Waclawski, Sarah          11 Batavia               30-03.75      9.23m 
  7 Handleman, Emily          11 Penfield              29-00.25      8.84m 
  8 Lieberman, Heather        10 Wayne                 27-04.00      8.33m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boley, Gabrielle          12 Brockport               107-10     32.86m 
  2 Redhead, Jonelle          12 Hilton                  102-03     31.16m 
  3 Arday, Abby               10 Webster Schroede         99-00     30.17m 
  4 Tuttle, Adrienne          12 Pittsford                97-11     29.84m 
  5 Griffiths, Nicole         11 Hilton                   97-08     29.76m 
  6 Smallwood, Krystle        12 Geneva                   97-06     29.71m 
  7 Henrichs, Heidi           12 Brighton                 94-07     28.82m 
  8 Waclawski, Sarah          11 Batavia                  86-03     26.28m 
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reidy, Elissa             12 Hfl                       2883  
  2 Lackey, Stephanie         12 Fairport                  2267  
  3 Northrup, KC              12 Canandaigua               2266  
  4 Smith, Alyssa              9 Brighton                  2218  
  5 Budreau, Michelle         11 Hfl                       2215  
  6 Sutherland, Erin          11 Penfield                  2073  
  7 Churnack, Laura           12 Penfield                  1989  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reid, Deaja               10 N Rose Wolc              12.77Q 
  2 Delany, Simone            10 Can-Grwd                 12.85Q 
  3 Ruhlman, Jenny            11 Alexander                12.86Q 
  4 Banks, Sade               12 Sota                     12.92Q 
  5 Welch, Kate               11 Pavilion                 12.93  
  6 Guenther, Kristen          9 Arkport                  13.27  
  7 Wilson, Michele            9 Warsaw                   13.31  
  8 Swartz, Mandy             10 Attica                   13.56  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reid, Deaja               10 N Rose Wolc              12.69  
  2 Delany, Simone            10 Can-Grwd                 12.74  
  3 Ruhlman, Jenny            11 Alexander                12.78  
  4 Banks, Sade               12 Sota                     13.17  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reid, Deaja               10 N Rose Wolc              26.20Q 
  2 West, Tanisha             12 Lyons                    26.59Q 
  3 Wilson, Michele            9 Warsaw                   27.31Q 
  4 McCray, Brittany           8 Lyons                    27.58Q 
  5 Van Kuren, Shannon        12 Fillmore                 27.64  
  6 Banks, Sade               12 Sota                     27.98  
  7 Barnoski, Kristin         11 Marcus Whitm             28.32  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reid, Deaja               10 N Rose Wolc              26.27  
  2 West, Tanisha             12 Lyons                    26.56  
  3 Wilson, Michele            9 Warsaw                   27.48  
  4 McCray, Brittany           8 Lyons                    27.53  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 West, Tanisha             12 Lyons                    59.83  
  2 Ryan, Alex                 9 Sota                   1:00.50  
  3 Sengstock, Julie          11 Hornell                1:01.07  
  4 Porter, Jenna             11 Alexander              1:02.56  
  5 Van Kuren, Shannon        12 Fillmore               1:03.22  
  6 Heim, Rachel              10 Bolivar-Richburg       1:03.93  
  7 Conte, Erica              10 Cal-Mum                1:04.28  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muster, Ellen             10 Marion                 2:21.42  
  2 Law, Kim                  10 Newark                 2:23.92  
  3 Kelly, Bridget            11 Dansville              2:25.13  
  4 Bub, Christine             8 Letchworth             2:25.42  
  5 Graham, Liz               10 Wellsville             2:27.76  
  6 Gee, Megan                10 Arkport                2:27.80  
  7 Kemp, Kezia               10 Gen Valley             2:29.15  
  8 Leo, Alexa                11 Lyons                  2:30.19  
  9 Call, Becky                  Oakfield-Ala           2:30.74  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run mixed Div 2
================================================================
 combined - 2 turn stagger
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muster, Ellen             10 Marion                 5:00.22  
  2 Pallagi, Tatiana           9 Avon                   5:04.75  
  3 Leo, Alexa                11 Lyons                  5:09.87  
  4 Crooker, Carey             8 Addison                5:10.06  
  5 VonHagn, Lisa             10 Bath                   5:15.60  
  6 Sortore, Abby              9 Bolivar-Richburg       5:20.47  
  7 Cornell, Courtney         10 Jasper-Troups          5:22.42  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run mixed Div 2
================================================================
 combined - 2 turn stagger
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradley, Jessica           9 Pavilion              10:49.85  
  2 Snyder, Caitlin           12 Marion                11:21.67  
  3 Snyder, Devin              9 Way-Coh               11:24.65  
  4 Gray, Marissa             12 Midlakes              11:31.34  
  5 Kirsch, Sarah             10 Attica                11:35.72  
  6 Fox, Erin                 12 Cal-Mum               11:41.97  
  7 Smith, Breanne             9 Arkport               11:50.67  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hart, Emily               12 Geneseo                  16.40Q 
  2 Schensny, Rebecca         11 Lyndonville              16.46Q 
  3 Thurber, Whitney          12 Lyndonville              17.13Q 
  4 Stuck, Mackenzie          10 N Rose Wolc              17.17Q 
  5 Phillips, Alissa          12 N Rose Wolc              17.37  
  6 Jones, Jenna              11 N Rose Wolc              17.63  
  7 Dunham, Ashley             9 Wellsville               17.67  
  8 Allen, Mary               10 Hammondsport             17.96  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schensny, Rebecca         11 Lyndonville              16.66  
  2 Thurber, Whitney          12 Lyndonville              17.34  
  3 Stuck, Mackenzie          10 N Rose Wolc              17.39  
 -- Hart, Emily               12 Geneseo                    DNF  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyle, Kerri              11 Oakfield-Ala           1:07.58  
  2 Ordway, Braedyn           11 Bath                   1:08.49  
  3 Smith, Kaitlin            11 Jasper-Troups          1:08.73  
  4 Hoffman, Lexi             10 Geneseo                1:09.40  
  5 Armstrong, Alana          12 Leroy                  1:10.09  
  6 Breed, kaitlin             9 Red Jacket             1:10.92  
  7 Ingraham, Corrine         11 Holley                 1:11.42  
  8 Skidmore, Kim             12 Alexander              1:13.86  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase mixed Div 2
================================================================
 combined
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirsch, Rachel            12 Attica                 7:16.96  
  2 Bradley, Jessica           9 Pavilion               7:23.05  
  3 Kirsch, Sarah             10 Attica                 8:00.01  
  4 Gray, Marissa             12 Midlakes               8:03.95  
  5 Englehardt, Bess          11 Honeoye                8:10.53  
  6 Hancock, Darcie            9 Notre Dame             8:26.42  
  7 Bole, Sarah               12 Bolivar-Richburg       8:30.68  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander                                             50.89  
  2 Lyndonville                                           51.25  
  3 School Of The Arts                                    51.96  
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    52.11  
  5 Lyons                                                 52.15  
  6 Sodus                                                 52.89  
  7 Arkport                                               53.30  
  8 Geneseo                                               53.61  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marion                                              4:09.15  
  2 Jasper-Troupsburg                                   4:10.86  
  3 Geneseo                                             4:13.77  
  4 Alexander                                           4:14.64  
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:14.93  
  6 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:16.79  
  7 Avon                                                4:17.34  
  8 Bolivar-Richburg                                    4:22.06  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay mixed Div 2
================================================================
 combined - 2 turn stagger
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                     10:04.59  
  2 Wellsville                                         10:09.06  
  3 Dansville                                          10:19.05  
  4 Geneseo                                            10:21.58  
  5 Arkport                                            10:24.29  
  6 Addison                                            10:34.05  
  7 Bolivar-Richburg                                   10:45.63  
  8 Attica                                             11:09.37  
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morse, Chelsea            12 Campbell-Savona        5-03.00      1.60m 
  2 Cocco, Jesse              12 Notre Dame             5-01.00      1.54m 
  3 Boyle, Kerri              11 Oakfield-Ala          J5-01.00      1.54m 
  4 Lightfoote, Elyse         10 Marcus Whitm           5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Hill, Fatima              12 Lyndonville            5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Szabo, Arielle               Wellsville             4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Walter, Christi           12 Hornell                4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Young, Audrey             11 Pal-Mac                4-10.00      1.47m 
 
Girls Pole Vault mixed Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 LaVerde, Shawna           12 Hornell                9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 Burgess, Ashley           12 Alexander             J9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Wetherwax, Natalie        10 Alexander              9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Egmond, Jill              11 Hornell                8-06.00      2.59m 
  4 Mark, Naomi               11 Dansville              8-06.00      2.59m 
  6 Foor, Alicia              10 Geneseo                8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Miller, Emily             11 Lyons                  7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Wellington, Jenna         10 Arkport               J7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Fatima              12 Lyndonville           18-01.50      5.52m 
  2 McCray, Brittany           8 Lyons                 17-05.25      5.31m 
  3 Laney, Missy              10 Alexander             17-00.50      5.19m 
  4 Hammond, Jackie           12 Bloomfield            15-10.50      4.83m 
  5 Perry, Caitlin            10 Avon                  15-08.25      4.78m 
  6 Guenther, Kristen          9 Arkport              J15-08.25      4.78m 
  7 McCloud, Lakesha           8 Bath                  14-08.00      4.47m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCray, Brittany           8 Lyons                 35-08.25     10.87m 
  2 Krott, Sarah              10 Cuba-Rushford         34-10.00     10.61m 
  3 Baker, Megan              12 Kendall               34-03.50     10.45m 
  4 Heim, Rachel              10 Bolivar-Richburg      33-09.00     10.28m 
  5 Perry, Caitlin            10 Avon                  33-08.75     10.28m 
  6 Hammond, Jackie           12 Bloomfield            32-04.50      9.86m 
  7 Seamon, Crystal           11 Arkport               32-01.50      9.79m 
  8 McCloud, Lakesha           8 Bath                  31-07.50      9.63m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Marquita           11 Oakfield-Ala          35-08.75     10.89m 
  2 Halling, Michelle         12 Livonia               35-04.25     10.77m 
  3 Thering, Julie            12 Lyndonville           34-00.75     10.38m 
  4 Morey, Jamie              11 Notre Dame            33-00.25     10.06m 
  5 Delyser, Amanda           11 Marion                31-06.00      9.60m 
  6 Scheid, Elise             11 Way-Coh               30-02.00      9.19m 
  7 Oaks, Abby                 9 Lyndonville           28-04.25      8.64m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schurr, Meghann           11 Wellsville              115-11     35.33m 
  2 Thering, Julie            12 Lyndonville             112-05     34.26m 
  3 Morey, Jamie              11 Notre Dame              109-07     33.40m 
  4 Aubert, Chrissy           10 Perry                   103-06     31.54m 
  5 Allen, Kim                10 Red Jacket               94-00     28.65m 
  6 Holley, Michelle          12 Livonia                  89-10     27.38m 
  7 Niles, Sheila             12 Midlakes                 87-11     26.79m 
  8 Kingston, Nikki            9 Geneseo                  80-01     24.40m 
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ripple, Kristen           12 Hornell                   2716  
  2 Cutcliffe, Missy          12 Pavilion                  2471  
  3 Wood, Kaleigh             10 Red Jacket                2279  
  4 Pfunter, Sara             12 Keshequa                  2124  
  5 Cole, Corinna             10 Wellsville                2085  
  6 Crabb, Kelly              11 Livonia                   2056  
  7 Dresser, Cassie           11 S. Seneca                 1964  
  8 Fry, Machael               9 Jasper-Troups             1671